Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Apr18_Boysan_set1.shtml

Boys and Girls Club Patriots Day 5 Miler

Portland, ME, April 18, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results

For more race information, see Click here to see pictures.

                81st BOYS & GIRLS CLUB PATRIOTS DAY 5 MILER
           PORTLAND, ME     SUNDAY, APRIL 18, 2010     12:00 PM
Place No.   Name                     Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== == ======== = ======== ====== ===================== ======= ===== 
    1   412 Patrick Tarpy            27   1/222  M   1/23   M2529  YARMOUTH ME             23:35  4:43 
    2   429 Louie Luchini            28   2/222  M   2/23   M2529  ELLSWORTH ME            24:11  4:51 
    3   421 Justin Lutz              29   3/222  M   3/23   M2529  FRAMINGHAM MA           24:33  4:55 
    4   418 Curtis Wheeler           24   4/222  M   1/6    M1924  BUXTON ME               24:51  4:59 
    5   406 Adam Goode               26   5/222  M   4/23   M2529  BANGOR ME               26:39  5:20 
    6   440 Josh Zolla               23   6/222  M   2/6    M1924  FREEPORT ME             26:41  5:21 
    7   315 Tim Mahoney              30   7/222  M   1/23   M3034  HOLYOKE MA              27:47  5:34 
    8   385 Kristin Barry            36   1/166  F   1/22   F3539  SCARBOROUGH ME          27:57  5:36 
    9    23 Jorma Kurry              38   8/222  M   1/25   M3539  FALMOUTH ME             28:26  5:42 
   10   408 Dave Manz                26   9/222  M   5/23   M2529  UNDERHILL VT            28:35  5:43 
   11   424 T J Niles                25  10/222  M   6/23   M2529  LEWISTON ME             29:09  5:50 
   12    11 Adam Zukowski            28  11/222  M   7/23   M2529  DURHAM ME               29:18  5:52 
   13   307 Richard Flagg            41  12/222  M   1/25   M4044  SCARBOROUGH ME          29:52  5:59 
   14    92 Rick Chalmers            48  13/222  M   1/20   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       29:56  6:00 
   15   473 Blake Davis              25  14/222  M   8/23   M2529  FALMOUTH ME             30:28  6:06 
   16   103 Jeffery Fisher           47  15/222  M   2/20   M4549  ??                      30:42  6:09 
   17   180 Samuel Goodrich          28  16/222  M   9/23   M2529  WESTBROOK ME            31:00  6:12 
   18   285 Tom Hoag                 39  17/222  M   2/25   M3539  PORTLAND ME             31:06  6:14 
   19   176 Andrew Word              22  18/222  M   3/6    M1924  GRAY ME                 31:08  6:14 
   20   387 Floyd Lavery             52  19/222  M   1/28   M5054  SACO ME                 31:08  6:14 
   21   334 David Gordon             39  20/222  M   3/25   M3539  BRUNSWICK ME            31:12  6:15 
   22   314 Abby Mahoney             32   2/166  F   1/29   F3034  HOLYOKE MA              31:12  6:15 
   23   447 Erik Lundgren            28  21/222  M  10/23   M2529  SACO ME                 31:17  6:16 
   24   442 Scott Hornney            44  22/222  M   2/25   M4044  YARMOUTH ME             31:25  6:17 
   25   417 Gabrielle Cyr            24   3/166  F   1/12   F1924  BUXTON ME               31:33  6:19 
   26    48 Michael Dinehart         53  23/222  M   2/28   M5054  KENNEBUNK ME            31:40  6:20 
   27   457 John Gleason             52  24/222  M   3/28   M5054  FREEPORT ME             32:07  6:26 
   28     2 Tony Myatt               23  25/222  M   4/6    M1924  PORTLAND ME             32:08  6:26 
   29   161 Aaron Chelate            28  26/222  M  11/23   M2529  SACO ME                 32:10  6:26 
   30   437 Andrea Newton            25   4/166  F   1/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             32:11  6:27 
   31   397 Brian Turner             38  27/222  M   4/25   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       32:28  6:30 
   32   341 Peter Watson             46  28/222  M   3/20   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       32:28  6:30 
   33   422 Scott Potter             30  29/222  M   2/23   M3034  YARMOUTH ME             32:35  6:31 
   34   120 Jon Murray               16  30/222  M   1/3    M1516  WESTBROOK ME            32:41  6:33 
   35   460 Chuck Thorp              55  31/222  M   1/25   M5559  YARMOUTH ME             33:00  6:36 
   36   130 Charles Bassett          36  32/222  M   5/25   M3539  WISCASSET ME            33:02  6:37 
   37    55 Michael Hein             40  33/222  M   3/25   M4044  AUGUSTA ME              33:02  6:37 
   38   291 Nelson Larkins           49  34/222  M   4/20   M4549  FREEPORT ME             33:03  6:37 
   39   310 Thomas Salamone          16  35/222  M   2/3    M1516  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       33:06  6:38 
   40   403 Allan M Muir             55  36/222  M   2/25   M5559  PORTLAND ME             33:07  6:38 
   41   449 Bill Rielly              62  37/222  M   1/21   M6064  BROWNFIELD ME           33:10  6:38 
   42    58 Andrew Hunter            17  38/222  M   1/1    M1718  GORHAM ME               33:23  6:41 
   43   146 Steve Moriarty           60  39/222  M   2/21   M6064  CUMBERLAND ME           33:25  6:41 
   44   162 Kristine Guaraldo        33   5/166  F   2/29   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       33:42  6:45 
   45   284 John Rodrigue            45  40/222  M   5/20   M4549  AUGUSTA ME              33:56  6:48 
   46   456 John Tarling             58  41/222  M   3/25   M5559  CUMBERLAND ME           33:58  6:48 
   47   190 Dana Welch               28  42/222  M  12/23   M2529  GRAY ME                 34:15  6:51 
   48   299 Dan Kelleher             40  43/222  M   4/25   M4044  SCARBOROUGH ME          34:18  6:52 
   49   478 Ken Johnson              47  44/222  M   6/20   M4549  SCARBOROUGH ME          34:18  6:52 
   50   151 Brian Bernier            40  45/222  M   5/25   M4044  PORTLAND ME             34:32  6:55 
   51   378 Rob Ruescit              46  46/222  M   7/20   M4549  PORTLAND ME             34:36  6:56 
   52   216 Tunde Schwartz           41   6/166  F   1/20   F4044  SOUNT PORTLAND ME       34:39  6:56 
   53   448 Mike Matheson            42  47/222  M   6/25   M4044  GORHAM ME               34:42  6:57 
   54    95 Roland Thibeault         42  48/222  M   7/25   M4044  WESTBROOK ME            34:46  6:58 
   55   428 Katerine Reid            34   7/166  F   3/29   F3034  KENNEBUNK ME            34:55  6:59 
   56   163 Tim Smith                43  49/222  M   8/25   M4044  PORTLAND ME             34:57  7:00 
   57   110 Robert Strong            37  50/222  M   6/25   M3539  FREEPORT ME             34:57  7:00 
   58   345 Charles Depoint          53  51/222  M   4/28   M5054  PALMYRA NY              34:59  7:00 
   59    85 John Tevanian            41  52/222  M   9/25   M4044  NAPLES ME               34:59  7:00 
   60    56 Guillermo Herrera        42  53/222  M  10/25   M4044  BRUNSWICK ME            35:00  7:00 
   61    75 Tom Menendez             56  54/222  M   4/25   M5559  LEWISTON ME             35:13  7:03 
   62    26 Nate Pike                31  55/222  M   3/23   M3034  STANDISH ME             35:17  7:04 
   63    70 Gregory Lull             45  56/222  M   8/20   M4549  PORTLAND ME             35:22  7:05 
   64   472 Ryan Littlefield         30  57/222  M   4/23   M3034  SCARBOROUGH ME          35:26  7:06 
   65   459 Doug Thorp               26  58/222  M  13/23   M2529  PORTLAND ME             35:31  7:07 
   66    29 James Johnson            55  59/222  M   5/25   M5559  WATERVILLE ME           35:42  7:09 
   67   454 Patrick Lucas            38  60/222  M   7/25   M3539  WINDHAM ME              35:52  7:11 
   68   348 Ryan Nadeau              27  61/222  M  14/23   M2529  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       35:54  7:11 
   69   477 Allan Lobozzo            51  62/222  M   5/28   M5054  NEW GLOUCESTER ME       35:57  7:12 
   70    66 Peter Lemay              50  63/222  M   6/28   M5054  WESTBROOK ME            36:13  7:15 
   71   306 David Cockburn           37  64/222  M   8/25   M3539  DURHAM ME               36:16  7:16 
   72   462 Exra Hark                27  65/222  M  15/23   M2529  FALMOUTH ME             36:18  7:16 
   73   340 Thomas Allen             54  66/222  M   7/28   M5054  CUMBERLAND ME           36:20  7:16 
   74   192 Dan McManus              50  67/222  M   8/28   M5054  LIVERMORE ME            36:21  7:17 
   75   202 Tammie Turner            37   8/166  F   2/22   F3539  CUMBERLAND ME           36:29  7:18 
   76   461 Karen Thorp              25   9/166  F   2/35   F2529  YARMOUTH ME             36:31  7:19 
   77   434 Michele Cheyer Ridley    41  10/166  F   2/20   F4044  WEST BALDWIN ME         36:39  7:20 
   78   295 Mike McKeen              39  68/222  M   9/25   M3539  SCARBOROUGH ME          36:46  7:22 
   79   391 Joe Tomazin              32  69/222  M   5/23   M3034  SCARBOROUGH ME          36:48  7:22 
   80    73 Eben Miller              36  70/222  M  10/25   M3539  LEWISTON ME             36:49  7:22 
   81    41 Jonathan Bassett         32  71/222  M   6/23   M3034  WESTBROOK ME            36:50  7:22 
   82   152 Jennifer Rush            32  11/166  F   4/29   F3034  FALMOUTH ME             36:59  7:24 
   83   480 Amy Stong                32  12/166  F   5/29   F3034  FREEPORT ME             37:09  7:26 
   84     5 Steve Brobst             48  72/222  M   9/20   M4549  FREEPORT ME             37:15  7:27 
   85   116 Mary Casinghino          22  13/166  F   2/12   F1924  MANCHESTER NH           37:17  7:28 
   86   305 Jim Kenneally            36  73/222  M  11/25   M3539  MADISON WI              37:20  7:28 
   87   402 Erin Wood                36  14/166  F   3/22   F3539  FALMOUTH ME             37:23  7:29 
   88   469 Kelly Ramos              33  15/166  F   6/29   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       37:23  7:29 
   89   282 Sindee Gozansky          44  16/166  F   3/20   F4044  PORTLAND ME             37:28  7:30 
   90   426 George Campbell          63  74/222  M   3/21   M6064  PORTSMOUTH NH           37:32  7:31 
   91    38 Terri Anne Bennett       40  17/166  F   4/20   F4044  PORTLAND ME             37:37  7:32 
   92   382 Kim Demado               46  18/166  F   1/15   F4549  PORTLAND ME             37:38  7:32 
   93   364 Vince Aceto              47  75/222  M  10/20   M4549  WESTBROOK ME            37:41  7:33 
   94   309 Christopher Salamone     50  76/222  M   9/28   M5054  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       37:45  7:33 
   95   389 Shana Walsh              34  19/166  F   7/29   F3034  ??                      37:46  7:34 
   96   252 Matthew Perkins          32  77/222  M   7/23   M3034  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       37:49  7:34 
   97   131 Gary Siebert             62  78/222  M   4/21   M6064  WATERVILLE ME           37:50  7:34 
   98   379 Anna Flurra              36  20/166  F   4/22   F3539  SCARBOROUGH ME          37:52  7:35 
   99   224 Tom Clarke               51  79/222  M  10/28   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH ME       37:54  7:35 
  100   106 Edmund Hess              44  80/222  M  11/25   M4044  SCARBOROUGH ME          37:55  7:35 
  101   126 Debbi Doucette           37  21/166  F   5/22   F3539  CASCO ME                37:56  7:36 
  102   250 Liam McNeill             16  81/222  M   3/3    M1516  PORTLAND ME             37:59  7:36 
  103   481 Philip Badger            40  82/222  M  12/25   M4044  FALMOUTH ME             38:01  7:37 
  104   278 Tim Cook                 46  83/222  M  11/20   M4549  POLAND ME               38:05  7:37 
  105   376 Martin Donlon            59  84/222  M   6/25   M5559  PORTLAND ME             38:07  7:38 
  106   390 Jenelle Pothier          25  22/166  F   3/35   F2529  ALFRED ME               38:08  7:38 
  107   115 Kevin Ready              33  85/222  M   8/23   M3034  PORTLAND ME             38:10  7:38 
  108    76 James Neal               52  86/222  M  11/28   M5054  PORTLAND ME             38:11  7:39 
  109   242 Dennis Flynn             54  87/222  M  12/28   M5054  BUXTON ME               38:12  7:39 
  110   148 Charles Cathcart         52  88/222  M  13/28   M5054  PORTLAND ME             38:13  7:39 
  111   354 Joe Light                28  89/222  M  16/23   M2529  PORTLAND ME             38:22  7:41 
  112   384 Matthew Archibald        53  90/222  M  14/28   M5054  LEWISTON ME             38:26  7:42 
  113   179 Vanessa Cutter           24  23/166  F   3/12   F1924  WESTBROOK ME            38:27  7:42 
  114   438 Scott Hilton             47  91/222  M  12/20   M4549  BIDDEFORD ME            38:31  7:43 
  115    43 Patrick Beggs            25  92/222  M  17/23   M2529  PORTLAND ME             38:45  7:45 
  116   203 Michael Madore           35  93/222  M  12/25   M3539  CUMBERLAND ME           38:48  7:46 
  117    86 Lou Thibeault Jr.        60  94/222  M   5/21   M6064  BRUNSWICK ME            38:49  7:46 
  118    81 Michelle Sherman         44  24/166  F   5/20   F4044  SPRINGVALE ME           38:55  7:47 
  119   102 Michael Bove                 95/222  M                 ??                      38:58  7:48 
  120   217 Laurie Scott             46  25/166  F   2/15   F4549  GORHAM ME               38:58  7:48 
  121   352 Paul Gallant             57  96/222  M   7/25   M5559  WESTBROOK ME            39:01  7:49 
  122   400 Michael Boyson           56  97/222  M   8/25   M5559  PORTLAND ME             39:02  7:49 
  123   326 Erich Bobinsky           22  98/222  M   5/6    M1924  PORTLAND ME             39:03  7:49 
  124   410 Gabriel Doss             14  99/222  M   1/3    M1314  PORTLAND ME             39:03  7:49 
  125   381 Jason Pitcher            31 100/222  M   9/23   M3034  PORTLAND ME             39:03  7:49 
  126   293 Joe Bernard              40 101/222  M  13/25   M4044  WINDHAM ME              39:08  7:50 
  127    45 Howard Chadbourne Jr.    56 102/222  M   9/25   M5559  PORTLAND ME             39:16  7:52 
  128   318 Daniel Shaw              28 103/222  M  18/23   M2529  SANFORD ME              39:18  7:52 
  129   154 Alison Lunt              27  26/166  F   4/35   F2529  CAMBRIDGE MA            39:19  7:52 
  130    18 Michael Beaudoin         67 104/222  M   1/9    M6569  PORTLAND ME             39:20  7:52 
  131   467 Randy Ceswell            38 105/222  M  13/25   M3539  PORTLAND ME             39:20  7:52 
  132   475 Carol Fanning            59  27/166  F   1/7    F5559  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       39:25  7:53 
  133   436 Mark Pellon              46 106/222  M  13/20   M4549  BANGOR ME               39:26  7:54 
  134   206 Merle Hartford           62 107/222  M   6/21   M6064  SCARBOROUGH ME          39:31  7:55 
  135   414 Lisa Despres             47  28/166  F   3/15   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       39:32  7:55 
  136   482 Curt Peffer              32 108/222  M  10/23   M3034  GORHAM ME               39:33  7:55 
  137   333 Michelle Richards        40  29/166  F   6/20   F4044  SCARBOROUGH ME          39:33  7:55 
  138   439 Patrick Davou            32 109/222  M  11/23   M3034  PORTLAND ME             39:33  7:55 
  139   484 Amanuel Sentahehu        13 110/222  M   2/3    M1314  ??                      39:35  7:55 
  140   317 Matt Jacobson            49 111/222  M  14/20   M4549  CUMBERLAND ME           39:36  7:56 
  141    25 Adrienne Mater           30  30/166  F   8/29   F3034  PORTLAND ME             39:36  7:56 
  142   443 Alison Bramhall          43  31/166  F   7/20   F4044  YARMOUTH ME             39:36  7:56 
  143    57 Dan Hogan                59 112/222  M  10/25   M5559  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       39:37  7:56 
  144   313 Peter Nelson             27 113/222  M  19/23   M2529  PORTLAND ME             39:40  7:56 
  145   280 Robert Skutzer           44 114/222  M  14/25   M4044  GORHAM ME               39:44  7:57 
  146   191 Harry White              67 115/222  M   2/9    M6569  SCARBOROUGH ME          39:44  7:57 
  147   465 Matthew Sturgis          41 116/222  M  15/25   M4044  GRAY ME                 39:45  7:57 
  148   264 Rick Ruel                33 117/222  M  12/23   M3034  BIDDEFORD ME            39:46  7:58 
  149   222 Dale Rines               57 118/222  M  11/25   M5559  GORHAM ME               39:48  7:58 
  150   393 Bill Buss                30 119/222  M  13/23   M3034  PORTLAND ME             39:49  7:58 
  151    67 Marc Lepage              37 120/222  M  14/25   M3539  LEWISTON ME             39:50  7:58 
  152   483 Sheldon Ashby               121/222  M                 BRUNSWICK ME            39:50  7:58 
  153   399 Nancy Grant              52  32/166  F   1/10   F5054  PORTLAND ME             39:52  7:59 
  154   288 Tom Robinson             47 122/222  M  15/20   M4549  SCARBOROUGH ME          39:52  7:59 
  155   113 Harold Tucker            40 123/222  M  16/25   M4044  TOPSHAM ME              39:52  7:59 
  156   413 Peter Carpenter          38 124/222  M  15/25   M3539  PORTLAND ME             39:53  7:59 
  157   466 Amy Nason Sturgis        44  33/166  F   8/20   F4044  GRAY ME                 39:54  7:59 
  158   398 Lindsay Marsh            28  34/166  F   5/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             39:59  8:00 
  159   394 Kevin Mitchell           37 125/222  M  16/25   M3539  AUBURN ME               39:59  8:00 
  160   346 Jody Desjardins          30 126/222  M  14/23   M3034  PORTLAND ME             40:02  8:01 
  161   255 Charles Jason Mallo      31 127/222  M  15/23   M3034  PORTLAND ME             40:04  8:01 
  162   416 Kevin Coller             51 128/222  M  15/28   M5054  PORTLAND ME             40:09  8:02 
  163   261 Weston Wolfertz          54 129/222  M  16/28   M5054  CUMBERLAND ME           40:11  8:03 
  164   432 Victoria Ballenger       18  35/166  F   1/4    F1718  YARMOUTH ME             40:13  8:03 
  165   425 Carol A Weeks            61  36/166  F   1/8    F6064  KENNEBUNK ME            40:18  8:04 
  166    14 Melissa Sprague          27  37/166  F   6/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             40:23  8:05 
  167   108 Rebecca Damon            31  38/166  F   9/29   F3034  AUBURN ME               40:23  8:05 
  168   377 Kristin Pollard          17  39/166  F   2/4    F1718  PORTLAND ME             40:27  8:06 
  169   324 Stepheney Collins        25  40/166  F   7/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             40:31  8:07 
  170   275 Moriah Duval             22  41/166  F   4/12   F1924  PORTLAND ME             40:31  8:07 
  171    59 Daniel Hunter            51 130/222  M  17/28   M5054  GORHAM ME               40:34  8:07 
  172   175 Wendy Bowden             34  42/166  F  10/29   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       40:36  8:08 
  173   209 Marissa Cutter           27  43/166  F   8/35   F2529  STEEP FALLS ME          40:41  8:09 
  174   296 Denise McKeen            40  44/166  F   9/20   F4044  SCARBOROUGH ME          40:43  8:09 
  175   420 Bill Dejou               61 131/222  M   7/21   M6064  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       40:49  8:10 
  176   380 Michael J Knight         48 132/222  M  16/20   M4549  SCARBOROUGH ME          40:50  8:10 
  177   165 Jaime Attardo            25  45/166  F   9/35   F2529  AUBURN ME               40:51  8:11 
  178   160 John Howe                75 133/222  M   1/7    M7099  WATERFORD ME            40:52  8:11 
  179   241 George Cooper            54 134/222  M  18/28   M5054  PORTLAND ME             40:53  8:11 
  180   332 Greg Richards            42 135/222  M  17/25   M4044  SCARBOROUGH ME          40:55  8:11 
  181   441 Gabe Rubino              31 136/222  M  16/23   M3034  GORHAM ME               41:00  8:12 
  182   361 Terry Clark              65 137/222  M   3/9    M6569  WINDHAM ME              41:00  8:12 
  183   150 Connie McLellan          59  46/166  F   2/7    F5559  CROSS LAKE TWP ME       41:05  8:13 
  184   129 Chris Pelletier          35 138/222  M  17/25   M3539  GORHAM ME               41:06  8:14 
  185    51 Peter Gribbin Jr.        37 139/222  M  18/25   M3539  PORTLAND ME             41:12  8:15 
  186    62 Ann Messinger            34  47/166  F  11/29   F3034  PORTLAND ME             41:18  8:16 
  187   167 Kate Kelly               53  48/166  F   2/10   F5054  FALMOUTH ME             41:22  8:17 
  188    12 Tim Anketell             41 140/222  M  18/25   M4044  GRAY ME                 41:22  8:17 
  189    78 Robin Ray                42  49/166  F  10/20   F4044  PORTLAND ME             41:25  8:17 
  190   330 Sabrina Babbin           25  50/166  F  10/35   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       41:28  8:18 
  191   471 Sarah Frost              27  51/166  F  11/35   F2529  SCARBOROUGH ME          41:31  8:19 
  192   245 Douglas Hekl             46 141/222  M  17/20   M4549  PORTLAND ME             41:32  8:19 
  193    97 Bethany Washburn         36  52/166  F   6/22   F3539  ??                      41:33  8:19 
  194   369 Erin Mitchell            28  53/166  F  12/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             41:35  8:19 
  195   239 Robin Metcalf            29  54/166  F  13/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             41:38  8:20 
  196   303 Terry Cockburn           35  55/166  F   7/22   F3539  DURHAM ME               41:41  8:21 
  197   230 Stephanie MacDonald      39  56/166  F   8/22   F3539  CUMBERLAND ME           41:44  8:21 
  198   172 Alison Hanley            31  57/166  F  12/29   F3034  NEWCASTLE ME            41:47  8:22 
  199   133 Samuel Spencer           37 142/222  M  19/25   M3539  PORTLAND ME             41:50  8:22 
  200    72 Daphne Millay            49  58/166  F   4/15   F4549  ??                      41:51  8:23 
  201   392 Anna Holliday            27  59/166  F  14/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             41:53  8:23 
  202    93 Anthony Nobile           32 143/222  M  17/23   M3034  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       41:59  8:24 
  203   178 Brian Fauth              27 144/222  M  20/23   M2529  PORTLAND ME             42:00  8:24 
  204   155 Matt Cunio               30 145/222  M  18/23   M3034  BATH ME                 42:01  8:25 
  205   470 Chuck Massie             55 146/222  M  12/25   M5559  SACO ME                 42:06  8:26 
  206   401 Carrie Gilbert           35  60/166  F   9/22   F3539  PORTLAND ME             42:09  8:26 
  207   204 Frank Arsenault          57 147/222  M  13/25   M5559  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       42:10  8:26 
  208   181 Anne O'Brien             50  61/166  F   3/10   F5054  CAPE ELIZABETH ME       42:12  8:27 
  209    22 Sherry Missig            59  62/166  F   3/7    F5559  YARMOUTH ME             42:13  8:27 
  210   174 Andrew Bowden            52 148/222  M  19/28   M5054  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       42:17  8:28 
  211   196 Richard K Williams       52 149/222  M  20/28   M5054  RICHMOND ME             42:21  8:29 
  212   177 Alburn Butler            56 150/222  M  14/25   M5559  PORTLAND ME             42:29  8:30 
  213   415 Christopher Hale Krull   39 151/222  M  20/25   M3539  PORTLAND ME             42:31  8:31 
  214   339 Kate Norfleet            31  63/166  F  13/29   F3034  SCARBOROUGH ME          42:34  8:31 
  215    65 Steve Leary              49 152/222  M  18/20   M4549  FALMOUTH ME             42:34  8:31 
  216   194 Katie Graham             36  64/166  F  10/22   F3539  GORHAM ME               42:38  8:32 
  217   308 Roberto Brandao          40 153/222  M  19/25   M4044  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       42:39  8:32 
  218   277 Andrew Thomits           34 154/222  M  19/23   M3034  MANCHESTER NH           42:41  8:33 
  219   411 Patrick G Sweeney        54 155/222  M  21/28   M5054  PORTLAND ME             42:43  8:33 
  220   166 Wendy Cathcart           32  65/166  F  14/29   F3034  PORTLAND ME             42:48  8:34 
  221   350 Jeraldine Herrera        34  66/166  F  15/29   F3034  BRUNSWICK ME            42:49  8:34 
  222   123 Howard Spear             60 156/222  M   8/21   M6064  WESTBROOK ME            42:53  8:35 
  223   266 James Fitz               21 157/222  M   6/6    M1924  PORTLAND ME             42:54  8:35 
  224   468 Michael A Fagone         38 158/222  M  21/25   M3539  ??                      42:58  8:36 
  225   325 Carly Bobinsky           18  67/166  F   3/4    F1718  PORTLAND ME             42:59  8:36 
  226     7 Mary Costigan            38  68/166  F  11/22   F3539  FALMOUTH ME             43:04  8:37 
  227   409 Heather Henningsen       26  69/166  F  15/35   F2529  UNDERHILL VT            43:09  8:38 
  228     1 Jim Getchell             30 159/222  M  20/23   M3034  PORTLAND ME             43:09  8:38 
  229   423 Karen Loggins            40  70/166  F  11/20   F4044  AUBURN ME               43:11  8:39 
  230     9 Doreen Adams             45  71/166  F   5/15   F4549  HEBRON ME               43:13  8:39 
  231    89 Greg Welch               58 160/222  M  15/25   M5559  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       43:18  8:40 
  232    10 Christine Knudsen        27  72/166  F  16/35   F2529  FALMOUTH ME             43:23  8:41 
  233   343 Emily Dupuis             13  73/166  F   1/1    F1314  SANFORD ME              43:25  8:41 
  234   159 Aaron Baltes             38 161/222  M  22/25   M3539  PORTLAND ME             43:30  8:42 
  235   223 Sherri Wakeling          35  74/166  F  12/22   F3539  ARUNDEL ME              43:32  8:43 
  236   118 William Holt             69 162/222  M   4/9    M6569  CAPE ELIZABETH ME       43:39  8:44 
  237   463 Caroline Peckenham       26  75/166  F  17/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             43:40  8:44 
  238    88 Jim Tyrrell              62 163/222  M   9/21   M6064  CAPE ELIZABETH ME       43:42  8:45 
  239   260 John Gibbons             68 164/222  M   5/9    M6569  OLD GREENWICH CT        43:47  8:46 
  240    35 Margaritt McNulty        57  76/166  F   4/7    F5559  STANDISH ME             44:00  8:48 
  241   362 Carolyne Lacerte         27  77/166  F  18/35   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       44:04  8:49 
  242   208 Sarah Wissler            24  78/166  F   5/12   F1924  PORTLAND ME             44:09  8:50 
  243   184 Bobbie Touchin           46  79/166  F   6/15   F4549  BATH ME                 44:14  8:51 
  244   232 Kate Philbrick           45  80/166  F   7/15   F4549  GORHAM ME               44:19  8:52 
  245    28 James Maddin             51 165/222  M  22/28   M5054  WINDHAM ME              44:22  8:53 
  246   347 Megan Depoint            25  81/166  F  19/35   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       44:26  8:54 
  247   205 Peter King               57 166/222  M  16/25   M5559  PORTLAND ME             44:35  8:55 
  248   189 Amanda Hamilton          27  82/166  F  20/35   F2529  GRAY ME                 44:36  8:56 
  249   353 Lauren Gallant           25  83/166  F  21/35   F2529  WESTBROOK ME            44:38  8:56 
  250   404 Steve Morse                 167/222  M                 YARMOUTH ME             44:40  8:56 
  251   235 Andrea Lapierre          31  84/166  F  16/29   F3034  WESTBROOK ME            44:42  8:57 
  252   213 Jennifer Winship         34  85/166  F  17/29   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       44:43  8:57 
  253   356 John Rubino              64 168/222  M  10/21   M6064  BREWER ME               44:53  8:59 
  254   104 Emily Rossiter           32  86/166  F  18/29   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       44:53  8:59 
  255   185 Katrina Crowell          28  87/166  F  22/35   F2529  WESTBROOK ME            44:58  9:00 
  256   474 Tina Schneider           54  88/166  F   4/10   F5054  PORTLAND ME             44:59  9:00 
  257   370 David Courtney           56 169/222  M  17/25   M5559  PORTLAND ME             45:07  9:02 
  258   236 Jenna Grant              27  89/166  F  23/35   F2529  YARMOUTH ME             45:09  9:02 
  259   212 Teunis Vandegraaf        52 170/222  M  23/28   M5054  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       45:12  9:03 
  260   262 Owen Wolfertz            26 171/222  M  21/23   M2529  NEWMARKET NH            45:19  9:04 
  261   479 Art Bell                 58 172/222  M  18/25   M5559  YARMOUTH ME             45:24  9:05 
  262   331 Bill Babbin              50 173/222  M  24/28   M5054  BRUNSWICK ME            45:33  9:07 
  263   328 Sandy Robinson           47  90/166  F   8/15   F4549  SCARBOROUGH ME          45:38  9:08 
  264   136 Don Littlefield          39 174/222  M  23/25   M3539  PORTLAND ME             45:39  9:08 
  265   240 Cathy Burnie             61  91/166  F   2/8    F6064  CUMBERLAND ME           45:40  9:08 
  266   327 Mike Bobinsky            51 175/222  M  25/28   M5054  PORTLAND ME             45:42  9:09 
  267   321 Tracy Sullivan           43  92/166  F  12/20   F4044  PORTLAND ME             45:43  9:09 
  268   220 Kristin Uhlig            58  93/166  F   5/7    F5559  GORHAM ME               45:44  9:09 
  269   388 Cheryl Brackett          45  94/166  F   9/15   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       45:49  9:10 
  270     3 David Chadbourne         43 176/222  M  20/25   M4044  PORTLAND ME             46:02  9:13 
  271    74 Angel Mitton             35  95/166  F  13/22   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       46:07  9:14 
  272    87 Laura Tyrrell            62  96/166  F   3/8    F6064  CAPE ELIZABETH ME       46:10  9:14 
  273   198 Ashley Towle             22  97/166  F   6/12   F1924  GORHAM ME               46:12  9:15 
  274   256 Carolyn Arcand           30  98/166  F  19/29   F3034  PORTLAND ME             46:17  9:16 
  275   344 Linda Depoint            53  99/166  F   5/10   F5054  PALMYRA NY              46:18  9:16 
  276   300 Ken Oberg                52 177/222  M  26/28   M5054  VEAZIE ME               46:25  9:17 
  277   128 Amy Pelletier            35 100/166  F  14/22   F3539  GORHAM ME               46:28  9:18 
  278   187 Marisa Zastrow           31 101/166  F  20/29   F3034  CUMBERLAND CENTER ME    46:36  9:20 
  279   430 Deb Pert                 44 102/166  F  13/20   F4044  WESTBROOK ME            46:41  9:21 
  280   335 Heidi Fenwick            43 103/166  F  14/20   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       46:44  9:21 
  281     4 Elyzabeth Smith          29 104/166  F  24/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             46:50  9:22 
  282    47 Renee Daniels            40 105/166  F  15/20   F4044  FALMOUTH ME             46:51  9:23 
  283    30 Mary Schendel            58 106/166  F   6/7    F5559  CUMBERLAND ME           46:56  9:24 
  284   383 Anne Archibald           49 107/166  F  10/15   F4549  PORTLAND ME             46:57  9:24 
  285   182 Matt Williams            41 178/222  M  21/25   M4044  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       47:02  9:25 
  286   237 Robert Ayotte            57 179/222  M  19/25   M5559  MEDFIELD MA             47:09  9:26 
  287    37 Dennis Morrill           70 180/222  M   2/7    M7099  PORTLAND ME             47:10  9:26 
  288   450 Joseph Cook              60 181/222  M  11/21   M6064  SOUTH WINDHAM ME        47:17  9:28 
  289    83 Paul Stevens             72 182/222  M   3/7    M7099  PORTLAND ME             47:23  9:29 
  290   323 Jess Estes               33 108/166  F  21/29   F3034  YARMOUTH ME             47:26  9:30 
  291   263 Alex Jones               27 183/222  M  22/23   M2529  NEWMARKET NH            47:32  9:31 
  292    20 Polly Kenniston          73 109/166  F   1/3    F7099  SCARBOROUGH ME          47:38  9:32 
  293   358 Christopher Eastman      45 184/222  M  19/20   M4549  NORTH WATERBORO ME      47:50  9:34 
  294   312 Pete Morrill             44 185/222  M  22/25   M4044  SACO ME                 47:54  9:35 
  295   311 Denise Morrill           44 110/166  F  16/20   F4044  SACO ME                 47:54  9:35 
  296    31 Dave Barnard             67 186/222  M   6/9    M6569  YARMOUTH ME             48:04  9:37 
  297    33 Mark Turcotte            39 187/222  M  24/25   M3539  LEWISTON ME             48:07  9:38 
  298   435 Julie Scala              38 111/166  F  15/22   F3539  PORTLAND ME             48:10  9:38 
  299   276 Kartika Wright           39 112/166  F  16/22   F3539  READFIELD ME            48:12  9:39 
  300   153 James Sproul             62 188/222  M  12/21   M6064  LEBANON PA              48:15  9:39 
  301   444 Shareen Lucas            37 113/166  F  17/22   F3539  PORTLAND ME             48:17  9:40 
  302   139 Paul Tully               63 189/222  M  13/21   M6064  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       48:18  9:40 
  303   138 Lauren Tully             27 114/166  F  25/35   F2529  BEVERLY MA              48:18  9:40 
  304   107 Loren Lathrop            61 190/222  M  14/21   M6064  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       48:24  9:41 
  305    42 Stephen Beale            67 191/222  M   7/9    M6569  DURHAM ME               48:25  9:41 
  306   322 Erica Nappi              34 115/166  F  22/29   F3034  PORTLAND ME             48:29  9:42 
  307   183 Alex Forest              46 116/166  F  11/15   F4549  BATH ME                 48:39  9:44 
  308    71 Laura McNeill            51 117/166  F   6/10   F5054  ??                      48:45  9:45 
  309   215 Betty Disanza            61 118/166  F   4/8    F6064  LIMINGTON ME            48:46  9:46 
  310   319 Timmi Sellers            61 119/166  F   5/8    F6064  PORTLAND ME             48:47  9:46 
  311   453 Charles Goldman          27 192/222  M  23/23   M2529  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       49:00  9:48 
  312    16 Neal Workman             55 193/222  M  20/25   M5559  BOSTON MA               49:03  9:49 
  313   265 Jenn Ruel                30 120/166  F  23/29   F3034  BIDDEFORD ME            49:11  9:51 
  314   135 Ed Oechslie              52 194/222  M  27/28   M5054  SOUTHWEST HARBOR ME     49:16  9:52 
  315    24 David Mosley             63 195/222  M  15/21   M6064  PORTLAND ME             49:17  9:52 
  316   210 Dan Bodoff               31 196/222  M  21/23   M3034  PORTLAND ME             49:17  9:52 
  317   407 Rayevon Feeman Deschamba 14 197/222  M   3/3    M1314  PORTLAND ME             49:20  9:52 
  318   243 Katherine Caprio-Burgoyn 36 121/166  F  18/22   F3539  PORTLAND ME             49:22  9:53 
  319     8 Jane April               33 122/166  F  24/29   F3034  WESTBROOK ME            49:30  9:54 
  320   396 Nick Mavodones           50 198/222  M  28/28   M5054  PORTLAND ME             49:42  9:57 
  321   446 Heather Shuman           26 123/166  F  26/35   F2529  OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME    49:57 10:00 
  322   363 Kellie Joyce             24 124/166  F   7/12   F1924  CUMBERLAND CENTER ME    50:01 10:01 
  323    21 Miranda Smith            48 125/166  F  12/15   F4549  HARPSWELL ME            50:14 10:03 
  324   233 Whitney Workman          24 126/166  F   8/12   F1924  BOSTON MA               50:39 10:08 
  325   433 Tara Mirto               24 127/166  F   9/12   F1924  CAMBRIDGE MA            50:40 10:08 
  326   279 Kevin Burgoyne           49 199/222  M  20/20   M4549  CUMBERLAND ME           50:44 10:09 
  327   371 Stanley Lear Jr          57 200/222  M  21/25   M5559  WESTBROOK ME            50:51 10:11 
  328   336 Jennifer Nelson          33 128/166  F  25/29   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       51:07 10:14 
  329   292 Kim Halpin               25 129/166  F  27/35   F2529  FALMOUTH ME             51:12 10:15 
  330   455 Leesa Jones              31 130/166  F  26/29   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       51:14 10:15 
  331   156 Sarah Cunio              28 131/166  F  28/35   F2529  BATH ME                 51:16 10:16 
  332   360 Megghan Ichard           26 132/166  F  29/35   F2529  WINDHAM ME              51:16 10:16 
  333   372 Lucy Bangor              29 133/166  F  30/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             51:17 10:16 
  334   320 Rorick Sellers           62 201/222  M  16/21   M6064  PORTLAND ME             51:42 10:21 
  335   301 Carol Fournier           61 134/166  F   6/8    F6064  CAPE ELIZABETH ME       51:45 10:21 
  336    94 Fred Kilfoil             63 202/222  M  17/21   M6064  PORTLAND ME             51:52 10:23 
  337   228 Stephen Maloney          60 203/222  M  18/21   M6064  CUMBERLAND ME           52:00 10:24 
  338   229 Stacey Vaughan           39 135/166  F  19/22   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH ME       52:01 10:25 
  339   349 Kathleen Marquis         56 136/166  F   7/7    F5559  KENNEBUNKPORT ME        52:03 10:25 
  340   271 Sarah Gibbs              31 137/166  F  27/29   F3034  WATERVILLE ME           52:06 10:26 
  341   200 Jen Calder               40 138/166  F  17/20   F4044  BANGOR ME               52:09 10:26 
  342   199 Lea Paddock              32 139/166  F  28/29   F3034  HAMPDEN ME              52:10 10:26 
  343   419 Danielle Daitch          18 140/166  F   4/4    F1718  ?? CA                   52:11 10:27 
  344   219 Tom Crosby               57 204/222  M  22/25   M5559  FALMOUTH ME             52:31 10:31 
  345   270 Melissa Hubbard          24 141/166  F  10/12   F1924  PORTLAND ME             52:46 10:34 
  346   269 Lauren Chatmas           23 142/166  F  11/12   F1924  CAPE ELIZABETH ME       52:48 10:34 
  347   119 David Murray             62 205/222  M  19/21   M6064  WESTBROOK ME            52:54 10:35 
  348   452 Catherine Rush           30 143/166  F  29/29   F3034  ARUNDEL ME              52:58 10:36 
  349   451 Sam Rush                 32 206/222  M  22/23   M3034  ARUNDEL ME              52:59 10:36 
  350   476 John Anton               44 207/222  M  23/25   M4044  PORTLAND ME             53:17 10:40 
  351   427 Kirk Goodhue             58 208/222  M  23/25   M5559  PORTLAND ME             53:19 10:40 
  352   109 Susanna Walsh            51 144/166  F   7/10   F5054  NORTH YARMOUTH ME       53:19 10:40 
  353    15 Taylor Workman           25 145/166  F  31/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             53:24 10:41 
  354   286 Meredith Coburn          25 146/166  F  32/35   F2529  NEW YORK NY             53:24 10:41 
  355    53 Eileen Hamilton          60 147/166  F   7/8    F6064  SCARBOROUGH ME          53:28 10:42 
  356    36 Dennis A Smith           60 209/222  M  20/21   M6064  YARMOUTH ME             54:03 10:49 
  357    77 Michael Nobile           61 210/222  M  21/21   M6064  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       54:08 10:50 
  358   431 Sheila Dilios            46 148/166  F  13/15   F4549  PORTLAND ME             54:19 10:52 
  359   338 Jeanne Paquette          51 149/166  F   8/10   F5054  NORTH YARMOUTH ME       54:28 10:54 
  360   386 Hugh MacMahon            72 211/222  M   4/7    M7099  FALMOUTH ME             54:35 10:55 
  361    98 Connie Haley             53 150/166  F   9/10   F5054  PORTLAND ME             54:45 10:57 
  362   121 Bradley Reed             39 212/222  M  25/25   M3539  LISBON FALLS ME         54:50 10:58 
  363   342 Caitlin Gentilini        39 151/166  F  20/22   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH ME       55:01 11:01 
  364   249 Vera Stanley             25 152/166  F  33/35   F2529  SOMERVILLE MA           55:26 11:06 
  365   137 Kristi Frates            41 153/166  F  18/20   F4044  SCARBOROUGH ME          56:24 11:17 
  366   289 Christina Fish           44 154/166  F  19/20   F4044  ROCKLAND ME             57:14 11:27 
  367   290 Erica Davis              25 155/166  F  34/35   F2529  ROCKLAND ME             57:14 11:27 
  368   244 Brian Burgoyne           41 213/222  M  24/25   M4044  PORTLAND ME             57:20 11:28 
  369   395 Wanda Mitchell           39 156/166  F  21/22   F3539  AUBURN ME               57:53 11:35 
  370    64 Rebecca Leaming          27 157/166  F  35/35   F2529  PORTLAND ME             58:14 11:39 
  371   114 Jim Milliken             73 214/222  M   5/7    M7099  PORTLAND ME             58:22 11:41 
  372   368 Anne Marie Galipeau      43 158/166  F  20/20   F4044  WESTBROOK ME            58:30 11:42 
  373   329 Kim McInnis              38 159/166  F  22/22   F3539  WESTBROOK ME            58:31 11:43 
  374   195 Linda Jenkins            49 160/166  F  14/15   F4549  PORTLAND ME             58:45 11:45 
  375   134 Lindsay Leblanc          21 161/166  F  12/12   F1924  SOUTH PORTLAND ME       58:54 11:47 
  376   283 Matthew Leonard          34 215/222  M  23/23   M3034  PORTLAND ME             59:20 11:52 
  377   234 William Hamilton         80 216/222  M   6/7    M7099  PORTLAND ME           1:00:27 12:06 
  378   359 Frankie Amoroso          41 217/222  M  25/25   M4044  STANDISH ME           1:00:40 12:08 
  379    27 Jeanne Siviski           50 162/166  F  10/10   F5054  ALBION ME             1:01:05 12:13 
  380   458 Bill Vickerson           58 218/222  M  24/25   M5559  SCARBOROUGH ME        1:01:52 12:23 
  381   316 Charlene Humphrey        63 163/166  F   8/8    F6064  SANFORD ME            1:02:58 12:36 
  382   168 Sandra Walton            45 164/166  F  15/15   F4549  YARMOUTH ME           1:05:07 13:02 
  383   227 Jim Moran                66 219/222  M   8/9    M6569  WINDHAM ME            1:11:19 14:16 
  384   258 Terry Lee Harrington     59 220/222  M  25/25   M5559  SALISBURY MA          1:11:48 14:22 
  385    61 James Kilkenny           66 221/222  M   9/9    M6569  BRONX NY              1:19:30 15:54 
  386   112 Michael Furey            80 222/222  M   7/7    M7099  PORTLAND ME           1:19:54 15:59 
  387   405 Pat Buckley              72 165/166  F   2/3    F7099  PORTLAND ME           1:24:19 16:52 
  388   445 Ruth Hefflefinger        81 166/166  F   3/3    F7099  PORTLAND ME           1:24:21 16:53