Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Apr17_Joshua_set1.shtml

Joshua's Book of Dreams 5K

York, ME, April 17, 2010

[Division | Female | Male | Walk 0 to 19 | Walk 20 to 49 | Walk Over 50 ]

Overall

                                                                      Page 1
                        Joshua's Book of Dreams 5K
                        York,ME April 17,2010 10 am
     Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562 jsa777@verizon.net
Plac First Name  Last  S Ag Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   No.  City       St 
==== ================= = == ======= ===== ======== ===== ==== ========== == 
   1 BOB WINN          M 51   17:06  5:30   1/5    M5054  116 OGUNQUIT   ME 
   2 SEAMUS CULLINANE  M 15   18:01  5:48   1/3    M1317  137 HAMPTON    NH 
   3 PAUL THIBODEAU    M 46   18:02  5:49   1/14   M4049  133 MONCTON    NB 
   4 Ben Young         M 16   19:26  6:16   2/3    M1317   62 York       ME 
   5 KYLIE MCCOY       F 17   19:34  6:18   1/3    F1317  136 HAMPTON    NH 
   6 JOHN WEBBER       M 52   19:45  6:22   2/5    M5054  112 YORK BEACH ME 
   7 JEFF BEAUDOIN     M 27   20:04  6:28   1/3    M1829  113 YORK       ME 
   8 CHRIS DIMMERLING  M 40   20:22  6:34   2/14   M4049  134 S. BERWICK ME 
   9 GRAHAM MERCER     M  9   21:07  6:48   1/9    M0112  127 YORK HARBO ME 
  10 RICH GOODENOUGH   M 44   21:50  7:02   3/14   M4049  131 ELIOT      ME 
  11 Kimberly Callahan F 23   22:06  7:07   1/8    F1829   10 Beverely   MA 
  12 APRIL HANSBURY    F 38   22:22  7:12   1/12   F3039  145 YORK       ME 
  13 DEVINNE CULLINANE F 13   22:29  7:15   2/3    F1317  139 HAMPTON    NH 
  14 JOAN CULLINANE    F 47   22:48  7:21   1/13   F4049  138 HAMPTON    NH 
  15 GRIFFIN MERCER    M 13   22:55  7:23   3/3    M1317  126 YORK HARBO ME 
  16 Morgan Bickford   F 23   23:09  7:27   2/8    F1829    8 Portsmouth NH 
  17 Kami Mace         F 37   23:28  7:33   2/12   F3039   34 ape Neddic ME 
  18 Ella Richardson   F 49   23:43  7:38   2/13   F4049   51 Eliot      ME 
  19 Dean Rogers       M 43   24:02  7:44   4/14   M4049   52 Salt Pt.   NY 
  20 NANCY JACOVINA    F 54   24:14  7:48   1/3    F5054  103 SANDOW     NH 
  21 Frank Dennett     M 47   24:15  7:49   5/14   M4049   17 Eliot      ME 
  22 PAT MCKENNA       M 47   24:21  7:51   6/14   M4049  114 YORK       ME 
  23 STEVE TAYLOR      M 54   25:04  8:04   3/5    M5054  141 YORK       ME 
  24 ALEC STEFFENBERG  M 12   25:23  8:11   2/9    M0112  129 YORK       ME 
  25 Ali Trueworthy    F 14   25:25  8:11   3/3    F1317   57 Rochester  NH 
  26 Emily Connors     F 31   25:30  8:13   3/12   F3039   12 York Harbo ME 
  27 DJ LEARY          M 11   25:43  8:17   3/9    M0112  147 YORK       ME 
  28 Robert Randall    M 73   25:44  8:17   1/2    M7079   49 Springvale ME 
  29 TESS LEARY        F 43   25:46  8:18   3/13   F4049  146 YORK       ME 
  30 Michael Nason     M 55   25:59  8:22   1/3    M5559   42 E. Waterbo ME 
  31 Sylvia Trueworthy F 51   26:02  8:23   2/3    F5054   58 Rochester  NH 
  32 Paul Kittle       M 46   26:16  8:27   7/14   M4049   28 York       ME 
  33 Doug Beauregard   M 40   26:35  8:34   8/14   M4049    6 Dover      NH 
  34 Jesse Hall        M 12   27:08  8:44   4/9    M0112   24 N. Waterbo ME 
  35 Wendy Cutter-Coll F 35   27:11  8:45   4/12   F3039   15 Greenland  NH 
  36 DIANA ALLEN       F 38   27:14  8:46   5/12   F3039  115 OGUNQUIT   ME 
  37 AJ Steffenberg    M 46   27:15  8:47   9/14   M4049   54 York       ME 
  38 Barbara Nason     F 54   27:19  8:48   3/3    F5054   43 E. Waterbo ME 
  39 JIMMY MEYER       M 56   27:46  8:57   2/3    M5559  104 SANDOW     NH 
  40 MELISSA ST JEAN   F 48   28:01  9:01   4/13   F4049  144 N. HAMPTON NH 
  41 Jocelyn Girardi   F 48   28:02  9:02   5/13   F4049   20 York       ME 
  43 Frederick Flamia  M 59   28:18  9:07   3/3    M5559   19 So. Berwic ME 
  42 Denise Joy               28:18  9:07                  25               
  44 BRIAN ROSS        M 53   28:19  9:07   4/5    M5054  132 YORK       ME 
  45 Valerie Callahan  F 25   28:38  9:13   3/8    F1829   11 North Berw ME 
  46 Jacob Young       M 10   29:02  9:21   5/9    M0112   63 York       ME 
  47 Elizabeth Papp    F 10   29:09  9:23   1/9    F0112   44 York Beach ME 
  48 Michael Papp      M 44   29:09  9:23  10/14   M4049   45 York Beach ME 
  49 BRUCE LILLY       M      29:10  9:24                 125 BETHEL     ME 
  50 Stephanie Guitard F 23   29:53  9:37   4/8    F1829   23 Scarboroug ME 
  51 Kelly Richards    F 28   30:10  9:43   5/8    F1829   50 Sanford    ME 
  52 Erica Webber      F 28   30:11  9:43   6/8    F1829   61 Newton     MA 
  53 Michael Trueworth M 52   30:40  9:53   5/5    M5054   59 Rochester  ME 
  54 Michele Vennard   F 31   30:51  9:56   6/12   F3039   60 Wells      ME 
  55 Suzanne Cyr       F 44   31:21 10:06   6/13   F4049   16 York       ME 
  56 Doug Mauro        M 48   31:23 10:06  11/14   M4049   36 York       ME 
  57 Alison Maloney    F 48   31:46 10:14   7/13   F4049   35 Rockingham VT 
  58 KRISTIN TULLY     F 43   31:58 10:18   8/13   F4049  101 YORK       ME 
  59 KAREN MATHIS      F 45   32:47 10:33   9/13   F4049   96 NO BERWICK ME 
  60 JIM MCLAUGHLIN    M 75   33:26 10:46   2/2    M7079  119 RYE        NH 
  61 KALLEY ROY        F 21   33:30 10:47   7/8    F1829  120 YORK       ME 
  62 KERI HARROD       F 39   33:39 10:50   7/12   F3039  135 CAPE NEDDI ME 
  64 JEFF PATRY        M 38   34:42 11:11   1/3    M3039  148 YORK       ME 
  63 EMLYM PATRY       F  9   34:42 11:10   2/9    F0112  149 YORK       ME 
  65 Tucker Fegan      M 11   35:28 11:25   6/9    M0112   18 York       ME 
  66 Cherise Brochu-Fe F 36   35:30 11:26   8/12   F3039    9 York       ME 
  67 Sean McDonough    M 21   36:32 11:46   2/3    M1829   37 Kittery    ME 
  68 Faye McDonough    F 57   36:34 11:46   1/1    F5559   38 Kittery    ME 
  69 CHRIS COLLITON    M 10   36:36 11:47   7/9    M0112  122 GREENLAND  NH 
  70 JACK COLLITON     M 46   36:37 11:47  12/14   M4049  123 GREENLAND  NH 
  71 Annemarie Kayashi F 49   37:30 12:05  10/13   F4049   27 Auburn     ME 
  72 LAYNE PATRY       F 11   37:31 12:05   3/9    F0112  150 YORK       ME 
  73 KAYRN PATRY       F 39   37:32 12:05   9/12   F3039  151 YORK       ME 
  74 Jeff Nason        M 32   38:25 12:22   2/3    M3039   40 N.Waterbor ME 
  75 MacKenzie Nason   F  3   38:26 12:23   4/9    F0112   41 N.Waterbor ME 
  76 Lori Trueman      F 47   38:40 12:27  11/13   F4049   55 South Berw ME 
  77 CAMDEN MORSE      M  9   38:50 12:30   8/9    M0112  105 CAPE NEDDI ME 
  78 BROOKE ROBINSIN   F 28   39:42 12:47   8/8    F1829  153 PORTLAND   ME 
  79 KINLEY GREGG      F 46   41:38 13:24  12/13   F4049  102 YORK       ME 
  81 JANEY MORSE       F 39   42:55 13:49  10/12   F3039   39 CAPE NEDDI ME 
  80 PAYTON MORSE      F 12   42:55 13:49   5/9    F0112  106 CAPE NEDDI ME 
  82 71 SEABURY KLEISI F 63   43:57 14:09   1/1    F6064  152 YORK       ME 
  83 TRISTEN LILLY     F  8   44:07 14:12   6/9    F0112  118 BETHEL     ME 
  84 MICHELLE CURTIS   F 35   44:14 14:15  11/12   F3039  128 ELIOT      ME 
  85 AMY BORST         F 31   44:28 14:19  12/12   F3039  121 ALFRED     ME 
  86 Dan Beaulieu      M 26   44:31 14:20   3/3    M1829    3 Springvale ME 
  87 ANDRE LORSIN      M 33   48:33 15:38   3/3    M3039  154 PORTLAND   ME 
  88 EILIS REARDON     F 10   49:24 15:54   7/9    F0112  142 GREENLAND  NH 
  89 Grace Allen       F  9   49:25 15:55   8/9    F0112    2 Kittery Po ME 
  90 MIKE REARDON      M 49   49:28 15:56  13/14   M4049  143 GREENLAND  NH 
  91 WYATT LILLY       M  4   49:48 16:02   9/9    M0112  117 BETHEL     ME 
  92 DON JOHNSON       M 49   50:51 16:22  14/14   M4049  130 WATERBORO  ME 
  93 STEPHANIE BRENNA  F 10   58:16 18:46   9/9    F0112  111 YORK       ME 
  94 DIANE BRENNA      F 47   58:17 18:46  13/13   F4049  110 YORK       ME 
Number of records: 94 
   4/17/2010  1:46PM