Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Sep26_Funtas_set1.shtml

Funtastic Nantasket 2 Tri

Hull, MA, September 26, 2010

[Relay w?Splits | Overall | Age Group | Clydesdale/Athena | Fastest ]

Tri w/Splits

                                                                      Page 1
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
    1     2   Matt Gloekler           22 M                  NH    1    3:43 14:52    0:39    3   24:39  24.3    0:44    4   17:44  5:44           47:27   1/7    EL-MAL    1/256  M 
    2     1   Raymond Botehlo         37 M SANDWICH         MA    3    3:48 15:12    0:41    1   23:11  25.9    0:42   14   19:30  6:18           47:50   2/7    EL-MAL    2/256  M 
    3   132   Eric Snyder             39 M PLYMOUTH         MA    9    4:10 16:40    0:50    2   24:12  24.8    0:52   18   20:09  6:30           50:10   1/34   M35-39    3/256  M 
    4     9   Joseph Hardin           44 M                       25    4:40 18:38    1:12    6   25:06  23.9    0:46   10   18:52  6:05           50:34   3/7    EL-MAL    4/256  M 
    5   189   Colin Cook              28 M PEPPERELL        MA   12    4:17 17:08    0:49    9   26:00  23.1    0:44   12   18:54  6:06           50:42   1/18   M25-29    5/256  M 
    6   106   Michael Whamond         41 M HINGHAM          MA   37    4:46 19:02    0:49    4   24:53  24.1    1:06   16   19:44  6:22           51:17   1/37   M40-44    6/256  M 
    7   179   Tom Duggan              30 M WHITMAN          MA   27    4:41 18:42    1:16   22   27:16  22.0    0:46    5   17:54  5:47           51:50   1/22   M30-34    7/256  M 
    8    87   Warren MacPhail         43 M WINTHROP         MA   35    4:45 18:58    0:56   23   27:20  22.0    0:36    8   18:21  5:56           51:56   2/37   M40-44    8/256  M 
    9   112   John Werner             40 M BROOKLINE        MA    5    4:02 16:08    0:58   16   26:47  22.4    1:06   13   19:07  6:10           51:58   3/37   M40-44    9/256  M 
   10   119   Shaun O'Brien           40 M WALTHAM          MA   64    5:05 20:18    1:23   12   26:26  22.7    0:42    9   18:30  5:58           52:04   4/37   M40-44   10/256  M 
   11   568   Theo Sharp              42 M                       13    4:19 17:14    1:28   19   27:08  22.1    1:01    7   18:20  5:55           52:14   5/37   M40-44   11/256  M 
   12   545   Lisa Mahoney             3 F                      200    6:00 23:59    0:52   13   26:30  22.6    0:37   11   18:53  6:06           52:50   1/14   3PREL     1/218  F 
   13    47   Jimmy Bunnell           53 M DUXBURY          MA   53    4:57 19:48    1:06   10   26:18  22.8    0:47   17   19:54  6:25           53:01   1/23   M50-54   12/256  M 
   14    93   Kent Damon, Jr          43 M CAMBRIDGE        MA   14    4:20 17:17    1:03   11   26:21  22.8    0:59   23   20:40  6:40           53:22   6/37   M40-44   13/256  M 
   15    79   Andrew Corry            45 M COHASSET         MA   78    5:11 20:44    1:03    8   25:35  23.5    0:55   25   20:46  6:42           53:28   1/18   M45-49   14/256  M 
   16   217   Daniel Ranti            17 M NEWTON           MA   51    4:56 19:43    1:41   32   27:55  21.5    1:31    2   17:35  5:41           53:36   1/12   M19&UND  15/256  M 
   17   226   Rob Simms               57 M COHASSET         MA   31    4:42 18:47    1:20    5   25:01  24.0    1:05   43   21:39  6:59           53:46   1/13   M55-59   16/256  M 
   18   220   Patrick Lattimore       17 M AUBURN           NY  113    5:29 21:54    2:30   25   27:25  21.9    1:28    3   17:36  5:41           54:26   2/12   M19&UND  17/256  M 
   19   176   Louis Perry             31 M GLOUCESTER       MA   36    4:45 19:00    0:51   15   26:40  22.5    0:54   42   21:34  6:58           54:43   2/22   M30-34   18/256  M 
   20   130   Brett Bersson           39 M SCITUATE         MA  107    5:25 21:40    1:24   17   26:48  22.4    1:03   21   20:25  6:36           55:04   2/34   M35-39   19/256  M 
   21   116   Ari Schwartz            40 M SHARON           MA   58    5:01 20:03    0:50   31   27:52  21.5    0:53   27   20:55  6:45           55:29   7/37   M40-44   20/256  M 
   22   154   Adam Burch              35 M MARSHFIELD       MA   11    4:16 17:02    1:09   50   29:06  20.6    0:54   20   20:21  6:34           55:44   3/34   M35-39   21/256  M 
   23    67   Kamm Meehan             47 M ARLINGTON        MA   20    4:38 18:30    1:18   18   26:58  22.2    0:57   50   21:57  7:05           55:46   2/18   M45-49   22/256  M 
   24     7   Brian Sampson           45 M HULL             MA   45    4:53 19:30    0:56   20   27:12  22.1    1:10   48   21:50  7:03           55:59   4/7    EL-MAL   23/256  M 
   25   167   Michael Graffeo         33 M MILLBURY         MA  122    5:34 22:15    1:20   24   27:23  21.9    0:53   28   20:57  6:46           56:05   3/22   M30-34   24/256  M 
   26   211   Miguel Llodra           23 M BRIGHTON         MA   10    4:11 16:41    1:01   35   28:02  21.4    0:46   66   22:25  7:14           56:23   1/14   M20-24   25/256  M 
   27   207   Peter Fortunato         24 M TEWKSBURY        MA   57    5:01 20:02    2:01  105   30:33  19.6    0:49    6   18:02  5:49           56:23   2/14   M20-24   26/256  M 
   28    39   Jeffrey Ferris          55 M BOSTON           MA  220    6:09 24:34    1:33   14   26:38  22.5    1:02   33   21:10  6:50           56:30   2/13   M55-59   27/256  M 
   29   256   Jim Hayes               51 M WEYMOUTH         MA   80    5:14 20:54    1:01   27   27:29  21.8    1:09   59   22:15  7:11           57:07   1/36   CLYDE    28/256  M 
   30   198   Christopher Dunn        26 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA   16    4:30 18:00    1:22   73   29:44  20.2    0:43   29   20:58  6:46           57:16   2/18   M25-29   29/256  M 
   31   559 S Christopher Kerr        39 M                       85    5:16 21:02    1:38   21   27:14  22.0    1:01   74   22:43  7:20           57:50   4/34   M35-39   30/256  M 
   32   184   Chad Quinlan            29 M BOSTON           MA  100    5:24 21:34    1:20   43   28:52  20.8    0:56   37   21:23  6:54           57:52   3/18   M25-29   31/256  M 
   33   395   Melanie O'Brien         39 F NORTH GRAFTON    MA  153    5:44 22:54    1:34   30   27:49  21.6    0:42   55   22:11  7:10           57:57   1/37   F35-39    2/218  F 
   34   497   Caitlin Paluilis        23 F BRIGHTON         MA   42    4:51 19:22    2:00   90   30:12  19.9    0:55   19   20:09  6:30           58:06   1/13   F20-24    3/218  F 
   35   287   Thomas Lennon           31 M SHARON           MA  126    5:35 22:19    1:23   33   27:58  21.5    0:53   60   22:19  7:12           58:07   2/36   CLYDE    32/256  M 
   36   224   Ned Ramsay              14 M MARSHFIELD       MA    4    3:59 15:53    1:40   97   30:22  19.8    0:43   39   21:27  6:55           58:09   3/12   M19&UND  33/256  M 
   37    23   Gene Cormier            63 M SOUTH DENNIS     MA  196    5:59 23:54    1:13   36   28:03  21.4    1:13   46   21:42  7:00           58:09   1/6    M60-64   34/256  M 
   38   170   Patrick Choe            32 M MEDFORD          MA   54    4:58 19:51    1:56   65   29:27  20.4    0:53   32   21:09  6:50           58:21   4/22   M30-34   35/256  M 
   39   213   Dana Breeden            23 M DERRY            NH   18    4:36 18:23    1:40   70   29:36  20.3    0:35   49   21:55  7:04           58:21   3/14   M20-24   36/256  M 
   40   540   Jonathan Tuthill        39 M HINGHAM          MA  179    5:51 23:22    0:47   96   30:21  19.8    0:30   31   21:03  6:48           58:30   2/14   3PREL    37/256  M 
   41   166   Daniel Rudolph          33 M HINGHAM          MA   32    4:43 18:51    1:12  131   31:21  19.1    0:33   26   20:47  6:43           58:34   5/22   M30-34   38/256  M 
   42   429   Susan MacLeod           33 F BOSTON           MA  145    5:42 22:45    1:33   56   29:12  20.5    1:21   34   21:12  6:51           58:58   1/29   F30-34    4/218  F 
   43   175   Jason Wilson            31 M BOSTON           MA   96    5:20 21:20    2:09   34   28:00  21.4    1:12   61   22:19  7:12           58:59   6/22   M30-34   39/256  M 
   44   557   Seth Hanapole           28 M                       67    5:07 20:27    1:11   67   29:30  20.3    0:43   71   22:33  7:17           59:03   4/18   M25-29   40/256  M 
   45   201   Eric Morris             24 M GOFFSTOWN        NH  139    5:39 22:35    1:42   92   30:17  19.8    0:35   30   21:02  6:47           59:14   4/14   M20-24   41/256  M 
   46   209   Michael Anello          23 M BOSTON           MA   99    5:22 21:28    1:25  111   30:48  19.5    1:02   24   20:40  6:40           59:16   5/14   M20-24   42/256  M 
   47   123   Sean Harvey             39 M WALPOLE          MA   94    5:18 21:11    1:38   37   28:11  21.3    1:04  100   23:15  7:30           59:24   5/34   M35-39   43/256  M 
   48   196   Matthew Rosene          26 M GEORGETOWN       MA    6    4:05 16:20    2:01  104   30:30  19.7    1:22   40   21:29  6:56           59:26   5/18   M25-29   44/256  M 
   49   155   Jordy Wetzel            35 M SALEM            MA  136    5:38 22:31    3:15   26   27:25  21.9    1:11   52   22:01  7:06           59:29   6/34   M35-39   45/256  M 
   50    54   John Wentzell           50 M SOUTHBOROUGH     MA  130    5:37 22:26    1:18   39   28:40  20.9    1:03   80   22:56  7:24           59:32   2/23   M50-54   46/256  M 


                                                                      Page 2
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   137   Sean Byrne              38 M MARSHFIELD       MA  144    5:42 22:45    2:07   52   29:09  20.6    0:58   47   21:43  7:01           59:37   7/34   M35-39   47/256  M 
   52   208   Benjamin Sutton         24 M BOSTON           MA   39    4:47 19:08    1:50  109   30:42  19.5    1:17   35   21:16  6:52           59:51   6/14   M20-24   48/256  M 
   53    43   Scott Mellecker         54 M BOSTON           MA  150    5:43 22:52    1:19   28   27:47  21.6    1:09  120   23:57  7:44           59:54   3/23   M50-54   49/256  M 
   54    72   Anthony Ilacqua         46 M S.BOS            MA  188    5:56 23:43    1:58   47   29:04  20.6    1:29   41   21:32  6:57           59:58   3/18   M45-49   50/256  M 
   55     4   Garett O'Hara           28 M                       77    5:11 20:44    1:25   51   29:07  20.6    7:32    1   16:51  5:26         1:00:04   5/7    EL-MAL   51/256  M 
   56   434   Tracey Driscoll         33 F PEMBROKE         MA  203    6:01 24:04    1:37   86   30:09  19.9    0:58   38   21:24  6:55         1:00:08   2/29   F30-34    5/218  F 
   57    83   Chris Wagner            44 M CARLISLE         MA   56    5:00 20:00    2:24   84   30:04  20.0    1:11   45   21:41  7:00         1:00:17   8/37   M40-44   52/256  M 
   58   152   Nima Yadollahpour       35 M BOSTON           MA   23    4:39 18:35    1:36   87   30:10  19.9    1:07   82   22:57  7:25         1:00:27   8/34   M35-39   53/256  M 
   59   511   Fabio Fachin            28 M                       34    4:43 18:52    2:45   46   29:02  20.7    1:05   84   22:59  7:25         1:00:33   6/18   M25-29   54/256  M 
   60    62   Richard Ranti           48 M NEWTON           MA   91    5:17 21:08    2:08   66   29:29  20.4    0:50   79   22:55  7:24         1:00:37   4/18   M45-49   55/256  M 
   61   161   Rob Charest             34 M WEYMOUTH         MA   60    5:02 20:06    1:22   80   29:58  20.0    0:59  105   23:24  7:33         1:00:44   7/22   M30-34   56/256  M 
   62   142   Thorsten Maly           38 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  218    6:08 24:30    1:52   44   28:55  20.7    1:13   75   22:43  7:20         1:00:49   9/34   M35-39   57/256  M 
   63   537   John Shea               17 M BRIDGEWATER      MA  212    6:04 24:16    0:48   89   30:11  19.9    0:42   96   23:07  7:28         1:00:50   3/14   3PREL    58/256  M 
   64   102   Mark Krivitsky          41 M HULL             MA  221    6:09 24:35    1:26   59   29:18  20.5    1:04   94   23:05  7:27         1:01:00   9/37   M40-44   59/256  M 
   65   103   Donald King             41 M HOPKINTON        MA   81    5:14 20:54    1:23   40   28:42  20.9    1:08  139   24:37  7:57         1:01:02  10/37   M40-44   60/256  M 
   66   530   Craig Coffey            39 M COHASSET         MA   76    5:10 20:40    0:47   78   29:53  20.1    0:36  140   24:38  7:57         1:01:03   4/14   3PREL    61/256  M 
   67   579   Katherine Forbes        45 F                      101    5:24 21:34    1:34  110   30:44  19.5    1:19   54   22:09  7:09         1:01:07   1/23   F45-49    6/218  F 
   68   331   Lori Cooke              47 F PEMBROKE         MA   68    5:07 20:28    1:23   38   28:35  21.0    1:18  152   25:01  8:05         1:01:24   2/23   F45-49    7/218  F 
   69   120   Jorge Barrios           40 M QUINCY           MA  110    5:28 21:50    1:45  102   30:26  19.7    1:12   73   22:41  7:19         1:01:30  11/37   M40-44   62/256  M 
   70    73   David Dali              46 M HINGHAM          MA  181    5:51 23:23    1:23   58   29:13  20.5    0:58  123   24:10  7:48         1:01:33   5/18   M45-49   63/256  M 
   71     3   Hunter Campbell         14 M HANOVER          MA   86    5:16 21:02    2:07  122   31:09  19.3    0:45   68   22:25  7:14         1:01:40   4/12   M19&UND  64/256  M 
   72   536   Paul Wilkinson          42 M ASHLAND          MA  265    6:28 25:52    0:47  113   30:54  19.4    0:38   95   23:07  7:28         1:01:53   5/14   3PREL    65/256  M 
   73   574   Rob Dalton              27 M                       55    5:00 19:57    1:32  132   31:22  19.1    1:14   77   22:50  7:22         1:01:55   7/18   M25-29   66/256  M 
   74    49   Sam Hewitt              52 M IPSWICH          MA   93    5:18 21:09    3:05   61   29:21  20.4    1:29   81   22:56  7:24         1:02:08   4/23   M50-54   67/256  M 
   75   158   Larry Salvador          34 M SOMERSET         NJ  112    5:29 21:53    2:10  108   30:40  19.6    1:34   63   22:20  7:13         1:02:11   8/22   M30-34   68/256  M 
   76   471   Rachel Gallagher        26 F MARSHFIELD       MA  118    5:33 22:10    1:51  135   31:25  19.1    0:55   70   22:30  7:16         1:02:11   1/29   F25-29    8/218  F 
   77   373   Jennifer Spaulding      40 F SCITUATE         MA  250    6:21 25:24    1:35  127   31:18  19.2    0:56   53   22:04  7:07         1:02:12   1/32   F40-44    9/218  F 
   78   528   David Pratt             28 M BRIGHTON         MA  267    6:29 25:53    0:56  174   32:19  18.6    0:40   51   21:58  7:05         1:02:19   6/14   3PREL    69/256  M 
   79   118   Kirk Holmquest          40 M HINGHAM          MA  128    5:36 22:22    2:15  120   31:05  19.3    1:12   57   22:14  7:11         1:02:20  12/37   M40-44   70/256  M 
   80   182   Kenneth Blake           30 M WELLFLEET        MA    8    4:09 16:34    2:02  146   31:41  18.9    1:04  115   23:41  7:39         1:02:36   9/22   M30-34   71/256  M 
   81   284   Colby Perkins           34 M HULL             MA  147    5:43 22:50    2:04   62   29:22  20.4    0:49  141   24:40  7:58         1:02:36   3/36   CLYDE    72/256  M 
   82   153   William Keeney          35 M NORTH GRAFTON    MA  171    5:48 23:10    3:03   60   29:20  20.5    1:04  104   23:22  7:33         1:02:36  10/34   M35-39   73/256  M 
   83   254   Eric Olsen              44 M WEYMOUTH         MA   82    5:15 20:58    1:53   53   29:09  20.6    0:53  176   25:30  8:14         1:02:37   4/36   CLYDE    74/256  M 
   84   216   Thomas Stokes           18 M HULL             MA  285    6:36 26:21    2:15  183   32:32  18.4    0:46   22   20:37  6:39         1:02:43   5/12   M19&UND  75/256  M 
   85   424   Germaine Earle-Cruicks  34 F BOSTON           MA  131    5:37 22:28    1:56   69   29:34  20.3    1:19  135   24:22  7:52         1:02:45   3/29   F30-34   10/218  F 
   86   172   Ruben B Austria         32 M QUINCY           MA  247    6:21 25:22    1:46   85   30:05  19.9    1:23  101   23:15  7:30         1:02:48  10/22   M30-34   76/256  M 
   87   493   Rose Harrington         23 F SCITUATE         MA   15    4:29 17:54    1:34  153   31:51  18.8    1:51   99   23:10  7:29         1:02:53   2/13   F20-24   11/218  F 
   88   513   Christopher Jule        43 M                      287    6:37 26:27    1:28   68   29:33  20.3    1:36  118   23:49  7:41         1:03:01   5/36   CLYDE    77/256  M 
   89   510   Brain Turley            50 M                       49    4:55 19:40    4:30   57   29:12  20.5    1:28   86   23:00  7:26         1:03:05   5/23   M50-54   78/256  M 
   90   514   Whitney Whithington     25 F                       50    4:56 19:41    1:30   45   28:57  20.7    1:11  224   26:38  8:36         1:03:10   2/29   F25-29   12/218  F 
   91   126   Brendan Keogh           39 M DEDHAM           MA  154    5:44 22:54    1:53  154   31:52  18.8    0:47   89   23:02  7:26         1:03:16  11/34   M35-39   79/256  M 
   92     8   Stanley Campbell        51 M HANOVER          MA  186    5:55 23:38    2:34  126   31:18  19.2    1:07   67   22:25  7:14         1:03:17   6/23   M50-54   80/256  M 
   93   113   Lee Fuller              40 M BURLINGTON       MA   69    5:08 20:30    2:07   74   29:45  20.2    1:13  156   25:07  8:06         1:03:18  13/37   M40-44   81/256  M 
   94    76   Matthew Pawa            46 M NEWTON           MA   19    4:37 18:28    1:45   79   29:55  20.1    1:12  194   25:55  8:22         1:03:22   6/18   M45-49   82/256  M 
   95   512   Samuel Damphousse       15 M                      354    7:20 29:19    2:14   55   29:12  20.5    1:35   92   23:04  7:27         1:03:23   6/12   M19&UND  83/256  M 
   96   458   Catherine Mendel        29 F SOMERVILLE       MA   24    4:39 18:36    1:43  112   30:52  19.4    0:57  164   25:17  8:10         1:03:25   3/29   F25-29   13/218  F 
   97   552   Keith Morton            43 M                       43    4:52 19:28    1:37   76   29:46  20.2    1:10  198   26:03  8:24         1:03:26  14/37   M40-44   84/256  M 
   98   365   Jillian Madison         41 F HANOVER          MA  143    5:41 22:44    1:49  140   31:34  19.0    1:06  102   23:17  7:31         1:03:26   2/32   F40-44   14/218  F 
   99   109   Andy Tobin              41 M ABINGTON         MA   46    4:54 19:36    0:57  124   31:12  19.2    0:57  175   25:28  8:13         1:03:27  15/37   M40-44   85/256  M 
  100   575   Tom Stanton             51 M                      339    7:09 28:36    0:41   83   30:02  20.0    0:39  151   24:58  8:04         1:03:27   1/10   2PREL    86/256  M 


                                                                      Page 3
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   199   David Scheltz           25 M SOMERVILLE       MA   41    4:50 19:18    2:14  191   32:36  18.4    0:45   93   23:04  7:27         1:03:27   8/18   M25-29   87/256  M 
  102   427   Aprille Dembsky         33 F BRAINTREE        MA  277    6:31 26:04    1:43   41   28:50  20.8    1:03  172   25:25  8:12         1:03:31   4/29   F30-34   15/218  F 
  103    81   William Haeck           44 M HULL             MA   48    4:55 19:40    2:28  121   31:08  19.3    1:40  107   23:26  7:34         1:03:35  16/37   M40-44   88/256  M 
  104   442   Erika Mullen            32 F SOMERVILLE       MA  241    6:19 25:16    2:32  117   31:00  19.4    0:52   78   22:54  7:24         1:03:36   5/29   F30-34   16/218  F 
  105   380   Kimberly Krivitsky      40 F HULL             MA  133    5:37 22:28    1:28  164   32:05  18.7    1:10  106   23:25  7:34         1:03:45   3/32   F40-44   17/218  F 
  106   580   Molly Lunn              21 F                       17    4:31 18:04    1:24  168   32:09  18.7    0:50  150   24:57  8:03         1:03:50   3/13   F20-24   18/218  F 
  107   426   Julia Zetye             33 F COLEBROOK        CT   71    5:08 20:32    2:12  138   31:32  19.0    0:50  125   24:12  7:49         1:03:53   6/29   F30-34   19/218  F 
  108    74   Curtis McDonald         46 M S.WEYMOUTH       MA   98    5:21 21:22    2:35  200   32:50  18.3    0:50   64   22:20  7:13         1:03:54   7/18   M45-49   89/256  M 
  109   104   Rob Schmults            41 M BROOKLINE        MA  215    6:07 24:25    2:34  160   32:00  18.8    1:11   56   22:11  7:10         1:04:00  17/37   M40-44   90/256  M 
  110   490   Danielle Schmidt        24 F SCITUATE         MA   73    5:09 20:36    1:18  178   32:22  18.5    0:59  128   24:14  7:49         1:04:01   4/13   F20-24   20/218  F 
  111   225   Evan Carlson            14 M WELLESLEY        MA  266    6:28 25:52    1:56  149   31:45  18.9    0:49   98   23:09  7:28         1:04:06   7/12   M19&UND  91/256  M 
  112   566 S Jim Gorske              50 M                       89    5:17 21:05    1:59   77   29:46  20.2    1:53  160   25:14  8:09         1:04:06   7/23   M50-54   92/256  M 
  113   443   Vinessa Tjoa            32 F WEST ROXBURY     MA   26    4:40 18:40    1:32  137   31:31  19.0    1:03  171   25:24  8:12         1:04:09   7/29   F30-34   21/218  F 
  114   551 S Jennifer Richardson     30 F                      184    5:54 23:35    1:32  128   31:18  19.2    0:56  138   24:31  7:55         1:04:10   8/29   F30-34   22/218  F 
  115    60   Gary Barrow             48 M COHASSET         MA  158    5:45 22:59    1:37   75   29:45  20.2    1:23  186   25:46  8:19         1:04:15   8/18   M45-49   93/256  M 
  116   125   James Gearheart         39 M FRAMINGHAM       MA   30    4:41 18:44    2:40  144   31:38  19.0    0:54  137   24:26  7:53         1:04:18  12/34   M35-39   94/256  M 
  117   160   Ezra Sykes              34 M BOSTON           MA  106    5:25 21:39    2:05  233   33:45  17.8    0:52   58   22:14  7:11         1:04:20  11/22   M30-34   95/256  M 
  118   263   Eric Schoell            45 M KINGSTON         MA   59    5:02 20:06    2:34  101   30:26  19.7    1:22  154   25:03  8:05         1:04:25   6/36   CLYDE    96/256  M 
  119   399   Alicia Conway           38 F PLYMOUTH         MA  224    6:10 24:40    2:13  155   31:55  18.8    1:11   83   22:58  7:25         1:04:26   2/37   F35-39   23/218  F 
  120   529   Jason Isenberg          31 M                      270    6:30 25:57    1:03    7   25:33  23.5    0:46  367   30:38  9:53         1:04:28   7/14   3PREL    97/256  M 
  121   115   Guillermo Trinchet      40 M HINGHAM          MA   72    5:09 20:34    2:36   64   29:26  20.4    1:10  212   26:19  8:30         1:04:39  18/37   M40-44   98/256  M 
  122    35   Richard Cormier         57 M SANDWICH         MA  213    6:06 24:21    1:38   49   29:06  20.6    1:44  203   26:10  8:27         1:04:41   3/13   M55-59   99/256  M 
  123   215   Joseph Lattimore        19 M AUBURN           NY  365    7:29 29:56    1:36  114   30:55  19.4    1:20  108   23:27  7:34         1:04:44   8/12   M19&UND 100/256  M 
  124   157   Stephen Walsh           35 M DORCHESTER       MA  231    6:15 24:58    1:38   72   29:41  20.2    2:56  129   24:17  7:50         1:04:45  13/34   M35-39  101/256  M 
  125   320   Carole Laperriere       49 F SOUTHBOROUGH     MA  278    6:31 26:04    2:28  142   31:36  19.0    1:27   76   22:46  7:21         1:04:46   3/23   F45-49   24/218  F 
  126   173   Ross Moir               32 M ARLINGTON        MA   52    4:56 19:44    2:15  115   30:57  19.4    2:03  143   24:46  8:00         1:04:55  12/22   M30-34  102/256  M 
  127   138   Michael Monteiro        38 M HINGHAM          MA  163    5:46 23:04    2:36  123   31:09  19.3    1:08  130   24:19  7:51         1:04:57  14/34   M35-39  103/256  M 
  128    27   Mel Joseph              59 M WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  182    5:52 23:26    1:22   71   29:39  20.2    1:09  242   27:00  8:43         1:04:59   4/13   M55-59  104/256  M 
  129    40   Michael Doyle           54 M HINGHAM          MA  176    5:49 23:15    1:56  106   30:36  19.6    1:33  158   25:08  8:07         1:05:00   8/23   M50-54  105/256  M 
  130   391   Kathleen Lord Naples    39 F COHASSET         MA   63    5:05 20:17    2:28  189   32:35  18.4    1:20  112   23:36  7:37         1:05:02   3/37   F35-39   25/218  F 
  131   222   William Boynton         15 M HINGHAM          MA  214    6:06 24:23    2:52  175   32:20  18.6    0:46   91   23:04  7:27         1:05:05   9/12   M19&UND 106/256  M 
  132   101   Cliff Westberg          42 M PLYMOUTH         MA  123    5:34 22:16    1:51   82   29:59  20.0    1:05  222   26:37  8:35         1:05:06  19/37   M40-44  107/256  M 
  133   259   Patrick Bowers          49 M GLOUCESTER       MA  140    5:40 22:38    2:17   63   29:23  20.4    0:58  230   26:51  8:40         1:05:06   7/36   CLYDE   108/256  M 
  134   275   Joe Rooney              39 M GEORGETOWN       MA  174    5:49 23:14    1:54   93   30:19  19.8    1:15  197   25:59  8:23         1:05:14   8/36   CLYDE   109/256  M 
  135   451   Sara Baker              30 F BOSTON           MA  263    6:28 25:50    2:20  213   33:14  18.1    1:01   62   22:20  7:12         1:05:21   9/29   F30-34   26/218  F 
  136   108   Bryan Lyons             41 M METHUEN          MA   47    4:55 19:37    1:42   54   29:11  20.6    1:27  285   28:11  9:06         1:05:24  20/37   M40-44  110/256  M 
  137   546   Eugene Gallagher        56 M                      164    5:46 23:04    2:15  150   31:47  18.9    1:19  132   24:21  7:51         1:05:26   5/13   M55-59  111/256  M 
  138   146   Edward Jimenez          36 M NEW YORK         NY   40    4:49 19:16    2:25   88   30:11  19.9    1:23  227   26:42  8:37         1:05:28  15/34   M35-39  112/256  M 
  139    52   William Boynton         50 M HINGHAM          MA  137    5:38 22:32    3:24  162   32:04  18.7    1:05  103   23:19  7:32         1:05:28   9/23   M50-54  113/256  M 
  140   570   Jeremy Sohn             37 M                      204    6:01 24:04    4:55  151   31:48  18.9    1:31   36   21:17  6:52         1:05:31  16/34   M35-39  114/256  M 
  141   187   Stephen Pellerin        29 M PELHAM           NH  259    6:27 25:46    3:26  143   31:36  19.0    1:04   87   23:01  7:26         1:05:33   9/18   M25-29  115/256  M 
  142   121   Mike Maher              39 M MEDFORD          MA   22    4:38 18:32    2:30  184   32:32  18.4    1:44  124   24:11  7:48         1:05:33  17/34   M35-39  116/256  M 
  143   577   Kauren Quatromoni       36 F                      252    6:22 25:28    1:52  118   31:01  19.3    1:02  165   25:18  8:10         1:05:33   4/37   F35-39   27/218  F 
  144   122   Brett Swygart           39 M WESTFORD         MA  193    5:59 23:54    2:02  148   31:44  18.9    1:03  148   24:55  8:03         1:05:41  18/34   M35-39  117/256  M 
  145    46   Richard Ellis           53 M BRAINTREE        MA   79    5:12 20:46    2:05   91   30:16  19.8    1:21  235   26:54  8:41         1:05:46  10/23   M50-54  118/256  M 
  146   148   Andrew Porter           36 M BOSTON           MA  102    5:24 21:36    2:04  158   31:59  18.8    1:19  157   25:07  8:07         1:05:51  19/34   M35-39  119/256  M 
  147   352   Laura Stone             43 F COHASSET         MA  114    5:29 21:56    1:33  171   32:11  18.6    0:59  189   25:47  8:19         1:05:57   4/32   F40-44   28/218  F 
  148   494   Molly Seaward           23 F AUBURNDALE       MA  234    6:18 25:10    2:17  172   32:13  18.6    1:13  121   24:06  7:47         1:06:06   5/13   F20-24   29/218  F 
  149   436   Kara Thorvaldsen        33 F QUINCY           MA  172    5:48 23:11    1:24  166   32:08  18.7    1:01  187   25:47  8:19         1:06:06  10/29   F30-34   30/218  F 
  150   531   John Keeney             24 M                      345    7:13 28:49    0:52  141   31:35  19.0    0:41  192   25:51  8:21         1:06:10   8/14   3PREL   120/256  M 


                                                                      Page 4
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  151    19   Gil Peters              64 M HULL             LA  217    6:08 24:29    2:23  136   31:26  19.1    1:00  170   25:22  8:11         1:06:17   2/6    M60-64  121/256  M 
  152   569   Jordan Warshaw          45 M                      149    5:43 22:50    3:10  239   33:50  17.7    0:34   97   23:09  7:28         1:06:24   9/18   M45-49  122/256  M 
  153   407   Sarah Das               37 F HULL             MA  245    6:20 25:19    1:33  215   33:19  18.0    0:52  136   24:23  7:52         1:06:26   5/37   F35-39   31/218  F 
  154   508   Scott Canniff           50 M MARSHFIELD       MA  356    7:20 29:20    2:20  100   30:25  19.7    0:59  173   25:25  8:12         1:06:28  11/23   M50-54  123/256  M 
  155   337   Elizabeth Corry         46 F COHASSET         MA  331    7:04 28:13    1:51  210   33:11  18.1    0:56  114   23:40  7:38         1:06:40   4/23   F45-49   32/218  F 
  156   282   Jeff Smith              36 M DANVERS          MA  121    5:34 22:13    2:29   95   30:21  19.8    1:47  220   26:31  8:34         1:06:41   9/36   CLYDE   124/256  M 
  157   329   Lisa Damato             48 F NORWELL          MA  225    6:10 24:40    1:45  125   31:17  19.2    1:28  204   26:11  8:27         1:06:49   5/23   F45-49   33/218  F 
  158   200   Ricky Mahoney           25 M SOMERVILLE       MA   87    5:16 21:04    2:23  295   35:22  17.0    0:53   85   23:00  7:26         1:06:52  10/18   M25-29  125/256  M 
  159    42   Jeff Barcelo            54 M BRAINTREE        MA  117    5:32 22:07                                                               1:06:52  12/23   M50-54  126/256  M 
  160   449   Erin Barry              31 F BOSTON           MA  120    5:33 22:11    2:50  179   32:22  18.5    1:02  161   25:14  8:09         1:07:00  11/29   F30-34   34/218  F 
  161   100   Christopher Alessi      42 M BRAINTREE        MA  138    5:39 22:35    2:49  206   33:02  18.2    1:12  131   24:20  7:51         1:07:00  21/37   M40-44  127/256  M 
  162    41   Gary Rubin              54 M BOSTON           MA  246    6:21 25:22    2:05   42   28:52  20.8    1:40  280   28:06  9:04         1:07:01  13/23   M50-54  128/256  M 
  163     6   Antonio Lassaletta      30 M SOMERVILLE       MA   21    4:38 18:30    2:18  130   31:20  19.1    0:50  279   28:03  9:03         1:07:07   6/7    EL-MAL  129/256  M 
  164   194   Adam Pellerin           27 M METHUEN          MA  272    6:30 25:58    2:04  195   32:46  18.3    1:45  122   24:09  7:48         1:07:11  11/18   M25-29  130/256  M 
  165   555 S David Bedard               M                      167    5:47 23:07    2:06  119   31:04  19.3    1:18  241   26:58  8:42         1:07:12                  131/256  M 
  166   538   Tish Vivado             47 F MARSHFIELD HILLS MA  313    6:54 27:34    2:45  177   32:21  18.5    0:42  144   24:49  8:01         1:07:28   2/10   2PREL    35/218  F 
  167   466   Lindsay Troilo          28 F BOSTON           MA  148    5:43 22:50    2:42  145   31:41  18.9    2:37  149   24:56  8:03         1:07:37   4/29   F25-29   36/218  F 
  168    26   Richard Walden          61 M SCITUATE         MA  227    6:12 24:46    1:34  165   32:08  18.7    1:08  223   26:37  8:36         1:07:38   3/6    M60-64  132/256  M 
  169   542   Johnny Bristol             M KEENE            NH  119    5:33 22:10    1:04   94   30:20  19.8    0:41  346   30:06  9:43         1:07:42                  133/256  M 
  170    92   Michael Miller          43 M WOLLASTON        MA  321    6:57 27:45    2:24   48   29:06  20.6    2:06  260   27:21  8:50         1:07:51  22/37   M40-44  134/256  M 
  171   516   Steven Dean             44 M                      190    5:57 23:46    2:10  212   33:13  18.1    1:39  146   24:55  8:02         1:07:51  23/37   M40-44  135/256  M 
  172     5   James Rellas            23 M BOSTON           MA  115    5:29 21:56    1:44  402   39:08  15.3    1:55   15   19:40  6:21         1:07:55   7/7    EL-MAL  136/256  M 
  173   454   Cassandra Baughman      30 F HINGHAM          MA  302    6:50 27:20    2:19  182   32:31  18.5    1:24  145   24:52  8:02         1:07:55  12/29   F30-34   37/218  F 
  174   111   Robert Hurley           40 M ABINGTON         MA  257    6:27 25:45    2:52  214   33:19  18.0    1:44  113   23:37  7:37         1:07:56  24/37   M40-44  137/256  M 
  175   396   Susan Llewellyn         38 F ROCKLAND         MA  298    6:44 26:56    3:02  228   33:38  17.8    0:53  116   23:42  7:39         1:07:57   6/37   F35-39   38/218  F 
  176   515   Besse Loring            45 M                      323    6:59 27:54    3:18   99   30:24  19.7    0:53  217   26:28  8:33         1:08:00  10/18   M45-49  138/256  M 
  177   169   Jason Studer            33 M PLYMOUTH         MA  134    5:37 22:28    2:00  248   34:08  17.6    1:16  153   25:02  8:05         1:08:02  13/22   M30-34  139/256  M 
  178    98   Christopher Graff       42 M SCITUATE         MA  271    6:30 25:57    1:56   81   29:59  20.0    2:27  250   27:12  8:47         1:08:02  25/37   M40-44  140/256  M 
  179   556   Robert Strange          54 M                      303    6:50 27:20    2:19  129   31:20  19.1    1:25  207   26:15  8:28         1:08:07  10/36   CLYDE   141/256  M 
  180   165   Ryan Degrass            33 M MILTON           MA  194    5:59 23:54    3:00  314   35:50  16.7    0:56   65   22:24  7:14         1:08:08  14/22   M30-34  142/256  M 
  181   206   Ryan Wall               24 M GUILFORD         CT  291    6:40 26:40    3:05  240   33:50  17.7    0:46  117   23:49  7:41         1:08:08   7/14   M20-24  143/256  M 
  182   280   Christopher Fay         36 M WEST ROXBURY     MA  185    5:54 23:35    2:34  152   31:49  18.9    1:38  210   26:17  8:29         1:08:10  11/36   CLYDE   144/256  M 
  183   404   Laurie Miller           37 F BRAINTREE        MA   84    5:15 20:59    3:03  272   34:39  17.3    0:55  134   24:22  7:52         1:08:13   7/37   F35-39   39/218  F 
  184   174   Anthony Gaglione        31 M BEVERLY          MA  141    5:40 22:40    2:46  287   35:11  17.1    0:49  119   23:49  7:41         1:08:15  15/22   M30-34  145/256  M 
  185   214   Robert Striglio         21 M HULL             MA  165    5:46 23:04    3:52  163   32:04  18.7    1:03  180   25:33  8:15         1:08:17   8/14   M20-24  146/256  M 
  186   571   Jonathan Roffman        33 M                      198    6:00 23:57    2:51  207   33:08  18.1    0:51  185   25:40  8:17         1:08:27  16/22   M30-34  147/256  M 
  187   581   Deb Beal                37 F                      262    6:27 25:48    2:37  201   32:51  18.3          274   27:51  8:59         1:08:35   8/37   F35-39   40/218  F 
  188   178   Brian Gear              31 M BRAINTREE        MA   74    5:09 20:36    2:40  232   33:44  17.8    1:17  191   25:50  8:20         1:08:39  17/22   M30-34  148/256  M 
  189    77   Mark Pennachio          45 M LEOMINSTER       MA  279    6:31 26:04    2:48  156   31:57  18.8    1:45  184   25:39  8:17         1:08:39  11/18   M45-49  149/256  M 
  190   578   Jill Lawrence           40 F                      226    6:11 24:43    3:56  199   32:49  18.3    0:44  155   25:07  8:06         1:08:44   5/32   F40-44   41/218  F 
  191   381   Kate Hearn              40 F SCITUATE         MA  207    6:02 24:07    2:01  159   31:59  18.8    1:55  234   26:54  8:41         1:08:49   6/32   F40-44   42/218  F 
  192   548 S Kara Thorvaldsen        33 F                      228    6:12 24:46    2:50  217   33:21  18.0    1:03  177   25:30  8:14         1:08:53  13/29   F30-34   43/218  F 
  193    57   Edward Fenby            50 M WEYMOUTH         MA   90    5:17 21:06    2:18   29   27:47  21.6    1:32  392   32:05 10:21         1:08:57  14/23   M50-54  150/256  M 
  194   422   Lori Hindle             35 F WEYMOUTH         MA   33    4:43 18:52    2:29  294   35:21  17.0    1:08  168   25:19  8:10         1:08:58   9/37   F35-39   44/218  F 
  195   105   Joseph Leibovici        41 M HINGHAM          MA   95    5:20 21:18    2:00  186   32:34  18.4    1:34  266   27:33  8:53         1:08:59  26/37   M40-44  151/256  M 
  196   124   Mark Keays              39 M MARSHFIELD       MA  211    6:04 24:16    1:54  268   34:32  17.4    1:15  162   25:16  8:09         1:09:00  20/34   M35-39  152/256  M 
  197   390   Susan Gormley           39 F ROCKLAND         MA  305    6:51 27:23    2:39  330   36:09  16.6    0:55   69   22:29  7:16         1:09:02  10/37   F35-39   45/218  F 
  198    65   Brian Vaillancourt      47 M BRAINTREE        MA   75    5:10 20:38    1:56  258   34:20  17.5    0:42  240   26:58  8:42         1:09:03  12/18   M45-49  153/256  M 
  199   251   Elizabeth Grindle       31 F MARSHFIELD       MA  320    6:56 27:44    2:41  173   32:16  18.6    1:07  201   26:09  8:27         1:09:08   1/19   ATHEN    46/218  F 
  200    66   Thomas Conneely         47 M NORWOOD          MA  222    6:10 24:38    2:31  243   34:00  17.6    1:11  167   25:19  8:10         1:09:09  13/18   M45-49  154/256  M 


                                                                      Page 5
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  201   193   Joshua Nadeau           27 M BOSTON           MA  116    5:32 22:06    2:53  342   36:41  16.4    0:40  109   23:27  7:34         1:09:11  12/18   M25-29  155/256  M 
  202   440   Shawna Fraser           32 F BOSTON           MA  168    5:47 23:07    2:34  193   32:42  18.3    1:14  237   26:57  8:42         1:09:12  14/29   F30-34   47/218  F 
  203   212   Chris Collins           23 M HOLLISTON        MA  161    5:46 23:02    2:08  275   34:45  17.3    1:13  181   25:34  8:15         1:09:23   9/14   M20-24  156/256  M 
  204   572   Sarah Liberman          33 F                      290    6:40 26:38    4:07  245   34:06  17.6    1:10  111   23:33  7:36         1:09:34  15/29   F30-34   48/218  F 
  205   186   Jordan Wagner           29 M PROVIDENCE       RI  342    7:11 28:42    3:01  185   32:32  18.4    1:31  169   25:22  8:11         1:09:35  13/18   M25-29  157/256  M 
  206   253   Robert Bowles           45 M MARSHFIELD       MA  170    5:48 23:09    2:08  170   32:11  18.6    1:49  273   27:50  8:59         1:09:44  12/36   CLYDE   158/256  M 
  207   474   Kristen Riley           26 F MIDDLEBORO       MA   62    5:03 20:12    1:38  246   34:06  17.6    0:48  287   28:13  9:06         1:09:47   5/29   F25-29   49/218  F 
  208   203   Jon Oner                24 M BOSTON           MA  173    5:48 23:12    3:36  348   36:58  16.2    0:57   72   22:34  7:17         1:09:51  10/14   M20-24  159/256  M 
  209   423   Althea Chen             35 F WORCESTER        MA  326    7:00 28:00    3:40  252   34:13  17.5    0:58  126   24:12  7:49         1:10:02  11/37   F35-39   50/218  F 
  210    56   Paul McLaughlin         50 M CARVER           MA  295    6:44 26:53    2:19  222   33:29  17.9    1:54  183   25:39  8:17         1:10:02  15/23   M50-54  160/256  M 
  211   114   Micahel Fiorello        40 M WEYMOUTH         MA  187    5:55 23:40    1:37  198   32:48  18.3    1:10  309   28:46  9:17         1:10:14  27/37   M40-44  161/256  M 
  212   197   Neil McCormack          26 M WEYMOUTH         MA  156    5:45 22:58    2:00  194   32:45  18.3    1:20  297   28:26  9:11         1:10:14  14/18   M25-29  162/256  M 
  213    58   Brad Eckler             50 M CARLISLE         MA  180    5:51 23:22    3:15  103   30:27  19.7    1:43  318   29:02  9:22         1:10:16  16/23   M50-54  163/256  M 
  214   457   Michelle Cabrera-Jimen  29 F BOSTON           MA  124    5:34 22:16    1:56  312   35:49  16.8    0:47  205   26:11  8:27         1:10:16   6/29   F25-29   51/218  F 
  215   378   Lauren Hendry           40 F QUINCY           MA  318    6:56 27:42    2:08  187   32:34  18.4    1:29  251   27:14  8:47         1:10:19   7/32   F40-44   52/218  F 
  216   523   Devon Kelley            16 F SCITUATE         MA   92    5:17 21:08    0:54  416   40:01  15.0    0:41  110   23:31  7:35         1:10:22   3/10   2PREL    53/218  F 
  217   410   Jen Sieczkiewicz        36 F HOPKINTON        MA  135    5:38 22:29    2:15  157   31:58  18.8    1:22  323   29:12  9:25         1:10:23  12/37   F35-39   54/218  F 
  218   268   Jeff Montgomery         44 M LONDONDERRY      NH  155    5:45 22:57    3:02  167   32:08  18.7    1:28  281   28:06  9:04         1:10:27  13/36   CLYDE   164/256  M 
  219   485   Jenny Sadler            25 F SOMERVILLE       MA   44    4:53 19:29    1:47  313   35:50  16.7    1:45  208   26:16  8:29         1:10:29   7/29   F25-29   55/218  F 
  220   168   Manuel Lassaletta       33 M NYC              NY   66    5:05 20:20    2:43  247   34:07  17.6    1:48  231   26:51  8:40         1:10:33  18/22   M30-34  165/256  M 
  221   554   Michael Best            27 M                      352    7:17 29:08    1:35  254   34:16  17.5    2:06  178   25:31  8:14         1:10:43  15/18   M25-29  166/256  M 
  222    91   Mitch Doren             43 M HULL             MA  282    6:34 26:15    1:47  216   33:21  18.0    2:34  219   26:31  8:34         1:10:45  28/37   M40-44  167/256  M 
  223   369   Laura Landman           41 F ARLINGTON        MA  223    6:10 24:38    3:41  133   31:24  19.1    1:16  289   28:17  9:08         1:10:47   8/32   F40-44   56/218  F 
  224   257   Milton Hallin           50 M SCITUATE         KY  256    6:26 25:43    2:33  116   30:59  19.4    1:41  327   29:15  9:27         1:10:52  14/36   CLYDE   168/256  M 
  225   134   Doug Broad              39 M NORTH GRAFTON    MA  160    5:45 23:00    3:23  261   34:25  17.4    1:02  215   26:23  8:31         1:10:56  21/34   M35-39  169/256  M 
  226   408   Kara Kurtzman           37 F QUINCY           MA  142    5:41 22:41    2:21  288   35:12  17.0    1:29  214   26:22  8:31         1:11:03  13/37   F35-39   57/218  F 
  227   278   David Joyce             37 M BRAINTREE        MA  125    5:35 22:17    1:54  192   32:37  18.4    1:42  330   29:21  9:28         1:11:07  15/36   CLYDE   170/256  M 
  228   477   Elizabeth Scannell      26 F ARLINGTON        MA  334    7:05 28:19    2:43  367   37:37  16.0    0:44   88   23:01  7:26         1:11:08   8/29   F25-29   58/218  F 
  229   441   Julia O'Brien           32 F BOSTON           MA  251    6:21 25:24    1:35  218   33:24  18.0    1:24  298   28:26  9:11         1:11:09  16/29   F30-34   59/218  F 
  230    20   Michael Dunfey          64 M MANCHESTER       NH  343    7:11 28:43    2:31  107   30:37  19.6    1:04  343   29:48  9:37         1:11:09   4/6    M60-64  171/256  M 
  231    55   Craig Smith             50 M HULL             MA  240    6:19 25:14    2:41  332   36:13  16.6    0:45  163   25:16  8:09         1:11:13  17/23   M50-54  172/256  M 
  232    44   Mitchell Shifrin        53 M HOLLISTON        MA  208    6:03 24:10    3:02  181   32:27  18.5    2:09  267   27:34  8:54         1:11:14  18/23   M50-54  173/256  M 
  233   489   Christiana Howe         24 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  183    5:53 23:32    2:40  301   35:32  16.9    1:05  202   26:09  8:27         1:11:18   6/13   F20-24   60/218  F 
  234   483   Heather Peraino         25 F COHASSET         MA  280    6:32 26:06    3:12  285   35:08  17.1    0:40  190   25:49  8:20         1:11:20   9/29   F25-29   61/218  F 
  235   445   Rebecca Neumann         31 F ROSLINDALE       MA  129    5:36 22:22    2:38  267   34:31  17.4    1:41  253   27:15  8:48         1:11:40  17/29   F30-34   62/218  F 
  236   376   Tracy Fink              40 F ARLINGTON        MA  195    5:59 23:54    2:49  250   34:09  17.6    1:02  269   27:44  8:57         1:11:41   9/32   F40-44   63/218  F 
  237   304   Betsy Feldmann          57 F BOSTON           MA  104    5:25 21:37    3:36  242   33:58  17.7    1:45  244   27:02  8:44         1:11:44   1/5    F55-59   64/218  F 
  238    50   Todd Estabrook          51 M BOSTON           MA  103    5:24 21:36    2:15  231   33:42  17.8    2:28  276   27:57  9:01         1:11:46  19/23   M50-54  174/256  M 
  239   405   Ann Grieco              37 F ALLSTON          MA  283    6:35 26:19    2:00  205   33:00  18.2    0:51  338   29:31  9:32         1:11:55  14/37   F35-39   65/218  F 
  240   341   Jill McCaughey          44 F ROCKLAND         MA  294    6:43 26:52    3:17  263   34:26  17.4    1:16  218   26:29  8:33         1:12:09  10/32   F40-44   66/218  F 
  241   459   Jillian Rockoff         29 F BOSTON           MA  157    5:45 22:59    2:04  237   33:48  17.8    1:25  336   29:26  9:30         1:12:26  10/29   F25-29   67/218  F 
  242   135   Michael Saitow          39 M HINGHAM          MA  276    6:31 26:02    2:39  197   32:47  18.3    1:43  311   28:50  9:19         1:12:28  22/34   M35-39  175/256  M 
  243   488   Danielle Pinkus         24 F COHASSET         MA  166    5:47 23:05    2:52  235   33:46  17.8    0:58  325   29:14  9:26         1:12:34   7/13   F20-24   68/218  F 
  244    31   Mike Dunphy             58 M HULL             MA  235    6:18 25:10    2:57  236   33:48  17.8    0:51  308   28:44  9:16         1:12:36   6/13   M55-59  176/256  M 
  245    36   Gregory Smith           56 M NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  319    6:56 27:43    2:38  203   32:54  18.2    1:40  303   28:37  9:14         1:12:44   7/13   M55-59  177/256  M 
  246    33   David Jaye              57 M BOSTON           MA  316    6:56 27:41    2:37  202   32:54  18.2    1:41  304   28:38  9:15         1:12:44   8/13   M55-59  178/256  M 
  247   476   Joanna Shannon          26 F SOMERVILLE       MA  162    5:46 23:03    3:12  319   35:54  16.7    0:54  243   27:01  8:43         1:12:45  11/29   F25-29   69/218  F 
  248   521   Danielle Benedict       37 F HANSON           MA  369    7:32 30:08    0:48  259   34:21  17.5    0:39  340   29:36  9:33         1:12:53   9/14   3PREL    70/218  F 
  249   117   Edward Martin           40 M READING          MA  391    7:51 31:23    2:13  271   34:33  17.4    1:05  252   27:15  8:48         1:12:54  29/37   M40-44  179/256  M 
  250   204   Sebastian Tong          24 M BROOKLINE        MA  191    5:57 23:48    2:19  190   32:35  18.4    1:52  353   30:15  9:46         1:12:57  11/14   M20-24  180/256  M 


                                                                      Page 6
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  251   344   Sarah Drury             44 F HANOVER          MA  308    6:53 27:29    3:56  226   33:33  17.9    1:58  225   26:39  8:36         1:12:58  11/32   F40-44   71/218  F 
  252   500   Susannah Quinlan        21 F BOSTON           MA  108    5:27 21:47    2:18  311   35:46  16.8    1:49  268   27:40  8:56         1:12:59   8/13   F20-24   72/218  F 
  253   364   Chris Pesko             42 F MARSHFIELD       MA  306    6:52 27:26    2:27  134   31:25  19.1    1:33  371   30:44  9:55         1:12:59  12/32   F40-44   73/218  F 
  254   470   Sara Ely                27 F NEW YORK         NY  292    6:41 26:42    3:47  282   35:00  17.1    2:22  166   25:18  8:10         1:13:05  12/29   F25-29   74/218  F 
  255   351   Jenny Bolanos           43 F HULL             MA  374    7:37 30:27    2:38  208   33:08  18.1    2:21  261   27:23  8:50         1:13:06  13/32   F40-44   75/218  F 
  256   368   Patricia O'Neil         41 F NATICK           MA  301    6:50 27:17    4:23  262   34:25  17.4    1:38  193   25:53  8:21         1:13:06  14/32   F40-44   76/218  F 
  257   425   Jennifer Choe           34 F MEDFORD          MA  325    7:00 27:59    2:39  315   35:51  16.7    1:30  206   26:12  8:27         1:13:10  18/29   F30-34   77/218  F 
  258    30   Victor Lanzillotti      58 M COHASSET         MA  408    8:15 32:58    2:38  219   33:26  17.9    1:13  270   27:45  8:57         1:13:15   9/13   M55-59  181/256  M 
  259   452   Nancy Smith             30 F BOSTON           MA  344    7:12 28:48    1:35  255   34:18  17.5    1:04  328   29:17  9:27         1:13:25  19/29   F30-34   78/218  F 
  260   288   Joshua Delawter         30 M SCITUATE         MA  219    6:09 24:33    2:05  284   35:05  17.1    1:19  310   28:50  9:18         1:13:26  16/36   CLYDE   182/256  M 
  261   353   Kristen Evans           43 F HULL             MA  248    6:21 25:22    0:43  274   34:43  17.3    0:48  373   30:54  9:58         1:13:26   4/10   2PREL    79/218  F 
  262   386   Tracy Capone            40 F WESTFORD         MA  351    7:17 29:06    3:25  283   35:05  17.1    2:06  182   25:36  8:16         1:13:27  15/32   F40-44   80/218  F 
  263   465   Meghan Endicott         28 F BOSTON           MA  159    5:45 22:59    3:01  286   35:09  17.1    0:54  313   28:52  9:19         1:13:39  13/29   F25-29   81/218  F 
  264   312   Helen Drown             52 F WEYMOUTH         MA  411    8:25 33:39    2:23  293   35:21  17.0    1:47  188   25:47  8:19         1:13:40   1/8    F50-54   82/218  F 
  265   558   James Melia             30 M                      384    7:47 31:08    1:34  384   38:11  15.7    1:01  159   25:10  8:07         1:13:41   5/10   2PREL   183/256  M 
  266   357   Dina Difluri            42 F ESSEX            MA  284    6:35 26:20    3:07  281   34:58  17.2    1:57  249   27:12  8:47         1:13:47  16/32   F40-44   83/218  F 
  267   340   Laurie Zupkofska        45 F WEYMOUTH         MA  289    6:38 26:32    2:35  257   34:19  17.5    1:11  324   29:13  9:26         1:13:55   6/23   F45-49   84/218  F 
  268   495   Nicole Cahill           23 F QUINCY           MA  238    6:19 25:14    2:18  357   37:15  16.1    0:48  258   27:19  8:49         1:13:57   9/13   F20-24   85/218  F 
  269   145   Michael Cleary          36 M MASHPEE          MA  199    6:00 23:58    4:47  204   32:58  18.2    1:17  316   28:57  9:21         1:13:57  23/34   M35-39  184/256  M 
  270    32   Jeff Grossman           57 M COHASSET         MA  382    7:45 31:00    2:59  224   33:31  17.9    1:16  300   28:28  9:11         1:13:57  10/13   M55-59  185/256  M 
  271   389   Molly Sebo              39 F ROSLINDALE       MA  327    7:02 28:07    3:02  399   38:49  15.5    0:47  133   24:22  7:52         1:14:00  15/37   F35-39   86/218  F 
  272   359   Jennifer Bleakney       42 F SCITUATE         MA  127    5:36 22:21    3:24  343   36:41  16.4    1:07  257   27:18  8:49         1:14:04  17/32   F40-44   87/218  F 
  273   141   Stephen McCarthy        38 M HANOVER          MA  281    6:33 26:10    3:11  251   34:10  17.6    1:40  301   28:34  9:13         1:14:07  24/34   M35-39  186/256  M 
  274   402   Jennifer Tully          37 F EAST BRIDGEWATER MA  434    8:46 35:01    2:18  344   36:50  16.3    0:48  174   25:28  8:13         1:14:08  16/37   F35-39   88/218  F 
  275   492   Kerry Glavin            24 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  111    5:28 21:51    2:22  403   39:12  15.3    0:52  211   26:18  8:29         1:14:11  10/13   F20-24   89/218  F 
  276   370   Kristen Duperre         41 F PEMBROKE         MA  367    7:32 30:05    2:34  279   34:53  17.2    0:58  290   28:17  9:08         1:14:11  18/32   F40-44   90/218  F 
  277   460   Danielle Stockus        29 F CANTON           MA  275    6:31 26:01    2:48  229   33:39  17.8    2:23  315   28:54  9:20         1:14:12  14/29   F25-29   91/218  F 
  278   234   Anne Clogston           41 F WEYMOUTH         MA  400    8:04 32:15    2:49  241   33:54  17.7    1:00  299   28:28  9:11         1:14:13   2/19   ATHEN    92/218  F 
  279   306   Barbara Leclerc         55 F PLAINVILLE       MA  296    6:44 26:53    3:35  238   33:49  17.7    1:29  305   28:39  9:15         1:14:15   2/5    F55-59   93/218  F 
  280   313   Kimberlee Alemian       51 F COHASSET         MA  274    6:30 26:00    2:49  221   33:28  17.9    1:10  354   30:21  9:48         1:14:17   2/8    F50-54   94/218  F 
  281   205   Robert Fry              24 M COHASSET         MA  109    5:27 21:48    3:11  264   34:26  17.4    0:42  362   30:34  9:52         1:14:19  12/14   M20-24  187/256  M 
  282   419   Valerie Geanoulis       35 F DANVERS          MA  378    7:41 30:44    3:18  244   34:05  17.6    1:19  278   28:03  9:03         1:14:24  17/37   F35-39   95/218  F 
  283   400   Tracy Cameron           38 F SCITUATE         MA  396    7:59 31:54    2:56  277   34:48  17.2    1:42  246   27:06  8:45         1:14:29  18/37   F35-39   96/218  F 
  284   486   Mary Goldsmith          25 F BROOKLINE        MA  358    7:23 29:32    2:40  266   34:30  17.4    1:39  292   28:20  9:09         1:14:31  15/29   F25-29   97/218  F 
  285   250   Juliane Codd            24 F BOSTON           MA  201    6:00 23:59    2:58  230   33:42  17.8    2:37  329   29:18  9:27         1:14:33   3/19   ATHEN    98/218  F 
  286   133   Michael Vivaldi         39 M WAKEFIELD        MA  253    6:23 25:30    3:44  147   31:43  18.9    2:07  368   30:41  9:54         1:14:36  25/34   M35-39  188/256  M 
  287   403   Grace Tkach             37 F CHARLESTOWN      MA   70    5:08 20:30    2:21  270   34:32  17.4    1:20  381   31:24 10:08         1:14:44  19/37   F35-39   99/218  F 
  288   296   Robert Shanahan         24 M DUXBURY          MA  377    7:41 30:42    3:14  302   35:34  16.9    1:27  232   26:53  8:41         1:14:46  17/36   CLYDE   189/256  M 
  289   232   Lisa Olivere            45 F WEST HAVEN       CT  394    7:55 31:37    2:47  209   33:11  18.1    1:42  326   29:14  9:26         1:14:47   4/19   ATHEN   100/218  F 
  290   385   Teresa Kaufman          40 F ANDOVER          MA  230    6:14 24:53    3:15  369   37:39  15.9    0:49  236   26:54  8:41         1:14:49  19/32   F40-44  101/218  F 
  291   567   Karabeth Varick         26 F                      254    6:23 25:31    2:58  385   38:15  15.7    0:52  216   26:24  8:31         1:14:50  16/29   F25-29  102/218  F 
  292    48   Christopher Hug         53 M LINCOLN          MA  453    9:29 37:53    2:32  188   32:34  18.4    1:56  295   28:24  9:10         1:14:52  20/23   M50-54  190/256  M 
  293   360   Meredith Rosenthal      42 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  264    6:28 25:51    2:15  318   35:54  16.7    1:57  293   28:21  9:09         1:14:53  20/32   F40-44  103/218  F 
  294   326   Deb Odonnell            48 F DANVERS          MA  348    7:14 28:55    2:33  376   37:53  15.8    0:54  213   26:21  8:30         1:14:53   7/23   F45-49  104/218  F 
  295    84   Bill MacMillan          44 M MILTON           MA  381    7:45 30:58    3:07  161   32:02  18.7    1:42  356   30:22  9:48         1:14:56  30/37   M40-44  191/256  M 
  296   428   Jennifer Theriault      33 F HULL             MA  314    6:55 27:38    1:55  346   36:56  16.2    1:03  284   28:09  9:05         1:14:56  20/29   F30-34  105/218  F 
  297    53   Tom Cullinane           50 M QUINCY           MA  371    7:34 30:15    3:44  227   33:38  17.8    1:00  320   29:02  9:22         1:14:57  21/23   M50-54  192/256  M 
  298   446   Danielle Sullivan       31 F WALTHAM          MA  268    6:29 25:55    3:50  307   35:40  16.8    0:51  283   28:09  9:05         1:14:57  21/29   F30-34  106/218  F 
  299   339   Christine Walter        45 F WATERTOWN        MA  261    6:27 25:47    2:35  220   33:26  17.9    1:55  364   30:36  9:53         1:14:57   8/23   F45-49  107/218  F 
  300   164   Neal Noonan             33 M NORTON           MA  346    7:14 28:53    3:27  359   37:18  16.1    0:49  209   26:17  8:29         1:15:02  19/22   M30-34  193/256  M 


                                                                      Page 7
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  301   328   Diane Amadeo            48 F WOBURN           MA  244    6:20 25:18    3:48  253   34:13  17.5    2:49  277   27:57  9:01         1:15:06   9/23   F45-49  108/218  F 
  302    16   Jon Plotkin             69 M DELRAY BEACH     FL  429    8:42 34:45    4:17  249   34:08  17.6    2:03  196   25:58  8:23         1:15:06   1/3    M65-69  194/256  M 
  303   582 S Susan Hoadley           30 F                      146    5:42 22:48    1:01  291   35:16  17.0    0:43  398   32:30 10:29         1:15:11   6/10   2PREL   109/218  F 
  304   412   Laurie Ferguson         36 F WATERTOWN, MA    MA  229    6:13 24:50    2:31  420   40:12  14.9    0:45  179   25:32  8:15         1:15:11  20/37   F35-39  110/218  F 
  305   336   Martha North            46 F DUXBURY          MA  297    6:44 26:54    3:57  303   35:35  16.9    2:09  229   26:50  8:40         1:15:13  10/23   F45-49  111/218  F 
  306   239   Erin Nolin              34 F JAMAICA PLAIN    LA  380    7:44 30:56    1:50  223   33:30  17.9    1:51  360   30:30  9:51         1:15:23   5/19   ATHEN   112/218  F 
  307   218   Nicholas Amadeo         17 M WOBURN           MA  202    6:01 24:04    3:19  298   35:28  16.9    2:34  286   28:13  9:06         1:15:34  10/12   M19&UND 195/256  M 
  308   372   Cynthia Cullinane       40 F QUINCY           MA  269    6:29 25:56    2:16  297   35:26  16.9    1:45  342   29:47  9:37         1:15:41  21/32   F40-44  113/218  F 
  309   346   Susan Burns             44 F MILTON           MA  401    8:06 32:23    3:43  180   32:24  18.5    2:10  334   29:23  9:29         1:15:44  22/32   F40-44  114/218  F 
  310   265   Desmond MacIntyre       44 M HINGHAM          MA  360    7:24 29:33    3:43  234   33:45  17.8    1:36  332   29:21  9:28         1:15:47  18/36   CLYDE   196/256  M 
  311   171   Sean Sullivan           32 M LINCOLN          RI  464   10:50 43:17    3:24  320   35:55  16.7    1:32  127   24:13  7:49         1:15:52  20/22   M30-34  197/256  M 
  312   387   Parisa Parsa            39 F MILTON           MA  398    8:01 32:01    3:22  211   33:13  18.1    1:58  333   29:22  9:29         1:15:53  21/37   F35-39  115/218  F 
  313   348   Linda O'Brien           44 F HULL             MA  427    8:40 34:40    0:59  265   34:26  17.4    2:09  341   29:41  9:35         1:15:53  23/32   F40-44  116/218  F 
  314   478   Julie Byrne             26 F DRACUT           MA  151    5:43 22:52    3:29  394   38:40  15.5    0:58  247   27:07  8:45         1:15:55  17/29   F25-29  117/218  F 
  315   261   Michael Lapsley         47 M WEST BRIDGEWATER MA  328    7:02 28:07    2:57   98   30:23  19.7    2:37  405   32:58 10:39         1:15:55  19/36   CLYDE   198/256  M 
  316   505   Molie Schwartz          14 F SHARON           MA  340    7:10 28:38    1:41  310   35:45  16.8    1:02  355   30:21  9:48         1:15:57   1/6    F19&UND 118/218  F 
  317   210   Eric Lane               23 M WEYMOUTH         MA  105    5:25 21:37    4:27  365   37:32  16.0    1:25  256   27:17  8:48         1:16:04  13/14   M20-24  199/256  M 
  318   202   Benjamin Drown          24 M WEYMOUTH         MA  205    6:02 24:05    3:39  370   37:43  15.9    1:24  259   27:19  8:49         1:16:05  14/14   M20-24  200/256  M 
  319   255   Steve Golden            59 M COHASSET         MA  209    6:04 24:15    4:59  196   32:47  18.3    2:31  345   29:52  9:38         1:16:10  20/36   CLYDE   201/256  M 
  320    94   David Bentley           43 M WINCHESTER       MA   28    4:41 18:42    4:09  260   34:21  17.5    2:30  363   30:35  9:52         1:16:13  31/37   M40-44  202/256  M 
  321   342   Linda McLaughlin        44 F BOSTON           MA  293    6:41 26:44    3:56  364   37:31  16.0    1:28  226   26:41  8:37         1:16:17  24/32   F40-44  119/218  F 
  322   472   Lauren McSharry         26 F SOUTH BOSTON     MA  353    7:19 29:14    4:31  341   36:39  16.4    1:58  195   25:57  8:23         1:16:22  18/29   F25-29  120/218  F 
  323   539   Maria Lawler            24 F WEYMOUTH         MA  177    5:50 23:18    1:49  435   41:20  14.5    0:41  228   26:44  8:38         1:16:23   7/10   2PREL   121/218  F 
  324   308   Page Lockhart           53 F BRIDGEWATER      MA  399    8:03 32:11    4:02  306   35:37  16.8    1:10  265   27:32  8:53         1:16:23   3/8    F50-54  122/218  F 
  325   561   Joe Mahoney             37 M                        2    3:47 15:08    3:33  383   38:07  15.7    0:52  350   30:10  9:44         1:16:28  26/34   M35-39  203/256  M 
  326   479   Nicole Dauksevicz       25 F ROCKLAND         MA  376    7:41 30:41    2:56  340   36:37  16.4    0:46  302   28:36  9:14         1:16:33  19/29   F25-29  123/218  F 
  327    96   Tom Tierney             42 M HYDE PARK        MA  412    8:26 33:44    3:55  374   37:48  15.9    1:44  142   24:43  7:59         1:16:35  32/37   M40-44  204/256  M 
  328   244   Miranda Moody           31 F WEST ROXBURY     MA  420    8:35 34:18    3:44  176   32:21  18.5    0:59  374   31:01 10:01         1:16:38   6/19   ATHEN   124/218  F 
  329   379   Jacquie Buckley         40 F SOUTH BOSTON     MA  304    6:51 27:21    1:58  300   35:31  16.9    1:26  375   31:02 10:01         1:16:46  25/32   F40-44  125/218  F 
  330   439   Anna Riera              32 F BROOKLINE        MA  336    7:07 28:28    3:38  396   38:44  15.5    0:46  221   26:35  8:35         1:16:49  22/29   F30-34  126/218  F 
  331    45   John Llewellyn          53 M ROCKLAND         MA  407    8:14 32:56    3:05  304   35:35  16.9    1:35  294   28:22  9:09         1:16:49  22/23   M50-54  205/256  M 
  332   241   Susan Creedon           33 F QUINCY           MA  233    6:18 25:10    2:10  278   34:48  17.2    1:39  393   32:10 10:23         1:17:03   7/19   ATHEN   127/218  F 
  333   501   Karaline Smith          18 F ACTON            MA  243    6:20 25:17    2:04  414   39:54  15.0    0:59  275   27:52  9:00         1:17:06   2/6    F19&UND 128/218  F 
  334    64   Mark Ward               48 M PEMBROKE         MA  389    7:50 31:19    3:52  361   37:20  16.1    1:10  238   26:57  8:42         1:17:08  14/18   M45-49  206/256  M 
  335   316   Nancy Altimonte         50 F PEMBROKE         MA  273    6:30 25:58    4:12  299   35:30  16.9    1:16  344   29:50  9:38         1:17:16   4/8    F50-54  129/218  F 
  336   334   Alice Fackre            46 F SOUTH HAMILTON   MA  373    7:35 30:20    3:11  335   36:27  16.5    1:14  314   28:53  9:19         1:17:19  11/23   F45-49  130/218  F 
  337   456   Kathryn Feligno         30 F WALTHAM          MA  357    7:21 29:21    2:56  366   37:36  16.0    0:57  321   29:02  9:22         1:17:50  23/29   F30-34  131/218  F 
  338   289   Brendan Curry           30 M BRAINTREE        MA  169    5:47 23:07    2:30  347   36:58  16.2    1:31  379   31:12 10:04         1:17:55  21/36   CLYDE   207/256  M 
  339    90   Richard Pedone          43 M HINGHAM          MA  441    8:54 35:36    3:32  363   37:29  16.0    1:00  245   27:05  8:45         1:17:58  33/37   M40-44  208/256  M 
  340   140   Ken Thress              38 M NEEDHAM          MA  307    6:52 27:28    3:03  345   36:51  16.3    1:10  349   30:08  9:44         1:18:03  27/34   M35-39  209/256  M 
  341   144   Harry Wheeler           37 M HINGHAM          MA  402    8:08 32:30    2:54  273   34:41  17.3    1:47  365   30:37  9:53         1:18:05  28/34   M35-39  210/256  M 
  342   271   Ian Smart               40 M WINCHESTER       MA   97    5:21 21:21    5:29  362   37:26  16.0    1:37  291   28:19  9:08         1:18:11  22/36   CLYDE   211/256  M 
  343   156   Daron Goldstein         35 M QUINCY           MA  300    6:46 27:02    2:57  327   36:03  16.6    1:24  378   31:10 10:04         1:18:19  29/34   M35-39  212/256  M 
  344   281   Andre Balatka           36 M ROCKLAND         MA  216    6:07 24:27    2:40  309   35:44  16.8    1:08  401   32:47 10:35         1:18:24  23/36   CLYDE   213/256  M 
  345   413   Heather Mellem          36 F BOSTON           MA  337    7:07 28:28    4:10  381   38:05  15.8    1:57  248   27:08  8:45         1:18:25  22/37   F35-39  132/218  F 
  346   468   Caitlyn Stockus         27 F CANTON           MA  312    6:53 27:32    2:37  408   39:28  15.2    0:48  306   28:41  9:16         1:18:25  20/29   F25-29  133/218  F 
  347   362   Patricia Calascobetta   42 F DANVERS          MA  315    6:55 27:40    2:50  334   36:24  16.5    1:11  377   31:07 10:03         1:18:25  26/32   F40-44  134/218  F 
  348   388   Tara Boye               39 F COHASSET         MA  458    9:50 39:18    2:11  269   34:32  17.4    1:13  370   30:43  9:55         1:18:28  23/37   F35-39  135/218  F 
  349   383   Liz McCarthy            40 F NORWELL          MA  189    5:56 23:43    3:30  290   35:15  17.0    1:38  396   32:18 10:26         1:18:36  27/32   F40-44  136/218  F 
  350   565   Nicholas Delmonico      14 M                       65    5:05 20:18    1:53  139   31:33  19.0    0:38  459   39:29 12:45         1:18:37  11/12   M19&UND 214/256  M 


                                                                      Page 8
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  351   535   Paul Deering            28 M                      431    8:42 34:48    1:08  426   40:43  14.7    0:41  263   27:26  8:51         1:18:38  10/14   3PREL   215/256  M 
  352    22   Tim Cleary              64 M CASTLETON        VT  397    8:00 31:57    4:18  292   35:17  17.0    1:49  337   29:30  9:31         1:18:53   5/6    M60-64  216/256  M 
  353   469   Caitlyn Gaglione        27 F BEVERLY          MA  433    8:43 34:50    4:30  398   38:49  15.5    0:48  199   26:08  8:26         1:18:56  21/29   F25-29  137/218  F 
  354   560   Dima Sinkus             37 F                      310    6:53 27:32    5:25  377   37:56  15.8    1:28  254   27:16  8:48         1:18:57  24/37   F35-39  138/218  F 
  355   453   Maryellen Kelley        30 F RANDOLPH         MA  324    7:00 27:57    2:05  388   38:21  15.6    0:55  369   30:43  9:55         1:19:01  24/29   F30-34  139/218  F 
  356   414   Charlotte Bodell        36 F COHASSET         MA  439    8:50 35:19    2:58  316   35:52  16.7    0:59  359   30:27  9:50         1:19:04  25/37   F35-39  140/218  F 
  357    88   Michael Doherty         43 M COHASSET         MA  355    7:20 29:19    2:26  378   37:59  15.8    0:51  361   30:32  9:51         1:19:06  34/37   M40-44  217/256  M 
  358   272   Mark Stiles             40 M MARSHFIELD       MA  333    7:04 28:16    4:52  296   35:23  17.0    1:00  372   30:52  9:58         1:19:09  24/36   CLYDE   218/256  M 
  359    89   John Francis            43 M GARDEN CITY      NY  152    5:43 22:52    3:21  401   39:00  15.4    0:57  352   30:13  9:45         1:19:13  35/37   M40-44  219/256  M 
  360   420   Lindsey Fern            35 F MARSHFIELD       MA  255    6:25 25:40    3:02  337   36:31  16.4    1:13  391   32:04 10:21         1:19:14  26/37   F35-39  141/218  F 
  361    71   Mark Murphy             46 M HINGHAM          MA  452    9:25 37:39    3:35  380   38:02  15.8    0:51  262   27:23  8:50         1:19:14  15/18   M45-49  220/256  M 
  362    97   Timothy Hurley          42 M HINGHAM          MA  236    6:18 25:12    3:05  423   40:30  14.8    1:16  282   28:07  9:04         1:19:15  36/37   M40-44  221/256  M 
  363    78   Phil Resca              45 M HINGHAM          MA  405    8:13 32:52    4:45  339   36:34  16.4    0:53  312   28:52  9:19         1:19:15  16/18   M45-49  222/256  M 
  364   354   Stephanie Swanson       43 F GLOUCESTER       MA  330    7:03 28:09    2:41  331   36:12  16.6    1:35  387   31:51 10:17         1:19:20  28/32   F40-44  142/218  F 
  365    38   William Hubner          55 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  132    5:37 22:28    1:58  463   48:17  12.4    1:51   44   21:39  6:59         1:19:21  11/13   M55-59  223/256  M 
  366   398   Chrissy Allen           38 F HANSON           MA  258    6:27 25:45    2:34  280   34:58  17.2    1:49  417   33:51 10:56         1:19:37  27/37   F35-39  143/218  F 
  367   127   Maureen Lane            39 M HANOVER          MA  392    7:51 31:24                                     384   31:34 10:11         1:19:43  30/34   M35-39  224/256  M 
  368   401   Michelle Rooney         37 F GEORGETOWN       MA  383    7:46 31:02    2:50  336   36:29  16.4    1:25  380   31:18 10:06         1:19:45  28/37   F35-39  144/218  F 
  369   151   Brian Lussier           35 M WHITMAN          MA  309    6:53 27:30    4:04  375   37:52  15.8    1:41  331   29:21  9:28         1:19:49  31/34   M35-39  225/256  M 
  370   421   Kathleen Lussier        35 F WHITMAN          MA  288    6:38 26:31    4:10  379   38:00  15.8    1:42  335   29:23  9:29         1:19:51  29/37   F35-39  145/218  F 
  371   524   Kerry Mara              34 F                      460   10:11 40:42    0:50  425   40:42  14.7    0:44  264   27:32  8:53         1:19:57  11/14   3PREL   146/218  F 
  372   437   L. Ashley Aronow        32 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  432    8:42 34:48    4:27  338   36:32  16.4    1:13  322   29:10  9:25         1:20:02  25/29   F30-34  147/218  F 
  373   129   Christopher McCarthy    39 M NORWELL          MA  368    7:32 30:05    4:12  169   32:09  18.7    2:37  416   33:41 10:52         1:20:10  32/34   M35-39  226/256  M 
  374   258   Peter Doherty           49 M QUINCY           MA  404    8:13 32:49    3:57  368   37:37  16.0    1:32  317   29:01  9:22         1:20:18  25/36   CLYDE   227/256  M 
  375   433   Jill Murray             33 F BOSTON           MA  232    6:17 25:08    3:11  395   38:42  15.5    1:17  233   26:53  8:41    4:00 1:20:18  26/29   F30-34  148/218  F 
  376   181   William Sullivan        30 M MALDEN           MA   29    4:41 18:43    2:53  373   37:47  15.9    1:30  418   33:54 10:56         1:20:44  21/22   M30-34  228/256  M 
  377   273   Doug Rosien             39 M NEW LONDON       NH  299    6:46 27:02    2:46  349   36:59  16.2    0:57  410   33:18 10:45         1:20:44  26/36   CLYDE   229/256  M 
  378   499   Michele Barbone         22 F NEWTON           MA  178    5:51 23:21    2:29  415   39:54  15.0    1:02  383   31:32 10:11         1:20:46  11/13   F20-24  149/218  F 
  379   498   Kristen Rubin           22 F BOSTON           MA  206    6:02 24:07    2:14  276   34:47  17.2    1:15  446   36:37 11:49         1:20:53  12/13   F20-24  150/218  F 
  380   506   Victoria Krivitsky      11 F HULL             MA   88    5:16 21:04    2:06  431   41:03  14.6    0:51  386   31:40 10:13         1:20:53   3/6    F19&UND 151/218  F 
  381   183   Paul Murray             29 M WEYMOUTH         MA  192    5:58 23:49    2:24  390   38:25  15.6    1:25  403   32:48 10:35         1:20:58  16/18   M25-29  230/256  M 
  382   330   Elise Dauksevicz        47 F HANSON           MA  442    8:56 35:42    3:52  372   37:46  15.9    1:25  319   29:02  9:22         1:20:59  12/23   F45-49  152/218  F 
  383    28   Gary Cook               59 M PEPPERELL        MA  437    8:49 35:14    4:59  225   33:33  17.9    1:50  388   31:53 10:18         1:21:03  12/13   M55-59  231/256  M 
  384   248   Sara Gans               29 F NATICK           MA  349    7:15 29:00    2:22  317   35:53  16.7    2:06  413   33:32 10:50         1:21:07   8/19   ATHEN   153/218  F 
  385   188   Markryan Dwyer          28 M FRAMINGHAM       MA  409    8:16 33:04    2:56  289   35:13  17.0    1:09  415   33:36 10:51         1:21:08  17/18   M25-29  232/256  M 
  386    15   Timothy Tobin Jr.       73 M HINGHAM          MA  375    7:40 30:38    3:40  391   38:25  15.6    1:13  351   30:12  9:45         1:21:09   1/1    M70+    233/256  M 
  387   347   Denise Nolan            44 F S. WEYMOUTH      MA  379    7:43 30:50    3:15  322   35:57  16.7    2:01  397   32:28 10:29         1:21:21  29/32   F40-44  154/218  F 
  388   300   Eva Das                 68 F HULL             MA  447    9:06 36:22    5:10  350   37:01  16.2    1:49  307   28:42  9:16         1:21:46   1/1    F65-69  155/218  F 
  389   367   Shannon Burke           41 F HULL             MA  390    7:51 31:21    3:51  437   41:21  14.5    1:08  271   27:47  8:58         1:21:57  30/32   F40-44  156/218  F 
  390   448   Erin Kahler             31 F BOSTON           MA  242    6:19 25:16    3:23  418   40:08  15.0    2:09  347   30:07  9:43         1:22:04  27/29   F30-34  157/218  F 
  391   324   Kim McNeil-Downs        48 F HULL             MA  370    7:33 30:10    4:12  305   35:35  16.9    2:08  402   32:47 10:35         1:22:13  13/23   F45-49  158/218  F 
  392   462   Kristin Gaynor          29 F HALIFAX          MA  386    7:49 31:14    5:26  387   38:18  15.7    1:15  339   29:31  9:32         1:22:17  22/29   F25-29  159/218  F 
  393   527   Jessica Conn            34 F                       83    5:15 20:58    1:20  443   42:25  14.1    1:15  394   32:12 10:24         1:22:24  12/14   3PREL   160/218  F 
  394   397   Jennifer Lapointe       38 F PLYMOUTH         MA  364    7:27 29:45    3:28  352   37:06  16.2    1:51  399   32:36 10:31         1:22:26  30/37   F35-39  161/218  F 
  395   411   Dorothy Kennedy-Brooks  36 F WEYMOUTH         MA  472   13:37 54:26    1:33  382   38:06  15.7    0:53  296   28:24  9:10         1:22:31  31/37   F35-39  162/218  F 
  396   325   Patty Farrell           48 F ABINGTON         MA  347    7:14 28:54    3:39  356   37:14  16.1    1:48  407   33:05 10:41         1:22:58  14/23   F45-49  163/218  F 
  397   532   Rebecca Ashley          35 F                      440    8:51 35:23    0:57  454   45:35  13.2    0:41  239   26:58  8:42         1:23:00  13/14   3PREL   164/218  F 
  398   573   Charles Conley          44 M                                                 397   38:46  15.5    2:06  147   24:55  8:03         1:23:09  37/37   M40-44  234/256  M 
  399   310   Maria Rowen             53 F SWAMPSCOTT       MA  359    7:23 29:32    3:17  326   36:01  16.7    1:29  434   35:09 11:21         1:23:18   5/8    F50-54  165/218  F 
  400   520   Kimberley Albanese      42 F COHASSET         MA  451    9:18 37:12    1:01  308   35:44  16.8    1:54  438   35:31 11:28         1:23:27   8/10   2PREL   166/218  F 


                                                                      Page 9
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  401   303   Jane Lanzillotti        57 F COHASSET         MA  424    8:39 34:36    5:00  351   37:04  16.2    1:14  385   31:39 10:13         1:23:35   3/5    F55-59  167/218  F 
  402   221   Christian Tinory        16 M ATTLEBORO        MA    7    4:08 16:30    3:13  458   47:39  12.6    1:21  255   27:17  8:48         1:23:36  12/12   M19&UND 235/256  M 
  403   322   Kathleen Martin         49 F BRIDGEWATER      MA  418    8:33 34:11    3:02  328   36:07  16.6    1:13  431   34:44 11:13         1:23:37  15/23   F45-49  168/218  F 
  404   418   Kelly Lee               35 F SCITUATE         MA  444    8:59 35:55    4:52  371   37:43  15.9    1:07  376   31:05 10:02         1:23:44  32/37   F35-39  169/218  F 
  405   484   Amanda Schneider        25 F BRIGHTON         MA  197    6:00 23:57    3:41  393   38:34  15.6    1:41  420   33:55 10:57         1:23:50  23/29   F25-29  170/218  F 
  406   235   Sara Van Keuren         39 F SPRINGFIELD      MA  361    7:24 29:35    2:36  411   39:39  15.1    1:18  404   32:57 10:38         1:23:53   9/19   ATHEN   171/218  F 
  407   533   Kelley Allen            27 F                      341    7:10 28:40    0:56  464   48:59  12.2    0:50  200   26:08  8:26         1:24:02  14/14   3PREL   172/218  F 
  408   321   Leslie Cleverly         49 F HULL             MA  467   11:33 46:11    2:56  321   35:56  16.7    1:43  395   32:18 10:25         1:24:23  16/23   F45-49  173/218  F 
  409   231   Margaret Holland        47 F WINCHESTER       MA  335    7:06 28:22    3:24  256   34:19  17.5    2:42  449   37:08 11:59         1:24:37  10/19   ATHEN   174/218  F 
  410   293   Patrick Foley           28 M QUINCY           MA  465   11:04 44:13    3:12  456   46:11  13.0    1:12   90   23:03  7:26         1:24:39  27/36   CLYDE   236/256  M 
  411   384   Jennifer Giusti         40 F WEYMOUTH         MA  422    8:37 34:28    2:29  433   41:11  14.6    1:07  382   31:30 10:10         1:24:53  31/32   F40-44  175/218  F 
  412   338   Maura Porter            45 F BOSTON           MA  322    6:58 27:52    3:33  417   40:04  15.0    1:09  409   33:17 10:45         1:25:00  17/23   F45-49  176/218  F 
  413   526   Laura Glufling-Tham     45 F                      393    7:53 31:29    1:21  439   41:48  14.4    1:06  412   33:29 10:48         1:25:35   9/10   2PREL   177/218  F 
  414   246   Victoria Claffey        30 F WALTHAM          MA  419    8:33 34:12    2:28  422   40:28  14.8    1:02  408   33:17 10:44         1:25:46  11/19   ATHEN   178/218  F 
  415   502   Jennifer Turner         17 F HOLLIS           NH  332    7:04 28:15    3:16  450   44:08  13.6    0:58  358   30:25  9:49         1:25:49   4/6    F19&UND 179/218  F 
  416   332   Amy Karibian            46 F SOUTHBROUGH      MA  455    9:30 37:59    5:58  430   40:58  14.6    1:22  288   28:15  9:07         1:26:02  18/23   F45-49  180/218  F 
  417   406   Shelley Kolesar         37 F BOSTON           MA  385    7:49 31:14    3:30  440   41:58  14.3    1:02  389   31:59 10:19         1:26:16  33/37   F35-39  181/218  F 
  418   291   Paul Foley              29 M QUINCY           MA  239    6:19 25:14    3:18  360   37:20  16.1    2:34  448   36:52 11:54         1:26:20  28/36   CLYDE   237/256  M 
  419    18   Marshall Shapiro        65 M HULL             MA  406    8:14 32:54   46:21                       1:13  390   32:03 10:21         1:26:35   2/3    M65-69  238/256  M 
  420   335   Wendy Harris            46 F THOMPSON         CT  260    6:27 25:46    4:16  329   36:08  16.6    2:21  453   37:46 12:11         1:26:55  19/23   F45-49  182/218  F 
  421   333   Susan Vermilya          46 F HULL             MA  403    8:10 32:39    4:05  353   37:06  16.2    3:12  427   34:26 11:07         1:26:57  20/23   F45-49  183/218  F 
  422   562 S Donna Pompom            58 F                      430    8:42 34:46    4:45  323   35:59  16.7    3:01  428   34:37 11:10         1:27:02   4/5    F55-59  184/218  F 
  423   563   Diane Diperna           47 F                      350    7:16 29:03    6:09  324   36:00  16.7    3:03  429   34:37 11:10         1:27:03  21/23   F45-49  185/218  F 
  424   185   Daniel Turgel           29 M NEWTON           MA  372    7:35 30:17    3:31  451   44:26  13.5    2:00  348   30:08  9:44         1:27:37  18/18   M25-29  239/256  M 
  425   473   Rachel Grastyan         26 F BRIGHTON         MA  317    6:56 27:41    3:15  455   45:50  13.1    1:06  366   30:37  9:53         1:27:42  24/29   F25-29  186/218  F 
  426   260   Roland Brooks           48 M WEYMOUTH         MA  413    8:28 33:51    4:58  325   36:00  16.7    2:39  442   35:39 11:30         1:27:42  29/36   CLYDE   240/256  M 
  427   237   Kelly Goff              38 F QUINCY           MA  387    7:50 31:17    4:20  406   39:22  15.2    1:04  440   35:34 11:29         1:28:07  12/19   ATHEN   187/218  F 
  428   302   Theresa McGuire         59 F NEEDHAM          MA  443    8:58 35:50    4:58  392   38:33  15.6    3:59  400   32:44 10:34         1:29:10   5/5    F55-59  188/218  F 
  429   143   Steven Thibeau          37 M WHITMAN          MA  423    8:38 34:31    3:26  410   39:30  15.2    3:09  430   34:41 11:12         1:29:23  33/34   M35-39  241/256  M 
  430   163   Arne Hans               34 M WATERTOWN        MA  410    8:17 33:08    4:47  429   40:56  14.7    1:57  414   33:34 10:50         1:29:30  22/22   M30-34  242/256  M 
  431   480   Laura Wilbur            25 F WEYMOUTH         MA  286    6:36 26:22    4:05  424   40:37  14.8    1:36  447   36:46 11:52         1:29:38  25/29   F25-29  189/218  F 
  432   432   Amy Leveris             33 F WALPOLE          MA  237    6:19 25:13    2:36  448   43:43  13.7    0:57  444   36:10 11:40         1:29:43  28/29   F30-34  190/218  F 
  433   467   Shannon Noonan          27 F BURLINGTON       MA  435    8:46 35:02    3:04  409   39:29  15.2    1:00  451   37:26 12:05         1:29:43  26/29   F25-29  191/218  F 
  434    70   Monty Curtis            46 M BOSTON           MA  426    8:40 34:39    5:18  386   38:18  15.7    2:43  432   34:50 11:15         1:29:47  17/18   M45-49  243/256  M 
  435   504   Caroline Dooley         15 F NORFOLK          MA  414    8:29 33:53    4:39  427   40:46  14.7    1:44  422   34:16 11:03         1:29:51   5/6    F19&UND 192/218  F 
  436   356   Carolyn Van Tine        43 F NORFOLK          MA  416    8:30 33:59    4:36  428   40:50  14.7    1:41  424   34:18 11:04         1:29:53  32/32   F40-44  193/218  F 
  437   266   Shawn Dooley            44 M NORFOLK          MA  417    8:31 34:04    4:18  432   41:04  14.6    1:43  423   34:17 11:04         1:29:53  30/36   CLYDE   244/256  M 
  438   243   Kate Youngclaus         31 F ROCKLAND         MA  445    9:01 36:04    3:33  434   41:14  14.6    1:47  425   34:21 11:05         1:29:54  13/19   ATHEN   194/218  F 
  439   576   Jim Quarmon             38 M                      470   12:27 49:47    3:18  358   37:17  16.1    2:25  435   35:16 11:23         1:30:41  34/34   M35-39  245/256  M 
  440   307   Ilene Belinsky          54 F BROCKTON         MA  421    8:36 34:23    3:25  442   42:18  14.2    1:02  437   35:25 11:26         1:30:45   6/8    F50-54  195/218  F 
  441   394   Melissa Ripley          39 F MELROSE          MA  457    9:39 38:36    2:25  446   43:22  13.8    0:46  439   35:33 11:28         1:31:43  34/37   F35-39  196/218  F 
  442    25   Robert Curley           61 M HINGHAM          MA  466   11:13 44:49    3:14  400   38:58  15.4    3:02  436   35:18 11:24         1:31:43   6/6    M60-64  246/256  M 
  443   534   Delia Tinory            13 F ATTLEBORO        MA  175    5:49 23:14    1:16  457   46:20  12.9    0:59  452   37:29 12:06         1:31:51  10/10   2PREL   197/218  F 
  444   264   John Sullivan           45 M QUINCY           MA  448    9:10 36:37    4:46  444   42:40  14.1    2:06  411   33:25 10:47         1:32:05  31/36   CLYDE   247/256  M 
  445   315   Martha Donohue          51 F PEPPERELL        MA  454    9:29 37:56    1:53  419   40:10  14.9    1:11  465   40:27 13:03         1:33:09   7/8    F50-54  198/218  F 
  446   319   Nancy Stokes            49 F HULL             MA  461   10:13 40:50    4:15  441   42:12  14.2    1:22  441   35:37 11:30         1:33:38  22/23   F45-49  199/218  F 
  447    51   Michael Murphy          51 M HULL             MA  388    7:50 31:17    4:35  421   40:22  14.9    1:06  464   39:53 12:52         1:33:44  23/23   M50-54  248/256  M 
  448   564   Karen McBride           45 F                      450    9:13 36:49    3:12                             433   34:57 11:17         1:34:13  23/23   F45-49  200/218  F 
  449   233   Alexandra Moellmann     43 F LEXINGTON        MA  366    7:30 29:58    2:45  354   37:09  16.2    4:07  467   42:49 13:49         1:34:18  14/19   ATHEN   201/218  F 
  450   409   Amanda Zambuto          37 F SOMERVILLE       MA  459   10:09 40:35    4:20  462   48:07  12.5    1:32  357   30:24  9:49         1:34:29  35/37   F35-39  202/218  F 


                                                                      Page 10
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .25misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 5krun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  451   249   Naomi Fisher            28 F WEYMOUTH         MA  329    7:02 28:08    2:41  413   39:47  15.1    1:23  468   43:52 14:09         1:34:43  15/19   ATHEN   203/218  F 
  452   238   Kimberly Wyman          35 F BOSTON           MA  415    8:29 33:54   10:12  412   39:46  15.1    2:23  426   34:22 11:05         1:35:10  16/19   ATHEN   204/218  F 
  453   464   Alisha Iddings          28 F RANDOLPH         MA  438    8:49 35:14    4:50  404   39:18  15.3    2:44  461   39:42 12:49         1:35:20  27/29   F25-29  205/218  F 
  454   415   Alessandra Genovese     36 F STOUGHTON        MA  338    7:09 28:35    6:29  389   38:21  15.6    3:42  462   39:42 12:49         1:35:21  36/37   F35-39  206/218  F 
  455   475   Jillian Candlish        26 F QUINCY           MA  362    7:24 29:36    3:55  447   43:37  13.8    1:15  458   39:24 12:43         1:35:34  28/29   F25-29  207/218  F 
  456   311   Mary Delmonico          52 F HULL             MA  468   11:35 46:18    4:10  405   39:18  15.3    1:26  457   39:13 12:39         1:35:40   8/8    F50-54  208/218  F 
  457    17   James McGuire           67 M NEEDHAM          MA  436    8:47 35:05    3:46  333   36:15  16.6    3:45  470   44:25 14:20         1:36:57   3/3    M65-69  249/256  M 
  458   541   Lisa Gould                 F HULL             MA  473   23:19 93:14    3:26  438   41:27  14.5    1:07  272   27:47  8:58         1:37:04                  209/218  F 
  459   290   David Claffey           30 M WALTHAM          MA  469   12:24 49:35    5:44  355   37:14  16.1    3:34  456   38:12 12:20         1:37:06  32/36   CLYDE   250/256  M 
  460   444   Shanna Fishel           32 F AVON             MA  462   10:13 40:52    3:25  449   43:49  13.7    2:30  450   37:12 12:00         1:37:07  29/29   F30-34  210/218  F 
  461   301   Kathleen Curley         60 F HINGHAM          MA  428    8:41 34:43    3:50  445   43:19  13.9    2:17  460   39:30 12:45         1:37:35   1/1    F60-64  211/218  F 
  462   461   Marielle Murray         29 F BRAINTREE        MA  210    6:04 24:15    4:11  453   44:51  13.4    1:08  466   41:25 13:22         1:37:37  29/29   F25-29  212/218  F 
  463   245   Holly Gardner           30 F PITTSFIELD       MA  249    6:21 25:23    2:56  436   41:21  14.5    1:02  471   46:10 14:54         1:37:49  17/19   ATHEN   213/218  F 
  464   503   Laila Fatimi            15 F NATICK           MA  425    8:40 34:38    4:14  467   50:31  11.9    1:29  419   33:54 10:57         1:38:46   6/6    F19&UND 214/218  F 
  465   392   Kristen Sherman         39 F SCITUATE         MA  449    9:12 36:46    4:41  459   47:52  12.5    1:15  455   37:58 12:15         1:40:56  37/37   F35-39  215/218  F 
  466   487   Sarah McGuire           24 F QUINCY           MA  363    7:26 29:41    3:44  452   44:30  13.5    1:09  469   44:22 14:19         1:41:09  13/13   F20-24  216/218  F 
  467   240   Julie Ross              33 F QUINCY           MA  446    9:02 36:07    3:30  466   50:00  12.0    1:11  454   37:55 12:14         1:41:37  18/19   ATHEN   217/218  F 
  468   262   Chris Morrissey         46 M HINGHAM          MA  471   12:51 51:22    4:47  461   47:57  12.5    2:09  421   34:13 11:03         1:41:55  33/36   CLYDE   251/256  M 
  469   230   Mary Perry              57 F HINGHAM, MA      MA  395    7:57 31:45    6:15  460   47:56  12.5    3:57  445   36:12 11:41         1:42:14  19/19   ATHEN   218/218  F 
  470   285   Jared Huber             32 M WALTHAM          MA  311    6:53 27:32    8:06  407   39:24  15.2   16:15  406   33:04 10:40         1:43:40  34/36   CLYDE   252/256  M 
  471   252   Lloyd Lipsett           45 M HINGHAM          MA  456    9:37 38:28    8:42  465   49:20  12.2    1:36  443   35:44 11:32         1:44:58  35/36   CLYDE   253/256  M 
  472   286   Tim Perry               32 M ROSLINDALE       MA  463   10:45 43:00    4:15  468   51:28  11.7    4:10  463   39:42 12:49         1:50:19  36/36   CLYDE   254/256  M 
  473   553   Tom Hawkcork            46 M                       38    4:47 19:06    2:00                                                                18/18   M45-49  255/256  M 
  474    34   P T Withington          57 M PLYMOUTH         MA   61    5:03 20:11   21:37                                                                13/13   M55-59  256/256  M