Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Sep12_LexsRu_set1.shtml

Lex's Run 5k for the MDA

Worcester, MA, September 12, 2010

Overall

Place	Division	Bib #	FirstName	LastName	Gender	Age	City	        State	Time
1	1/10	        72	Mike	        Sawyer	        M	40-49	Bellingham	MA	19:01	
2	2/10	        35	Jonathan	Steeves	        M	40-49	Millis	        MA	19:26	
3	3/10	        64	Matt	        Wilson	        M	40-49	Newton	        MA	20:27	
4	1/12	        67	Josh	        Cheron	        M	20-39	Sudbury	        MA	21:11	
5	4/10	        116	Chris	        Russell	        M	40-49	Littleton	MA	21:43	
6	2/12	        65	Michael	        Malecki	        M	20-39	Wayland	        MA	22:19	
7	3/12	        37	Shawn	        Burdette	M	30-39	Willington	CT	22:24	
8	5/10	        48	Michael	        McNamara	M	40-49	Hopkinton	MA	22:55	
9	4/12	        114	Eric	        Jacobsen	M	20-39	Framingham	MA	24:06:00	
10	5/12	        56	Josh	        Bennett	        M	20-39	Worcester	MA	24:16:00	
11	1/5	        58	Lauren	        Konicki 	F	0-19	Putnam	        CT	24:27:00	
12	6/12	        8	Adam	        Monty	        M	30-39	Jefferson	MA	24:28:00	
13	1/18	        49	Caitlin	        Bonney	        F	20-39	Worcester	MA	24:36:00	
14	1/6	        71	Ed	        Stoll	        M	50-59	Framingham	MA	25:17:00	
15	1/11	        70	Tracy	        Flynn	        F	40-49	Shrewsbury	MA	25:18:00	
16	2/18	        38	Sarah	        Hartman	        F	20-39	Oxford	        MA	25:39:00
17	2/6	        12	Jim	        Jones	        M	50-59	Wellesley	MA	25:46:00
18	3/6	        98	Wayne	        Buckley	        M	50-59	Ashland	        MA	26:02:00
19	1/3	        47	Tom	        Abbott	        M	60+	Natick	        MA	26:10:00
20	6/10	        69	David	        Dennis	        M	40-49	South Lancaster	MA	26:28:00
21	7/10	        99	Peter	        Bogren	        M	40-49	Paxton	        MA	26:37:00
22	1/4	        109	Tyler	        Arnold	        M	0-19	Rutland	        MA	27:00:00
23	4/6	        26	Michael	        Ryan	        M	50-59	Edgartown	MA	27:44:00
24	7/12	        68	Mike	        Mallett  	M	20-39	Worcester	MA	27:55:00
25	2/3	        33	Mike	        Roldan	        M	60+	Unadilla	NY	28:24:00
26	2/11	        60	Pat	        Szymko	        F	40-49	Upton	        MA	28:25:00
27	3/18	        22	Heather	        Waterman	F	20-39	Sutton	        MA	28:59:00
28	8/10	        43	Ray	        Vaillancourt	M	40-49	Roslindale	MA	29:01:00
29	3/11	        61	Diane	        Porfilio	F	40-49	E. Longmeadow	MA	29:09:00
30	4/18	        34	Tracy	        Law	        F	20-39	Shrewsbury	MA	29:23:00
31	4/11	        115	Karen	        Fleming-Brooks	F	40-49	North Grafton	MA	30:51:00
32	8/12	        62	Teo-Carlo	Straun	        M	20-39	Worcester	MA	30:52:00
33	5/11	        44	Allison	        Black	        F	40-49	Natick	        MA	31:05:00
34	5/18	        42	Paige	        Arnold	        F	20-39	Rutland	        MA	31:44:00
35	9/12	        28	Timothy	        Flynn	        M	20-39	Natick	        MA	31:51:00
36	6/18	        57	Barbara	        Cooney	        F	20-39	Medford	        MA	31:53:00
37	2/5	        52	Arielle	        Sigel	        F	0-19	Westborough	MA	32:02:00
38	9/10	        17	Rodney	        Witkos	        M	40-49	Wheelwright	MA	32:59:00
39	6/11	        32	Anjie	        Roldan	        F	40-49	Holden	        MA	33:13:00
40	7/18	        14	Rachel	        Jackson	        F	20-39	Chepachet	RI	33:24:00
41	2/4	        106	Shivam	        Sharma	        M	0-19	Berlin	        MA	33:52:00
42	3/5	        19	Julia	        Seibold	        F	0-19	Wilbraham	MA	34:05:00
43	8/18	        54	Elizabeth	Scott	        F	20-39	Arlington	MA	34:15:00
44	9/18	        15	Melody	        Baguskas	F	20-39	Worcester	MA	34:29:00
45	7/11	        36	Emma	        Palmacci	F	20-39	Willington	CT	34:32:00
46	3/4	        16	Miles	        Baguskas	M	0-19	Worcester	MA	35:24:00
47	8/11	        31	Saroj	        Sharma	        F	40-49	Berlin	        MA	35:25:00
48	3/3	        66	Edward	        Ginsberg	M	60+	Boston	        MA	35:25:00	
49	10/12	        117	Scott	        Drapeau	        M	20-39	Franklin	MA	35:43:00	
50	11/12	        105	Jack	        Marchalewicz	M	20-39	Worcester	MA	35:43:00	
51	5/6	        29	Kevin	        Flynn	        M	50-59	Natick	        MA	36:19:00	
52		        0	No	        Bib					                36:48:00	
53	10/18	        3	Jessica	        Hirschhorn	F	20-39	Abilene	        TX	36:51:00	
54	11/18	        27	Emily	        Fitzgerald	F	20-39	North Grafton	MA	37:46:00	
55	9/11	        30	Jennifer	Tallagnon	F	40-49	Worcester	MA	38:20:00	
56	12/18	        46	Jennifer	Smith	        F	20-39	Auburh	        MA	38:43:00	
57	13/18	        21	Hollis	        Pyatt	        F	20-39	Fitchburg	MA	39:15:00	
58	10/10	        51	Jonathan	Sigel	        M	40-49	Westborough	MA	39:34:00	
59	14/18	        11	Lisa	        Berkowitz	F	20-39	Spencer	        MA	40:58:00	
60	15/18	        23	Gina-Marie	Swaffar	        F	20-39	Worcester	MA	43:27:00	
61	4/5	        97	Caitlin	        Coumounduros	F	0-19	Reading	        MA	43:33:00	
62	5/5	        96	Brianna	        Seibold	        F	0-19	Chicopee	MA	44:25:00	
63	1/1	        9	Mary	        McManus	        F	50-59	Chestnut Hill	MA	46:29:00	
64	6/6	        10	Tom	        McManus	        M	50-59	Chestnut Hill	MA	46:30:00
65	4/4	        53	Benjamin	Sigel	        M	0-19	Westborough	MA	47:25:00
66	12/12	        55	Rick	        Bounds	        M	20-39	Westborough	MA	47:27:00
67	10/11	        41	Helen	        Hurley	        F	40-49	Worcester	MA	49:16:00
68	16/18	        18	Stephanie	Seibold	        F	20-39	Wilbraham	MA	49:16:00
69	11/11	        50	Lisa	        Sigel	        F	40-49	Westborough	MA	50:53:00
70	17/18	        39	Eve	        Driscoll	F	20-39	Salem	        MA	51:43:00
71	18/18	        95	Karen	        Mancini	        F	20-39	Shrewsbury	MA	51:45:00