Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Sep11_Hyanni_set1.shtml

Hyannis Sprint II Triathlon

Hyannis, MA, September 11, 2010

[Team Results | Elite Division Results | Age Group Results | Special Divisions Results ]

Individual Results

                                                                      Page 1
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   1/4    ELITEMM      1   George Bent               45 M Centerville MA             3    3:49    2   26:36    1   21:00   51:26         
    2   1/4    ELITEM       7   Jim Frame                 37 M Cohasset MA                4    3:50    1   26:35    4   22:03   52:29         
    3   2/4    ELITEM       6   Keith Haroutunian         35 M Boston MA                  9    4:11    7   28:31    2   21:45   54:28         
    4   3/4    ELITEM       3   Keith Putnam              34 M Marstons Mills MA         38    4:45    4   27:59    8   22:44   55:29         
    5   1/58   M3034      337   Jake Allegrini            33 M Nantucket MA              80    5:06    3   27:18   15   23:14   55:39         
    6   2/58   M3034      290   Igor Belakovskiy          31 M Cambridge MA              43    4:47    9   29:11    3   21:52   55:51         
    7   3/58   M3034      334   Benjamin Regan            32 M Brockton MA               26    4:35    6   28:17   19   23:35   56:28         
    8   1/63   M4044      563   John Wozny                40 M Wellesley MA              30    4:38   12   29:36   13   23:12   57:27         
    9   1/58   M3539      506   David Gauthier            39 M Stoughton MA              97    5:11   10   29:20   11   22:56   57:28         
   10   4/4    ELITEM       4   Dan Baker                 34 M W Yarmouth MA             20    4:28   16   30:13    9   22:54   57:36         
   11   4/58   M3034      355   Patrik Outericky          33 M Plymouth MA               39    4:45    5   28:09   39   24:44   57:39         
   12   1/25   M5559      904   Edward Sparkowski         55 M Simsbury CT              111    5:15   11   29:33   10   22:55   57:44         
   13   1/59   M4549      792   Edward Rheaume            48 M Berkley MA                98    5:11   17   30:26    6   22:29   58:07         
   14   2/4    ELITEMM     10   Owen McGonagle            46 M Milton MA                  5    3:52   14   29:47   56   25:01   58:41         
   15   1/17   M2024      113   Matthew Fuhrmeister       24 M Woburn MA                224    5:46   19   30:53    5   22:15   58:55         
   16   2/63   M4044      666 C Mike Allen                44 M Nantucket MA             181    5:33    8   28:38   71   25:37   59:49         
   17   3/63   M4044      572 C Robert Flaherty           41 M Mashpee MA                99    5:12   15   29:55   44   24:47   59:55         
   18   1/54   M2529      132   Richard Bell              25 M Barrington NH            131    5:20   37   31:42   12   23:06 1:00:09         
   19   2/59   M4549      714   Robert Sullivan           45 M Dover MA                  40    4:45   21   30:54   35   24:32 1:00:12         
   20   5/58   M3034      352   Krystian MacEk            33 M Everett MA                25    4:34   26   31:14   45   24:47 1:00:36         
   21   3/59   M4549      778   James Curran              48 M Needham MA               112    5:15   68   32:54    7   22:31 1:00:41         
   22   1/1    ELITEF       5   Caitlin Remby             36 F Boston MA                128    5:19   28   31:17   29   24:08 1:00:45         
   23   2/17   M2024       84   Ryan Distefano            20 M S Windsor CT               1    3:40  102   33:56   14   23:12 1:00:49         
   24   2/54   M2529      197   Robin Fitzgerald Green    27 M New York NY              177    5:32   38   31:42   21   23:38 1:00:53         
   25   4/59   M4549      764   Kamm Meehan               47 M Arlington MA              11    4:15   24   31:05   75   25:41 1:01:02         
   26   1/2    ELITEFM      2   Christine Pratt-Gorrill   47 F Centerville MA            48    4:49   73   32:59   16   23:23 1:01:12         
   27   3/54   M2529      208   Jason Paganelli           27 M Stoughton MA             138    5:21   31   31:24   33   24:30 1:01:16         
   28   2/25   M5559      916   Brian Igoe                57 M Weston MA                234    5:49   23   31:01   36   24:32 1:01:23         
   29   4/63   M4044      588   Rich Partridge            41 M Needham MA               268    5:58   41   31:53   22   23:38 1:01:30         
   30   6/58   M3034      376   Vincent Duarte            34 M Provincetown MA          235    5:50   18   30:50   48   24:49 1:01:30         
   31   2/58   M3539      488   Jeff Salmeri              38 M S Easton MA              113    5:15   29   31:19   51   24:55 1:01:30         
   32   4/54   M2529      170 C Lance Mogard              26 M Arlington VA             522    7:03   13   29:36   50   24:53 1:01:33         
   33   5/54   M2529      182 F Nick Sotak                26 M Somerville MA             92    5:10   85   33:13   17   23:24 1:01:48         
   34   1/54   F3034      263   Carrie Bartlett           30 F Bedford MA                62    4:57   27   31:14   20   23:37 1:01:49    2:00 
   35   2/2    ELITEFM      8   Maura Bennett             43 F Sherborn MA              141    5:22   43   32:05   32   24:28 1:01:56         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 2
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   36   1/63   F2529      253   Sarah Newcomb             29 F Orleans MA                27    4:35   50   32:20   55   25:00 1:01:56         
   37   7/58   M3034      364   Kyle Washburn             33 M Boston MA                 23    4:31   22   30:59   37   24:34 1:02:05    2:00 
   38   5/59   M4549      788   Michael Mutter            48 M Needham MA                47    4:48   32   31:32   87   25:58 1:02:19         
   39   6/59   M4549      737   Liam Monaghan             46 M Centerville MA            24    4:33   40   31:46   90   25:59 1:02:19         
   40   6/54   M2529      207   Reece Pacheco             27 M E Falmouth MA            129    5:19   82   33:12   25   23:53 1:02:25         
   41   1/40   M5054      891   Dwight Pfundstein         54 M Mashpee MA                85    5:07   25   31:13  101   26:13 1:02:34         
   42   2/40   M5054      886   Tom Howes                 54 M S Orleans MA              56    4:52   44   32:05   72   25:39 1:02:37         
   43   5/63   M4044      615   Scott Daniels             42 M Concord NH                12    4:16   42   32:01  113   26:23 1:02:41         
   44   2/63   F2529      210   Rachel Shanley            27 F Burlington MA            164    5:28   89   33:31   23   23:42 1:02:42         
   45   6/63   M4044      567   Todd Cleland              41 M Oak Bluffs MA             76    5:03   91   33:36   28   24:07 1:02:47         
   46   7/59   M4549      794   Richard Savage            48 M Needham MA                 7    4:05   53   32:30   98   26:11 1:02:47         
   47   8/59   M4549      791   John Pizzuto              48 M Needham MA                14    4:17   83   33:12   63   25:20 1:02:50         
   48   7/54   M2529      257 C Mark Stoughton            29 M Boston MA                 66    4:58   33   31:32  116   26:25 1:02:56         
   49   7/63   M4044      623   Jason Lilly               42 M Marstons Mills MA         88    5:09   65   32:49   53   24:58 1:02:57         
   50   1/46   F4549      706   Kathy Maddock             45 F Wilton NH                142    5:22   69   32:54   43   24:46 1:03:03         
   51   2/46   F4549      693   Amy Doherty               45 F Osterville MA            157    5:27   20   30:53  130   26:51 1:03:12         
   52   9/59   M4549      808   Michael Murray            49 M Boston MA                103    5:13   48   32:18   81   25:49 1:03:21         
   53   3/46   F4549      701   Stacey Lane               45 F Charlestown MA           114    5:15   93   33:37   34   24:30 1:03:23         
   54   8/58   M3034      347   Scott Gaudet              33 M Middleboro MA            199    5:38   30   31:21  118   26:27 1:03:27         
   55   8/63   M4044      543   Tom Donahue               40 M Wellesley Hills MA        67    4:58  100   33:51   38   24:40 1:03:30         
   56   9/58   M3034      305 F Chris MacEk               31 M Everett MA                18    4:26   66   32:51  109   26:17 1:03:35         
   57   2/54   F3034      351   Alison Lorusso            33 F Falmouth MA               16    4:20   75   33:09   95   26:08 1:03:38         
   58   3/25   M5559      907   Bill Estey                56 M N Attleboro MA           104    5:13   62   32:47   76   25:41 1:03:42         
   59   1/45   F3539      431   Amy Pace                  36 F Brookline MA              54    4:51  115   34:15   46   24:48 1:03:55         
   60  10/59   M4549      790   Christopher Novak         48 M Mashpee MA               165    5:28   79   33:11   61   25:17 1:03:57         
   61   3/58   M3539      479   Edward Feather            38 M Framingham MA            139    5:21  119   34:22   30   24:16 1:04:00         
   62   9/63   M4044      590   Kevin Quinn               41 M Bristol RI                86    5:08   71   32:58   88   25:58 1:04:05         
   63   3/54   F3034      278 F Nicole Mogard             30 F Arlington VA              79    5:05   97   33:44   62   25:18 1:04:08         
   64  10/58   M3034      383   Douglas Hughes            34 M Boston MA                107    5:14   86   33:23   69   25:33 1:04:11         
   65   4/25   M5559      898   Thomas MacKie             55 M Sudbury MA                35    4:42   52   32:26  138   27:03 1:04:12         
   66   8/54   M2529      193   Mike Defilippo            27 M Warwick RI                81    5:06   49   32:19  131   26:51 1:04:17         
   67   9/54   M2529      161   Luke Granato              26 M Rocky Hill CT            217    5:44   95   33:43   49   24:52 1:04:20         
   68   4/54   F3034      373   Kelwin Conroy             34 F Arlington MA              41    4:45   67   32:51  122   26:43 1:04:20         
   69   4/58   M3539      509   Christopher Kerr          39 M Cohasset MA               73    5:01   76   33:09  110   26:17 1:04:28         
   70   1/15   M6064      945   Audie Bridges             61 M Wakefield MA             318    6:07   51   32:21   94   26:05 1:04:34         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 3
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   71  10/54   M2529      187   Andrew Zarenski           26 M Rocky Hill CT            309    6:05   55   32:31   91   26:00 1:04:37         
   72   3/40   M5054      852   David Chapin              52 M Milford NH               296    6:03   90   33:31   60   25:11 1:04:46         
   73   4/40   M5054      825   Michael Hines             50 M N Attleboro MA            22    4:30   63   32:48  155   27:29 1:04:48         
   74  11/59   M4549      747   Damian Barr               47 M Chatham MA                31    4:38   46   32:10  184   28:01 1:04:50         
   75  11/54   M2529      226   Garett Ohara              28 M Mashpee MA               115    5:15   34   31:39   92   26:01 1:04:56    2:00 
   76   3/4    ELITEMM     13   Bob Sagor                 64 M Greenfield MA            389    6:27   59   32:35   85   25:55 1:04:58         
   77  10/63   M4044      645   Craig Cornwall            43 M Centerville MA           196    5:37  103   33:57   65   25:26 1:05:01         
   78  12/59   M4549      717   John Benevides            46 M New Bedford MA           269    5:58  120   34:24   40   24:44 1:05:07         
   79   5/58   M3539      446   Eugene Buczynski          37 M Hingham MA               253    5:54  121   34:24   57   25:04 1:05:23         
   80   4/46   F4549      745   Terry Walsh               46 F E Harwich MA              93    5:10   60   32:44  158   27:31 1:05:26         
   81  13/59   M4549      713 F Mark Shaughnessy          45 M Dedham MA                120    5:17   35   31:39  207   28:31 1:05:28         
   82  11/58   M3034      277   Sean Mitchell             30 M Nantucket MA              68    4:58                           1:05:30         
   83   5/40   M5054      850   David Bowden              52 M Roxbury MA               258    5:55  135   34:43   52   24:55 1:05:34         
   84   6/40   M5054      856   Michael Sullivan          52 M E Bridgewater MA         229    5:47   39   31:43  187   28:05 1:05:36         
   85  11/63   M4044      673   Hasan Duymazlar           44 M Center Harbor NH          15    4:19   36   31:40  273   29:37 1:05:37         
   86   3/63   F2529      241   Elizabeth Conway          29 F Somerville MA            362    6:21   98   33:47   68   25:32 1:05:41         
   87   6/58   M3539      486   Richard Pulkinen          38 M Whitman MA               358    6:20   77   33:10   99   26:11 1:05:42         
   88   1/30   F2024       83   Danielle Capece           20 F Attleboro MA               8    4:10  157   35:24   96   26:08 1:05:43         
   89   7/58   M3539      514   John Maher                39 M Cotuit MA                 49    4:49   54   32:30  203   28:23 1:05:43         
   90   5/46   F4549      742   Michele Roy               46 F Tewksbury MA              10    4:14  179   35:56   80   25:44 1:05:55         
   91  12/63   M4044      655   Tom McGovern              43 M Lexington MA             483    6:48   72   32:58   97   26:09 1:05:56         
   92   4/63   F2529      237   Briannan Bintz            29 F Cumberland RI            247    5:53  125   34:26   77   25:42 1:06:02         
   93  12/54   M2529      219 F Stephen Debenedictis      28 M Wakefield MA             608    7:39                           1:06:04         
   94  14/59   M4549      689   Frank Atkinson            45 M Plymouth MA              332    6:10  117   34:19   73   25:39 1:06:09         
   95   6/46   F4549      800   Mary Brown                49 F Medfield MA              147    5:24  160   35:28   64   25:24 1:06:17         
   96  15/59   M4549      733   Brian Knox                46 M Plainville MA            283    6:01   94   33:37  127   26:47 1:06:26         
   97  13/54   M2529      260 F Michael Weber             29 M Saint Albans VT          170    5:29   56   32:32  117   26:25 1:06:27    2:00 
   98   7/40   M5054      849   Ed Barth                  52 M Franklin MA               50    4:49  108   34:08  160   27:32 1:06:30         
   99   5/54   F3034      271   Jamelynn Evans            30 F Yarmouth MA              166    5:28   80   33:11  175   27:50 1:06:30         
  100   1/7    M1617       74   Robert Marcantonio        16 M Centerville MA           186    5:34  235   37:01   27   23:58 1:06:34         
  101  13/63   M4044      672   Dan Connor                44 M Cotuit MA                122    5:18   92   33:36  168   27:40 1:06:35         
  102   2/30   F2024      119   Maura Olcese              24 F Brookline MA              28    4:36  241   37:07   54   24:58 1:06:42         
  103   8/58   M3539      495 F Ben Bergquist             39 M E Harwich MA             239    5:51  118   34:20  121   26:37 1:06:49         
  104  12/58   M3034      336   Peter Young               32 M Arlington MA             241    5:52  149   35:15   78   25:42 1:06:50         
  105   2/15   M6064      940   Ron Blain                 60 M Cumberland RI            116    5:15  104   33:57  164   27:37 1:06:50         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 4
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  106   4/4    ELITEMM     11   Michael Conena            50 M E Sandwich MA            230    5:47   81   33:11  176   27:52 1:06:51         
  107   2/45   F3539      461   Michele Kjoller           37 F Osterville MA            182    5:33  167   35:36   82   25:49 1:06:59         
  108   5/25   M5559      937   Francis McDonald          59 M Greenfield MA            319    6:07   96   33:43  142   27:09 1:07:00         
  109   3/30   F2024      118   Grace Moore               24 F Boston MA                145    5:23  226   36:54   47   24:48 1:07:06         
  110  14/63   M4044      687   Chris Wagner              44 M Carlisle MA               63    4:57  174   35:51  111   26:17 1:07:06         
  111  16/59   M4549      720   Manuel Chinchilla         46 M Boston MA                375    6:24  227   36:55   24   23:51 1:07:11         
  112  13/58   M3034      307 F Brian McDonnell           31 M Dorchester MA             82    5:06  231   36:56   58   25:08 1:07:11         
  113   8/40   M5054      983   Brian Wadman              52 M Greenfield MA            259    5:55   58   32:33  223   28:47 1:07:16         
  114   1/11   F5559      903   Jan Shillieto             55 F W Brookfield MA          363    6:21  113   34:11  126   26:46 1:07:19         
  115   1/28   F5054      877   Kathleen Thomas           53 F Mashpee MA               240    5:51   84   33:12  193   28:15 1:07:19         
  116  15/63   M4044      558   Michael Stanton           40 M Wellesley MA             310    6:05  219   36:48   31   24:26 1:07:20         
  117  16/63   M4044      577 C Dan Greer                 41 M Woburn MA                242    5:52   47   32:11  152   27:25 1:07:29    2:00 
  118   2/7    M1617       78   Thomas Cundiff            17 M Sandwich MA                2    3:45  271   37:54   83   25:50 1:07:30         
  119   1/61   F4044      620   Wendy Horne               42 F Charlestown MA           178    5:32  106   34:03  179   27:54 1:07:30         
  120   7/46   F4549      725   Karen Desimone            46 F S Yarmouth MA            322    6:08  107   34:03  147   27:19 1:07:31         
  121   9/40   M5054      892   Andrew Scherding          54 M S Orleans MA              77    5:03  122   34:24  186   28:03 1:07:31         
  122  10/40   M5054      847   David Souza               51 M E Sandwich MA            336    6:11   74   33:07  194   28:16 1:07:35         
  123   9/58   M3539      460 F Benjamin Kjoller          37 M Osterville MA            265    5:57   61   32:45  233   28:56 1:07:39         
  124  10/58   M3539      503 F Jonathan Fishburn         39 M S Boston MA              340    6:12  276   38:00   18   23:28 1:07:41         
  125  17/63   M4044      584   Todd Needham              41 M Concord MA               148    5:24  161   35:29  129   26:48 1:07:42         
  126   5/63   F2529      252   Tara Marcucci             29 F Somerville MA            292    6:02  114   34:13  153   27:28 1:07:44         
  127   3/17   M2024       81   Paul Breummer             20 M Orleans MA               541    7:09  176   35:53   42   24:45 1:07:48         
  128  14/54   M2529      166   Mark Latter               26 M Nantucket MA              29    4:37  101   33:52  255   29:19 1:07:49         
  129  17/59   M4549      424 F David Cash                45 M Newton MA                 89    5:09  195   36:13  119   26:27 1:07:50         
  130  18/59   M4549      802   Mark Emmons               49 M Mohegan Lake NY           58    4:53   64   32:48  309   30:09 1:07:51         
  131   3/7    M1617       77 F Kevin Schiavone           16 M Westford MA              248    5:53  199   36:18   74   25:40 1:07:52         
  132   3/45   F3539      430   Lorraine Mohan            36 F Norton MA                167    5:28  110   34:10  106   26:14 1:07:53    2:00 
  133   2/61   F4044      629   Rachelle Rapoza           42 F Mansfield MA             158    5:27  130   34:39  172   27:47 1:07:54         
  134  18/63   M4044      549   Angus MacVicar            40 M Nantucket MA             396    6:28   87   33:23  185   28:02 1:07:54         
  135  11/58   M3539      502   Brian Doyle               39 M E Weymouth MA            460    6:42  152   35:19   89   25:58 1:08:00         
  136   4/45   F3539      459   Meghan Kilroy             37 F Newton MA                221    5:45  193   36:11   93   26:03 1:08:00         
  137   6/54   F3034      284 F Whitney Tropeano          30 F S Boston MA               69    4:58  141   34:57  188   28:06 1:08:02         
  138  19/59   M4549      749   Bill Campbell             47 M Yarmouthport MA          171    5:29  148   35:12  150   27:23 1:08:05         
  139  12/58   M3539      325   Jonathan Crockett         36 M Lowell MA                478    6:46  175   35:51   66   25:30 1:08:08         
  140   6/63   F2529      195   Kerry Ebert               27 F Providence RI             90    5:09                           1:08:08    2:00 
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 5
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  141  11/40   M5054      824   Jim Gorske                50 M Holden MA                 83    5:06  129   34:37  212   28:34 1:08:18         
  142  13/58   M3539      440   Jason Aubee               37 M W Barnstable MA          553    7:14  150   35:16   84   25:52 1:08:23         
  143  15/54   M2529      137 F Joseph Guyder             25 M Scituate MA               87    5:08  207   36:33  123   26:43 1:08:25         
  144   8/46   F4549      715   Jill Zeikel               45 F Charlestown MA           401    6:29   57   32:32  264   29:23 1:08:25         
  145  19/63   M4044      582   Scott Legere              41 M E Taunton MA              94    5:10  105   34:00  148   27:20 1:08:31    2:00 
  146  14/58   M3539      439   Paul Adams                37 M Dedham MA                364    6:21  185   36:03  100   26:11 1:08:36         
  147  14/58   M3034      331   Will Johnson              32 M Waltham MA               159    5:27  202   36:21  128   26:47 1:08:36         
  148   6/25   M5559      933   Richard Chretien          59 M S Weymouth MA            179    5:32  173   35:49  144   27:14 1:08:36         
  149   1/6    M1015       68   Anthony Marcantonio       15 M Centerville MA             6    3:54  128   34:36  321   30:16 1:08:47         
  150  12/40   M5054      817 C Robert Doucette           50 M Hopkinton MA             208    5:42  142   34:57  191   28:10 1:08:50         
  151   2/6    M1015       63   Evan Carlson              14 M Wellesley MA             277    6:00  211   36:37  107   26:15 1:08:53         
  152  20/59   M4549      722   Chuck Cormier             46 M Dudley MA                350    6:17   70   32:57  276   29:40 1:08:55         
  153  15/58   M3539      517   Dayton Neill              39 M Natick MA                272    5:59  169   35:42  145   27:14 1:08:56         
  154  20/63   M4044      557 C Matthew Sonnabend         40 M Cotuit MA                193    5:36  127   34:33  224   28:47 1:08:57         
  155  21/59   M4549      772   Ronald Ulich              47 M Duxbury MA               232    5:48   99   33:50  258   29:21 1:09:00         
  156  15/58   M3034      343   Peter Coleman             33 M Jamaica Plain MA          95    5:10  298   38:24   67   25:31 1:09:06         
  157   3/61   F4044      677   Kristi Holden             44 F Hingham MA               284    6:01  164   35:33  159   27:31 1:09:06         
  158   7/54   F3034      300 F Rebecca Haw               31 F Cambridge MA             209    5:42  144   35:03  205   28:24 1:09:10         
  159  16/58   M3539      410   Robert Lacy               35 M Cambridge MA             210    5:42  247   37:12  108   26:16 1:09:11         
  160  13/40   M5054      882   Stephen Edwards           54 M Hyannis MA                70    4:58   78   33:10  373   31:07 1:09:16         
  161  16/54   M2529      228   Dante Poles               28 M Boston MA                121    5:17  155   35:21  215   28:38 1:09:17         
  162  14/40   M5054      814 F Donald Allen              50 M E Sandwich MA            433    6:37  206   36:27  102   26:13 1:09:18         
  163   7/25   M5559      908   Nick Harmansky            56 M W Barnstable MA          285    6:01  197   36:17  136   27:00 1:09:19         
  164   2/28   F5054      861   Lisa Davis Lewis          54 F Carlisle MA              293    6:02  116   34:16  238   29:02 1:09:21         
  165  22/59   M4549      743 C Timothy Timmermann        46 M Norwell MA               211    5:42  139   34:50  227   28:49 1:09:22         
  166   3/6    M1015       60   Justin Marcantonio        13 M Centerville MA            71    4:59  131   34:39  284   29:47 1:09:26         
  167   4/61   F4044      665   Heather Williams          43 F Nantucket MA             183    5:33  204   36:24  157   27:30 1:09:28         
  168   7/63   F2529      206   Loral Ohara               27 F Woods Hole MA             96    5:10  282   38:06  103   26:13 1:09:30         
  169   3/15   M6064      943   Jim Morris                60 M N Attleboro MA           422    6:33  218   36:46  104   26:13 1:09:33         
  170  17/54   M2529      139 F Craig Leduc               25 M Lowell MA                326    6:09  124   34:25  234   28:58 1:09:33         
  171  16/58   M3034      394 F Steve Wozniak             34 M Raynham MA               243    5:52  221   36:49  132   26:53 1:09:35         
  172  18/54   M2529      250 F Nick Loomis               29 M Cambridge MA             218    5:44   45   32:05  398   31:46 1:09:36         
  173  15/40   M5054      816   Joe Buckley               50 M Norfolk MA               190    5:35  145   35:03  235   28:58 1:09:37         
  174   9/46   F4549      988   M.J. Miniati              49 F Cranston RI               44    4:47  146   35:09  280   29:41 1:09:38         
  175   5/61   F4044      679   Karen Lucas               44 F Wellfleet MA             303    6:04  134   34:42  236   28:58 1:09:45         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 6
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  176  17/58   M3034      268   Adam Crowley              30 M Cambridge MA             160    5:27  264   37:35  124   26:43 1:09:46         
  177  17/58   M3539      469   Mark Rivers               37 M Middleboro MA            200    5:38  198   36:17  182   27:58 1:09:54         
  178  19/54   M2529      147 F Josh Stoklosa             25 M Brighton MA              474    6:45  337   39:17   26   23:55 1:09:58         
  179  23/59   M4549      727   Craig Drake               46 M Needham MA               359    6:20  109   34:09  268   29:28 1:09:58         
  180   1/6    M6569      969   Adam Ross                 67 M E Falmouth MA            249    5:53  140   34:54  249   29:13 1:10:01         
  181  24/59   M4549      728   Alex Fiedorczyk           46 M Westford MA              345    6:15  191   36:10  166   27:39 1:10:05         
  182  20/54   M2529      184 F Ryan Twichell             26 M Brighton MA               33    4:40  270   37:47  167   27:39 1:10:07         
  183   8/63   F2529      246   Shannon Grande            29 F Boston MA                254    5:54  177   35:54  198   28:18 1:10:07         
  184  25/59   M4549      724   David Dali                46 M Hingham MA               263    5:56  123   34:24  298   29:56 1:10:17         
  185   4/15   M6064      939   Vincent Aguiar            60 M Foxboro MA               154    5:26  126   34:32  325   30:19 1:10:18         
  186  26/59   M4549      738   Thomas Obrien             46 M Needham MA                45    4:47  310   38:39  133   26:54 1:10:21         
  187  21/54   M2529      174   Matthew Oneglia           26 M Boston MA                264    5:56  147   35:09  251   29:16 1:10:22         
  188  10/46   F4549      759 F Heidi Howell              47 F Brewster MA              273    5:59  280   38:05  112   26:19 1:10:24         
  189  11/46   F4549      779 F Lisa Damato               48 F Norwell MA               212    5:42  132   34:40  310   30:09 1:10:32         
  190  16/40   M5054      837 F Howard Clark              51 M Hopkinton MA             168    5:28  183   36:00  244   29:07 1:10:36         
  191  12/46   F4549      710 F Susan Quintiliani         45 F Hampstead NH             311    6:06  196   36:16  192   28:14 1:10:37         
  192   3/28   F5054      857   Dianne Voikos             52 F Barnstable MA            225    5:46  137   34:48  311   30:09 1:10:44         
  193   6/61   F4044      986   Kate Croteau              43 F Hingham MA               465    6:43  163   35:32  209   28:33 1:10:49         
  194   7/61   F4044      542   Kristin Donahue           40 F Wellesley Hills MA       266    5:57  259   37:30  149   27:22 1:10:50         
  195   4/17   M2024      103 F Andrew Mahoney            23 M Boston MA                286    6:01  358   39:45   59   25:08 1:10:55         
  196   4/7    M1617       76 F Harrison Saro             16 M Westford MA              250    5:53  200   36:18  125   26:45 1:10:57    2:00 
  197  18/58   M3539      418   David Walmsley            35 M Medway MA                226    5:46  136   34:43  338   30:33 1:11:03         
  198  27/59   M4549      771   John Taylor               47 M Falmouth MA              260    5:55  314   38:45  115   26:24 1:11:05         
  199   5/45   F3539      518 F Mary Noone                39 F Cohasset MA              323    6:08  170   35:42  252   29:17 1:11:08         
  200  18/58   M3034      295   Michael Farina            31 M Wakefield MA              52    4:50  272   37:55  206   28:26 1:11:12         
  201  19/58   M3539      453 F Ken Greiner               37 M Arlington MA             117    5:15  154   35:20  344   30:37 1:11:13         
  202  20/58   M3539      465 F Nicholas Nardelli         37 M Watertown MA             430    6:36  301   38:28  105   26:13 1:11:18         
  203  21/58   M3539      458   Mark Keefe                37 M Bridgewater MA           320    6:07  186   36:03  245   29:07 1:11:18         
  204   5/17   M2024      982   Povilas Mitchell          22 M Cummequid MA              64    4:57  234   37:00  259   29:21 1:11:19         
  205  22/58   M3539      467 C David Podziewski          37 M Norwich CT                36    4:43  252   37:20  256   29:19 1:11:23         
  206  28/59   M4549      987   Dan Croteau               45 M Hingham MA               425    6:34  178   35:54  237   28:59 1:11:28         
  207   8/61   F4044      624   Jill McGinn               42 F Wellfleet MA             510    7:00  181   35:57  208   28:32 1:11:30         
  208  17/40   M5054      851   Donald Burnham            52 M Winchester MA            342    6:14  165   35:33  282   29:46 1:11:34         
  209   4/28   F5054      830   Debra Mandile             50 F Newburyport MA           407    6:30  111   34:10  359   30:54 1:11:35         
  210   4/30   F2024      122   Lauren Perreault          24 F Lunenberg MA             365    6:21  228   36:55  200   28:21 1:11:38         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 7
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  211  18/40   M5054      841   Greg Handren              51 M Brewster MA              297    6:03  133   34:41  360   30:54 1:11:39         
  212   9/61   F4044      532   Jacante Arnone            40 F Barrington RI            370    6:23  171   35:43  271   29:33 1:11:40         
  213   8/54   F3034      384   Kate Jones                34 F Sandwich MA              472    6:44  260   37:30  154   27:28 1:11:43         
  214   5/28   F5054      834 F Marilyn Stack             50 F Braintree MA             287    6:01  238   37:04  219   28:40 1:11:46         
  215  19/58   M3034      309   Peter Mobert              31 M Somerville MA            152    5:25                           1:11:47         
  216   6/28   F5054      839   Anne Fairbank             51 F Boston MA                191    5:35  279   38:03  189   28:09 1:11:48         
  217  21/63   M4044      550   David Moore               40 M Lexington MA             105    5:13  187   36:04  339   30:33 1:11:51         
  218   6/17   M2024       89 F Tim Bopp                  22 M Norwood MA               605    7:38  209   36:35  170   27:44 1:11:58         
  219  20/58   M3034      320 F Taymour Bassiri           32 M Boston MA                355    6:19  223   36:50  229   28:51 1:12:01         
  220  23/58   M3539      494   John Austin               39 M Natick MA                423    6:33  166   35:35  296   29:53 1:12:02         
  221  10/61   F4044      610   Jane Cody                 42 F Quincy MA                356    6:19  288   38:09  163   27:34 1:12:03         
  222   7/17   M2024       85 F Michael Sparks            20 M New Haven CT             108    5:14  212   36:38  315   30:10 1:12:03         
  223  22/63   M4044      640   David Bedard              43 M Wellesley MA             192    5:35  168   35:37  356   30:51 1:12:04         
  224  21/58   M3034      326   Kevin Doherty             32 M Melrose MA               187    5:34  242   37:08  261   29:22 1:12:05         
  225  23/63   M4044      662   Michael Seymour           43 M Bayport NY               599    7:36   88   33:26  376   31:08 1:12:11         
  226  13/46   F4549      763   Mary-Jeanne Manning       47 F Dedham MA                194    5:36  236   37:01  275   29:38 1:12:16         
  227   9/63   F2529      151   Kayla Certuse             26 F Mansfield MA             327    6:09  159   35:27  347   30:40 1:12:17         
  228  24/63   M4044      591   Joseph Robichaud          41 M Mansfield MA              72    5:00  286   38:08  250   29:13 1:12:22         
  229  24/58   M3539      428   Robert Maffei             36 M Mashpee MA               611    7:40  158   35:26  254   29:18 1:12:25         
  230   9/54   F3034      313 F Melissa Vallarelli        31 F Arlington MA             161    5:27  424   41:09   86   25:56 1:12:33         
  231  22/58   M3034      267 F Edward Clune              30 M Washington DC            489    6:51  312   38:41  137   27:01 1:12:34         
  232  23/58   M3034      319 F Kevin Amaral              32 M E Bridgewater MA         408    6:30  182   35:58  305   30:05 1:12:34         
  233  25/58   M3539      501   Damon Crook               39 M Mashpee MA               379    6:25  189   36:06  300   30:03 1:12:35         
  234  14/46   F4549      783   Terri Haidinger           48 F Riverside CT             213    5:42  217   36:45  312   30:09 1:12:37         
  235  22/54   M2529      965   Jeffrey Schrumm           29 M Brighton MA               42    4:46  266   37:42  313   30:09 1:12:38         
  236  25/63   M4044      676   Jay Herson                44 M Wakefield MA             153    5:25  299   38:25  226   28:48 1:12:39         
  237  26/58   M3539      522   Randall Peterson          39 M Belmont MA               369    6:22  229   36:55  260   29:21 1:12:39         
  238  29/59   M4549      712 C Eric Schoell              45 M Kingston MA               55    4:51  275   37:58  291   29:49 1:12:39         
  239  11/61   F4044      650   Aimee Gibbons             43 F Greenfield NH            548    7:11  188   36:04  266   29:24 1:12:40         
  240  27/58   M3539      489 F Brett Stecker             38 M S Easton MA              615    7:41  254   37:21  169   27:43 1:12:46         
  241  10/63   F2529      215   Nicole Carrier            28 F Charlestown MA           236    5:50  339   39:18  165   27:38 1:12:47         
  242  12/61   F4044      616   Laureen Davids            42 F Colchester CT            461    6:42  287   38:08  180   27:57 1:12:48         
  243   6/45   F3539      407   Jessica Hogg              35 F Eastham MA               118    5:15  248   37:14  322   30:18 1:12:48         
  244   2/6    M6569      971   Bob Cheney                69 M Cambridge NY             592    7:34  138   34:48  334   30:28 1:12:51         
  245   2/11   F5559      913   Laura Woods               56 F W Dennis MA              414    6:31  243   37:09  248   29:11 1:12:52         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 8
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  246  23/54   M2529      169 F Trent Maltby              26 M Stoughton MA             333    6:10  274   37:57  228   28:49 1:12:57         
  247   7/45   F3539      491   Johanna Wood              38 F Arlington MA             434    6:37  151   35:18  372   31:05 1:13:01         
  248  15/46   F4549      799   Ruth Brediger             49 F Lynn MA                  341    6:13  216   36:43  307   30:07 1:13:04         
  249  13/61   F4044      657   Maureen Nee               43 F Arlington MA             390    6:27  225   36:51  283   29:46 1:13:05         
  250  19/40   M5054      887 F Louis Laskey              54 M Natick MA                197    5:37  153   35:19  421   32:12 1:13:09         
  251  10/54   F3034      317   Amanda Adams              32 F Dedham MA                328    6:09  307   38:36  210   28:33 1:13:19         
  252  30/59   M4549      773   Wojciech Wroblewski       47 M Attleboro MA             371    6:23  220   36:48  308   30:07 1:13:19         
  253  26/63   M4044      686 C Matthew Stewart           44 M Boston MA                 13    4:16  317   38:48  320   30:15 1:13:20         
  254  28/58   M3539      981   Sean Braney               35 M Sandwich MA              109    5:14  214   36:41  385   31:24 1:13:20         
  255   8/17   M2024       88   Andrew Wiedemann          21 M New Haven CT             100    5:12  313   38:44  270   29:29 1:13:26         
  256   5/15   M6064      947   Robert Haberland          61 M Jamestown RI              75    5:02  112   34:10  423   32:13 1:13:26    2:00 
  257  31/59   M4549      751 F Ed Deveney                47 M North Grafton MA         337    6:11  326   38:59  195   28:16 1:13:27         
  258  27/63   M4044      571   Robert Feldman            41 M Wellesley MA             274    5:59  273   37:56  272   29:34 1:13:30         
  259  20/40   M5054      889   Jim McNally               54 M Brewster MA              298    6:03  283   38:06  262   29:22 1:13:32         
  260  24/54   M2529      256   Rich Sienkowski           29 M Norwalk CT                53    4:50  420   41:01  171   27:46 1:13:38         
  261  14/61   F4044      585   Emily Neill               41 F Natick MA                123    5:18  285   38:07  318   30:13 1:13:39         
  262  28/63   M4044      533   Jason Arnone              40 M Barrington RI            528    7:04  172   35:44  358   30:52 1:13:41         
  263  24/58   M3034      294 F Brian Duffy               31 M Harwich MA               149    5:24  261   37:30  353   30:47 1:13:42         
  264   5/30   F2024       95 F Allison Coughlin          23 F Brooklyn NY              380    6:25  451   41:46   70   25:34 1:13:46         
  265  21/40   M5054      822 F Thomas Gauthier           50 M Epping NH                275    5:59  180   35:56  401   31:50 1:13:46         
  266  25/54   M2529      156 F Robert Ebert              26 M S Boston MA              119    5:16  213   36:38  402   31:51 1:13:46         
  267   6/30   F2024      117   Beth Mellors              24 F Hingham MA               351    6:17  388   40:11  146   27:18 1:13:47         
  268   9/17   M2024       86   Lucas Poles               21 M Boston MA                172    5:29  251   37:18  368   31:02 1:13:50         
  269   6/15   M6064      942   Patrick Joyce             60 M Norwell MA               409    6:30  194   36:12  377   31:08 1:13:51         
  270  29/63   M4044      633   Jeff Smith                42 M Hampden MA               124    5:18  289   38:09  332   30:26 1:13:54         
  271  25/58   M3034      308 F Matt Mileskiewicz         31 M S Boston MA              132    5:20  334   39:11  265   29:23 1:13:55         
  272  29/58   M3539      455   Christopher Hanson        37 M N Reading MA             278    6:00  397   40:22  161   27:33 1:13:56         
  273  15/61   F4044      570   Silas Coellney            41 F Mashpee MA               453    6:41  393   40:17  135   26:59 1:13:58         
  274  22/40   M5054      893 C Robert Strange            54 M W Newton MA              446    6:39  249   37:15  301   30:03 1:13:58         
  275  32/59   M4549      163   Gerald Adams              48 M Springfield MA            59    4:55  230   36:55  417   32:08 1:13:59         
  276  11/54   F3034      289   April Barton              31 F Jamaica Plain MA          51    4:49  402   40:31  220   28:41 1:14:02         
  277   1/8    F6064      953   Peg Buxton                62 F Sterling MA              494    6:53  208   36:33  341   30:35 1:14:02         
  278  26/58   M3034      333   Alec Polnarev             32 M Newton MA                219    5:44  344   39:26  230   28:52 1:14:03         
  279   8/45   F3539      426   Amy Katorri               36 F Braintree MA             352    6:17  360   39:49  181   27:57 1:14:04         
  280  16/61   F4044      551   Maura Mulligan Mccrann    40 F Belmont MA               312    6:06  319   38:51  243   29:06 1:14:04         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 9
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  281   7/30   F2024      108 F Eileen Price              23 F Quincy MA                251    5:53  454   41:48  114   26:23 1:14:05         
  282  30/58   M3539      510 F Derek Labollita           39 M Middleborough MA         415    6:31  222   36:49  349   30:44 1:14:05         
  283  33/59   M4549      702   Michael Linehan           45 M Narragansett RI          207    5:41  232   36:57  386   31:26 1:14:05         
  284  12/54   F3034      323   Kathryn Carlson           32 F S Boston MA              397    6:28  237   37:02  342   30:36 1:14:07         
  285  26/54   M2529      192 F Kevin Crowder             27 M Nashua NH                506    6:58  303   38:30  221   28:41 1:14:10         
  286   7/15   M6064      941   Chris Churchill           60 M Bridgewater MA           427    6:35  336   39:15  201   28:22 1:14:13         
  287  10/17   M2024      111 F Jonathan Allen            24 M Portsmouth NH            279    6:00  267   37:43  336   30:29 1:14:13         
  288  30/63   M4044      559 C William Stasinos          40 M Peabody MA               619    7:42  162   35:30  367   31:00 1:14:13         
  289  11/63   F2529      191 F Ellen Coghlan             27 F Boston MA                462    6:42  372   39:58  162   27:33 1:14:14         
  290  27/58   M3034      350 F Juan Leoni                33 M Brighton MA              143    5:22  426   41:10  177   27:52 1:14:25         
  291  34/59   M4549      746 C Michael Baldini           47 M Hyannis MA               329    6:09  281   38:05  316   30:10 1:14:25         
  292  12/63   F2529      203   Kathryn Karr              27 F Boston MA                244    5:52  294   38:22  323   30:18 1:14:33         
  293  11/17   M2024      123 F Christopher Ryan          24 M Watertown MA             466    6:43  470   42:11   79   25:43 1:14:38         
  294  17/61   F4044      564 A Leslie Battle             41 F Warwick RI               530    7:05  201   36:20  381   31:13 1:14:39         
  295  13/63   F2529      380   Kathryn McCarthy          27 F New York NY              398    6:28  295   38:23  292   29:49 1:14:41         
  296  12/17   M2024      106 F Michael Noble             23 M Braintree MA             515    7:02  305   38:34  246   29:09 1:14:46         
  297  14/63   F2529      173   Lisa Olsen                26 F E Boston MA              623    7:43  381   40:07  134   26:56 1:14:47         
  298  23/40   M5054      815   Matt Bergin               50 M Milton MA                501    6:55  256   37:22  337   30:29 1:14:47         
  299  13/17   M2024      112 F Jared Andrews             24 M Oak Bluffs MA            491    6:52  325   38:57  242   29:05 1:14:55         
  300  15/63   F2529      158   Suzanne Gill              26 F Charlestown MA           313    6:06  331   39:04  285   29:47 1:14:58         
  301  16/63   F2529      145 F Danielle Schneider        25 F Boston MA                516    7:02  416   40:49  140   27:08 1:15:00         
  302   8/25   M5559      899   Thomas MacMillan          55 M Brentwood NH              74    5:01  284   38:06  411   31:57 1:15:05         
  303  28/58   M3034      298   Shawn Gaffney             31 M Port Jefferson Stati NY  169    5:28  250   37:16  432   32:21 1:15:06         
  304  27/54   M2529      189 F Shawn Brown               27 M Brighton MA              391    6:27  375   40:01  216   28:38 1:15:07         
  305  31/58   M3539      515   Michael Maher             39 M Medford MA                34    4:41  438   41:32  231   28:53 1:15:07         
  306  13/54   F3034      329   Shawna Fraser             32 F Boston MA                173    5:29  296   38:23  382   31:16 1:15:09         
  307  35/59   M4549      806 C Ken Losordo               49 M Teaticket MA             314    6:06  143   34:57  519   34:09 1:15:13         
  308  36/59   M4549      735   Christopher Malone        46 M Centerville MA           697    8:12  316   38:47  196   28:16 1:15:16         
  309  31/63   M4044      575 C Jim Gaffney               41 M Hudson MA                346    6:15  401   40:27  211   28:33 1:15:16         
  310   9/45   F3539      447   Anne Marie Carr           37 F Centerville MA           576    7:26  233   36:57  361   30:54 1:15:18         
  311  18/61   F4044      581   Tracy Larkin              41 F Attleboro MA             288    6:01  240   37:06  426   32:15 1:15:23         
  312  32/58   M3539      530 F Brian Yee                 39 M Seattle WA               392    6:27  394   40:20  214   28:36 1:15:24         
  313  33/58   M3539      434   Andy Porter               36 M Boston MA                222    5:45  363   39:51  286   29:47 1:15:24         
  314  16/46   F4549      753   Carla Emmons              47 F Mohegan Lake NY          418    6:32  253   37:20  390   31:32 1:15:25         
  315  19/61   F4044      574 A Michele Fox               41 F Andover MA                46    4:47  192   36:10  532   34:28 1:15:26         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 10
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  316  32/63   M4044      639   Richard Baudreau          43 M Attleboro MA             612    7:40  268   37:43  306   30:05 1:15:29         
  317  17/63   F2529      231 F Gemanique Tolve           28 F Sandwich MA              353    6:17  458   41:52  156   27:29 1:15:39         
  318  20/61   F4044      617   Jan Felt                  42 F Orleans MA               255    5:54  427   41:12  213   28:35 1:15:42         
  319  37/59   M4549      781   James Galla               48 M New York NY              144    5:22  409   40:39  277   29:40 1:15:42         
  320  14/54   F3034      293 F Debra Dimuzio             31 F Boston MA                450    6:40  384   40:08  232   28:55 1:15:44         
  321  28/54   M2529      140   Thomas Martin             25 M Bristol RI               110    5:14                           1:15:48    2:00 
  322  18/63   F2529      211 F Karla Spence              27 F Dorchester MA            223    5:45  433   41:26  217   28:38 1:15:50         
  323  29/54   M2529      244 F Michael Garofalo          29 M Wakefield MA             678    8:05  322   38:55  239   29:03 1:16:04         
  324  15/54   F3034      341   Maile Bushnell            33 F Boston MA                381    6:25  304   38:32  379   31:12 1:16:10         
  325  33/63   M4044      553   Michael Partridge         40 M Concord MA               245    5:52  352   39:40  345   30:38 1:16:11         
  326  24/40   M5054      863 F Matt Flynn                53 M Chatham MA               382    6:25  404   40:32  253   29:17 1:16:15         
  327   7/28   F5054      875   Jen Salman                53 F S Boston MA              551    7:13  412   40:42  204   28:23 1:16:19         
  328  38/59   M4549      784   Sam Hanmer                48 M Longmeadow MA            203    5:39  323   38:55  288   29:48 1:16:23    2:00 
  329  34/63   M4044      682   Michael Noonan            44 M Sandwich MA              201    5:38  262   37:31  474   33:13 1:16:23         
  330  30/54   M2529      186   Brian Wasserstein         26 M N Chatham MA              19    4:27  566   44:46  143   27:11 1:16:25         
  331  19/63   F2529      148   Mary Vallely              25 F Charlestown MA           338    6:11  369   39:56  199   28:19 1:16:27    2:00 
  332  29/58   M3034      301   Edward Hill               31 M Cambridge MA             214    5:42  338   39:17  269   29:28 1:16:28    2:00 
  333  14/17   M2024      120 F Jon Oner                  24 M Boston MA                454    6:41  517   43:18  120   26:29 1:16:29         
  334  10/45   F3539      411   Patricia Mitchill         35 F Higganum CT              577    7:26  357   39:43  267   29:26 1:16:36         
  335  11/45   F3539      443   Stacey Bell               37 F Medfield MA              507    6:58  327   39:00  348   30:40 1:16:39         
  336  12/45   F3539      519   Michelle Obrien           39 F Needham MA               299    6:03  353   39:40  362   30:56 1:16:40         
  337  30/58   M3034      285 F Patrizio Urciuoli         30 M Brookline MA              21    4:29  398   40:23  399   31:47 1:16:40         
  338  20/63   F2529      136 F Juliana Gonzalez          25 F Brookline MA             366    6:21  244   37:09  481   33:17 1:16:48         
  339  39/59   M4549      691   Jim Carroll               45 M Southborough MA          130    5:19  328   39:00  440   32:29 1:16:49         
  340  21/61   F4044      596   Suzanne Snyder            41 F Plymouth MA              304    6:04  330   39:02  396   31:43 1:16:50         
  341  31/58   M3034      393   Jake Varteresian          34 M Middletown RI            237    5:50  508   43:07  178   27:53 1:16:51         
  342  17/46   F4549      758 F Andrea Hibbert            47 F Orleans MA               733    8:47  210   36:36  389   31:29 1:16:53         
  343  35/63   M4044      565   Chris Campbell            41 M Norwood MA               475    6:45  406   40:35  274   29:37 1:16:58         
  344   8/30   F2024      128 F Marcia Whitehead          24 F Cambridge MA             261    5:55  265   37:35  491   33:29 1:17:00         
  345  36/63   M4044      602 C Patrick Topham            41 M Nantucket MA             440    6:38  224   36:50  493   33:32 1:17:01         
  346  32/58   M3034      978 F Paul Whiting              30 M Waltham MA               101    5:12  468   42:04  287   29:47 1:17:04         
  347  37/63   M4044      628   George Penn               42 M Niskayuna NY             305    6:04  318   38:49  420   32:11 1:17:05         
  348  40/59   M4549      698 C Marc Hoffman              45 M Mansfield MA             133    5:20  364   39:51  409   31:54 1:17:06         
  349   8/15   M6064      952   Richard Sullivan          61 M Warwick RI               188    5:34  385   40:09  387   31:27 1:17:11         
  350   9/15   M6064      957   Lenny Levin               62 M Newton MA                636    7:49  292   38:15  374   31:07 1:17:12         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 11
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  351  22/61   F4044      660 F Eileen Powers             43 F Centerville MA           498    6:54  156   35:23  546   34:55 1:17:13         
  352   2/8    F6064      944   Louise Sebra              60 F Cotuit MA                484    6:48  277   38:00  439   32:28 1:17:17         
  353  33/58   M3034      357   David Rea                 33 M S Easton MA              566    7:22  442   41:38  197   28:17 1:17:18         
  354  16/54   F3034      368   Tera Barski               34 F Wellesley MA             431    6:36  439   41:34  247   29:09 1:17:20         
  355   9/25   M5559      938   Lev Volfson               59 M Framingham MA            616    7:41  362   39:50  289   29:48 1:17:20         
  356  25/40   M5054      821   Michael Gardikas          50 M Winthrop MA              125    5:18  190   36:07  580   36:00 1:17:26         
  357  34/58   M3539      505 F Paul Galla                39 M Acton MA                 376    6:24  410   40:39  330   30:23 1:17:27         
  358  21/63   F2529      167   Lauren Leshik             26 F Medford MA               180    5:32  350   39:37  429   32:17 1:17:27         
  359  18/46   F4549      734   Gina Kucker               46 F Haverhill MA             660    7:58  348   39:32  299   29:59 1:17:30         
  360   1/4    M7074      977   Hans Thamhain             74 M Framingham MA            428    6:35  203   36:21  535   34:36 1:17:33         
  361  19/46   F4549      707 F Kimberly Martin           45 F Plainville MA            377    6:24  335   39:11  414   32:04 1:17:40         
  362  22/63   F2529      225 F Lyndsay Murray            28 F Cambridge MA             198    5:37  448   41:45  331   30:25 1:17:48         
  363  23/61   F4044      595 F Marla Sigman              41 F Andover MA               562    7:20  457   41:50  218   28:39 1:17:50         
  364  34/58   M3034      318 F Kenneth Alepidis          32 M Wakefield MA             594    7:35  400   40:26  294   29:51 1:17:53         
  365  38/63   M4044      545   Aaron Grover              40 M Andover MA                57    4:52  549   44:18  225   28:47 1:17:58         
  366  35/58   M3539      470   Jack Rock                 37 M Attleboro MA             629    7:46  465   42:03  190   28:09 1:17:59         
  367                     880   James Damico              54 A Medford MA               402    6:29  489   42:46  222   28:44 1:18:00         
  368   9/30   F2024      100 F Hannah Jackson            23 F Brookline MA             613    7:40  255   37:21  466   33:02 1:18:04         
  369  41/59   M4549      705   Peter Lyons               45 M Dennis MA                270    5:58  644   47:22   41   24:44 1:18:05         
  370  39/63   M4044      555   Stephen Regan             40 M Newton MA                360    6:20  419   41:00  350   30:44 1:18:05         
  371  42/59   M4549      762   Jeffrey MacLean           47 M Waltham MA               306    6:04  297   38:23  498   33:39 1:18:07         
  372  17/54   F3034      276   Emily Manion              30 F Attleboro MA              65    4:57  421   41:01  424   32:13 1:18:12         
  373  36/58   M3539      529   Sean Walsh                39 M Warwick RI               378    6:24  389   40:12  392   31:38 1:18:15         
  374  40/63   M4044      573   John Folsom               41 M Easton MA                601    7:37  205   36:26  522   34:14 1:18:18         
  375  37/58   M3539      457 F Joseph Jovell             37 M Attleboro MA             620    7:42  365   39:52  351   30:45 1:18:20         
  376  18/54   F3034      266 F Rimi Chakraborty          30 F Cambridge MA             485    6:48  347   39:29  302   30:03 1:18:21    2:00 
  377  35/58   M3034      322   Tom Bushy                 32 M Waquoit MA               204    5:40  584   45:17  151   27:24 1:18:22         
  378  31/54   M2529      165 F Chris Kerr                26 M Wareham MA               683    8:07  480   42:27  173   27:47 1:18:22         
  379  38/58   M3539      500   Eric Courcy               39 M N Dighton MA             300    6:03  478   42:25  297   29:53 1:18:22         
  380  24/61   F4044      638   Melody Badgett            43 F Boston MA                672    8:04  379   40:06  319   30:14 1:18:25         
  381  32/54   M2529      164 F David Kelleher            26 M Port Jefferson Stati NY  294    6:02  471   42:13  317   30:10 1:18:26         
  382  39/58   M3539      484 C Wayne Menzie              38 M Shrewsbury MA            348    6:16  306   38:34  494   33:35 1:18:26         
  383  20/46   F4549      801 F Cathy Chappell            49 F Candia NH                393    6:27  341   39:20  450   32:44 1:18:32         
  384  23/63   F2529      185   Elizabeth Upsall          26 F Cambridge MA             467    6:43  361   39:49  412   32:00 1:18:33         
  385  36/58   M3034      385 F Jason Korb                34 M Cambridge MA             330    6:09  258   37:29  462   32:57 1:18:36    2:00 
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 12
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  386  33/54   M2529      188 C Adam Brandow              27 M Nutting Lake MA          231    5:47  215   36:42  589   36:07 1:18:37         
  387  10/25   M5559      929   Kevin Powers              58 M Boston MA                280    6:00  370   39:57  446   32:40 1:18:38         
  388  26/40   M5054      862   Michael Donaghey          53 M Woburn MA                106    5:13  380   40:06  485   33:19 1:18:39         
  389  37/58   M3034      312 F Ronald Obrien             31 M Jamaica Plain MA         621    7:42  498   42:57  183   28:00 1:18:40         
  390  24/63   F2529      155   Jennifer Dowdy            26 F Brighton MA              684    8:08  354   39:41  363   30:57 1:18:47         
  391  25/63   F2529      220 F Jessica Dolliver          28 F Brighton MA              569    7:23  329   39:01  435   32:25 1:18:50         
  392  27/40   M5054      845   Mike Reardon              51 M Needham MA               508    6:59  466   42:03  295   29:51 1:18:54         
  393  13/45   F3539      493   Jennifer Ashburn          39 F Boston MA                289    6:01  418   40:59  406   31:53 1:18:54         
  394  38/58   M3034      324 F Charlie Cataloni          32 M Bridgewater MA           637    7:49  431   41:22  281   29:45 1:18:57         
  395  26/63   F2529      146 F Julia Smith               25 F Hingham MA               435    6:37  324   38:55  492   33:31 1:19:04         
  396  27/63   F2529      159 F Hayley Gommel             26 F Blue Hill ME             367    6:21  460   41:57  354   30:47 1:19:06         
  397  25/61   F4044      612   Kate Connors              42 F Reading MA               523    7:03  333   39:08  459   32:55 1:19:07         
  398  14/45   F3539      492   Jennifer Anderson         39 F Middleboro MA            189    5:34  291   38:13  486   33:19 1:19:07    2:00 
  399  26/61   F4044      568   Elaine Cody               41 F Pocasset MA              416    6:31  407   40:36  413   32:00 1:19:08         
  400  21/46   F4549      811 A Stephanie Shenton         49 F Carlisle MA              495    6:53  245   37:09  555   35:07 1:19:10         
  401  28/63   F2529      204 F Katie Larsen              27 F Cambridge MA             372    6:23  476   42:23  333   30:27 1:19:14         
  402  10/15   M6064      950   Richard Meelia            61 M Walpole MA               339    6:11  396   40:21  448   32:42 1:19:15         
  403  34/54   M2529      179 F Joseph Saulnier           26 M Hyannis MA               227    5:46  490   42:46  352   30:45 1:19:18         
  404  39/58   M3034      275 F Paul Lyons                30 M Hyde Park MA             436    6:37  534   43:41  139   27:06 1:19:25    2:00 
  405  35/54   M2529      131 F Michael Bard              25 M Allston MA               195    5:36  269   37:43  586   36:05 1:19:25         
  406  43/59   M4549      793 F Steven Saro               48 M Westford MA              301    6:03  382   40:07  482   33:17 1:19:28         
  407  29/63   F2529      152   Tiffany Cutting           26 F Boston MA                184    5:33  373   39:59  508   33:55 1:19:28         
  408  28/40   M5054      818   Bradley Eckler            50 M Carlisle MA              216    5:43  257   37:22  529   34:25 1:19:31    2:00 
  409  44/59   M4549      766   Gilbert Pepin             47 M Aspen CO                 455    6:41  184   36:00  612   36:51 1:19:33         
  410  36/54   M2529      162 C Ryan Handren              26 M Brewster MA               37    4:43  308   38:36  592   36:14 1:19:34         
  411  41/63   M4044      642   Thomas Bird               43 M Sandwich MA              424    6:33  472   42:13  355   30:49 1:19:36         
  412  40/58   M3539      405   Nathan Gilbert            35 M Somerville MA            174    5:29  239   37:04  619   37:02 1:19:36         
  413  29/40   M5054      838 F Thomas Cullinan           51 M Sagamore Beach MA        529    7:04  346   39:27  475   33:13 1:19:45         
  414  19/54   F3034      392   Sophie Sweeney            34 F Arlington MA             399    6:28  443   41:39  395   31:41 1:19:49         
  415  37/54   M2529      222 F Craig Hanson              28 M N Reading MA             373    6:23  411   40:41  451   32:44 1:19:49         
  416  30/63   F2529      200 F Meghan Godfery            27 F Boston MA                150    5:24  590   45:24  240   29:03 1:19:52         
  417  45/59   M4549      729   Andrew Freilich           46 M Boston MA                386    6:26  395   40:20  472   33:11 1:19:58         
  418  31/63   F2529      259   Laura Waller              29 F Hopewell NJ              419    6:32  392   40:16  478   33:14 1:20:03         
  419  42/63   M4044      644 F Joe Condlin               43 M Medway MA                315    6:06  565   44:45  257   29:20 1:20:12         
  420   5/7    M1617       75   Bennet Peterson           16 M Belmont MA               656    7:57  449   41:45  340   30:33 1:20:16         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 13
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  421  46/59   M4549      697 C Dennis Gautreau           45 M Leominster MA            403    6:29  461   41:57  407   31:53 1:20:20         
  422  11/15   M6064      946 F Richard Golder            61 M Scituate MA              349    6:16  366   39:52  521   34:13 1:20:22         
  423  15/45   F3539      398 F Tara Burdman              35 F S Easton MA              580    7:28  559   44:32  202   28:22 1:20:23         
  424  38/54   M2529      180   Ryan Schwartzel           26 M Allston MA               722    8:32  456   41:49  303   30:03 1:20:25         
  425  40/58   M3034      369 F Thatcher Buckley          34 M Mattapoisett MA          451    6:40  405   40:32  476   33:13 1:20:26         
  426  43/63   M4044      583   Paul MacLelland           41 M Boston MA                307    6:04  321   38:53  567   35:28 1:20:26         
  427  41/58   M3034      389 F James Osullivan           34 M Charlestown MA           648    7:55  473   42:13  326   30:19 1:20:28         
  428  44/63   M4044      598   Patrick Sullivan          41 M Wrentham MA              321    6:07  481   42:27  408   31:53 1:20:28         
  429  27/61   F4044      637   Lisa Watson               42 F Gloucester MA            496    6:53  417   40:52  449   32:42 1:20:28         
  430   1/4    F6569      972   Patricia Ryan             69 F Medford MA               368    6:21  311   38:39  566   35:27 1:20:28         
  431  28/61   F4044      652 F Joanne Jack               43 F Falmouth MA              757    9:57  520   43:25  141   27:08 1:20:31         
  432  41/58   M3539      477   Peter Dunn                38 M Glastonbury CT           564    7:21  386   40:09  465   33:01 1:20:32         
  433   8/28   F5054      855   Gayle Rosewell            52 F Marstons Mills MA        700    8:14  444   41:39  346   30:39 1:20:33         
  434  20/54   F3034      315   Robyn Wicks               31 F Portsmouth RI            290    6:01  437   41:30  467   33:03 1:20:35         
  435  45/63   M4044      608 F Jared Block               42 M Chatham MA               606    7:38  529   43:37  263   29:22 1:20:38         
  436  47/59   M4549      748   Gary Bigley               47 M Plymouth MA              614    7:40  340   39:19  496   33:38 1:20:38         
  437  42/58   M3539      462 F Michael Larocca           37 M E Falmouth MA            673    8:04  278   38:02  536   34:37 1:20:44         
  438  32/63   F2529      199 F Eryn Gallagher            27 F Medford MA               420    6:32  502   43:02  380   31:12 1:20:47         
  439  10/30   F2024      110   Caitlin Alex              24 F Watertown CT             252    5:53  503   43:02  404   31:52 1:20:48         
  440  21/54   F3034      346   Trish Gallen              33 F Nantucket MA             102    5:12  521   43:25  425   32:14 1:20:52         
  441  43/58   M3539      416 F Joe Sullivan              35 M Mansfield MA             400    6:28  464   41:59  436   32:25 1:20:53         
  442  42/58   M3034      387 F Dennis Nash               34 M Whitman MA               649    7:55  378   40:05  460   32:55 1:20:56         
  443  22/54   F3034      391 F Stefanie Sertich          34 F W Barnstable MA          586    7:31  367   39:52  391   31:34 1:20:58    2:00 
  444   3/6    M6569      967   Allen Calafrancisco       67 M Warwick RI               524    7:03  414   40:43  477   33:13 1:21:00         
  445  23/54   F3034      330   Ruth Whalen Crockett      34 F Lowell MA                 78    5:03  499   42:58  471   33:04 1:21:06         
  446  11/25   M5559      917   David Jaye                57 M Boston MA                175    5:30  302   38:29  625   37:12 1:21:12         
  447  48/59   M4549      703   David Lopez               45 M Hyannis MA               593    7:34  430   41:21  430   32:17 1:21:13         
  448  39/54   M2529       82   Paul Bruemmer             25 M Hoboken NJ                60    4:55  580   45:12  378   31:08 1:21:16         
  449  16/45   F3539      408   Calece Johnson            35 F Milton MA                343    6:14  425   41:09  506   33:52 1:21:16         
  450  46/63   M4044      536 C Matthew Bresette          40 M Barnstable MA            228    5:46  343   39:24  593   36:14 1:21:25         
  451  44/58   M3539      421 F Ranjeev Benjamin          36 M Somerville MA            476    6:45  435   41:29  473   33:12 1:21:27         
  452  24/54   F3034      286   Courtney Van Arsdale      30 F Charlestown MA           205    5:40  300   38:26  632   37:22 1:21:29         
  453  11/30   F2024       90 F Lori Carpenter            22 F Glastonbury CT           271    5:58  434   41:27  517   34:05 1:21:31         
  454  29/61   F4044      554   Judianne Peterson         40 F Belmont MA               626    7:45  246   37:10  603   36:35 1:21:31         
  455  17/45   F3539      497 F Tara Boye                 39 F Cohasset MA              490    6:51  351   39:38  552   35:03 1:21:33         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 14
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  456  47/63   M4044      599 F Michael Suntken           41 M Wakefield MA             437    6:37  555   44:25  343   30:36 1:21:39         
  457  25/54   F3034      339   Julie Bradley             33 F Pawtucket RI             581    7:28  506   43:04  375   31:07 1:21:40         
  458   3/11   F5559      925   Martha Leavitt            58 F Bourne MA                542    7:09  446   41:40  456   32:50 1:21:40         
  459  12/15   M6064      962   Chuck Stickney            64 M Norwood MA               638    7:49  525   43:35  327   30:19 1:21:44         
  460  12/30   F2024       97 F Jenny Eisenstein          23 F Wellesley MA             295    6:02  568   44:50  357   30:51 1:21:44         
  461  30/40   M5054      844   Richard Ledoux            51 M Hopedale MA              674    8:04  390   40:12  490   33:27 1:21:44         
  462  33/63   F2529      168 F Rebecca Longworth         26 F Cambridge MA             432    6:36  504   43:02  415   32:07 1:21:46         
  463  40/54   M2529      129   Albert Almada             25 M Cambridge MA             410    6:30  429   41:19  512   33:58 1:21:48         
  464  34/63   F2529      149   Elizabeth Allen           26 F Manchester NH            134    5:20  546   44:09  433   32:22 1:21:52         
  465  18/45   F3539      521   Andrea Pendergast         39 F Plymouth MA              162    5:27  551   44:21  431   32:17 1:22:06         
  466  41/54   M2529      198 F Andrew Flamang            27 M Brookline MA             681    8:06  469   42:08  405   31:52 1:22:07         
  467  30/61   F4044      603   Heather Ward              41 F Plymouth MA              404    6:29  475   42:22  483   33:18 1:22:10         
  468  35/63   F2529      229 F Jenny Reuel               28 F Cambridge MA             417    6:31  586   45:21  328   30:20 1:22:13         
  469  42/54   M2529      216 F Robert Chamberlain        28 M Boston MA                665    8:00  556   44:26  290   29:48 1:22:15         
  470  48/63   M4044      684 F Jeff Roop                 44 M Pembroke MA              701    8:14  413   40:42  488   33:24 1:22:21         
  471  43/54   M2529      240 F Justin Cohen              29 M Cambridge MA             532    7:06  550   44:19  365   30:58 1:22:24         
  472  12/25   M5559      912 F Mark Sullivan             56 M E Longmeadow MA          429    6:35  459   41:55  509   33:55 1:22:26         
  473  45/58   M3539      401 F Timothy Driscoll          35 M Raynham MA               565    7:21  293   38:18  615   36:54 1:22:34         
  474  13/25   M5559      930   Brian Smith               58 M Norwell MA               151    5:24  377   40:04  622   37:06 1:22:35         
  475  31/61   F4044      632 F Jennifer Robins           42 F Needham MA               670    8:03  450   41:45  453   32:47 1:22:36         
  476  26/54   F3034      366   Kristy Atwell             34 F Hyannis MA               632    7:47  486   42:39  422   32:12 1:22:39         
  477  22/46   F4549      731 F Amy Healy                 46 F Natick MA                737    8:56  513   43:16  335   30:28 1:22:41         
  478  32/61   F4044      538   Tracy Capone              40 F Westford MA              570    7:24  547   44:14  371   31:03 1:22:42         
  479  27/54   F3034      365   Michelle West             33 F E Falmouth MA            441    6:38  452   41:47  525   34:16 1:22:42         
  480  19/45   F3539      508   Kimberly Karbott          39 F Cambridge MA             650    7:55  422   41:01  505   33:51 1:22:48         
  481  44/54   M2529      142 F Stephen Normandin         25 M Hopedale MA                                                    1:22:50         
  482  43/58   M3034      311 F Chris Neeley              31 M Worcester MA             731    8:45  613   46:19  174   27:48 1:22:53         
  483  13/30   F2024      124 F Amanda Soule              24 F Quincy MA                426    6:34  560   44:35  397   31:43 1:22:53         
  484  36/63   F2529      243   Jessica Delong            29 F Brookline MA             543    7:09  510   43:13  443   32:37 1:23:00         
  485  23/46   F4549      694   Stacey Fallon             45 F Needham MA               602    7:37  540   43:56  388   31:27 1:23:01         
  486  20/45   F3539      496   Debra Bostrom             39 F Norwell MA               595    7:35  492   42:49  444   32:38 1:23:03         
  487  33/61   F4044      606 F Kristen Aulbach           42 F Andover MA               537    7:08  359   39:45  590   36:09 1:23:03         
  488  24/46   F4549      777   Linda Croteau             48 F Arlington MA             513    7:01  455   41:48  523   34:14 1:23:04         
  489  31/40   M5054      883 F Glen Forward              54 M Lakeville MA             452    6:40  356   39:42  606   36:43 1:23:06         
  490  14/30   F2024      121 F Alexandra Paparsenos      24 F Charlestown MA           185    5:33  624   46:31  369   31:02 1:23:07         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 15
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  491  21/45   F3539      445 A Allison Bresette          37 F Barnstable MA            383    6:25  342   39:21  628   37:20 1:23:07         
  492  37/63   F2529      242 F Meghan Cotter             29 F Quincy MA                302    6:03  574   44:59  416   32:07 1:23:10         
  493  49/59   M4549      744   Alan Walker               46 M Bronx NY                 734    8:48  436   41:29  458   32:52 1:23:10         
  494   9/28   F5054      826   Lisa Hodge                50 F Melrose MA               600    7:36  453   41:47  504   33:47 1:23:11         
  495  32/40   M5054      876 C Bill Schmitt              54 M Norwell MA               324    6:08  332   39:04  649   38:00 1:23:13         
  496  50/59   M4549      928 F Biu White                 45 M Milton MA                726    8:41  487   42:42  403   31:51 1:23:15         
  497  46/58   M3539      406 F Carter Griffin            35 M Westborough MA           719    8:28  415   40:48  515   34:00 1:23:17         
  498  33/40   M5054      867 F Shaun Hunt                53 M E Falmouth MA            688    8:09  349   39:35  568   35:32 1:23:17         
  499  34/61   F4044      647   Jane Deery                43 F S Boston MA              596    7:35  309   38:36  623   37:06 1:23:18         
  500  22/45   F3539      482 F Adrienne Kravitz          38 F Bridgewater MA           468    6:43  635   46:57  278   29:40 1:23:21         
  501  28/54   F3034      302 F Anna Kogan                31 F Newton MA                511    7:00  567   44:47  393   31:39 1:23:27         
  502  38/63   F2529      224 F Elise Holt                28 F Amherst NH               456    6:41  599   45:54  370   31:02 1:23:38         
  503  10/28   F5054      835   Connie Testa              50 F Pawtucket RI             669    8:02  505   43:02  447   32:40 1:23:45         
  504  35/61   F4044      991   Kate Ascione              40 F Belmont MA               146    5:23  576   45:01  489   33:24 1:23:49         
  505  39/63   F2529      214 F Jillian Bourdon           28 F Taunton MA               155    5:26  627   46:37  293   29:49 1:23:53    2:00 
  506  15/30   F2024      116   Susan McAuliffe           24 F Hoboken NJ               281    6:00  526   43:36  526   34:17 1:23:54         
  507  45/54   M2529      177 F Brian Rizzo               26 M Boston MA                316    6:06                           1:23:54         
  508  29/54   F3034      349 F Carly Kinnas              33 F Turners Falls MA         712    8:20  536   43:50  410   31:54 1:24:05         
  509  49/63   M4044      670   Jeff Carr                 44 M Quincy MA                705    8:17  518   43:22  437   32:25 1:24:05         
  510  50/63   M4044      579   Darrell Karbott           41 M Cambridge MA             590    7:32  511   43:15  484   33:18 1:24:06         
  511  46/54   M2529      194 C James Duffy               27 M Brighton MA              163    5:27  462   41:57  538   34:41 1:24:06    2:00 
  512   1/2    F1015       58 F Haley Markos              12 F Dover NH                 282    6:00  640   47:09  364   30:57 1:24:07         
  513  40/63   F2529      258   Deirdre Tipley            29 F Port Jefferson NY        505    6:57  562   44:39  442   32:31 1:24:08         
  514  11/28   F5054      833   Susan Sherman             50 F Plymouth MA              535    7:07  374   39:59  620   37:02 1:24:09         
  515  41/63   F2529       66   Kelsey Real               26 F Hollis NH                525    7:03  485   42:36  534   34:30 1:24:10         
  516  42/63   F2529      232   Allison Martuci           27 F New York NY              502    6:55  432   41:23  507   33:54 1:24:13    2:00 
  517   4/11   F5559      900 F Sharon Magaliff           55 F S Dennis MA              617    7:41  524   43:33  463   32:59 1:24:14         
  518  51/59   M4549      797   Jeff Bartlett             49 M Niantic CT               561    7:19  423   41:01  576   35:55 1:24:16         
  519  47/58   M3539      507 C Carter Hunt               39 M Mattapoisett MA          206    5:40  447   41:40  616   36:57 1:24:18         
  520   4/6    M1015       59   Ian Rendell               12 M Wellesley MA             587    7:31  509   43:08  499   33:40 1:24:20         
  521  23/45   F3539      448 F Kristen Cloonan           37 F Needham MA               457    6:41  665   48:07  279   29:40 1:24:29         
  522  12/28   F5054      881   Darlene Calcagno          53 F Hanover MA               679    8:05  315   38:45  638   37:39 1:24:30         
  523  43/63   F2529      144   Sheila Regan              25 F Braintree MA             308    6:04  483   42:29  583   36:01 1:24:35         
  524  51/63   M4044      648   Christian Elsmore         43 M Quincy MA                405    6:29  403   40:31  636   37:37 1:24:38         
  525  36/61   F4044      593 F Selena Semonian           41 F Natick MA                463    6:42  484   42:32  564   35:24 1:24:39         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 16
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  526  16/30   F2024      107 F Stephanie Oliari          23 F Bridgewater MA           387    6:26  543   44:05  418   32:08 1:24:40    2:00 
  527  48/58   M3539      429 F Andre Menard              36 M Medford MA               657    7:57  445   41:39  556   35:08 1:24:45         
  528  30/54   F3034      299 A Michelle Graham           31 F Natick MA                509    6:59  345   39:26  653   38:20 1:24:46         
  529  31/54   F3034      388 F Erin Odea                 34 F Natick MA                458    6:41  639   47:07  366   30:59 1:24:48         
  530  15/17   M2024      130 F Amalia Aruda              24 M Cambridge MA             716    8:25  479   42:25  510   33:57 1:24:48         
  531  13/28   F5054      868   Beth Kennedy              53 F Brighton MA              714    8:24  440   41:35  543   34:50 1:24:50         
  532  25/46   F4549      757 F Lynn Hagan                47 F Franklin MA              538    7:08  463   41:57  574   35:51 1:24:57         
  533  24/45   F3539      423   Kari Ann Cute             36 F Pawtucket RI             447    6:39  592   45:32  452   32:46 1:24:58         
  534  14/25   M5559      931   Thomas Bogan              59 M Boston MA                699    8:13  523   43:32  479   33:15 1:25:01         
  535   3/8    F6064      951   Linda Shelburne           61 F Sandwich MA              640    7:51  290   38:10  665   39:05 1:25:07         
  536  44/63   F2529      157   Ally Gellert              26 F New York NY              571    7:24  488   42:44  551   35:00 1:25:09         
  537  25/45   F3539      525   Mary Ellen Ross           39 F E Falmouth MA            768   10:51  507   43:05  384   31:17 1:25:14         
  538  52/59   M4549      741 C Paul Rausa                46 M Littleton MA             361    6:20  482   42:27  597   36:26 1:25:14         
  539   6/7    M1617       72 F Thaddeus Carlile          16 M Belmont MA               658    7:57  638   47:03  329   30:21 1:25:22         
  540  15/25   M5559      895   Paul Allen                55 M Durham NH                479    6:46  593   45:33  468   33:03 1:25:23         
  541  53/59   M4549      711   Kevin Santoian            45 M Newtonville MA           641    7:51  441   41:37  581   36:00 1:25:29         
  542  32/54   F3034      283   Elizabeth Sutton          30 F Cambridge MA             202    5:38  591   45:26  533   34:29 1:25:34         
  543  44/58   M3034      335 F Baris Yanmaz              32 M Somerville MA            767   10:50  263   37:31  626   37:12 1:25:34         
  544   5/11   F5559      935   Susan Kingston            59 F Osterville MA            291    6:01  496   42:53  610   36:49 1:25:44         
  545  26/45   F3539      528   Sarah Walker              39 F Boronx NY                584    7:30  605   46:05  419   32:09 1:25:45         
  546  37/61   F4044      671 F Holly Carroll             44 F Teaticket MA             557    7:16  428   41:16  627   37:16 1:25:49         
  547  16/25   M5559      927   James Marchetti           58 M Wellesley MA                                       749   47:36 1:25:49         
  548  17/30   F2024       98 F Maryella Farnsworth       23 F Cambridge MA             246    5:52  515   43:17  605   36:41 1:25:51         
  549  26/46   F4549      785   Catherine Henry           48 F Gloucester MA            347    6:15  376   40:02  678   39:33 1:25:51         
  550  38/61   F4044      609   Barbara Bower             42 F Waban MA                 545    7:10  541   43:56  542   34:46 1:25:53         
  551  27/46   F4549      789   Joyce Noonan              48 F Sandwich MA              588    7:31  371   39:57  654   38:25 1:25:54         
  552  16/17   M2024      127 F Mark Tobin                24 M S Boston MA              384    6:25  621   46:30  464   33:00 1:25:56         
  553  54/59   M4549      810 F Jack Neenan               49 M Franklin MA              609    7:39  530   43:39  537   34:37 1:25:56         
  554  49/58   M3539      472   Tenny Thomas              37 M N Attleboro MA           526    7:03  497   42:55  577   35:57 1:25:56         
  555  33/54   F3034      390   Suzanne Schuler           34 F Abington MA               32    4:38  616   46:23  547   34:56 1:25:58         
  556  28/46   F4549      721 F Julie Cicalis             46 F Bridgewater MA           533    7:06  612   46:16  445   32:38 1:26:01         
  557  18/30   F2024       99 F Meredith George           23 F Westwood MA              442    6:38  575   44:59  531   34:27 1:26:05         
  558  45/58   M3034      379 C Zachary Greenleaf         34 M Sandwich MA              675    8:04  493   42:49  558   35:13 1:26:07         
  559  52/63   M4044      636   Kevin Tattrie             42 M Franklin MA              317    6:06  501   43:01  621   37:04 1:26:12         
  560  39/61   F4044      618 F Lee Forrest               42 F Weymouth MA              618    7:41  514   43:16  561   35:17 1:26:15         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 17
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  561  17/25   M5559      902 F Nicholas Sadovnikoff      55 M Waltham MA               233    5:48  622   46:30  513   33:58 1:26:17         
  562  50/58   M3539      402   Michael Dunford           35 M Auburndale MA            698    8:12  539   43:55  520   34:09 1:26:17         
  563  14/28   F5054      860 F Beth Birkett              53 F Milford NH               634    7:48  570   44:52  495   33:37 1:26:18         
  564  47/54   M2529      255 F Neil Omalley              29 M Melrose MA               750    9:36  629   46:38  314   30:09 1:26:24         
  565  34/54   F3034      314 F Amanda Wagemaker          31 F Brookline MA             685    8:08  561   44:37  503   33:46 1:26:32         
  566  53/63   M4044      630   Patrick Regan             42 M Newton MA                574    7:25  383   40:07  663   38:59 1:26:32         
  567  19/30   F2024      102 F Kelsey Leach              23 F Watertown CT             325    6:08  678   48:37  400   31:47 1:26:33         
  568  27/45   F3539      474 F Eiling Yee                37 F Philadelphia PA          555    7:15  610   46:15  469   33:03 1:26:34         
  569  54/63   M4044      535 F Robert Boyle              40 M Wakefield MA             344    6:14  588   45:23  548   34:56 1:26:34         
  570  51/58   M3539      438   Eric Stoermer             36 M Cataumet MA              126    5:18  625   46:34  540   34:42 1:26:35         
  571   4/6    M6569      968   Eugene Pool               67 M Belmont MA               646    7:53  519   43:23  562   35:18 1:26:35         
  572  55/63   M4044      576 C Richard Gifford           41 M Harwich MA               534    7:06  399   40:23  667   39:06 1:26:36         
  573  13/15   M6064      955   Michael Cooney            62 M Plymouth MA              579    7:27  320   38:51  693   40:18 1:26:37         
  574  55/59   M4549      770 C Douglas Shepherd          47 M Lincoln RI               443    6:38  516   43:17  607   36:44 1:26:40         
  575  29/46   F4549      718   Kathleen Bogan            46 F Boston MA                723    8:33  535   43:48  527   34:20 1:26:42         
  576  20/30   F2024      126   Courtney Thomas           24 F Needham MA               503    6:55  646   47:31  428   32:16 1:26:43         
  577  45/63   F2529      143 F Jennifer Rasmussen        25 F Cambridge MA              17    4:24  670   48:12  518   34:06 1:26:43         
  578  48/54   M2529      205 F Devin McGlynn             27 M Boston MA                690    8:10  548   44:16  434   32:23 1:26:50    2:00 
  579  18/25   M5559      919   Christopher Thomas        57 M Needham MA               686    8:08  680   48:45  304   30:04 1:26:58         
  580  30/46   F4549      755   Kathy Finnerty            47 F Groton NY                552    7:13  537   43:53  575   35:54 1:27:01         
  581  15/28   F5054      871   Erin Mullaney             53 F Brewster MA              238    5:50  636   46:58  524   34:14 1:27:03         
  582  16/28   F5054      846   Marcie Rubin              51 F Waltham MA               694    8:11  618   46:24  441   32:30 1:27:06         
  583  14/15   M6064      958   Peter Dieman              63 M S Kingstown RI           539    7:08  611   46:15  501   33:43 1:27:07         
  584  46/58   M3034      371 C Benjamin Cavallo          34 M Newton MA                480    6:46  552   44:21  582   36:00 1:27:08         
  585  35/54   F3034      344 F Christine De Chaves       33 F Arlington MA             707    8:18  581   45:14  497   33:38 1:27:11         
  586   6/11   F5559      924   Marge Heck                58 F Wakefield MA             635    7:48  545   44:08  559   35:14 1:27:11         
  587  56/59   M4549      813 F David Walsh               49 M Reading MA               695    8:11  696   49:58  241   29:04 1:27:14         
  588  28/45   F3539      397 F Megan Bloch               35 F Arlington MA             220    5:44  626   46:36  545   34:53 1:27:14         
  589  29/45   F3539      498 F Susan Cameron Ecstrom     39 F Greenfield MA            448    6:39  495   42:50  641   37:46 1:27:16         
  590  21/30   F2024      104 F Meredith Miller           23 F Warwick RI               514    7:01  650   47:33  454   32:47 1:27:22         
  591  52/58   M3539      452 F Mark Eckstrom             37 M Greenfield MA            546    7:10  387   40:09  687   40:02 1:27:22         
  592   7/11   F5559      915   Sharyn Greenleaf          57 F Brewster MA              764   10:29  596   45:37  383   31:16 1:27:23         
  593  22/30   F2024       96 F Megan Curran              23 F Warwick RI               517    7:02  647   47:31  457   32:50 1:27:24         
  594  53/58   M3539      399 F Peter Daley               35 M Hanson MA                680    8:05  474   42:18  617   37:00 1:27:24         
  595  19/25   M5559      894   Hamish Allen              55 M Boylston MA              721    8:31  532   43:40  560   35:15 1:27:27         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 18
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  596  54/58   M3539      499 F Justin Caulfield          39 M Concord MA               481    6:46  538   43:53  611   36:49 1:27:29         
  597   4/8    F6064      956   Nancy Hays                62 F Medford MA               558    7:17  355   39:41  697   40:35 1:27:34         
  598  49/54   M2529      704 F Thomas Flynn              25 M Pittsfield MA            331    6:09  628   46:37  549   34:59 1:27:46         
  599  57/59   M4549      754 C John Fernandes            47 M Taunton MA               469    6:43  408   40:36  695   40:27 1:27:47         
  600  36/54   F3034      367 A Carrie Bailey             34 F E Falmouth MA             84    5:06  608   46:10  600   36:31 1:27:48         
  601  17/28   F5054      884   Judy Gallagher            54 F Tewksbury MA             575    7:25  553   44:21  584   36:02 1:27:49         
  602  37/54   F3034      272 F Kate Golder               30 F Somerville MA            176    5:30  554   44:21  648   37:58 1:27:50         
  603   2/2    F1015       62 F Hannah Walsh              13 F E Harwich MA              61    4:55  527   43:36  673   39:23 1:27:55         
  604  46/63   F2529      190   Erica Brunner             27 F N Chatham MA             499    6:54  630   46:40  528   34:21 1:27:56         
  605  56/63   M4044      678 F Timothy Lacey             44 M Bedford NH               556    7:15  500   42:58  640   37:43 1:27:57         
  606  38/54   F3034      281   Maureen Rose              30 F Quincy MA                550    7:12  579   45:10  569   35:36 1:27:59         
  607  47/63   F2529      230 F Tricia Teehan             28 F Boston MA                470    6:43  632   46:52  530   34:25 1:28:01         
  608  47/58   M3034      265 F Mark Bologna              30 M Hingham MA               444    6:38  542   44:00  635   37:30 1:28:09         
  609  39/54   F3034      395 F Julia Wyper               34 F E Bridgewater MA         627    7:45  661   48:03  438   32:25 1:28:14         
  610  40/61   F4044      667   Karen Beck                44 F Harrisville RI           411    6:30  601   45:58  573   35:46 1:28:15         
  611  48/63   F2529      175   Nicole Pasquariello       26 F North Haven CT           412    6:30  557   44:28  629   37:20 1:28:19         
  612  57/63   M4044      668   David Brazil              44 M E Sandwich MA            140    5:21  368   39:53  723   43:18 1:28:33         
  613  18/28   F5054      888   Joy MacMillan             54 F Brentwood NH             659    7:57  674   48:24  427   32:15 1:28:37         
  614  48/58   M3034      348 C Geoffrey Hardie           33 M Attleboro MA             156    5:26  477   42:23  700   40:51 1:28:41         
  615  55/58   M3539      451 C Dan Desmond               37 M Weymouth MA              357    6:19  598   45:42  609   36:48 1:28:50         
  616  40/54   F3034      270 F Erin Eno                  30 F Marstons Mills MA        630    7:46  564   44:44  599   36:30 1:29:01         
  617  23/30   F2024       92 F Sarah Lipes               22 F Glastonbury CT           276    5:59  682   49:03  514   33:59 1:29:02         
  618  58/63   M4044      611   William Connell           42 M Falmouth MA              720    8:28  582   45:16  565   35:25 1:29:10         
  619  41/61   F4044      674   Mary Gaffney              44 F E Sandwich MA            631    7:46  623   46:30  550   34:59 1:29:16         
  620  31/46   F4549      812 F Mary Wakeham              49 F Lynn MA                  628    7:45  577   45:01  601   36:32 1:29:19         
  621  30/45   F3539      412 F Janis Owens               35 F Arlington MA             582    7:28  569   44:51  618   37:00 1:29:20         
  622  34/40   M5054      885   Michael Gill              54 M Wakefield MA             374    6:23  533   43:40  672   39:22 1:29:26         
  623  31/45   F3539      992   Jill Seeber               37 F Belmont MA               702    8:16  666   48:07  487   33:23 1:29:47         
  624  49/58   M3034      280   Bryan Rose                30 M Foxborough MA            135    5:20  657   47:54  608   36:47 1:30:02         
  625  50/58   M3034      359 C Robert Rosenthal          33 M Arlington MA             413    6:30  558   44:30  666   39:05 1:30:06         
  626  32/46   F4549      809   Margaret Muse             49 F S Yarmouth MA            334    6:10  656   47:50  587   36:06 1:30:07         
  627  51/58   M3034      310 F Matt Myers                31 M Los Angeles CA           746    9:16  664   48:06  455   32:49 1:30:12         
  628  20/25   M5559      934 F Kanti Kanzaria            59 M Shrewsbury MA            512    7:00  660   47:58  563   35:18 1:30:17         
  629  49/63   F2529      213   Emily Aframe              28 F Brookline MA             262    5:55  603   46:04  655   38:26 1:30:26         
  630  33/46   F4549      805 F Meg Kenny                 49 F Brewster MA              438    6:37  544   44:05  682   39:44 1:30:27         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 19
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  631  52/58   M3034      274 C Robert Kinlin             30 M Boston MA                549    7:11  671   48:12  553   35:04 1:30:28         
  632  58/59   M4549      774 F Steven Brediger           48 M Lynn MA                  473    6:44  512   43:15  696   40:31 1:30:31         
  633  42/61   F4044      625 A Lori McKellar             42 F Arlington MA             554    7:14  391   40:15  721   43:05 1:30:35         
  634  53/58   M3034      361   John Tezber               33 M Boston MA                745    9:15  572   44:54  598   36:29 1:30:39         
  635  41/54   F3034      316 A Becky Zakelj              31 F Jamaica Plain MA         267    5:57  563   44:40  688   40:02 1:30:40         
  636  50/54   M2529      153 F Davd Danforth             26 M Boston MA                486    6:49  683   49:11  539   34:41 1:30:42         
  637  32/45   F3539      420 F Jessica Alvaro            36 F Granby MA                560    7:18  467   42:03  703   41:21 1:30:43         
  638  43/61   F4044      631   Janet Roa                 42 F Baltimore MD             741    9:02  595   45:35  588   36:06 1:30:44         
  639  50/63   F2529      134 F Brittany Charlton         25 F Brookline MA             394    6:27  607   46:07  652   38:18 1:30:53         
  640  35/40   M5054      836 F Ernie Bruneau             51 M Gloucester MA            691    8:10  494   42:49  685   39:54 1:30:54         
  641  51/63   F2529      181 F Poppy Slocum              26 F Port Jefferson Stati NY  667    8:01  685   49:12  500   33:41 1:30:55         
  642  33/45   F3539      512 F Stacey Locascio           39 F Osterville MA            354    6:18  637   46:59  637   37:38 1:30:56         
  643  54/58   M3034      282 F Jeremy Singh              30 M Cambridge MA             703    8:16  587   45:22  633   37:22 1:31:01         
  644  34/45   F3539      437 F Simone Ryder              36 F Middleboro MA            518    7:02  648   47:31  602   36:33 1:31:07         
  645  44/61   F4044      622   Kimberly Lacey            42 F Bedford NH               492    6:52  491   42:47  705   41:30 1:31:10         
  646  52/63   F2529      227 A Jaclyn Pierce             28 F Lakeville MA             385    6:25  708   50:42  516   34:04 1:31:12         
  647  53/63   F2529      178   Melissa Roberto           26 F Wakefield MA             464    6:42  672   48:19  591   36:11 1:31:13         
  648  54/63   F2529      212 F Ayla Withee               27 F Brighton MA              335    6:10  531   43:39  704   41:25 1:31:15         
  649  35/45   F3539      523 F Jo Anne Petty             39 F Forestdale MA            578    7:26  597   45:38  650   38:13 1:31:18         
  650  24/30   F2024      115 F Kathryn Lesage            24 F Fairhaven MA             651    7:55  653   47:40  572   35:45 1:31:21         
  651  34/46   F4549      761 F Elizabeth Larson          47 F Orleans MA               136    5:20  707   50:36  570   35:43 1:31:40         
  652  42/54   F3034      338   Meredith Bosley           33 F Newburyport MA           477    6:45  594   45:34  675   39:26 1:31:46         
  653  56/58   M3539      463 F Chris McFarland           37 M Falmouth MA              724    8:38  585   45:17  646   37:57 1:31:53         
  654  19/28   F5054      840 F Gina Ferrante             51 F N Andover MA             751    9:36  642   47:20  554   35:06 1:32:03         
  655  59/63   M4044      534 F Joe Bova                  40 M Boston MA                395    6:27  645   47:22  651   38:17 1:32:07         
  656  20/28   F5054      869   Patricia Lincoln          53 F Needham MA               666    8:00  687   49:25  544   34:50 1:32:16         
  657   2/4    M7074      976   Mike Ohara                72 M Newbury MA               583    7:28  673   48:19  604   36:35 1:32:23         
  658  51/54   M2529      135 F Marcus Gibson             25 M Cambridge MA             137    5:20  659   47:57  668   39:06 1:32:24         
  659  43/54   F3034      306 F Jamie MacLeod             31 F Middleboro MA            622    7:42  728   53:08  394   31:40 1:32:31         
  660  60/63   M4044      561 F Kurt Wheaton              40 M Attleboro MA             692    8:10  662   48:03  596   36:25 1:32:39         
  661  21/25   M5559      936 C John Lawrence             59 M Northborough MA          763   10:18  606   46:06  594   36:15 1:32:40         
  662   7/7    M1617       73 F John Conlin               16 M Stoneham MA              567    7:22  717   51:24  511   33:57 1:32:44         
  663   5/8    F6064      948   Ann Igoe                  61 F Weston MA                749    9:33  633   46:52  595   36:21 1:32:47         
  664  36/40   M5054      829 F John Kotfila              50 M E Falmouth MA            760   10:01  663   48:04  541   34:44 1:32:50         
  665  36/45   F3539      442   Diane Belcher             37 F S Boston MA              493    6:52  711   50:49  557   35:08 1:32:50         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 20
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  666   1/1    M7579      980   Alan Schwartz             78 M N Chatham MA             597    7:35  614   46:20  661   38:55 1:32:51         
  667  61/63   M4044      681 F Scott McGonagle           44 M Wakefield MA             449    6:39  751   56:18  324   30:18 1:33:16         
  668  44/54   F3034      287 F Jaime Velazquez           30 F Lakeville MA             633    7:47  634   46:52  658   38:38 1:33:18         
  669  62/63   M4044      654 C Ed Lott                   43 M Mashpee MA               654    7:56  602   46:02  674   39:24 1:33:23         
  670  55/63   F2529      150 F Hadley Breed              26 F New York NY               91    5:09  617   46:23  710   41:52 1:33:25         
  671  45/54   F3034      362   Sandra Tzouros            33 F Needham MA               624    7:43  699   50:06  571   35:43 1:33:33         
  672  46/54   F3034      363 F Leticia Ward              33 F Somerville MA            689    8:09  679   48:43  614   36:52 1:33:45         
  673  55/58   M3034      328 F Joseph Evans              32 M Newton MA                762   10:07  701   50:23  480   33:15 1:33:46         
  674  21/28   F5054      848   Darlene Awalt             52 F Harwich MA               591    7:33  615   46:21  684   39:53 1:33:48         
  675  45/61   F4044      560 F Anne Van Vleck            40 F Chatham MA               488    6:50  692   49:41  631   37:21 1:33:53         
  676   1/1    F1819       80   Hannah Allen              18 F Durham NH                439    6:37  718   51:33  578   35:57 1:34:08         
  677  25/30   F2024       91 F Jennifer Johnson          22 F E Longmeadow MA          215    5:42  719   51:34  613   36:51 1:34:08         
  678  26/30   F2024       87   Rachel Sorensen           21 F Boston MA                603    7:37  686   49:12  630   37:20 1:34:10         
  679  47/54   F3034      327 F Christina Evans           32 F Newton MA                727    8:42  720   51:46  502   33:44 1:34:13         
  680  37/45   F3539      511 F Michelle Leblanc          39 F Natick MA                559    7:17  609   46:14  699   40:41 1:34:13         
  681  27/30   F2024      985 F Audrey Shoesmith          24 F North Providence RI      540    7:08  715   51:04  585   36:03 1:34:16         
  682  28/30   F2024      125 F Katie Taglieri            24 F Braintree MA             406    6:29  669   48:11  683   39:45 1:34:26         
  683   8/11   F5559      984   Joan Muldoon-Burk         59 F Simsbury CT              754    9:41  600   45:55  660   38:52 1:34:29         
  684   2/4    F6569      964   Libby Callahan            66 F Orleans MA               536    7:07  658   47:56  681   39:39 1:34:43         
  685  46/61   F4044      604 F Annamaria Wenner          41 F Weymouth MA              753    9:38  643   47:20  644   37:52 1:34:51         
  686  35/46   F4549      716 F Colleen Atkinson          46 F Old Lyme CT              527    7:03  702   50:31  634   37:22 1:34:57         
  687  36/46   F4549      760   Sharon Kiernan            47 F Wellesley MA             531    7:05  681   48:50  664   39:02 1:34:58         
  688  37/40   M5054      865 F Jon Graham                53 M Paia HI                  715    8:24  690   49:36  624   37:08 1:35:09         
  689   5/6    M1015       70 F Zachary Shepherd          15 M Lincoln RI               706    8:17  583   45:16  707   41:35 1:35:09         
  690   5/6    M6569      970 F David Clune               68 M Wilto CT                 766   10:39  604   46:04  669   39:07 1:35:51         
  691  52/54   M2529      217 F Michael Culgin            28 M Waltham MA               643    7:52  742   55:08  461   32:55 1:35:56         
  692  22/28   F5054      873 F Patty Oliari              53 F Bridgewater MA           710    8:19  693   49:45  645   37:52 1:35:57         
  693  37/46   F4549      708   Margaret McArdle          45 F Falmouth MA              687    8:08  688   49:30  657   38:34 1:36:13         
  694  53/54   M2529      989 F Brendan Finley            27 M Weymouth MA              607    7:38  675   48:32  689   40:05 1:36:16         
  695  56/58   M3034      374 F Sean Cryts                34 M Somerville MA            775   11:48  631   46:45  647   37:57 1:36:31         
  696   9/11   F5559      932   Rosemary Chretien         59 F S Weymouth MA            729    8:44  655   47:49  691   40:10 1:36:44         
  697  48/54   F3034      273   Lisa Kerns                30 F Osterville MA            544    7:09  651   47:34  716   42:09 1:36:53         
  698  38/45   F3539      476 F Heather Dipaolo           38 F Pocasset MA              661    7:58  694   49:48  670   39:07 1:36:54         
  699  47/61   F4044      688 F Kay Beth Weibel           44 F Mashpee MA               736    8:55  676   48:33  676   39:28 1:36:57         
  700  38/46   F4549      807 F Penny McGee               49 F Bourne MA                704    8:16  714   51:01  642   37:47 1:37:05         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 21
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  701  29/30   F2024      101 F Adrienne Klein            23 F Shrewsbury MA            127    5:18  729   53:27  656   38:26 1:37:12         
  702  38/40   M5054      864 F Skip Gibson               53 M Yarmouthport MA          671    8:03  652   47:37  708   41:37 1:37:18         
  703  39/46   F4549      803   Judy Fuller               49 F Rehoboth MA              752    9:37  649   47:32  694   40:24 1:37:34         
  704  40/46   F4549      719 F Deb Carter                46 F Forestdale MA            693    8:10  712   50:49  659   38:49 1:37:49         
  705  41/46   F4549      696 F Marcia Flavell            45 F Brewster MA              735    8:51  697   50:01  662   38:57 1:37:50         
  706   3/4    F6569      966   Connie Brescia            67 F Reading MA               755    9:48  677   48:34  679   39:33 1:37:56         
  707  39/40   M5054      866 F Stephen Hopkins           53 M Sandwich MA              563    7:20  667   48:07  718   42:28 1:37:56         
  708  22/25   M5559      914 F Rich Baker                57 M Belmont MA               756    9:56  743   55:11  470   33:03 1:38:11         
  709  39/45   F3539      425 F Sarah Hogan               36 F Chelmsford MA            711    8:19  589   45:23  737   44:29 1:38:12         
  710  40/45   F3539      433 A Melissa Pereira           36 F Attleboro MA             482    6:46  619   46:27  738   45:21 1:38:35         
  711  41/45   F3539      524   Rana Rachwal              39 F Franklin MA              589    7:31  713   50:54  698   40:36 1:39:02         
  712  40/40   M5054      870 C Joseph Long               53 M Scituate MA              713    8:20  641   47:14  726   43:39 1:39:14         
  713   1/2    F1617       71 F Kelly Baker               16 F Belmont MA               519    7:02  704   50:34  715   42:04 1:39:41         
  714   6/8    F6064      961   Robin Kanarek             64 F Concord MA               445    6:38  695   49:56  722   43:09 1:39:44         
  715  48/61   F4044      787 F Amy Middleton             41 F South Chatham MA         652    7:55  700   50:17  706   41:32 1:39:45         
  716  49/61   F4044      589 F Cynthia Peterson          41 F Wendell NC               642    7:51  726   52:38  677   39:28 1:39:58         
  717  50/61   F4044      569 F Diane Coellner            41 F Mashpee MA               676    8:04  735   53:59  579   35:58 1:40:02    2:00 
  718  42/46   F4549      730   Laura Harney              46 F N Easton MA              728    8:42  705   50:35  701   41:02 1:40:20         
  719  63/63   M4044      627 F Dan Panico                42 M Beverly MA               647    7:54  668   48:07  734   44:21 1:40:23         
  720  23/28   F5054      827 F Susan Jedry               50 F Gloucester MA            668    8:01  620   46:28  741   46:03 1:40:33         
  721  49/54   F3034      382 A Melinda Hodne             34 F Franklin MA              471    6:43  691   49:36  736   44:24 1:40:44         
  722  51/61   F4044      646   Heather Higgins           42 F South Chatham MA         520    7:02  571   44:53  753   48:51 1:40:47         
  723   2/2    F1617       79 F Tenley Guillemette        17 F New Boston NH            585    7:30  725   52:35  702   41:18 1:41:24         
  724  50/54   F3034      377 A Elizabeth Stewart Dunfor  34 F Auburndale MA            500    6:54  709   50:45  729   43:47 1:41:27         
  725  52/61   F4044      675 F Marybeth Hans             44 F Glen Rock NJ             732    8:46  727   52:53  692   40:10 1:41:50         
  726  42/45   F3539      417 F Liz Tierney               35 F Rehpboth MA              572    7:24  578   45:03  755   49:31 1:41:59         
  727  24/28   F5054      858   Grace Adams               53 F Delaware ON              730    8:44  573   44:57  752   48:25 1:42:07         
  728  56/63   F2529      990 F Cassie Finley             26 F Weymouth MA              696    8:11  721   52:02  711   41:56 1:42:10         
  729  53/61   F4044      566   Liana Cassar              41 F Barrington RI            644    7:52  710   50:48  727   43:40 1:42:21         
  730  23/25   M5559      920 F Rob Weisman               57 M Ashland MA               776   14:45  654   47:47  686   39:55 1:42:28         
  731  43/45   F3539      475 F Tammy Connearney          38 F Middleboro MA            772   11:22  689   49:33  713   42:01 1:42:57         
  732  54/61   F4044      653 F Cheri Levitz              43 F Natick MA                256    5:54  732   53:51  724   43:24 1:43:10         
  733   1/1    F7579      979   Lucy Duffy                77 F Brewster MA              748    9:22  522   43:29  757   50:33 1:43:25         
  734  57/58   M3034      370 F Moris Castillo            34 M Jamaica Plain MA         708    8:18  750   55:51  680   39:33 1:43:43         
  735  43/46   F4549      700   Alexandra Kidd            45 F Bedford MA               771   10:57  741   55:02  643   37:51 1:43:51         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 22
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  736  55/61   F4044      541 F Tara Dalmau               40 F Brewster MA              777   14:51  698   50:01  671   39:12 1:44:05         
  737  56/61   F4044      651 F Sarah Heffernan           43 F Dorchester MA            598    7:35  734   53:57  719   42:42 1:44:15         
  738  57/63   F2529      183 A Kathryn Taylor            26 F Cambridge MA             388    6:26  737   54:04  730   43:50 1:44:21         
  739  58/63   F2529      176 F Christina Ricotta         26 F Newton MA                610    7:39  761   59:54  639   37:40 1:45:14         
  740  24/25   M5559      921   William Carr              58 M Norton MA                625    7:43  747   55:30  714   42:02 1:45:16         
  741  58/58   M3034      291 F Dan Cotter                31 M Quincy MA                738    8:57  738   54:20  717   42:13 1:45:31         
  742  59/59   M4549      782 C Adam Green                48 M Mashpee MA               662    7:58  744   55:23  725   43:38 1:47:00         
  743  44/46   F4549      756 F Trisha Guillemette        47 F New Boston NH            739    8:57  706   50:35  748   47:28 1:47:01         
  744  10/11   F5559      910 F Susan Hunt                56 F E Falmouth MA            770   10:52  722   52:09  732   44:10 1:47:12         
  745  25/28   F5054      843 A Norma Kelley              51 F Hyannis MA               747    9:18  723   52:12  739   45:47 1:47:18         
  746  59/63   F2529      138 F Audra Leach               25 F Watertown CT             497    6:53  716   51:12  756   49:38 1:47:44         
  747   6/6    M1015       55 F Ryan Bigley               11 M Plymouth MA              547    7:10  736   54:01  745   46:39 1:47:51         
  748  26/28   F5054      874 F Gloria Reid               53 F Boston MA                663    7:59  733   53:54  742   46:22 1:48:16         
  749  60/63   F2529      239 F Taylor Carroll            29 F Cambridge MA             709    8:18  730   53:34  744   46:38 1:48:31         
  750  27/28   F5054      819 F Susan Fencer Cote         50 F Sandwich MA              740    8:57  752   56:40  720   43:01 1:48:39         
  751  11/11   F5559      926   Frances Maneikis-Charis   58 F Dorchester MA            573    7:24  745   55:26  750   47:45 1:50:36         
  752  57/61   F4044      548 F Lori Longley              40 F Manchester NH            742    9:05  757   58:16  731   43:54 1:51:16         
  753  58/61   F4044      540   Genevieve Conlin          40 F Charlestown MA           645    7:52  764 1:02:25  709   41:44 1:52:02         
  754   4/4    F6569      963   Patricia Burns            66 F Braintree MA             761   10:04  740   54:59  747   47:00 1:52:04         
  755  44/45   F3539      396 F Carrie Angelo             35 F Framingham MA            604    7:37  765 1:04:32  690   40:08 1:52:18         
  756  61/63   F2529      249   Danielle Lipoff           29 F Bayside NY               774   11:44  753   56:52  733   44:12 1:52:49         
  757  54/54   M2529      209   John Peters               27 M Hauppauge NY             773   11:43  754   56:53  735   44:23 1:53:00         
  758  51/54   F3034      345 F Cheryl Foley              33 F E Sandwich MA            521    7:02  746   55:29  759   51:05 1:53:37         
  759  28/28   F5054      859 F Robin Baker               53 F Belmont MA               504    6:55  763 1:01:41  743   46:27 1:55:04         
  760  45/46   F4549      795 F Pamela Sullivan           48 F Norwell MA               758    9:57  724   52:12  762   53:14 1:55:24         
  761  46/46   F4549      695 F Nancy Farrow              45 F Norwell MA               759    9:58  760   59:28  740   45:58 1:55:25         
  762  52/54   F3034      378   Alison Egan               34 F Cambridge MA             765   10:35  749   55:44  754   49:16 1:55:36         
  763  53/54   F3034      353 F Jenny Maki                33 F Dorchester MA            568    7:22  739   54:29  763   54:15 1:56:07         
  764  30/30   F2024      109 F Chelsy Sharpe             23 F Buzzards Bay MA          664    7:59  755   57:36  758   50:50 1:56:26         
  765  17/17   M2024      114 F Joseph Groves             24 M Somerville MA            487    6:49  767 1:05:51  712   42:00 1:56:41    2:00 
  766  57/58   M3539      432   Chris Parent              36 M Manchester NH            639    7:50  766 1:05:31  728   43:45 1:57:07         
  767  54/54   F3034      332 F Van Lee                   32 F Somerville MA            769   10:51  758   58:18  751   48:05 1:57:15         
  768   7/8    F6064      954   Elizabeth Callahan        62 F Woburn MA                682    8:06  756   57:41  760   51:58 1:57:46         
  769   3/4    M7074      973   Jim Brescia               70 M Reading MA               743    9:09  731   53:50  765   56:30 1:59:30         
  770   6/6    M6569      897 F Alan Geller               65 M Waban MA                 744    9:13  684   49:11  767 1:02:05 2:00:30         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 23
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint II Triathlon'
Sept. 11, 2010      Swim 1/4  Mi./10.2 Bike/Run 3.5 Mi.              Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                 RANK-SWIM     RANK-BIKE   RANK- RUN    TIME   PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  771  58/58   M3539      480 F David Hayter              38 M Boston MA                421    6:32  769 1:07:21  746   46:41 2:00:35         
  772  59/61   F4044      547   Maryam Keramaty           40 F Arlington MA             717    8:26  762 1:01:36  761   52:13 2:02:16         
  773   4/4    M7074      975 C Thomas Quinlan            70 M Hampton NH               653    7:55  748   55:38  768 1:02:14 2:05:48         
  774  62/63   F2529      233   Sylvia Weinstock          28 F Boston MA                725    8:39  768 1:06:04  764   54:52 2:09:36         
  775   8/8    F6064      959 F Sally Belcher             64 F Braintree MA             778   15:21  759   59:22  766   57:13 2:11:57         
  776  45/45   F3539      473   Amanda Waterman           37 F Cambridge MA             655    7:56  528   43:36                              
  777  15/15   M6064      949 C Ben Losordo               61 M Sandwich MA              677    8:04  703   50:33                              
  778  60/61   F4044      613 F Susan Crisafulli          42 F Rutland MA               257    5:54                                           
  779  63/63   F2529      201 F Megan Grady               27 F Norwood MA               459    6:41                                           
  780  25/25   M5559      901 C Fred McDermott            55 M Brockton MA              718    8:27                                           
  781  61/61   F4044      649 F Nancy Foley               43 F Plymouth MA              779   25:19                                           
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly