Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Oct3_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF NE Developmental Cross Country Meet

Franklin park, Boston, MA, October 3, 2010

Full results - youth and open

  USATF NE Developmental cross country meet
  Sunday, October 3, 2010
  Franklin Park, Boston
          Open 5K
 1    Wayne Levy         BAA           16:59 1 40+
 2    Jeff Paterno       NewBalBos     17:09
 3    Will Feldman       GBTC          17:21 
 4    Jason Cakouros     HFC           17:24 2 40+
 5    Andy MacDonald     BAA           18:28 1 50+
 6    Oscar Jenot        CSU           19:12 1 U18
 7    Prentice Zinn      Jamaica Plain 19:14 3 40+
 8    Keith O'Brien      GLRR          19:16 4 40+
 9    McLean Sherrin     Nitehawks     19:18 2 U18
10    Alex Doukhanov     MarshfieldRR  20:46 5 40+
11    Jim Stronach       GLRR          21:08 2 50+
12    Chris Dielh        HFC           21:38 6 40+
13    Trevor Tuplin      Fireboltz     21:45 U18
14    Beth Soukhanov     Liberty       21:51 40+
15    Bryan van Dorpe    HFC           21:58 3-50+
16    Joe Fischetti      CSU           22:09 40+
17    Pam Linov          Liberty       22:18 2-40+
18    Timothy Betts      Weymouth      22:55 40+
19    Chris Wuethrich    Chestnut Hill 23:52 40+
20    Cathy Gibson       Brookline     24:10 1-50+
21    Diane Press        Liberty       24:45 2-50+
22    Greg Johnson       Hill n Harrier25:04 4-50+
23    Steve Seminero     CSU           36:18 40+
          Youth 1.1 mile
   996    Gavin McEwen       WalthamTC     6:21
   997    Thomas O'Donoghue  WalthamTC     6:36
   994    Michael O'Donoghue WalthamTC     6:37
   993    Daniel O'Donoghue  WalthamTC     6:37
   983    Sonya Jampel       WalthamTC     6:38   F
  1194    Isaiah Savage      SoShoreFirebol6:39
   989    Calvin Perkins     WalthamTC     6:41
  1195    Olivia Gaeta       SoShoreFirebol6:43   F
   985    Maddy McLaughlin   WalthamTC     6:44   F
  1201    Joe Weston         Bradford      6:44
  1197    Troy Sliney        Bradford      6:47
  1178    Ashley Betts       SoShoreFirebol6:53
  1208    Ryan McGlashan     Bradford      6:54
  1085    Maya Halprin-Adams Camb.Jets     6:54   F
  1191    Cooper Gibbs       Bradford      6:55
  1202    Griffin Woolbert   Bradford      6:56
  1072    Nicholas Bator     Camb.Jets     6.56
  1185    Elizabeth Baker    SoShoreFirebol6:58   F
  1196    Jacob Seavey       Bradford      6:59
   992    Jacob Jampel       WalthamTC     7:08
  1198    Tommy Tretter      Bradford      7:10
   984    Julia Kern         WalthamTC     7:10   F
   982    Emma Fitzgerald    WalthamTC     7:12   F
  1206    Jaycee Rowell      Bradford      7:14   F
  1199    Aiden Wertz        Bradford      7:14
  1193    Mark Hanedanian    Bradford      7:20
   198    Rhyana Freeman?    Camb.Jets     7:22   F
  1079    Kyle Forester      MarshallSimond7:25
   998    Justin Wadsworth   WalthamTC     7:26
  1092    Isabela Dimare     SoShoreFirebol7:29   F
   957    Aiden Rego         Dorch         7:29
   981    Gabrielle VandendriWalthamTC     7:33   F
   995    Ryan Leonard       WalthamTC     7:37
  1200    Connor Wertz       Bradford      7:39
  1179    Audrey Betts       SoShoreFirebol7:42   F
   963    Einat Gavish       WalthamTC     7:43   F
   986    Lindsey Mogan      WalthamTC     7:45   F
  1189    Shane Cassidy      Bradford      7:45
  1192    Jonah Hanagan      Bradford      7:47   
  1087    John Bennet        Sherborn      7;48
  1184    Madison Craven     Bradford      7:49
   966    Michaela Jones     WalthamTC     7:51   F
   980    Valentina Rugiero  WalthamTC     7:51   F
  1204    Madeline Kelleher  Bradford      7:51   F
  1177    Taylor Desormeaux  Bradford      7:53
  1203    Avry Eaddy-Holmes  Bradford      7:57   F
  1188    Dominic Buccini    Bradford      7:58
  1178    Aidan Kallary      Bradford      7:59
   977    Lillian Joyce      WalthamTC     8:00   F
   969    Alana Winston Kahn WalthamTC     8:00   F
  1180    Matthew MazurkiewicBradford      8:03
   949    Joe Jackson        SoBo          8:08
  1082    Riley Gilberg      MarshallSimond8:10
  1196    Lexie Von der Luft SoShoreFirebol8:12   F
  1081    Peter Lynch        MarshallSimond8:12
  1187    Colin Chandler     SoShoreFirebol8:14
  1190    Dylan Clohesy      Bradford      8:14
  1074    Joseph Samuel      Camb.Jets     8:15
  1192    Kevin Fisher       SoShoreFirebol8:17
  1189    Annie Huyck        SoShoreFirebol8:21   F
  1176    Devon Cote         Bradford      8:22
  1080    Matthias Gloor     MarshallSimond8:22
   974    Katie Cronin       WalthamTC     8:26   F
  1098    Tim Sullivan       MarshallSimond8:30
   973    Isabel Cole        WalthamTC     8:32   F
   988    Sarah Williams     WalthamTC     8:32   F
   990    Lucas Aguire       WalthamTC     8:33
   959    Henry Richard      Dorch         8:36
  1175    Nathaniel Bacon    Bradford      8:39
   960    James Talalas      Dorch         8:40
  1083    Cameron Mercier    MarshallSimond8:41
   951    Sean Keating       Dorch         8:49
  1179    Brendan Lavallee   Bradford      8:50
  1180    Kauri Tate         Boston Intl   8;52   F
  1084    Ryan O'Connor      MarshallSimond8:53
   964    Jacke Fitzgerald   WalthamTC     8:53   F
   991    Michael Fenn       WalthamTC     8:54
  1077    Elise Birkhaeuser  SoShoreFirebol8:56   F
  1181    Ethan Randall      Bradford      9:01   F
   967    Julia Kendell      WalthamTC     9:02   F
   972    Annika Burch       WalthamTC     9:03   F
  1092    Isabel Joyce       Newton        9:04   F
  1041    Alexis Daly        Boston Intl   9:09   F
  1187    Gabrielle Sanchez  Bradford      9:11   F
   978    Ava Madden         WalthamTC     9:13   F
  1205    Holly McGrath      Bradford      9:15   F
  1195    Chris Sanders      Bradford      9:16
  1183    Jacob Valenti      Bradford      9:16
   979    Kiely Mugford      WalthamTC     9:22   F
   976    Charlotte Holt     WalthamTC     9:29   F
   957    Aiden Rego         Dorch         10:01
  1078    Joshua Birkhaeuser Hingham       10:03
  1207    Emily Saindon      Bradford      10:08  F
  1191    Abigail Finnerty   SoShoreFirebol10:09  F
   950    Katie Keating      Dorch         10:13  F
  1182    Matthew Saindon    Bradford      10:17
  1185    Grace Crocket      Bradford      10:29  F
  1093    Rose Joyce         Newton        10:42  F
  1186    Emma Eaddy-Holmes  Bradford      10:50  F
   948    Annie Jackson      Dorch         11:10  F
  1174    Celenia Emmanuel   Roslindale    11:12
  1193    Eliza Fisher       SoShoreFirebol11:53  F
  1071    Maddie Hutchinson  Quincy TC     11:56  F
   931    Julie Collins      SoBo          12:12  F
   927    India Aikens       Dorch         12:18  F
  1095    Richard Martin     Dorch         12:48
   947    Guilia Fenton      Dorch         12:50  F
   952    Meghan Lescinskas  Dorch         12:51  F
   955    Coleman O'Flahety                12:52
  1086    Shannon Young      Quincy TC     13:12  F
  1200    Emily Hutchinson   Quincy TC     13:13  F
   954    Rosemair Mullaly   SoBo          15:37  F
   930    Eileen Collins     SoBo          15:38  F
  1100    Ashley Shuford     Quincy TC     16:37  F
  1099    Trent Shuford      Quincy TC     16:38
   958    Cameron Rego       Dorch         17:28