Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Oct3_Stride_set1.shtml

Stride For Timmy 4 Miler

Philipston, MA, October 3, 2010

Overall

                         Strides For Timmy 4 Miler
                    Philipston, Massachusetts - 10/3/10
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
                   Results by Yankee Timing 978-430-5669
 
Place Name                 S No.  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ==================== = ==== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 CARA WEISBACH        F  206 CONCORD         MA   28:51  7:13 
    2 JANET DOIRON LARUE   F  238 ATHOL           MA   30:59  7:45 
    3 CODY WEISBACH        M  207 CONCORD         MA   31:26  7:52 
    4 DAVID GATAUTIS       M  233 ATHOL           MA   31:52  7:58 
    5 DAN GULLAGE          M  255 PHILLIPSTON     MA   32:12  8:03 
    6 LAURIE PARKER        F  239 ATHOL           MA   33:26  8:22 
    7 KERRY CHENAUSKY      F  219 BOSTON          MA   33:36  8:24 
    8 JEFF MANGUM          M  235 ROYALSTON       MA   34:06  8:32 
    9 JOSEPH LEONE         M  222 AYER            MA   34:09  8:33 
   10 SEAN INNISS          M  218 ATHOL           MA   34:58  8:45 
   11 LEE ANN LARUE        F  224 ATHOL           MA   35:39  8:55 
   12 JEN HAGAR            F  208 BERNARDSTON     MA   35:54  8:59 
   13 ANGELA HAKKILA       F  254 PHILLIPSTON     MA   35:59  9:00 
   14 MISCHA MURPHY        F  205 FOXBORO         MA   39:01  9:46 
   15 MEGHAN CHENAUSKY     F  210 ATHOL           MA   39:33  9:54 
   16 HILLARY WHITCOMB     F  234 ATHOL           MA   39:36  9:54 
   17 CHENEY CASTINE       F  211 ATHOL           MA   39:40  9:55 
   18 SANDRA FLYNN         F  236 GARDNER         MA   40:48 10:12 
   19 TYLER L              M  266 PHILLIPSTON     MA   42:56 10:44 
   20 OWEN KING            M  262 ATHOL           MA   42:58 10:45 
   21 C LEONARD            M  250 HUBBARDSTON     MA   45:02 11:16 
   22 SUSAN DUSOE          F  216 WINCHENDON      MA   46:35 11:39 
   23 CAROLYN LEONARD      F  249 HUBBARDSTON     MA   48:44 12:11 
   24 VICTORIA KRAMARENKO  F  269 ATHOL           MA   49:25 12:22 
   25 DIANNA DUGAS JACKSON F  256 ORANGE          MA 1:05:12 16:18 
   26 DEB BERGERON         F  232 ATHOL           MA 1:05:12 16:18 
   27 RICHARD GATAUTIS     M  251 ATHOL           MA 1:09:01 17:16