Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Oct3_Harwic_set1.shtml

Harwich Cranberry Harvest 1/2 Marathon and 7.3 Mile

Harwich, MA, October 3, 2010

[Top Ten 1/2 Marathon Males & Females | 1/2 Marathon Age Group Results | 1/2 Marathon Clydesdale/Fillie Results | Overall 7.3 Mile Results | Top Ten 7.3 mile Males & Females | 7.3 mile Age Group Results | 7.3 mile Clydesdale/Fillie Results ]

Overall 1/2 Marathon Results

                                                                      Page 1
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
    1   1/77   M1829 1:11:52 1:11:52  Thomas Deeg            29 M  1016 Eastham MA                  
    2   2/77   M1829 1:13:30 1:13:30  Eric Mendoza           26 M  1024 Dorchester MA               
    3   1/101  M4049 1:15:23 1:15:23  Mark Clifford          40 M   791 Osterville MA               
    4   1/104  M3039 1:19:05 1:19:05  Jon Chesto             39 M   271 South Boston MA             
    5   2/101  M4049 1:19:22 1:19:22  Paul Hughes            44 M  1006 Scituate MA                 
    6   3/77   M1829 1:21:14 1:21:14  Patrick Condon         27 M   328 West Roxbury MA             
    7   2/104  M3039 1:22:58 1:22:58  Ben Hebblethwaite      38 M  1064 East Dennis MA              
    8   3/104  M3039 1:23:27 1:23:27  Russell Trottier       30 M   952 Cranford NJ                 
    9   3/101  M4049 1:23:35 1:23:35  Michael Irving         40 M   651 East Falmouth MA            
   10   4/104  M3039 1:23:37 1:23:37  Eric Ahern             33 M   398 Somerville MA               
   11   4/101  M4049 1:24:12 1:24:12  Brian Baker            48 M   978 Walden NY                   
   12   1/185  F1829 1:24:51 1:24:36  Spring Greeney         23 F   393 Cambridge MA                
   13   5/104  M3039 1:24:42 1:24:42  Justin Neviakas        34 M   836 West Yarmouth MA            
   14   6/104  M3039 1:25:16 1:24:46  Scott Levin            34 M   831 West Dennis MA              
   15   1/74   M5059 1:25:44 1:25:27  Teddy Adams            50 M   935 Andover CT                  
   16   2/185  F1829 1:25:39 1:25:39  Ashley Gorr            23 F   815 Wellfleet MA                
   17   4/77   M1829 1:25:59 1:25:59  Matthew Raymond        21 M  1008 Boston MA                   
   18   5/101  M4049 1:26:17 1:26:14  Gregory Bosworth       45 M    46 Boxborough MA               
   19   2/74   M5059 1:26:57 1:26:57  Garrett Tingle         53 M  1025 Cambridge MA                
   20   5/77   M1829 1:27:03 1:27:03  Kevin Coyle            26 M  1022 Hudson MA                   
   21   6/77   M1829 1:27:46 1:27:13  John Biersteker        23 M   411 Somerville MA               
   22   3/185  F1829 1:27:25 1:27:25  Kath Hardcastle        29 F  1053 Watertown MA                
   23   7/104  M3039 1:28:36 1:28:36  Michael Ewald          39 M   792 Osterville MA               
   24   6/101  M4049 1:28:39 1:28:39  Robert Clarke          41 M   162 Medfield MA             C   
   25   8/104  M3039 1:28:56 1:28:56  Ryan Brogan            31 M   798 South Dennis MA             
   26   4/185  F1829 1:29:05 1:29:05  Mary Vaughan           26 F   322 Jamaica Plain MA            
   27   7/101  M4049 1:29:08 1:29:08  Franco Bonfini         46 M   740 Eastham MA                  
   28   8/101  M4049 1:29:47 1:29:47  Mike Penta             42 M   864 North Attleboro MA          
   29   7/77   M1829 1:31:08 1:29:52  Brendan Stapleton      25 M   114 Saugus MA                   
   30   5/185  F1829 1:30:02 1:30:02  Rebecca Flax           27 F   387 Cambridge MA                
   31   9/101  M4049 1:30:07 1:30:07  Bill Adams             49 M   514 Hanover MA                  
   32   3/74   M5059 1:30:07 1:30:07  Paul Hargreaves        54 M  1039 North Brookfield MA         
   33   1/129  F3039 1:30:22 1:30:22  Dawn Varnum            39 F   789 Orleans MA                  
   34   8/77   M1829 1:31:27 1:30:35  Joseph Adelmann        28 M   383 Cambridge MA                
   35   9/77   M1829 1:30:41 1:30:41  Trent Knoss            25 M   235 Boston MA                   
   36   9/104  M3039 1:31:03 1:31:00  Terrence Gildred       34 M   873 Taunton MA                  
   37  10/104  M3039 1:31:41 1:31:31  Adil Elkalai           37 M     3 Amherst MA                  
   38  11/104  M3039 1:31:39 1:31:36  Darrell Roberts        33 M   258 Roxbury MA                  
   39  10/101  M4049 1:31:37 1:31:37  Todd Nebraska          44 M   926 Manchester Center VT        
   40   1/3    M1517 1:31:42 1:31:42  Tyler Kane             16 M   753 Harwich MA                  
   41  11/101  M4049 1:32:07 1:32:07  Jeffrey Stohlberg      40 M   254 Boston MA                   
   42   6/185  F1829 1:34:57 1:32:17  Elizabeth Ohrt         21 F   989 Lakeville MN                
   43  10/77   M1829 1:33:05 1:32:32  James Grundy           23 M   358 Cambridge MA                
   44  12/101  M4049 1:32:33 1:32:33  Bradley Mingels        47 M   197 Scituate MA                 
   45   4/74   M5059 1:32:42 1:32:39  Nick Harmansky         56 M   825 West Barnstable MA          
   46   5/74   M5059 1:32:44 1:32:44  Keith Yancey           50 M   548 Plymouth MA                 
   47  12/104  M3039 1:32:48 1:32:48  Chris Crema            35 M   822 West Barnstable MA          
   48  13/104  M3039 1:33:02 1:33:02  Marc Blandin           30 M   832 West Yarmouth MA            
   49  14/104  M3039 1:33:10 1:33:10  Daniel O'Rourke        38 M    82 Southborough MA             
   50  11/77   M1829 1:33:37 1:33:13  John Henson            27 M   359 Cambridge MA                
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 2
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
   51   7/185  F1829 1:33:18 1:33:15  Caitlin Barrett        27 F   269 South Boston MA             
   52  15/104  M3039 1:33:16 1:33:16  Albert Fabrizio        37 M   519 Hanover MA                  
   53  16/104  M3039 1:33:27 1:33:27  Jason Aubee            37 M   821 West Barnstable MA          
   54  13/101  M4049 1:33:45 1:33:42  Richard Voto           41 M   304 East Boston MA              
   55  12/77   M1829 1:33:52 1:33:44  David Maki             26 M   827 West Barnstable MA          
   56  14/101  M4049 1:33:59 1:33:59  Frank Atkinson         44 M   541 Plymouth MA                 
   57  13/77   M1829 1:34:21 1:34:10  David Vital            27 M   380 Cambridge MA                
   58  17/104  M3039 1:34:16 1:34:16  William Simms          37 M   546 Plymouth MA                 
   59  18/104  M3039 1:34:37 1:34:37  Chris Adams            39 M   540 Plymouth MA                 
   60   8/185  F1829 1:34:55 1:34:50  Nicole Balaschi        25 F   527 Middleboro MA               
   61  14/77   M1829 1:35:01 1:35:01  Haskell Kent           29 M   414 Somerville MA               
   62  15/101  M4049 1:35:11 1:35:06  Frederic Chereau       43 M   386 Cambridge MA                
   63  19/104  M3039 1:35:31 1:35:25  Robert Bourassa Iii    37 M    22 Boylston MA                 
   64  16/101  M4049 1:36:18 1:35:35  Kenneth Hutton         45 M    70 Marlborough MA              
   65   6/74   M5059 1:35:56 1:35:43  Kirk Andriano          53 M   585 Waltham MA                  
   66   9/185  F1829 1:36:04 1:35:46  Adrienne Bolger        23 F   390 Cambridge MA            F   
   67  15/77   M1829 1:36:18 1:36:08  Gregory Miller         22 M   154 Mansfield MA                
   68  20/104  M3039 1:36:12 1:36:12  Michael Hoffman        30 M  1051 Newport RI                  
   69   1/17   M6069 1:36:21 1:36:16  Kevin Downing          60 M   846 Attleboro MA                
   70  10/185  F1829 1:36:23 1:36:19  Shannon Sawyer         29 F   915 Lebanon NH                  
   71  21/104  M3039 1:36:22 1:36:22  David Kelley           32 M   538 North Easton MA             
   72   7/74   M5059 1:36:33 1:36:33  Jeffrey Baker          55 M   977 Montgomery NY               
   73  16/77   M1829 1:36:34 1:36:34  Benjamin McCormick     24 M   417 Somerville MA               
   74   1/109  F4049 1:36:37 1:36:37  Sharon Bolduc          48 F   554 Randolph MA                 
   75  17/77   M1829 1:36:48 1:36:40  Craig Randall          24 M   687 Sandwich MA                 
   76  17/101  M4049 1:37:00 1:36:44  Michael Caron          43 M  1014 Pocasset MA                 
   77   2/109  F4049 1:37:17 1:36:58  Kris Gleason           47 F     1 Leominster MA               
   78  22/104  M3039 1:36:59 1:36:59  Geoffrey Mulholland    33 M   801 South Dennis MA             
   79   8/74   M5059 1:37:06 1:36:59  Matt Dwyer             52 M  1041 Harwich MA                  
   80   9/74   M5059 1:37:07 1:37:00  Robert Bowser          56 M   890 Warwick RI                  
   81  23/104  M3039 1:37:02 1:37:02  Andrew Snyder          35 M   596 Newton MA                   
   82  18/77   M1829 1:37:15 1:37:08  Matthew Lapish         29 M   632 Wellesley MA            C   
   83  24/104  M3039 1:37:16 1:37:16  Benjamin Nosek         35 M   293 Boston MA                   
   84  19/77   M1829 1:37:24 1:37:16  Benjamin Hall          29 M   372 Cambridge MA                
   85  11/185  F1829 1:37:24 1:37:16  Alexandra Dale         25 F   220 Boston MA                   
   86  12/185  F1829 1:37:19 1:37:19  Kathryn Fiedler        22 F   682 Sandwich MA                 
   87  18/101  M4049 1:38:31 1:37:32  Brian Salzer           43 M  1061 Boston MA                   
   88  20/77   M1829 1:37:43 1:37:43  Sean Cleary            24 M   353 Cambridge MA                
   89   2/129  F3039 1:37:46 1:37:46  Michele Eldridge       33 F    86 Burlington MA               
   90  21/77   M1829 1:38:36 1:37:48  Jason Clemence         29 M   432 Medford MA                  
   91  13/185  F1829 1:38:13 1:37:51  Charlotte Deleo        24 F   577 Brookline MA                
   92  25/104  M3039 1:37:57 1:37:57  Bill Penta             38 M    21 Blackstone MA               
   93  14/185  F1829 1:38:31 1:37:58  Alison Hwong           28 F   318 Jamaica Plain MA            
   94  19/101  M4049 1:38:25 1:38:04  Liam Monaghan          46 M  1066 Centerville MA              
   95  22/77   M1829 1:39:18 1:38:08  Tyler Aiken            28 M   229 Boston MA                   
   96  20/101  M4049 1:38:15 1:38:11  Robert Guarino         43 M  1015 Sandwich MA                 
   97  21/101  M4049 1:38:15 1:38:11  Julius Knowles         47 M   639 Weston MA                   
   98  23/77   M1829 1:39:04 1:38:18  Michael Johnson        26 M    62 Holliston MA                
   99   3/129  F3039 1:38:39 1:38:18  Tara Ewald             39 F   793 Osterville MA               
  100  22/101  M4049 1:38:45 1:38:41  Stephen O'Donnell      48 M   590 Waltham MA                  
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 3
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  101   3/109  F4049 1:39:13 1:38:43  Natalie Davis          46 F   799 South Dennis MA             
  102  23/101  M4049 1:39:03 1:38:50  George Rand            45 M   205 Wrentham MA             C   
  103  15/185  F1829 1:39:10 1:38:51  Ashley Platt           26 F   722 Centerville MA              
  104   4/109  F4049 1:39:01 1:39:01  Nancy Bernazzani       42 F   765 Harwich Port MA             
  105  10/74   M5059 1:39:21 1:39:18  Dan Hickey             55 M    14 Athol MA                    
  106  24/77   M1829 1:39:39 1:39:32  Kevin McAuliffe        24 M   288 South Boston MA             
  107  26/104  M3039 1:39:37 1:39:33  Brian Bourque          39 M   647 Waquoit MA                  
  108   4/129  F3039 1:39:45 1:39:40  Heather Barna          39 F   424 Somerville MA               
  109  25/77   M1829 1:40:00 1:39:41  Michael Woodford       28 M   104 Westford MA                 
  110  27/104  M3039 1:40:06 1:39:42  Ian Carr               39 M   719 Centerville MA              
  111  11/74   M5059 1:39:54 1:39:46  Tim Grace              54 M   771 Marstons Mills MA           
  112  26/77   M1829 1:39:57 1:39:57  Joseph Gallo           25 M  1028 West Yarmouth MA            
  113  28/104  M3039 1:40:17 1:40:03  Charles Magnarelli     33 M   499 Bridgewater MA              
  114  12/74   M5059 1:40:09 1:40:03  Richard Chretien       59 M   478 South Weymouth MA           
  115  13/74   M5059 1:40:08 1:40:08  Fran Madigan           53 M  1034 Holden MA                   
  116  27/77   M1829 1:40:47 1:40:09  David Ostman           24 M   335 Allston MA                  
  117   5/129  F3039 1:40:47 1:40:33  Alison Winslow         36 F   151 Hingham MA                  
  118  14/74   M5059 1:40:47 1:40:47  Dan Stravinski         59 M   635 Wellesley MA                
  119  28/77   M1829 1:41:37 1:40:58  Morgan Jennings        23 M   629 Belmont MA                  
  120  24/101  M4049 1:41:27 1:41:07  Dan Bujold             49 M   994 Dallas TX                   
  121  25/101  M4049 1:41:41 1:41:10  Paul Avellar           47 M   726 Chatham MA                  
  122  16/185  F1829 1:41:15 1:41:14  Elaine Ambrozaitis     29 F   118 Swampscott MA               
  123  17/185  F1829 1:41:20 1:41:15  Shaina Tofias          26 F   397 Cambridge MA                
  124  29/104  M3039 1:41:20 1:41:16  Michael Curley         32 M   370 Cambridge MA                
  125  29/77   M1829 1:41:44 1:41:18  Paul Crocetti          29 M   613 Watertown MA                
  126  30/104  M3039 1:41:34 1:41:18  Brian Beale            30 M   914 Lebanon NH                  
  127  31/104  M3039 1:41:36 1:41:27  Ned Eastman            38 M   681 Sandwich MA             H   
  128  30/77   M1829 1:41:50 1:41:29  Andrew Abbondanza      24 M    19 Blackstone MA           C   
  129   6/129  F3039 1:41:56 1:41:32  Stacy Murphy           39 F   552 Kingston MA                 
  130  26/101  M4049 1:41:32 1:41:32  Clifford Connell       49 M  1020 Princeton MA                
  131  15/74   M5059 1:43:05 1:41:39  Steve Sullivan         57 M   838 West Yarmouth MA            
  132   7/129  F3039 1:41:50 1:41:44  Jessica Wilson         38 F   808 South Wellfleet MA          
  133  27/101  M4049 1:41:48 1:41:48  Kevin O'Rourke         41 M   563 South Easton MA             
  134   5/109  F4049 1:42:01 1:41:51  Heidi Sargent          40 F  1011 Halifax MA                  
  135  28/101  M4049 1:42:49 1:41:51  Rick Gosselin          49 M   532 Abington MA                 
  136  18/185  F1829 1:42:17 1:41:52  Jennifer Hill          28 F  1037 Folsom CA                   
  137  16/74   M5059 1:41:54 1:41:54  Dave Leclair           58 M   852 East Taunton MA             
  138  17/74   M5059 1:42:26 1:41:58  David O'Connor         52 M   150 Hingham MA                  
  139  19/185  F1829 1:41:59 1:41:59  Dana Buckler           24 F   334 Allston MA                  
  140  18/74   M5059 1:42:28 1:42:07  Kenneth Colmer         54 M   840 Yarmouth Port MA            
  141  32/104  M3039 1:42:24 1:42:11  Patrick Farr           32 M   309 Charlestown MA          C   
  142   8/129  F3039 1:43:06 1:42:12  Julia Fahey            35 F   615 Watertown MA                
  143  31/77   M1829 1:43:06 1:42:13  Patrick Slattery       26 M   260 Dorchester MA               
  144  29/101  M4049 1:42:35 1:42:15  Mark Staveski          48 M   876 Taunton MA                  
  145  19/74   M5059 1:42:20 1:42:20  Richard Houston        54 M   751 Harwich MA                  
  146  33/104  M3039 1:42:21 1:42:21  Jeff Pike              37 M   253 Boston MA                   
  147   9/129  F3039 1:42:50 1:42:33  Mara Archer            37 F   706 Brewster MA                 
  148  34/104  M3039 1:43:01 1:42:38  Dave Neely             30 M    10 Northampton MA              
  149  30/101  M4049 1:42:54 1:42:43  Bill Bulger            49 M   270 South Boston MA             
  150  20/185  F1829 1:42:49 1:42:43  Erika Holmes           29 F   207 Boston MA                   
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 4
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  151   6/109  F4049 1:44:02 1:43:04  Tessa Casey            47 F   507 Duxbury MA                  
  152  21/185  F1829 1:43:30 1:43:13  Kristen Maclaren       26 F   899 Auburn NH                   
  153  20/74   M5059 1:43:14 1:43:14  Richard Belkner        54 M    57 Concord MA                  
  154  35/104  M3039 1:43:26 1:43:17  Anthony Fiandaca       30 M   619 Arlington MA                
  155  10/129  F3039 1:43:44 1:43:21  Colleen Harvey         39 F   202 Walpole MA              F   
  156   7/109  F4049 1:43:29 1:43:22  Cathy McDonough        40 F  1017 South Wellfleet MA          
  157  22/185  F1829 1:43:34 1:43:22  Meghan McGoldrick      28 F   984 Philadelphia PA             
  158  31/101  M4049 1:43:29 1:43:29  John Santillo          49 M   885 Portsmouth RI           C   
  159  36/104  M3039 1:43:48 1:43:38  Gene Covino            34 M   429 Everett MA                  
  160  11/129  F3039 1:43:54 1:43:39  Leslie Garrett         34 F  1038 Dorchester MA           F   
  161  12/129  F3039 1:44:08 1:43:40  Marybeth Travers       35 F   715 Brewster MA                 
  162  37/104  M3039 1:44:06 1:43:49  Jayson Hreczuck        36 M    20 Blackstone MA               
  163  32/77   M1829 1:44:25 1:43:50  Jonathan Ravesi        27 M    72 Maynard MA                  
  164  32/101  M4049 1:43:53 1:43:53  Bobby Lamarca          47 M   285 South Boston MA         C   
  165  23/185  F1829 1:44:06 1:43:54  Vanessa White          23 F   381 Cambridge MA                
  166  33/101  M4049 1:44:31 1:43:54  Christopher O'Rourke   40 M   330 West Roxbury MA             
  167   1/43   F5059 1:43:55 1:43:55  June Zoia              50 F   900 Nashua MA                   
  168  24/185  F1829 1:44:24 1:44:04  Amanda Bolduc          24 F   132 Dedham MA                   
  169  21/74   M5059 1:44:44 1:44:37  Jim McLaughlin         56 M   686 Sandwich MA                 
  170   8/109  F4049 1:44:38 1:44:38  Carol Duggan           49 F   126 Canton MA                   
  171  34/101  M4049 1:44:46 1:44:41  Galileo Bonfini        43 M  1027 Eastham MA                  
  172  22/74   M5059 1:44:46 1:44:42  George Clairmont       56 M   181 Norwell MA                  
  173  38/104  M3039 1:44:49 1:44:42  Peter Harwood          33 M   920 Madbury NH                  
  174   2/43   F5059 1:44:58 1:44:48  Ellen Lewis            51 F   913 Enfield NH              F   
  175  35/101  M4049 1:44:58 1:44:53  Michael Dunford        47 M   746 Forestdale MA               
  176  36/101  M4049 1:45:02 1:44:55  Lawrence Driscoll      47 M   230 Boston MA               C   
  177  39/104  M3039 1:45:28 1:45:00  Kevin Dicrescenzo      33 M    30 South Grafton MA            
  178  13/129  F3039 1:45:28 1:45:02  Kristin Dicrescenzo    31 F    31 South Grafton MA            
  179  33/77   M1829 1:45:13 1:45:06  Jonathan Gay           26 M   317 Boston MA                   
  180  37/101  M4049 1:45:46 1:45:13  Edward Thron           47 M   731 Chatham MA                  
  181  38/101  M4049 1:45:18 1:45:18  Mark Taylor            45 M   691 Sandwich MA                 
  182   9/109  F4049 1:45:40 1:45:19  Maj Turi Brown         40 F   717 Centerville MA              
  183  40/104  M3039 1:45:41 1:45:29  Todd Gilbert           31 M   212 Boston MA                   
  184  10/109  F4049 1:45:39 1:45:31  Cathi Possick          41 F   502 Bridgewater MA              
  185  14/129  F3039 1:46:44 1:45:31  Rose Ellen Lovett      34 F   401 Somerville MA               
  186  39/101  M4049 1:45:37 1:45:35  Jeremy Selwyn          40 M  1031 Cambridge MA                
  187  25/185  F1829 1:46:02 1:45:40  Shannon Callahan       29 F   427 Malden MA                   
  188  41/104  M3039 1:45:46 1:45:41  Jason Margolis         37 M   581 Brookline MA                
  189   3/43   F5059 1:46:01 1:45:43  Cynthia Beaudoin       51 F     2 Leominster MA               
  190  42/104  M3039 1:46:11 1:45:43  Steve McCall           36 M  1009 Charlestown MA              
  191  26/185  F1829 1:46:05 1:45:51  Christina Taddei       28 F   421 Somerville MA               
  192  15/129  F3039 1:46:13 1:46:02  Karen Cangemi          30 F   454 Melrose MA                  
  193  40/101  M4049 1:46:23 1:46:05  Fugan Dineen           41 M   697 Hyannis MA                  
  194  41/101  M4049 1:46:15 1:46:12  Chris Janson           46 M   123 Newburyport MA              
  195  27/185  F1829 1:46:21 1:46:13  Abby Reid              21 F   236 Boston MA                   
  196  34/77   M1829 1:47:08 1:46:14  Matthew White          29 M  1054 North Providence RI         
  197  43/104  M3039 1:46:47 1:46:24  Mark Werblin           31 M   976 Niskayuna NY                
  198   4/43   F5059 1:46:41 1:46:31  Kayleen Rosato         50 F   805 South Orleans MA            
  199  11/109  F4049 1:46:42 1:46:34  Suzie Ritchie          46 F   711 Brewster MA                 
  200  12/109  F4049 1:46:43 1:46:34  Nicole Landry          43 F   659 East Sandwich MA            
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 5
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  201  16/129  F3039 1:47:19 1:46:36  Nicole Nacamuli        35 F   291 Boston MA                   
  202  44/104  M3039 1:47:19 1:46:36  Alfonso Navarro Jr     34 M   907 Manchester NH               
  203  42/101  M4049 1:46:59 1:46:37  Wes Huang              41 M    87 Burlington MA               
  204  23/74   M5059 1:46:48 1:46:39  Kevin Coughlan         56 M  1023 Foxboro MA              C   
  205  35/77   M1829 1:46:53 1:46:47  Matthew McAuliffe      29 M   210 Boston MA               C   
  206   5/43   F5059 1:47:49 1:46:49* Meg Brady              58 F   777 Mashpee MA                  
  207  45/104  M3039 1:47:15 1:47:01  Prakash Jayaraman      31 M   570 Lexington MA                
  208  36/77   M1829 1:47:49 1:47:03  Stewart Clark          25 M   604 Newton Highlands MA         
  209  24/74   M5059 1:47:08 1:47:03  Bob Hannon             58 M   471 Milton MA                   
  210  28/185  F1829 1:47:19 1:47:10  Whitney Rauschenbach   27 F   489 Boston MA                   
  211  13/109  F4049 1:47:19 1:47:11  Francie Chase          47 F    80 Southborough MA             
  212  46/104  M3039 1:47:43 1:47:14  Patrick Marr           30 M   895 Cranston RI                 
  213  37/77   M1829 1:48:25 1:47:16  Michael Brady          29 M   957 New York NY                 
  214   6/43   F5059 1:47:26 1:47:16  Jean Miller            53 F   155 Mansfield MA                
  215  29/185  F1829 1:47:55 1:47:17  Jamie Capaldo          21 F   178 Norwell MA                  
  216  43/101  M4049 1:48:14 1:47:19  Tom Voss               41 M   314 Charlestown MA          C   
  217   7/43   F5059 1:47:50 1:47:20  Sharon Grace           50 F   677 North Falmouth MA           
  218  14/109  F4049 1:47:55 1:47:26  Jan Felt               42 F   785 Orleans MA                  
  219  30/185  F1829 1:47:33 1:47:27  Andrea Dharte          27 F   392 Cambridge MA                
  220  17/129  F3039 1:47:46 1:47:33  Amy Brown              36 F   504 Carver MA                   
  221  31/185  F1829 1:47:59 1:47:36  Zoe Kern               26 F   574 Brookline MA                
  222  47/104  M3039 1:48:13 1:47:37  Frank Moore            33 M   402 Somerville MA           C   
  223  25/74   M5059 1:48:41 1:47:48  Jim Ellis              51 M    15 Ayer MA                 C   
  224  26/74   M5059 1:48:30 1:48:00  Jeffrey Howard         54 M    75 Milford MA                  
  225  44/101  M4049 1:48:10 1:48:02  Robert Nutting         48 M   558 Rockland MA                 
  226  45/101  M4049 1:48:10 1:48:02  Michael O'Neill        49 M   481 Charlestown MA              
  227  15/109  F4049 1:48:10 1:48:03  Rana Murphy            43 F   828 West Barnstable MA          
  228  27/74   M5059 1:48:13 1:48:05  Richard Boyle          53 M   738 Dennis MA                   
  229  18/129  F3039 1:48:24 1:48:06  Katherine Jones        34 F   683 Sandwich MA                 
  230  19/129  F3039 1:49:22 1:48:07  Susanne Duato          37 F   101 Westford MA                 
  231  28/74   M5059 1:49:03 1:48:12  William Betz           56 M   100 Westford MA                 
  232  20/129  F3039 1:48:18 1:48:12  Tara Smallidge         30 F   875 Taunton MA                  
  233  48/104  M3039 1:48:32 1:48:13  Liam Cahill            38 M   718 Centerville MA              
  234  46/101  M4049 1:48:29 1:48:19  Gary White             46 M   666 East Sandwich MA            
  235                1:49:03 1:48:20  Clarence Eckerson            1067 Yarmouthport MA             
  236  16/109  F4049 1:49:03 1:48:20  Michelle Graca         44 F  1036 Berkley MA                  
  237  17/109  F4049 1:48:35 1:48:21  Lisa Perna             49 F   166 Medfield MA                 
  238  21/129  F3039 1:49:21 1:48:24  Kathleen Lord Naples   39 F   131 Cohasset MA                 
  239  32/185  F1829 1:48:35 1:48:29  Jennifer Lowell        25 F   476 Weymouth MA                 
  240  33/185  F1829 1:49:12 1:48:31  Katrina Pelsue         25 F   224 Boston MA                   
  241   8/43   F5059 1:49:22 1:48:47  Helen Drown            52 F   484 Weymouth MA                 
  242  18/109  F4049 1:49:22 1:48:47  Mary Grzybinski        45 F   522 Holbrook MA                 
  243  19/109  F4049 1:49:44 1:48:57  Jennifer Hopkins       41 F    13 Quincy MA                   
  244  38/77   M1829 1:49:13 1:49:02  Andrew Pritchett       26 M   668 Falmouth MA                 
  245  47/101  M4049 1:49:15 1:49:05  Nick Bokavich          42 M   177 Norwell MA                  
  246  22/129  F3039 1:49:15 1:49:05  Jennifer Bokavich      37 F   176 Norwell MA                  
  247  34/185  F1829 1:49:18 1:49:09  Aimee Boyle            24 F   737 East Dennis MA              
  248  23/129  F3039 1:50:00 1:49:10  Katie Munroe           36 F   462 Braintree MA                
  249  48/101  M4049 1:49:23 1:49:11  Doug Sherman           49 M   843 Yarmouth Port MA            
  250  49/101  M4049 1:49:23 1:49:11  Keith Cliff            47 M   744 Forestdale MA               
  10/13/2010  7:48AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 6
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  251  49/104  M3039 1:49:28 1:49:12  James Manning          36 M   215 Boston MA                   
  252   2/17   M6069 1:49:27 1:49:14  Ian Halsall            65 M   999 Pershore                    
  253  35/185  F1829 1:50:00 1:49:16  Marie Grunbeck         23 F   573 Brookline MA                
  254  36/185  F1829 1:49:23 1:49:18  Katie Harsanyi         27 F   985 Bethesda MD                 
  255  37/185  F1829 1:49:23 1:49:18  Lilly Weinberg         27 F   987 Tampa FL                    
  256  50/104  M3039 1:49:41 1:49:31  Abner Gerome           38 M   268 Mattapan MA                 
  257  51/104  M3039 1:49:37 1:49:32  Paul Gayewski          35 M   698 Hyannis MA                  
  258  29/74   M5059 1:49:45 1:49:32  Brian Reagan           53 M   813 Truro MA                    
  259  24/129  F3039 1:49:50 1:49:34  Kate Cook              34 F   238 Boston MA                   
  260  52/104  M3039 1:49:56 1:49:35  Kevin McNeil           32 M    44 Worcester MA                
  261  25/129  F3039 1:49:41 1:49:36  Kate Scales            32 F   295 South Boston MA             
  262  30/74   M5059 1:49:46 1:49:37  John Banner            55 M   645 East Falmouth MA            
  263  50/101  M4049 1:49:43 1:49:38  Kevin Bresnahan        45 M   769 Marstons Mills MA           
  264  20/109  F4049 1:50:15 1:49:47  Marjorie Adams         45 F   515 Hanover MA                  
  265   3/17   M6069 1:50:00 1:49:54  John Magnan            65 M   858 New Bedford MA              
  266  21/109  F4049 1:50:24 1:50:11  Kate Naples            43 F   662 East Sandwich MA        F   
  267  26/129  F3039 1:50:50 1:50:15  Petra Ledkovsky        33 F   807 South Wellfleet MA          
  268  53/104  M3039 1:51:19 1:50:16  Thomas Pettit          37 M   301 East Boston MA          C   
  269   4/17   M6069 1:50:33 1:50:16  Jim Burnett            60 M   912 Canaan NH                   
  270  27/129  F3039 1:50:59 1:50:23  Eloise Pontbriand      37 F   818 Wellfleet MA                
  271  28/129  F3039 1:50:50 1:50:23  Jennifer Shea          30 F  1007 Boston MA                   
  272  39/77   M1829 1:51:38 1:50:25  Peter Argiros          29 M    88 Andover MA                  
  273  38/185  F1829 1:50:44 1:50:25  Alison Henry           25 F  1021 Acton MA                    
  274  51/101  M4049 1:51:01 1:50:27  Dean Knight            42 M   803 South Harwich MA            
  275  52/101  M4049 1:50:59 1:50:45  Steve Carlini          49 M   628 Belmont MA                  
  276  54/104  M3039 1:50:56 1:50:46  Allan Peterson         35 M   760 Harwich MA              C   
  277  22/109  F4049 1:51:03 1:50:47  Lisa Smith             44 F   724 Centerville MA              
  278  40/77   M1829 1:51:55 1:50:50  Rob Higby              26 M  1056 Concord MA                  
  279  29/129  F3039 1:51:43 1:50:52  Kathleen Ring          35 F   332 West Roxbury MA             
  280  30/129  F3039 1:51:32 1:50:54  Rebecca Schrumm        33 F   407 Somerville MA               
  281  53/101  M4049 1:51:20 1:50:54  Frank Neely            41 M   477 Weymouth MA                 
  282  55/104  M3039 1:51:20 1:50:55  Sarantis Parmakis      38 M   453 Quincy MA                   
  283  39/185  F1829 1:51:14 1:51:00  Catey Harwell          22 F   373 Cambridge MA                
  284  23/109  F4049 1:51:59 1:51:01  Laura Miller           47 F   509 Duxbury MA                  
  285  56/104  M3039 1:51:47 1:51:04  Josh Howland           34 M   208 Boston MA                   
  286   1/3    F6069 1:51:19 1:51:08* Janet Kelly            61 F   783 Chatham MA                  
  287  31/129  F3039 1:52:00 1:51:09  Krista Cardini         38 F   188 Norwood MA                  
  288  40/185  F1829 1:51:27 1:51:09  Amanda Jones           28 F   508 Duxbury MA              F   
  289   9/43   F5059 1:51:28 1:51:18  Georgia Panagopoulos   52 F   932 Berlin CT                   
  290  24/109  F4049 1:51:56 1:51:26  Cynthia Harrington     41 F   196 Scituate MA                 
  291  57/104  M3039 1:51:45 1:51:28  Martin Minns           31 M   251 Boston MA                   
  292  41/77   M1829 1:51:58 1:51:29  Kyle Dailey            23 M   213 Boston MA                   
  293  41/185  F1829 1:51:58 1:51:30  Christine Dunkley      23 F   214 Boston MA                   
  294  54/101  M4049 1:51:56 1:51:31  Serge Bechade          41 M   542 Plymouth MA             S   
  295  55/101  M4049 1:51:57 1:51:31  Khalid Elkalai         43 M     4 Amherst MA                  
  296  32/129  F3039 1:52:45 1:51:35  Ariane Rutt            31 F   405 Somerville MA               
  297  33/129  F3039 1:51:56 1:51:45  Cynthia Appleyard      34 F   140 Franklin MA                 
  298  25/109  F4049 1:52:02 1:51:46  Bonnie King            43 F   513 East Bridgewater MA         
  299  42/185  F1829 1:51:59 1:51:47  Alyssa Lurie           19 F   164 Medfield MA                 
  300  56/101  M4049 1:51:59 1:51:48  Peter Garrigan         44 M   141 Franklin MA                 
  10/13/2010  7:48AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 7
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  301  43/185  F1829 1:52:42 1:51:59  Sae Oh                 26 F   348 Brighton MA                 
  302  44/185  F1829 1:53:11 1:52:01  Melissa White          26 F   243 Boston MA                   
  303  45/185  F1829 1:52:21 1:52:11  Andrea Seddon          29 F   663 East Sandwich MA            
  304  26/109  F4049 1:52:22 1:52:13  Cecile Garcin          42 F   388 Cambridge MA                
  305  34/129  F3039 1:53:16 1:52:13  Jeanne Willis          38 F   862 North Attleboro MA          
  306  35/129  F3039 1:53:07 1:52:15  Nancy Bonn             35 F   626 Arlington MA                
  307  31/74   M5059 1:52:45 1:52:20  Peter Dowling          59 M   886 Tiverton RI                 
  308  27/109  F4049 1:52:38 1:52:22  Mary Duchesney         44 F   824 West Barnstable MA          
  309  57/101  M4049 1:52:22 1:52:22  Scott Woelfel          48 M   764 Harwich MA                  
  310  58/104  M3039 1:52:49 1:52:22  Glen Campbell          37 M    35 Dudley MA                   
  311  58/101  M4049 1:52:44 1:52:23  Chris Malone           46 M  1058 Centerville MA              
  312  59/104  M3039 1:52:49 1:52:23  Thomas Guidi           39 M   148 Hingham MA                  
  313  42/77   M1829 1:53:10 1:52:25  Christopher Cook       26 M  1049 Brookline MA            H   
  314  43/77   M1829 1:52:26 1:52:26  Ryan Daly              20 M    29 Shrewsbury MA               
  315  10/43   F5059 1:52:36 1:52:26  Rachel Shanor          53 F   474 Milton MA                   
  316  28/109  F4049 1:52:44 1:52:27  Lisa Smith             44 F   734 Centerville MA              
  317  46/185  F1829 1:52:57 1:52:33  Jacqueline Coffey      26 F   326 West Roxbury MA             
  318  47/185  F1829 1:53:09 1:52:39  Breawna Eaton          29 F   880 Newport RI                  
  319  60/104  M3039 1:52:47 1:52:40  Ryan Gruber            33 M   991 Brandon SD                  
  320  36/129  F3039 1:52:47 1:52:40  Sarah Gruber           35 F   992 Brandon SD                  
  321  29/109  F4049 1:53:13 1:52:46  Sara Kennedy           41 F  1013 East Sandwich MA            
  322  61/104  M3039 1:53:07 1:52:48  Michael Falcone        33 M   779 Mashpee MA                  
  323  62/104  M3039 1:53:00 1:52:48  Stephen Whynott        30 M   839 West Yarmouth MA            
  324  59/101  M4049 1:54:10 1:52:52  Stephen Adelman        42 M   525 Middleboro MA               
  325  11/43   F5059 1:53:53 1:52:56  Joan Goltz             50 F   469 Milton MA                   
  326  63/104  M3039 1:53:28 1:52:58  Tim Briggs             34 M   391 Cambridge MA            C   
  327  37/129  F3039 1:53:28 1:53:04  Mary Ellen Obert       36 F    91 Andover MA                  
  328  32/74   M5059 1:53:11 1:53:11  David Simmons          59 M   854 Fairhaven MA                
  329  48/185  F1829 1:53:24 1:53:12  Valerie Ugrinow        29 F    56 Bolton MA                   
  330  38/129  F3039 1:53:28 1:53:14  Tracey Smith           32 F  1045 Medway MA               F   
  331   5/17   M6069 1:53:26 1:53:17  Robert Demaggio        63 M   966 Sloatsburg NY               
  332  44/77   M1829 1:53:47 1:53:18  Timothy Maynard        23 M   287 Boston MA                   
  333  49/185  F1829 1:53:47 1:53:18  Erika Hedmark          23 F   282 Boston MA                   
  334  50/185  F1829 1:53:27 1:53:18  Abigail Demaggio       24 F   845 Attleboro MA                
  335  51/185  F1829 1:53:51 1:53:27  Kate Walsh             28 F   299 Boston MA                   
  336  64/104  M3039 1:53:50 1:53:30  Kevin Amaral           32 M   493 Brockton MA                 
  337  60/101  M4049 1:54:21 1:53:33  Tom Scannell           47 M  1052 West Roxbury MA         C   
  338  45/77   M1829 1:53:43 1:53:34  Casey O'Donnell        28 M   555 Randolph MA             S   
  339  30/109  F4049 1:53:51 1:53:38  Wendy Cliadakis        41 F    28 Millbury MA                 
  340  61/101  M4049 1:53:53 1:53:42  Sean Coutinho          43 M   745 Forestdale MA               
  341  62/101  M4049 1:54:02 1:53:42  Michael Carrier        45 M   669 Monument Beach MA       H   
  342  39/129  F3039 1:54:05 1:53:51  Rebecca Durkan         39 F  1002 Leicester MA                
  343  40/129  F3039 1:54:12 1:53:57  Linda Sherman          35 F   167 Medfield MA                 
  344  41/129  F3039 1:54:51 1:53:59  Tracy Curran           39 F   191 Norwood MA                  
  345  33/74   M5059 1:54:15 1:54:01  Gregg Smalley          54 M    64 Holliston MA                
  346  65/104  M3039 1:54:13 1:54:05  Chip Moore             32 M   534 Abington MA                 
  347  34/74   M5059 1:54:25 1:54:07  Brendan Crowley        59 M   510 East Bridgewater MA         
  348  66/104  M3039 1:55:13 1:54:14  Amil Shah              34 M   583 Brookline MA                
  349  63/101  M4049 1:55:13 1:54:15  Jose Rivero            49 M   324 Roslindale MA               
  350  42/129  F3039 1:54:40 1:54:16  Andrea Hennigan        34 F   133 Dedham MA                   
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 8
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  351  43/129  F3039 1:54:27 1:54:18  Annie O'Connor         30 F   624 Arlington MA                
  352  35/74   M5059 1:54:45 1:54:23  John Carlson           54 M   930 Avon CT                     
  353  36/74   M5059 1:54:49 1:54:28  Clifford Keith Comer   54 M   653 East Sandwich MA            
  354  46/77   M1829 1:55:43 1:54:34  Scott Buchanan         27 M   954 West Orange NJ              
  355  47/77   M1829 1:55:07 1:54:34  Joshua Ruby            27 M   378 Cambridge MA                
  356  37/74   M5059 1:55:14 1:54:36  James Fox Jr.          50 M   934 East Hartford CT            
  357  52/185  F1829 1:55:03 1:54:40  Kelsey Kirkpatrick     24 F   234 Boston MA                   
  358  53/185  F1829 1:55:03 1:54:40  Sanna Finigan          24 F   276 South Boston MA             
  359  64/101  M4049 1:55:17 1:54:41  Dan Needel             45 M   817 Wellfleet MA            C   
  360  44/129  F3039 1:55:25 1:54:41  Meredith Lepore        36 F   616 Watertown MA                
  361  65/101  M4049 1:55:35 1:54:43  Sean O'Brien           48 M   444 Quincy MA                   
  362  31/109  F4049 1:54:59 1:54:46  Jill Weiner            48 F   119 Nahant MA                   
  363  32/109  F4049 1:55:12 1:54:48  Christina Finegold     41 F   355 Cambridge MA                
  364  48/77   M1829 1:54:56 1:54:51  Curtis Gelatt          29 M   708 Brewster MA                 
  365  45/129  F3039 1:55:04 1:54:51  Nancy Capen            31 F   732 Cotuit MA                   
  366  54/185  F1829 1:55:33 1:54:52  Andrea Niederhauser    27 F   487 Boston MA                   
  367  66/101  M4049 1:55:04 1:54:56  Bob Burrow             47 M   638 Weston MA                   
  368  55/185  F1829 1:55:59 1:55:00  Gina Urbani            29 F   449 Quincy MA                   
  369  49/77   M1829 1:55:34 1:55:03  Thomas Eaton           28 M   881 Newport RI                  
  370  67/101  M4049 1:56:07 1:55:03  Mark Young             49 M   863 North Attleboro MA          
  371  67/104  M3039 1:55:20 1:55:05  Matthew Fowler         31 M   110 Lynn MA                     
  372  33/109  F4049 1:55:23 1:55:08  Colleen Egan           42 F   567 Whitman MA                  
  373  34/109  F4049 1:56:13 1:55:10  Julia Feliciano        44 F   979 Drexel Hill MA              
  374  12/43   F5059 1:55:28 1:55:19  Susan Spencer          50 F    39 Whitinsville MA             
  375  68/101  M4049 1:56:10 1:55:21  Francesco Mirisola     40 M   757 Harwich MA                  
  376  56/185  F1829 1:56:15 1:55:23  Caroline Maider        23 F   165 Medfield MA                 
  377  68/104  M3039 1:56:14 1:55:28  Jan-Willem Maessen     39 M   415 Somerville MA               
  378  46/129  F3039 1:55:43 1:55:31  Brigid Durkin          33 F   810 South Yarmouth MA           
  379  57/185  F1829 1:55:54 1:55:32  Christine Miller       24 F   153 Mansfield MA                
  380  38/74   M5059 1:55:56 1:55:36  James Lacoste          54 M     7 Belchertown MA              
  381  47/129  F3039 1:55:37 1:55:37  Jennifer Peterson      32 F   761 Harwich MA                  
  382  58/185  F1829 1:56:12 1:55:39  Katey Mirch            26 F   376 Cambridge MA                
  383  35/109  F4049 1:56:11 1:55:43  Lisa Miller            46 F   841 Yarmouth Port MA            
  384  69/104  M3039 1:56:01 1:55:45  Roberto De Oliveira Ca 34 M   467 Milton MA                   
  385  70/104  M3039 1:56:02 1:55:45  Jacob Brauer           32 M   366 Cambridge MA                
  386  48/129  F3039 1:56:02 1:55:46  Gabi De Oliveira Castr 35 F   466 Milton MA                   
  387  49/129  F3039 1:56:03 1:55:47  Monica Bueno           34 F   367 Cambridge MA                
  388  59/185  F1829 1:56:40 1:55:49  Christy Clow           29 F   272 Boston MA                   
  389  50/129  F3039 1:56:48 1:55:50  Valerie Mulholland     34 F   802 South Dennis MA             
  390  51/129  F3039 1:56:21 1:55:51  Mariya Michniewicz     32 F   835 West Yarmouth MA            
  391  69/101  M4049 1:56:36 1:55:59  Michael Ciulla         45 M   111 Saugus MA                   
  392  39/74   M5059 1:58:45 1:56:05  Andrew Scherding       54 M   806 South Orleans MA        C   
  393  13/43   F5059 1:56:37 1:56:06  Martha Kenney          50 F   773 Marstons Mills MA           
  394  36/109  F4049 1:56:38 1:56:06  Lynne Dooley           42 F   518 Hanover MA                  
  395  37/109  F4049 1:56:31 1:56:10  Laura Sherman          44 F   844 Yarmouth Port MA            
  396  71/104  M3039 1:56:17 1:56:11  Tim Zue                32 M   492 Boston MA                   
  397  60/185  F1829 1:56:18 1:56:12  Nicole Zue             29 F   491 Boston MA                   
  398  61/185  F1829 1:56:22 1:56:12  Alexis Dunn            26 F   371 Cambridge MA                
  399  62/185  F1829 1:56:22 1:56:12  Rachel Allen           26 F   608 Chestnut Hill MA        F   
  400  14/43   F5059 1:56:36 1:56:13  Janet Vacon            58 F   652 East Falmouth MA            
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 9
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  401  70/101  M4049 1:56:50 1:56:14  Robert Kadnuc          43 M   699 Hyannis MA                  
  402  40/74   M5059 1:57:10 1:56:19  Jim English            58 M   468 Milton MA                   
  403  41/74   M5059 1:56:44 1:56:20  Bob Callen             52 M    50 Ashland MA                  
  404  71/101  M4049 1:56:37 1:56:20  Frank Norwood          46 M   923 Bucksport ME            S   
  405  72/101  M4049 1:56:35 1:56:21  Anton Emelianou        46 M  1033 Burlington MA           C   
  406  15/43   F5059 1:56:32 1:56:23  Rachel Young           50 F  1043 Yarmouthport MA             
  407   6/17   M6069 1:57:09 1:56:23  Roger Clark            61 M   891 Providence RI               
  408  63/185  F1829 1:56:39 1:56:24  Lori Neviakas          29 F   837 West Yarmouth MA        F   
  409  73/101  M4049 1:56:51 1:56:25  Lawrence Howard        44 M   972 Sand Lake NY                
  410  42/74   M5059 1:56:54 1:56:32  Jim Miller             53 M   156 Mansfield MA            C   
  411  74/101  M4049 1:56:50 1:56:33  Patrick Topham         41 M   696 Nantucket MA            H   
  412  50/77   M1829 1:57:11 1:56:41  Michael Mastronardi    21 M   113 Saugus MA               C   
  413  64/185  F1829 1:57:11 1:56:43  Gena Ricciardi         21 F    23 Boylston MA                 
  414  65/185  F1829 1:57:05 1:56:46  Anna Hill              23 F   929 Fair Haven VT               
  415  75/101  M4049 1:57:01 1:56:47  William Wallace        42 M   523 Manomet MA                  
  416  52/129  F3039 1:57:49 1:56:49  Emily Grant            34 F   195 Scituate MA             F   
  417  66/185  F1829 1:57:28 1:56:50  Deirdre Hatfield       24 F   396 Cambridge MA                
  418  67/185  F1829 1:57:04 1:56:50  Holly Tavano           28 F  1042 Harwich MA                  
  419  16/43   F5059 1:57:51 1:56:55  Sharon Tassini         50 F   200 Scituate MA                 
  420  72/104  M3039 1:57:16 1:56:58  Matthew Bellias        30 M   389 Cambridge MA                
  421  53/129  F3039 1:57:16 1:56:58  Kelly Hoffman          32 F   394 Cambridge MA                
  422  68/185  F1829 1:58:09 1:57:02  Layla Parast           26 F   362 Cambridge MA                
  423  76/101  M4049 1:58:00 1:57:03  Neil Dillon            46 M   809 South Yarmouth MA           
  424  73/104  M3039 1:58:06 1:57:11  Rob Thompson           35 M   905 Manchester NH               
  425  38/109  F4049 1:58:06 1:57:11  Karen Lalley           40 F    63 Holliston MA                
  426  39/109  F4049 1:57:39 1:57:15  Denise Good            42 F   171 Millis MA                   
  427  17/43   F5059 1:58:05 1:57:19  Sharyn Greenleaf       55 F   709 Brewster MA                 
  428  77/101  M4049 1:58:19 1:57:21  Sean Fisher            43 M   878 Barrington RI           C   
  429  54/129  F3039 1:58:38 1:57:27  Heidi McLaughlin       38 F   660 East Sandwich MA            
  430  40/109  F4049 1:58:18 1:57:27  Kerry Carlson          41 F    26 Holden MA                   
  431  69/185  F1829 1:58:10 1:57:28  Kimberly McNamara      28 F   320 Jamaica Plain MA            
  432  70/185  F1829 1:58:13 1:57:29  Erica Lang             22 F   975 Scotia NY                   
  433  71/185  F1829 1:58:10 1:57:29  Sam Murray             24 F   630 Belmont MA                  
  434  72/185  F1829 1:57:54 1:57:31  Catharine Furtado      27 F   670 Monument Beach MA           
  435  55/129  F3039 1:58:21 1:57:33  Caitlin Hemeon         36 F   657 East Sandwich MA            
  436  56/129  F3039 1:58:16 1:57:33  Anne Westrich          34 F   617 Watertown MA                
  437  73/185  F1829 1:58:20 1:57:35  Lauren Adams           26 F    59 Holliston MA            F   
  438  78/101  M4049 1:58:03 1:57:37  Peter Racicot          44 M   483 Weymouth MA             C   
  439   2/3    M1517 1:58:24 1:57:41  Emmet Breslin          15 M  1032 North Falmouth MA           
  440  74/185  F1829 1:58:00 1:57:46  Teresa Knickman        22 F   958 New York NY                 
  441  41/109  F4049 1:58:07 1:57:49  Cristina Crowley       45 F   511 East Bridgewater MA         
  442  43/74   M5059 1:58:47 1:57:54  Geoffrey German        50 M    45 Worcester MA                
  443  57/129  F3039 1:58:11 1:57:55  Angela Magnarelli      32 F   498 Bridgewater MA              
  444  42/109  F4049 1:58:31 1:58:04  Margaret Dwyer         46 F   924 South Londonderry VT        
  445  43/109  F4049 1:58:28 1:58:11  Stacy Leverone         40 F    92 Billerica MA            F   
  446  51/77   M1829 1:58:34 1:58:12  Tristan Mangindin      27 M   416 Boston MA                   
  447  75/185  F1829 1:58:34 1:58:12  Lucy Sorensen          23 F   981 Philadelphia PA             
  448  58/129  F3039 1:58:30 1:58:16  Kathleen Leonard       37 F   963 New York NY                 
  449  44/109  F4049 1:58:27 1:58:17  Diane Shepard          44 F   903 Salem NH                    
  450  76/185  F1829 1:58:59 1:58:17  Melissa Knight         28 F   209 Boston MA                   
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 10
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  451  77/185  F1829 1:59:09 1:58:18  Sarah Clow             28 F   447 Quincy MA                   
  452  44/74   M5059 1:59:18 1:58:29  Edward Glora           50 M   280 South Boston MA         C   
  453  78/185  F1829 1:59:28 1:58:29  Katelyn Bruno          26 F   338 Brighton MA                 
  454  79/101  M4049 1:59:20 1:58:31  Paul Mellett           41 M   756 Harwich MA                  
  455  52/77   M1829 1:59:25 1:58:39  Keith Wayshville       26 M   606 Newton Highlands MA         
  456   7/17   M6069 1:59:29 1:58:41  Charlie Tesch          65 M   422 Somerville MA               
  457  53/77   M1829 1:59:22 1:58:41  Mark Berry             26 M   337 Brighton MA                 
  458  79/185  F1829 1:58:56 1:58:41  Jessica Roussel        27 F   226 Boston MA                   
  459  54/77   M1829 1:59:46 1:58:50  Jeff Paquette          27 M    99 Wakefield MA                
  460  45/109  F4049 1:59:19 1:58:52  Kristin Ciotti         40 F   105 Winchester MA               
  461  80/185  F1829 1:59:38 1:58:54  Delainey Rockwell      26 F   267 South Boston MA             
  462  45/74   M5059 1:59:21 1:58:56  Kurt Hedmark           52 M   766 Harwich Port MA             
  463  80/101  M4049 1:59:42 1:58:57  John Hughes            43 M   557 Rockland MA                 
  464  46/109  F4049 1:59:35 1:59:00  Michelle Deane         49 F  1060 Newport RI                  
  465  18/43   F5059 1:59:31 1:59:07  Cathy Nowak            53 F   865 Norton MA                   
  466  46/74   M5059 2:00:08 1:59:10  Robert Laliberte       59 M   826 West Barnstable MA          
  467  47/74   M5059 1:59:35 1:59:16  Martin Cannata         52 M   743 Forestdale MA               
  468  55/77   M1829 2:00:07 1:59:29  John Ging              25 M   342 Brighton MA                 
  469  59/129  F3039 1:59:54 1:59:30  Meghan Mizoras         31 F    51 Ashland MA                  
  470  60/129  F3039 1:59:43 1:59:30  Andrea Leverentz       37 F   262 Dorchester MA               
  471  81/101  M4049 1:59:57 1:59:32  Michael Millner        42 M     5 Amherst MA                  
  472  61/129  F3039 1:59:56 1:59:33  Beth Mizoras           33 F   767 Harwich Port MA             
  473  62/129  F3039 1:59:47 1:59:36  Christine Steiner      33 F   175 Millis MA                   
  474  81/185  F1829 2:00:35 1:59:38  Leanne Dellibovi       28 F   593 Newton MA                   
  475  63/129  F3039 1:59:49 1:59:38  Melissa Jones          30 F   621 Arlington MA                
  476  48/74   M5059 2:00:42 1:59:40  Albert Stetson         54 M   956 Highland Park NJ        C   
  477  82/185  F1829 2:00:42 1:59:42  Erin Aliberti          29 F  1040 Franklin MA                 
  478  49/74   M5059 2:00:41 1:59:43  Richard Gibbons        53 M    32 Sterling MA                 
  479  47/109  F4049 2:00:03 1:59:46  Susan Clavin           49 F   678 Onset MA                    
  480  83/185  F1829 2:00:22 1:59:48  Helen Leung            25 F   998 Los Angeles CA              
  481  84/185  F1829 1:59:57 1:59:48  Andrea Easton          23 F   872 Taunton MA                  
  482  85/185  F1829 1:59:57 1:59:48  Susan Cantelli         27 F   866 Raynham MA                  
  483  86/185  F1829 2:00:00 1:59:50  Trish Levins           28 F   834 West Yarmouth MA            
  484  19/43   F5059 2:00:43 1:59:53  Nancy O'Connor         54 F   842 Yarmouth Port MA            
  485  50/74   M5059 2:00:44 1:59:54  Michael Tonghe         50 M  1065 Hyannis MA                  
  486   8/17   M6069 2:00:34 1:59:59  George Harmansky       61 M   919 Dover NH                    
  487  51/74   M5059 2:00:46 2:00:01  Wilhelm Kadnuc         58 M   700 Hyannis MA              C   
  488  87/185  F1829 2:01:11 2:00:04  Lauren Hund            25 F   374 Cambridge MA                
  489  20/43   F5059 2:00:39 2:00:08  Jane Carbone           52 F   412 Somerville MA               
  490  74/104  M3039 2:00:37 2:00:21  Jay Siegrist           36 M   313 Charlestown MA              
  491  82/101  M4049 2:00:41 2:00:23  Chris Mehmel           48 M   661 East Sandwich MA            
  492  88/185  F1829 2:01:04 2:00:24  Melissa Alcorn         26 F   431 Medford MA                  
  493  52/74   M5059 2:00:58 2:00:24  Ronald Winner          58 M   705 Hyannis MA                  
  494  53/74   M5059 2:00:58 2:00:24  Bruce Rosewell         56 M   774 Marstons Mills MA       C   
  495  64/129  F3039 2:01:36 2:00:27  Hema Visweswaraiah     31 F   995 Littleton CO                
  496  54/74   M5059 2:00:41 2:00:27  Bernard Sullivan       57 M   690 Sandwich MA                 
  497  65/129  F3039 2:00:28 2:00:28  Azra Kanji             30 F   249 Boston MA                   
  498  83/101  M4049 2:00:54 2:00:29  Rob Rice               46 M   194 Centerville MA          H   
  499  66/129  F3039 2:01:04 2:00:32  Megan Sabatinelli      34 F   794 Osterville MA               
  500   9/17   M6069 2:00:57 2:00:33  Mark Stanley           60 M   725 Centerville MA              
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 11
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  501  89/185  F1829 2:00:46 2:00:33  Gina Morningstar       26 F   562 South Easton MA             
  502  90/185  F1829 2:01:33 2:00:33  Taryn Flanagan         27 F   341 Brighton MA                 
  503  84/101  M4049 2:00:43 2:00:35  Richard Chase          45 M    81 Southborough MA             
  504  67/129  F3039 2:00:54 2:00:37  Jill Duhaime           34 F    73 Mendon MA                   
  505  68/129  F3039 2:01:39 2:00:39  Jennifer Knapp         37 F   161 Marshfield MA               
  506  48/109  F4049 2:01:08 2:00:41  Linda Racicot          43 F   482 Weymouth MA                 
  507  91/185  F1829 2:01:05 2:00:44  Sophia Bennett         26 F   385 Cambridge MA                
  508  49/109  F4049 2:01:06 2:00:45  Kimberly Hurley        41 F   204 Wrentham MA                 
  509  92/185  F1829 2:01:32 2:00:53  Julie Slomkowski       23 F   943 Middlefield CT              
  510  69/129  F3039 2:01:16 2:00:55  Amy Silvester          36 F   730 Chatham MA                  
  511  85/101  M4049 2:02:01 2:00:58  John Armstrong         48 M    24 Holden MA               C   
  512  75/104  M3039 2:02:08 2:01:04  Aaron Bruneau          39 M   550 Kingston MA                 
  513  10/17   M6069 2:01:17 2:01:04  David White            60 M    37 Westborough MA              
  514  93/185  F1829 2:01:47 2:01:17  Elizabeth Marr         26 F   375 Cambridge MA                
  515  94/185  F1829 2:01:58 2:01:32  Taylor Obey            22 F   203 Westwood MA                 
  516  95/185  F1829 2:01:58 2:01:32  Amanda Walsh           24 F   559 Rockland MA                 
  517  70/129  F3039 2:02:04 2:01:34  Rebecca Brown          34 F   486 Boston MA               F   
  518  76/104  M3039 2:02:05 2:01:35  Dennis Brown           34 M   485 Boston MA               C   
  519  50/109  F4049 2:02:12 2:01:38  Aliicia Furrer         43 F   733 Cotuit MA                   
  520  96/185  F1829 2:02:11 2:01:39  Merrill Fortier        23 F   451 Quincy MA                   
  521  97/185  F1829 2:02:04 2:01:40  Allison Pinsince       27 F   336 Allston MA                  
  522  98/185  F1829 2:02:20 2:01:40  Danielle Oaks          24 F   265 Dorchester MA               
  523  56/77   M1829 2:02:20 2:01:42  Nate Oaks              28 M   266 Dorchester MA               
  524  99/185  F1829 2:01:57 2:01:44  Erin Walsh             24 F   692 Sandwich MA             F   
  525 100/185  F1829 2:02:10 2:01:52  Kathleen Grennen       20 F   910 Bow NH                      
  526  57/77   M1829 2:02:11 2:01:52  Gregory Welter         19 M  1063 Delmar NY                   
  527  86/101  M4049 2:02:54 2:01:57  Dean Gilhooly          49 M  1019 Washingtonville NY          
  528 101/185  F1829 2:03:02 2:02:04  Caitlin Gorr           25 F   974 Albany NY                   
  529  71/129  F3039 2:03:00 2:02:04  Brooke Gagnier         38 F   147 Hingham MA                  
  530  77/104  M3039 2:02:20 2:02:16  Russell Labbe          34 M   754 Harwich MA                  
  531  55/74   M5059 2:02:38 2:02:19  Jack Burns             50 M   138 Foxboro MA                  
  532  72/129  F3039 2:03:22 2:02:21  Meredith Daniels       35 F   693 Wareham MA                  
  533  51/109  F4049 2:03:21 2:02:24  Danette Morris         48 F    90 Andover MA                  
  534  52/109  F4049 2:03:22 2:02:26  Maggie Fancy           46 F   784 Orleans MA                  
  535  56/74   M5059 2:03:02 2:02:28  Jim Kiley              50 M  1059 Mashpee MA                  
  536 102/185  F1829 2:02:54 2:02:32  Nika Daragan           28 F   239 Boston MA                   
  537  78/104  M3039 2:03:40 2:02:37  Kevin Bardon           31 M   158 Marshfield MA               
  538 103/185  F1829 2:03:40 2:02:37  Laura Bardon           28 F   159 Marshfield MA               
  539  53/109  F4049 2:03:20 2:02:39  Jessica Srinivas       41 F   640 Needham MA                  
  540  79/104  M3039 2:03:03 2:02:45  Edward Difilippo       32 M   739 East Dennis MA              
  541  54/109  F4049 2:03:25 2:02:52  Bonnie Loedel          44 F   755 Harwich MA              F   
  542  73/129  F3039 2:03:30 2:02:55  Amy Knapp              38 F   676 Nantucket MA                
  543  55/109  F4049 2:03:27 2:02:59  Melissa Rossi          46 F   775 Marstons Mills MA           
  544  56/109  F4049 2:03:07 2:03:00  Leslie Battle          41 F   888 Warwick RI              F   
  545 104/185  F1829 2:03:53 2:03:07  Amory Wayshville       29 F   857 Mattapoisett MA             
  546 105/185  F1829 2:04:09 2:03:13  Lindsay Klein          28 F   344 Brighton MA                 
  547 106/185  F1829 2:03:45 2:03:30  Andrea Martinez        28 F   352 Hyde Park MA                
  548  57/109  F4049 2:04:27 2:03:31  Lisa Fulton            41 F   130 Cohasset MA                 
  549  58/109  F4049 2:04:15 2:03:42  Stacy Collins          44 F   273 South Boston MA             
  550 107/185  F1829 2:04:20 2:03:45  Elizabeth Barcewicz    25 F   450 Quincy MA                   
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 12
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  551  59/109  F4049 2:04:23 2:03:50  Kristin Perkins        41 F   710 Brewster MA                 
  552 108/185  F1829 2:04:56 2:03:56  Heather Pearston       28 F   759 Harwich MA                  
  553 109/185  F1829 2:04:48 2:04:04  Kelly Swegart          27 F   430 Winthrop MA                 
  554 110/185  F1829 2:04:27 2:04:09  Heidi Ambrozaitis      26 F    17 Shirley MA                  
  555  60/109  F4049 2:05:07 2:04:11  Melissa Coveney        40 F   129 Cohasset MA                 
  556  61/109  F4049 2:05:01 2:04:12  Elizabeth Stergis      46 F   664 East Sandwich MA            
  557  21/43   F5059 2:04:36 2:04:14  Katharine Daragan      54 F   986 Silver Spring MD            
  558  62/109  F4049 2:05:10 2:04:17  Kimberly Walsh         45 F   829 West Barnstable MA          
  559  74/129  F3039 2:04:57 2:04:18  Ann-Marie Opiela       39 F   901 Raymond NH                  
  560  63/109  F4049 2:04:53 2:04:20  Kara Carlson           42 F   673 Nantucket MA            F   
  561  57/74   M5059 2:04:52 2:04:24  James Brown            59 M   944 Middletown CT               
  562  22/43   F5059 2:04:51 2:04:25  Susan Taylor           51 F   973 Sand Lake NY                
  563 111/185  F1829 2:05:20 2:04:28  Erica Carney           28 F   588 Waltham MA                  
  564 112/185  F1829 2:05:25 2:04:41  Kyle Rose Demeo        25 F   572 Brookline MA                
  565  58/77   M1829 2:05:25 2:04:41  Kevin Helmich          25 M   247 Boston MA               C   
  566  59/77   M1829 2:05:11 2:04:44  Andrew Plunkett        25 M   135 Dedham MA                   
  567  87/101  M4049 2:05:19 2:04:51  John Wilson            49 M   556 Randolph MA                 
  568  75/129  F3039 2:05:59 2:04:55  Amy O'Donnell          33 F   721 Centerville MA              
  569  64/109  F4049 2:05:26 2:05:07  Ann Stocks             42 F   228 Boston MA                   
  570  76/129  F3039 2:06:08 2:05:22  Nicole Dexter          32 F   578 Brookline MA                
  571 113/185  F1829 2:06:19 2:05:23  Morgan Reightler       24 F   571 Watertown MA                
  572  65/109  F4049 2:05:54 2:05:24  Lisa Adelman           41 F   524 Middleboro MA               
  573  66/109  F4049 2:05:58 2:05:24  Carolyn Fontes         46 F   877 Westport MA                 
  574  77/129  F3039 2:06:30 2:05:28  Nicole Hall            31 F   183 Norwell MA                  
  575 114/185  F1829 2:06:27 2:05:30  Eve Wilder             27 F   300 Boston MA                   
  576 115/185  F1829 2:06:26 2:05:31  Colleen McShea         24 F    43 Worcester MA                
  577  11/17   M6069 2:05:50 2:05:44  Brian Kelly            67 M   782 North Chatham MA        C   
  578  23/43   F5059 2:06:34 2:05:44  Cheryl Gomsey          51 F   833 West Yarmouth MA            
  579 116/185  F1829 2:06:14 2:05:47  Gretchen Moore         29 F   535 Abington MA                 
  580  67/109  F4049 2:06:14 2:05:49  Dana Shkolny           42 F   625 Arlington MA                
  581  12/17   M6069 2:07:16 2:05:58  Noel Morris            60 M   735 Dennisport MA           C   
  582  80/104  M3039 2:08:26 2:06:02  Hoang Do               37 M   428 Malden MA                   
  583 117/185  F1829 2:06:36 2:06:11  Casey Williams         24 F   365 Cambridge MA            F   
  584  68/109  F4049 2:07:06 2:06:13  Kathy Stetson          42 F   819 Wellfleet MA                
  585  88/101  M4049 2:07:09 2:06:15  Ray Loughlin Jr.       41 M    40 Worcester MA                
  586 118/185  F1829 2:07:02 2:06:16  Lauren Johnson         21 F    97 Reading MA                  
  587 119/185  F1829 2:07:02 2:06:17  Kristen MacNeil        20 F   909 Holderness NH               
  588  60/77   M1829 2:07:03 2:06:19  Justin Mambro          21 M   520 Hanover MA                  
  589  58/74   M5059 2:06:20 2:06:20  Kevin Petrovek         50 M   702 Hyannis MA                  
  590  81/104  M3039 2:07:13 2:06:20  Craig Henshaw          31 M   311 Charlestown MA              
  591  69/109  F4049 2:07:19 2:06:26  Joan Berglund          44 F   716 Centerville MA              
  592 120/185  F1829 2:07:28 2:06:28  Sara Villagio          27 F   969 Astoria NY              F   
  593  89/101  M4049 2:07:15 2:06:36  Christopher Jones      42 M   931 Avon CT                     
  594  59/74   M5059 2:06:53 2:06:41  David Agger            59 M   814 Wellfleet MA                
  595  60/74   M5059 2:07:16 2:06:42  Plachikkat Viswanath   55 M   955 Teaneck NJ                  
  596 121/185  F1829 2:07:50 2:06:44  Noel Triffletti        28 F   547 Plymouth MA             F   
  597  70/109  F4049 2:06:53 2:06:45  Jennifer Parrella      40 F   142 Franklin MA                 
  598  78/129  F3039 2:07:43 2:06:46  Kimberly Connors       32 F  1018 Barkhamsted CT              
  599  90/101  M4049 2:07:16 2:06:47  William Hamlin         45 M   795 Provincetown MA             
  600 122/185  F1829 2:07:04 2:06:51  Bryn Walker            27 F   812 South Yarmouth MA           
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 13
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  601  82/104  M3039 2:07:05 2:06:56  Mark Towle             37 M   125 Bellingham MA           C   
  602  61/77   M1829 2:07:23 2:07:01  Robert Chewning        29 M   962 New York NY             S   
  603  24/43   F5059 2:07:11 2:07:06  Frances Clairmont      56 F   180 Norwell MA                  
  604  79/129  F3039 2:07:45 2:07:07  Jennifer Reilly        39 F   643 Buzzards Bay MA             
  605  13/17   M6069 2:07:45 2:07:08  John Newton            66 M   797 South Chatham MA            
  606 123/185  F1829 2:08:07 2:07:08  Ashlee Cartwright      29 F   968 Washingtonville NY          
  607  62/77   M1829 2:08:07 2:07:08  Andy Cartwright        29 M   967 Washingtonville NY          
  608  61/74   M5059 2:08:00 2:07:12  Jack Fitzmaurice       57 M   146 Hingham MA                  
  609  63/77   M1829 2:07:36 2:07:16  Christopher Smith      28 M   990 Onset MA                S   
  610 124/185  F1829 2:08:10 2:07:25  Carrie Adams           23 F     9 Northampton MA              
  611 125/185  F1829 2:08:08 2:07:30  Christina Deliyiannis  23 F  1044 Burlington MA               
  612  80/129  F3039 2:08:30 2:07:31  Melissa Carey          31 F   612 Watertown MA            F   
  613  62/74   M5059 2:08:18 2:07:35  Waldo Howland          58 M   860 Dartmouth MA                
  614  83/104  M3039 2:08:20 2:07:37  Timothy Howland        31 M  1057 South Dartmouth MA          
  615  81/129  F3039 2:07:51 2:07:41  Ali Steeves            38 F   689 Sandwich MA                 
  616 126/185  F1829 2:08:12 2:07:45  Joyce McDonald         29 F   345 Brighton MA                 
  617  82/129  F3039 2:08:46 2:07:50  Rebecca Tadema-Wieland 35 F   762 Harwich MA              F   
  618 127/185  F1829 2:08:54 2:08:00  Melanie Ripley         26 F   922 Biddeford ME                
  619 128/185  F1829 2:08:38 2:08:08  Erin Daly              26 F  1055 Boston MA               F   
  620  83/129  F3039 2:08:37 2:08:12  Erin Peak              31 F   445 Quincy MA               F   
  621 129/185  F1829 2:08:31 2:08:14  Kathleen Tumelty       24 F   584 Brookline MA                
  622  25/43   F5059 2:08:31 2:08:16  Alison Bracken         53 F    85 Burlington MA               
  623  84/104  M3039 2:08:57 2:08:18  Barry Baronas          37 M   516 Hanover MA                  
  624 130/185  F1829 2:08:41 2:08:19  Meriden Chewning       28 F   961 New York NY                 
  625  63/74   M5059 2:08:56 2:08:19  Peter Brooks           54 M   790 Osterville MA               
  626  71/109  F4049 2:09:34 2:08:23  Renee Dwyer            41 F   654 East Sandwich MA            
  627  85/104  M3039 2:08:52 2:08:23  John Cassell           36 M   898 Auburn NH                   
  628  84/129  F3039 2:09:04 2:08:31  Jennifer Beauregard    38 F   618 Arlington MA                
  629 131/185  F1829 2:09:40 2:08:35  Kerry Sullivan         28 F   296 South Boston MA             
  630  26/43   F5059 2:09:20 2:08:38  Maureen Ricotta        52 F   600 Newton MA                   
  631  64/74   M5059 2:09:29 2:08:38  Howard Staples         59 M   694 West Wareham MA             
  632  27/43   F5059 2:09:07 2:08:42  Beth Kennedy           53 F   343 Brighton MA                 
  633  85/129  F3039 2:09:31 2:08:43  Allison Blecker        33 F   316 Jamaica Plain MA            
  634  72/109  F4049 2:09:32 2:08:44  Catherine Borman       45 F    76 Natick MA                   
  635  28/43   F5059 2:09:43 2:08:51  Patricia Centrella     53 F   748 Harwich MA                  
  636  86/129  F3039 2:09:54 2:08:52  Hilary Sheehy          35 F    47 Acton MA                    
  637  87/129  F3039 2:08:53 2:08:53  Hannah Cassell         35 F   897 Auburn NH                   
  638  88/129  F3039 2:09:38 2:09:04  Aine Cryts             37 F    98 Wakefield MA                
  639  64/77   M1829 2:09:18 2:09:06  Michael Lotz           28 M   884 Portsmouth RI               
  640  89/129  F3039 2:09:37 2:09:07  Heidi Driscoll         39 F    16 Baldwinville MA             
  641 132/185  F1829 2:09:48 2:09:08  Mary Sullivan          29 F   446 Quincy MA                   
  642  90/129  F3039 2:10:01 2:09:08  Tiziana Milano         38 F   850 Attleboro MA                
  643 133/185  F1829 2:09:48 2:09:08  Kenya Farrar           26 F   120 Beverly MA                  
  644  91/129  F3039 2:10:20 2:09:22  April Paul             35 F   143 Franklin MA                 
  645 134/185  F1829 2:10:25 2:09:27  Amanda Vares           28 F   889 Warwick RI                  
  646  29/43   F5059 2:10:08 2:09:28  Mary Ellen Chute       55 F   933 West Hartford CT            
  647 135/185  F1829 2:10:07 2:09:29  Loren Glasson          29 F   323 Roslindale MA               
  648 136/185  F1829 2:09:54 2:09:34  Laura Senst            28 F    71 Marlborough MA              
  649  92/129  F3039 2:10:20 2:09:42  Katie Ilkovich         33 F   816 Wellfleet MA            F   
  650 137/185  F1829 2:10:53 2:09:45  Ann Peitler            28 F   495 Brockton MA                 
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 14
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  651 138/185  F1829 2:10:40 2:09:47  Maureen MacEachern     25 F   264 Dorchester MA               
  652  93/129  F3039 2:10:16 2:09:48  Monica Roy             32 F   303 East Boston MA              
  653  94/129  F3039 2:10:17 2:09:49  Anna Riera             32 F   582 Brookline MA                
  654  86/104  M3039 2:10:45 2:09:50  James Rochelle         39 M   644 Buzzards Bay MA             
  655 139/185  F1829 2:10:33 2:09:53  Katherine Wallace      19 F   950 Fairfield CT                
  656  95/129  F3039 2:10:36 2:09:57  Lauren Madden          36 F   461 Braintree MA                
  657  73/109  F4049 2:10:58 2:10:05  Wendy Davis            40 F   869 Rehoboth MA                 
  658 140/185  F1829 2:10:42 2:10:05  Colleen Crowley        26 F   569 Lexington MA            F   
  659 141/185  F1829 2:10:22 2:10:07  Anne Fecko             28 F   589 Waltham MA                  
  660  96/129  F3039 2:10:54 2:10:11  Tara Wallace           32 F   602 Newton MA                   
  661  87/104  M3039 2:10:38 2:10:18  Viju Akkara            39 M   439 Quincy MA                   
  662  97/129  F3039 2:11:01 2:10:18  Erin Levin             32 F   830 West Dennis MA              
  663  88/104  M3039 2:11:14 2:10:19  Dan Andersson          38 M   591 Newton MA                   
  664  14/17   M6069 2:10:58 2:10:24  Joe Donahue            63 M   169 Medway MA                   
  665 142/185  F1829 2:11:20 2:10:25  Hillary Hoffman        28 F   594 Newton MA                   
  666  65/74   M5059 2:11:22 2:10:32  David Systrom          55 M   108 Winchester MA           C   
  667  65/77   M1829 2:11:08 2:10:34  Justin Burke           26 M   368 Cambridge MA                
  668  98/129  F3039 2:11:17 2:10:34  Katherine Perry        35 F   545 Plymouth MA                 
  669 143/185  F1829 2:11:08 2:10:35  Maggie Mirch           28 F   377 Cambridge MA                
  670  66/74   M5059 2:10:57 2:10:36  Stephen Najarian       55 M   631 Belmont MA                  
  671  30/43   F5059 2:11:15 2:10:39  Sally Schrumm          59 F   936 Cheshire CT                 
  672  74/109  F4049 2:11:24 2:10:40  Ann Holmberg           41 F   497 Bridgewater MA              
  673 144/185  F1829 2:11:40 2:10:54  Erin Chung             23 F   369 Cambridge MA                
  674 145/185  F1829 2:11:41 2:10:55  Seanna Vine            23 F   395 Cambridge MA                
  675  99/129  F3039 2:12:00 2:10:55  Mary Kate Keyes        30 F   284 South Boston MA             
  676  89/104  M3039 2:11:51 2:11:01  Brian O'Keeffe         34 M   575 Brookline MA                
  677  75/109  F4049 2:11:46 2:11:03  Theresa McNelley       42 F   443 Quincy MA                   
  678 146/185  F1829 2:12:02 2:11:05  Sarah Collard          29 F   440 Quincy MA                   
  679  76/109  F4049 2:11:48 2:11:06  Arlene Harrington      44 F   184 Norwell MA                  
  680 147/185  F1829 2:11:49 2:11:19  Sarah Newcomb          28 F   787 Orleans MA                  
  681  77/109  F4049 2:12:40 2:11:25  Jennifer Harrington    40 F    53 Bedford MA                  
  682 100/129  F3039 2:12:02 2:11:29  Claire MacPherson      37 F   685 Sandwich MA                 
  683  78/109  F4049 2:12:02 2:11:30  Kathleen Geraghty      43 F   720 Centerville MA              
  684  15/17   M6069 2:12:06 2:11:37  Charles Fiske          64 M   620 Arlington MA                
  685 148/185  F1829 2:12:05 2:11:53  Joy Will               29 F   597 Newton MA                   
  686 149/185  F1829 2:12:42 2:11:57  Erin McLaughlin        28 F   435 Medford MA                  
  687  67/74   M5059 2:12:26 2:12:03  Charles Sumner         55 M   713 Brewster MA                 
  688  68/74   M5059 2:12:39 2:12:08  Jim Talvy              51 M    38 West Brookfield MA          
  689 101/129  F3039 2:13:19 2:12:10  Debbie Lodge           33 F   566 West Bridgewater MA         
  690 150/185  F1829 2:12:39 2:12:10  Katie Foley            29 F  1003 Uxbridge MA                 
  691  31/43   F5059 2:12:37 2:12:12  Jun Concannon          57 F   190 Norwood MA                  
  692  66/77   M1829 2:13:23 2:12:26  David Montoya          26 M   879 Jamestown RI                
  693 151/185  F1829 2:13:23 2:12:26  Abby Fay               25 F   648 East Falmouth MA            
  694  91/101  M4049 2:13:34 2:12:45  Jay Guidone            45 M   136 East Walpole MA             
  695 102/129  F3039 2:13:05 2:12:47  Jennifer Trahan        33 F   859 New Bedford MA              
  696 152/185  F1829 2:13:41 2:12:49  Meaghan Lally-Mcgurl   26 F   622 Arlington MA                
  697  32/43   F5059 2:13:19 2:12:53  Kathleen Coffey        57 F   327 West Roxbury MA             
  698  79/109  F4049 2:13:28 2:13:01  Kathryn Rodolakis      41 F   723 Centerville MA          F   
  699   3/3    M1517 2:13:45 2:13:03  Jack Harrington        15 M   185 Norwell MA                  
  700  90/104  M3039 2:13:40 2:13:09  Robert Westervelt      36 M    79 Natick MA                   
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 15
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  701 153/185  F1829 2:14:14 2:13:28  Kristin Rude           24 F   349 Boston MA                   
  702  80/109  F4049 2:14:48 2:13:34  Leanne Laliberte       40 F   867 Raynham MA                  
  703 154/185  F1829 2:14:41 2:13:36  Jessica Gabriels       28 F   278 South Boston MA             
  704  91/104  M3039 2:14:47 2:13:37  Christopher Rutt       31 M   406 Somerville MA               
  705  92/104  M3039 2:14:26 2:13:49  Andrew Hinterman       33 M   400 Somerville MA               
  706  81/109  F4049 2:14:46 2:13:53  Kellie Graham          47 F   870 Rehoboth MA                 
  707 155/185  F1829 2:14:40 2:14:02  Bridget Lyons          25 F   580 Brookline MA                
  708  33/43   F5059 2:14:51 2:14:21  Judy Gallagher         53 F  1005 Tewksbury MA                
  709  67/77   M1829 2:14:53 2:14:42  Gregory Stellato       25 M   420 Somerville MA               
  710  82/109  F4049 2:14:53 2:14:43  Cathleen Brown         41 F   256 Boston MA                   
  711 156/185  F1829 2:16:00 2:14:49  Rachael Esperanza      29 F   219 Boston MA                   
  712 157/185  F1829 2:15:59 2:15:10  Jennifer Frederick     27 F   904 Manchester NH               
  713 158/185  F1829 2:15:27 2:15:16  Jennifer Joyce         27 F   472 Milton MA                   
  714  68/77   M1829 2:16:02 2:15:21  Jeremiah Chicca        27 M   855 Fall River MA           H   
  715 103/129  F3039 2:16:16 2:15:29  Megan Farias           34 F   480 Weymouth MA                 
  716 159/185  F1829 2:16:25 2:15:29  Lindsay Hailer         28 F   281 South Boston MA             
  717  69/77   M1829 2:16:20 2:15:38  Steven Constantino, Jr 24 M    96 Merrimac MA                 
  718   2/3    F6069 2:16:09 2:15:39  Elizabeth Waldman      63 F   781 Mashpee MA                  
  719 160/185  F1829 2:16:23 2:15:41  Rachel Geylin          24 F   960 New York NY                 
  720  92/101  M4049 2:16:32 2:15:48  Dan Miller             47 M   892 Providence RI               
  721  93/104  M3039 2:16:32 2:15:48  Trevor O'Driscoll      35 M   893 Providence RI               
  722 104/129  F3039 2:16:31 2:16:06  Julie Dowd             34 F   170 Millis MA                   
  723 161/185  F1829 2:17:27 2:16:15  Meghan Bailey          28 F   216 Boston MA                   
  724 162/185  F1829 2:17:03 2:16:22  Kelly Scott            29 F   259 Dorchester MA               
  725 163/185  F1829 2:17:32 2:16:31  Amanda Winter          25 F   211 Boston MA                   
  726  70/77   M1829 2:17:32 2:16:31  Dimitry Kudryavtsev    27 M   222 Boston MA               C   
  727  83/109  F4049 2:17:02 2:16:38  Dianne Strier          43 F   144 Franklin MA                 
  728  94/104  M3039 2:17:44 2:16:40  Eric Allison           34 M   410 Somerville MA               
  729 164/185  F1829 2:18:02 2:16:57  Elizabeth Walker       26 F   298 South Boston MA             
  730 165/185  F1829 2:17:46 2:17:04  Katja Jylkka           22 F   599 Newton MA                   
  731  95/104  M3039 2:18:07 2:17:05  Joseph Dooher          32 M   329 West Roxbury MA             
  732 166/185  F1829 2:17:43 2:17:11  Laura Chamberlain      25 F   307 Charlestown MA              
  733 167/185  F1829 2:18:16 2:17:11  Jessie Zerendow        28 F   255 Boston MA                   
  734 105/129  F3039 2:18:03 2:17:16  Birgit Weisshuhn       31 F   742 Eastham MA                  
  735  93/101  M4049 2:17:48 2:17:17  Jim Small              49 M   712 Brewster MA                 
  736  84/109  F4049 2:17:59 2:17:28  Cidalia McAnneny       41 F   531 Middleboro MA               
  737  34/43   F5059 2:18:27 2:17:43  Colleen Bergess        50 F  1047 Westford MA                 
  738  96/104  M3039 2:18:28 2:17:47  Jay Dias               33 M   908 Brockton MA                 
  739  85/109  F4049 2:18:35 2:17:55  Catherine Hamlin       46 F   925 Springfield VT              
  740 168/185  F1829 2:18:30 2:18:08  Jennifer Hull          24 F   848 Attleboro MA                
  741  86/109  F4049 2:18:42 2:18:16  Laurie Steen           41 F   463 Braintree MA                
  742 169/185  F1829 2:18:33 2:18:20  Kirsten Ford           28 F   240 Boston MA                   
  743   1/1    M7099 2:18:27 2:18:21* Larry Cole             76 M   749 Harwich MA                  
  744 170/185  F1829 2:18:50 2:18:21  Ellen Ojala            28 F   811 South Yarmouth MA           
  745  35/43   F5059 2:19:46 2:18:52  Mimi Poupart           50 F  1048 Cummaquid MA                
  746  87/109  F4049 2:19:56 2:19:00  Sheila O'Shea          46 F   758 Harwich MA                  
  747  94/101  M4049 2:20:15 2:19:04  Randy Gilman           42 M   551 Quincy MA                   
  748  88/109  F4049 2:19:34 2:19:13  Pamela Hamada          43 F   448 Quincy MA                   
  749  97/104  M3039 2:20:21 2:19:20  David Leung            39 M   623 Arlington MA                
  750 106/129  F3039 2:21:02 2:19:54  Anju Visweswaraiah     32 F   997 Golden CO               F   
  10/13/2010  7:48AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 16
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  751 107/129  F3039 2:21:02 2:19:54  Elizabeth Mahony       33 F   174 Millis MA                   
  752  98/104  M3039 2:21:06 2:20:12  Scott Ferguson         38 M   536 North Easton MA         H   
  753  89/109  F4049 2:21:18 2:20:15  Mary Gaffney           44 F   656 East Sandwich MA            
  754  95/101  M4049 2:21:05 2:20:17  Fred Hegg              46 M   772 Marstons Mills MA       C   
  755  96/101  M4049 2:21:01 2:20:19  Singu Srinivas         42 M   641 Needham MA                  
  756  71/77   M1829 2:20:43 2:20:22  Matthew Feltri         28 M   102 Westford MA             C   
  757 171/185  F1829 2:22:48 2:20:30  Kathryn Salowsky       23 F    93 Chelmsford MA               
  758 108/129  F3039 2:20:52 2:20:32  Jennifer Kelly         38 F   473 Milton MA                   
  759  97/101  M4049 2:21:42 2:20:33  Brian Lannery          45 M   595 Newton MA               C   
  760  69/74   M5059 2:21:23 2:20:41  Paul Ricotta           53 M   601 Newton MA                   
  761  90/109  F4049 2:21:24 2:20:50  Alison Hathaway        40 F   874 Taunton MA                  
  762  98/101  M4049 2:21:27 2:20:53  Michael Banks          41 M   902 Salem NH                    
  763  91/109  F4049 2:22:09 2:21:07  Melissa Donnelly       43 F   611 Watertown MA                
  764  99/104  M3039 2:21:44 2:21:09  Reid Snow              38 M   796 Provincetown MA             
  765  92/109  F4049 2:22:03 2:21:15  Jennifer Sweeney       41 F   553 Kingston MA                 
  766  93/109  F4049 2:22:04 2:21:16  Kristin Emond          42 F   505 Carver MA                   
  767 172/185  F1829 2:22:00 2:21:20  Caitlin O'Reilly       25 F   436 Medford MA                  
  768  94/109  F4049 2:22:55 2:21:49  Sally Shay             43 F  1029 Rochester MA                
  769  95/109  F4049 2:22:55 2:21:50  Tammy Ferreira         40 F   856 Mattapoisett MA         F   
  770 100/104  M3039 2:22:28 2:22:03  David Jaffe            30 M   605 Newton MA                   
  771 173/185  F1829 2:23:24 2:22:18  Alycia Hause           23 F  1000 Orange MA                   
  772  36/43   F5059 2:23:09 2:22:21  Donna Cantarella       50 F   868 Rehoboth MA                 
  773 109/129  F3039 2:22:54 2:22:25  Elizabeth Wilkins      30 F   409 Somerville MA               
  774  72/77   M1829 2:23:41 2:22:34  Andrew Murphy          24 M  1001 Orange MA                   
  775 110/129  F3039 2:24:07 2:22:57  Marcia Cullinane       34 F   565 West Bridgewater MA         
  776  70/74   M5059 2:24:06 2:22:58  Dan Fitzpatrick        54 M    66 Hopkinton MA                
  777  96/109  F4049 2:24:11 2:23:16  Kristin Eaton          43 F  1030 Plymouth MA             F   
  778 111/129  F3039 2:24:39 2:23:47  Monica Jurs            38 F   127 Canton MA                   
  779  16/17   M6069 2:24:33 2:23:48  Dennis Joubert         61 M   152 Mansfield MA                
  780 174/185  F1829 2:24:32 2:23:55  Jessica Grasso         27 F   221 Boston MA                   
  781 112/129  F3039 2:24:57 2:23:56  Nancy Scott            34 F   729 Chatham MA                  
  782  97/109  F4049 2:25:03 2:24:08  Lora Grady-Voss        43 F   310 Charlestown MA              
  783 113/129  F3039 2:25:03 2:24:09  Kimberly Milberg       32 F  1010 Jamaica Plain MA        F   
  784 175/185  F1829 2:25:22 2:24:21  Lauren Keaney          25 F   134 Dedham MA                   
  785  37/43   F5059 2:25:40 2:24:55  Cynthia Catri          55 F   179 Norwell MA                  
  786  38/43   F5059 2:25:41 2:24:56  Laura Delaplain        55 F   182 Norwell MA                  
  787  98/109  F4049 2:25:59 2:25:06  Mary Ellen Ellis       49 F   778 Mashpee MA                  
  788 176/185  F1829 2:26:09 2:25:12  Jill Cameron           27 F    69 Hudson MA                   
  789  71/74   M5059 2:26:09 2:25:12  Mark David             50 M   576 Brookline MA                
  790 114/129  F3039 2:26:22 2:25:19  Katie Varley           31 F   763 East Harwich MA             
  791 115/129  F3039 2:26:22 2:25:19  Melissa Sandino        33 F   736 Dennisport MA               
  792  73/77   M1829 2:26:23 2:25:50  Michael Steffany       25 M   949 Stratford CT                
  793 177/185  F1829 2:27:06 2:26:10  Nicole Pizzi           18 F   564 South Easton MA             
  794  39/43   F5059 2:27:07 2:26:13  Ann Bender             54 F   464 Milton MA                   
  795 101/104  M3039 2:26:57 2:26:34  Thomas Borning         35 M   646 East Falmouth MA        S   
  796  99/109  F4049 2:27:24 2:26:56  Laurie Fife            47 F   649 East Falmouth MA        F   
  797 100/109  F4049 2:27:59 2:27:02  Teresa Adam            45 F     6 Belchertown MA              
  798 101/109  F4049 2:27:59 2:27:03  Regina Magarian        43 F     8 Belchertown MA              
  799  99/101  M4049 2:28:04 2:27:31  Paul Wagner            46 M   665 East Sandwich MA        S   
  800 178/185  F1829 2:28:47 2:28:00  Amy Taylor             25 F   927 Barre VT                    
  10/13/2010  7:48AM



                                                                      Page 17
                  HARWICH CRANBERRY HARVEST HALF MARATHON
  Oct. 3, 2010        13.1Miles(USATF Cert MA09020JK)        Harwich, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  801  40/43   F5059 2:28:59 2:28:12  Karen Taylor           50 F   928 Barre VT                    
  802 116/129  F3039 2:29:16 2:28:24  Ali Spillane           35 F   121 Beverly MA                  
  803 117/129  F3039 2:29:16 2:28:24  Jen Zoghbi             31 F   315 Charlestown MA              
  804 118/129  F3039 2:29:40 2:28:52  Heather Conlin         37 F   707 Brewster MA                 
  805 179/185  F1829 2:30:16 2:29:07  Sarah Adelmann         28 F   384 Cambridge MA                
  806 119/129  F3039 2:29:39 2:29:09  Tanya Mulroy           37 F   633 Wellesley MA                
  807 102/109  F4049 2:30:37 2:29:34  Jennifer Thibeault     40 F   714 Brewster MA                 
  808  74/77   M1829 2:29:57 2:29:37  Russell Jones          28 M   283 South Boston MA             
  809 120/129  F3039 2:29:57 2:29:37  Natalie Houck          30 F   993 Weatherford OK              
  810 103/109  F4049 2:31:01 2:30:26  Jennifer Morris        42 F    58 Concord MA                  
  811 102/104  M3039 2:31:16 2:30:27  Ray Flynn              39 M  1062 Quincy MA               C   
  812  72/74   M5059 2:31:13 2:30:29  Tom Beattie            53 M   883 Lincoln RI                  
  813  75/77   M1829 2:32:36 2:31:23  Justin Marino          26 M   941 Marlborough CT              
  814 180/185  F1829 2:32:36 2:31:23  Katie Marino           26 F   942 Marlborough CT              
  815 104/109  F4049 2:32:27 2:31:38  Lisa Carroll           47 F   642 Bourne MA                   
  816 105/109  F4049 2:33:05 2:31:56  Kate O'Shea            46 F  1050 Brighton MA             F   
  817 106/109  F4049 2:32:42 2:31:59  Emmy Hamilton          41 F   675 Nantucket MA                
  818  41/43   F5059 2:32:42 2:32:14  Maura Bresnahan        50 F   770 Marstons Mills MA           
  819 121/129  F3039 2:33:24 2:32:15  Jennifer Lavery        38 F  1004 Westborough MA          F   
  820  42/43   F5059 2:33:15 2:32:35  Gretta Morris          58 F   452 Quincy MA                   
  821 107/109  F4049 2:34:50 2:33:41  Kathleen Dorsey        42 F   441 Quincy MA                   
  822 181/185  F1829 2:35:37 2:34:26  Emily Colton           26 F   465 Milton MA                   
  823 182/185  F1829 2:35:37 2:34:26  Caroline Gooding       26 F   537 North Easton MA             
  824 122/129  F3039 2:35:49 2:34:50  Teri Blossom           38 F    60 Holliston MA                
  825 123/129  F3039 2:35:50 2:34:50  Vicki Schofield        33 F    68 Hopkinton MA                
  826  73/74   M5059 2:35:47 2:35:01  Warren Joubert         54 M   849 Attleboro MA                
  827  74/74   M5059 2:35:59 2:35:13  Wayne Joubert          54 M   988 Grand Ledge MI              
  828 124/129  F3039 2:36:18 2:35:20  Cheryl Morgan          33 F   403 Somerville MA               
  829 125/129  F3039 2:38:08 2:37:06  June Vecellio          36 F   948 New Haven CT                
  830 103/104  M3039 2:38:50 2:38:01  Michael Lodge          34 M   360 Cambridge MA                
  831  17/17   M6069 2:40:19 2:39:12  John Newman            63 M   741 Eastham MA                  
  832 100/101  M4049 2:40:52 2:40:00  Mark Pasquantonio      46 M   544 Plymouth MA             C   
  833  76/77   M1829 2:41:20 2:40:10  Peter Rubino           23 M   703 Hyannis MA                  
  834 183/185  F1829 2:41:20 2:40:10  Meagan Dwyer           22 F   479 Weymouth MA                 
  835 104/104  M3039 2:43:16 2:42:00  Ken Rupp               38 M   227 Boston MA                   
  836  43/43   F5059 2:42:38 2:42:20  Diane Perrault         55 F   768 Harwich Port MA         F   
  837 101/101  M4049 2:44:00 2:42:55  Derek Speten           41 M    54 Hanscom Afb MA              
  838 126/129  F3039 2:44:01 2:42:58  Karen Speten           31 F    55 Hanscom Afb MA              
  839 127/129  F3039 2:45:46 2:44:44  Sunday Mongillo        36 F   945 North Haven CT              
  840 128/129  F3039 2:45:45 2:44:44  Melinda Torgerson      37 F   947 East Haven CT               
  841  77/77   M1829 2:46:05 2:44:57  Thomas Carlson         27 M   996 Golden CO                   
  842 184/185  F1829 2:45:53 2:45:14  Lindsay Purcell        25 F   419 Somerville MA               
  843 108/109  F4049 2:49:08 2:48:25  Deborah Cruz           40 F   496 Bridgewater MA              
  844 185/185  F1829 2:49:43 2:49:04  Palestina Baronas      26 F   517 Hanover MA                  
  845   3/3    F6069 2:55:25 2:54:17  Diane O'Connor         63 F   701 Hyannis MA                  
  846 129/129  F3039 3:00:32 2:59:29  Katherine Piedra       36 F    11 South Hadley MA             
  847 109/109  F4049 3:00:32 2:59:39  Jennifer Hinckley      47 F   650 East Falmouth MA            
  10/13/2010  7:48AM