Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Oct30_Tricko_1_set1.shtml

Trick or Trot

Chelsea, MA, October 30, 2010

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.

                        Trick or Trot 5K Road Race
                         Chelsea Boys & Girls Club
                              Chelsea, MA USA
                           10/30/2010 - 10:00 AM
                        Weather: Sunny - Wind - 45'
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
                   E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
    1  1179 John Wichers          18:35  5:59  43 M   1/5      1/42   M4049 Arlington          MA 
    2  1121 James Chan            19:04  6:08  25 M   1/11     2/42   M2029 Jamaica Plain      MA 
    3  1154 Franc Karpo           19:40  6:20  54 M   1/1      3/42   M5059 East Boston        MA 
    4  1128 Luis Martinez         20:12  6:31  38 M   1/10     4/42   M3039 Winthrop           MA 
    5  1155 Chris Goddu           20:22  6:34  47 M   2/5      5/42   M4049 Boston             MA 
    6  1119 Fernando Iriarte      20:41  6:40  38 M   2/10     6/42   M3039 Boston             MA 
    7  1136 Barry Greenstein      20:51  6:43  31 M   3/10     7/42   M3039 Boston             MA 
    8  1148 John Triolo           21:09  6:49  38 M   4/10     8/42   M3039 Fitchburg          MA 
    9  1168 John Strazanac        21:11  6:50  22 M   2/11     9/42   M2029 Chelsea            MA 
   10  1134 Vicky Shen            21:13  6:50  32 F   1/14     1/38   F3039 South Boston       MA 
   11  1120 John Buckland         22:00  7:05  29 M   3/11    10/42   M2029 Brookline          MA 
   12  1164 Dennis Sanablia       22:33  7:16  16 M   1/12    11/42   M-19  Chelsea            MA 
   13  1163 Arthur Vigeant        22:53  7:22  13 M   2/12    12/42   M-19  Reading            MA 
   14  1112 Charles Arroyo        23:11  7:28  22 M   4/11    13/42   M2029 Chelsea            MA 
   15  1114 Christina Mott        23:17  7:30  25 F   1/13     2/38   F2029 Newton Centre      MA 
   16  1157 Michael Fontaine      24:04  7:45  31 M   5/10    14/42   M3039 Haverhill          MA 
   17  1149 Anthony Norman        24:10  7:47  17 M   3/12    15/42   M-19  Chelsea            MA 
   18  1127 Heather Campisano     24:15  7:49  30 F   2/14     3/38   F3039 Mansfield          MA 
   19  1143 Timothy Moynihan      24:47  7:59  26 M   5/11    16/42   M2029 *no Town Given*    XX 
   20  1174 Ricardo Bilonick      24:51  8:00  31 M   6/10    17/42   M3039 Boston             MA 
   21  1177 David Murphy          25:14  8:08  28 M   6/11    18/42   M2029 *no Town Given*    XX 
   22  1184 Sean Sibson           25:26  8:12  28 M   7/11    19/42   M2029 Braintree          MA 
   23  1102 John Taylor           25:37  8:15  23 M   8/11    20/42   M2029 Allston            MA 
   24  1126 Jennifer Senkier      25:40  8:16  34 F   3/14     4/38   F3039 Quincy             MA 
   25  1183 Susanne Kenas         26:01  8:23  27 F   2/13     5/38   F2029 Boston             MA 
   26  1191 Drew Murphy           26:02  8:23  25 M   9/11    21/42   M2029 *no Town Given*    XX 
   27  1110 Vanessa Heppeler      26:07  8:25  31 F   4/14     6/38   F3039 Malden             MA 
   28  1133 Leah Reich            26:09  8:26  32 F   5/14     7/38   F3039 Boston             MA 
   29  1169 Elizabeth Ridge       26:17  8:28  28 F   3/13     8/38   F2029 Chelsea            MA 
   30  1142 Wendy Canty           26:23  8:30  26 F   4/13     9/38   F2029 Chelsea            MA 
   31  1144 Connie Rosengold      26:27  8:31  25 F   5/13    10/38   F2029 Chelsea            MA 
   32  1181 Paul Rogers           26:28  8:32  27 F   6/13    11/38   F2029 Boston             MA 
   33  1153 Hannah Small          26:30  8:32  23 F   7/13    12/38   F2029 Brookline          MA 
   34  1159 David Frey            26:31  8:32  28 M  10/11    22/42   M2029 Brookline          MA 
   35  1182 Erin Campisano        26:32  8:33  26 F   8/13    13/38   F2029 Boston             MA 
   36  1192 Dominique Caruso      26:33  8:33  25 F   9/13    14/38   F2029 Boston             MA 
   37  1107 Cat Dodson Goodric    27:21  8:49  29 F  10/13    15/38   F2029 Jamaica Plain      MA 
   38  1151 Colin Walsh           28:01  9:01  10 M   4/12    23/42   M-19  Melrose            MA 
   39     0                       28:01  9:01                                                     
   40  1150 Brian Walsh           28:30  9:11  44 M   3/5     24/42   M4049 Melrose            MA 
   41  1175 Paul Haepainy         28:48  9:17  33 M   7/10    25/42   M3039 Newton             MA 
   42  1106 Derek Ollerhead       29:01  9:21  34 M   8/10    26/42   M3039 Plymouth           MA 
   43  1108 Joshua Monahan        29:26  9:29  26 M  11/11    27/42   M2029 Boston             MA 
   44  1160 Zachacy Mitchell      29:32  9:31   7 M   5/12    28/42   M-19  Boston             MA 
   45  1138 Bailey Gillis         29:33  9:31  12 F   1/3     16/38   F1115 *no Town Given*    XX 
   46  1171 Alex Alvarez          29:34  9:31  13 M   6/12    29/42   M-19  Chelsea            MA 
   47  1139                       29:37  9:32                                                     
   48  1135 Michael Piccardi      29:58  9:39  34 M   9/10    30/42   M3039 Revere             MA 
   49  1113 Stephanie Swanson     30:09  9:43  43 F   1/4     17/38   F4049 Gloucester         MA 
   50  1196 Nadhia Ojeda          30:10  9:43  33 F   6/14    18/38   F3039 Chelsea            MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== === = ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   51  1109 Catherine Laroche     30:35  9:51  24 F  11/13    19/38   F2029 Boston             MA 
   52  1141 Judy Duffy            30:44  9:54  54 F   1/2     20/38   F5059 Everett            MA 
   53  1123 Henry Korman          31:00  9:59   0 M   1/1     31/42   M0099 Newton             MA 
   54  1122 Ann Houston           31:06 10:01  56 F   2/2     21/38   F5059 Newton             MA 
   55  1194 Roseann Bongiovanni   31:53 10:16  33 F   7/14    22/38   F3039 Chelsea            MA 
   56  1195 Muna Kangsen          31:54 10:16  39 M  10/10    32/42   M3039 Chelsea            MA 
   57  1156 Leah Fitzparick       32:11 10:22  30 F   8/14    23/38   F3039 Medford            MA 
   58  1146 Marissa Guananja      32:54 10:36  30 F   9/14    24/38   F3039 Jamaica Plain      MA 
   59  1147 Gisela Castro         33:41 10:51  34 F  10/14    25/38   F3039 Revere             MA 
   60  1188 Lys Lanionsse         33:44 10:52  10 F   1/2     26/38   F-10  *no Town Given*    XX 
   61  1162 Calvin Brown          34:05 10:59  40 M   4/5     33/42   M4049 *no Town Given*    XX 
   62  1172 Daniel Canngieter     34:07 10:59  16 M   7/12    34/42   M-19  Chelsea            MA 
   63  1178 Cathy Solovay         34:51 11:14  42 F   2/4     27/38   F4049 Arlington          MA 
   64  1111 Cooley Horner         35:26 11:25  23 F  12/13    28/38   F2029 Chelsea            MA 
   65  1116 Alexandra Fuchs       35:41 11:29  41 F   3/4     29/38   F4049 Newton Highlands   MA 
   66  1180 Marina Melendez       37:22 12:02  14 F   2/3     30/38   F1115 Chelsea            MA 
   67  1117 Candace Griffin       37:23 12:02  27 F  13/13    31/38   F2029 Charlestown        MA 
   68  1104 Natalie Bean          37:26 12:03  31 F  11/14    32/38   F3039 Dorchester         MA 
   69  1176 Ralph Rodriguez       37:51 12:11  42 M   5/5     35/42   M4049 Boston             MA 
   70  1105 Dianna Ollerhead      37:59 12:14  32 F  12/14    33/38   F3039 Plymouth           MA 
   71  1118 Sharon Fidler         39:03 12:35  39 F  13/14    34/38   F3039 Charlestown        MA 
   72  1173 Alexandria Christma   39:23 12:41  33 F  14/14    35/38   F3039 Chelsea            MA 
   73  1161 Haleigh Conrad        53:51 17:20   7 F   2/2     36/38   F-10  Boston             MA 
   74  1186 Jordan Shaughnessy    53:52 17:21   8 M   8/12    36/42   M-19  *no Town Given*    XX 
   75  1187 Jaydan Russo          53:52 17:21   7 M   1/1     37/42   M-10  Chelsea            MA 
   76  1140 Carmen Nieves-Flore   55:38 17:55  41 F   4/4     37/38   F4049 *no Town Given*    XX 
   77  1170 Emma Alvarez          55:39 17:55  11 F   3/3     38/38   F1115 Chelsea            MA 
   78  1190 Jaden Russo           55:54 18:00   7 M   9/12    38/42   M-19  Chelsea            MA 
   79  1165 Michael Vichot        57:11 18:25   6 M  10/12    39/42   M-19  Chelsea            MA 
   80  1166 Matt Vichot           57:13 18:25   9 M  11/12    40/42   M-19  South Chelmsford   MA 
   81  1185 Ruben Piccardi        57:27 18:30   8 M  12/12    41/42   M-19  *no Town Given*    XX 
   82  1193 John Booras           59:39 19:12  78 M   1/1     42/42   M70+  Winthrop           MA 
  10/31/2010  9:19AM
                                                                      Page 2