Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Oct24_2ndAnn_set1.shtml

2nd Annual 5K4Life

Cambridge, MA, October 24, 2010

[Awards | Team Results ]

Overall 5k Results

benefiting Prize4Life and the fight against ALS

Race winner Brenden Trombly of Cambridge, MA.
photo Mike Stanwyck

                                                                                                     Page 1
                                    2ND Annual 5K4Life Road Race
                             October 24, 2010   Cambridge, Massachusetts
            ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
       Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   City              St Team                 Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ==================== ========== ========== ===== 
1   1/56   M0139 BRENDAN TROMBLY      32 M   904 Cambridge MA                                16:42.70   16:43.96  5:24 
2   1/56   M2039 DEVIN LYONS-QUIRK    27 M  1007 Charlestown MA                              16:49.26   16:49.98  5:26 
3   2/56   M2039 PEPE RIGAU           29 M   849 Boston MA                                   17:26.45   17:33.23  5:40 
4   3/56   M2039 MICHAEL OLENDER      21 M   826 Middlebury CT                               17:39.71   17:40.82  5:43 
5   2/56   M0139 RAY GEIMER           34 M  1012 Brighton MA                                 17:41.17   17:41.55  5:43 
6   1/34   M4049 JON COME             46 M   671 Cambridge MA         TEAM VERTEX            18:09.77   18:10.88  5:52 
7   2/34   M4049 KENT DAMON           43 M   977 Cambridge MA         TEAM PSYCHO            18:24.57   18:25.74  5:57 
8   4/56   M2039 NIC SCACHETTI        27 M   869 Arlington MA                                18:26.39   18:28.13  5:58 
9   1/89   F2029 MELISSA HENRY        23 F   735 Brookline MA                                18:31.22   18:32.33  5:59 

Female r ace winner and new record holder Mellissa Henry of Brookline, MA.
photo Mike Stanwyck

10   5/56   M2039 JOHN MCKENNA         26 M   802 Cambridge MA                                18:33.26   18:45.86  6:04 
11   3/34   M4049 STEFFEN HILLMERT     41 M   957 Cambridge MA                                18:45.09   18:46.68  6:04 
12   6/56   M2039 SCOTT O'NRIEN        29 M   986 Cambridge MA                                18:53.61   18:54.18  6:06 
13   3/56   M0139 CHRISTOPHER HOPE     33 M   739 Boston MA                                   18:57.10   18:59.38  6:08 
14   7/56   M2039 ADAM PITTMAN         28 M   839 Somerville MA        TEAM MASSBIO           18:57.73   18:59.81  6:08 
15   8/56   M2039 ERIC ZWEMER          26 M   939 Somerville MA                               18:59.14   19:02.15  6:09 
16   4/56   M0139 PATRICK O'DONNELL    31 M   976 Quincy MA                                   19:08.48   19:10.00  6:11 
17   5/56   M0139 ROBERT WONG          34 M   935 Boston MA                                   19:09.36   19:10.98  6:12 
18   6/56   M0139 ANDREW KERNYTSKY     31 M   760 Cambridge MA                                19:16.93   19:18.37  6:14 
19   9/56   M2039 ARTURS VRUBLEVSKIS   25 M   915 Cambridge MA                                19:35.40   19:38.49  6:21 
20  10/56   M2039 THOMAS O'ROURKE      26 M   828 Reading MA           TOM                    19:37.22   19:43.38  6:22 
21   7/56   M0139 RICHARD LU           35 M   794 Arlington MA                                19:42.24   19:44.85  6:23 
22   8/56   M0139 SCOTT GAUDET         32 M   710 Middleboro MA                               19:43.81   19:45.31  6:23 
23   4/34   M4049 MARK CULLEN          41 M   679 Watertown MA                                19:48.91   19:54.90  6:26 
24   2/89   F2029 MICHELLE BEHRENS     26 F   627 Cambridge MA                                19:53.61   19:56.04  6:26 
25  11/56   M2039 CHRIS BABUSKA        24 M   618 Brookline MA                                19:47.94   19:56.08  6:26 
26   5/34   M4049 ZACK KELLEY          43 M  1017 Manlius NY                                  20:06.81   20:10.24  6:31 
27  12/56   M2039 DEREK BALL           26 M   623 Londonderry NH       TEAM ASHLEY            20:15.87   20:17.62  6:33 
28   9/56   M0139 DAVID LIGUORI        32 M  1010 Cambridge MA         CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CL   20:13.17   20:17.83  6:33 
29   3/89   F2029 MOLLY JENNINGS       28 F  1018 Boston MA                                   20:18.04   20:26.13  6:36 
30   6/34   M4049 GERARD KENNEDY       44 M   999 Charlestown MA                              20:27.78   20:33.09  6:38 
31  13/56   M2039 LOREN CHANG          28 M   659 Boston MA                                   20:38.32   20:43.42  6:42 
32  14/56   M2039 RYAN POLHEMUS        23 M   841 Boston MA            PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    20:31.39   20:44.87  6:42 
33   7/34   M4049 DAVID JOHNS          45 M   750 Bolton MA                                   20:47.11   20:49.47  6:44 
34   4/89   F2029 LUISA TEIXEIRA       26 F   900 East Providence RI                          20:46.20   20:50.23  6:44 
35  10/56   M0139 ABDREW VIGUE         32 M   965 Boston MA                                   20:46.55   20:52.84  6:45 
36   8/34   M4049 JIAN WANG            44 M   916 Newton MA            TEAM VERTEX            20:56.83   20:59.03  6:47 
37   1/60   F0139 SARAH WILLIAMS       31 F   932 Boston MA                                   21:11.34   21:15.75  6:52 
38  11/56   M0139 BRIAN HARRIS         32 M   731 Somerville MA                               21:06.31   21:16.00  6:52 
39   9/34   M4049 CHRIS KRUCZYNSKI     43 M   768 Natick MA                                   21:15.49   21:17.19  6:52 
40  15/56   M2039 BENJAMIN HAMBRO      22 M   726 Brookline MA                                21:10.23   21:19.63  6:53 
41  12/56   M0139 ROBERT PAWLIKOWSKI   39 M   943 Worcester MA                                21:20.73   21:22.76  6:54 
42   5/89   F2029 FARRELL CURRAN       26 F   680 Boston MA                                   21:18.92   21:25.07  6:55 
43  16/56   M2039 IAN BOYD             27 M   639 Exeter NH            TEAM ASHLEY            21:16.97   21:25.91  6:55 
44   6/89   F2029 KRISTAN STROUT       28 F   889 Somerville MA                               21:20.77   21:27.31  6:56 
45  17/56   M2039 BEN ZESKIND          29 M  1009 Boston MA                                   21:15.39   21:28.31  6:56 
46  10/34   M4049 ERIC JOHNSON         40 M  1000 Sherborn MA                                 21:28.62   21:33.73  6:58 
47   1/5    M6069 JOHN CARY            64 M   974 Arlington MA                                21:33.51   21:36.01  6:59 
48  18/56   M2039 BRIAN FOSTER         24 M   708 Fairhaven MA         TEAM ASHLEY            21:25.99   21:37.33  6:59 
49  19/56   M2039 MATT UNNASCH         20 M   907 Chestnut Hill MA                            21:40.49   21:43.76  7:01 
50  20/56   M2039 STEPHAN RUBIN        24 M   858 Somerville MA                               21:32.18   21:44.36  7:01 
51   7/89   F2029 RACHEL CARANDE       20 F   657 Boston MA                                   21:41.30   21:45.81  7:02 
52  13/56   M0139 SEAN SLINEY          33 M  1014 Somerville MA                               21:43.15   21:46.25  7:02 
53  14/56   M0139 RYAN SHAWGO          34 M   994 Cambridge MA                                21:40.98   21:46.26  7:02 
54  11/34   M4049 JAMES FALVO          40 M   700 Boston MA            TEAM HAMMY             21:47.12   21:49.14  7:03 
55   8/89   F2029 CONNIE LIN           24 F   788 Boston MA                                   21:51.63   21:55.85  7:05 
56  21/56   M2039 MATT WOOD            27 M   947 Bridgewater MA                              21:59.14   22:01.56  7:07 
57   1/23   F4049 KATHLEEN FLANNERY    40 F   703 Cambridge MA         TEAM VERTEX            22:00.18   22:05.71  7:08 
58  12/34   M4049 KENNETH THOMPSON     41 M   901 Somerville MA        ALS-TDI EXPERIMENT     22:03.65   22:11.95  7:10 
59   2/60   F0139 ANNE TRAFTON         33 F   902 South Boston MA                             22:18.67   22:21.83  7:13 
60  13/34   M4049 JC VANCAMPENHOUD     43 M   909 Cambridge MA                                22:12.27   22:24.28  7:14 
61  15/56   M0139 DAVID BARRY          37 M   987 Revere MA                                   22:16.82   22:26.75  7:15 
62  22/56   M2039 MARK MARTINO         23 M   967 Cambridge MA                                22:27.32   22:31.83  7:17 
63  23/56   M2039 MARK MCGRMICK        23 M   972 Somerville MA                               22:34.02   22:38.06  7:19 
64  14/34   M4049 ADAM AMSTERDAM       42 M   940 Cambridge MA                                22:37.06   22:39.70  7:19 
65  15/34   M4049 MYLES EASON          46 M   973 Georgetown MA                               22:36.47   22:40.29  7:19 
66   1/13   F5059 CHARLIE LLEWELLYN    52 F   988 Calgary AB                                  22:35.86   22:42.49  7:20 
67  16/34   M4049 MARK CORNEBISE       41 M   673 Watertown MA                                22:27.74   22:42.69  7:20 
68   1/11   M5059 JOHN SINGLETON       58 M   879 Waltham MA                                  22:42.33   22:45.30  7:21 
69  24/56   M2039 CHRIS DOWD           25 M  1028 Boston MA                                   22:48.02   22:50.07  7:22 
70   3/60   F0139 KRISTEN FERRY        31 F   702 Somerville MA                               22:35.68   22:51.71  7:23 
71   2/11   M5059 THOMAS CROW          59 M   678 Stowe VT                                    22:49.76   22:55.75  7:24 
72  16/56   M0139 DAMNATH DE TISSERA   38 M   683 Cambridge MA                                22:54.53   22:57.18  7:25 
73   4/60   F0139 RUNA RUT RAGNARSDOTT 34 F   845 Cambridge MA                                22:49.49   22:58.37  7:25 
74   9/89   F2029 LISA REZZA           26 F  1004 Brighton MA                                 22:39.46   22:59.60  7:26 
75  17/56   M0139 KYLE LINDHOLM        33 M   790 Somerville MA                               22:41.89   23:01.89  7:26 
76  10/89   F2029 MARGARET MILLER      26 F   811 Cambridge, Ma MA                            22:50.12   23:02.43  7:26 
77  25/56   M2039 ETHAN LIEBERMANN     28 M   787 Cambridge MA                                22:49.54   23:02.58  7:26 
78   2/23   F4049 LUCINDA STRATTON     43 F   992 Cambridge MA                                22:57.77   23:03.31  7:27 
79  18/56   M0139 JOHN SAEZ            35 M   865 Roslindale MA                               22:58.96   23:03.77  7:27 
80  11/89   F2029 ROCHELLE HOMBSCH     22 F   738 Cambridge MA                                22:59.93   23:10.99  7:29 
81  19/56   M0139 PATTY GARCIA-NIETO   30 M   709 Boston MA                                   23:08.47   23:14.63  7:30 
82  12/89   F2029 LINDSAY HOLLAND      28 F   737 Boston MA                                   23:11.21   23:18.77  7:32 
83  13/89   F2029 ASHLEY RYALL         23 F   862 Brookline MA                                23:16.85   23:20.14  7:32 
84  17/34   M4049 ROBERT STANZEL       49 M   969 Arlington MA                                23:14.71   23:20.93  7:32 
85   3/23   F4049 SUE HENDESSI         41 F   734 Charlestown MA                              23:16.64   23:21.09  7:32 
86   5/60   F0139 JILL FANTASIA        30 F  1024 Watertown MA                                23:03.22   23:21.41  7:33 
87  20/56   M0139 BOB ANTONELLI        32 M   616 Cambridge MA         TEAM DELANEY           23:20.42   23:27.75  7:35 
88  26/56   M2039 KYLE LIOLIOS         20 M   792 Chestnut Hill MA                            23:25.06   23:28.74  7:35 
89  27/56   M2039 GEORGE WHITENER      29 M   923 Jamaica Plain MA                            23:28.86   23:32.75  7:36 
90   6/60   F0139 MICHELE KOONS        31 F   764 Cambridge MA                                23:18.76   23:35.87  7:37 
91  28/56   M2039 YONI SHTEIN          29 M   875 Boston MA                                   23:34.89   23:42.26  7:39 
92   3/11   M5059 WAYNE LLEWELLYN      54 M   989 Calgary AB                                  23:35.70   23:42.63  7:39 
93  21/56   M0139 JASON KORB           33 M   765 Cambridge MA                                23:43.31   23:53.37  7:43 
94   1/6    M0119 BENJAMIN GOTTESMAN   12 M   718 Acton MA                                    23:53.93   23:59.21  7:45 
95  22/56   M0139 GREGORY BAILEY       33 M   619 Somerville MA                               23:55.94   24:06.15  7:47 
96  18/34   M4049 PRESTON CURTIS       47 M  1026 Gloucester MA                               24:00.54   24:12.68  7:49 
97  29/56   M2039 JAZAHN CLEVENGER     29 M   668 Brookline MA                                24:00.64   24:13.10  7:49 
98   7/60   F0139 REBECCA WETZEL       30 F   920 Jersey City NJ                              24:17.68   24:23.61  7:53 
99   4/23   F4049 DARCY JAMESON        41 F   748 Belmont MA                                  24:16.66   24:27.17  7:54 
100   2/5    M6069 JOHN LYNCH           64 M  1031 Cambridge MA                                           24:27.28  7:54 
                                                                                                     Page 2
                                    2ND Annual 5K4Life Road Race
                             October 24, 2010   Cambridge, Massachusetts
            ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
       Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   City              St Team                 Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ==================== ========== ========== ===== 
101  30/56   M2039 MARC MCGURL          28 M   801 South Boston MA                             24:20.29   24:30.54  7:55 
102  14/89   F2029 KYLE KENNEDY         26 F   758 Foxboro MA                                  24:18.44   24:31.16  7:55 
103  23/56   M0139 GIANNI SCIOLA        39 M  1011 Jamaica Plain MA                            24:12.82   24:31.67  7:55 
104  24/56   M0139 DARRYL GROOM         36 M   724 Chelmsford MA                               24:23.41   24:32.91  7:56 
105   8/60   F0139 JAIME SHIELDS        33 F   874 Tewksbury MA                                24:23.55   24:32.95  7:56 
106   9/60   F0139 AN CHI               34 F   662 Brookline MA                                24:24.65   24:37.68  7:57 
107   5/23   F4049 KIM LAMB             43 F   774 Brookline MA                                24:32.58   24:39.75  7:58 
108  10/60   F0139 KATHRYN DOWNEY       38 F   690 Boston MA                                   24:32.48   24:39.83  7:58 
109  31/56   M2039 ANDREW LOGAN         27 M   793 Newton MA                                   24:25.01   24:41.22  7:58 
110  32/56   M2039 KEVIN DALE           29 M   681 Somervill MA                                24:37.45   24:41.90  7:59 
111  25/56   M0139 DOUGLAS GAULT        36 M   997 Cambridge MA                                24:39.96   24:43.87  7:59 
112   2/6    M0119 MATTHEW TAYLOR       19 M   898 River Vale NJ                               24:45.08   24:48.17  8:01 
113  15/89   F2029 HANNEKE ANTONELLI    28 F   617 Cambridge MA         TEAM DELANEY           24:40.52   24:48.53  8:01 
114   6/23   F4049 JUDY DRAKE           40 F  1022 Dover NH                                    24:45.77   24:51.48  8:02 
115  19/34   M4049 PAUL CLARK           43 M   667 Hanson MA                                   24:43.55   24:53.00  8:02 
116  16/89   F2029 IRINA SHULMAN        29 F   876 Salem MA                                    24:49.31   24:55.68  8:03 
117  20/34   M4049 ERIC FLATT           41 M   704 Boston MA                                   24:45.29   25:00.84  8:05 
118  33/56   M2039 RITWIK KUMAR         26 M   769 Cambridge MA                                24:59.54   25:04.31  8:06 
119  21/34   M4049 RICHARD IWANICKI     41 M   747 Natick MA                                   24:56.90   25:09.75  8:08 
120   7/23   F4049 MARJORY BOHLIN       46 F   638 Watertown MA                                24:46.93   25:10.58  8:08 
121  34/56   M2039 ROMAN ITSKOVICH      27 M   746 Boston MA                                   25:04.74   25:12.28  8:08 
122  26/56   M0139 BRIAN MURRAY         37 M  1020 Brighton MA          TEAM NANA              24:58.21   25:14.60  8:09 
123  22/34   M4049 STEPHEN GRENIER      49 M   722 Stratham NH                                 25:03.22   25:17.40  8:10 
124  35/56   M2039 JOHN MARTI           24 M   800 Brookline MA                                24:59.28   25:17.64  8:10 
125  27/56   M0139 BRIAN CAMPBELL       30 M   654 Cambridge MA                                25:09.20   25:19.48  8:11 
126  17/89   F2029 MICHELLE BRIGHT      26 F  1008 Boston MA                                   25:08.80   25:19.88  8:11 
127   1/11   F0119 ALLISON LAN          16 F   956 Lexington MA                                25:21.05   25:22.68  8:12 
128  28/56   M0139 ELLIOTT ANTEQUERA    38 M  1013 Dover NH                                    24:40.54   25:25.62  8:13 
129  29/56   M0139 MICHAEL RITROVATO    35 M   850 Somerville MA                               25:09.75   25:27.94  8:13 
130   2/13   F5059 DEBBIE CROW          59 F   677 Stowe VT                                    25:24.36   25:31.10  8:14 
131  18/89   F2029 TARA MARKLIN         25 F  1019 Cambridge MA                                25:28.71   25:35.16  8:16 
132  30/56   M0139 ADAM TATUSKO         32 M   896 Cambridge MA                                25:32.86   25:36.99  8:16 
133  19/89   F2029 MEGHAN POUR          27 F  1021 Brighton MA          TEAM NANA              25:21.21   25:37.21  8:16 
134  31/56   M0139 WILLIAM FAUST        31 M   701 Cambridge MA         TEAM NANA              25:20.73   25:37.48  8:16 
135   4/11   M5059 JACK BARRY           52 M   630 Arlington MA                                25:14.74   25:38.92  8:17 
136  20/89   F2029 KIMBERLY BROWN       24 F   646 Somerville MA                               25:25.50   25:38.96  8:17 
137   3/6    M0119 VALENTIN LABASSE      9 M   770 Cambridge MA                                25:27.50   25:39.03  8:17 
138  23/34   M4049 PHIL LABASSE         43 M   771 Cambridge MA                                25:27.95   25:39.64  8:17 
139  32/56   M0139 SHAHAR RONEN         30 M   855 Boston MA                                   25:34.14   25:42.63  8:18 
140  36/56   M2039 SHAY DVIR            27 M   694 Boston MA                                   25:34.55   25:42.91  8:18 
141  37/56   M2039 BRIAN KENNEDY        22 M   756 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            25:19.72   25:51.19  8:21 
142  38/56   M2039 JOE RANDLETT         23 M   952 Derry NH                                    25:20.05   25:51.26  8:21 
143  39/56   M2039 VICTOR DUPREY        28 M   692 Salem MA                                    25:47.32   25:56.78  8:23 
144  33/56   M0139 STEVE HENNIGAR       31 M  1016 Cambridge MA                                25:50.80   25:59.95  8:24 
145  11/60   F0139 MINDY MAYNARD        31 F  1015 Cambridge MA                                25:51.68   26:00.14  8:24 
146  34/56   M0139 DAVID BLUMSTEIN      32 M   636 Acton MA                                    25:53.81   26:06.96  8:26 
147  12/60   F0139 PAIGE HOPE           32 F   740 Boston MA                                   25:50.56   26:09.23  8:27 
148  40/56   M2039 DAN HEGNER           23 M   733 Brighton MA                                 26:05.16   26:13.54  8:28 
149  21/89   F2029 ELIZABETH HARVEY     26 F   732 Somerville MA                               26:06.18   26:17.72  8:29 
150   4/6    M0119 SOMINDER MOHAN       17 M   814 Mansfield MA         COMMONWEALTH           26:02.06   26:19.17  8:30 
151   8/23   F4049 SUE HILL             46 F   736 Somerville MA                               26:08.21   26:20.30  8:30 
152  41/56   M2039 JIM PECK             28 M  1005 Londonderry NH                              25:45.77   26:20.43  8:30 
153   2/11   F0119 RAPHAELA HSU-FLANDER 16 F   743 Cambridge MA                                25:28.77   26:25.72  8:32 
154  13/60   F0139 ROSA VIDARSDOTTIR    37 F   912 Needham MA                                  26:16.65   26:27.41  8:33 
155   9/23   F4049 LEANNE BATEMAN       45 F   624 Jamaica Plain MA                            26:21.02   26:30.83  8:34 
156  22/89   F2029 HILLARY COHEN        21 F   669 East Walpole MA                             26:34.19   26:37.04  8:36 
157  23/89   F2029 KARYN RUGGIERO       27 F   861 Billerica MA                                26:30.03   26:37.69  8:36 
158  14/60   F0139 JAIME LYONS          33 F   796 Hyde Park MA                                26:29.35   26:38.29  8:36 
159  24/34   M4049 MARK LEONARDO        45 M   784 Roslindale MA                               26:35.18   26:39.95  8:37 
160  25/34   M4049 TIM HOFFMAN          44 M  1029 Cambridge MA                                26:19.06   26:41.25  8:37 
161  26/34   M4049 RICH GOTTESMAN       43 M   717 Acton MA                                    26:27.43   26:41.29  8:37 
162  10/23   F4049 SHARON JOHNS         40 F   751 Bolton MA                                   26:26.86   26:42.35  8:37 
163  24/89   F2029 SUZANNE HOPKINS      25 F   741 Brighton, MA                                26:30.02   26:42.74  8:38 
164  15/60   F0139 ANGELA ROGERS        30 F   853 Wakefield MA                                26:38.98   26:46.66  8:39 
165  16/60   F0139 KASIA RADZIWILLOWICZ 30 F   844 Arlington MA         RADZ                   26:41.66   26:47.23  8:39 
166  17/60   F0139 GRACE ESCANO         30 F   697 Cambridge MA         TEAM MANIATIS          26:36.04   26:49.75  8:40 
167  35/56   M0139 SILAS MANIATIS       32 M   798 Cambridge MA         TEAM MANIATIS          26:37.03   26:50.27  8:40 
168   1/2    M7099 PETER AGRI           80 M   609 Rochester NH         TEAM ASHLEY            26:10.83   26:54.45  8:41 
169   3/13   F5059 DONNA CAMPBELL       50 F   653 Abington MA                                 26:53.46   26:59.87  8:43 
170  25/89   F2029 YVONNE CHIAMPA       24 F   663 South Boston MA                             26:50.61   27:00.63  8:43 
171  42/56   M2039 VINCENT TAN          29 M   895 Cambridge MA                                26:40.86   27:01.02  8:43 
172  18/60   F0139 KISHA JOSIE          32 F   752 Shrewsbury MA                               26:54.66   27:02.08  8:44 
173  19/60   F0139 BROOKSIE EDMONDSON   33 F   695 Arlington MA                                26:55.22   27:02.57  8:44 
174  20/60   F0139 ELLEN CHENARD        39 F   660 Rochester NH                                26:46.24   27:02.92  8:44 
175  21/60   F0139 TERRI LOOMER         35 F  1003 Melrose MA                                  26:48.15   27:05.75  8:45 
176  36/56   M0139 JOE LYONS            32 M   797 Hyde Park MA                                26:56.81   27:06.00  8:45 
177  26/89   F2029 AMANDA DEZAK         23 F   686 Allston MA                                  27:02.40   27:06.14  8:45 
178  27/89   F2029 NICOLE GRACEFFA      24 F   719 Marlboro MA                                 26:57.02   27:12.70  8:47 
179  43/56   M2039 STEVEN PACKARD       23 M   830 Boston MA                                   26:57.63   27:12.98  8:47 
180  28/89   F2029 MICHELLE WELCH       24 F   919 Cambridge MA                                27:04.51   27:14.39  8:48 
181  37/56   M0139 MICHAEL SPACE        30 M   880 Gilford NH           TEAM ASHLEY            26:47.18   27:17.94  8:49 
182  11/23   F4049 DIANE STOKES         40 F   886 Cambridge MA                                27:04.15   27:24.04  8:51 
183  38/56   M0139 PETER STOKES         39 M   887 Cambridge MA                                27:04.66   27:24.31  8:51 
184  44/56   M2039 NICHOLAS AGRI        29 M   610 Winthrop MA          TEAM ASHLEY            26:40.14   27:24.45  8:51 
185  22/60   F0139 HELENA BJARNADOTTIR  31 F   633 Braintree MA                                27:15.66   27:24.63  8:51 
186  29/89   F2029 INGA BYSTRYAK        29 F   648 Revere MA                                   27:19.15   27:25.56  8:51 
187  30/89   F2029 BRIANA PRAGER        20 F   842 Cambridge MA                                27:22.15   27:38.46  8:55 
188  23/60   F0139 REBECCA MUNINI       37 F   819 Reading MA                                  27:20.21   27:45.23  8:58 
189   4/13   F5059 PAULA SANDLER        50 F   868 Somerville MA                               27:34.43   27:46.57  8:58 
190  24/60   F0139 BETHANY MURPHY       30 F   820 Arlington MA         TEAM VERTEX            27:47.64   27:53.47  9:00 
191  27/34   M4049 KEVIN DADY           49 M  1027 Reading MA                                  27:33.00   27:54.68  9:01 
192  25/60   F0139 ANJA WADE            36 F   990 S. Boston MA                                27:33.28   27:55.52  9:01 
193  31/89   F2029 CHELSEA BURGER       23 F   946 New York NY                                 27:44.58   27:59.18  9:02 
194  32/89   F2029 SAMANTHA HARING      23 F   729 Allston MA                                  27:53.15   28:04.71  9:04 
195   5/6    M0119 LAWRENCE COBLERTZ    18 M  1030                                             27:50.06   28:05.50  9:04 
196  39/56   M0139 JASON SCALES         34 M   870 Reading MA           SPECIAL TOWNIES        27:52.30   28:11.84  9:06 
197  26/60   F0139 REBECCA SUSI         30 F   891 Somerville MA        AMELIA'S TRATTORIA     27:54.34   28:17.96  9:08 
198  27/60   F0139 JACALYN SPRY         33 F   884 Wakefield MA                                27:58.16   28:18.40  9:08 
199  40/56   M0139 EVANS THESEE         38 M   963 Dorchester MA                               28:15.30   28:19.38  9:09 
200  33/89   F2029 AMBER NEVERS         25 F   823 Arlington MA                                28:06.22   28:20.99  9:09 
                                                                                                     Page 3
                                    2ND Annual 5K4Life Road Race
                             October 24, 2010   Cambridge, Massachusetts
            ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
       Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   City              St Team                 Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ==================== ========== ========== ===== 
201  28/60   F0139 DENISE WARNER        32 F   917 Roslindale MA                               27:59.98   28:22.03  9:10 
202   3/11   F0119 EVA BOZEWICZ         17 F   640 Boston MA                                   28:07.45   28:24.66  9:10 
203  29/60   F0139 EMILY PATTEE         31 F   836 East Brookfield MA                          28:05.95   28:25.56  9:11 
204  34/89   F2029 SARA ROEDNER         25 F   996 Cambridge MA                                28:14.06   28:26.23  9:11 
205   4/11   F0119 NOELLE BURGER        18 F   945 Tenafly NJ                                  28:11.66   28:26.36  9:11 
206  45/56   M2039 JOHN ROCHE           27 M   851 Somerville MA                               28:09.53   28:26.56  9:11 
207  41/56   M0139 MATT SHEPPECK        39 M   948 N Quincy MA                                 28:06.73   28:27.71  9:11 
208  35/89   F2029 ERIKA BALES          28 F   622 Arlington TN                                28:19.58   28:27.75  9:11 
209   5/11   F0119 MAC CAILLE PETURSSON 19 F   838 Boston MA                                   28:27.63   28:28.74  9:12 
210  12/23   F4049 HEATHER MCKINNON     41 F   803 Waltham MA           TEAM LYDON             27:58.45   28:32.11  9:13 
211  36/89   F2029 ARNA BJORGVINSDOTTIR 20 F   634 Needham MA                                  28:22.06   28:32.92  9:13 
212   5/11   M5059 CHRIS ROTH           51 M   857 Bellingham MA                               28:23.02   28:33.77  9:13 
213   6/11   F0119 SARA MURPHY          12 F   822 Natick MA                                   28:32.53   28:35.46  9:14 
214  28/34   M4049 CHARLES MARQUARDT    43 M   799 Cambridge MA                                28:12.25   28:35.96  9:14 
215   7/11   F0119 ELIZA KRUCZYNSKI     12 F   767 Natick MA                                   28:44.52   28:47.41  9:18 
216  42/56   M0139 DIOGO CAMACHO        34 M   651 Medford MA                                  28:32.85   28:50.76  9:19 
217  37/89   F2029 BETH WIENERT         28 F   924 Somerville MA                               28:28.46   28:50.87  9:19 
218  43/56   M0139 BRIAN SYMMONS        34 M   971 N Easton MA                                 28:31.54   28:55.72  9:20 
219  13/23   F4049 YELENA OKONECHNIKOVA 48 F   825 Revere MA                                   28:34.23   28:56.56  9:21 
220  30/60   F0139 LIBBY CANNON         30 F   655 Belmont MA                                  28:42.85   29:02.72  9:23 
221  31/60   F0139 SUZANNE MOLON        34 F   815 Belmont MA                                  28:42.99   29:02.78  9:23 
222  32/60   F0139 SARA BLUE            35 F   966 Waltham MA                                  28:48.03   29:08.15  9:24 
223  38/89   F2029 SARAH KENNEDY        24 F   757 Medford MA                                  28:56.40   29:13.87  9:26 
224  39/89   F2029 PURVI RAVANI         29 F   846 Cambridge MA                                29:09.25   29:16.55  9:27 
225  33/60   F0139 ROBYN VALLARELLI     33 F   908 Cambridge MA                                29:03.75   29:20.81  9:28 
226  40/89   F2029 KATHERINE ELLIS      28 F   696 Quincy MA                                   28:59.98   29:23.28  9:29 
227  41/89   F2029 SHRAVANI MIKKILINENI 20 F   809 Cambridge MA                                29:07.44   29:23.58  9:29 
228  42/89   F2029 REBECCA BALDER       27 F   621 Cambridge MA                                29:06.49   29:25.37  9:30 
229  43/89   F2029 NICOLE TUMBLIN       24 F   906 Brookline MA                                29:18.00   29:29.78  9:31 
230  44/89   F2029 ERICA FOSS           25 F   707 Brighton MA                                 29:18.28   29:29.83  9:31 
231  34/60   F0139 CARRIE STRIPLING     30 F   888 Jamaica Plain MA                            29:15.98   29:33.59  9:33 
232  35/60   F0139 STEPHANIE WHITENER   30 F   922 Jamaica Plain MA                            29:16.49   29:34.04  9:33 
233  45/89   F2029 LINDSEY WILLIAMS     27 F   931 Cambridge MA                                29:16.40   29:35.09  9:33 
234  46/56   M2039 BEN HUNGERFORD       29 M   745 Somerville MA                               29:21.53   29:37.93  9:34 
235  46/89   F2029 JOURDAN RYSTROM      20 F   863 Boston MA                                   29:31.04   29:40.65  9:35 
236   6/11   M5059 ROBERT ROHLEING      59 M   985 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            29:33.10   29:42.04  9:35 
237  36/60   F0139 BADIA ESKANDAR       33 F   698 Nahant MA                                   29:13.56   29:45.57  9:36 
238  44/56   M0139 WILLIAM MEDFORD      34 M   805 Cambridge MA         TEAM MEDFORD           29:14.32   29:46.91  9:37 
239  45/56   M0139 HARDWIN O'DOWD       37 M   991 S. Boston MA                                29:28.56   29:51.06  9:38 
240  14/23   F4049 LORNA SABBIA         44 F   864 Arlington MA                                29:35.48   29:57.67  9:40 
241  47/89   F2029 DIANA BOBOC          26 F   637 Revere MA                                   29:41.79   29:59.98  9:41 
242  37/60   F0139 GENOPHER KENNEDY     37 F   755 Everett MA           BOSTON PANCAKE         29:43.97   30:00.39  9:41 
243  48/89   F2029 LAUREN CHITWOOD-SCHA 28 F   665 Cambridge MA                                29:48.80   30:07.91  9:44 
244  49/89   F2029 SARA HARTMAN         23 F   995 South Boston MA                             29:53.85   30:09.25  9:44 
245  50/89   F2029 JANINE SEIDEL        21 F   873 Cambridge NY                                29:52.88   30:09.66  9:44 
246  47/56   M2039 TOBY CHILDS          23 M   664 Boston MA            PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    29:58.36   30:12.23  9:45 
247  48/56   M2039 GIOVANNE MEDEIROS    28 M   804 Boston MA            PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    29:58.34   30:12.95  9:45 
248  51/89   F2029 IEVA LAUCYTE         20 F   776 Boston MA                                   30:11.86   30:14.01  9:46 
249  52/89   F2029 AMANDA CIVILETTO     22 F   666 Boston MA            PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    30:00.05   30:14.26  9:46 
250  46/56   M0139 JAIRO TABORDA        34 M   892 Brighton MA          PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    30:00.21   30:14.59  9:46 
251  53/89   F2029 CARLA HAMMONS        23 F   727 Medford MA                                  29:59.13   30:15.44  9:46 
252  15/23   F4049 STACEY FLATT         41 F   705 Boston MA                                   30:02.21   30:17.35  9:47 
253  54/89   F2029 DANIELLE KENDALL     21 F   754 Durham NH            TEAM ASHLEY            30:18.58   30:29.85  9:51 
254  55/89   F2029 MELISSA AGRI         29 F   605 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            30:18.74   30:29.96  9:51 
255  56/89   F2029 ASHLEY AJOHNSON      21 F   998 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            30:19.86   30:29.99  9:51 
256  57/89   F2029 JIMMY AGRI           20 F   607 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            30:19.11   30:30.10  9:51 
257  58/89   F2029 HEATHER LAFERRIERE   23 F   773 Arlington MA                                30:26.96   30:40.12  9:54 
258  16/23   F4049 SUSAN KESSEL         48 F   761 West Newton MA                              30:33.71   30:48.61  9:57 
259  47/56   M0139 MICHAEL RONCONE      38 M   854 Somerville MA                               30:34.58   30:54.06  9:59 
260  59/89   F2029 MONIQUE JEFFREY      24 F   749 Cambridge MA         PAPA RAZZI - BOSTON    30:52.52   31:06.60 10:03 
261  48/56   M0139 JUSTIN BATES         30 M   625 Malden MA                                   30:54.86   31:11.68 10:04 
262  38/60   F0139 PENNY PAPASTATHIS    37 F   835 Manchester NH                               30:56.53   31:14.14 10:05 
263  17/23   F4049 ROSIRIS PORTILLA     46 F  1002 Boston MA                                   31:13.52   31:24.73 10:08 
264  39/60   F0139 SARAH LAWLER         30 F   777 Chicago IL                                  31:06.20   31:26.02 10:09 
265  49/56   M2039 TIMOTHY DOWNING      28 M   691 Medford MA                                  31:18.54   31:28.12 10:10 
266  60/89   F2029 VICTORIA SCOTT       28 F   871 Boston MA                                   31:23.45   31:31.82 10:11 
267  40/60   F0139 ALLISON DIAMOND      33 F   687 Charlestown MA                              31:22.27   31:39.60 10:13 
268  61/89   F2029 MICHELLE ADLER       20 F   602 Boston MA            TEAM HAMMY             31:21.68   31:41.06 10:14 
269  62/89   F2029 ANNE-MARIE SULLIVAN  20 F   890 Key Biscayne FL      TEAM HAMMY             31:22.27   31:41.27 10:14 
270  63/89   F2029 DARCI HANNA          29 F   728 Somerville MA                               31:27.51   31:48.87 10:16 
271  64/89   F2029 MOLLY HUDSON         27 F   744 Boston MA            HUDSON'S HOOFERS       31:30.43   31:49.95 10:17 
272  29/34   M4049 JAMES RICHARDSON     40 M   848 Raymond NH           TEAM ASHLEY            31:09.63   31:56.81 10:19 
273  41/60   F0139 IRENE HOUDE          33 F   742 Brookline MA                                31:36.40   32:00.08 10:20 
274  49/56   M0139 JEFF TAKLE           36 M   894 Somerville MA                               32:13.91   32:42.45 10:34 
275  50/56   M0139 JOHN SPAGNOLA JR     39 M   881 Revere MA                                   32:22.70   32:43.88 10:34 
276  65/89   F2029 ERIN BAILEY          26 F   620 Quincy MA                                   32:43.52   32:48.57 10:36 
277  66/89   F2029 STEPHANIE-LY REID    24 F   847 Quincy MA                                   32:43.71   32:48.57 10:36 
278  42/60   F0139 REBECCA DINNING      37 F  1001 Sherborn MA                                 32:30.51   32:51.21 10:36 
279  43/60   F0139 ERICA BATES          30 F   626 Malden MA                                   32:37.42   32:54.24 10:37 
280  18/23   F4049 DEE GRAICHEN         45 F   978 Dedham MA                                   32:40.16   33:02.21 10:40 
281  44/60   F0139 KAREN BELLOMY        35 F   628 Westford MA                                 32:45.37   33:10.02 10:42 
282  45/60   F0139 LAURA HALLECK        33 F   979 Lancaster MA                                33:08.80   33:25.08 10:47 
283  51/56   M0139 WILLIAM HALLECK      33 M   980 Lancaster MA                                33:09.65   33:25.48 10:47 
284  67/89   F2029 JILLIAN KENNEY       20 F   759 Bradford MA                                 33:04.62   33:25.59 10:47 
285  19/23   F4049 TINA MORELLO         43 F   817 Arlington MA                                33:10.49   33:25.87 10:48 
286  68/89   F2029 ELANA KIEFFER        25 F   763 Chestnut Hill MA                            33:19.32   33:42.28 10:53 
287  46/60   F0139 HEATHER MILLAR       32 F   810 Cambridge MA                                33:20.77   33:43.60 10:53 
288  69/89   F2029 NEHAMA LIBMAN        25 F   786 Cambridge MA                                33:25.88   33:49.49 10:55 
289   5/13   F5059 ROSEMARY OLSON       51 F   827 Medford MA                                  33:38.27   33:51.29 10:56 
290  70/89   F2029 SARITA SPILLERT      26 F   882 Concord MA                                  33:37.47   33:54.50 10:57 
291   6/13   F5059 FLORENCE MURPHY      54 F   821 Arlington MA                                33:39.24   33:54.63 10:57 
292  71/89   F2029 HEIDI LEITNER        28 F   781 Newton MA            TEAM LEITNER           34:20.03   34:49.20 11:14 
293  30/34   M4049 EMAD ESKANDAR        44 M   699 Nahant MA                                   34:20.02   34:51.67 11:15 
294  72/89   F2029 HUILI GUO            27 F   968 Cambridge MA                                34:33.09   34:54.84 11:16 
295  73/89   F2029 KATHLEEN FLYNN       26 F   706 Somerville MA                               34:45.27   35:06.09 11:20 
296   7/13   F5059 PATRICIA GRASSO      51 F   993 Lexington MA                                35:39.95   35:52.36 11:35 
297  52/56   M0139 JARRETT BRIMMER      33 M   644 Somerville MA                               36:03.77   36:24.94 11:45 
298  47/60   F0139 NINA HANLEY          36 F   983 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            36:18.58   36:44.35 11:52 
299  48/60   F0139 DANIEL AUCLAIR       36 F   984 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            36:19.02   36:44.73 11:52 
300  49/60   F0139 KRISTIN BRIMMER      30 F   643 Somerville MA                               36:48.18   36:49.29 11:53 
                                                                                                     Page 4
                                    2ND Annual 5K4Life Road Race
                             October 24, 2010   Cambridge, Massachusetts
            ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
       Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No.   City              St Team                 Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ==================== ========== ========== ===== 
301  31/34   M4049 MICHAEL GEORGE       42 M   711 Bedford NH           TEAM ASHLEY            36:27.32   36:53.33 11:54 
302  50/60   F0139 AMY MEDFORD          34 F   806 Cambridge MA         TEAM MEDFORD           36:36.08   37:09.66 12:00 
303  51/60   F0139 CAROL SYMMONS        34 F   970 N Easton MA                                 36:45.61   37:09.79 12:00 
304  52/60   F0139 JENNIFER KUFCHAK     36 F   949 N Quincy MA                                 38:10.60   38:32.08 12:26 
305  53/60   F0139 RAQUEL RONLFING      34 F   981 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            38:30.71   38:39.79 12:29 
306   2/2    M7099 DAVID MAYALL         70 M   944 Acton MA                                    38:24.35   38:42.92 12:30 
307   1/2    F7099 PRISCILLA VON ROESCH 73 F   913 Port Washington NY   GAIL TRUNZ             40:01.07   40:25.74 13:03 
308  54/60   F0139 JESSICA BROCK        34 F   955 Raymond NH                                  41:40.44   41:41.56 13:27 
309   8/11   F0119 KAILA LANDRY         14 F   960 Raymond NH           TEAM ASHLEY            41:43.85   41:44.78 13:28 
310   9/11   F0119 KRISTEN ABAIR        07 F  1025 Sudbury MA                                  41:59.42   42:13.35 13:38 
311                PETER ABAIR          45 M   601 Sudbury MA           TEAM MASSBIO           41:59.78   42:14.16 13:38 
312   3/5    M6069 JACK LEITNER         67 M   782 Framingham MA        TEAM LEITNER           41:55.88   42:27.53 13:42 
313  50/56   M2039 KYLE CHRISTOPHERSEN  21 M   962 E Derry NH           TEAM ASHLEY            43:45.11   44:14.38 14:17 
314  51/56   M2039 SEAN COSTELLO        22 M   674 Londonderry NH       TEAM ASHLEY            43:44.90   44:14.64 14:17 
315  74/89   F2029 ALICIA CHAMBERLAIN   22 F   953 Derry NH                                    43:57.67   44:29.56 14:22 
316  75/89   F2029 KATRINA HARKINS      22 F   730 Boston MA            TEAM ASHLEY            44:38.20   45:07.33 14:34 
317  76/89   F2029 STEPHANIE GUARINO    22 F   725 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            44:36.27   45:07.49 14:34 
318  77/89   F2029 JENNIFER TEES        22 F   899 Middleboro MA        TEAM ASHLEY            44:39.77   45:12.92 14:36 
319  78/89   F2029 WENDY BRIGGS         22 F   642 Middleboro MA        TEAM ASHLEY            44:39.75   45:13.30 14:36 
320   8/13   F5059 SUSAN CLEARY         53 F   958 Winchester MA        TEAM ASHLEY            45:21.96   46:01.03 14:51 
321   7/11   M5059 TOM CLEARY           56 M   959 Winchester MA        TEAM ASHLEY            45:22.57   46:01.28 14:51 
322  32/34   M4049 PAUL MACCALLUM       48 M   950 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            45:26.47   46:06.83 14:53 
323  20/23   F4049 DEBBIE MACCALLUM     49 F   951 Derry NH                                    45:27.60   46:06.89 14:53 
324   2/2    F7099 ELSBETH GAIL TRUNZ   75 F   905 Port Washington NY                          46:43.43   47:08.49 15:13 
325  55/60   F0139 CHARLOTTE ANTEQUERA  33 F   615 Hampton NH           TEAM ASHLEY            49:10.02   49:40.12 16:02 
326  52/56   M2039 JOE PELLISRINO       27 M   942 Auburn MA            TEAM ASHLEY            49:09.80   49:40.20 16:02 
327  79/89   F2029 JULIE VERGATO        28 F   911 Hampton NH           TEAM ASHLEY            49:05.53   49:40.24 16:02 
328  80/89   F2029 LISA COTE            27 F   675 Porstmouth NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:06.02   49:40.61 16:02 
329  81/89   F2029 KATIE SWAYER         27 F  1006 Hampstead NH         TEAM ASHLEY            49:05.97   49:40.81 16:02 
330  53/56   M2039 MATT BROWN           24 M   645 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            49:19.89   49:52.16 16:06 
331  82/89   F2029 JULIE MICHALIK       28 F   808 Dover NH             TEAM ASHLEY            49:20.42   49:52.67 16:06 
332  56/60   F0139 KELLY YORK           32 F   938 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:19.91   49:56.59 16:07 
333  57/60   F0139 VICTORIA DEMGARD     37 F   685 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:20.36   49:56.73 16:07 
334  21/23   F4049 JANET GEORGE         42 F   712 New Boston NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:20.02   49:56.80 16:07 
335  83/89   F2029 MELISSA LABRIE       26 F   772 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            49:23.47   49:58.92 16:08 
336  58/60   F0139 CHARLOTTE TRENHOLM   37 F   903 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            50:09.93   50:58.68 16:27 
337  33/34   M4049 WALTER BETTEZ        48 M   631 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            50:59.03   51:39.96 16:40 
338  22/23   F4049 DONNA MCKINNON       48 F  1023 Maynard MA                                  52:53.69   53:27.87 17:15 
339  53/56   M0139 SHANE NORTON         30 M   941 Derry NH                                    52:43.57   53:28.35 17:15 
340  54/56   M2039 PETER AGRI, III      25 M   612 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            52:44.55   53:28.52 17:16 
341  84/89   F2029 ERIN WILLIAMS        27 F   925 Londonderry NH       TEAM ASHLEY            53:14.09   54:01.46 17:26 
342   9/13   F5059 POLLY LAWRENCE       54 F   778 Rochester MA         TEAM ASHLEY            53:48.03   54:26.77 17:34 
343  85/89   F2029 KERRI LAWRENCE       26 F   780 Rochester MA         TEAM ASHLEY            53:50.59   54:28.86 17:35 
344   8/11   M5059 MAXWELL LAWRENCE     53 M   779 Rochester MA         TEAM ASHLEY            53:51.79   54:30.20 17:35 
345  10/13   F5059 JEANNE AGRI          52 F   604 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            53:46.66   54:30.33 17:35 
346   9/11   M5059 ROBERT AGRI          52 M   608 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            54:30.07   54:31.18 17:36 
347  55/56   M2039 NICK SANDERS         26 M   867 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            53:50.81   54:33.42 17:36 
348  86/89   F2029 JENNIFER SANDERS     26 F   866 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            53:49.23   54:33.46 17:36 
349  11/13   F5059 BARBARA RONLFING     50 F   982 West Roxbury MA      TEAM ASHLEY            53:48.39   54:40.30 17:39 
350  59/60   F0139 HEATHER WIRTZ        31 F   934 Cranston RI          TEAM ASHLEY            53:52.90   54:42.89 17:39 
351  54/56   M0139 JEFF WIRTZ           35 M   933 Cranston RI          TEAM ASHLEY            53:56.30   54:47.30 17:41 
352  56/56   M2039 BENJAMIN WILLIAMS    27 M   926 Londonderry NH       TEAM ASHLEY            54:14.90   55:02.72 17:46 
353   6/6    M0119 JORDAN BROCK         13 M   954 Candia NH                                   54:21.52   55:06.20 17:47 
354  60/60   F0139 MELISSA LANDRY       32 F   961 Raymond NH           TEAM ASHLEY            54:23.32   55:07.15 17:47 
355  87/89   F2029 MONICA WILLIAMS      29 F   929 Saugus MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:21.92   55:09.18 17:48 
356  55/56   M0139 PAUL GREEN           32 M   720 Saugus MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:23.29   55:10.15 17:48 
357  12/13   F5059 DONNA WILLIAMS       54 F   927 Saugus MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:19.45   55:10.86 17:49 
358  88/89   F2029 DEANNA CACCIOLA      28 F   649 Revere MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:23.02   55:10.96 17:49 
359  10/11   M5059 FRAN WILLIAMS        58 M   928 Saugus MA            TEAM ASHLEY            54:16.81   55:11.51 17:49 
360  13/13   F5059 MICHELLE AGRI        55 F   606 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            54:29.25   55:12.88 17:49 
361   4/5    M6069 NORM WIRTZ           66 M   964 Newton MA                                   54:22.15   55:13.09 17:49 
362   5/5    M6069 RAYMOND WILLIAMS     61 M   930 Manchester NH        TEAM ASHLEY            54:28.66   55:24.04 17:53 
363  23/23   F4049 CHRISTINE AGRI       45 F   603 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            54:50.85   55:35.12 17:56 
364  34/34   M4049 PETER AGRI, JR.      49 M   613 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            57:09.54   57:58.16 18:42 
365   1/1    F6069 JAN LARKIN           63 F   775 Rochester NH         TEAM ASHLEY            57:57.82   57:58.93 18:43 
366  56/56   M0139 JOHN PANOS           30 M   834 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:22.25   58:23.36 18:51 
367  10/11   F0119 EMMA PANOS            7 F   833 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:23.04   58:24.15 18:51 
368  11/11   F0119 LEAH PANOS            9 F   832 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:24.04   58:25.15 18:51 
369  11/11   M5059 MARIO AGRI           58 M   611 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:29.58   58:30.69 18:53 
370  89/89   F2029 MARIA PANOS          27 F   831 Derry NH             TEAM ASHLEY            58:29.70   58:30.81 18:53