Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Oct17_5KforF_set1.shtml

5K for Farmland

Hadley, MA, October 17, 2010

[AWARDS ]

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                       Second Annual 5K for Farmland
                                Hadley, MA
                     Sunday, October 17, 2010 10:00AM
Place Name                    Bib#  S Ag Div/Tot  Div   City               St Time   Pace  
===== ======================= ===== = == ======== ===== ================== == ============ 
    1 MATT SHAMEY               614 M 30   1/19   M3039 LEVERETT           MA   16:43  5:24 
    2 JAMMIE COCHRAN            579 M 35   2/19   M3039 SANDOWN            NH   17:34  5:40 
    3 GRIFFIN LIPMAN            535 M 33   3/19   M3039 DALTON                  17:41  5:43 
    4 BOB NATHAN                568 M 20   1/11   M1929 PEMBROKE           MA   17:46  5:44 
    5 STEVE FOLSOM              562 M 31   4/19   M3039 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   17:58  5:48 
    6 ERIC NAZAR                598 M 29   2/11   M1929 AMHERST            MA   18:08  5:51 
    7 LUKE LAVIN                441 M 20   3/11   M1929 AMHERST                 18:34  6:00 
    8 SERGIO BRENA              407 M 46   1/21   M4049 AMHERST                 18:39  6:01 
    9 MATTHEW REYNOLDS          585 M 40   2/21   M4049 HAYDENVILLE        MA   18:40  6:02 
   10 NAT JEFFRIES              648 M 17   1/8    M0119 AMHERST            MA   18:54  6:06 
   11 MICHAEL HBRAR             618 M 46   3/21   M4049 SHELBURNE FALLS    MA   19:06  6:10 
   12 YLARN STAPLES             622 M 41   4/21   M4049 HOLYOKE            MA   19:14  6:13 
   13 DANA PARROT               597 F 40   1/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   19:19  6:14 
   14 THOMAS GORMAN             599 M 34   5/19   M3039 HADLEY             MA   19:21  6:15 
   15 ALLEN VANCE               554 M 13   2/8    M0119 HADLEY                  19:31  6:18 
   16 ELI BARRIEAU              403 M 35   6/19   M3039 HARDWICK                19:34  6:19 
   17 ALEJANDRO HEUCK           428 M 45   5/21   M4049 AMHERST                 19:37  6:20 
   18 BARRY BRAUN               406 M 51   1/18   M5059 HADLEY                  19:39  6:21 
   19 ADIL ELKALAI              523 M 37   7/19   M3039 NORTHAMPTON             19:56  6:26 
   20 JEFFREY MISH              615 M 53   2/18   M5059 HADLEY             MA   19:57  6:26 
   21 AKARA HOLDER              530 M 35   8/19   M3039 NORTHAMPTON             20:07  6:30 
   22 DANIEL RITCHIE            583 M 37   9/19   M3039 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   20:07  6:30 
   23 BARRY AUSKERN             517 M 50   3/18   M5059 BERNARDSTON             20:11  6:31 
   24 LEE HESELTINE             567 M 51   4/18   M5059 SOUTHWICK          MA   20:13  6:31 
   25 VEE BUNN                  635 M 36  10/19   M3039 LUDLOW             MA   20:23  6:35 
   26 JENNIFER LAPIS            534 F 40   2/47   F4049 HADLEY                  20:26  6:36 
   27 SCOTT SCHAEFFER           606 M 52   5/18   M5059 WORCESTER          MA   20:26  6:36 
   28 KARIN GEORGE              421 F 46   3/47   F4049 FLORENCE                20:30  6:37 
   29 PAUL JAHNIGE              609 M 43   6/21   M4049 WILLIAMSBURG       MA   20:37  6:39 
   30 BEN THOMPSON              464 M 54   6/18   M5059 WILLIAMSBURG            20:42  6:41 
   31 CRAIG BALDERSTON          561 M 51   7/18   M5059 CHICOPEE           MA   20:56  6:45 
   32 KELSEY ALLEN              595 F 27   1/23   F1929 COLRAIN            MA   20:58  6:46 
   33 PAUL BEAULIEU             576 M 50   8/18   M5059 GRANBY             MA   21:09  6:50 
   34 DOMINIC RODGERS           547 M 14   3/8    M0119 HADLEY                  21:24  6:54 
   35 AIDEN DUFFY               607 M 15   4/8    M0119 WORCESTER          MA   21:24  6:55 
   36 ALEX SILVERMAN            584 M 65   1/7    M6069 NORTHAMPTON        MA   21:29  6:56 
   37 DANIEL ILES               531 M 25   4/11   M1929 HADLEY                  21:33  6:57 
   38 SARA SMIAROWSKI           560 F 30   1/29   F3039 SUNDERLAND         MA   21:35  6:58 
   39 DAVID J. CAMERON          519 M 40   7/21   M4049 SOUTHAMPTON             21:37  6:59 
   40 PATRICK PHELON            654 M 24   5/11   M1929 AMESBURY           MA   21:53  7:04 
   41 DAVID MAHER               537 M 50   9/18   M5059 NORTH BROOKFIELD        21:57  7:05 
   42 MERRITT LEE               442 F 23   2/23   F1929 BROOKLINE               21:57  7:05 
   43 LISA RITCHIE              582 F 32   2/29   F3039 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   22:23  7:14 
   44 RORY MILSARK              611 M 11   1/3    M0112 NORTHAMPTON        MA   22:30  7:16 
   45 KHALIA ELKALAI            628 F 43   4/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   22:34  7:17 
   46 ETHAN MILSARK             612 M 11   2/3    M0112 NORTHAMPTON        MA   22:37  7:18 
   47 NIKOLAI WRIGHT            558 M 14   5/8    M0119 HADLEY                  22:48  7:22 
   48 LAURIE HERRICK            600 F 48   5/47   F4049 HOLYOKE            MA   22:51  7:22 
   49 ZACH ARFA                 516 M 13   6/8    M0119 SHELBURNE               23:00  7:25 
   50 BARBARA GRAF              525 F 51   1/16   F5059 LEEDS                   23:05  7:27 
   51 FREDERICK KROLL           440 M 52  10/18   M5059 EASTHAMPTON             23:16  7:31 
   52 NIKA MEYERS               657 F 21   3/23   F1929 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   23:21  7:32 
   53 KELLY WEHRLE              469 F 21   4/23   F1929 AMHERST                 23:23  7:33 
   54 JEAN HENNEBERRY           613 F 50   2/16   F5059 NORTHAMPTON        MA   23:30  7:35 
   55 ADRIAN FABOS              605 M 45   8/21   M4049 AMHERST            MA   23:44  7:40 
   56 PETE WESTOVER             604 M 66   2/7    M6069 WHATELY            MA   24:02  7:46 
   57 PHILIP KORMAN             533 M 52  11/18   M5059 FLORENCE                24:09  7:48 
   58 RICHARD F. RODGERS        548 M 44   9/21   M4049 HADLEY                  24:18  7:51 
   59 WALTER RICE               661 M                   HADLEY             MA   24:21  7:52 
   60 KELLY MAGINNIS            593 F 40   6/47   F4049 NORTHAMPTON        MA   24:23  7:52 
   61 PETER VICKERY             467 M 43  10/21   M4049 AMHERST                 24:26  7:53 
   62 LISA CHASE                596 F 42   7/47   F4049 FLORENCE           MA   24:26  7:53 
   63 KATHLEEN OLSON            572 F 34   3/29   F3039 GREENFIELD         MA   24:42  7:59 
   64 WILLIAM ALATALO           621 M 37  11/19   M3039 HOLYOKE            MA   24:45  7:59 
   65 KAZUKO TAKEUCHI           552 F 33   4/29   F3039 S. DEERFIELD            24:46  8:00 
   66 CHRISTINE DUITAN          625 F 44   8/47   F4049 NORTHAMPTON        MA   24:55  8:03 
   67 RAY GOTTLIEB              577 M 71   1/1    M7079 NORTHAMPTON        MA   24:59  8:04 
   68 BOB LAPAGE                656 M 60   3/7    M6069 WESTFIELD          MA   25:06  8:06 
   69 JOHN VANCE                555 M 53  12/18   M5059 HADLEY                  25:08  8:07 
   70 JOEL NIEDBALA             451 F 52   3/16   F5059 HADLEY                  25:11  8:08 
   71 IVY MUSA                  450 F 34   5/29   F3039 SPRINGFIELD             25:12  8:08 
   72 M DOCTOR                  649 M 48  11/21   M4049 HADLEY             MA   25:13  8:08 
   73 KALANI WILLIS             557 F 51   4/16   F5059 WHATELY                 25:14  8:09 
   74 REBECCA NELMARR           643 F 43   9/47   F4049 NORTHAMPTON        MA   25:15  8:09 
   75 ANNA CLARK                413 F 39   6/29   F3039 FLORENCE                25:16  8:09 
   76 JAMIE GENUA               627 F 34   7/29   F3039 HADLEY             MA   25:19  8:10 
   77 TOM NAPIER                497 M 52  13/18   M5059 AMHERST                 25:20  8:11 
   78 CHARLOTTE CADIEUX         410 F 20   5/23   F1929 AMHERST                 25:28  8:13 
   79 CREG CORRIUEAU            636 M 29   6/11   M1929 CHICOPEE           MA   25:36  8:16 
   80 JIM HAFNER                631 M 44  12/21   M4049 HADLEY             MA   25:41  8:17 
   81 MEGAN MALLORY             444 F 22   6/23   F1929 AMHERST                 25:42  8:18 
   82 REED ALPER                578 F 54   5/16   F5059 AMHERST            MA   25:44  8:18 
   83 LINDA POWERS              452 F 41  10/47   F4049 WORTHINGTON             25:46  8:19 
   84 TIM CARY                  411 M 32  12/19   M3039 EASTHAMPTON             25:49  8:20 
   85 HALEY MEREK               575 F 11   1/1    F0112 EASTHAMPTON        MA   25:59  8:23 
   86 SHANNON MASSEY            446 F 21   7/23   F1929 WEST SPRINGFIELD        26:00  8:23 
   87 REBECCA DELLATORRE        638 F 45  11/47   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   26:01  8:24 
   88 OLIVER RODGERS            546 M 11   7/8    M0119 HADLEY                  26:09  8:27 
   89 ANNIE ARBUTHNOT           660 F 20   8/23   F1929 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   26:13  8:28 
   90 GENELLE TAYLOR RUDD       463 F 40  12/47   F4049 AMHERST                 26:17  8:29 
   91 MARC BERMAY               601 M 59  14/18   M5059 FLORENCE           MA   26:21  8:30 
   92 EMILY TANSEY              659 F 19   1/12   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   26:21  8:30 
   93 GREGORY STEWARD           460 M 22   7/11   M1929 LITTLETON               26:22  8:31 
   94 PAUL JEKANOWSKI           485 M 36  13/19   M3039 HADLEY                  26:23  8:31 
   95 IAN HOGAN                 431 M 28   8/11   M1929 FLORENCE                26:25  8:32 
   96 MIODRAG GLUMAC            422 M 45  13/21   M4049 FLORENCE                26:28  8:33 
   97 BOB MASSARO               580 M 66   4/7    M6069 CHICOPEE           MA   26:29  8:33 
   98 TONYA BRENNAN             408 F 31   8/29   F3039 LUDLOW                  26:33  8:34 
   99 AMBER BORON               476 F 14   2/12   F0119 GRANBY                  26:35  8:35 
  100 GARY JEKANOWSKI           532 M 44  14/21   M4049 ROSELLE PARK            26:46  8:39 
  101 SUSAN ZARCHIN             642 F 61   1/3    F6069 AMHERST            MA   26:57  8:42 
  102 ALEXANDRIA MORIARTY       495 F 16   3/12   F0119 HADLELY                 27:00  8:43 
  103 PATRICIA VOGT             468 M 50  15/18   M5059 HADLEY                  27:12  8:47 
  104 AIMEE KROLL               439 F 24   9/23   F1929 WEST SPRINGFIELD        27:27  8:52 
  105 ANDY ANDERSON             401 M 46  15/21   M4049 AMHERST                 27:34  8:54 
  106 HOWARD KANTOR             630 M 61   5/7    M6069 NORTHAMPTON        MA   27:37  8:55 
  107 WAYNE CERNAK              565 M 58  16/18   M5059 EASTHAMPTON        MA   27:41  8:56 
  108 MAGGIE KABA               436 F 33   9/29   F3039 NORTHAMPTON             27:42  8:56 
  109 ELIZABETH ADAMS           400 F 36  10/29   F3039 BELCHERTOWN             27:44  8:57 
  110 ROBBIN A. PODOLAK         543 F 51   6/16   F5059 LITTLETON               27:58  9:02 
  111 JACKIE STEIN              509 F 32  11/29   F3039 PELHAM                  27:58  9:02 
  112 MATT ATWOOD               474 M 31  14/19   M3039 PELHAM                  27:59  9:02 
  113 JEFF VANPESKI             569 M 46  16/21   M4049 AMHERST            MA   28:08  9:05 
  114 JULIA KARPINSKI           437 F 20  10/23   F1929 AMHERST                 28:09  9:05 
  115 CLAIRE MORENON            449 F 28  11/23   F1929 FLORENCE                28:10  9:06 
  116 BRIAN PHELIN              653 M 26   9/11   M1929 HADLEY             MA   28:15  9:07 
  117 JEAN ZIMMER               559 F 48  13/47   F4049 NORTHAMPTON             28:20  9:09 
  118 JOSHUA REYNOLDS           453 M 18   8/8    M0119 AMHERST                 28:23  9:10 
  119 HEATHER MONTGOMERY        566 F 40  14/47   F4049 FLORENCE           MA   28:23  9:10 
  120 LAURA HOGAN               430 F 28  12/23   F1929 FLORENCE                28:23  9:10 
  121 SHELLEY SEYMOUR           456 F 31  12/29   F3039 BELCHERTOWN             28:24  9:10 
  122 CHARLENE ELVES            563 F 48  15/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   28:26  9:11 
  123 DONNA CLARKE              650 F 42  16/47   F4049 PLAINVILLE         MA   28:42  9:16 
  124 SETH HOPKINS              432 M 22  10/11   M1929 EASTHAMPTON             28:42  9:16 
  125 SCOTT JAWORSKI            434 M 22  11/11   M1929 HATFIELD                28:43  9:16 
  126 BECCA BOISVERT            405 F 28  13/23   F1929 ORANGE                  28:47  9:18 
  127 JANIE SORENEN             619 F 48  17/47   F4049 SHELBURNE FALLS    MA   28:58  9:21 
  128 BETH SPICER               459 F 54   7/16   F5059 BRATTLEBORO             29:05  9:23 
  129 KAROLINE MORIARTY         496 F 14   4/12   F0119 HADLELY                 29:06  9:23 
  130 ANDREA DUSTIN             522 F 44  18/47   F4049 AMHERST                 29:12  9:25 
  131 KELLY AIKEN               473 F 44  19/47   F4049 HADLEY                  29:21  9:28 
  132 DORIS BARGEN              655 F 62   2/3    F6069 LEVERETT           MA   29:28  9:31 
  133 STEVEN BANDARRA           402 M 42  17/21   M4049 NORTHAMPTON             29:28  9:31 
  134 GARY BOWLER               590 M 42  18/21   M4049 CHICOPEE           MA   29:30  9:31 
  135 HERM EICHSTAEDT           418 M 52  17/18   M5059 SOUTHAMPTON             29:32  9:32 
  136 BEN GELB                  591 M 10   3/3    M0112 NORTHAMPTON        MA   29:37  9:33 
  137 SARAH WOLFF               602 F 47  20/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   29:46  9:36 
  138 JOELLEN MAREK             574 F 38  13/29   F3039 EASTHAMPTON        MA   29:55  9:39 
  139 MEGAN SULLIVAN            639 F 24  14/23   F1929 CHICOPEE           MA   29:56  9:40 
  140 STEPHEN HARDY             425 M 37  15/19   M3039 WEST SPRINGFIELD        29:57  9:40 
  141 DEB NAPIER                498 F 49  21/47   F4049 AMHERST                 29:58  9:40 
  142 TOM GELB                  592 M 39  16/19   M3039 NORTHAMPTON        MA   30:14  9:45 
  143 GENELLE DIAZ-SILVEIRA     416 F 22  15/23   F1929 MIAMI                   30:18  9:47 
  144 PAMELA SCHWARTZ           645 F 47  22/47   F4049 NORTHAMPTON        MA   30:19  9:47 
  145 LIZ NORTON                594 F 29  16/23   F1929 POULTNEY           VT   30:21  9:48 
  146 DOREEN CATTERSON          412 F 48  23/47   F4049 BELCHERTOWN             30:22  9:48 
  147 PATTY MULLAADY            644 F 50   8/16   F5059 NORTHAMPTON        MA   30:23  9:49 
  148 KRISTA HARPER             588 F 40  24/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   30:31  9:51 
  149 MAZINE GIETZ              658 F 19   5/12   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   30:34  9:52 
  150 BERNADETTE HARRIGAN       426 F 46  25/47   F4049 BELCHERTOWN             30:35  9:52 
  151 KATIE MCDERMOTT           587 F 41  26/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   30:36  9:53 
  152 LOREN WALKER              637 M 37  17/19   M3039 BELCHERTOWN        MA   30:36  9:53 
  153 SANDY KELLY               617 F 40  27/47   F4049 SHUTESBURY         MA   30:37  9:53 
  154 SAMANTHA GUERTIN          527 F 21  17/23   F1929 WHATELY                 30:40  9:54 
  155 MELANIE FREITAG           524 F 49  28/47   F4049 HADLEY                  30:42  9:55 
  156 OOWAGH SOLTERTY           646 F 47  29/47   F4049 NORTHAMPTON        MA   30:49  9:57 
  157 BROOKS BALLENGER          475 M 60   6/7    M6069 AMHERST                 30:52  9:58 
  158 MICAH SCHNEIDER           505 M 39  18/19   M3039 SPRINGFIELD             30:57  9:59 
  159 AIMEE BOUCHARD            478 F 30  14/29   F3039 SPRINGFIELD             30:57  9:59 
  160 SUZI STRATE               461 F 41  30/47   F4049 WILLIAMSBURG            31:04 10:02 
  161 FAY YOUNG                 647 F 31  15/29   F3039 HADLEY             MA   31:07 10:03 
  162 LAURA HAYDEN              427 F 19   6/12   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY            31:17 10:06 
  163 LISA GAUGHRAN             482 F 52   9/16   F5059 AMHERST                 31:21 10:07 
  164 DENISE LELLO              443 F 58  10/16   F5059 NORTHAMPTON             31:26 10:09 
  165 KATHERINE MCCLELLAND      581 F 33  16/29   F3039 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   31:27 10:09 
  166 MOLLY FALSETTI-YU         608 F 41  31/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   31:39 10:13 
  167 ANA SCEANTO               623 F 14   7/12   F0119 AMHERST            MA   31:43 10:14 
  168 GRACE BERMAN              626 F 14   8/12   F0119 AMHERST            MA   31:47 10:15 
  169 FIONNUALA O'BRIEN         500 F 44  32/47   F4049 HADLEY                  31:51 10:17 
  170 CRAIG MARDEN              616 M 42  19/21   M4049 SHUTESBURY         MA   32:08 10:22 
  171 JENNA STRUNJO             462 F 25  18/23   F1929 WESTBROOK               32:12 10:23 
  172 SALLY LOOMIS              610 F 42  33/47   F4049 WILLIAMSBURG       MA   32:16 10:25 
  173 HY GABLARD                624 F 47  34/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   32:23 10:27 
  174 MARIADA CROSBIE           520 F 35  17/29   F3039 FLORENCE                32:27 10:28 
  175 PAUL MAHONEY              603 M 31  19/19   M3039 NORTHAMPTON        MA   32:27 10:28 
  176 ALETHEA O'DONNELL         540 F 40  35/47   F4049 AMHERST                 32:35 10:31 
  177 ANNALEA KANTOR            629 F 59  11/16   F5059 NORTHAMPTON        MA   32:36 10:31 
  178 SARAH C. BARR             518 F 33  18/29   F3039 BELCHERTOWN             32:38 10:32 
  179 DEBRA PIEKARSKI           542 F 44  36/47   F4049 WESTHAMPTON             32:38 10:32 
  180 MICHELE COOKE-ANDRESEN    414 F 43  37/47   F4049 AMHERST                 32:39 10:32 
  181 KAREN HARDY               424 F 45  38/47   F4049 WEST SPRINGFIELD        32:45 10:34 
  182 JESSICA TUDRYN            465 F 30  19/29   F3039 SUNDERLAND              32:47 10:35 
  183 MELISSA FELDEWERTH        419 F 30  20/29   F3039 ADAMS                   32:51 10:36 
  184 LINDA GARVIE              420 F 30  21/29   F3039 WILLIAMSTOWN            32:51 10:36 
  185 PATTY OBRIEN              586 F                   AMHERST            MA   33:02 10:40 
  186 ALEXANDRA WELD            471 F 21  19/23   F1929 AMHERST                 33:21 10:46 
  187 KYLE HUTCHINSON           433 F 32  22/29   F3039 EASTHAMPTON             33:24 10:47 
  188 KATY HODGE                429 F 28  20/23   F1929 FLORENCE                33:32 10:49 
  189 DAVID ARFA                515 M 46  20/21   M4049 SHELBURNE               33:49 10:55 
  190 KANTARINA NAYES           634 F 38  23/29   F3039 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   33:49 10:55 
  191 JOSH ROSENBLATT           454 M 52  18/18   M5059 EASTHAMPTON             33:53 10:56 
  192 SUSAN RICE                641 F 47  39/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   33:53 10:56 
  193 KATY VACHULA-WEST         466 F 40  40/47   F4049 AMHERST                 33:55 10:57 
  194 CHARLENE DAVEY            521 F 43  41/47   F4049 S. DEERFIELD            34:01 10:59 
  195 MICHELE BERGERON          404 F 32  24/29   F3039 LEVERETT                34:01 10:59 
  196 CAROLYN LAURENZA          652 F 29  21/23   F1929 NORTHAMPTON        MA   34:21 11:05 
  197 CHRISTY LAWRENZA          651 F 22  22/23   F1929 HADLEY             MA   34:22 11:05 
  198 SHERYL J. SADLER-TWYON    549 F 52  12/16   F5059 MONTAGUE                34:24 11:06 
  199 AMY SHERMAN               458 F 29  23/23   F1929 FLORENCE                35:00 11:18 
  200 TERRY CREAN               573 M 65   7/7    M6069 MIDDLEFIELD        MA   35:27 11:26 
  201 JULIA HERMAN              662 F 19   9/12   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   35:36 11:29 
  202 JUSTINE MCCARTHY          447 F 53  13/16   F5059 FLORENCE                35:51 11:34 
  203 KATHRYN GOOD-SCHIFF       423 F 31  25/29   F3039 EASTHAMPTON             36:06 11:39 
  204 JAYNE LOVETT              663 F 59  14/16   F5059 AMHERST            MA   36:14 11:42 
  205 NATALIE JOHNSON           435 F 19  10/12   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY            36:25 11:45 
  206 BRIDGET DAHILL            570 F 42  42/47   F4049 AMHERST            MA   36:45 11:52 
  207 SARAH BURHAM              564 F 46  43/47   F4049 FLORENCE           MA   36:46 11:52 
  208 MARIA POLINO              544 F 35  26/29   F3039 AMHERST                 36:55 11:55 
  209 GAIL STRADER              510 F 62   3/3    F6069 SOUTHAMPTON             37:18 12:02 
  210 LORI STREETER             640 F 47  44/47   F4049 LEEDS              MA   37:27 12:05 
  211 TABITHA MANSEAU           493 F  4                MALDEN                  37:31 12:06 
  212 ALLEN GUTTMANN            528 M 78   1/1    M7099 LEVERETT                38:03 12:17 
  213 JANICE STONE              551 F 58  15/16   F5059 SHUTESBURY              38:17 12:21 
  214 CHARLOTTE DOYLE           417 F 41  45/47   F4049 AMHERST                 38:37 12:28 
  215 DEBORAH ROY               503 F 43  46/47   F4049 GRANBY                  38:40 12:29 
  216 LORI HARPER               529 F 50  16/16   F5059 HADLEY                  38:40 12:29 
  217 ANDREW LEONARD            490 M 42  21/21   M4049 HATFIELD                39:32 12:45 
  218 SHERSTEN KILLIP           487 F 39  27/29   F3039 HATFIELD                39:32 12:46 
  219 SARAH KILLIP-LEONARD      488 F  3                HATFIELD                39:32 12:46 
  220 BENJAMIN KILLIP-LEONARD   489 M  3                HATFIELD                39:33 12:46 
  221 SOPHIE BADY-KAYE          620 F 13  11/12   F0119 PUTNEY             VT   39:45 12:50 
  222 BRITTANY SHELMON          457 F 19  12/12   F0119 SOUTH HADLEY            40:23 13:02 
  223 UNKNOWN                     0                                             41:44 13:28 
  224 PATRICIA MARI             538 F 46  47/47   F4049 SOUTHAMPTON             41:44 13:28 
  225 AIMEE BUCKHOLZ            409 F 35  28/29   F3039 AMHERST                 42:38 13:45 
  226 ERIN JEKANOWSKI           486 F 33  29/29   F3039 HADLEY                  44:22 14:19