Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Oct16_Topsfi_1_set1.shtml

Topsfield XC Festival Women 5K

Topsfield ,Bradley Palmer, MA, October 16, 2010

[Team ]

Overall

Pavement runners...this is a nice change of scenery and terrain.Great pie awards.



                                                                      Page 1
                     Topsfield Cross Country Festival
                         Greater Boston Track Club
                                 5K Women
          Bradley Palmer State Park  Otober 16,2010     10:00 pm
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems (781-593-6562) jsa777@verizon.net
Place TmPl No.  Name               Club                   Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ====================== ===== ===== 
    1    1 8990 Sara Donahue       Greater Boston TC      18:40  6:01 
    2    2 8831 Amelia Landsberg   Greater Boston TC      18:50  6:04 
    3    3 8984 Jennifer Lee       Greater Boston TC      19:04  6:09 
    4    4 8985 Kyle Linn MacQueen Greater Boston TC      19:08  6:10 
    5      8829 Caitlyn Clark      SISU                   19:34  6:18 
    6    5 8775 Kate Klim          Greater Boston TC      19:39  6:20 
    7    6 8989 Jane-Marie Ovanin  Greater Boston TC      20:07  6:29 
    8    7 8993 Emily Raymond      Greater Boston TC      20:09  6:29 
    9      8837 Dani Sargent       SISU                   20:10  6:30 
   10      8991 Allison McCabe     Greater Boston TC      20:16  6:32 
   11      8836 Maddie Christian   Greater Boston TC      20:36  6:38 
   12      8834 Melanie Murphy     Central Park           20:44  6:41 
   13      8832 Liana Rubinoff     Greater Boston TC      20:52  6:43 
   14      8787 Ronnesia Gaskins   Greater Boston TC      20:55  6:44 
   15      8982 Medena Knespl      Greater Boston TC      21:00  6:46 
   16      8811 Melissa Donais                            21:10  6:49 
   17      8988 Katie Famous       Greater Boston TC      21:13  6:50 
   18      8994 Katie Fobert       Greater Boston TC      21:41  6:59 
   19      8835 Mariah Siegmann    Greater Boston TC      22:44  7:19 
   20      8986 Danielle Laurin    Greater Boston TC      23:01  7:25 
   21      8801 Deb Beaulieu       North Shore Striders   23:26  7:33 
   22      8802 Jessica Martin     North Shore Striders   25:58  8:22 
   23      8814 Mary Bruno                                31:47 10:14 
   24      8840 Linda Fitzpatrick  North Shore Striders   32:33 10:29