Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Oct16_CarolM_set1.shtml

Carol Mulloy Cuttle

Bridgewater, MA, October 16, 2010

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Carol Mulloy Cuttle                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:48  5:45    1 20-29    1 M   395 Kent Taylor                                                                            
   2   18:42  6:02    1 30-39    2 M   426 Mark Damico                                                                            
   3   18:56  6:06    2 20-29    3 M   428 Jonathan Govednik                                                                      
   4   19:25  6:16    1 40-49    4 M   343 Mathiue Kemp                Marshfield,MA                                                 
   5   20:21  6:34    1 50-59    5 M   361 Scott Newkirk               North Scituate,MA                                             
   6   20:22  6:34    1 15-19    6 M   415 Evan Shortes                                                                           
   7   20:35  6:38    3 20-29    7 M   432 Justin Conaglia             Taunton,MA                                                    
   8   21:28  6:55    2 50-59    8 M   425 Andy Brennan                                                                           
   9   21:54  7:04    3 50-59    9 M   400 Doug Krayop                                                                            
  10   21:58  7:05    2 40-49   10 M   369 Jim Prokop                  Wareham,MA                                                    
  11   22:24  7:14    3 40-49   11 M   433 Erin Murphy                 B Water,MA                                                    
  12   22:30  7:15    4 40-49   12 M   363 David Palmer                Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
  13   22:45  7:20    4 20-29   13 M   409 Bryan Straz                 Quincy,MA                                                     
  14   23:00  7:25    5 20-29   14 M   377 Michael Scarlett            Dorchester,MA                                                 
  15   23:04  7:26    4 50-59   15 M   337 Tim Hassett-Salley          Plymouth,MA                                                   
  16   23:07  7:27    2 30-39   16 M   392 Stephen Wilson              Taunton,MA                                                    
  17   23:10  7:28    3 30-39   17 M   389 Joe Van Winkle              Weymouth,MA                                                   
  18   23:20  7:32    1 20-29    1 F   332 Catharine Furtado           Monument Beach,MA                                             
  19   23:26  7:34    5 50-59   18 M   399 Clayton Gardner                                                                        
  20   23:46  7:40    6 50-59   19 M   398 Neil Bunick                 Whitman,MA                                                    
  21   23:50  7:41    6 20-29   20 M   393 Adam Woolley                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  22   23:58  7:44    4 30-39   21 M   385 Daniel Traer                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  23   24:04  7:46    7 20-29   22 M   362 Christopher Norton          Berkley,MA                                                    
  24   24:16  7:50    1 01-14   23 M   410 Jeffrey Bodendorf                                                                      
  25   24:24  7:52    7 50-59   24 M   401 Joe Febo                                                                               
  26   24:26  7:53    1 40-49    2 F   360 Ingrid Nava                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
  27   24:30  7:54    1 60-98   25 M   309 Sam Baumgarten              Bridgewater,MA                                                
  28   24:34  7:55    1 01-14    3 F   407 Courtney Sullivan           Bridgewater,MA                                                
  29   24:38  7:57    8 50-59   26 M   327 Paul Everett                West Bridgewate,MA                                            
  30   24:46  7:59    2 40-49    4 F   311 Kerry Blanchard             Bridgewater,MA                                                
  31   24:51  8:01    8 20-29   27 M   391 Sean Wilkinson              Boston,MA                                                     
  32   25:23  8:11    5 30-39   28 M   310 Timothy Blanchard           Bridgewater,MA                                                
  33   25:37  8:16    2 60-98   29 M   394 Mike Lozan                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
  34   25:40  8:17    3 40-49    5 F   352 Celestine Mbuyamba          Bridgewater,MA                                                
  35   25:42  8:17    5 40-49   30 M   420 John Frank                                                                             
  36   25:44  8:18    4 40-49    6 F   419 Laura Rusin                 Swansea,MA                                                    
  37   25:47  8:19    6 40-49   31 M   312 David Boisjolie             Middleboro,MA                                                 
  38   25:50  8:20    9 50-59   32 M   379 Paul Silvia                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  39   25:51  8:20    2 15-19   33 M   411 Eric Arabian                                                                           
  40   25:56  8:22    5 40-49    7 F   330 Kathy Moore Flaherty        Bridgewater,MA                                                
  41   26:02  8:24    6 40-49    8 F   351 Madeline Mbuyamba           Bridgewater,MA                                                
  42   26:04  8:25   10 50-59   34 M   423 Paul Whiscomb               ,MA                                                           
  43   26:21  8:30    7 40-49   35 M   341 John Hughes                 East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  44   26:25  8:31    8 40-49   36 M   388 Geoffrey Valentine          Braintree,MA                                                  
  45   26:36  8:35    1 30-39    9 F   387 Erin Valentine              East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  46   26:40  8:36    2 20-29   10 F   318 Amy Certuse                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  47   26:59  8:42    2 01-14   37 M   339 Zachary Holmberg            Bridgewater,MA                                                
  48   27:01  8:43    9 40-49   38 M   422 David Holmbers              Bwater,MA                                                     
  49   27:02  8:43    1 50-59   11 F   364 Janel Lafon Paquin          Somerset,MA                                                   
  50   27:06  8:45   11 50-59   39 M   405 Steve Wilson                                                                           
  51   27:21  8:49    2 30-39   12 F   302 Susanne Andrade             Bridgewater,MA                                                
  52   27:22  8:50    6 30-39   40 M   301 Joel Andrade                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  53   27:51  8:59    3 30-39   13 F   355 Amy Michael                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  54   27:55  9:00    4 30-39   14 F   382 Amanda Surgens              Bridgewater,MA                                                
  55   28:04  9:03   10 40-49   41 M   338 Michael Helm                West Bridgewate,MA                                            
  56   28:18  9:08    7 40-49   15 F   314 Lisa Brun                   Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
  57   28:24  9:10    1 15-19   16 F   350 Anna Matys                  Newbury,MA                                                    
  58   28:25  9:10    2 15-19   17 F   381 Paige Stokes                Newbury,MA                                                    
  59   28:31  9:12    9 20-29   42 M   319 Brett Certuse               Mansfield,MA                                                  
  60   28:29  9:11   10 20-29   43 M   408 Jason Peterson              Hanson,MA                                                     
  61   28:39  9:15    5 30-39   18 F   340 Elaine Hughes               East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  62   28:40  9:15    8 40-49   19 F   308 Amy Barry                   East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  63   28:48  9:17    3 20-29   20 F   323 Amy Connolly                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  64   28:51  9:18   11 40-49   44 M   321 Maurice Cloutier            Bridgewater,MA                                                
  65   28:54  9:19   12 40-49   45 M   417 Greg Hall                   Bwater,MA                                                     
  66   28:59  9:21    6 30-39   21 F   402 Shannon Kiley               Weymouth,MA                                                   
  67   29:02  9:22    7 30-39   22 F   424 Kara Allenio                                                                           
  68   29:06  9:23    3 01-14   46 M   373 Matthew Ryan                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  69   29:15  9:26    8 30-39   23 F   356 Heather Miller              Raynham,MA                                                    
  70   29:34  9:32    9 40-49   24 F   365 Cheryl Pino                 East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  71   29:56  9:39    4 20-29   25 F   320 Joanna Channell             Weymouth,MA                                                   
  72   30:17  9:46    9 30-39   26 F   416 Brenda Morris                                                                          
  73   30:19  9:47   10 40-49   27 F   317 Diane Catania               East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  74   30:21  9:47   13 40-49   47 M   366 Mark Pino                   East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  75   30:24  9:48   11 20-29   48 M   345 Rich Landry                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  76   30:26  9:49    7 30-39   49 M   359 James Mulhern               Bridgewater,MA                                                
  77   30:30  9:50   11 40-49   28 F   333 Nicole Fyvie                Roslindale,MA                                                 
  78   30:48  9:56   14 40-49   50 M   429 Rastko Gajic                Raynham,MA                                                    
  79   31:16 10:05   12 40-49   29 F   357 Nicole Morrison             Plymouth,MA                                                   
  80   31:17 10:05    2 50-59   30 F   418 Mary Burkinshaw             Mm,MA                                                         
  81   31:18 10:06    5 20-29   31 F   335 Amanda Griffin              Halifax,MA                                                    
  82   31:19 10:06    8 30-39   51 M   336 John Griffin                Halifax,MA                                                    
  83   31:20 10:06   10 30-39   32 F   370 Bernadette Reed             Bridgewater,MA                                                
  84   31:35 10:11   15 40-49   52 M   348 Kenneth Lindstrom           Bridgewater,MA                                                
  85   31:49 10:16   11 30-39   33 F   386 Erin Twomey                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  86   32:48 10:35    2 01-14   34 F   412 Elena Shortes               Bwater,MA                                                     
  87   33:12 10:43    3 60-98   53 M   304 Thomas Athearn              Fall River,MA                                                 
  88   33:14 10:43    3 15-19   35 F   430 Nicole Alarie               Adams,MA                                                      
  89   33:15 10:44   16 40-49   54 M   431 Brian Alarier                                                                          
  90   33:16 10:44   12 30-39   36 F   334 Kate Godwin                 Hanson,MA                                                     
  91   33:18 10:45    6 20-29   37 F   397 Nicole Tropeano             Hanson                                                     
  92   33:30 10:48   13 30-39   38 F   316 Jessica Carpine             Rockland,MA                                                   
  93   33:32 10:49   13 40-49   39 F   421 Donna Winn                  Fr,MA                                                         
  94   34:57 11:16    7 20-29   40 F   326 Jean Darr                   Quincy,MA                                                     
  95   34:57 11:16    8 20-29   41 F   346 Jessica Lanzoni             Boston,MA                                                     
  96   35:14 11:22    3 15-19   55 M   371 Kenia Rivera                Lawrence,MA                                                   
  97   35:15 11:22    9 20-29   42 F   322 Catherine Coleman           Salem,MA                                                      
  98   36:06 11:39   10 20-29   43 F   390 Kari Weinglass              Fanwood,NJ                                                    
  99   36:35 11:48   14 30-39   44 F   404 Layla D'Emilia              Bwater,MA                                                     
 100   36:56 11:55   11 20-29   45 F   380 Lauren Snow                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 101   37:35 12:07    3 50-59   46 F   406 Gay Wilson                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
 102   37:50 12:12    3 01-14   47 F   305 Lian Atlas                  North Reading,MA                                              
 103   37:51 12:13   12 50-59   56 M   306 Lee Atlas                   North Reading,MA                                              
 104   38:19 12:22    4 01-14   48 F   414 Anna Shortes                                                                           
 105   37:57 12:15   12 20-29   49 F   378 Abby Sherwood               Merrimac,MA                                                   
 106   38:18 12:21   17 40-49   57 M   413 Shell Shortes                                                                          
 107   38:41 12:29   13 20-29   50 F   403 Hannah Drahan                                                                          
 108   38:40 12:28    9 30-39   58 M   325 Kevin Croke                 Astoria,NY                                                    
 109   39:30 12:45   14 20-29   51 F   303 Samantha Arena              Boston,MA                                                     
 110   41:11 13:17   15 30-39   52 F   331 Melissa Freeburg            Weymouth,MA                                                   
 111   41:43 13:27   14 40-49   53 F   383 Amy Suslosky                Whitman,MA