Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Nov7_7thAnn_set1.shtml

7th Annual Watertown Boy's and Girl's Club 5K Road Race

Watertown, MA, November 7, 2010

[AWARDS ]

OVERALL

                                                                    Page 1
         7th Annual Watertown Boys and Girls Club 5K Road Race
         10:00AM, Sunday, November 7, 2010 Watertown, MA     

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  1 COREY FEHNEL                27  32   1/25   M3039 BOSTON          MA   17:22  5:36 
  2 JAMES KELLEHER             269  49   1/36   M4049 WALTHAM         MA   18:10  5:51 
  3 CHRISTOPHER KELLEHER        86                    WALTHAM         MA   18:52  6:05 
  4 RACHEL SHANLEY             135  27   1/36   F1929 BURLINGTON      MA   18:52  6:05 
  5 CHARLIE RUSSO              252  33   2/25   M3039 NEWTON          MA   18:58  6:07 
  6 MARK D'AMICO                46  36   3/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   19:17  6:13 
  7 KATE HAILS                 130  22   2/36   F1929 SOMERVILLE      MA   19:30  6:17 
  8 BRIAN KOHLHOFF              32  22   1/24   M1929 SOMERVILLE      MA   20:04  6:28 
  9 JOSEPH LEPAIN              114  29   2/24   M1929 NEWTON          MA   20:29  6:36 
 10 RICHARD BAGGE              293  40   2/36   M4049 BROOKLINE       MA   20:32  6:37 
 11 TERRY COLLINS              258  40   3/36   M4049 SHARON          MA   20:34  6:38 
 12 MICHAEL MANN                73  50   1/25   M5099 WOBURN          MA   20:35  6:38 
 13 GEORGE SNOWNON              54  57   2/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   21:18  6:52 
 14 AARON MCCOPPIN              10  27   3/24   M1929 BRIGHTON        MA   21:35  6:57 
 15 TOM HEGARTY                 49                    STONEHAM        MA   21:45  7:00 
 16 KEITH HARSON               298  19   4/24   M1929 BOSTON          MA   21:53  7:03 
 17 JAN NYGREN                   5  40   4/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   22:01  7:05 
 18 JASON GIGUERE               40  29   5/24   M1929 WEST ROXBURY    MA   22:16  7:10 
 19 RICHARD CALLAHAN            31  46   5/36   M4049 DUNSTABLE       MA   22:20  7:12 
 20 ANDREAS HOHMANN             20  46   6/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   22:23  7:13 
 21 BENCE SZECHENYI            347  12   1/14   M0118 CAMBRIDGE       MA   22:26  7:14 
 22 TODD LAWRENCE              125  37   4/25   M3039 WALTHAM         MA   22:30  7:15 
 23 ROBERT CARPIO              107  28   6/24   M1929 WATERTOWN       MA   22:31  7:15 
 24 CASEY MCKEON               301  19   7/24   M1929 WATERTOWN       MA   22:36  7:17 
 25 MICHAEL HURLEY             247  23   8/24   M1929 WATERTOWN       MA   22:37  7:17 
 26 TIM SPARKS                  74  32   5/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   22:54  7:22 
 27 GREGORY CHURCHILL           57  22   9/24   M1929 BROOKLINE       MA   22:56  7:23 
 28 JOSEPH MORRISSEY           326  40   7/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   23:16  7:30 
 29 LAURA DEMPSEY                2  35   1/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   23:23  7:32 
 30 JEFFREY BILEZIKAHN         273  40   8/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   23:44  7:39 
 31 JOHN LAWN                  195                                         23:50  7:41 
 32 EMILY SAUL                 345  31   2/57   F3039 BELMONT         MA   23:53  7:42 
 33 JOHN SINGLETON              61  58   3/25   M5099 WALTHAM         MA   23:54  7:42 
 34 CHRISTOPHER REGAN          134  31   6/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   23:55  7:42 
 35 ETHAN HAMMERLE             239  15   2/14   M0118 WATERTOWN       MA   24:00  7:44 
 36 JOHN BABINGTON             270  65   4/25   M5099 NATICK          MA   24:01  7:44 
 37 ALEXANDER PRITCHARD        275  25  10/24   M1929 BOSTON          MA   24:05  7:45 
 38 MICHELLE CONCANNON         238  24   3/36   F1929 MERIDEN         CT   24:06  7:46 
 39 SARAH BROEHM                43  32   3/57   F3039 SOMERVILLE      MA   24:07  7:46 
 40 CARLO FIERIMONTE           183  20  11/24   M1929 WATERTOWN       MA   24:07  7:46 
 41 DIRK SLAGMOLEN              94  56   5/25   M5099 WOBURN          MA   24:10  7:47 
 42 EMILIE DEBAIE              251  20   4/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   24:13  7:48 
 43 DAVID CHINAPPI             172  16   3/14   M0118 PEABODY         MA   24:14  7:48 
 44 MARK REDDY                 156  48   9/36   M4049 WOBURN          MA   24:17  7:49 
 45 KATHRYN OBRIEN             231  32   4/57   F3039 BOSTON          MA   24:29  7:53 
 46 NICK MILLER                300  28  12/24   M1929 BELMONT         MA   24:31  7:54 
 47 CRAIG KEEFE                263  30   7/25   M3039 HOPKINTON       MA   24:33  7:54 
 48 WILL SHERIDAN              287  40  10/36   M4049 BOSTON          MA   24:39  7:56 
 49 ANALISE DEBAIE             250  16   1/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   24:42  7:57 
 50 RYAN O'REILLY               22  11   4/14   M0118 WATERTOWN       MA   24:47  7:59 


                                                                    Page 2
         7th Annual Watertown Boys and Girls Club 5K Road Race
         10:00AM, Sunday, November 7, 2010 Watertown, MA     

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
 51 PAUL WATSON                160  47  11/36   M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA   24:50  8:00 
 52 DAVID KEEFE                289  41  12/36   M4049 NEWTON CENTRE   MA   24:51  8:00 
 53 SCOTT HARRIS               131  34   8/25   M3039 SOMERVILLE      MA   24:52  8:00 
 54 ELLEN DUPUIS               106  47   1/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   24:56  8:02 
 55 VAN MORRILL                205  45  13/36   M4049 WALTHAM         MA   24:57  8:02 
 56 KELLY SMALLCOMB            309  32   5/57   F3039 BOSTON          MA   25:05  8:05 
 57 LOUIS CHINAPPI              11  47  14/36   M4049 PEABODY         MA   25:06  8:05 
 58 JOE GARLAND                187  39   9/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   25:10  8:06 
 59 KATHLEEN MANN              277  47   2/31   F4049 WOBURN          MA   25:18  8:09 
 60 RICHMOND HICKS              19  42  15/36   M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA   25:21  8:10 
 61 TIMOTHY CONSTABLE          249  54   6/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   25:25  8:11 
 62 JERMEY WOLFT               354  25  13/24   M1929 WESTWOOD        MA   25:27  8:12 
 63 KATHERINE TOLMAN           331  12   2/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   25:29  8:12 
 64 WARREN TOLMAN              334  51   7/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   25:39  8:16 
 65 JAMES SCHPEISER            267  50   8/25   M5099 NEWTON          MA   25:43  8:17 
 66 JOHN SHEA                  163  46  16/36   M4049 NEEDHAM         MA   25:44  8:17 
 67 LINDSAY CROSHIER           178  28   5/36   F1929                      25:47  8:18 
 68 CHRIS WHITE                 78  34  10/25   M3039 WALTHAM         MA   25:55  8:21 
 69 DAVID AHEARN               335  48  17/36   M4049                      25:56  8:21 
 70 DAN DURICKAS                66  25  14/24   M1929 WATERTOWN       MA   25:56  8:21 
 71 MICHELLE FLANAGAN          110  37   6/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   25:58  8:22 
 72 LISA CACCIABAUDO            44  35   7/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   26:02  8:23 
 73 ROB KELLY                   87  45  18/36   M4049 BOSTON          MA   26:02  8:23 
 74 MIKE FOLEY                 262  42  19/36   M4049 WALTHAM         MA   26:02  8:23 
 75 RICK CIBOTTI               290  50   9/25   M5099 CONCORD         NH   26:03  8:23 
 76 RACHEL COHEN                17  47   3/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   26:04  8:24 
 77 SCOTT ROSENKRANTZ           55  19  15/24   M1929 BOSTON          MA   26:09  8:25 
 78 MURALI YEDDANAPUDI         346  40  20/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   26:18  8:28 
 79 JAMES HOWARD               280  31  11/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   26:37  8:35 
 80 JENNIFER BARNES            306  27   6/36   F1929 CAMBRIDGE       MA   26:41  8:36 
 81 ED DEVEAU                  148                    BELMONT         MA   26:48  8:38 
 82 JULIE WHITE                 23  54   1/16   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA   26:53  8:40 
 83 DAMARIS SARRIA             105  29   7/36   F1929 SOMERVILLE      MA   26:55  8:40 
 84 MATT LAWN                  304  11   5/14   M0118 WALTHAM         MA   26:58  8:41 
 85 COLIN CORRIGAN             279   9   6/14   M0118 BELMONT         MA   26:58  8:41 
 86 GINA MUCCIARDI             115  20   8/36   F1929 BOSTON          MA   27:05  8:43 
 87 ERIKA GEETTER              284  47   4/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   27:07  8:44 
 88 BRIAN GALLAGHER            101  31  12/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   27:09  8:45 
 89 CARYN HASKINS              324  30   8/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   27:09  8:45 
 90 ANDREW AZEREDO              36  25  16/24   M1929 MEDFORD         MA   27:11  8:45 
 91 HARI IYER                  257  30  13/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   27:16  8:47 
 92 BRIAN BURKE                144  43  21/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   27:20  8:48 
 93 HEATHER CANDON              65  40   5/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   27:22  8:49 
 94 KIRSTEN FITZPATRICK        295  35   9/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   27:23  8:49 
 95 KRISTIN CORRIGAN            45  43   6/31   F4049 BROOKLINE       MA   27:30  8:52 
 96 KELLY COTE                 109  30  10/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   27:32  8:52 
 97 HECTOR VIVAS               281  50  10/25   M5099 BOSTON          MA   27:36  8:53 
 98 AMANDA CALLAHAN             30  22   9/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   27:36  8:53 
 99 ROBERT RAMSEY              212                    BELMONT         MA   27:40  8:55 
100 KYLE FOLEY                 185                    WATERTOWN       MA   27:43  8:56 


                                                                    Page 3
         7th Annual Watertown Boys and Girls Club 5K Road Race
         10:00AM, Sunday, November 7, 2010 Watertown, MA     

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
101 ROBERT KENNEDY             193  12   7/14   M0118 WATERTOWN       MA   27:44  8:56 
102 DAVID SIEGEL               283  48  22/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   27:45  8:56 
103 DAVE ROBERTS                53  47  23/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   27:47  8:57 
104 LAURA O'ROURKE             162  39  11/57   F3039 BELMONT         MA   27:48  8:57 
105 KERIANNE BYRNE              26  28  10/36   F1929 BRIGHTON        MA   27:49  8:58 
106 DEB VAN HEUKELEM            76  33  12/57   F3039 CAMBRIDGE       MA   27:50  8:58 
107 JOHN PORTZ                  28  57  11/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   27:52  8:59 
108 AJIT UMRANI                 98  31  14/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   27:53  8:59 
109 ROLAND GIGUERE              41  59  12/25   M5099 SALEM           NH   28:03  9:02 
110 LORENA MOYNIHAN            265  43   7/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   28:05  9:03 
111 ANDREA CHINAPPI            171  15   3/35   F0118 PEABODY         MA   28:07  9:03 
112 RACHEL LOEFFLER             34  32  13/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   28:15  9:06 
113 KATIE URQUHART             314  19  11/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   28:22  9:08 
114 KRISTEN CHAPRON            316  36  14/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   28:25  9:09 
115 FERGAL BRENNOCK            228  30  15/25   M3039                      28:26  9:09 
116 LOUIS GALANTE              150                    WATERTOWN       MA   28:27  9:10 
117 MARIYA TODOROVA             97  26  12/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   28:28  9:10 
118 JAY LOWRY                  127  51  13/25   M5099 SOMERVILLE      MA   28:32  9:11 
119 TIMNA OHIGMAN              330  30  15/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   28:33  9:12 
120 MONICA SIDDALLS            274  28  13/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   28:36  9:13 
121 MARIE DEANE                353  30  16/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   28:37  9:13 
122 LAWRENCE COPANS            310  43  24/36   M4049 SWAMPSCOTT      MA   28:37  9:13 
123 DANILO D'ORSOGNA           271  33  16/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   28:41  9:14 
124 ANDREA DORIA                47  47   8/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   28:42  9:15 
125 DANIEL DAMILO              244  21  17/24   M1929 WATERTOWN       MA   28:45  9:16 
126 STEPHANIE MARTIN           141  32  17/57   F3039 CHARLESTOWN     MA   28:51  9:17 
127 JOE HURLEY                 248  50  14/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   29:00  9:20 
128 ROBERT LICCIARDELLO        341                    WALTHAM         MA   29:01  9:21 
129 BRIAN VANLAARHOVEN         340  40  25/36   M4049 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA   29:01  9:21 
130 GABY D'AMICO               241  19  14/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   29:02  9:21 
131 IAN WHITE                   77  34  17/25   M3039 BRIGHTON        MA   29:03  9:21 
132 JAMES NASTRO               237  26  18/24   M1929 NORTH MASSAPEQU NY   29:03  9:21 
133 ROS KRASNY                 294  47   9/31   F4049 BELMONT         MA   29:08  9:23 
134 BETH JESPERSEN             139  34  18/57   F3039 NEWTON          MA   29:31  9:30 
135 TRICIA HASKINS             323  39  19/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   29:37  9:32 
136 KARA FLYNN                 242  44  10/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   29:50  9:36 
137 ZACHARY TEIXERA LI         158   8   8/14   M0118 WATERTOWN       MA   29:50  9:37 
138 AMY CONNOLLY               147                    WATERTOWN       MA   29:51  9:37 
139 KATIE CACACE                81  36  20/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   29:52  9:37 
140 KATHERINE LAWRENCE         124  35  21/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   29:54  9:38 
141 SHAWN CROUSE                24  35  18/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   29:56  9:38 
142 GORDON BARNETT              80  41  26/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   29:57  9:39 
143 KEVIN BURNS                170  26  19/24   M1929                      30:01  9:40 
144 PAUL KELLY                 282  19  20/24   M1929 BOSTON          MA   30:04  9:41 
145 WILL TWOMBLY               128  64  15/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   30:09  9:43 
146 JULIA MOYNIHAN             264  11   4/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   30:10  9:43 
147 ANDREW MOORADIAN            89  48  27/36   M4049 HINGHAM         MA   30:11  9:43 
148 CARL DICKMANN              355                                         30:12  9:43 
149 TERESA LEONARD             233  44  11/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   30:16  9:45 
150 STEPHEN PIROZZI            229  40  28/36   M4049                      30:19  9:46 


                                                                    Page 4
         7th Annual Watertown Boys and Girls Club 5K Road Race
         10:00AM, Sunday, November 7, 2010 Watertown, MA     

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
151 LINDA NORCROSS              68  38  22/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   30:22  9:47 
152 EILEEN NG                   51  35  23/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   30:24  9:47 
153 CHRISTINE KUETER           286  30  24/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   30:25  9:48 
154 JESSICA LYNCH              272  34  25/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   30:29  9:49 
155 BRIAN HOWELLS              132  31  19/25   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   30:30  9:49 
156 JEREMY BREEN               255  13   9/14   M0118 WATERTOWN       MA   30:45  9:54 
157 ERIC STARK                  38  26  21/24   M1929 NEWTON          MA   30:46  9:55 
158 MEG LEDERMAN               126  29  15/36   F1929 BRIGHTON        MA   30:49  9:55 
159 TINA BRISSON                58  34  26/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   30:50  9:56 
160 ANNA ALESSANDRIA             3  41  12/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   30:52  9:56 
161 CELESTE OLIVIA             209  44  13/31   F4049                      30:54  9:57 
162 TRICIA COFFEY              174  43  14/31   F4049 LYNNFIELD       MA   30:56  9:58 
163 SUSAN CHINAPPI             173  47  15/31   F4049 PEABODY         MA   30:57  9:58 
164 MARIALUIZA RODRIGUEZ       303  34  27/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   31:05 10:01 
165 NATALIE BROWN               39  34  28/57   F3039 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:12 10:03 
166 DAVID LACAVA               122  32  20/25   M3039 WALTHAM         MA   31:17 10:04 
167 SIMONETTE LACAVA           123  33  29/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   31:17 10:05 
168 DIANE DOHERTY              339  49  16/31   F4049 WOBURN          MA   31:18 10:05 
169 LAURIE REDDY               155  48  17/31   F4049 WOBURN          MA   31:18 10:05 
170 DAVID BREEN                256  53  16/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   31:19 10:05 
171 JULIANA BENITEZ            129  31  30/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   31:20 10:05 
172 TIMOTHY LIS                140  41  29/36   M4049 NEWTON          MA   31:20 10:06 
173 LAURA PARIS                315  31  31/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   31:27 10:08 
174 MARSHALL MCCLOSKEY         100  71  17/25   M5099 BELMONT         MA   31:33 10:10 
175 SHERRY AHEARN              336  48  18/31   F4049                      31:35 10:10 
176 BRIGIT CONCANNON           236  26  16/36   F1929 NORTH MASSAPEQU NY   31:36 10:11 
177 CHARLES BERING             328  61  18/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   31:39 10:12 
178 JESS GALLAGHER             102  32  32/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   31:41 10:12 
179 KATHERINE TARDIFF           96  30  33/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   31:41 10:12 
180 LINDSAY LATUGA              59  28  17/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   31:42 10:12 
181 AMY CINAR                  352  34  34/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   31:42 10:13 
182 STEPHANIE ROCHLIN          142  32  35/57   F3039 FRANKLIN        MA   31:44 10:13 
183 HEIDI LANE                 113  26  18/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   31:46 10:14 
184 ALLY MCCALL                333  18   5/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   31:48 10:14 
185 KATIE FARROW                82  28  19/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   32:05 10:20 
186 MAYUMI KEARNS                7  30  36/57   F3039 ARLINGTON       MA   32:07 10:21 
187 SARA PADDOCK                 6  26  20/36   F1929 ARLINGTON       MA   32:07 10:21 
188 MICHAEL DEVANEY            305  43  30/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   32:08 10:21 
189 KRISTIN ISHAC              338  39  37/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   32:09 10:21 
190 JANET PUGH                 234  51   2/16   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA   32:11 10:22 
191 PAUL WHITING               117  29  22/24   M1929 WATERTOWN       MA   32:13 10:23 
192 ASHLEY MCCOPPIN              9  24  21/36   F1929 BRIGHTON        MA   32:18 10:24 
193 ELLEN BEY                  118  44  19/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   32:25 10:26 
194 WAYNE MARTIN                50  47  31/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   32:26 10:27 
195 JOAN GABRIEL                56  45  20/31   F4049 HOLLISTON       MA   32:31 10:28 
196 DENISE CELUCH              266  35  38/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   32:36 10:30 
197 KATE FLANAGAN              311  30  39/57   F3039 EVERETT         MA   32:59 10:37 
198 ANDREW ALLEGRO               8  31  21/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   33:16 10:43 
199 YANG HOON HUH               12  41  32/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   33:19 10:44 
200 KIAN RICE                   70  10  10/14   M0118 WATERTOWN       MA   33:22 10:45 


                                                                    Page 5
         7th Annual Watertown Boys and Girls Club 5K Road Race
         10:00AM, Sunday, November 7, 2010 Watertown, MA     

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
201 SHANNON RICE                72  41  33/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   33:22 10:45 
202 JESSICA SULLIVAN           219                                         33:26 10:46 
203 ANNE MAHON                 152  45  21/31   F4049 BELOMONT        MA   33:26 10:46 
204 SUSAN SLAGMOLEN             93  48  22/31   F4049 WOBURN          MA   33:27 10:46 
205 MICHELLE TARPY             157  48  23/31   F4049 WOBURN          MA   33:27 10:46 
206 EUNIQUE NEGRON             207  11   6/35   F0118                      33:29 10:47 
207 KATIE KELLY                192                                         33:29 10:47 
208 DAVID KLINGSBERG            67  50  19/25   M5099 ARLINGTON       MA   33:30 10:47 
209 GEORGES BALESDENT          329  50  20/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   33:36 10:49 
210 RIKIN PATEL                343  13  11/14   M0118 QUINCY          MA   33:37 10:50 
211 BETH MAXCY                 104  32  40/57   F3039 BOSTON          MA   33:38 10:50 
212 LAURA HOWELLS              108  29  22/36   F1929 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   33:39 10:50 
213 ANGIE MORROW                90  29  23/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   33:41 10:51 
214 KEVIN ROACH                 64  33  22/25   M3039 NORFOLK         MA   33:47 10:53 
215 LEE FRIEDMAN               112  52  21/25   M5099 STRATHAM        NH   33:53 10:55 
216 ANN-MARIE PETTIGLIO         52  40  24/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   34:07 10:59 
217 VIVIAN CARRILLO             62  26  24/36   F1929 QUINCY          MA   34:10 11:00 
218 MCARTHUR LORNE             268  19  23/24   M1929 WALTHAM         MA   34:12 11:01 
219 KIM LAMOUREUX               33  40  25/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   34:15 11:02 
220 CHRISTINE FAHEY            121  39  41/57   F3039 NEWTON          MA   34:16 11:02 
221 WILLIAM URQUAHART          312  58  22/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   34:26 11:05 
222 LIZA MONAHAN               318  40  26/31   F4049 1               MA   34:28 11:06 
223 TESSA COLLINS              175  13   7/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   35:00 11:16 
224 MOLLY COLLINS              176  23  25/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   35:00 11:16 
225 SARINA DIPIETRO             25  35  42/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   35:04 11:17 
226 AMY OCONNELL               319  38  43/57   F3039 DEDHAM          MA   35:17 11:22 
227 HANNAH MCCALL              332  12   8/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   35:33 11:27 
228 DOROTHY LIFTIG             198  29  26/36   F1929 ARLINGTON       MA   35:40 11:29 
229 SIMINA FELECAN             182  29  27/36   F1929 MALDEN          MA   35:46 11:31 
230 GRACE TEIXERA LI           159  11   9/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   35:46 11:31 
231 SUE CARROLL                 75  32  44/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   35:47 11:31 
232 JEN WHITE                    4  32  45/57   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   35:57 11:35 
233 CAROL WALSH                227  57   3/16   F5099 CUMBERLAND      RI   35:59 11:35 
234 ANDREW SMITH                29  16  12/14   M0118 WATERTOWN       MA   36:00 11:35 
235 ALISA DEPAOLIS             349  50   4/16   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA   36:09 11:38 
236 CLAIRE HOLLAND             137  52   5/16   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA   36:10 11:39 
237 GEORGE HOLLAND             138  56  23/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   36:27 11:44 
238 KATHERINE GOLDRICK         325  29  28/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   36:43 11:50 
239 TOM GRUCHACZ               288  40  34/36   M4049 NORWOOD         MA   36:59 11:54 
240 ED KELLY                   230  40  35/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   37:04 11:56 
241 KATE SOUZA                  95  28  29/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   37:04 11:56 
242 EMILY NICHOLSON             91  28  30/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   37:38 12:07 
243 MAURA HENRY                 84  45  27/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   38:37 12:26 
244 JACK LAWN                  196                                         38:45 12:29 
245 JANINE JOHNSON             103  33  46/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   39:00 12:33 
246 OLDA TIMEY                 296  37  47/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   39:00 12:33 
247 EDWINA VEDDER              297  39  48/57   F3039 WINCHESTER      MA   39:42 12:47 
248 JESSICA GILCHRIST           63  37  49/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   39:49 12:49 
249 SHARON ELLIS               120  45  28/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   40:00 12:53 
250 LAUREN DOWNEY              254  30  50/57   F3039 BOSTON          MA   40:00 12:53 


                                                                    Page 6
         7th Annual Watertown Boys and Girls Club 5K Road Race
         10:00AM, Sunday, November 7, 2010 Watertown, MA     

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
251 MARION DOWNEY              181  10  10/35   F0118                      40:12 12:57 
252 HELEN FRIEDMAN             111  49  29/31   F4049 STRATHAM        NH   40:12 12:57 
253 SARAH FRIEDMAN              99  23  31/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   40:17 12:58 
254 SUSAN LOUGHANE             321  30  51/57   F3039 BOSTON          MA   41:06 13:14 
255 CODY MCMAHON                14  14  13/14   M0118 WATERTOWN       MA   41:12 13:16 
256 SUSAN BARBATO               79  51   6/16   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA   41:17 13:18 
257 RUTH SCULLY HALL            37  60   7/16   F5099 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   41:28 13:21 
258 JAELYN COX                 177   9  11/35   F0118                      41:28 13:21 
259 JALIZE BROOKS              169   9  12/35   F0118                      42:47 13:46 
260 HAILEY PATEL               342  10  13/35   F0118 QUINCY          MA   42:47 13:47 
261 JULIA PATEL                210  10  14/35   F0118                      42:47 13:47 
262 BUNTHA UN                  222                                         43:18 13:57 
263 MALCOLM GREENE             291  50  24/25   M5099 WAYLAND         MA   43:19 13:57 
264 JACKIE GREENE              292  64   8/16   F5099 WAYLAND         MA   43:57 14:09 
265 AMANDA LOGUE               199  18  15/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   44:26 14:19 
266 JESSICA FIRESTONE          307  24  32/36   F1929 BOSTON          MA   44:27 14:19 
267 ERICA HOLT                 161  25  33/36   F1929 BRIGHTON        MA   45:04 14:31 
268 CHRIS CHAPRON              317  30  23/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   45:51 14:46 
269 STEPHANIE BARKER           166  17  16/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   45:52 14:46 
270 LIANA RICE                  69   7  17/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   45:52 14:46 
271 AKEML RICE                  71  39  52/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   46:08 14:51 
272 SHANNON CORRIGAN           278  12  18/35   F0118 BELMONT         MA   46:31 14:59 
273 MEGAN MICHTA               204  10  19/35   F0118                      46:47 15:04 
274 LAUREN ELLIS               119  11  20/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   46:47 15:04 
275 MEGHAN FOLEY               184                    WATERTOWN       MA   46:59 15:08 
276 TANYA POTCOVA               92  35  53/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   47:02 15:09 
277 KELLY GALLAGHER             83  34  54/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   47:25 15:16 
278 JAMI ERICKSON              149  36  55/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   47:26 15:16 
279 JENNIFER DEVLIN            246  28  34/36   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA   47:27 15:17 
280 MAGGY CARMANY              245  25  35/36   F1929 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   47:43 15:22 
281 MARGARET LAURENCE           21  41  30/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   47:48 15:23 
282 PATTISUE LOGUE             200                    WATERTOWN       MA   47:52 15:25 
283 DAVID KEEFE                151                    WATERTOWN       MA   47:55 15:26 
284 GERALDINE FOLEY            186                    WATERTOWN       MA   47:55 15:26 
285 ANNA KENNEDY               194                    WATERTOWN       MA   48:02 15:28 
286 LISA BASCOM                167                    WOBURN          MA   48:02 15:28 
287 BETTY ANN DEVANEY          180  54   9/16   F5099 ARLINGTON       MA   48:04 15:29 
288 THOMAS RAMSEY              213                    BELMONT         MA   48:06 15:29 
289 JOHN SMALLCOMB             308  31  24/25   M3039                      49:10 15:50 
290 STEPHANIE REGAN            133  30  56/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   49:11 15:50 
291 KATHERINE LAWN             197                                         49:14 15:51 
292 JOE OGRADY                 253  50  25/25   M5099 WATERTOWN       MA   49:32 15:57 
293 MEG URQUAHART              313  50  10/16   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA   51:31 16:35 
294 ANNA GLOVER                 48  63  11/16   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA   51:32 16:36 
295 STEVE CLOSE                146                    WALTHAM         MA   52:22 16:52 
296 RAY MCNAMARA               154                    WATERTOWN       MA   52:22 16:52 
297 DENISE MCNAMARA            153                    WATERTOWN       MA   52:23 16:52 
298 LOUISE CIVETTI             145                    WALTHAM         MA   52:24 16:52 
299 DEBBIE CLOSE               320  50  12/16   F5099 WALTHAM         MA   52:24 16:52 
300 DOMENIC MASTANTCONO        276  11  14/14   M0118 WATERTOWN       MA   52:41 16:58 


                                                                    Page 7
         7th Annual Watertown Boys and Girls Club 5K Road Race
         10:00AM, Sunday, November 7, 2010 Watertown, MA     

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 467-7354           accuspec@comcast.net
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
301 NICHOLAS SPINELLA          216  20  24/24   M1929                      52:43 16:58 
302 NEIDY MENDES               203   9  21/35   F0118                      52:59 17:03 
303 KIMBERLY NGUYEN            208  10  22/35   F0118                      52:59 17:04 
304 NAA-JUAH BENTON            168  10  23/35   F0118                      53:49 17:20 
305 SAHRA HASSAN               190  11  24/35   F0118                      53:49 17:20 
306 OAHN TSAN                  221   9  25/35   F0118                      54:27 17:32 
307 TAMARA AHRENDTS            164   9  26/35   F0118                      54:58 17:42 
308 KAYLEIGH FIASCONARO        261  10  27/35   F0118 BOSTON          MA   55:56 18:01 
309 BRIYANA YOUNG              225  10  28/35   F0118                      55:57 18:01 
310 KEVIN MCMAHON               16  44  36/36   M4049 WATERTOWN       MA   55:59 18:02 
311 JULIE MCMAHON               15  44  31/31   F4049 WATERTOWN       MA   57:02 18:22 
312 JACQUELINE YEN             224  19  36/36   F1929                      57:18 18:27 
313 CALI MCMAHON                13  10  29/35   F0118 WATERTOWN       MA   57:19 18:27 
314 ZARIAH WASHINGTON GOM      223  10  30/35   F0118                      57:35 18:33 
315 SEANA GUPTA                351  31  57/57   F3039 WATERTOWN       MA   57:36 18:33 
316 GUGI GUPTA                 350  32  25/25   M3039 WATERTOWN       MA   57:51 18:38 
317 MIRANDA HARKESS            189  11  31/35   F0118                      58:00 18:41 
318 ALEHANDRA MEJIA            202   9  32/35   F0118                      58:57 18:59 
319 JOMELLY MUNOZ              206   9  33/35   F0118                    1:00:36 19:31 
320 ALEXANDRA FOLEY            260  50  13/16   F5099 BOSTON          MA 1:00:39 19:32 
321 BRENDA LUCERA              201   9  34/35   F0118                    1:00:40 19:32 
322 CAROLINE ST. ONGE          217                                       1:00:41 19:32 
323 LYDIA LALLI                299  56  14/16   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA 1:00:41 19:32 
324 DONNA OBRIEN               232  50  15/16   F5099 WATERTOWN       MA 1:00:42 19:33 
325 SAYNAB HASSAN              337  18  35/35   F0118 BOSTON          MA 1:00:43 19:33 
326 PATRICIA DOYLE             243  63  16/16   F5099 WALTHAM         MA 1:00:44 19:33