Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Nov27_School_2_set1.shtml

School Spirit 2010

Hudson, MA, November 27, 2010

[Walker Overall Results | Runner Age Group Awards | Walker Age Group Awards ]

Runner Overall Results

Hudson Elks Lodge / Highland City Striders

For a story and picture about this race, see Gamble wins School Spirit 5K.


  Hudson - Marlborough School Spirit 2010 - 5K Run / Walk

Presented by the Highland City Striders of Marlborough & Hudson MA

Runner Results

Saturday, November 27, 2010

Temperature:  40 and sunny

Place

Bib

Time

Pace

Name

Representing

Age

Gender

Class

Age Place

1

244

0:16:02

05:09.6

Sonny Gamble

Marlborough

22

M

Open

1 / 42

2

129

0:16:29

05:18.3

Kyle Schaeffer

Hudson

23

M

Open

2 / 42

3

242

0:17:12

05:32.2

Bob Collins

Wellesley

50

M

Senior

1 / 24

4

251

0:17:43

05:42.1

Arthur Besse

Templeton

38

M

Open

3 / 42

5

236

0:17:51

05:44.7

Hayden Voss

Marlborough

17

M

Youth

1 / 16

6

111

0:17:53

05:45.4

Tim Glickman

Marlborough

22

M

Open

4 / 42

7

240

0:17:54

05:45.7

Rich Person

Hudson

36

M

Open

5 / 42

8

185

0:17:59

05:47.3

Zachary Schaeffer

Hudson

19

M

Open

6 / 42

9

71

0:18:51

06:04.0

Jerry De Zutter

Hudson

46

M

Master

1 / 24

10

261

0:18:57

06:06.0

Christy Carrara

Hudson

35

F

Open

1 / 63

11

66

0:19:00

06:06.9

Adam Charbonneau

Marlborough

20

M

Open

7 / 42

12

254

0:19:24

06:14.7

Ally Oram

Marlborough

18

F

Open

2 / 63

13

217

0:19:28

06:15.9

Matthew Zinck

Marlborough

16

M

Youth

2 / 16

14

81

0:19:55

06:24.6

Mary Beth Ryan

Hudson

27

F

Open

3 / 63

15

80

0:19:56

06:25.0

Peter Ryan

Hudson

25

M

Open

8 / 42

16

269

0:20:00

06:26.2

Kevin Fallon

Marlborough

42

M

Master

2 / 24

17

230

0:20:15

06:31.1

Patrick Condry

Marlborough

46

M

Master

3 / 24

18

260

0:20:28

06:35.3

Mike Nisbet

Marlborough

57

M

Senior

2 / 24

19

177

0:20:51

06:42.7

Steven Chaves

Hudson

28

M

Open

9 / 42

20

140

0:20:55

06:43.9

Billy Hurley, Jr

Hudson

26

M

Open

10 / 42

21

131

0:20:56

06:44.3

Meghan Schreck

Hudson

26

F

Open

4 / 63

22

193

0:20:58

06:44.9

Owen McQuaid

Marlborough

17

M

Youth

3 / 16

23

239

0:21:00

06:45.6

Bill  Gray

Hudson

37

M

Open

11 / 42

24

37

0:21:02

06:46.2

Sandy Bouchard

Hudson

46

F

Master

1 / 30

25

59

0:21:04

06:46.8

Jean-Louis DeGay

Upton

38

M

Open

12 / 42

26

9

0:21:05

06:47.2

Karl Klemm

Marlborough

31

M

Open

13 / 42

27

257

0:21:26

06:53.9

Lauren Nisbet

Marlborough

28

F

Open

5 / 63

28

182

0:21:27

06:54.2

Gerry Hartling

Marlborough

36

M

Open

14 / 42

29

29

0:21:36

06:57.1

Sarah Colaianni

Hudson

22

F

Open

6 / 63

30

194

0:21:39

06:58.1

Daniel Milton

Hudson

44

M

Master

4 / 24

31

275

0:21:44

06:59.7

Tom Britton

Fairview

40

M

Master

5 / 24

32

252

0:21:45

07:00.0

Corey Meyer

Westboro

24

M

Open

15 / 42

33

51

0:21:50

07:01.6

Mike Dolan

Marlborough

39

M

Open

16 / 42

34

115

0:21:56

07:03.6

Jose Rivera

Webster

36

M

Open

17 / 42

35

31

0:22:14

07:09.4

David Chevrette

Marlborough

46

M

Master

6 / 24

36

35

0:22:17

07:10.3

E. Spencer Geary

Marlborough

12

M

Youth

4 / 16

37

117

0:22:18

07:10.7

Katrina Tummino

Hudson

15

F

Youth

1 / 21

38

256

0:22:25

07:12.9

Kathleen Murphy

Hudson

52

F

Senior

1 / 13

39

84

0:22:28

07:13.9

Kristen Conley

Hudson

24

F

Open

7 / 63

40

164

0:22:33

07:15.5

Kyle MacKinnon

Marlborough

17

M

Youth

5 / 16

41

105

0:22:41

07:18.1

Dominic D'Alessio

Marlborough

17

M

Youth

6 / 16

42

12

0:22:45

07:19.4

Devon McKenna

Hudson

26

M

Open

18 / 42

43

188

0:22:49

07:20.6

Rebecca Mongeau

Hudson

21

F

Open

8 / 63

44

216

0:22:50

07:21.0

Ernie Glickman

Marlborough

54

M

Senior

3 / 24

45

214

0:22:50

07:21.0

Joe Peznola

Hudson

46

M

Master

7 / 24

46

75

0:22:51

07:21.3

Burt Spence

Hudson

30

M

Open

19 / 42

47

62

0:23:00

07:24.2

Jill Schafer

Hudson

42

F

Master

2 / 30

48

268

0:23:10

07:27.4

Amy Paquette

West Boylston

33

F

Open

9 / 63

49

238

0:23:13

07:28.4

Chantel Wilson Chase

Hudson

41

F

Master

3 / 30

50

231

0:23:20

07:30.6

Michael Enos

Marlborough

40

M

Master

8 / 24

51

49

0:23:21

07:30.9

Ara Vartabedian

Hudson

41

M

Master

9 / 24

52

178

0:23:23

07:31.6

Mark Westberg

Hudson

39

M

Open

20 / 42

53

262

0:23:27

07:32.9

Ron Trentini

Wayland

44

M

Master

10 / 24

54

226

0:23:37

07:36.1

Carlene Isham

Hudson

29

F

Open

10 / 63

55

141

0:23:44

07:38.3

Arpita Patel

Marlborough

17

F

Youth

2 / 21

56

47

0:23:53

07:41.2

Tracy Pryor

Marlborough

48

F

Master

4 / 30

57

169

0:23:57

07:42.5

Stephanie Vilensky

Marlborough

41

F

Master

5 / 30

58

137

0:24:04

07:44.8

Christine Johansen

Marlborough

39

F

Open

11 / 63

59

67

0:24:07

07:45.7

Jason Charbonneau

Marlborough

13

M

Youth

7 / 16

60

104

0:24:11

07:47.0

Krissy Fantasia

Marlborough

15

F

Youth

3 / 21

61

32

0:24:18

07:49.3

Luke Chevrette

Marlborough

18

M

Open

21 / 42

62

205

0:24:27

07:52.2

Devin Auclair

Marlborough

25

M

Open

22 / 42

63

179

0:24:34

07:54.4

Caitlin Murphy

Hudson

23

F

Open

12 / 63

64

114

0:24:48

07:58.9

Paul Masciarelli

Hudson

52

M

Senior

4 / 24

65

271

0:24:55

08:01.2

Andy Bernabei

Marlborough

36

M

Open

23 / 42

66

165

0:25:03

08:03.8

Mary Harney

Hudson

38

F

Open

13 / 63

67

53

0:25:05

08:04.4

Catherine Zacchilli

Hudson

15

F

Youth

4 / 21

68

23

0:25:11

08:06.3

Jacqueline Fortin

Hudson

16

F

Youth

5 / 21

69

27

0:25:15

08:07.6

Gerard Marques

Hudson

18

M

Open

24 / 42

70

255

0:25:21

08:09.6

Stephen Oram

Marlborough

15

M

Youth

8 / 16

71

171

0:25:24

08:10.5

Paul Persico

Hudson

49

M

Master

11 / 24

72

235

0:25:31

08:12.8

Katrina Papanastassiou

Stow

21

F

Open

14 / 63

73

147

0:25:33

08:13.4

Julie Burek

Marlborough

36

F

Open

15 / 63

74

86

0:25:36

08:14.4

Stephen Vaillancourt

Hudson

38

M

Open

25 / 42

75

221

0:25:39

08:15.4

Julie Snyder

Hudson

47

F

Master

6 / 30

76

159

0:25:47

08:17.9

Baylee Loewen

Hudson

13

F

Youth

6 / 21

77

234

0:25:47

08:17.9

Peggy Papanastassiou

Stow

53

F

Senior

2 / 13

78

220

0:25:54

08:20.2

Landis Loewen

Hudson

46

M

Master

12 / 24

79

34

0:25:57

08:21.1

Leah Albertini

Hudson

28

F

Open

16 / 63

80

118

0:25:58

08:21.5

Ignacio Arguello

Hudson

25

M

Open

26 / 42

81

43

0:26:05

08:23.7

Meghan Murphy

Marlborough

40

F

Master

7 / 30

82

166

0:26:08

08:24.7

Jeff Atwater

Hudson

39

M

Open

27 / 42

83

208

0:26:10

08:25.3

Ahmed Naim

Marlborough

45

M

Master

13 / 24

84

97

0:26:13

08:26.3

Seriot Quezada

Marlborough

65

M

Senior

5 / 24

85

79

0:26:14

08:26.6

Bill Hurley

Hudson

54

M

Senior

6 / 24

86

72

0:26:15

08:26.9

Michael Scherer

Leominster

56

M

Senior

7 / 24

87

174

0:26:17

08:27.6

Lauren Priess

Hudson

15

F

Youth

7 / 21

88

157

0:26:18

08:27.9

Christina Barrett

Marlborough

29

F

Open

17 / 63

89

222

0:26:19

08:28.2

Leah Grote

Hudson

25

F

Open

18 / 63

90

21

0:26:22

08:29.2

Nicole  Kallio

Hudson

38

F

Open

19 / 63

91

149

0:26:29

08:31.4

Karolyn Gowaski

Marlborough

40

F

Master

8 / 30

92

219

0:26:33

08:32.7

Kelleen Loewen

Hudson

45

F

Master

9 / 30

93

38

0:26:40

08:35.0

John Bouchard

Hudson

54

M

Senior

8 / 24

94

218

0:26:45

08:36.6

Michelle Symonds

West Boylston

36

F

Open

20 / 63

95

250

0:26:45

08:36.6

Lynne Sullivan

Hudson

51

F

Senior

3 / 13

96

65

0:26:46

08:36.9

Allison Benoit

Hudson

35

F

Open

21 / 63

97

233

0:26:48

08:37.6

Dave Sullivan

Hudson

36

M

Open

28 / 42

98

64

0:26:50

08:38.2

Zack Ashman

Hudson

15

M

Youth

9 / 16

99

45

0:26:56

08:40.1

Stan Kielbowicz

Hudson

64

M

Senior

9 / 24

100

40

0:27:00

08:41.4

Matthew Whitters

Hudson

51

M

Senior

10 / 24

101

209

0:27:04

08:42.7

Lenka Naim

Marlborough

36

F

Open

22 / 63

102

189

0:27:05

08:43.0

Courtney Bubier

Marlborough

24

F

Open

23 / 63

103

128

0:27:08

08:44.0

Andy Vickery

Hudson

39

M

Open

29 / 42

104

60

0:27:12

08:45.3

Debi Horvath

Marlborough

41

F

Master

10 / 30

105

33

0:27:11

08:45.0

Timothy Chevrette

Marlborough

14

M

Youth

10 / 16

106

132

0:27:15

08:46.3

Peter Schreck Jr

Hudson

23

M

Open

30 / 42

107

228

0:27:17

08:46.9

Mike Lozan

Weymouth

68

M

Senior

11 / 24

108

184

0:27:23

08:48.8

Martin Libby

Hudson

48

M

Master

14 / 24

109

243

0:27:24

08:49.2

Greg Gowaski

Marlborough

41

M

Master

15 / 24

110

39

0:27:33

08:52.0

Samuel Bouchard

Hudson

14

M

Youth

11 / 16

111

136

0:27:39

08:54.0

Kim Marques

Marlborough

42

F

Master

11 / 30

112

109

0:27:42

08:54.9

Bobby Chaves

Hudson

38

M

Open

31 / 42

113

173

0:27:43

08:55.3

Jennifer Hunt

Marlborough

38

F

Open

24 / 63

114

48

0:27:44

08:55.6

Kris Cassidy

Hudson

38

F

Open

25 / 63

115

158

0:27:45

08:55.9

David Lambert

Hudson

51

M

Senior

12 / 24

116

146

0:27:45

08:55.9

Marisa FitzPatrick

Boston

31

F

Open

26 / 63

117

145

0:27:45

08:55.9

Mason Axford

Westboro

33

M

Open

32 / 42

118

161

0:27:46

08:56.2

Molly Sullivan

Hudson

13

F

Youth

8 / 21

119

183

0:27:47

08:56.6

Brenda Sibole

Marlborough

39

F

Open

27 / 63

120

247

0:27:47

08:56.6

Aaron Clifford

Leominster

35

M

Open

33 / 42

121

245

0:27:48

08:56.9

Kate Patton

Hudson

32

F

Open

28 / 63

122

123

0:28:10

09:04.0

Matt Jackson

Hudson

40

M

Master

16 / 24

123

76

0:28:17

09:06.2

David Hixon

Hudson

51

M

Senior

13 / 24

124

190

0:28:20

09:07.2

Nate Stemple

Marlborough

11

M

Youth

12 / 16

125

253

0:28:20

09:07.2

Arthur Franke

Hudson

55

M

Senior

14 / 24

126

17

0:28:20

09:07.2

Melissa Basmaji

Marlborough

33

F

Open

29 / 63

127

2

0:28:29

09:10.1

Jen Wallingford

Hudson

33

F

Open

30 / 63

128

133

0:28:38

09:13.0

Angela Lusignan

Marlborough

35

F

Open

31 / 63

129

258

0:28:44

09:14.9

Jeanne Nisbet

Marlborough

52

F

Senior

4 / 13

130

106

0:28:44

09:14.9

Shari Gaffney

Hudson

43

F

Master

12 / 30

131

83

0:28:52

09:17.5

Karen Scafidi

Hudson

41

F

Master

13 / 30

132

223

0:29:00

09:20.1

Emily Collins

Hudson

14

F

Youth

9 / 21

133

215

0:29:01

09:20.4

Colleen Condry

Marlborough

15

F

Youth

10 / 21

134

225

0:29:02

09:20.7

Brianna McCormack

Marlborough

15

F

Youth

11 / 21

135

224

0:29:03

09:21.0

Lauren Rae

Marlborough

15

F

Youth

12 / 21

136

155

0:29:04

09:21.3

Kristine Stapelfeld

Hudson

35

F

Open

32 / 63

137

74

0:29:05

09:21.7

Beth Spence

Hudson

29

F

Open

33 / 63

138

246

0:29:08

09:22.6

Tim Patton

Leominster

32

M

Open

34 / 42

139

11

0:29:11

09:23.6

Art Bastian

Marlborough

55

M

Senior

15 / 24

140

264

0:29:18

09:25.8

Thomas Devoe

Hudson

21

M

Open

35 / 42

141

55

0:29:18

09:25.8

Christie Mullin

Hudson

27

F

Open

34 / 63

142

89

0:29:27

09:28.7

Carrie Tsianatelis

Marlborough

31

F

Open

35 / 63

143

61

0:29:32

09:30.4

Nicole Ethier

Marlborough

36

F

Open

36 / 63

144

153

0:29:43

09:33.9

Peter Schreck

Hudson

55

M

Senior

16 / 24

145

172

0:29:46

09:34.9

Jillian Cohen

Bolton

32

F

Open

37 / 63

146

152

0:29:45

09:34.5

Colleen Grady

Marlborough

25

F

Open

38 / 63

147

124

0:29:50

09:36.1

Rachel Holmes

Hudson

13

F

Youth

13 / 21

148

176

0:29:51

09:36.5

Carolyn Downing

Hudson

15

F

Youth

14 / 21

149

175

0:30:06

09:41.3

Gina Downing

Hudson

42

F

Master

14 / 30

150

58

0:30:23

09:46.8

Julia McAdams

Worcester

27

F

Open

39 / 63

151

274

0:30:48

09:54.8

John English

Westford

49

M

Master

17 / 24

152

56

0:30:57

09:57.7

Kyle Wescott

Marlborough

29

M

Open

36 / 42

153

197

0:31:05

10:00.3

Cameron Ossing

Marlborough

18

M

Open

37 / 42

154

22

0:31:07

10:00.9

Jim Kallio

Hudson

43

M

Master

18 / 24

155

20

0:31:07

10:00.9

James  Kallio

Hudson

9

M

Youth

13 / 16

156

200

0:31:20

10:05.1

Marybeth Fantasia

Marlborough

37

F

Open

40 / 63

157

121

0:31:23

10:06.1

Matthew Holmes

Hudson

17

M

Youth

14 / 16

158

229

0:31:26

10:07.0

Catherine Borella

Hudson

16

F

Youth

15 / 21

159

44

0:31:26

10:07.0

Emilie Read

Marlborough

43

F

Master

15 / 30

160

154

0:31:27

10:07.4

Shawn Gogan

Marlborough

41

M

Master

19 / 24

161

3

0:31:35

10:09.9

Heather Nanartowich

Hudson

38

F

Open

41 / 63

162

4

0:31:39

10:11.2

Mike Nanartowich

Hudson

46

M

Master

20 / 24

163

134

0:31:39

10:11.2

Manny Resendes

Hudson

39

M

Open

38 / 42

164

8

0:31:41

10:11.9

Kelly Boyd

Hudson

43

F

Master

16 / 30

165

187

0:31:42

10:12.2

Paige Bonner

Hudson

21

F

Open

42 / 63

166

92

0:31:45

10:13.2

Erin Cothran

Hudson

27

F

Open

43 / 63

167

267

0:32:15

10:22.8

Rachel Federman

New York

34

F

Open

44 / 63

168

98

0:32:19

10:24.1

Bernadette Noel

Marlborough

51

F

Senior

5 / 13

169

199

0:32:23

10:25.4

Jonathan Sauer

East Walpole

61

M

Senior

17 / 24

170

227

0:32:24

10:25.7

Karin Ashman

Hudson

41

F

Master

17 / 30

171

266

0:32:25

10:26.0

Ed Federman

Stow

66

M

Senior

18 / 24

172

26

0:32:26

10:26.4

Martha Gowaski

Marlborough

16

F

Youth

16 / 21

173

148

0:32:26

10:26.4

Kyle Condry

Marlborough

18

M

Open

39 / 42

174

68

0:32:36

10:29.6

Donna Charbonneau

Marlborough

52

F

Senior

6 / 13

175

70

0:32:41

10:31.2

Amanda Scott

Marlborough

19

F

Open

45 / 63

176

69

0:32:41

10:31.2

Marisa Giorgi Woodford

Marlborough

40

F

Master

18 / 30

177

24

0:32:50

10:34.1

Duane Searles

Hudson

56

M

Senior

19 / 24

178

263

0:32:55

10:35.7

Lisa Schliker

Hudson

38

F

Open

46 / 63

179

272

0:32:57

10:36.3

Noreen Gelinas

Hudson

39

F

Open

47 / 63

180

94

0:33:02

10:37.9

Lisa Belec

Marlborough

47

F

Master

19 / 30

181

135

0:33:07

10:39.6

Margery Resendes

Hudson

37

F

Open

48 / 63

182

30

0:33:08

10:39.9

Amy Artmann

Broomfield, CO

38

F

Open

49 / 63

183

19

0:33:12

10:41.2

 Jacob Kallio

Hudson

13

M

Youth

15 / 16

184

78

0:33:15

10:42.1

Patrick Rodrigues

Hudson

32

M

Open

40 / 42

185

110

0:33:24

10:45.0

Kerri Chaves

Hudson

34

F

Open

50 / 63

186

16

0:33:25

10:45.3

Mary Ann Durant

Hudson

51

F

Senior

7 / 13

187

15

0:33:39

10:49.9

John Stapelfeld

Hudson

69

M

Senior

20 / 24

188

25

0:33:39

10:49.9

Marianne Stoy

Hudson

52

F

Senior

8 / 13

189

195

0:33:41

10:50.5

Megan Alderson

Arlington

26

F

Open

51 / 63

190

151

0:33:54

10:54.7

Donna LeBlanc

Marlborough

45

F

Master

20 / 30

191

273

0:33:55

10:55.0

Heather McCauley

Bolton

45

F

Master

21 / 30

192

57

0:34:00

10:56.6

Michelle Wescott

Marlborough

24

F

Open

52 / 63

193

213

0:34:08

10:59.2

Amanda Lattanzi

Hudson

11

F

Youth

17 / 21

194

212

0:34:09

10:59.5

Matthew Lattanzi

Hudson

42

M

Master

21 / 24

195

150

0:34:21

11:03.4

Rene LeBlanc

Marlborough

46

F

Master

22 / 30

196

125

0:34:22

11:03.7

Erin Holmes

Hudson

38

F

Open

53 / 63

197

241

0:34:24

11:04.3

Debby Ahearn

Hudson

54

F

Senior

9 / 13

198

143

0:34:38

11:08.8

Tim Kennedy

Hudson

50

M

Senior

21 / 24

199

119

0:34:41

11:09.8

Jose Arguello

Hudson

53

M

Senior

22 / 24

200

42

0:34:50

11:12.7

Annette Collins

Hudson

64

F

Senior

10 / 13

201

113

0:34:55

11:14.3

Mallory Masciarelli

Hudson

23

F

Open

54 / 63

202

1

0:35:00

11:15.9

Carole Jones

Hudson

45

F

Master

23 / 30

203

107

0:35:11

11:19.5

Jim Gaffney

Hudson

41

M

Master

22 / 24

204

112

0:35:14

11:20.4

Maura Harrigan

Acton

43

F

Master

24 / 30

205

160

0:35:23

11:23.3

Deborah Sullivan

Hudson

43

F

Master

25 / 30

206

6

0:35:26

11:24.3

Janis Sanner

Chester

61

F

Senior

11 / 13

207

7

0:35:26

11:24.3

Harry Sanner

Chester

64

M

Senior

23 / 24

208

237

0:35:27

11:24.6

Tamara Swindler

Marlborough

38

F

Open

55 / 63

209

18

0:35:34

11:26.9

Andrea Suarez

Marlborough

47

F

Master

26 / 30

210

52

0:35:36

11:27.5

Sue Goyette

Hudson

40

F

Master

27 / 30

211

127

0:35:45

11:30.4

Tony Pinto

Hudson

39

M

Open

41 / 42

212

270

0:35:51

11:32.3

Bill Levellee

Marlborough

40

M

Master

23 / 24

213

265

0:35:56

11:33.9

Mark Ireland

Marlborough

25

M

Open

42 / 42

214

198

0:35:56

11:33.9

Sally Sauer

East Walpole

52

F

Senior

12 / 13

215

41

0:36:24

11:43.0

Mary Whitters

Hudson

49

F

Master

28 / 30

216

36

0:36:25

11:43.3

Joanna Brunelle

Hudson

45

F

Master

29 / 30

217

95

0:36:30

11:44.9

Cathy D'Alessio

Marlborough

23

F

Open

56 / 63

218

77

0:36:31

11:45.2

Carla Resendes Rodrigues

Hudson

28

F

Open

57 / 63

219

13

0:36:50

11:51.3

Julie Reno

Holden

33

F

Open

58 / 63

220

249

0:36:51

11:51.7

Jim Downing

Hudson

46

M

Master

24 / 24

221

248

0:36:51

11:51.7

Brian  Downing

Hudson

6

M

Youth

16 / 16

222

28

0:37:11

11:58.1

Theresa Guidotti

Hudson

13

F

Youth

18 / 21

223

108

0:37:12

11:58.4

Joe Moura

Hudson

50

M

Senior

24 / 24

224

259

0:37:20

12:01.0

Kelly Young

Hudson

13

F

Youth

19 / 21

225

144

0:37:21

12:01.3

Hannah Kennedy

Hudson

14

F

Youth

20 / 21

226

126

0:38:18

12:19.7

Cristina Pinto

Hudson

39

F

Open

59 / 63

227

89

0:00:00

00:00.0

Carrie Tsianatelis

Marlborough

31

F

Open

60 / 63

228

232

0:00:00

00:00.0

Lisa Sullivan

Hudson

30

F

Open

61 / 63

229

170

0:40:12

12:56.3

Pauline Sullivan

Hudson

72

F

Senior

13 / 13

230

10

0:41:48

13:27.2

Erin Klemm

Marlborough

26

F

Open

62 / 63

231

191

0:42:25

13:39.2

Miranda Connolly

Marlborough

7

F

Youth

21 / 21

232

192

0:42:25

13:39.2

Andrea Connolly

Marlborough

37

F

Open

63 / 63

233

93

0:43:56

14:08.4

Theresa Reichart

Marlborough

40

F

Master

30 / 30