Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Nov26_GabesR_set1.shtml

Gabe's Run 2010

South Hamilton, MA, November 26, 2010

[Men's Results | Awards | Men's Community Cup | Women's Community Cup | Men's teams | Women's Teams | Co-Ed Teams ]

Women's Results

For more race information, see North Shore Timing Co..

                                                                      Page 1
                       ****** Female Results ******
                          Third Annual Gabe's Run
                        Friday, November 26, 2010 
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203 
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Ag City          St 
===== =================== ======= ===== ======== ===== == ============= == 
    1 Emily Lanois          19:00  6:08   1/145  F1419 19 Hamilton      MA 
    2 Melissa Chapman       19:31  6:18   2/145  F1419 18 Beverly       MA 
    3 Elizabeth Short       19:44  6:22   1/50   F2029 20 N.Reading     MA 
    4 Heather Rich          20:08  6:30   1/27   F3039 30 Hamilton      MA 
    5 Amy Ahearn            20:32  6:38   2/50   F2029 25 washington    DC 
    6 Jennifer Maguire      20:36  6:39   2/27   F3039 36 Hamilton      MA 
    7 Lindsay Walsh         20:49  6:43   3/145  F1419 18 Swampscott    MA 
    8 Olivia Marshall       21:06  6:49   4/145  F1419 17 N.Andover     MA 
    9 Claire Arthur         21:08  6:50   5/145  F1419 18 LINCOLN       MA 
   10 Morgan Lingar         21:10  6:50   6/145  F1419 19 danville      NH 
   11 Holly Desantis        21:30  6:56   3/50   F2029 21 Danvers       MA 
   12 Pamela Ryan           21:33  6:57   1/28   F5059 50 Ipswich       MA 
   13 Fiona Davis           21:57  7:05   7/145  F1419 14 Manchester    MA 
   14 Kathy Burley          22:09  7:09   2/28   F5059 50 RockPort      MA 
   15 Kelly Conway          22:10  7:09   8/145  F1419 14 Newburyport   MA 
   16 Lee Milne             22:20  7:13   9/145  F1419 15 Dover         MA 
   17 Kathleen Mello        22:47  7:21  10/145  F1419 17 W.Roxbury     MA 
   18 Claudia Krisko        22:49  7:22  11/145  F1419 17 Danvers       MA 
   19 Katie Ellinger        22:55  7:24  12/145  F1419 17 Wellesley     MA 
   20 Elza Lambergs         22:58  7:25  13/145  F1419 17 So.Boston     MA 
   21 Emily Weigand         23:00  7:26   1/36   F0113 13 Hamilton      MA 
   22 Winifred Binda        23:04  7:27   4/50   F2029 20 Hartford      CT 
   23 Margaret Ogilvie      23:07  7:28  14/145  F1419 18 Hopedale      MA 
   24 Emma Beane            23:11  7:29   2/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
   25 Karra Cheever         23:12  7:29   5/50   F2029 26 Beverly       MA 
   26 Carol Gaucher         23:15  7:30   1/70   F4049 49 Wenham        MA 
   27 Amanda Monteforte     23:16  7:31  15/145  F1419 16 Boxford       MA 
   28 Maddie Dwortz         23:21  7:32  16/145  F1419 15 Marblehead    MA 
   29 Sally Drake           23:21  7:32   3/27   F3039 37 Albany        NY 
   30 Honora Einhorn        23:23  7:33   6/50   F2029 20 Hamilton      MA 
   31 Deborah Tam           23:27  7:34   7/50   F2029 20 Hamilton      MA 
   32 Marykate Surette      23:28  7:34  17/145  F1419 16 Ipswich       MA 
   33 Linda Ford            23:35  7:37   2/70   F4049 47 Middleton     MA 
   34 Lindsay Cullen        23:36  7:37  18/145  F1419 19 Lewiston      ME 
   35 Ellen Poueromo        23:38  7:38   3/70   F4049 48 Beverly       MA 
   36 Kristin Cole          23:39  7:38  19/145  F1419 19 Boston        MA 
   37 Helene Driesen        23:42  7:39   3/28   F5059 53 So. Hamilton  MA 
   38 Mary Steggall         23:44  7:40   4/70   F4049 49 Topsfield     MA 
   39 Marjorie Milne        24:00  7:45   5/70   F4049 47 Dover         MA 
   40 Katie Clay            24:01  7:45   8/50   F2029 23 Boston        MA 
   41 Hannah McCormick      24:07  7:47  20/145  F1419 18 Newburyport   MA 
   42 Erin Johnson          24:08  7:47  21/145  F1419 14 Topsfield     MA 
   43 Bryanna Reddy         24:10  7:48   9/50   F2029 21 Woburn        MA 
   44 Sue Besse             24:12  7:49   6/70   F4049 45 Middleton     MA 
   45 Jenny Adler           24:30  7:54  10/50   F2029 21 Manchester    MA 
   46 Louisa French         24:43  7:59  22/145  F1419 18 Wenham        MA 
   47 Jeanine Zheng         24:45  7:59   3/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
   48 Cassie Penta          24:45  7:59  11/50   F2029 20 Wenham        MA 
   49 Erin Thomassen        24:46  8:00  23/145  F1419 15 Rowley        MA 
   50 Mazey Loomis          24:46  8:00   4/36   F0113 12 Wenham        MA 



                                                                      Page 2
                       ****** Female Results ******
                          Third Annual Gabe's Run
                        Friday, November 26, 2010 
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203 
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Ag City          St 
===== =================== ======= ===== ======== ===== == ============= == 
   51 Moira Riccio          24:48  8:00   7/70   F4049 44 Wenham        MA 
   52 Kacey Hill            24:48  8:00  24/145  F1419 19 Groveland     MA 
   53 Lorraine O'Grady      25:04  8:06   4/28   F5059 50 Georgetown    MA 
   54 Jennifer Frost        25:05  8:06  12/50   F2029 26 Beverly       MA 
   55 Allison Collins       25:05  8:06  25/145  F1419 15 Beverly       MA 
   56 McKale Santin         25:09  8:07  13/50   F2029 22 Wenham        MA 
   57 Sarah Meinelt         25:20  8:11  26/145  F1419 19 Topsfield     MA 
   58 Melanie Dorio         25:21  8:11   4/27   F3039 35 Wenham        MA 
   59 Laurence Chase        25:21  8:11   8/70   F4049 43 Essex         MA 
   60 Bonnie Rudder         25:22  8:11  14/50   F2029 23 Boxford       MA 
   61 Abbey Dagostino       25:24  8:12  27/145  F1419 18 Topsfield     MA 
   62 Monica Adler          25:25  8:12  28/145  F1419 18 Manchester    MA 
   63 Erin Moloney          25:25  8:12  29/145  F1419 14 Wenham        MA 
   64 Emmie Katz            25:27  8:13  15/50   F2029 21 Manchester    MA 
   65 Jessica Gomes         25:28  8:13  30/145  F1419 15 Beverly       MA 
   66 Alison Cookson        25:28  8:13  31/145  F1419 17 Beverly       MA 
   67 Janet Erickson        25:29  8:14   9/70   F4049 48 Wenham        MA 
   68 Jayne Sexton          25:33  8:15   5/28   F5059 54 Wenham        MA 
   69 Brianna-Marie Barro   25:36  8:16  32/145  F1419 18 N.Andover     MA 
   70 Lisa Abdinoor         25:43  8:18  10/70   F4049 41 Hamilton      MA 
   71 Emma Needham          25:44  8:18  33/145  F1419 17 Wenham        MA 
   72 Dawn Cobak            25:44  8:19   5/27   F3039 39 Beverly       MA 
   73 Shari Beane           25:53  8:21  11/70   F4049 40 Hamilton      MA 
   74 Sarah Wilkins         25:54  8:21   6/28   F5059 53 Gloucester    MA 
   75 Kelly Rostad          25:55  8:22  12/70   F4049 45 Wenham        MA 
   76 Claire Milne          26:06  8:25   5/36   F0113 12 Dover         MA 
   77 Kristen Ashley        26:06  8:26  34/145  F1419 18 Wenham        MA 
   78 Zoe Catalano          26:06  8:26  35/145  F1419 18 Hamilton      MA 
   79 Eliza Garry           26:11  8:27  36/145  F1419 16 Marblehead    MA 
   80 Alison Hawke          26:13  8:28  13/70   F4049 46 Hamilton      MA 
   81 Lore Chapman          26:15  8:28  14/70   F4049 48 Beverly       MA 
   82 Melissa Bain          26:15  8:28  37/145  F1419 16 Hamilton      MA 
   83 Siobhan McDonough     26:15  8:29  38/145  F1419 15 Hamilton      MA 
   84 Hannah Steele         26:20  8:30  39/145  F1419 16 Ipswich       MA 
   85 Carley Elder          26:20  8:30  16/50   F2029 21 Boston        MA 
   86 Katharine French      26:21  8:30   6/36   F0113 12 Wenham        MA 
   87 Bridget Walsh         26:21  8:30  40/145  F1419 14 Simpsonville  SC 
   88 Riley Barry           26:22  8:31  41/145  F1419 17 W.Roxbury     MA 
   89 Gillian Marino        26:30  8:33  17/50   F2029 24 Beverly       MA 
   90 Nancy Duffy           26:30  8:33  15/70   F4049 44 Wenham        MA 
   91 Amy Jones             26:32  8:34   6/27   F3039 39 Hamilton      MA 
   92 Joelle Moroney        26:38  8:36  16/70   F4049 42 Wenham        MA 
   93 Elizabeth Rossetti    26:39  8:36  17/70   F4049 40 Hamilton      MA 
   94 Ingrid Wagner         26:39  8:36  18/70   F4049 40 BROADVIEW HEI OH 
   95 Heather Matheson-Ry   26:43  8:37  19/70   F4049 47 Hamilton      MA 
   96 Rachel Landis         26:45  8:38  42/145  F1419 16 Hamilton      MA 
   97 Hannah Oflynn         26:49  8:39  43/145  F1419 17 Ipswich       MA 
   98 Sarah Mathey          26:49  8:39  44/145  F1419 17 Newbury       MA 
   99 Brigid Oflynn         26:50  8:40  45/145  F1419 15 Ipswich       MA 
  100 Abby Cramer           26:51  8:40  46/145  F1419 15 concord       MA 



                                                                      Page 3
                       ****** Female Results ******
                          Third Annual Gabe's Run
                        Friday, November 26, 2010 
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203 
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Ag City          St 
===== =================== ======= ===== ======== ===== == ============= == 
  101 Laura Oflynn          26:52  8:40  20/70   F4049 41 Ipswich       MA 
  102 Virginia Spencer      26:54  8:41  21/70   F4049 44 Essex         MA 
  103 Karin Carroll         26:55  8:41  22/70   F4049 40 Essex         MA 
  104 Margaret Moynihan     26:55  8:41  23/70   F4049 42 Essex         MA 
  105 Audrey Sheetz         26:59  8:42  47/145  F1419 14 Topsfield     MA 
  106 Eleanor Lustig        26:59  8:43  48/145  F1419 14 Wenham        MA 
  107 Camilla Worsfold      27:09  8:46  24/70   F4049 44 Wenham        MA 
  108 Sarah Shamel          27:15  8:48   7/27   F3039 34 Beverly       MA 
  109 Madeline Dixon        27:16  8:48   7/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
  110 Amy Woodbury          27:17  8:48  18/50   F2029 26 Hamilton      MA 
  111 Meghan Rudder         27:18  8:49  19/50   F2029 21 Boxford       MA 
  112 Rachel Rudder         27:18  8:49  49/145  F1419 18 Boxford       MA 
  113 Marial Quezada        27:18  8:49  50/145  F1419 18 Hamilton      MA 
  114 Meghan Gaucher        27:19  8:49  51/145  F1419 18 Wenham        MA 
  115 Kathleen Ragan        27:20  8:49  52/145  F1419 19 Topsfield     MA 
  116 Elizabeth Forbes      27:20  8:49  20/50   F2029 20 Boxford       MA 
  117 Erica Albert          27:21  8:50  21/50   F2029 20 Plainville    MA 
  118 Brenna Thompson       27:22  8:50  53/145  F1419 14 Hamilton      MA 
  119 Alexis Rautio         27:24  8:51  25/70   F4049 44 Manchester    MA 
  120 Maggie Burns          27:26  8:51   8/36   F0113 13 Hamilton      MA 
  121 Elli Mapstone         27:27  8:51   9/36   F0113 13 Andover       MA 
  122 Amanda Langton        27:27  8:52  22/50   F2029 25 Salem         MA 
  123 Sarah Roundy          27:28  8:52  54/145  F1419 18 Hamilton      MA 
  124 Corey Goodwin         27:29  8:52  55/145  F1419 18 Hamilton      MA 
  125 Mikaela Prego         27:38  8:55  56/145  F1419 17 medfield      MA 
  126 Jane Milne            27:38  8:55  57/145  F1419 18 Dover         MA 
  127 Lauren Flynn          27:43  8:57  10/36   F0113 10 Hamilton      MA 
  128 Fiona Worsfold        27:44  8:57  11/36   F0113 12 Wenham        MA 
  129 Lael Cook             27:44  8:57  26/70   F4049 49 Hamilton      MA 
  130 Madeline Lund         27:45  8:58  23/50   F2029 21 Beverly       MA 
  131 Alexis Cole           27:48  8:59  58/145  F1419 17 Newburyport   MA 
  132 Tiffany Fonseca       27:49  8:59  59/145  F1419 17 BOSTON        MA 
  133 Sarah Minahan         27:49  8:59  60/145  F1419 18 Boston        MA 
  134 Leanna Ehrlich        27:49  8:59  61/145  F1419 18 Cambridge     MA 
  135 Lisa Jewett           27:52  9:00   7/28   F5059 52 SALISBURY     MA 
  136 Ro French             27:52  9:00   8/28   F5059 51 Wenham        MA 
  137 Emily French          27:53  9:00  24/50   F2029 20 Wenham        MA 
  138 Emily Greeke          27:56  9:01  25/50   F2029 21 Hamilton      MA 
  139 Caitlin Sullivan-Gr   27:57  9:01  26/50   F2029 22 Boxford       MA 
  140 Sheila Serafino       27:58  9:02  27/50   F2029 21 Wellesley     MA 
  141 Jinx Charman          27:58  9:02  12/36   F0113 12 Wenham        MA 
  142 Cate Johnson          27:59  9:02  62/145  F1419 15 Amesbury      MA 
  143 Sarah Martin          27:59  9:02  63/145  F1419 15 Topsfield     MA 
  144 Anna Murphy           28:00  9:02  13/36   F0113 13 Hamilton      MA 
  145 Eliza Webber          28:02  9:03  64/145  F1419 14 Hamilton      MA 
  146 Emily Behen           28:09  9:05  65/145  F1419 16 Danvers       MA 
  147 Ella Nielsen          28:10  9:05  66/145  F1419 14 Wenham        MA 
  148 Katherine Papacosta   28:10  9:06  28/50   F2029 23 Philadelphia  PA 
  149 Phoebe Burr           28:12  9:06  67/145  F1419 18 Hamilton      MA 
  150 Colleen Murphy        28:13  9:06  68/145  F1419 18 Hamilton      MA 



                                                                      Page 4
                       ****** Female Results ******
                          Third Annual Gabe's Run
                        Friday, November 26, 2010 
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203 
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Ag City          St 
===== =================== ======= ===== ======== ===== == ============= == 
  151 Mackenzie Picardy     28:14  9:07  14/36   F0113 12 Peabody       MA 
  152 Tara Picardy          28:14  9:07   8/27   F3039 39 Peabody       MA 
  153 Tina Keiran           28:15  9:07  69/145  F1419 15 Rowley        MA 
  154 Mary Krathwohl        28:17  9:08  70/145  F1419 17 Ipswich       MA 
  155 Sarah Keiran          28:17  9:08  71/145  F1419 15 Rowley        MA 
  156 Taylor Merloni        28:18  9:08  72/145  F1419 17 Ipswich       MA 
  157 Willa Worsfold        28:18  9:08  27/70   F4049 44 Wenham        MA 
  158 Dorrie Brennick       28:21  9:09  73/145  F1419 19 Hamilton      MA 
  159 Kristen Brao          28:29  9:12  74/145  F1419 19 New Haven     CT 
  160 Meghan Goodwin        28:29  9:12  75/145  F1419 17 Lynnfield     MA 
  161 Sammi Albanese        28:30  9:12  76/145  F1419 16 Lynnfield     MA 
  162 Angelica Kartsounis   28:31  9:12  77/145  F1419 15 Lynnfield     MA 
  163 Lily Savoie           28:31  9:12  78/145  F1419 17 Ipswich       MA 
  164 Vanessa Richards      28:35  9:14  29/50   F2029 21 Hamilton      MA 
  165 Brianna Manzelli      28:35  9:14  30/50   F2029 20 Hamilton      MA 
  166 Tammy Lockhart        28:40  9:15  28/70   F4049 40 Topsfield     MA 
  167 Jamie Dalton          28:43  9:16   9/27   F3039 37 Hamilton      MA 
  168 Kathy Gillis          28:43  9:16  29/70   F4049 43 hamilton      MA 
  169 Lisa Gaquin           28:45  9:17  30/70   F4049 49 Hamilton      MA 
  170 Jessica McGraw        28:51  9:19  10/27   F3039 34 Danvers       MA 
  171 Lori Morency          29:00  9:22  31/70   F4049 45 Hamilton      MA 
  172 Teresa Prego          29:02  9:22   9/28   F5059 50 medfield      MA 
  173 Kelly Abbott          29:03  9:23  11/27   F3039 32 Lynnfield     MA 
  174 Weezie Howley         29:08  9:24  32/70   F4049 44 Hamilton      MA 
  175 Molra Smith           29:09  9:25  31/50   F2029 29 Ipswich       MA 
  176 Alicia Leeman         29:11  9:25  12/27   F3039 32 Lowell        MA 
  177 Hannah Gisness        29:11  9:25  79/145  F1419 18 Washington    DC 
  178 Chris Beard           29:12  9:26  10/28   F5059 50 Topsfield     MA 
  179 Linda Ashley          29:14  9:26  11/28   F5059 52 Wenham        MA 
  180 J. Burns              29:15  9:26  33/70   F4049 45 Hamilton      MA 
  181 Bethany Power         29:15  9:27  32/50   F2029 25 Silver Spring MD 
  182 Sarah Olson           29:16  9:27  13/27   F3039 32 Hamilton      MA 
  183 Mia Deluccia          29:18  9:28  80/145  F1419 15 Lynnfield     MA 
  184 Lexi Buonfiglio       29:20  9:28  81/145  F1419 15 Lynnfield     MA 
  185 Kate Ayers            29:20  9:28  14/27   F3039 38 Hamilton      MA 
  186 Cailin Campbell       29:22  9:29  82/145  F1419 15 Hamilton      MA 
  187 Christina Serpa       29:22  9:29  83/145  F1419 15 Wenham        MA 
  188 Julia Ferreira        29:23  9:29  84/145  F1419 15 Hamilton      MA 
  189 Emily Evans           29:23  9:29  85/145  F1419 15 Ipswich       MA 
  190 Pam Guyer             29:24  9:29  34/70   F4049 44 Hamilton      MA 
  191 Elizabeth Davis       29:25  9:30  35/70   F4049 41 Manchester    MA 
  192 Brigid Burke          29:28  9:31  33/50   F2029 27 Medford       MA 
  193 Sarah Wong            29:29  9:31  36/70   F4049 47 Topsfield     MA 
  194 Kristina Ulbrichtov   29:31  9:32  86/145  F1419 17 Hamilton      MA 
  195 Katie Parker          29:33  9:32  37/70   F4049 43 Essex         MA 
  196 Rachel Breen          29:33  9:32  87/145  F1419 16 Danvers       MA 
  197 Sofia Zizza           29:34  9:33  88/145  F1419 14 Wenham        MA 
  198 Rebecca Dixon         29:35  9:33  89/145  F1419 14 Hamilton      MA 
  199 Jasmine Gonzalez      29:37  9:33  34/50   F2029 20 Lawrence      MA 
  200 Anne Papacostas       29:38  9:34  35/50   F2029 20 Amherst       MA 



                                                                      Page 5
                       ****** Female Results ******
                          Third Annual Gabe's Run
                        Friday, November 26, 2010 
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203 
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Ag City          St 
===== =================== ======= ===== ======== ===== == ============= == 
  201 Rebecca Goulet-Mart   29:39  9:34  90/145  F1419 15 Ipswich       MA 
  202 Carol Kling           29:40  9:34  12/28   F5059 53 Danvers       MA 
  203 Heather Maes          29:45  9:36  36/50   F2029 22 Hamilton      MA 
  204 Suzanne Henkels       30:03  9:42  37/50   F2029 21 Wenham        MA 
  205 Ellen Kenny           30:03  9:42  13/28   F5059 54 Hamilton      MA 
  206 Susan Santin          30:04  9:42  38/70   F4049 47 Wenham        MA 
  207 Emily Fennessey       30:17  9:46  15/27   F3039 36 putnam valley NY 
  208 Emma Durgan           30:18  9:47  15/36   F0113 13 Hamilton      MA 
  209 Christina Kunz        30:18  9:47  91/145  F1419 16 Beverly       MA 
  210 Cara Durgin           30:18  9:47  92/145  F1419 15 Hamilton      MA 
  211 Addie Loomis          30:19  9:47  93/145  F1419 16 Wenham        MA 
  212 Wendy Hollander       30:24  9:49  39/70   F4049 48 BREAD LOAF    VT 
  213 Samantha Stokes       30:24  9:49  38/50   F2029 21 Beverly       MA 
  214 Molly Morin           30:29  9:50  40/70   F4049 45 Hamilton      MA 
  215 Colleen Ford          30:32  9:51  94/145  F1419 16 Hamilton      MA 
  216 Lily Shiland          30:33  9:52  95/145  F1419 16 Hamilton      MA 
  217 Kristin Comprosky     30:42  9:55  41/70   F4049 44 Ipswich       MA 
  218 Martha Driscoll       30:45  9:56  42/70   F4049 49 Hamilton      MA 
  219 Diane Vetree          30:46  9:56  43/70   F4049 45 Georgetown    MA 
  220 Kelsey Kenny          30:54  9:58  96/145  F1419 14 Hamilton      MA 
  221 Karen Doherty         30:54  9:58  44/70   F4049 42 Danvers       MA 
  222 Julie MacDonald       30:55  9:59  97/145  F1419 14 So. Hamilton  MA 
  223 Shannon Stevens       30:55  9:59  16/27   F3039 33 Topsfield     MA 
  224 Christina Leonowert   30:56  9:59  45/70   F4049 41 Topsfield     MA 
  225 Gillian Murphy        30:57  9:59  39/50   F2029 21 Hamilton      MA 
  226 Gratia McLane         30:59 10:00  46/70   F4049 49 Hamilton      MA 
  227 Jill O'Gara           31:02 10:01  98/145  F1419 14 Falls Church  VA 
  228 Sarah Herlihy         31:04 10:02  99/145  F1419 15 Hamilton      MA 
  229 Luna Collins          31:05 10:02 100/145  F1419 14 Hamilton      MA 
  230 Molly Herlihy         31:05 10:02 101/145  F1419 17 Hamilton      MA 
  231 Carole O'Gara         31:07 10:02  47/70   F4049 47 Falls Church  VA 
  232 Madeline MacCurrach   31:07 10:03 102/145  F1419 17 Wenham        MA 
  233 Robin Doroff          31:07 10:03 103/145  F1419 16 Wenham        MA 
  234 Joan Short            31:13 10:05  14/28   F5059 54 N.Reading     MA 
  235 Jennifer Frain        31:13 10:05  48/70   F4049 44 Hamilton      MA 
  236 Danielle Lorizio      31:14 10:05 104/145  F1419 15 Hamilton      MA 
  237 Hannah Schwartz       31:15 10:05 105/145  F1419 15 Hamilton      MA 
  238 Phoebe MacCurrach     31:15 10:05 106/145  F1419 15 Wenham        MA 
  239 Annie Johnson         31:19 10:06 107/145  F1419 18 Topsfield     MA 
  240 Kristen Pawlowski     31:19 10:07 108/145  F1419 18 Middleton     MA 
  241 Hannah Millimet       31:22 10:07 109/145  F1419 17 Wenham        MA 
  242 Lizzie Woodbury       31:22 10:08 110/145  F1419 17 Hamilton      MA 
  243 Anna Beyer            31:22 10:08 111/145  F1419 14 Wenham        MA 
  244 Skye Belienis         31:23 10:08 112/145  F1419 17 HAMILTON      MA 
  245 Abby Hughes           31:23 10:08 113/145  F1419 17 Wenham        MA 
  246 Katherine Flores      31:24 10:08 114/145  F1419 18 Wenham        MA 
  247 Denise Farnsworth     31:29 10:10  49/70   F4049 48 Wilmington    MA 
  248 Elizabeth Stott       31:41 10:13  17/27   F3039 39 Beverly       MA 
  249 Lexie Belezos         31:42 10:14  16/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
  250 Nikki Leonard         31:43 10:14 115/145  F1419 15 Hamilton      MA 



                                                                      Page 6
                       ****** Female Results ******
                          Third Annual Gabe's Run
                        Friday, November 26, 2010 
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203 
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Ag City          St 
===== =================== ======= ===== ======== ===== == ============= == 
  251 Katrina Stropkay      31:44 10:14 116/145  F1419 15 Carlisle      MA 
  252 Sirie Godshalk        31:44 10:15  18/27   F3039 35 Beverly       MA 
  253 Saskia Leonard        31:45 10:15  17/36   F0113 13 Hamilton      MA 
  254 Shannon O'Donoghue    31:49 10:16  50/70   F4049 40 Essex         MA 
  255 Mary Woodbury         31:54 10:18  40/50   F2029 23 Hamilton      MA 
  256 Kim Fournier          31:56 10:18  19/27   F3039 33 Peabody       MA 
  257 Cheryl Glovsky        31:57 10:19  51/70   F4049 42 Hamilton      MA 
  258 Anna McCarthy         32:03 10:21 117/145  F1419 14 Hamilton      MA 
  259 Ashlene Patten        32:03 10:21 118/145  F1419 19 Norfolk       MA 
  260 Kirsten Goeben        32:04 10:21 119/145  F1419 14 Wenham        MA 
  261 Olivia Carey          32:04 10:21 120/145  F1419 14 Hamilton      MA 
  262 Emily Askwyth         32:09 10:23 121/145  F1419 14 Hamilton      MA 
  263 Chloe Knopp           32:13 10:24 122/145  F1419 14 Wenham        MA 
  264 Leslie Russell        32:14 10:24  52/70   F4049 44 Salem         MA 
  265 Jean Paddol           32:16 10:25  15/28   F5059 52 Beverly       MA 
  266 Sandra Purington      32:16 10:25  53/70   F4049 47 Ipswich       MA 
  267 Lauren Knopp          32:17 10:25 123/145  F1419 14 Wenham        MA 
  268 Bethany Evans         32:19 10:26  18/36   F0113 12 Wenham        MA 
  269 Kayla Frain           32:19 10:26  19/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
  270 Haley Morong          32:19 10:26  20/36   F0113 13 Wenham        MA 
  271 Emily Glaubitz        32:20 10:26 124/145  F1419 19 Rowley        MA 
  272 Catherine Martin      32:20 10:26 125/145  F1419 15 Hamilton      MA 
  273 Margaret Binda        32:21 10:26  54/70   F4049 48 Topsfield     MA 
  274 Caroline Heppner      32:46 10:34 126/145  F1419 16 Wenham        MA 
  275 Caroline Fallon       32:49 10:35 127/145  F1419 16 Hamilton      MA 
  276 Elisa Smith           32:49 10:36 128/145  F1419 15                  
  277 Breanna Bissel        32:50 10:36  41/50   F2029 25 Marblehead    MA 
  278 Shayne Ostrowski      32:53 10:37  20/27   F3039 33 Hamilton      MA 
  279 Lorna Zizza           33:00 10:39  55/70   F4049 45 Wenham        MA 
  280 Caroline Flores       33:01 10:39 129/145  F1419 15 Wenham        MA 
  281 Amanda Brown          33:02 10:40  42/50   F2029 22 Hamilton      MA 
  282 Grainne Carlin        33:03 10:40  43/50   F2029 21 Hamilton      MA 
  283 Heather Ambrose       33:03 10:40  16/28   F5059 54 Wenham        MA 
  284 Phoebe Blau           33:04 10:40 130/145  F1419 15 Beverly       MA 
  285 Allison Whelan        33:05 10:41 131/145  F1419 15 Wenham        MA 
  286 Addy Stupin           33:05 10:41  21/36   F0113 12 Hingham       MA 
  287 Susan Wells           33:07 10:41  56/70   F4049 47 Hingham       MA 
  288 Tracey Bowker         33:11 10:43  57/70   F4049 41 Ipswich       MA 
  289 Dena Deangelico       33:15 10:44  22/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
  290 Victoria Putnam       33:16 10:44 132/145  F1419 14 Hamilton      MA 
  291 Hannah Daley          33:17 10:44 133/145  F1419 17 Manchester    MA 
  292 Olivia Rice           33:22 10:46 134/145  F1419 17 Manchester    MA 
  293 Caitlyn Passaretti    33:28 10:48 135/145  F1419 16 Hamilton      MA 
  294 Katelyn Hogan         33:28 10:48 136/145  F1419 17 Hamilton      MA 
  295 Catherine Calvani     33:38 10:51  58/70   F4049 47 Hamilton      MA 
  296 Clare Howley          33:39 10:52  23/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
  297 Nicole Foringer       33:39 10:52  24/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
  298 Emily Hanson          33:48 10:55  44/50   F2029 21 Georgetown    MA 
  299 Sarah Ribet           33:50 10:55 137/145  F1419 17 Wenham        MA 
  300 Catherine MacLean     33:54 10:57 138/145  F1419 19 Hamilton      MA 



                                                                      Page 7
                       ****** Female Results ******
                          Third Annual Gabe's Run
                        Friday, November 26, 2010 
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203 
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Ag City          St 
===== =================== ======= ===== ======== ===== == ============= == 
  301 Stephanie Ozahowski   33:55 10:57  45/50   F2029 20 Hamilton      MA 
  302 Leslie Griffin        34:01 10:59  46/50   F2029 25 Beverly       MA 
  303 Lauren Dimarco        34:10 11:02  21/27   F3039 39 Wenham        MA 
  304 Jean Batthany         34:14 11:03  59/70   F4049 44 Wenham        MA 
  305 Jackie Martin         34:16 11:03  60/70   F4049 49 Hamilton      MA 
  306 Betsy Milne           34:19 11:04  17/28   F5059 54 Manchester    MA 
  307 Kristin Rillorick     34:33 11:09  22/27   F3039 31 Salem         MA 
  308 Maureen Hegarty       34:35 11:10  23/27   F3039 39 Wenham        MA 
  309 Catherine Howley      34:35 11:10  25/36   F0113 11 Hamilton      MA 
  310 Elizabeth Cunningha   34:45 11:13  18/28   F5059 53 Manchester    MA 
  311 Shannon Wallace       34:46 11:13 139/145  F1419 15 So. Hamilton  MA 
  312 Fiona Breslin         34:51 11:15  24/27   F3039 38 Hamilton      MA 
  313 Sheila Celata         34:52 11:15  19/28   F5059 54 Hamilton      MA 
  314 Lindsey Flanagan      34:57 11:17  61/70   F4049 41 Wenham        MA 
  315 Becky Wells           35:02 11:18  62/70   F4049 48 Wynnewood     PA 
  316 Wendy McFarland       35:04 11:19  20/28   F5059 53 Hamilton      MA 
  317 Christine Morgani     35:06 11:20  21/28   F5059 50 Marblehead    MA 
  318 Debby Milne           35:09 11:21  22/28   F5059 54 Gloucester    MA 
  319 Gabrielle Burke       35:12 11:22  25/27   F3039 37 YORK HARBOR   ME 
  320 Kirstie Griffin       35:13 11:22  47/50   F2029 28 Beverly       MA 
  321 Susan Wong            35:14 11:22  23/28   F5059 51 Atkinson      NH 
  322 Ivana Culic           35:25 11:26  63/70   F4049 40 Hamilton      MA 
  323 Annabel Rutherford    35:30 11:27  26/36   F0113 13 Hamilton      MA 
  324 Mariah Manter         35:30 11:27  27/36   F0113 13 Hamilton      MA 
  325 Gail Reilly           35:32 11:28   1/3    F6069 60 Ipswich       MA 
  326 Mary Jo Driscoll      35:46 11:33  24/28   F5059 53 Philadelphia  PA 
  327 Caroline Trevarrow    35:48 11:33 140/145  F1419 14 Ipswich       MA 
  328 Lisa Bukkhegyi        35:59 11:37  64/70   F4049 42 Hamilton      MA 
  329 Chloe Reichel         36:27 11:46 141/145  F1419 18 Weston        MA 
  330 Sophie Frain          36:29 11:46  28/36   F0113 11 Hamilton      MA 
  331 Kelsey Lyons          36:29 11:46  29/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
  332 Taylor Little         36:29 11:47  30/36   F0113 13 Wenham        MA 
  333 Amy Rosen             36:37 11:49  65/70   F4049 46 Swampscott    MA 
  334 Katy Milne            36:39 11:50  48/50   F2029 26 Beverly       MA 
  335 Elizabeth Cornacchi   36:42 11:51 142/145  F1419 15 Ipswich       MA 
  336 Mary Foss Murphy      36:51 11:53  25/28   F5059 50 Beverly       MA 
  337 Kara Colannino        36:51 11:54  66/70   F4049 42 Woburn        MA 
  338 Megan Hackman         37:14 12:01  49/50   F2029 26 Hamilton      MA 
  339 Donna Petter          37:16 12:02  67/70   F4049 47 Hamilton      MA 
  340 Kasey Cannister       37:30 12:06 143/145  F1419 16 Wenham        MA 
  341 Kathleen Goeben       37:54 12:14  68/70   F4049 44 Wenham        MA 
  342 Sarah Oo              38:54 12:33  69/70   F4049 43 Hamilton      MA 
  343 Josephine Holmboe     39:52 12:52  26/28   F5059 51 Hamilton      MA 
  344 Jody Collins          39:55 12:53  27/28   F5059 54 Manchester    MA 
  345 Meghan Mazzella       40:20 13:01  31/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
  346 Samantha Peach        40:21 13:01  32/36   F0113 12 Hamilton      MA 
  347 Joan Stone            41:38 13:26  70/70   F4049 43 Wenham        MA 
  348 Carolyn Gorman        42:08 13:36  26/27   F3039 36 Beverly       MA 
  349 Jodi Youngreen        42:08 13:36  27/27   F3039 38 Beverly       MA 
  350 Nicole Benner         42:22 13:40 144/145  F1419 17 Hamilton      MA 



                                                                      Page 8
                       ****** Female Results ******
                          Third Annual Gabe's Run
                        Friday, November 26, 2010 
        Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203 
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   Ag City          St 
===== =================== ======= ===== ======== ===== == ============= == 
  351 Jennifer Benner       42:24 13:41  50/50   F2029 21 Hamilton      MA 
  352 Terry Harrington      43:00 13:52   2/3    F6069 60 Salisbury     MA 
  353 Anna Zizza            45:44 14:46  33/36   F0113 13 Wenham        MA 
  354 Bridget Abbott        45:45 14:46  34/36   F0113 13 Wenham        MA 
  355 Gianna Tegos          45:45 14:46  35/36   F0113 13 Wenham        MA 
  356 Janet Lemnah Lemnah   45:46 14:46   3/3    F6069 60 Gloucester    MA 
  357 Devon Booth           50:45 16:23 145/145  F1419 19 Gloucester    MA 
  358 Cindy Dodge           50:45 16:23  28/28   F5059 59 Manchester    MA 
  359 Christina Karamitsi   50:45 16:23  36/36   F0113 13 Rowley        MA