Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Nov25_StowGo_set1.shtml

Stow Gobbler 5K Road Race

Stow, MA, November 25, 2010

[Age Groups ]

Overall results

Results by The Last Mile

                      Stow Gobbler 5K Road Race
                             Stow, MA USA
                         11/25/2010 - 8:00 AM
                       Weather: Overcast - 30's
                  Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                       www.thelastmileracing.com
                   Timed with MyLaps Bib tag systems
                          Phone: 860-456-4451
                 e-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com

================================================================================================
                    ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
 The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
   1   525 Jake Shoemaker        16:02  5:10 M   1/36   M1929   1/363   20 
   2   254 Coby Horowitz         16:26  5:18 M   1/44   M1318   2/363   18 
   3   733 Mike Cooney           16:45  5:24 M   1/92   M4049   3/363   48 
   4   735 Patrick Leach         16:59  5:28 M   2/36   M1929   4/363   22 
   5   228 Forrest Hangen        17:01  5:29 M   2/44   M1318   5/363   16 
   6   729 John Raguin           17:04  5:30 M   2/92   M4049   6/363   41 
   7   860 Jair Crultshante      17:36  5:40 M   3/44   M1318   7/363   17 
   8   728 Frank Kjaersgaard     17:57  5:47 M   3/92   M4049   8/363   43 
   9   731 Mark Engerman         17:59  5:48 M   4/92   M4049   9/363   43 
  10   649 Alexander Zavorski    18:00  5:48 M   1/52   M3039  10/363   35 
  11   611 Richard Ward          18:06  5:50 M   5/92   M4049  11/363   47 
  12   448 Nick Papanastassiou   18:13  5:52 M   3/36   M1929  12/363   19 
  13   447 Alex Papanastassiou   18:15  5:53 M   4/36   M1929  13/363   19 
  14   662 Matt Doran            18:19  5:54 M   4/44   M1318  14/363   15 
  15   763 John Schatz           18:25  5:56 M   2/52   M3039  15/363   31 
  16   542 Ian Stearns           18:28  5:57 M   5/36   M1929  16/363   22 
  17   181 Bill Freeman          18:52  6:05 M   3/52   M3039  17/363   37 
  18   776 Richard Ethier        18:55  6:06 M   5/44   M1318  18/363   16 
  19   458 Noah Peduzzi          18:58  6:07 M   6/36   M1929  19/363   19 
  20   711 Mark Puleo            19:01  6:08 M   6/44   M1318  20/363   14 
  21   158 Robb Enzmann          19:11  6:11 M   7/44   M1318  21/363   17 
  22   610 Luke Wanami           19:17  6:13 M   4/52   M3039  22/363   30 
  23   319 Ben Langelo           19:17  6:13 M   7/36   M1929  23/363   22 
  24   590 Keith Tully           19:21  6:14 M   5/52   M3039  24/363   39 
  25   349 Ben Lieberman         19:30  6:17 M   6/92   M4049  25/363   48 
  26   847 Greg Basarab          19:31  6:17 M   1/44   M5059  26/363   54 
  27   183 Tim Gallagher         19:32  6:17 M   7/92   M4049  27/363   42 
  28   772 T Simm                19:35  6:18 F   1/129  F4049   1/442   44 
  29   240 Jim Hemry             19:42  6:21 M   8/92   M4049  28/363   42 
  30    94 Jodie Conway          19:47  6:23 F   1/78   F3039   2/442   34 
  31   314 Patrick Lahue         19:50  6:23 M   8/36   M1929  29/363   23 
  32   368 Dan Mandell           19:50  6:23 M   9/36   M1929  30/363   24 
  33   516 Jim Schley            19:57  6:26 M   6/52   M3039  31/363   34 
  34   631 Paul Wessel           20:04  6:28 M   9/92   M4049  32/363   45 
  35   395 Matt McGrath          20:07  6:29 M   7/52   M3039  33/363   35 
  36   721 Travis Johnson        20:17  6:32 M  10/36   M1929  34/363   20 
  37   720 Catherine Ortiz       20:22  6:34 F   1/50   F1929   3/442   21 
  38   229 Joseph Hanley         20:24  6:34 M  10/92   M4049  35/363   47 
  39   381 Jorge Martinez        20:29  6:36 M   8/52   M3039  36/363   33 
  40   855 Andy Richardt         20:36  6:38 M   9/52   M3039  37/363   39 
  41    20 Sam Barros            20:45  6:41 M  11/36   M1929  38/363   23 
  42   214 Liam Gross            20:46  6:42 M   8/44   M1318  39/363   13 
  43   267 P Jennings            20:53  6:44 M  11/92   M4049  40/363   40 
  44   365 Ben Mandelbaum        20:59  6:46 M   9/44   M1318  41/363   15 
  45   386 Nathan McBride        21:02  6:46 M  10/52   M3039  42/363   37 
  46   644 Emily Williams        21:02  6:46 F   2/50   F1929   4/442   25 
  47   480 Ian Raven             21:04  6:47 M   2/44   M5059  43/363   55 
  48   751 Jacob Hangen          21:06  6:48 M  10/44   M1318  44/363   13 
  49   252 Zach Honig            21:06  6:48 M  11/44   M1318  45/363   13 
  50   816 Jim McKenna           21:14  6:50 M   3/44   M5059  46/363   56 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
  51   212 Ryan Grimard          21:17  6:51 M  11/52   M3039  47/363   33 
  52    97 Craig Copeland        21:19  6:52 M  12/92   M4049  48/363   40 
  53    96 Elizabeth Conway      21:24  6:54 F   3/50   F1929   5/442   29 
  54   671 Daniel Enders         21:25  6:54 M   1/2    M0099  49/363    0 
  55   343 Jason Leone           21:28  6:55 M  12/52   M3039  50/363   34 
  56    65 Todd Broyard          21:29  6:55 M  13/92   M4049  51/363   46 
  57   758 Jim Finelli           21:31  6:56 M   4/44   M5059  52/363   56 
  58   732 Glenn Swanbon         21:39  6:58 M  14/92   M4049  53/363   45 
  59   690 Robert Brown          21:42  6:59 M  15/92   M4049  54/363   40 
  60   468 Nick Piccioli         21:45  7:00 M  12/44   M1318  55/363   14 
  61   278 Josh Jones            21:45  7:00 M  13/52   M3039  56/363   35 
  62   351 Christopher Lobono    21:50  7:02 M  14/52   M3039  57/363   34 
  63   199 Sarah Gillooly        21:51  7:02 F   1/59   F-12    6/442   10 
  64   333 Philip Lawrence       21:52  7:03 M   5/44   M5059  58/363   53 
  65   268 David Johns           21:52  7:03 M  16/92   M4049  59/363   45 
  66   196 Lisa Gillooly         21:53  7:03 F   2/129  F4049   7/442   43 
  67   820 Michael Taris         21:57  7:04 M  17/92   M4049  60/363   45 
  68   512 Mark Savino           22:00  7:05 M   6/44   M5059  61/363   51 
  69   462 Michael Perisho       22:01  7:06 M  18/92   M4049  62/363   44 
  70   384 Gianna Mastromatteo   22:03  7:06 F   2/59   F-12    8/442   11 
  71   762 Brandon Smithwood     22:05  7:07 M  12/36   M1929  63/363   26 
  72   146 Mark Dyda             22:06  7:07 M  13/36   M1929  64/363   27 
  73   836 Cara Lembo            22:06  7:07 F   1/49   F1318   9/442   15 
  74   598 Conor Ursuliak        22:08  7:08 M  13/44   M1318  65/363   15 
  75   295 Edwin Knights         22:09  7:08 M   1/18   M6069  66/363   60 
  76   661 Patrick Sweeny        22:10  7:09 M  14/36   M1929  67/363   27 
  77   215 Aidan Gross           22:13  7:09 M   1/73   M-12   68/363   10 
  78   408 Ben Moore             22:14  7:10 M  15/36   M1929  69/363   22 
  79   596 Zachary Uglevich      22:18  7:11 M   2/73   M-12   70/363   12 
  80   166 Sam Farnsworth        22:20  7:12 M   7/44   M5059  71/363   50 
  81   392 John McDaniel         22:20  7:12 M  14/44   M1318  72/363   15 
  82   410 Sean Moran            22:27  7:14 M  16/36   M1929  73/363   25 
  83     6 Nicole Arpiarian      22:28  7:14 F   3/129  F4049  10/442   40 
  84    10 Courtney Aylaian      22:29  7:15 F   2/49   F1318  11/442   13 
  85   757 Jon Sleillman         22:31  7:15 M   8/44   M5059  74/363   53 
  86   840 Dam Dyer              22:34  7:16 M  15/44   M1318  75/363   14 
  87   195 Rylee Gillen          22:34  7:16 F   3/59   F-12   12/442   12 
  88   200 Ryan Gillooly         22:35  7:16 M   3/73   M-12   76/363   12 
  89   612 Kyle Ward             22:40  7:18 M  16/44   M1318  77/363   15 
  90   414 Charlene Nassa        22:43  7:19 F   2/78   F3039  13/442   34 
  91   315 Robert Lahue          22:44  7:19 M  15/52   M3039  78/363   33 
  92   400 Thomas Miles          22:45  7:20 M  16/52   M3039  79/363   35 
  93   541 Julia Stapleton       22:47  7:20 F   4/50   F1929  14/442   26 
  94    90 Benjamin Colello      22:51  7:22 M  17/44   M1318  80/363   14 
  95   800 Colin Willoughby      22:52  7:22 M  18/44   M1318  81/363   13 
  96    59 Tom Bricknell         22:52  7:22 M  19/92   M4049  82/363   48 
  97   225 Jacob Hall            22:54  7:22 M   4/73   M-12   83/363   11 
  98   388 Brendan McCarthy      22:55  7:23 M  17/36   M1929  84/363   29 
  99   747 Molly Porcher         22:56  7:23 F   5/50   F1929  15/442   19 
 100   719 Jermey Crutty         22:57  7:23 M  17/52   M3039  85/363   39 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 101   355 Isaac Luke            22:58  7:24 M  19/44   M1318  86/363   13 
 102   825 Nick Nero             23:00  7:24 M  20/92   M4049  87/363   45 
 103   231 Kathleen Harnett      23:00  7:24 F   4/129  F4049  16/442   44 
 104   193 Christopher Gibson    23:04  7:26 M   9/44   M5059  88/363   50 
 105   347 James Lewis           23:11  7:28 M  10/44   M5059  89/363   51 
 106   348 Alex Lewis            23:12  7:28 M   5/73   M-12   90/363   11 
 107   712 Aubrey Haynes         23:14  7:29 F   6/50   F1929  17/442   21 
 108   118 Darlene Dearden       23:18  7:30 F   3/78   F3039  18/442   34 
 109   784 Katherine Dezutter    23:21  7:31 F   3/49   F1318  19/442   15 
 110   459 Sophia Peduzzi        23:26  7:33 F   7/50   F1929  20/442   20 
 111   425 Mark Nickerson        23:26  7:33 M  18/52   M3039  91/363   31 
 112   383 Joseph Mastromatteo   23:27  7:33 M  21/92   M4049  92/363   42 
 113   771 Glenn Simm            23:28  7:34 M  11/44   M5059  93/363   51 
 114   180 Eric Fowke            23:30  7:34 M  22/92   M4049  94/363   42 
 115   749 Nathaniel Auzenberg   23:30  7:34 M  20/44   M1318  95/363   13 
 116   253 Lindsey Horowitz      23:30  7:34 F   8/50   F1929  21/442   21 
 117   748 Ed Auzenbergs         23:31  7:34 M  23/92   M4049  96/363   44 
 118   379 David Martin          23:33  7:35 M  19/52   M3039  97/363   36 
 119   824 Anne Nero             23:34  7:36 F   4/49   F1318  22/442   17 
 120   339 Tony Lenox            23:36  7:36 M  24/92   M4049  98/363   45 
 121   823 Meg Nero              23:39  7:37 F   5/49   F1318  23/442   15 
 122   504 Ann Sabourin          23:40  7:37 F   5/129  F4049  24/442   43 
 123   157 Johanna Enzmann       23:40  7:38 F   4/59   F-12   25/442   12 
 124   250 Joseph Holmes         23:41  7:38 M  12/44   M5059  99/363   52 
 125   277 Alex Jones            23:43  7:38 M  20/52   M3039 100/363   39 
 126    69 Cindy Buhner          23:45  7:39 F   1/60   F5059  26/442   51 
 127   587 Robert Trumbull       23:45  7:39 M  18/36   M1929 101/363   28 
 128   584 Chris Trefry          23:45  7:39 M  19/36   M1929 102/363   25 
 129   585 Amy Trumbull          23:46  7:39 F   4/78   F3039  27/442   32 
 130   464 Brooke Perisho        23:46  7:39 F   6/49   F1318  28/442   13 
 131     2 Johannes Adriaans     23:48  7:40 M  25/92   M4049 103/363   45 
 132   539 Gabe Stampone         23:48  7:40 M  21/52   M3039 104/363   36 
 133   438 Lee Okurowski         23:48  7:40 M  26/92   M4049 105/363   43 
 134   513 Gwen Savino           23:50  7:41 F   7/49   F1318  29/442   15 
 135   526 Mae Shoemaker         23:51  7:41 F   2/60   F5059  30/442   56 
 136    73 Carla Burkley         23:53  7:41 F   6/129  F4049  31/442   46 
 137   564 Alexander Taft        23:53  7:42 M  27/92   M4049 106/363   48 
 138    17 Ben Barnes            23:54  7:42 M   6/73   M-12  107/363   12 
 139    89 James Cohen           23:55  7:42 M  13/44   M5059 108/363   54 
 140   382 Laura Mastromatteo    23:56  7:42 F   7/129  F4049  32/442   41 
 141   385 Dominic Mastromatte   23:56  7:43 M   7/73   M-12  109/363    9 
 142   716 Christopher Cole      23:56  7:43 M  21/44   M1318 110/363   15 
 143   305 Nathan Kovacs         23:57  7:43 M  22/44   M1318 111/363   13 
 144   189 Jaime Geiger          23:58  7:43 M  23/44   M1318 112/363   16 
 145   819 Dan Bjainasd          24:01  7:44 M  28/92   M4049 113/363   48 
 146   583 Mike Travalent        24:02  7:44 M  29/92   M4049 114/363   43 
 147   777 David Moore           24:06  7:46 M   2/18   M6069 115/363   62 
 148   233 Brooks Harrington     24:08  7:46 M  14/44   M5059 116/363   53 
 149   701 Paul Tarnauskas       24:08  7:46 M  15/44   M5059 117/363   56 
 150   563 Thomas Taft           24:09  7:47 M  24/44   M1318 118/363   14 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 151   808 Sean Melia            24:10  7:47 M  20/36   M1929 119/363   27 
 152   479 Margaret Randle       24:15  7:49 F   3/60   F5059  33/442   51 
 153   398 Jeannie Meijer        24:15  7:49 F   8/129  F4049  34/442   44 
 154   734 Roger Peduzzi         24:17  7:49 M   3/18   M6069 120/363   62 
 155   387 Leslie McCarthy       24:18  7:50 F   9/50   F1929  35/442   29 
 156   646 Laura Wray-Ramos      24:19  7:50 F   5/78   F3039  36/442   36 
 157   718 Robert Dupraw         24:21  7:51 M  22/52   M3039 121/363   36 
 158   817 Devin McKenna         24:21  7:51 M  21/36   M1929 122/363   26 
 159   593 Emily Tully           24:22  7:51 F   5/59   F-12   37/442   11 
 160   755 Jennifer Goff         24:23  7:51 F   6/78   F3039  38/442   36 
 161   594 Sarah Tully           24:24  7:51 F   6/59   F-12   39/442   11 
 162   560 Kathryn Sweeney       24:27  7:53 F  10/50   F1929  40/442   29 
 163   582 Michael Travalent     24:30  7:54 M  25/44   M1318 123/363   13 
 164    83 Bailey Chick          24:30  7:54 F  11/50   F1929  41/442   22 
 165   329 David Laster          24:37  7:56 M  23/52   M3039 124/363   35 
 166   803 Lily Hammill          24:38  7:56 F   7/59   F-12   42/442   11 
 167   686 Johanne Agne          24:41  7:57 F   7/78   F3039  43/442   37 
 168    93 Aims Coney            24:42  7:58 M  16/44   M5059 125/363   56 
 169   707 Sean Traverse         24:44  7:58 M  30/92   M4049 126/363   44 
 170   112 Lisa Davis Lewis      24:45  7:58 F   4/60   F5059  44/442   54 
 171   658 David Rossi           24:46  7:59 M  31/92   M4049 127/363   47 
 172   514 Joann Savino          24:46  7:59 F   5/60   F5059  45/442   50 
 173   367 Joel Mandell          24:47  7:59 M  22/36   M1929 128/363   22 
 174   783 Don King              24:47  7:59 M  17/44   M5059 129/363   55 
 175   786 June Melia            24:47  7:59 F   8/78   F3039  46/442   33 
 176   791 Kramer                24:49  8:00 O   1/2    O0000   1/2      0 
 177   208 Jimmy Green           24:50  8:00 M  23/36   M1929 130/363   25 
 178   601 Julie Van Deusen      24:51  8:00 F  12/50   F1929  47/442   25 
 179   110 Les Dakin             24:52  8:01 M  24/52   M3039 131/363   37 
 180   371 Brian Mandozzi        24:52  8:01 M  26/44   M1318 132/363   18 
 181   138 Lori Doran            24:52  8:01 F   6/60   F5059  48/442   53 
 182   130 Kadin Deruijter       24:53  8:01 M   8/73   M-12  133/363   12 
 183   742 Michael Roy           24:56  8:02 M   9/73   M-12  134/363   12 
 184   475 James Prescott        24:58  8:03 M  24/36   M1929 135/363   26 
 185   738 Robert Parsi          25:00  8:03 M  32/92   M4049 136/363   41 
 186    53 Scott Bradt           25:02  8:04 M  33/92   M4049 137/363   46 
 187    91 Samuel Colello        25:03  8:04 M  27/44   M1318 138/363   14 
 188   336 Jonah Lemieux         25:07  8:05 M  10/73   M-12  139/363   11 
 189    68 Nathan Buchholz       25:07  8:05 M  11/73   M-12  140/363    9 
 190   717 Coale Anderson        25:07  8:05 F   9/129  F4049  49/442   45 
 191    67 Dave Buchholz         25:10  8:06 M  34/92   M4049 141/363   49 
 192   175 Lauren Flanagan       25:16  8:08 F  10/129  F4049  50/442   44 
 193   433 Jennifer O'Keefe      25:17  8:09 F   9/78   F3039  51/442   33 
 194   372 Jason Mandozzi        25:17  8:09 M  28/44   M1318 142/363   17 
 195   616 Charles Watt          25:18  8:09 M  29/44   M1318 143/363   13 
 196   101 Karen Cox             25:20  8:10 F  10/78   F3039  52/442   38 
 197   393 Michael McGovern      25:21  8:10 M  25/36   M1929 144/363   25 
 198   494 April Ropes           25:23  8:10 F  11/78   F3039  53/442   37 
 199   827 Maddy Werth           25:23  8:10 F   8/49   F1318  54/442   15 
 200   678 Holly Clack           25:33  8:14 F  11/129  F4049  55/442   46 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 201   159 Russ Estey            25:33  8:14 M  35/92   M4049 145/363   43 
 202   102 Michael Cox           25:34  8:14 M  25/52   M3039 146/363   37 
 203   142 Scott Drugotch        25:36  8:15 M  36/92   M4049 147/363   44 
 204   835 Joey Lembo            25:38  8:15 M  12/73   M-12  148/363   11 
 205   826 Julie Nero            25:40  8:16 F  12/129  F4049  56/442   45 
 206   672 Erik Saarinen         25:41  8:16 M  37/92   M4049 149/363   47 
 207   469 Katie Piccioli        25:41  8:16 F   8/59   F-12   57/442   11 
 208   467 Ellen Piccioli        25:42  8:17 F  13/129  F4049  58/442   46 
 209   837 Anthony Lemk          25:43  8:17 M  38/92   M4049 150/363   46 
 210   471 Christopher Pokorne   25:43  8:17 M  13/73   M-12  151/363   12 
 211   821 Lori Taris            25:43  8:17 F  14/129  F4049  59/442   47 
 212   143 Cole Drugotch         25:43  8:17 M  14/73   M-12  152/363   11 
 213   524 Martha Shoemaker      25:44  8:17 F  13/50   F1929  60/442   22 
 214   664 Andrew Doran          25:44  8:17 M  15/73   M-12  153/363   11 
 215   802 Nico Hammill          25:45  8:18 M  30/44   M1318 154/363   16 
 216   364 Josh Mandelbaum       25:47  8:18 M  31/44   M1318 155/363   16 
 217   667 Brittany Doran        25:47  8:18 F   9/49   F1318  61/442   18 
 218   679 Robin Mello           25:48  8:18 F  15/129  F4049  62/442   41 
 219    61 Jordan Bricknell      25:53  8:20 F   9/59   F-12   63/442   11 
 220   149 Matt Early            25:53  8:20 M  16/73   M-12  156/363   12 
 221   575 Anthony Tata          25:54  8:20 M  17/73   M-12  157/363   11 
 222   737 Mike Dimodica         25:55  8:21 M  39/92   M4049 158/363   44 
 223   389 Mark McCarthy         25:58  8:22 M  26/36   M1929 159/363   26 
 224   608 Ann Wachur            26:02  8:23 F   7/60   F5059  64/442   59 
 225   460 Lauri Pekkala         26:04  8:24 M  27/36   M1929 160/363   25 
 226    78 Jim Carey             26:05  8:24 M  18/44   M5059 161/363   52 
 227   687 Donna Weiner          26:06  8:24 F  12/78   F3039  65/442   34 
 228   614 Gill Watt             26:08  8:25 M  40/92   M4049 162/363   44 
 229   213 Christian Gross       26:11  8:26 M  41/92   M4049 163/363   47 
 230   216 Quinn Gross           26:13  8:27 M  18/73   M-12  164/363    8 
 231   245 Tim Hille             26:13  8:27 M  42/92   M4049 165/363   44 
 232   838 Louis Saint           26:14  8:27 M  26/52   M3039 166/363   36 
 233   744 Tom Reihle            26:18  8:28 M   4/18   M6069 167/363   64 
 234   741 Rob Smithwood         26:19  8:28 M  19/44   M5059 168/363   54 
 235   854 Alison Sheridan       26:20  8:29 F   8/60   F5059  66/442   54 
 236   676 Bill McCarthy         26:21  8:29 M  20/44   M5059 169/363   59 
 237   403 Susan Mitchell-Hard   26:22  8:29 F   1/13   F6069  67/442   60 
 238   750 Kathryn Stefos        26:23  8:30 F  10/49   F1318  68/442   17 
 239    34 Raymond Blundell      26:25  8:31 M  21/44   M5059 170/363   57 
 240    39 Christine Books       26:26  8:31 F  14/50   F1929  69/442   27 
 241   565 Tara Taft             26:28  8:32 F  16/129  F4049  70/442   48 
 242   604 Pam Vaughan           26:29  8:32 F  17/129  F4049  71/442   42 
 243   345 Christopher Leverin   26:30  8:32 M  27/52   M3039 171/363   32 
 244   429 Jeffrey O'Connor      26:31  8:32 M  43/92   M4049 172/363   47 
 245   237 Jessica Haugsjaa      26:33  8:33 F  13/78   F3039  72/442   36 
 246   778 Matrow Barach         26:33  8:33 M  44/92   M4049 173/363   40 
 247   304 Brittany Kovacs       26:34  8:33 F  11/49   F1318  73/442   15 
 248   430 Jamie O'Connor        26:34  8:34 F  12/49   F1318  74/442   18 
 249    95 Paul Conway           26:36  8:34 M  28/52   M3039 174/363   34 
 250   303 Nicole Kovacs         26:37  8:34 F  15/50   F1929  75/442   19 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 251   572 Keiko Tanaka          26:39  8:35 F   9/60   F5059  76/442   56 
 252   140 Craig Doran           26:40  8:35 M  28/36   M1929 175/363   19 
 253   856 Jehan Wren            26:42  8:36 F  14/78   F3039  77/442   32 
 254   715 Jonathan Hatch        26:44  8:37 M  29/52   M3039 176/363   34 
 255   161 John Faricelli        26:44  8:37 M  22/44   M5059 177/363   53 
 256   242 Kevin Henry           26:45  8:37 M  19/73   M-12  178/363   10 
 257   706 Luke Traverse         26:46  8:37 M  32/44   M1318 179/363   14 
 258   769 Ted Stefos            26:51  8:39 M  23/44   M5059 180/363   56 
 259   527 Vanessa Sinders       26:54  8:40 F  15/78   F3039  78/442   30 
 260   129 Ryell Deruijter       26:54  8:40 M  20/73   M-12  181/363   11 
 261   243 Jimmy Henry           26:54  8:40 M  21/73   M-12  182/363   12 
 262   128 Mischa Deruijter      26:56  8:40 M  22/73   M-12  183/363   11 
 263   831 Kristin Hedstrom      26:56  8:40 F  16/50   F1929  79/442   24 
 264   818 Christy Romeo         26:56  8:40 F  16/78   F3039  80/442   38 
 265   726 Laura Fraser          26:59  8:41 F  17/50   F1929  81/442   25 
 266   342 Paige Leone           26:59  8:41 F  17/78   F3039  82/442   33 
 267   241 Mary Henry            27:01  8:42 F  18/129  F4049  83/442   41 
 268   366 Sharon Mandell        27:02  8:42 F   2/13   F6069  84/442   61 
 269   279 Pam Kavaleski         27:02  8:42 F  18/78   F3039  85/442   37 
 270   506 Jenny Sadler          27:02  8:43 F  18/50   F1929  86/442   25 
 271   725 Melissa Brule         27:03  8:43 F  19/78   F3039  87/442   32 
 272   360 Jim Madigan           27:04  8:43 M  45/92   M4049 184/363   44 
 273    58 Mark Braudis          27:05  8:43 M  24/44   M5059 185/363   53 
 274   301 Michael Kotarski      27:06  8:44 M  46/92   M4049 186/363   40 
 275    84 Mallory Chick         27:07  8:44 F  13/49   F1318  88/442   16 
 276   774 Brian Clark           27:08  8:44 M  25/44   M5059 187/363   50 
 277   264 Owen Hunter           27:11  8:45 M  23/73   M-12  188/363   11 
 278   320 Risa Langelo          27:13  8:46 F  19/50   F1929  89/442   20 
 279   813 Karen Patalano        27:14  8:46 F  10/60   F5059  90/442   54 
 280   858 Jason Wren            27:15  8:47 M  30/52   M3039 189/363   32 
 281    35 Jacques Blundell      27:15  8:47 M  29/36   M1929 190/363   24 
 282    49 Susan Bradley         27:17  8:47 F  11/60   F5059  91/442   51 
 283   692 Beth Cosgrove         27:17  8:47 F  19/129  F4049  92/442   40 
 284   531 Sarah Skoletsky       27:18  8:48 F  20/129  F4049  93/442   47 
 285   785 Jim Dezutter          27:19  8:48 M  47/92   M4049 191/363   48 
 286   866 Allison Kent          27:20  8:48 F  20/50   F1929  94/442   28 
 287   354 Stan Luke             27:23  8:49 M  26/44   M5059 192/363   50 
 288   490 Barbara Rietscha      27:24  8:49 F  21/129  F4049  95/442   48 
 289    41 Ann Boucher           27:24  8:50 F  22/129  F4049  96/442   45 
 290   238 Erik Haugsjaa         27:25  8:50 M  48/92   M4049 193/363   40 
 291   708 Michelle Traverse     27:26  8:50 F  23/129  F4049  97/442   43 
 292   670 Laura Bonanno         27:27  8:51 F  24/129  F4049  98/442   47 
 293   543 Barry Stearns         27:29  8:51 M  27/44   M5059 194/363   52 
 294   624 Thom Weilant          27:30  8:51 M  49/92   M4049 195/363   45 
 295   618 Jesse Way             27:32  8:52 M  30/36   M1929 196/363   20 
 296   174 Sean Fitzgerald       27:32  8:52 M  31/36   M1929 197/363   26 
 297   334 Danny Leblanc         27:33  8:52 M  31/52   M3039 198/363   33 
 298    33 Jason Blackburn       27:35  8:53 M  32/52   M3039 199/363   30 
 299   852 Margoot Schoellkopf   27:36  8:53 F  21/50   F1929  99/442   23 
 300   404 Karen Mitzcavitch     27:37  8:54 F  22/50   F1929 100/442   28 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 301   761 Matthew Allaire       27:39  8:54 M  24/73   M-12  200/363   12 
 302   256 Julie Horton          27:42  8:55 F  20/78   F3039 101/442   35 
 303   165 Sophia Farnsworth     27:44  8:56 F  14/49   F1318 102/442   16 
 304   619 Jon Way               27:49  8:57 M   5/18   M6069 201/363   60 
 305   190 Joseph Geiger         27:53  8:59 M   6/18   M6069 202/363   69 
 306   627 Paul Wesolowski       27:53  8:59 M  50/92   M4049 203/363   45 
 307   830 Jennifer Mikkola      27:54  8:59 F  23/50   F1929 103/442   29 
 308   723 Owen Lawton           27:54  8:59 M  25/73   M-12  204/363   10 
 309   630 Rachael Wesolowski    27:55  8:59 F  10/59   F-12  104/442   11 
 310   859 Chris Funkhouser      28:00  9:01 M  28/44   M5059 205/363   56 
 311   185 Jb Gallagher          28:02  9:02 M  33/44   M1318 206/363   14 
 312   693 Tim Goulding          28:02  9:02 M  33/52   M3039 207/363   34 
 313   394 Lindsey McGovern      28:03  9:02 F  24/50   F1929 105/442   25 
 314     3 Rachel Adriaans       28:09  9:04 F  15/49   F1318 106/442   16 
 315   782 Nonay Fillmore        28:10  9:04 F  12/60   F5059 107/442   57 
 316    87 Emily L Clark         28:11  9:05 F  16/49   F1318 108/442   17 
 317   487 Alicyn Reverdy        28:11  9:05 F  17/49   F1318 109/442   17 
 318   517 Danielle Schley       28:13  9:05 F  21/78   F3039 110/442   34 
 319   139 Paul Doran            28:13  9:05 M  29/44   M5059 208/363   52 
 320    71 Allison Burdulis      28:14  9:06 F  25/50   F1929 111/442   29 
 321   163 Ryan Farley           28:14  9:06 M  34/44   M1318 209/363   15 
 322   259 Therese Hudson        28:16  9:06 F  22/78   F3039 112/442   38 
 323   740 Jennifer Kula         28:16  9:06 F  23/78   F3039 113/442   38 
 324    50 Scott Bradley         28:18  9:07 M  30/44   M5059 210/363   54 
 325   689 Ken Green             28:20  9:07 M  51/92   M4049 211/363   47 
 326   554 Collin Streeter       28:21  9:08 M  35/44   M1318 212/363   13 
 327   510 Mitchell Samson       28:21  9:08 M  32/36   M1929 213/363   24 
 328   232 Charles Harney        28:23  9:08 M  31/44   M5059 214/363   59 
 329   246 Ben Hille             28:23  9:08 M  36/44   M1318 215/363   14 
 330    76 Gareth Carey          28:25  9:09 M  37/44   M1318 216/363   13 
 331   413 Chris Napolitano      28:26  9:09 F  25/129  F4049 114/442   45 
 332   779 Libby Mazzeo          28:28  9:10 F  26/50   F1929 115/442   19 
 333   289 Stanley Kielbowicz    28:29  9:10 M   7/18   M6069 217/363   64 
 334   402 Anne Miller           28:29  9:10 F  26/129  F4049 116/442   45 
 335   164 Rachel Farley         28:32  9:12 F  11/59   F-12  117/442   12 
 336   209 Julie Green           28:34  9:12 F  27/50   F1929 118/442   27 
 337   306 Kris Krablin          28:35  9:12 F  13/60   F5059 119/442   54 
 338   697 Peter Wikander        28:36  9:13 M  34/52   M3039 218/363   32 
 339   698 Patrick O'Keefe       28:37  9:13 M  35/52   M3039 219/363   32 
 340   423 Jessica Newman        28:37  9:13 F  24/78   F3039 120/442   38 
 341   600 Alice Van Deusen      28:37  9:13 F   3/13   F6069 121/442   61 
 342   424 Molly Newman          28:37  9:13 F  25/78   F3039 122/442   36 
 343   495 Tara Roselli          28:38  9:13 F  27/129  F4049 123/442   43 
 344   217 Laurie Guthrie        28:40  9:14 F  26/78   F3039 124/442   35 
 345   370 Mark Mandozzi         28:41  9:14 M  52/92   M4049 220/363   49 
 346   106 Julia Curley          28:43  9:15 F  18/49   F1318 125/442   13 
 347   688 Ronnie Marcheu        28:45  9:16 F  28/129  F4049 126/442   48 
 348   832 Peg Hedstrom          28:49  9:17 F  14/60   F5059 127/442   52 
 349   328 William Larrivee      28:50  9:17 M   8/18   M6069 221/363   62 
 350   153 Renee Emkey           28:51  9:17 F  29/129  F4049 128/442   44 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 351   271 Donna Johnson         28:52  9:18 F  15/60   F5059 129/442   51 
 352   730 Lisa Lent             28:53  9:18 F  27/78   F3039 130/442   34 
 353    52 Allie Bradley         28:54  9:18 F  19/49   F1318 131/442   16 
 354   501 Fidelma Russo         28:54  9:18 F  30/129  F4049 132/442   47 
 355    80 Izzy Carey            28:56  9:19 F  20/49   F1318 133/442   14 
 356   111 Elizabeth Daniell     28:59  9:20 F  16/60   F5059 134/442   54 
 357   188 Joseph Geiger         29:00  9:20 M  53/92   M4049 222/363   45 
 358   380 Gretchen Martinez     29:01  9:21 F  28/78   F3039 135/442   31 
 359   113 Jack Dawley           29:03  9:21 M  54/92   M4049 223/363   49 
 360   257 Debi Horvath          29:07  9:23 F  31/129  F4049 136/442   41 
 361   780 Lisa Simm             29:10  9:23 F  17/60   F5059 137/442   53 
 362   559 Rebecca Sutch         29:11  9:24 F  29/78   F3039 138/442   31 
 363   206 Evan Gray             29:12  9:24 M  33/36   M1929 224/363   24 
 364   283 Stephen Kenneson      29:13  9:24 M  55/92   M4049 225/363   46 
 365    75 Galen Carey           29:15  9:25 M  56/92   M4049 226/363   43 
 366    51 Erin Bradley          29:16  9:26 F  28/50   F1929 139/442   22 
 367   307 Ellen Krag            29:17  9:26 F  18/60   F5059 140/442   51 
 368   540 Jonah Stang-Osborne   29:20  9:27 M  26/73   M-12  227/363    7 
 369   511 Julie Sargent         29:23  9:28 F  30/78   F3039 141/442   36 
 370   760 Mark Allaire          29:27  9:29 M  27/73   M-12  228/363   12 
 371   807 Tirsh Settle          29:28  9:29 F  32/129  F4049 142/442   47 
 372   465 Judy Perrin           29:28  9:30 F  33/129  F4049 143/442   47 
 373   286 Caroline Kessler      29:30  9:30 F  21/49   F1318 144/442   13 
 374    72 Michelle Burdulis     29:30  9:30 F  29/50   F1929 145/442   25 
 375   586 Kathleen Trumbull     29:33  9:31 F   4/13   F6069 146/442   60 
 376    63 Nicole Brodeur        29:33  9:31 F  30/50   F1929 147/442   23 
 377   235 Gordon Hatcher        29:34  9:31 M  28/73   M-12  229/363    8 
 378   285 Mindy Kessler         29:34  9:31 F  31/78   F3039 148/442   39 
 379    46 Bob Braceland         29:35  9:32 M  57/92   M4049 230/363   49 
 380   851 Kylee Bowen           29:38  9:32 F  12/59   F-12  149/442   10 
 381   850 Jack Bowen            29:38  9:33 M  29/73   M-12  231/363    8 
 382   428 Nils Noren            29:39  9:33 M   9/18   M6069 232/363   68 
 383   427 Annika Noren          29:39  9:33 F  34/129  F4049 150/442   43 
 384   269 Sarah Johnson         29:39  9:33 F  13/59   F-12  151/442   11 
 385   848 Dan Dowen             29:40  9:33 M  58/92   M4049 233/363   44 
 386   276 Nick Jones            29:41  9:33 M  30/73   M-12  234/363   11 
 387   275 Mason Jones           29:42  9:34 M  31/73   M-12  235/363    9 
 388   317 Heather Lambert-Sch   29:42  9:34 F  35/129  F4049 152/442   41 
 389   684 Angela Rey            29:42  9:34 F  14/59   F-12  153/442    8 
 390   434 Berkeley O'Keefe      29:44  9:34 M  36/52   M3039 236/363   36 
 391   409 Natalie Moore         29:45  9:35 F  31/50   F1929 154/442   25 
 392   230 Maria Harlan          29:45  9:35 F  32/78   F3039 155/442   38 
 393   681 Eamon McNamara        29:46  9:35 M  32/73   M-12  237/363    9 
 394   790 Need Data             29:47  9:36 O   2/2    O0000   2/2      0 
 395   234 Emily Hatcher         29:48  9:36 F  36/129  F4049 156/442   43 
 396   248 Stephanie Hills       29:55  9:38 F  33/78   F3039 157/442   39 
 397   579 Mary Lou Terreri      29:56  9:39 F  37/129  F4049 158/442   45 
 398   682 Joseph McNamara       30:01  9:40 M  59/92   M4049 238/363   43 
 399    92 Amber Comeau          30:02  9:40 F  32/50   F1929 159/442   26 
 400   205 Shannon Gray          30:02  9:40 F  33/50   F1929 160/442   26 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 401   192 Cole Gibson           30:03  9:41 F  22/49   F1318 161/442   18 
 402   236 Charlotte Hatcher     30:04  9:41 F  15/59   F-12  162/442   10 
 403   451 Catherine Parrinell   30:05  9:41 F  34/78   F3039 163/442   38 
 404    15 George Barnes         30:06  9:41 M  60/92   M4049 239/363   45 
 405    14 Karen Bagdonas        30:06  9:42 F  38/129  F4049 164/442   42 
 406   115 Anna Dawley           30:06  9:42 F  23/49   F1318 165/442   14 
 407   321 Rana Lapine           30:07  9:42 F  24/49   F1318 166/442   16 
 408   727 Audra Maria           30:08  9:42 F  35/78   F3039 167/442   37 
 409    18 Evan Barnes           30:08  9:42 M  33/73   M-12  240/363   10 
 410   781 Jen Rodstorm          30:08  9:42 F  36/78   F3039 168/442   37 
 411   654 Mary Bassett          30:09  9:43 F   1/3    F0099 169/442    0 
 412    27 Nina Binns            30:10  9:43 F  25/49   F1318 170/442   15 
 413   247 Joseph Hille          30:10  9:43 M  34/73   M-12  241/363   12 
 414   133 Art Dirik             30:11  9:43 M  61/92   M4049 242/363   48 
 415   431 Ethan O'Dell          30:12  9:44 M  38/44   M1318 243/363   13 
 416   324 Garren Laplante       30:12  9:44 M  35/73   M-12  244/363   12 
 417   519 John Scriven 5th      30:14  9:44 M  36/73   M-12  245/363   12 
 418    56 Timothy Brannelly     30:16  9:45 M  34/36   M1929 246/363   22 
 419    11 Eli Bachtell          30:17  9:45 M  37/73   M-12  247/363    8 
 420    55 Mary Brannelly        30:17  9:45 F  19/60   F5059 171/442   56 
 421    28 Riekie Binns          30:20  9:46 F  20/60   F5059 172/442   53 
 422   745 Lorraine Aeihle       30:20  9:46 F   2/3    F0099 173/442    0 
 423   114 Liza Dawley           30:22  9:47 F  26/49   F1318 174/442   16 
 424   135 Lauren Donahue        30:23  9:47 F  39/129  F4049 175/442   43 
 425   463 Jeremy Perisho        30:24  9:47 F  40/129  F4049 176/442   44 
 426   273 Georgia Jones         30:24  9:48 F  37/78   F3039 177/442   39 
 427   162 Kelly Farley          30:25  9:48 F  41/129  F4049 178/442   49 
 428   842 Barry Price           30:27  9:48 M  62/92   M4049 248/363   44 
 429    12 Egan Bachtell         30:28  9:49 M  39/44   M1318 249/363   13 
 430   344 Nancy Leveille        30:30  9:49 F  42/129  F4049 179/442   43 
 431    79 Maddie Carey          30:31  9:50 F  27/49   F1318 180/442   15 
 432   632 Melissa Whalen        30:32  9:50 F  38/78   F3039 181/442   36 
 433   613 Kathie Watt           30:36  9:51 F  43/129  F4049 182/442   43 
 434   703 Martin Bodley         30:36  9:51 M  63/92   M4049 250/363   44 
 435   675 Lesley O'Keefe        30:37  9:52 F  39/78   F3039 183/442   32 
 436   839 Janis Dyer            30:39  9:52 F  44/129  F4049 184/442   42 
 437   603 Ashley Vannasse       30:41  9:53 F  34/50   F1929 185/442   20 
 438   156 Julie Anne Entwistl   30:41  9:53 F  28/49   F1318 186/442   18 
 439   265 Michaela Jacobs       30:41  9:53 F  29/49   F1318 187/442   17 
 440   222 Jeff Hall             30:42  9:53 M  64/92   M4049 251/363   44 
 441   602 Aubrie Vannasse       30:42  9:53 F  30/49   F1318 188/442   17 
 442   103 Jason Crane           30:44  9:54 M  40/44   M1318 252/363   13 
 443   160 Nicole Ethier         30:45  9:54 F  40/78   F3039 189/442   36 
 444   651 Peggy Zimmer          30:45  9:54 F  21/60   F5059 190/442   52 
 445    21 Diane Basile          30:47  9:55 F  45/129  F4049 191/442   49 
 446   178 Michael Flynn         30:48  9:55 M  32/44   M5059 253/363   58 
 447   107 Linda Curley          30:49  9:56 F  46/129  F4049 192/442   43 
 448   280 Michael Kavaleski     30:50  9:56 M  37/52   M3039 254/363   35 
 449    25 Brianne Bemis         30:56  9:58 F  47/129  F4049 193/442   42 
 450   473 Cameron Porter        30:56  9:58 M  38/73   M-12  255/363   10 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 451   474 Greg Porter           30:56  9:58 M  65/92   M4049 256/363   46 
 452   809 Ippolit Paul Matjuc   30:57  9:58 M  39/73   M-12  257/363    9 
 453     9 Dave Austin           31:03 10:00 M  10/18   M6069 258/363   62 
 454   105 Sharon Crowley        31:04 10:00 F  41/78   F3039 194/442   39 
 455   443 Michael Palmer        31:05 10:01 M  66/92   M4049 259/363   43 
 456   204 Colleen Grady         31:05 10:01 F  35/50   F1929 195/442   25 
 457   331 Jed Lavoie            31:08 10:02 M  38/52   M3039 260/363   37 
 458   591 Deborah Tully         31:09 10:02 F  42/78   F3039 196/442   37 
 459    98 Amante Coppes         31:10 10:02 F  48/129  F4049 197/442   43 
 460   812 Ippolit Matjucha      31:11 10:03 M  67/92   M4049 261/363   49 
 461   599 Susan Valentino       31:11 10:03 F  49/129  F4049 198/442   44 
 462    13 Paula Bachtell        31:12 10:03 F  50/129  F4049 199/442   48 
 463   172 Michael Fee           31:12 10:03 M  68/92   M4049 262/363   49 
 464   794 Karen Collins         31:13 10:03 F  51/129  F4049 200/442   40 
 465   759 Lily Depew            31:15 10:04 F  16/59   F-12  201/442    9 
 466   578 Steven Taylor         31:17 10:04 M  39/52   M3039 263/363   35 
 467   260 Kristen Hundley       31:17 10:04 F  36/50   F1929 202/442   29 
 468   550 John Steward          31:20 10:05 M  11/18   M6069 264/363   64 
 469   350 Lisa Lilliot          31:21 10:06 F  52/129  F4049 203/442   46 
 470   455 Daniel Patnaude       31:23 10:06 M  40/52   M3039 265/363   37 
 471   361 Katie Maloney         31:25 10:07 F  37/50   F1929 204/442   24 
 472   530 Joel Skoletsky        31:27 10:08 M  69/92   M4049 266/363   46 
 473   561 Rachel Tadmor         31:27 10:08 F  53/129  F4049 205/442   45 
 474   617 Robert Watt           31:30 10:09 M  40/73   M-12  267/363   11 
 475    38 Erin Bonning          31:30 10:09 F  43/78   F3039 206/442   35 
 476   645 Katherine Wilson      31:32 10:09 F  44/78   F3039 207/442   33 
 477   822 Patrick Nero          31:32 10:09 M  41/73   M-12  268/363   11 
 478   401 Corey Miles           31:33 10:10 F  45/78   F3039 208/442   31 
 479   743 Beth Roy              31:37 10:11 F  54/129  F4049 209/442   44 
 480   261 Scott Hunter          31:38 10:11 M  70/92   M4049 269/363   46 
 481   187 Sharon Garde          31:38 10:11 F  55/129  F4049 210/442   46 
 482   669 Paul Enders           31:44 10:13 M  71/92   M4049 270/363   47 
 483   337 Ella Lemieux          31:45 10:13 F  17/59   F-12  211/442    9 
 484   338 Eric Lemieux          31:45 10:14 M  72/92   M4049 271/363   41 
 485     1 Mary Jean Adriaans    31:46 10:14 F  56/129  F4049 212/442   44 
 486   281 Fallon Keenan         31:49 10:15 F  31/49   F1318 213/442   18 
 487   488 Julia Reverdy         31:49 10:15 F  32/49   F1318 214/442   15 
 488   470 Siobhan Pokorney      31:50 10:15 F  33/49   F1318 215/442   17 
 489   846 Cara Rooney           31:51 10:15 F  46/78   F3039 216/442   31 
 490    74 Cassandra Campana     31:51 10:15 F  34/49   F1318 217/442   16 
 491   179 Amy Flynn             31:53 10:16 F  47/78   F3039 218/442   35 
 492   515 Bill Scheid           31:55 10:17 M  12/18   M6069 272/363   63 
 493   374 Maureen Mara          31:57 10:17 F  22/60   F5059 219/442   52 
 494   556 Martha Streeter       31:59 10:18 F  57/129  F4049 220/442   44 
 495   340 Olivia Lenox          31:59 10:18 F  35/49   F1318 221/442   14 
 496     4 Samantha Adriaans     31:59 10:18 F  38/50   F1929 222/442   20 
 497   557 Nicholas Streeter     31:59 10:18 M  42/73   M-12  273/363    9 
 498   555 Chris Streeter        32:00 10:18 M  73/92   M4049 274/363   44 
 499   441 Sean Osburne          32:01 10:19 M  74/92   M4049 275/363   41 
 500   239 Janina Hedges         32:01 10:19 F  58/129  F4049 223/442   43 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 501   210 Rosalyn Green         32:04 10:20 F  23/60   F5059 224/442   58 
 502   352 Lori Lotterman        32:04 10:20 F  59/129  F4049 225/442   43 
 503   562 Erica Taft            32:05 10:20 F  18/59   F-12  226/442   12 
 504   211 Jim Green             32:06 10:20 M  33/44   M5059 276/363   58 
 505   500 Eric Russell          32:06 10:20 M  13/18   M6069 277/363   64 
 506   481 Carolyn Read          32:07 10:21 F  60/129  F4049 227/442   44 
 507   396 Laurel McNabb         32:11 10:22 F  48/78   F3039 228/442   39 
 508   104 Debbie Crane          32:11 10:22 F  49/78   F3039 229/442   39 
 509   147 Lindsey Dyda          32:14 10:23 F  50/78   F3039 230/442   31 
 510   419 Brian Nelson          32:15 10:23 M  35/36   M1929 278/363   25 
 511   287 Cindy Khozozian       32:16 10:24 F  61/129  F4049 231/442   41 
 512   288 Mark Khozozian        32:17 10:24 M  75/92   M4049 279/363   42 
 513    54 James Branelly        32:21 10:25 M  34/44   M5059 280/363   58 
 514   266 Faith Jarger          32:23 10:26 F  62/129  F4049 232/442   43 
 515   478 Vera Ranalli          32:23 10:26 F  51/78   F3039 233/442   38 
 516   191 Kyr Gibson            32:24 10:26 F  36/49   F1318 234/442   14 
 517   452 Gerry Parrinello      32:27 10:27 F   5/13   F6069 235/442   66 
 518   765 Carolyn Schulsky      32:29 10:28 F  37/49   F1318 236/442   15 
 519   221 Emma Hall             32:30 10:28 F  38/49   F1318 237/442   15 
 520   145 Stefanie Dutton       32:31 10:28 F  63/129  F4049 238/442   44 
 521   704 Anna Traverse         32:32 10:28 F  19/59   F-12  239/442   10 
 522   829 Tory Sowizral         32:32 10:29 F  39/49   F1318 240/442   17 
 523   764 Elizabeth Schulsky    32:32 10:29 F  39/50   F1929 241/442   20 
 524   623 Kyle Webb             32:35 10:30 M  43/73   M-12  281/363   11 
 525   828 Melinda Sowizral      32:40 10:31 F  24/60   F5059 242/442   53 
 526   477 Kristen Rabinowitz    32:42 10:32 F  52/78   F3039 243/442   32 
 527   849 Sally Bowen           32:44 10:32 F  64/129  F4049 244/442   43 
 528   551 Connie Steward        32:45 10:33 F   6/13   F6069 245/442   62 
 529   622 Ben Webb              32:45 10:33 M  41/44   M1318 282/363   15 
 530   629 Lauren Wesolowski     32:46 10:33 F  40/49   F1318 246/442   14 
 531   628 Stephanie Wesolowsk   32:47 10:33 F  65/129  F4049 247/442   43 
 532   116 Margaret Day          32:49 10:34 F  25/60   F5059 248/442   54 
 533   789 Alex Ahlguist         32:49 10:34 M  44/73   M-12  283/363   10 
 534   787 David Ahlguist        32:49 10:34 M  76/92   M4049 284/363   42 
 535   484 David Read            32:53 10:35 M  45/73   M-12  285/363   10 
 536   377 Michelle Maroney      32:54 10:36 F  66/129  F4049 249/442   43 
 537   378 Kelleigh Maroney      32:54 10:36 F  41/49   F1318 250/442   17 
 538   369 Lorena Mandozzi       32:57 10:37 F  67/129  F4049 251/442   49 
 539   788 Julie Ahlguist        32:58 10:37 F  68/129  F4049 252/442   41 
 540   294 Bob Kilkenny          32:59 10:37 M  77/92   M4049 286/363   44 
 541   453 Anne Parrinello       33:00 10:38 F  20/59   F-12  253/442    3 
 542    37 Danielle Bodley       33:01 10:38 F  69/129  F4049 254/442   43 
 543   864 Sean Bendall          33:06 10:40 M  78/92   M4049 287/363   45 
 544   258 Diane Horvath         33:08 10:40 F  70/129  F4049 255/442   41 
 545   486 Melissa Reiner        33:10 10:41 F  53/78   F3039 256/442   38 
 546    45 Melanie Bowman        33:12 10:41 F  40/50   F1929 257/442   20 
 547   558 Meredith Sutch        33:12 10:41 F  41/50   F1929 258/442   28 
 548    36 Sarah Bodley          33:24 10:45 F  42/49   F1318 259/442   13 
 549    88 Camarie Clark         33:38 10:50 F  54/78   F3039 260/442   38 
 550    22 Luca Basile           33:39 10:50 M  46/73   M-12  288/363   12 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 551   502 Karen Ruymann         33:43 10:51 F  26/60   F5059 261/442   52 
 552   300 Hanna Konash          33:45 10:52 F  43/49   F1318 262/442   13 
 553    40 Nicole Boucher        33:46 10:52 F  44/49   F1318 263/442   13 
 554   122 Molly Deluca          33:48 10:53 F  21/59   F-12  264/442   10 
 555   291 Daniel Kilkenny       33:48 10:53 M  47/73   M-12  289/363   12 
 556   668 Ryan Colarossi        33:54 10:55 M  48/73   M-12  290/363   11 
 557   581 Noah Travalent        33:59 10:57 M  49/73   M-12  291/363   11 
 558   127 Steven Denn           34:04 10:58 M  50/73   M-12  292/363    6 
 559   124 Jamie Denn            34:04 10:58 F  71/129  F4049 265/442   40 
 560   814 Rita-Marie McConnon   34:07 10:59 F  27/60   F5059 266/442   54 
 561   405 Martha Monroe         34:07 10:59 F  72/129  F4049 267/442   44 
 562   296 Stella Ko             34:08 11:00 F  28/60   F5059 268/442   53 
 563   284 Linnea Kennison       34:12 11:01 F  45/49   F1318 269/442   17 
 564   442 Heather Palleiko      34:14 11:01 F  55/78   F3039 270/442   37 
 565    64 Michele Broyard       34:18 11:03 F  73/129  F4049 271/442   42 
 566    66 Anna Broyard          34:20 11:04 F  22/59   F-12  272/442    9 
 567   694 Joelle Spear          34:21 11:04 F  56/78   F3039 273/442   35 
 568   695 Rodney Spear          34:21 11:04 M  41/52   M3039 293/363   39 
 569   663 Monica Cantwell       34:21 11:04 F  74/129  F4049 274/442   46 
 570    47 Wendy Braceland       34:35 11:08 F  75/129  F4049 275/442   44 
 571    57 Norah Braudis         34:35 11:08 F  76/129  F4049 276/442   48 
 572   767 Lisa Boebe            34:46 11:12 F  77/129  F4049 277/442   48 
 573   766 Emily Schulsky        34:46 11:12 F  42/50   F1929 278/442   19 
 574   297 Dick Konash           34:49 11:13 M  35/44   M5059 294/363   56 
 575   220 Kelly Hall            34:50 11:13 F  78/129  F4049 279/442   45 
 576   412 Deb Murphy            34:55 11:15 F  57/78   F3039 280/442   34 
 577   589 Elena Trunfio         35:09 11:19 F  23/59   F-12  281/442   12 
 578    70 Roberta Bunting       35:14 11:21 F  29/60   F5059 282/442   56 
 579   108 Vanessa Curley        35:15 11:21 F  58/78   F3039 283/442   39 
 580   109 Brian Curley          35:17 11:22 M  79/92   M4049 295/363   41 
 581   207 Edmund Green          35:46 11:31 M  14/18   M6069 296/363   62 
 582   528 Paul Sinders          35:47 11:31 M  42/52   M3039 297/363   37 
 583   198 Alison Gillooly       35:50 11:32 F  24/59   F-12  284/442    7 
 584   197 Ron Gillooly          35:54 11:34 M  80/92   M4049 298/363   49 
 585   798 Nora Lemieux          35:55 11:34 F  79/129  F4049 285/442   43 
 586   713 Kathy Sferra          35:55 11:34 F  80/129  F4049 286/442   49 
 587   666 Patty Colarossi       36:02 11:36 F  81/129  F4049 287/442   45 
 588    16 Susan Barnes          36:09 11:38 F  82/129  F4049 288/442   45 
 589   753 Mark Taylor           36:24 11:43 M  81/92   M4049 299/363   44 
 590    26 James Benz            36:28 11:45 M  43/52   M3039 300/363   30 
 591   341 Kendell Lensing       36:29 11:45 F  43/50   F1929 289/442   26 
 592   642 Amy Williams          36:30 11:45 F  59/78   F3039 290/442   37 
 593   546 Joanne Stephane       36:33 11:46 F  83/129  F4049 291/442   42 
 594   432 Zackary O'Dell        36:53 11:53 M  51/73   M-12  301/363   11 
 595   792 Siobhan Kells         36:55 11:53 F  25/59   F-12  292/442   11 
 596   793 Deirdre Kells         36:56 11:53 F  84/129  F4049 293/442   42 
 597   316 Dyan Lally            37:00 11:55 F  60/78   F3039 294/442   36 
 598   680 Nevan McNamara        37:05 11:56 M  52/73   M-12  302/363    7 
 599   683 Donna McNamara        37:06 11:57 F  85/129  F4049 295/442   42 
 600   639 Kaitlyn White         37:32 12:05 F  26/59   F-12  296/442    8 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 601   588 Molly Trunfio         37:32 12:05 F  27/59   F-12  297/442    9 
 602   263 Tess Hunter           37:33 12:05 F  28/59   F-12  298/442    8 
 603   218 Kenneth Hall          37:34 12:06 M  44/52   M3039 303/363   39 
 604   520 Maeve Stang-Osborne   37:34 12:06 F  29/59   F-12  299/442   10 
 605    77 Megan Carey           37:34 12:06 F  30/59   F-12  300/442   10 
 606   702 Adrienne Hatch        37:35 12:06 F  44/50   F1929 301/442   29 
 607   262 Gretchen Hunter       37:35 12:06 F  86/129  F4049 302/442   41 
 608   659 Kaye Rossi            37:35 12:06 F  30/60   F5059 303/442   55 
 609   700 Jan Tarnauskas        37:36 12:06 F  31/60   F5059 304/442   56 
 610   521 Riley Seith           37:36 12:07 F  31/59   F-12  305/442   10 
 611   318 Kate Lane             37:39 12:07 F  87/129  F4049 306/442   42 
 612   249 Luciana Hipolito      37:45 12:09 F  61/78   F3039 307/442   33 
 613    19 Liz Barrett           37:47 12:10 F  88/129  F4049 308/442   44 
 614   709 Laura Dugas           37:49 12:11 F  89/129  F4049 309/442   46 
 615    31 Eden Bjornson         38:02 12:15 F  32/59   F-12  310/442    6 
 616   754 Mary Carey            38:02 12:15 F  90/129  F4049 311/442   47 
 617   203 Sue Goyette           38:02 12:15 F  91/129  F4049 312/442   40 
 618    29 Helen Bjornson        38:02 12:15 F  92/129  F4049 313/442   41 
 619    32 Eli Bjornson          38:03 12:15 M  53/73   M-12  304/363    4 
 620   746 Jp Mann               38:03 12:15 M  15/18   M6069 305/363   62 
 621    30 Andrew Bjornson       38:04 12:15 M  82/92   M4049 306/363   42 
 622     5 Kim Amaral            38:05 12:16 F  62/78   F3039 314/442   38 
 623   119 Jill Defoe            38:05 12:16 F  93/129  F4049 315/442   40 
 624   134 Christine Doherty     38:07 12:17 F  94/129  F4049 316/442   44 
 625   397 Linda McNemar         38:12 12:18 F  95/129  F4049 317/442   49 
 626   137 Cameron Donahue       38:13 12:18 M  54/73   M-12  307/363   12 
 627   100 Margo Coppes          38:14 12:19 F  33/59   F-12  318/442   12 
 628    85 Gary Chute            38:24 12:22 M  83/92   M4049 308/363   48 
 629   362 Stephen Maloney       38:24 12:22 M  84/92   M4049 309/363   45 
 630   841 Elizabeth Ewing       38:24 12:22 F  96/129  F4049 319/442   43 
 631    86 Meg Chute             38:24 12:22 F  63/78   F3039 320/442   38 
 632   496 Steve Rosenthal       38:29 12:23 M  85/92   M4049 310/363   45 
 633   615 Natalie Watt          38:30 12:24 F  46/49   F1318 321/442   16 
 634   302 James Kotarski        38:46 12:29 M  45/52   M3039 311/363   33 
 635   815 Stephen Lombardo      38:50 12:30 M  16/18   M6069 312/363   62 
 636   376 David Marion          38:51 12:31 M  36/36   M1929 313/363   26 
 637    99 Caroline Coppes       39:00 12:34 F  47/49   F1318 322/442   13 
 638   770 Jennifer Boyd         39:10 12:37 F  97/129  F4049 323/442   42 
 639   736 Tina Vanasse          39:12 12:37 F  98/129  F4049 324/442   44 
 640   497 Michele Rosenthal     39:13 12:38 F  99/129  F4049 325/442   45 
 641   498 Ashley Rosenthal      39:13 12:38 F  34/59   F-12  326/442    9 
 642   144 Peter Duffy           39:13 12:38 M  46/52   M3039 314/363   34 
 643   421 David Newman          39:23 12:41 M  47/52   M3039 315/363   38 
 644   547 Alison Stevens        39:24 12:41 F 100/129  F4049 327/442   40 
 645   420 Elana Newman          39:25 12:42 F  64/78   F3039 328/442   32 
 646   640 Mike White            39:47 12:49 M  55/73   M-12  316/363    6 
 647   641 Aaron White           39:48 12:49 M  48/52   M3039 317/363   38 
 648    62 Karen Bricknell       40:00 12:53 F 101/129  F4049 329/442   48 
 649   219 Jennifer Hall         40:02 12:54 F  65/78   F3039 330/442   34 
 650   567 Sam Talpey            40:17 12:58 M  56/73   M-12  318/363   11 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 651   592 Doug Tully            40:17 12:58 M  49/52   M3039 319/363   36 
 652   571 Ben Talpey            40:18 12:59 M  57/73   M-12  320/363    7 
 653   569 William Talpey        40:25 13:01 M  86/92   M4049 321/363   49 
 654   325 Cole Laplante         40:59 13:12 M  58/73   M-12  322/363   10 
 655   226 Tori Hall             41:04 13:14 F  35/59   F-12  331/442    9 
 656   322 Dolores Laplante      41:07 13:14 F 102/129  F4049 332/442   44 
 657   358 Linda Macaulay Savi   41:11 13:16 F 103/129  F4049 333/442   44 
 658   184 Karen Gallagher       41:28 13:21 F  66/78   F3039 334/442   39 
 659   489 Katie Riddell         41:56 13:30 F  45/50   F1929 335/442   26 
 660   552 Graham Straface       41:59 13:31 M  59/73   M-12  323/363    6 
 661   553 Greg Straface         41:59 13:31 M  87/92   M4049 324/363   44 
 662   507 Jeff Samarjian        42:01 13:32 M  50/52   M3039 325/363   37 
 663   509 Kailey Samarjian      42:01 13:32 F  36/59   F-12  336/442    7 
 664   292 Erin Kilkenny         42:14 13:36 F  37/59   F-12  337/442    9 
 665   685 Leah Uglevich         42:17 13:37 F  38/59   F-12  338/442    7 
 666   150 Katie Early           42:18 13:37 F  39/59   F-12  339/442   10 
 667   148 Nelia Early           42:20 13:38 F 104/129  F4049 340/442   41 
 668   418 Nicholas Nastasi      42:21 13:38 M  60/73   M-12  326/363   12 
 669     8 Kathy Austin          42:23 13:39 F  32/60   F5059 341/442   50 
 670   417 Mariellen Nastasi     42:28 13:41 F 105/129  F4049 342/442   45 
 671   390 Meghan McCarthy       42:42 13:45 F  67/78   F3039 343/442   34 
 672   346 Christine Levering    42:43 13:45 F  68/78   F3039 344/442   32 
 673   833 Jim Hughes            42:44 13:46 M  36/44   M5059 327/363   57 
 674   293 Sara Kilkenny         42:51 13:48 F 106/129  F4049 345/442   41 
 675   834 Pam Hughes            43:15 13:55 F  33/60   F5059 346/442   56 
 676   449 Emily Park            43:15 13:56 F  46/50   F1929 347/442   26 
 677   461 Sharon Pence          43:16 13:56 F  69/78   F3039 348/442   33 
 678   620 Chris Way             43:26 13:59 F  34/60   F5059 349/442   59 
 679   406 Kent Moore            43:26 13:59 M  37/44   M5059 328/363   52 
 680   282 Lisa Kennedy          43:28 14:00 F 107/129  F4049 350/442   43 
 681   699 Binh Nguyen           43:40 14:04 F 108/129  F4049 351/442   48 
 682   696 Steve Whitehead       43:41 14:04 M  38/44   M5059 329/363   50 
 683   407 Lisa Moore            43:41 14:04 F  35/60   F5059 352/442   55 
 684   544 Roseann Stearns       43:42 14:04 F  36/60   F5059 353/442   55 
 685   472 Jude Porter           43:47 14:06 M  61/73   M-12  330/363    8 
 686   705 Lexi Traverse         43:47 14:06 F  48/49   F1318 354/442   13 
 687   411 Jesslyn Murphy        44:10 14:13 F  70/78   F3039 355/442   32 
 688   739 Deanna Parsi          44:32 14:20 F 109/129  F4049 356/442   40 
 689   523 Dayton Seith          44:37 14:22 M  62/73   M-12  331/363    4 
 690   804 Tricia Belsanti       44:49 14:26 F  71/78   F3039 357/442   36 
 691   805 Joey Belsanti         44:50 14:26 M  63/73   M-12  332/363    8 
 692   299 Tess Konash           44:50 14:26 F  40/59   F-12  358/442    9 
 693   298 Kelly Konash          44:51 14:26 F 110/129  F4049 359/442   44 
 694   714 Mani Johnson          44:51 14:27 M  39/44   M5059 333/363   58 
 695   416 Olivia Nastasi        44:58 14:29 F  41/59   F-12  360/442    8 
 696   415 Nicholas Nastasi      44:58 14:29 M  88/92   M4049 334/363   49 
 697   505 Ann Sadler            45:10 14:33 F  37/60   F5059 361/442   56 
 698   691 Andrew Sadler         45:12 14:33 M  40/44   M5059 335/363   57 
 699   674 Becca Johnson         45:27 14:38 F  72/78   F3039 362/442   33 
 700   125 Kate Denn             45:45 14:44 F  42/59   F-12  363/442    8 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 701   272 Bill Jones            46:03 14:50 M  89/92   M4049 336/363   41 
 702   274 Allie Jones           46:03 14:50 F  43/59   F-12  364/442    6 
 703   126 Jack Denn             46:23 14:56 M  64/73   M-12  337/363    6 
 704   607 Karen Volo            46:25 14:57 F 111/129  F4049 365/442   43 
 705   359 Marybeth Madigan      46:25 14:57 F 112/129  F4049 366/442   45 
 706   353 Carolyn Lucchese      46:27 14:57 F 113/129  F4049 367/442   40 
 707   270 Denise Johnson        46:29 14:58 F 114/129  F4049 368/442   44 
 708   155 William Emkey         46:53 15:06 M  17/18   M6069 338/363   67 
 709   327 Laura Larrivee        46:58 15:08 F  47/50   F1929 369/442   26 
 710   660 Elissa Libby          46:59 15:08 F  73/78   F3039 370/442   30 
 711   154 Rosina Emkey          47:01 15:08 M  18/18   M6069 339/363   67 
 712   436 Jack O'Keefe          47:02 15:09 M  65/73   M-12  340/363    8 
 713   522 Brenna Seith          47:02 15:09 F  44/59   F-12  371/442    8 
 714   655 Jade Babineau         47:04 15:09 F  45/59   F-12  372/442    8 
 715   573 Jason Tata            47:11 15:11 M  51/52   M3039 341/363   38 
 716   576 Angelina Tata         47:11 15:12 F  46/59   F-12  373/442    8 
 717   194 Skye Gibson           47:15 15:13 F  38/60   F5059 374/442   52 
 718   861 Sharon Funkhouser     47:16 15:13 F   3/3    F0099 375/442    0 
 719   710 Catherine Petter      47:17 15:13 F  39/60   F5059 376/442   51 
 720   853 Ellen Schoellkopf     47:23 15:15 F  40/60   F5059 377/442   58 
 721   621 Harriett Webb         47:24 15:16 F  41/60   F5059 378/442   52 
 722   580 Peg Toce              47:41 15:21 F  42/60   F5059 379/442   54 
 723   476 James Prescott        47:52 15:25 M  41/44   M5059 342/363   52 
 724    82 Jennifer Chaves       47:53 15:25 F  74/78   F3039 380/442   31 
 725   648 Emma Yvanovich        47:55 15:26 F  47/59   F-12  381/442   10 
 726   647 Myie Yvanovich        47:56 15:26 F  43/60   F5059 382/442   55 
 727    23 Serena Belloli        48:21 15:34 F  48/50   F1929 383/442   26 
 728   503 Julie Ryanmurphy      48:23 15:35 F  44/60   F5059 384/442   52 
 729   169 Bonnie Farrington     48:49 15:43 F  45/60   F5059 385/442   52 
 730   508 Mia Samarjian         48:52 15:44 F  48/59   F-12  386/442    4 
 731   482 Jack Read             48:55 15:45 M  90/92   M4049 343/363   47 
 732   485 Amelia Read           48:55 15:45 F  49/59   F-12  387/442    8 
 733   811 Timothy Matjucha      49:26 15:55 M  66/73   M-12  344/363    7 
 734   810 Karen Matjucha        49:28 15:56 F 115/129  F4049 388/442   47 
 735   577 Rocco Tata            49:35 15:58 M  67/73   M-12  345/363    6 
 736   574 Lori Tata             49:39 15:59 F  75/78   F3039 389/442   37 
 737   568 Emma Talpey           49:57 16:05 F  50/59   F-12  390/442   11 
 738   570 Emily Talpey          49:57 16:05 F  51/59   F-12  391/442   11 
 739   173 Lisa Fierce           49:58 16:05 F  46/60   F5059 392/442   58 
 740   609 Bill Wachur           49:58 16:05 M  42/44   M5059 346/363   57 
 741   121 Patrick Deluca        50:14 16:10 M  68/73   M-12  347/363    7 
 742   120 Kerry Deluca          50:15 16:11 F 116/129  F4049 393/442   44 
 743   123 Ryan Deluca           50:15 16:11 M  69/73   M-12  348/363    5 
 744   806 Jacob Belsanti        50:41 16:19 M  70/73   M-12  349/363    6 
 745   844 Tony Vasquez          50:43 16:20 M  52/52   M3039 350/363   37 
 746   177 Olivia Flanagan       50:45 16:21 F  52/59   F-12  394/442   12 
 747   843 Alec Vasquez          50:47 16:21 M  71/73   M-12  351/363    6 
 748   457 Alexandra Patten      50:48 16:21 F  53/59   F-12  395/442   10 
 749   176 Jilliam Flanagan      50:48 16:21 F  49/49   F1318 396/442   13 
 750   437 Maggie O'Keefe        50:53 16:23 F  54/59   F-12  397/442   10 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 751   845 Andra Vasquez         50:56 16:24 F  76/78   F3039 398/442   33 
 752   201 Deborah Giroux        51:05 16:27 F  47/60   F5059 399/442   55 
 753   491 Marjorie Risotti      51:05 16:27 F  48/60   F5059 400/442   53 
 754   534 Marilyn Snediker      51:05 16:27 F  49/60   F5059 401/442   54 
 755   650 Wendy Ziesemann       51:08 16:28 F  50/60   F5059 402/442   53 
 756   182 Karen Freker          51:08 16:28 F 117/129  F4049 403/442   45 
 757   244 Jim Henry, Sr         51:08 16:28 M   1/2    M70+  352/363   71 
 758   186 Mike Gallagher        51:08 16:28 M  42/44   M1318 353/363   13 
 759   566 Maryanne Talpey       51:10 16:28 F 118/129  F4049 404/442   49 
 760   136 Brienne Donahue       51:10 16:29 F  55/59   F-12  405/442    9 
 761   422 Jody Newman           51:17 16:31 F   7/13   F6069 406/442   66 
 762   677 Maggie Stanley        51:19 16:31 F  77/78   F3039 407/442   38 
 763   311 Nicole Kreidermache   51:22 16:32 F  49/50   F1929 408/442   20 
 764   312 Meghan Kreidermache   51:22 16:32 F  50/50   F1929 409/442   21 
 765   313 William Kreidermach   51:25 16:33 M  43/44   M5059 354/363   53 
 766   545 Julia Stefanini       51:31 16:35 F 119/129  F4049 410/442   49 
 767   330 Marlene Lauze-Daly    51:31 16:35 F  51/60   F5059 411/442   51 
 768   391 James McDaniel        51:37 16:37 M  44/44   M5059 355/363   57 
 769   756 Luanne Selk           51:37 16:37 F  52/60   F5059 412/442   51 
 770   605 Susanna Vennerbeck    52:25 16:53 M  91/92   M4049 356/363   44 
 771   483 Adam Read             52:50 17:01 M  43/44   M1318 357/363   13 
 772   170 Suzanne Favreau       52:53 17:02 F   8/13   F6069 413/442   64 
 773   799 Mick Fennessy         53:05 17:06 M   2/2    M0099 358/363    0 
 774   796 Aidan Fennessy        53:28 17:13 F  56/59   F-12  414/442   10 
 775   797 Georgette Beaulieu    53:30 17:13 F   9/13   F6069 415/442   66 
 776   795 Nola Fennessy         53:32 17:14 F 120/129  F4049 416/442   42 
 777   151 Rjae Easton           53:57 17:22 M  92/92   M4049 359/363   41 
 778   152 Ava Easton            53:57 17:22 F  57/59   F-12  417/442    5 
 779   768 Catherine Hammill     53:59 17:23 F 121/129  F4049 418/442   45 
 780   775 Laura Ethier          54:24 17:31 F 122/129  F4049 419/442   47 
 781   773 Katherine Clark       54:24 17:31 F  53/60   F5059 420/442   50 
 782   223 Kristen Hall          54:34 17:34 F 123/129  F4049 421/442   43 
 783   310 Janice Kreidermache   54:37 17:35 F  54/60   F5059 422/442   53 
 784   363 Jennifer Mandelbaum   54:41 17:36 F 124/129  F4049 423/442   48 
 785   606 Susan Verden          54:41 17:36 F  10/13   F6069 424/442   69 
 786    44 Denise Bova           54:47 17:38 F  55/60   F5059 425/442   55 
 787   752 Maggie Monroe-Casse   54:49 17:39 F  56/60   F5059 426/442   54 
 788   633 Tricia Wheeler        54:49 17:39 F 125/129  F4049 427/442   41 
 789   638 Jenny White           56:56 18:20 F  58/59   F-12  428/442    4 
 790   637 Nancy White           57:52 18:38 F 126/129  F4049 429/442   43 
 791   492 Mary Roberts          57:54 18:38 F  11/13   F6069 430/442   69 
 792   440 Rosemarie O'Riorden   57:59 18:40 F  59/59   F-12  431/442    8 
 793   439 Theresa O'Riorden     57:59 18:40 F  78/78   F3039 432/442   36 
 794   375 Maureen Marinelli     58:54 18:58 F  57/60   F5059 433/442   56 
 795    43 Fay Boudrot           59:00 19:00 F   1/1    F70+  434/442   77 
 796   141 Colin Driscoll        59:03 19:01 M  44/44   M1318 360/363   15 
 797   865 Carole Teldhuser      59:22 19:07 F  58/60   F5059 435/442   55 
 798   335 Maggie Leflore        59:26 19:08 F  59/60   F5059 436/442   55 
 799   426 Terri Nord            59:43 19:13 F  60/60   F5059 437/442   53 
 800   597 Carolyn Urban         59:44 19:14 F 127/129  F4049 438/442   49 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === 
 801   308 Rachel Kramer       1:01:18 19:44 F 128/129  F4049 439/442   43 
 802   635 Elliot White        1:01:19 19:44 M  72/73   M-12  361/363   12 
 803   309 Nancy Kramer        1:01:19 19:44 F  12/13   F6069 440/442   68 
 804   636 Harry White         1:01:22 19:45 M  73/73   M-12  362/363   10 
 805   656 Susan Rossi         1:01:27 19:47 F  13/13   F6069 441/442   68 
 806   657 Lou Rossi           1:01:30 19:48 M   2/2    M70+  363/363   73 
 807   867 Kate Hogan          1:01:53 19:56 F 129/129  F4049 442/442   49 
11/26/2010 10:02PM
                                                                    Page 17