Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Nov25_Gobble_set1.shtml

Gobble Wobble 5K Road Race

Southborough, MA, November 25, 2010

[2 Mile Walk Overall | 5K Run Age Group ]

5K Run Overall

Results By The Last Mile

                    Gobble Wobble 5K Run & 2 Mile Walk
                          Southborough, MA USA
                          11/25/2010 - 8:30 AM
                        Weather: Overcast - 30's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                           Phone: 860-456-4451
                  E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                 Timed using the MyLaps Bib tag bib chip

================================================================================================
                     ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
   1    214 Fierimonte Tony       16:55  5:27 M   1/121    1/380  M-20  5K  
   2    208 Fairbanks Cameron     16:57  5:28 M   2/121    2/380  M-20  5K  
   3    391 Levandosky Steve      17:12  5:32 M   1/112    3/380  M4049 5K  
   4    526 Palken Greg           17:15  5:33 M   3/121    4/380  M-20  5K  
   5   1951 Grant Rice            17:20  5:35 M   4/121    5/380  M-20  5K  
   6   1955 Peter Davey           17:48  5:44 M   1/11     6/380  M0099 5K  
   7     10 Almandoz Jose         18:02  5:49 M   2/112    7/380  M4049 5K  
   8    626 Schroeder Jim         18:12  5:52 M   3/112    8/380  M4049 5K  
   9     97 Cave Joshua           18:13  5:52 M   5/121    9/380  M-20  5K  
  10    247 Gao Yun               18:17  5:53 M   4/112   10/380  M4049 5K  
  11    563 Price Anya            18:18  5:54 F   1/62     1/360  F-20  5K  
  12     47 Benavides Fausto      18:30  5:58 M   1/82    11/380  M3039 5K  
  13   1961 Emily Ricketson       18:44  6:02 F   1/66     2/360  F2129 5K  
  14    323 Hughes Joseph         18:49  6:04 M   2/82    12/380  M3039 5K  
  15    651 Stasaitis Stephen     18:49  6:04 M   6/121   13/380  M-20  5K  
  16    116 Clayton Robert        19:02  6:08 M   7/121   14/380  M-20  5K  
  17    625 Schow Joseph          19:02  6:08 M   8/121   15/380  M-20  5K  
  18    401 Loftus Christine      19:12  6:11 F   2/66     3/360  F2129 5K  
  19     84 Butkus Glenn          19:15  6:12 M   5/112   16/380  M4049 5K  
  20    285 Hall Robert           19:19  6:13 M   9/121   17/380  M-20  5K  
  21    329 Hutton Kenneth        19:21  6:14 M   6/112   18/380  M4049 5K  
  22    559 Potter Bill           19:23  6:15 M   7/112   19/380  M4049 5K  
  23    382 L'Ecuyer Dan          19:28  6:16 M   3/82    20/380  M3039 5K  
  24     46 Bemis Tyler           19:30  6:17 M  10/121   21/380  M-20  5K  
  25   1664 Dan O'Rourke          19:33  6:18 M   4/82    22/380  M3039 5K  
  26   1989 Nick Mancini          19:34  6:18 M   2/11    23/380  M0099 5K  
  27    151 Davis Robert          19:36  6:19 M   1/41    24/380  M5059 5K  
  28    236 Freeman John          19:37  6:19 M   8/112   25/380  M4049 5K  
  29    683 Toomy Stephen         19:42  6:21 M  11/121   26/380  M-20  5K  
  30   1982 Will Brown            19:45  6:22 M   9/112   27/380  M4049 5K  
  31    326 Hughes Jason          19:47  6:22 M   5/82    28/380  M3039 5K  
  32    403 Lopez Dallas          19:49  6:23 M  12/121   29/380  M-20  5K  
  33    654 Steinberg Joshua      19:50  6:23 M  13/121   30/380  M-20  5K  
  34    221 Finnerty Liam         19:54  6:25 M  14/121   31/380  M-20  5K  
  35     52 Beshai Zackariah      20:00  6:26 M  15/121   32/380  M-20  5K  
  36   1957 John Brodie           20:01  6:27 M  16/121   33/380  M-20  5K  
  37    402 Loftus Brendan        20:05  6:28 M  17/121   34/380  M-20  5K  
  38    627 Schulz Brian          20:06  6:29 M  10/112   35/380  M4049 5K  
  39    447 McHorney Ryan         20:09  6:30 M  18/121   36/380  M-20  5K  
  40   1583 Justin Davey          20:18  6:32 M  19/121   37/380  M-20  5K  
  41   1916 Tumbleton Maureen     20:21  6:33 F   1/95     4/360  F3039 5K  
  42    700 Tumbleton Keiron      20:21  6:33 O   1/7      1/5    O0000 5K  
  43    126 Conte Chris           20:23  6:34 M  20/121   38/380  M-20  5K  
  44    142 Cunningham Shay       20:24  6:34 M  21/121   39/380  M-20  5K  
  45    400 Lodge Melissa         20:30  6:36 F   2/62     5/360  F-20  5K  
  46    398 Lodge Lauren          20:31  6:36 F   3/62     6/360  F-20  5K  
  47    432 Martin Jon            20:33  6:37 M  11/112   40/380  M4049 5K  
  48    621 Schmidlin Daniel      20:38  6:39 M   6/82    41/380  M3039 5K  
  49   1917 Uttaro Nathaniel      20:42  6:40 M   7/82    42/380  M3039 5K  
  50   1579 Aj Pamas              20:46  6:41 M  22/121   43/380  M-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
  51    577 Rhines Debbie         20:47  6:42 F   2/95     7/360  F3039 5K  
  52   1890 Whitney Grant         20:53  6:44 M  12/112   44/380  M4049 5K  
  53   1976 Andrew Donahue        20:54  6:44 M  23/121   45/380  M-20  5K  
  54     63 Bowman Laura          20:58  6:45 F   3/66     8/360  F2129 5K  
  55    272 Griegal Adrian        20:59  6:46 M   8/82    46/380  M3039 5K  
  56    546 Phillips Tom          21:02  6:46 M   2/41    47/380  M5059 5K  
  57     15 Ambs Jeffrey          21:07  6:48 M   3/41    48/380  M5059 5K  
  58     66 Breen Kevin           21:09  6:49 M   9/82    49/380  M3039 5K  
  59   1908 Clemons Mark          21:09  6:49 M  13/112   50/380  M4049 5K  
  60    561 Pray Jared            21:13  6:50 M  10/82    51/380  M3039 5K  
  61     13 Altman Gwen           21:14  6:50 F   1/98     9/360  F4049 5K  
  62     30 Asselin Cameron       21:14  6:51 M  24/121   52/380  M-20  5K  
  63    448 McIsaac John          21:17  6:51 M  11/82    53/380  M3039 5K  
  64    121 Cohen Benjamin        21:21  6:53 M  25/121   54/380  M-20  5K  
  65    267 Grady Tim             21:22  6:53 M  12/82    55/380  M3039 5K  
  66    844 Carl Underkoffler     21:22  6:53 M  26/121   56/380  M-20  5K  
  67    450 McLucas Julie         21:24  6:54 F   2/98    10/360  F4049 5K  
  68   1970 Corey Branch          21:24  6:54 M  27/121   57/380  M-20  5K  
  69   1933 Sam Wheeler           21:24  6:54 M  28/121   58/380  M-20  5K  
  70   1969 Steve Branch          21:24  6:54 M  14/112   59/380  M4049 5K  
  71    465 Milewski Michael      21:24  6:54 M  13/82    60/380  M3039 5K  
  72     85 Byrne Peter           21:25  6:54 M  29/121   61/380  M-20  5K  
  73    690 Torres Ramiro         21:27  6:55 M  14/82    62/380  M3039 5K  
  74    515 O'Neill Niall         21:32  6:56 M  15/82    63/380  M3039 5K  
  75    434 Mason Mallory         21:35  6:57 F   4/66    11/360  F2129 5K  
  76   1997 Mike McNamara         21:36  6:57 M  15/112   64/380  M4049 5K  
  77   1962 Joe Doherty           21:37  6:58 M  16/112   65/380  M4049 5K  
  78    337 Johnson Lorrie        21:40  6:59 F   3/95    12/360  F3039 5K  
  79   1942 Joseph Zenkus         21:42  6:59 M  16/82    66/380  M3039 5K  
  80    455 Megan John            21:42  6:59 M  17/112   67/380  M4049 5K  
  81   1924 Vonmaszewski Matthe   21:43  7:00 M  18/112   68/380  M4049 5K  
  82    668 Sziklas Stuart        21:43  7:00 M  19/112   69/380  M4049 5K  
  83    124 Collins William       21:45  7:00 M  20/112   70/380  M4049 5K  
  84    239 Frogel Laura          21:45  7:01 F   4/95    13/360  F3039 5K  
  85   1972 Emily Doherty         21:49  7:02 F   1/9     14/360  F0099 5K  
  86    442 McCarthy John         21:50  7:02 M  21/112   71/380  M4049 5K  
  87   1919 Veeneman Dale         21:51  7:02 M   1/12    72/380  M60+  5K  
  88    350 Kassel Karen          21:51  7:02 F   5/95    15/360  F3039 5K  
  89   1973 Stephen Wright        21:53  7:03 M  30/121   73/380  M-20  5K  
  90     14 Ambs Andrea           21:57  7:04 F   3/98    16/360  F4049 5K  
  91   1960 Rick Stemple          21:57  7:04 M  17/82    74/380  M3039 5K  
  92   1984 Chris Miller          22:00  7:05 M  18/82    75/380  M3039 5K  
  93    562 Price Michael         22:06  7:07 M   4/41    76/380  M5059 5K  
  94    232 Fox Peter             22:08  7:08 M  22/112   77/380  M4049 5K  
  95   1983 Christopher Weigl     22:13  7:09 M  31/121   78/380  M-20  5K  
  96    558 Potter Tracey         22:18  7:11 F   6/95    17/360  F3039 5K  
  97   1986 Mike Shea             22:18  7:11 M   3/11    79/380  M0099 5K  
  98   1954 Amanda Maffer         22:22  7:12 F   1/28    18/360  F5059 5K  
  99    672 Teevens Alexis        22:23  7:13 F   4/62    19/360  F-20  5K  
 100     58 Blackne Anne          22:23  7:13 F   5/62    20/360  F-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 101    327 Hughes Ally           22:26  7:14 F   7/95    21/360  F3039 5K  
 102    379 Landes Aaron          22:27  7:14 M  32/121   80/380  M-20  5K  
 103    496 Normandeau David      22:29  7:15 M  23/112   81/380  M4049 5K  
 104    658 Stevenson Robert      22:33  7:16 M  24/112   82/380  M4049 5K  
 105    412 Maglieri Ali          22:34  7:16 F   8/95    22/360  F3039 5K  
 106    666 Sweeter Brian         22:35  7:17 M  33/121   83/380  M-20  5K  
 107    258 Glazebrook Neil       22:36  7:17 M  25/112   84/380  M4049 5K  
 108   1923 Volfson Lev           22:40  7:18 M   5/41    85/380  M5059 5K  
 109     89 Candela David         22:40  7:18 M  19/82    86/380  M3039 5K  
 110   1882 Yoffe David           22:45  7:20 M  26/112   87/380  M4049 5K  
 111    838 Jeffrey Underkoffle   22:50  7:21 M   4/11    88/380  M0099 5K  
 112    655 Steinberg Jake        22:52  7:22 M  34/121   89/380  M-20  5K  
 113   1728 Marcus Permatteo      22:54  7:23 M  35/121   90/380  M-20  5K  
 114    361 Kempner Maria         22:55  7:23 F   9/95    23/360  F3039 5K  
 115   1662 Sean Durkee           22:56  7:23 M  27/112   91/380  M4049 5K  
 116   1867 Zides Rachel          22:58  7:24 F   4/98    24/360  F4049 5K  
 117    115 Clayton Holly         22:59  7:24 F   5/66    25/360  F2129 5K  
 118    612 Sansonetti Patrick    23:01  7:25 M  20/82    92/380  M3039 5K  
 119   1873 Theran Drew           23:03  7:26 M  36/121   93/380  M-20  5K  
 120    374 Kropp Adam            23:05  7:26 M  21/82    94/380  M3039 5K  
 121    136 Creamer Laura         23:06  7:26 F   6/62    26/360  F-20  5K  
 122    415 Maiorano Paul         23:07  7:27 M  28/112   95/380  M4049 5K  
 123   1893 Walsh Cassie          23:08  7:27 F   6/66    27/360  F2129 5K  
 124    619 Schanzer Andy         23:09  7:27 M  22/82    96/380  M3039 5K  
 125    109 Ciaranello Andrea     23:13  7:29 F  10/95    28/360  F3039 5K  
 126   1565 Greg O'Neil           23:15  7:29 M  29/112   97/380  M4049 5K  
 127    170 Distefano Sam         23:16  7:30 M  37/121   98/380  M-20  5K  
 128    102 Chase Frances         23:17  7:30 F   5/98    29/360  F4049 5K  
 129    647 Smushkin Daniel       23:20  7:31 M  38/121   99/380  M-20  5K  
 130    114 Clayton Faith         23:21  7:31 F   7/62    30/360  F-20  5K  
 131    107 Christianson Sarah    23:21  7:31 F   6/98    31/360  F4049 5K  
 132   1932 Ben Wheeler           23:24  7:32 M  39/121  100/380  M-20  5K  
 133   1964 Jonathan Ten Eyck     23:30  7:34 M  40/121  101/380  M-20  5K  
 134    560 Pray Jessica          23:32  7:35 F  11/95    32/360  F3039 5K  
 135   1971 Ted Parker            23:32  7:35 M  23/82   102/380  M3039 5K  
 136    202 English Colleen       23:35  7:36 F  12/95    33/360  F3039 5K  
 137    146 D'Anello Melissa      23:35  7:36 F   7/66    34/360  F2129 5K  
 138    325 Hughes Jeffrey        23:37  7:36 M  24/82   103/380  M3039 5K  
 139    319 Houde Estelle         23:37  7:36 F  13/95    35/360  F3039 5K  
 140    184 Doyle Marc            23:37  7:36 M  41/121  104/380  M-20  5K  
 141     45 Beauvais Ed           23:39  7:37 M  25/82   105/380  M3039 5K  
 142   1925 Watkins Steve         23:39  7:37 M   6/41   106/380  M5059 5K  
 143    120 Coffey Jim            23:40  7:37 M  30/112  107/380  M4049 5K  
 144    512 Olson Will            23:41  7:38 M  42/121  108/380  M-20  5K  
 145   1898 Marchessault Ron      23:41  7:38 M   7/41   109/380  M5059 5k  
 146   1557 Kim Weeden            23:43  7:38 F  14/95    36/360  F3039 5K  
 147     57 Blackman Donna        23:44  7:39 F   2/28    37/360  F5059 5K  
 148   1895 Valutkevich Mark      23:45  7:39 M  26/82   110/380  M3039 5K  
 149    308 Henderson Michael     23:47  7:40 M  43/121  111/380  M-20  5K  
 150    330 Hyland Gwendolyn      23:47  7:40 F   8/66    38/360  F2129 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 151    218 Finnerty Kara         23:48  7:40 F   8/62    39/360  F-20  5K  
 152   1941 Jennifer Zarutski S   23:49  7:40 F  15/95    40/360  F3039 5K  
 153    289 Hamilton Joseph       23:49  7:40 M   8/41   112/380  M5059 5K  
 154    623 Schow Sarah           23:49  7:40 F   9/62    41/360  F-20  5K  
 155   1927 Watkins Patrick       23:50  7:41 M  44/121  113/380  M-20  5K  
 156    644 Sieczkiewicz Gregor   23:51  7:41 M  31/112  114/380  M4049 5K  
 157    333 Jaffray Paul          23:54  7:42 M  27/82   115/380  M3039 5K  
 158    518 O'Neill Paul          23:54  7:42 M  32/112  116/380  M4049 5K  
 159    197 Ehinger Melanie       23:55  7:42 F   9/66    42/360  F2129 5K  
 160    519 O'Neill Michael       23:56  7:42 M  33/112  117/380  M4049 5K  
 161     86 Cai Hongmei           23:57  7:43 F   7/98    43/360  F4049 5K  
 162   1912 Wrobel Jim            23:58  7:43 M  28/82   118/380  M3039 5K  
 163   1993 Jordan Kennedy        23:59  7:43 F  10/62    44/360  F-20  5K  
 164   1564 Sean Sanders          23:59  7:44 M   5/11   119/380  M0099 5K  
 165   1531 Jonathan Dinitto      24:00  7:44 M  34/112  120/380  M4049 5K  
 166   1854 Vo-Login Milly        24:02  7:45 F  16/95    45/360  F3039 5K  
 167    839 Kurt Gustafson        24:03  7:45 M  45/121  121/380  M-20  5K  
 168    154 Deangelis Sara        24:04  7:45 F  10/66    46/360  F2129 5K  
 169    552 Piartdi Kailen        24:04  7:45 O   2/7      2/5    O0000 5K  
 170     42 Beard Andrew          24:05  7:45 M  29/82   122/380  M3039 5K  
 171    210 Farquhar Fiona        24:05  7:45 F  11/62    47/360  F-20  5K  
 172     77 Buckley Meagan        24:05  7:45 F  11/66    48/360  F2129 5K  
 173    544 Philbrook Lauren      24:06  7:46 F  12/66    49/360  F2129 5K  
 174    211 Farquhar Louise       24:06  7:46 F  12/62    50/360  F-20  5K  
 175    174 Doddi Rajesh          24:06  7:46 M  46/121  123/380  M-20  5K  
 176   1874 Theran Colin          24:07  7:46 M  47/121  124/380  M-20  5K  
 177    529 Palma Paul            24:07  7:46 M  30/82   125/380  M3039 5K  
 178    569 Quinn Brendan         24:10  7:47 M  48/121  126/380  M-20  5K  
 179    264 Gordon Larry          24:11  7:47 M   9/41   127/380  M5059 5K  
 180    486 Murphy Michael        24:13  7:48 M  31/82   128/380  M3039 5K  
 181    659 Stevenson Emily       24:13  7:48 F  13/62    51/360  F-20  5K  
 182    643 Shou Jane             24:14  7:48 F   8/98    52/360  F4049 5K  
 183     91 Capobianco Megan      24:14  7:48 F  13/66    53/360  F2129 5K  
 184    464 Milewski Kathleen     24:15  7:49 F  17/95    54/360  F3039 5K  
 185    571 Ragonese Anna         24:15  7:49 F  14/62    55/360  F-20  5K  
 186   1956 Megan Behrle          24:23  7:51 F  14/66    56/360  F2129 5K  
 187    684 Toomy Rob             24:23  7:51 M  49/121  129/380  M-20  5K  
 188    618 Scearbo Jake          24:23  7:51 M  50/121  130/380  M-20  5K  
 189    478 Mosher Kathleen       24:24  7:52 F  18/95    57/360  F3039 5K  
 190    507 Ohanlon Stephen       24:26  7:52 M  35/112  131/380  M4049 5K  
 191    508 Ohanlon Sean          24:26  7:52 M  51/121  132/380  M-20  5K  
 192    532 Paradis Bryant        24:26  7:52 M  36/112  133/380  M4049 5K  
 193    233 Frandina David        24:27  7:53 M  37/112  134/380  M4049 5K  
 194    506 O'Brien Weiss Jonah   24:30  7:53 M  52/121  135/380  M-20  5K  
 195    372 Kron Sean             24:32  7:54 M  32/82   136/380  M3039 5K  
 196    390 Lessner David         24:32  7:54 M  53/121  137/380  M-20  5K  
 197    201 Elmes Tracy           24:33  7:54 F   9/98    58/360  F4049 5K  
 198   1940 John Young            24:33  7:54 M  38/112  138/380  M4049 5K  
 199    166 Dillon Michael        24:34  7:55 M  39/112  139/380  M4049 5K  
 200    295 Hansberry Mitch       24:34  7:55 M  10/41   140/380  M5059 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 201   1859 Wickremeratne Cathe   24:34  7:55 F  19/95    59/360  F3039 5K  
 202    161 Dentz Sarah           24:35  7:55 F  20/95    60/360  F3039 5K  
 203    169 Distefano Scott       24:35  7:55 M  54/121  141/380  M-20  5K  
 204    338 Johnson Matthew       24:36  7:55 M  55/121  142/380  M-20  5K  
 205    173 Doddi Shirmila        24:38  7:56 F  15/66    61/360  F2129 5K  
 206   1877 Hartnett Stephen      24:39  7:56 M  40/112  143/380  M4049 5K  
 207    640 Sheehan Bryan         24:42  7:57 M  41/112  144/380  M4049 5K  
 208     32 Atkinson Samuel       24:42  7:57 M  56/121  145/380  M-20  5K  
 209   1886 Arnold Chris          24:42  7:57 M  11/41   146/380  M5059 5K  
 210    130 Cooney Jessica        24:45  7:58 F  16/66    62/360  F2129 5K  
 211    220 Finnerty Brendan      24:46  7:59 M  57/121  147/380  M-20  5K  
 212    557 Potash Elizabeth      24:48  7:59 F  21/95    63/360  F3039 5K  
 213    417 Makris Joe            24:49  8:00 M  42/112  148/380  M4049 5K  
 214    176 Donadio Carl          24:52  8:00 M  43/112  149/380  M4049 5K  
 215    484 Murphy Maureen        24:52  8:01 F  22/95    64/360  F3039 5K  
 216   1910 Weiss Scott           24:53  8:01 M  44/112  150/380  M4049 5K  
 217    505 O'Brien Weiss Casey   24:54  8:01 F  15/62    65/360  F-20  5K  
 218    689 Torgerson Jay         24:54  8:01 M  45/112  151/380  M4049 5K  
 219    453 Medina Safdar         24:55  8:01 M  46/112  152/380  M4049 5K  
 220   1958 Brennan Barry         24:56  8:02 O   3/7      3/5    O0000 5K  
 221    147 Daunais Andi          24:56  8:02 F  23/95    66/360  F3039 5K  
 222    155 Degiovanni Joe        24:56  8:02 M  33/82   153/380  M3039 5K  
 223     44 Beaumont Tom          24:57  8:02 M  47/112  154/380  M4049 5K  
 224      3 Abu Jane              25:00  8:03 F  10/98    67/360  F4049 5K  
 225    268 Graham Trevor         25:01  8:04 M  48/112  155/380  M4049 5K  
 226    641 Shorey Cara           25:02  8:04 F  16/62    68/360  F-20  5K  
 227   1980 Marybeth Campbell     25:03  8:04 F  24/95    69/360  F3039 5K  
 228    137 Creamer George        25:03  8:04 M  12/41   156/380  M5059 5K  
 229   1981 Brian Campbell        25:03  8:04 M  34/82   157/380  M3039 5K  
 230    304 Healey Conor          25:09  8:06 M  58/121  158/380  M-20  5K  
 231    645 Smith Rebecca         25:10  8:06 F  17/62    70/360  F-20  5K  
 232    551 Piardi Coby           25:10  8:06 M  59/121  159/380  M-20  5K  
 233    168 Distefano Sarah       25:14  8:08 F  17/66    71/360  F2129 5K  
 234    637 Shaw Stephen          25:15  8:08 M  35/82   160/380  M3039 5K  
 235   1950 Susan G Rice          25:23  8:11 F   3/28    72/360  F5059 5K  
 236    123 Cohlhepp Ryan         25:24  8:11 M  36/82   161/380  M3039 5K  
 237   1880 Beauchesne Brian      25:30  8:13 M  37/82   162/380  M3039 5K  
 238     29 Asselin Cheryl        25:31  8:13 F  11/98    73/360  F4049 5K  
 239    461 Michalik Andrew       25:31  8:13 M  60/121  163/380  M-20  5K  
 240    280 Hadden Leslie         25:32  8:13 F  12/98    74/360  F4049 5K  
 241    545 Philbrook Dana        25:32  8:14 M  13/41   164/380  M5059 5K  
 242    397 Lodge Terri           25:35  8:14 F  13/98    75/360  F4049 5K  
 243    498 Ober Brett            25:36  8:15 M  61/121  165/380  M-20  5K  
 244    582 Robbins Pedro         25:37  8:15 M  62/121  166/380  M-20  5K  
 245     20 Andrews Denise        25:39  8:16 F   4/28    76/360  F5059 5K  
 246   1921 Venne Elyse           25:40  8:16 F  18/62    77/360  F-20  5K  
 247    406 Lukas Randy           25:40  8:16 M  14/41   167/380  M5059 5K  
 248     60 Bloom Kati            25:40  8:16 F  25/95    78/360  F3039 5K  
 249    315 Hicks Jason           25:41  8:16 M  63/121  168/380  M-20  5K  
 250    179 Donovan Emily         25:42  8:17 F  19/62    79/360  F-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 251    592 Ross Jason            25:44  8:17 M  38/82   169/380  M3039 5K  
 252    600 Rush John             25:44  8:17 M  15/41   170/380  M5059 5K  
 253   1928 Sean Watkins          25:45  8:18 M  64/121  171/380  M-20  5K  
 254    636 Shaw Maryellen        25:47  8:18 F  26/95    80/360  F3039 5K  
 255   1852 Welch Rebecca         25:48  8:19 F  14/98    81/360  F4049 5K  
 256    556 Popsuj Paul           25:49  8:19 M  39/82   172/380  M3039 5K  
 257   1996 Galit Reuveni         25:51  8:19 F  15/98    82/360  F4049 5K  
 258     62 Boush Michael         25:53  8:20 M  49/112  173/380  M4049 5K  
 259    568 Purple Mark           25:56  8:21 M  50/112  174/380  M4049 5K  
 260    599 Ruddy Raymond         25:57  8:22 M  51/112  175/380  M4049 5K  
 261    135 Creamer Jen           25:57  8:22 F  20/62    83/360  F-20  5K  
 262    489 Mutalik Madhav        25:59  8:22 M  16/41   176/380  M5059 5K  
 263    270 Green Jean            25:59  8:22 F   5/28    84/360  F5059 5K  
 264    597 Rucker Ethan          26:01  8:23 M  65/121  177/380  M-20  5K  
 265   1949 Sandee Fillios        26:03  8:24 F  27/95    85/360  F3039 5K  
 266    409 MacDonald Peter       26:05  8:24 M  66/121  178/380  M-20  5K  
 267    430 Martin Jen            26:05  8:24 F  16/98    86/360  F4049 5K  
 268    219 Finnerty David        26:08  8:25 M  52/112  179/380  M4049 5K  
 269    424 Mantoni Lori          26:11  8:26 F  18/66    87/360  F2129 5K  
 270     90 Cao Jeffrey           26:11  8:26 M  67/121  180/380  M-20  5K  
 271   1930 Kevin Webber          26:12  8:26 M   1/1    181/380  M2129 5K  
 272   1979 Kevin Staunton        26:15  8:27 M  40/82   182/380  M3039 5K  
 273    100 Charlat Ilia          26:15  8:27 M  53/112  183/380  M4049 5K  
 274   1582 Katrina Razon         26:16  8:27 F   2/9     88/360  F0099 5K  
 275    477 Mosher John           26:16  8:28 M  54/112  184/380  M4049 5K  
 276    635 Shaw Elisa            26:17  8:28 F  17/98    89/360  F4049 5K  
 277    693 Trimboli Stephanie    26:18  8:28 F  21/62    90/360  F-20  5K  
 278    104 Chen Angela           26:18  8:28 F  22/62    91/360  F-20  5K  
 279     27 Aspesi Kevin          26:18  8:28 M  68/121  185/380  M-20  5K  
 280    103 Chen Gloria           26:18  8:28 F  23/62    92/360  F-20  5K  
 281    261 Glynis Healey         26:18  8:28 F  24/62    93/360  F-20  5K  
 282    481 Mueller Frankie       26:19  8:29 F  25/62    94/360  F-20  5K  
 283     67 Broghammer Mark       26:22  8:29 M  41/82   186/380  M3039 5K  
 284    363 Kessinger Bob         26:22  8:30 M  55/112  187/380  M4049 5K  
 285    186 Dratch Douglas        26:27  8:31 M  56/112  188/380  M4049 5K  
 286    611 Sansonetti Shannon    26:28  8:31 F  28/95    95/360  F3039 5K  
 287    681 Titcomb Tim           26:28  8:31 M  42/82   189/380  M3039 5K  
 288    144 D'Amico Anthony       26:28  8:32 M  69/121  190/380  M-20  5K  
 289    834 Eric Shi              26:29  8:32 M  70/121  191/380  M-20  5K  
 290    360 Kelley Kevin          26:31  8:32 M  43/82   192/380  M3039 5K  
 291    697 Tripp Susan           26:31  8:33 F  29/95    96/360  F3039 5K  
 292    588 Root Dj               26:32  8:33 M  57/112  193/380  M4049 5K  
 293    118 Cleversey Scott       26:33  8:33 M  58/112  194/380  M4049 5K  
 294   1963 Need Data             26:35  8:34     4/7             O0000 5K  
 295    187 Dunderdale Lisa       26:35  8:34 F  18/98    97/360  F4049 5K  
 296    180 Donovan Mary          26:38  8:35 F  19/66    98/360  F2129 5K  
 297    156 Delapena Mike         26:40  8:35 M  59/112  195/380  M4049 5K  
 298   1931 Karen Wheeler         26:40  8:35 F   6/28    99/360  F5059 5K  
 299    624 Schow Kenneth         26:41  8:36 M  17/41   196/380  M5059 5K  
 300    213 Farrell Rj            26:41  8:36 M  71/121  197/380  M-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 301   1998 Catherine Maslowski   26:42  8:36 F  19/98   100/360  F4049 5K  
 302     35 Bakstran Shauna       26:42  8:36 F  30/95   101/360  F3039 5K  
 303     95 Carrazza Lynne        26:43  8:36 F  31/95   102/360  F3039 5K  
 304    336 Johnson Anna          26:43  8:36 F  26/62   103/360  F-20  5K  
 305    101 Chase Richard         26:44  8:37 M  60/112  198/380  M4049 5K  
 306    284 Hall Shana            26:44  8:37 F  32/95   104/360  F3039 5K  
 307    249 Garden Dan            26:46  8:37 M  44/82   199/380  M3039 5K  
 308    226 Fiust Alexandra       26:46  8:37 F  20/66   105/360  F2129 5K  
 309    204 Eppen Annalise        26:47  8:37 F  27/62   106/360  F-20  5K  
 310    140 Cuff Timothy          26:47  8:38 M  72/121  200/380  M-20  5K  
 311    535 Peciaro Daniel        26:48  8:38 M  73/121  201/380  M-20  5K  
 312    371 Kron Amy              26:49  8:38 F  20/98   107/360  F4049 5K  
 313    503 O'Brien Mary          26:50  8:39 F  21/98   108/360  F4049 5K  
 314    504 O'Brien Daniel        26:50  8:39 M  61/112  202/380  M4049 5K  
 315    171 Dittami Louis         26:51  8:39 M   2/12   203/380  M60+  5K  
 316    396 Lidsky Sinai          26:53  8:40 M  62/112  204/380  M4049 5K  
 317    143 D'Amico Aldo          26:55  8:40 M  63/112  205/380  M4049 5K  
 318    183 Doyle John            26:55  8:40 M  64/112  206/380  M4049 5K  
 319    437 Masterson Elizabeth   26:56  8:40 F  22/98   109/360  F4049 5K  
 320    586 Rondinelli Julie      26:56  8:40 F  33/95   110/360  F3039 5K  
 321     73 Brown Matt            26:56  8:40 M  45/82   207/380  M3039 5K  
 322     70 Brown Steven          26:56  8:41 M  18/41   208/380  M5059 5K  
 323    662 Stocklin Joanne       26:56  8:41 F  23/98   111/360  F4049 5K  
 324    362 Kessinger Nolan       26:57  8:41 M  74/121  209/380  M-20  5K  
 325    676 Temte Brian           26:58  8:41 M  65/112  210/380  M4049 5K  
 326    475 Monterastelli Emo     27:00  8:42 M  66/112  211/380  M4049 5K  
 327     96 Caruso Julia          27:00  8:42 F  21/66   112/360  F2129 5K  
 328    302 Hastings Rebecca      27:00  8:42 F  28/62   113/360  F-20  5K  
 329    301 Hastings Rachel       27:00  8:42 F  22/66   114/360  F2129 5K  
 330   1868 Zides Zachary         27:00  8:42 M  75/121  212/380  M-20  5K  
 331    172 Doddi Cecilia         27:01  8:42 F  23/66   115/360  F2129 5K  
 332    474 Monterastelli Sheil   27:01  8:42 F  24/98   116/360  F4049 5K  
 333    392 Levesque Aimee        27:01  8:42 F  24/66   117/360  F2129 5K  
 334    388 Lessner Amy           27:02  8:42 F  25/66   118/360  F2129 5K  
 335    479 Moyer Sophie          27:02  8:42 F  26/66   119/360  F2129 5K  
 336    429 Martin Sean           27:03  8:43 M  76/121  213/380  M-20  5K  
 337    555 Piro Susan            27:03  8:43 F  25/98   120/360  F4049 5K  
 338    482 Mueller Veronica      27:04  8:43 F  29/62   121/360  F-20  5K  
 339    480 Mueller Karen         27:04  8:43 F   7/28   122/360  F5059 5K  
 340   1884 Murray Beth           27:07  8:44 F  26/98   123/360  F4049 5K  
 341   1885 Walsh Ginny           27:07  8:44 F   8/28   124/360  F5059 5K  
 342   1864 Martin Jack           27:08  8:44 M  77/121  214/380  M-20  5K  
 343    594 Rousseau Susan        27:09  8:45 F  27/98   125/360  F4049 5K  
 344    541 Petry Matt            27:10  8:45 M  78/121  215/380  M-20  5K  
 345    427 Martin Rick           27:10  8:45 M  67/112  216/380  M4049 5K  
 346    456 Meininger Daniel      27:12  8:46 M  68/112  217/380  M4049 5K  
 347    675 Temple Dean           27:13  8:46 M  69/112  218/380  M4049 5K  
 348    419 Makris Kelly          27:13  8:46 F  30/62   126/360  F-20  5K  
 349    228 Forest Steve          27:14  8:46 M  46/82   219/380  M3039 5K  
 350     53 Biancheri Annabella   27:16  8:47 F  31/62   127/360  F-20  5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 351    343 Joyce Kevin           27:16  8:47 M  70/112  220/380  M4049 5K  
 352    178 Donahue Max           27:17  8:47 M  79/121  221/380  M-20  5K  
 353     99 Charlat Misha         27:17  8:47 M  80/121  222/380  M-20  5K  
 354    603 Sambuceti David       27:18  8:47 M  19/41   223/380  M5059 5K  
 355    483 Murphy Isabelle       27:18  8:47 F   9/28   128/360  F5059 5K  
 356     54 Biancheri Andrew      27:18  8:48 M  71/112  224/380  M4049 5K  
 357    494 Neu Zac               27:18  8:48 M  81/121  225/380  M-20  5K  
 358   2000 Jillian Wickman       27:18  8:48 F   3/9    129/360  F0099 5K  
 359    493 Neu Alex              27:19  8:48 M  82/121  226/380  M-20  5K  
 360    473 Mitsock Emily         27:19  8:48 F  32/62   130/360  F-20  5K  
 361    593 Rousseau Del          27:21  8:49 M  20/41   227/380  M5059 5K  
 362    699 Tripp Patrick         27:21  8:49 M  47/82   228/380  M3039 5K  
 363    254 Giblin Robin          27:22  8:49 F  34/95   131/360  F3039 5K  
 364   1554 Lara Kopoyan          27:23  8:49 F  35/95   132/360  F3039 5K  
 365    642 Shorey Brian          27:25  8:50 M  72/112  229/380  M4049 5K  
 366    439 Mattina James         27:28  8:51 M  73/112  230/380  M4049 5K  
 367   1509 Robert Chaves         27:28  8:51 M  48/82   231/380  M3039 5K  
 368      8 Aller Craig           27:31  8:52 M  21/41   232/380  M5059 5K  
 369   1573 Stephanie Fitch       27:33  8:53 F  28/98   133/360  F4049 5K  
 370    237 Frizelle Adrienne     27:33  8:53 F  36/95   134/360  F3039 5K  
 371    318 Horrigan Susan        27:34  8:53 F  29/98   135/360  F4049 5K  
 372    639 Shea Bailey           27:34  8:53 F  27/66   136/360  F2129 5K  
 373    185 Doyle Devin           27:36  8:53 M  83/121  233/380  M-20  5K  
 374     75 Bryant Peter          27:36  8:53 M  84/121  234/380  M-20  5K  
 375    405 Lukas Andrew          27:37  8:54 M  85/121  235/380  M-20  5K  
 376    695 Tripathi Avanish      27:37  8:54 M  49/82   236/380  M3039 5K  
 377   1572 Mark Hills            27:39  8:54 M  22/41   237/380  M5059 5K  
 378    470 Miller Jeff           27:39  8:54 M   3/12   238/380  M60+  5K  
 379    457 Mercier Allison       27:39  8:54 F  28/66   137/360  F2129 5K  
 380   1853 Welch Timothy         27:40  8:55 M  86/121  239/380  M-20  5K  
 381    129 Conte Alicia          27:40  8:55 F  33/62   138/360  F-20  5K  
 382    177 Donadio James         27:41  8:55 M  87/121  240/380  M-20  5K  
 383     23 Angus Anne-Marie      27:42  8:55 F  10/28   139/360  F5059 5K  
 384     24 Arena Stephen         27:43  8:56 M  23/41   241/380  M5059 5K  
 385    238 Frizelle Pat          27:43  8:56 M  50/82   242/380  M3039 5K  
 386    605 Sanford Alec          27:45  8:56 M  88/121  243/380  M-20  5K  
 387    290 Hamilton Eileen       27:46  8:57 F  11/28   140/360  F5059 5K  
 388   1903 Elias Will            27:47  8:57 M   6/11   244/380  M0099 5k  
 389    182 Doolan Brigitte       27:48  8:57 F  37/95   141/360  F3039 5K  
 390    650 Spencer Matthew       27:50  8:58 M  51/82   245/380  M3039 5K  
 391    215 Fierstein Jennie      27:50  8:58 F   1/2    142/360  F60+  5K  
 392     83 Burke Elizabeth       27:52  8:59 F  30/98   143/360  F4049 5K  
 393    614 Sawvelle Tom          27:53  8:59 M  74/112  246/380  M4049 5K  
 394    622 Schnur Michael        27:54  8:59 M  75/112  247/380  M4049 5K  
 395   1977 Yuan-Hua Ding         27:54  8:59 M  76/112  248/380  M4049 5K  
 396    615 Scardino Michelle     27:54  8:59 F  38/95   144/360  F3039 5K  
 397    678 Theodorou Caitlin     27:54  8:59 F  39/95   145/360  F3039 5K  
 398    414 Mahoney Erin          27:54  8:59 F  31/98   146/360  F4049 5K  
 399    354 Kea Jacob             27:56  9:00 M  89/121  249/380  M-20  5K  
 400    332 Jackson Paul          27:57  9:00 M  52/82   250/380  M3039 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 401    431 Martin Sam            27:59  9:01 M  53/82   251/380  M3039 5K  
 402   1902 Elias Alex            27:59  9:01 M   7/11   252/380  M0099 5K  
 403    677 Thamhain Hans         27:59  9:01 M   4/12   253/380  M60+  5K  
 404    630 Schwartz Lindsay      28:00  9:01 F  40/95   147/360  F3039 5K  
 405     88 Candela Vanessa       28:01  9:01 F  41/95   148/360  F3039 5K  
 406    395 Libby Jake            28:01  9:02 M  90/121  254/380  M-20  5K  
 407   1968 Melissa Peirce        28:01  9:02 F  32/98   149/360  F4049 5K  
 408    629 Schwartz Jason        28:02  9:02 M  54/82   255/380  M3039 5K  
 409    353 Kea Robert            28:02  9:02 M  77/112  256/380  M4049 5K  
 410    418 Makris Liz            28:04  9:03 F  34/62   150/360  F-20  5K  
 411    335 John Jesse            28:05  9:03 M  55/82   257/380  M3039 5K  
 412    320 Hubley Kristin        28:06  9:03 F  33/98   151/360  F4049 5K  
 413    604 Sanford Deborah       28:07  9:03 F  34/98   152/360  F4049 5K  
 414    674 Teevens Stacie        28:10  9:04 F  35/62   153/360  F-20  5K  
 415    408 MacDonald Alan        28:10  9:04 M  24/41   258/380  M5059 5K  
 416   1635 Amy Rowe              28:13  9:05 F  42/95   154/360  F3039 5K  
 417    253 Gennari Charles       28:16  9:06 M  25/41   259/380  M5059 5K  
 418   1911 Wrobel Jo Ann         28:18  9:07 F  35/98   155/360  F4049 5K  
 419   1648 John Lamb             28:19  9:07 M  26/41   260/380  M5059 5K  
 420    340 Jordan Cole           28:19  9:07 M  91/121  261/380  M-20  5K  
 421    341 Jordan Victor         28:20  9:07 M  78/112  262/380  M4049 5K  
 422    207 Fahey McKenzie        28:20  9:07 F  36/62   156/360  F-20  5K  
 423    200 Eliopoulos O'ma Ale   28:20  9:08 F  43/95   157/360  F3039 5K  
 424    573 Ranieri Joseph        28:23  9:08 M  56/82   263/380  M3039 5K  
 425    435 Mason Michael         28:23  9:08 M  57/82   264/380  M3039 5K  
 426    420 Makris Janice         28:24  9:09 F  36/98   158/360  F4049 5K  
 427    217 Finnerty Deborah      28:25  9:09 F  37/98   159/360  F4049 5K  
 428    334 Jenks Andy            28:31  9:11 M  79/112  265/380  M4049 5K  
 429   1863 Martin Robin          28:31  9:11 F  38/98   160/360  F4049 5K  
 430    384 Lefavour Clark        28:32  9:11 M  80/112  266/380  M4049 5K  
 431   1865 Martin Peter          28:32  9:11 M   8/11   267/380  M0099 5K  
 432   1909 Fahey Michael         28:33  9:12 M  81/112  268/380  M4049 5K  
 433    445 McGuire Jack          28:34  9:12 M  92/121  269/380  M-20  5K  
 434    234 Freeman Donna         28:35  9:12 F  39/98   161/360  F4049 5K  
 435    196 Edwards Alex          28:36  9:13 M  93/121  270/380  M-20  5K  
 436    195 Edwards Rick          28:37  9:13 M  82/112  271/380  M4049 5K  
 437    352 Kea Cathy             28:38  9:13 F  40/98   162/360  F4049 5K  
 438    669 Tarzia Christi        28:38  9:13 F  44/95   163/360  F3039 5K  
 439    355 Kea Hayden            28:38  9:13 M  94/121  272/380  M-20  5K  
 440    349 Karis Jonathan        28:38  9:13 M   9/11   273/380  M0099 5K  
 441    348 Karis Kirsten         28:38  9:13 F  37/62   164/360  F-20  5K  
 442    550 Piardi Dawn           28:39  9:14 F  41/98   165/360  F4049 5K  
 443    358 Keating Patrick       28:40  9:14 M  58/82   274/380  M3039 5K  
 444    262 Godfroy Martha        28:41  9:14 F  45/95   166/360  F3039 5K  
 445    263 Godfroy David         28:42  9:15 M  59/82   275/380  M3039 5K  
 446    164 Digiovanni Megan      28:45  9:16 F  46/95   167/360  F3039 5K  
 447   1578 Korin Ihloff          28:46  9:16 F  47/95   168/360  F3039 5K  
 448     48 Benson Keith          28:46  9:16 M  60/82   276/380  M3039 5K  
 449   1966 Kevin Carbeau         28:46  9:16 M  61/82   277/380  M3039 5K  
 450   1965 Tom Corbeau           28:48  9:16 M  62/82   278/380  M3039 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 451   1991 Amanda Laskowski      28:49  9:17 F  29/66   169/360  F2129 5K  
 452     71 Brown Anne            28:51  9:17 F  30/66   170/360  F2129 5K  
 453   1995 Alec Demichaelis      28:52  9:18 M  95/121  279/380  M-20  5K  
 454    580 Rhines Jeremy         28:52  9:18 M  96/121  280/380  M-20  5K  
 455    381 Lear Karissa          28:52  9:18 F  38/62   171/360  F-20  5K  
 456   1994 Dante Demichaelis     28:53  9:18 M  83/112  281/380  M4049 5K  
 457    514 O'Mara Brian          28:53  9:18 M  63/82   282/380  M3039 5K  
 458    387 Leone James           28:54  9:18 M  64/82   283/380  M3039 5K  
 459    385 Leonard Dylan         28:55  9:19 F  39/62   172/360  F-20  5K  
 460    522 Otto Kate             28:55  9:19 F  31/66   173/360  F2129 5K  
 461    298 Hart Meaghan          28:55  9:19 F  32/66   174/360  F2129 5K  
 462    199 Elias Andrew          28:56  9:19 M  84/112  284/380  M4049 5K  
 463    587 Roode Amy             28:58  9:20 F  48/95   175/360  F3039 5K  
 464    317 Hoover Kyle           28:59  9:20 F  33/66   176/360  F2129 5K  
 465   1904 Weber Jackie          28:59  9:20 F  34/66   177/360  F2129 5K  
 466     50 Benzi Fiona           29:02  9:21 F  40/62   178/360  F-20  5K  
 467     51 Benzi Grace           29:02  9:21 F  41/62   179/360  F-20  5K  
 468    528 Palma Melissa         29:02  9:21 F  49/95   180/360  F3039 5K  
 469    509 Ohare Connie          29:02  9:21 F  42/98   181/360  F4049 5K  
 470   1907 Lindon Chris          29:03  9:21 M  27/41   285/380  M5059 5K  
 471    416 Maiorano Alex         29:04  9:22 M  97/121  286/380  M-20  5K  
 472   1879 Hughes Brendan        29:04  9:22 M  65/82   287/380  M3039 5K  
 473    194 Edwards Paige         29:06  9:22 F  42/62   182/360  F-20  5K  
 474    692 Triano Tony           29:06  9:22 M  66/82   288/380  M3039 5K  
 475    648 Sones Bill            29:06  9:22 M  85/112  289/380  M4049 5K  
 476    133 Crandall Jessica      29:08  9:23 F  50/95   183/360  F3039 5K  
 477    163 Digiovanni Joeseph    29:14  9:25 F  12/28   184/360  F5059 5K  
 478    373 Kropp Amanda          29:18  9:26 F  51/95   185/360  F3039 5K  
 479    517 O'Neill Brendan       29:23  9:28 M  86/112  290/380  M4049 5K  
 480    502 Oberg Jr. Jeff        29:27  9:29 M  98/121  291/380  M-20  5K  
 481    501 Oberg Jeff            29:29  9:30 M  87/112  292/380  M4049 5K  
 482    579 Rhines Ian            29:30  9:30 M  99/121  293/380  M-20  5K  
 483    342 Joyce Emily           29:30  9:30 F  43/62   186/360  F-20  5K  
 484    246 Galego John           29:30  9:30 M  88/112  294/380  M4049 5K  
 485    152 Dean Ronald           29:32  9:31 M   5/12   295/380  M60+  5K  
 486    581 Riley Elizabeth       29:33  9:31 F  43/98   187/360  F4049 5K  
 487    386 Leonard Heather       29:34  9:31 F  44/98   188/360  F4049 5K  
 488      5 Adams Brad            29:37  9:32 M  89/112  296/380  M4049 5K  
 489    265 Gould Nancy           29:39  9:33 F  52/95   189/360  F3039 5K  
 490    279 Gvili Helena          29:39  9:33 F  35/66   190/360  F2129 5K  
 491    638 Shea Aislinn          29:40  9:33 F  44/62   191/360  F-20  5K  
 492   1894 Zhong Xuan            29:41  9:34 F  53/95   192/360  F3039 5K  
 493   1866 Prucher Pat           29:42  9:34 F  45/98   193/360  F4049 5K  
 494     76 Buckley Jack          29:42  9:34 M   6/12   297/380  M60+  5K  
 495    487 Murray John           29:43  9:34 M  67/82   298/380  M3039 5K  
 496     78 Buckley Caitlin       29:43  9:34 F  36/66   194/360  F2129 5K  
 497   1869 Wauters Todd          29:44  9:34 M  90/112  299/380  M4049 5K  
 498    245 Galego Sherri         29:44  9:35 F  46/98   195/360  F4049 5K  
 499    248 Garden Amy            29:45  9:35 F  54/95   196/360  F3039 5K  
 500    443 McEntegart Sean       29:45  9:35 M  68/82   300/380  M3039 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 501   1896 Yusikones Jessica     29:45  9:35 F  55/95   197/360  F3039 5K  
 502    105 Chen Joy              29:46  9:35 F  37/66   198/360  F2129 5K  
 503    472 Mitsock Katelyn       29:47  9:35 F  38/66   199/360  F2129 5K  
 504    476 Morris Don            29:50  9:37 M  28/41   301/380  M5059 5K  
 505   1850 Washburn Andrew       29:51  9:37 M  91/112  302/380  M4049 5K  
 506    459 Merritt Aidan         29:51  9:37 M 100/121  303/380  M-20  5K  
 507   1959 Michaeleen Barry      29:52  9:37 F  39/66   200/360  F2129 5K  
 508    286 Halloran Jennifer     29:55  9:38 F  47/98   201/360  F4049 5K  
 509    287 Halloran Tom          29:56  9:38 M  92/112  304/380  M4049 5K  
 510    533 Pavao Mike            29:56  9:39 M  69/82   305/380  M3039 5K  
 511   1594 Diane Colombetti Cl   29:57  9:39 F  48/98   202/360  F4049 5K  
 512   1598 Domenic Clue          29:58  9:39 M 101/121  306/380  M-20  5K  
 513     28 Aspesi Andrew         29:59  9:40 M 102/121  307/380  M-20  5K  
 514    188 Durant Maryann        30:02  9:40 F  13/28   203/360  F5059 5K  
 515    157 Delouis Jessie        30:02  9:40 F  45/62   204/360  F-20  5K  
 516    598 Rucker Joanna         30:03  9:41 F  46/62   205/360  F-20  5K  
 517    369 Koe Karen             30:09  9:43 F  49/98   206/360  F4049 5K  
 518    158 Delouis Chuck         30:10  9:43 M  29/41   308/380  M5059 5K  
 519     80 Burke Shannon         30:10  9:43 F  50/98   207/360  F4049 5K  
 520    347 Kaplan Ben            30:14  9:44 M 103/121  309/380  M-20  5K  
 521    259 Glazebrook Edward     30:14  9:44 M 104/121  310/380  M-20  5K  
 522   1891 Iacono Bob            30:16  9:45 M  30/41   311/380  M5059 5K  
 523    260 Glazebrook Michael    30:18  9:45 M 105/121  312/380  M-20  5K  
 524    665 Sweeter Virginia      30:25  9:48 F  14/28   208/360  F5059 5K  
 525    524 Palermo Paula         30:26  9:48 F  56/95   209/360  F3039 5K  
 526    691 Treiber Katherine     30:28  9:49 F  57/95   210/360  F3039 5K  
 527     36 Balabanis Theo        30:29  9:49 M 106/121  313/380  M-20  5K  
 528    576 Rhind Nicole          30:29  9:49 F  51/98   211/360  F4049 5K  
 529    492 Neu Kamryn            30:30  9:49 F  47/62   212/360  F-20  5K  
 530    193 Earls Melissa         30:33  9:50 F  40/66   213/360  F2129 5K  
 531   1881 Grady Tina            30:36  9:51 F   4/9    214/360  F0099 5K  
 532   1913 Need Data             30:39  9:52     5/7             O0000 5K  
 533   1967 Bill Carbeau          30:41  9:53 M  70/82   314/380  M3039 5K  
 534    543 Pezzoni Lisa          30:42  9:53 F  15/28   215/360  F5059 5K  
 535   1704 Penelope Hauck        30:42  9:53 F  58/95   216/360  F3039 5K  
 536    423 Mansour Kristen       30:49  9:56 F  52/98   217/360  F4049 5K  
 537    119 Cody Elizabeth        30:50  9:56 F  53/98   218/360  F4049 5K  
 538    411 MacPherson Jennie     30:51  9:56 F  41/66   219/360  F2129 5K  
 539    813 Lisa Heaney           30:53  9:57 F  54/98   220/360  F4049 5K  
 540    277 Gulachenski Al        30:56  9:58 M  93/112  315/380  M4049 5K  
 541    216 Findlen Ursula        30:56  9:58 F  59/95   221/360  F3039 5K  
 542    565 Priddy Cassandra      30:57  9:58 F  42/66   222/360  F2129 5K  
 543    206 Fahey Ann             30:57  9:58 F  55/98   223/360  F4049 5K  
 544     65 Brady Christa         30:59  9:59 F  56/98   224/360  F4049 5K  
 545   1855 Weinberg Karin        30:59  9:59 F  57/98   225/360  F4049 5K  
 546    578 Rhines Reid           31:01  9:59 M 107/121  316/380  M-20  5K  
 547    574 Reed Jessie           31:03 10:00 F  60/95   226/360  F3039 5K  
 548   1876 Webb Cathy            31:05 10:00 F  58/98   227/360  F4049 5K  
 549    404 Lucenta Amy           31:05 10:01 F  61/95   228/360  F3039 5K  
 550   1875 Eigen Susan           31:06 10:01 F  59/98   229/360  F4049 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 551    250 Gardner Amy           31:06 10:01 F  62/95   230/360  F3039 5K  
 552    673 Teevens Jody          31:06 10:01 F  16/28   231/360  F5059 5K  
 553      6 Aker David            31:10 10:02 M  94/112  317/380  M4049 5K  
 554    209 Fantasia Marybeth     31:11 10:03 F  63/95   232/360  F3039 5K  
 555    251 Gardner Patrick       31:12 10:03 M  71/82   318/380  M3039 5K  
 556    313 Heroux Sarah          31:13 10:03 F  43/66   233/360  F2129 5K  
 557   1871 Vroman Jill           31:18 10:05 F  60/98   234/360  F4049 5K  
 558   1878 Hughes Susan          31:18 10:05 F  61/98   235/360  F4049 5K  
 559    153 Deane Vangie          31:18 10:05 F  62/98   236/360  F4049 5K  
 560    846 Renee Commerford      31:19 10:05 O   6/7      4/5    O0000 5K  
 561    660 Stevenson Susan       31:19 10:05 F  63/98   237/360  F4049 5K  
 562    617 Scearbo Sophie        31:19 10:05 F  48/62   238/360  F-20  5K  
 563   1889 Esten Claire          31:20 10:05 F  64/95   239/360  F3039 5k  
 564    495 Noel Bernadette       31:21 10:06 F  17/28   240/360  F5059 5K  
 565   1939 Yan Xu                31:21 10:06 F  64/98   241/360  F4049 5K  
 566    346 Kaplan Mark           31:21 10:06 M  31/41   319/380  M5059 5K  
 567    468 Miller Scott          31:23 10:06 M  95/112  320/380  M4049 5K  
 568     37 Bard Kristin          31:23 10:06 F  65/95   242/360  F3039 5K  
 569    145 D'Anello Paul         31:24 10:07 M  72/82   321/380  M3039 5K  
 570    531 Paradis Joann         31:25 10:07 F  65/98   243/360  F4049 5K  
 571   1935 Karen Wong            31:32 10:09 F  18/28   244/360  F5059 5K  
 572   1936 Freddy Wong           31:32 10:09 M  73/82   322/380  M3039 5K  
 573    657 Stevens Diane         31:41 10:12 F  66/98   245/360  F4049 5K  
 574   1953 Eric Qua              31:43 10:13 M 108/121  323/380  M-20  5K  
 575    616 Scaringi Deborah      31:44 10:13 F  67/98   246/360  F4049 5K  
 576    536 Peck Emily            31:46 10:14 F  44/66   247/360  F2129 5K  
 577    359 Kelley Kimberly       31:46 10:14 F  45/66   248/360  F2129 5K  
 578    694 Trimboli Alex         31:52 10:16 M 109/121  324/380  M-20  5K  
 579    649 Spellman Lisa         31:53 10:16 F  19/28   249/360  F5059 5K  
 580    632 Semler Conor          31:54 10:16 M 110/121  325/380  M-20  5K  
 581     26 Askey Elise           31:56 10:17 F  66/95   250/360  F3039 5K  
 582    661 Stocklin Frank        31:57 10:17 M   7/12   326/380  M60+  5K  
 583    128 Conte Mary Ann        31:58 10:18 F  20/28   251/360  F5059 5K  
 584   1920 Venne Lisa            31:58 10:18 F  21/28   252/360  F5059 5K  
 585    282 Hall Victoria         31:59 10:18 F  46/66   253/360  F2129 5K  
 586    283 Hall Katherine        31:59 10:18 F  47/66   254/360  F2129 5K  
 587     31 Atkinson Carl         32:00 10:18 M  74/82   327/380  M3039 5K  
 588     34 Bai John              32:01 10:19 M 111/121  328/380  M-20  5K  
 589     40 Barnes Tom            32:02 10:19 M  96/112  329/380  M4049 5K  
 590    591 Rosenthal Jessica     32:07 10:21 F  48/66   255/360  F2129 5K  
 591    633 Semler John           32:11 10:22 M  32/41   330/380  M5059 5K  
 592   1708 Christy Weigold       32:12 10:22 F  49/66   256/360  F2129 5K  
 593    303 Healey Lisa           32:12 10:22 F  68/98   257/360  F4049 5K  
 594   1719 Elise Weigold         32:12 10:22 F   5/9    258/360  F0099 5K  
 595    357 Keating Julie         32:13 10:23 F  67/95   259/360  F3039 5K  
 596    300 Harwich Jack          32:14 10:23 M  75/82   331/380  M3039 5K  
 597     41 Barry Timothy         32:14 10:23 M 112/121  332/380  M-20  5K  
 598   1806 Joanna Rowe           32:15 10:23 F  68/95   260/360  F3039 5K  
 599    299 Harwich Mani          32:15 10:23 F  69/95   261/360  F3039 5K  
 600    575 Remington Elizabeth   32:16 10:23 F  50/66   262/360  F2129 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 601    446 McGuire Bob           32:17 10:24 M  33/41   333/380  M5059 5K  
 602    601 Sagerian Jennifer     32:19 10:24 F  69/98   263/360  F4049 5K  
 603     33 Auger Nancy           32:20 10:25 F   6/9    264/360  F0099 5K  
 604    389 Lessner Mark          32:21 10:25 M   8/12   334/380  M60+  5K  
 605    190 Durr Michael          32:25 10:26 M 113/121  335/380  M-20  5K  
 606    189 Durr Kevin            32:25 10:26 M  76/82   336/380  M3039 5K  
 607      7 Ali Shariq            32:29 10:28 M  77/82   337/380  M3039 5K  
 608    235 Freeman Lisa          32:29 10:28 F  70/98   265/360  F4049 5K  
 609    595 Rozanski Liz          32:29 10:28 F  71/98   266/360  F4049 5K  
 610      1 Abdulali Mehreen      32:31 10:28 F  51/66   267/360  F2129 5K  
 611    141 Cuff William          32:36 10:30 M  34/41   338/380  M5059 5K  
 612    281 Hale Jayne            32:37 10:30 F  52/66   268/360  F2129 5K  
 613     21 Andrews Samantha      32:38 10:31 F  49/62   269/360  F-20  5K  
 614     38 Bard Owen             32:41 10:31 M  78/82   339/380  M3039 5K  
 615    316 Hicks Al              32:42 10:32 M  97/112  340/380  M4049 5K  
 616    523 Packard Kimberly      32:43 10:32 F  72/98   270/360  F4049 5K  
 617    224 Fisher Catherine      32:47 10:34 F  70/95   271/360  F3039 5K  
 618   1901 Haus Richard          32:47 10:34 M  98/112  341/380  M4049 5K  
 619   1992 Gina Kennedy          32:49 10:34 F  53/66   272/360  F2129 5K  
 620    516 O'Neill Bonnie        32:57 10:37 F  73/98   273/360  F4049 5K  
 621    375 Labar Mary            33:02 10:38 F   2/2    274/360  F60+  5K  
 622   1926 Watkins Danielle      33:05 10:39 F  50/62   275/360  F-20  5K  
 623    814 Chuck Wickman         33:09 10:40 M  10/11   342/380  M0099 5K  
 624    413 Mahoney Amanda        33:09 10:40 F  54/66   276/360  F2129 5K  
 625    511 Olson Katy            33:11 10:41 F  74/98   277/360  F4049 5K  
 626   1900 Haus Bill             33:20 10:44 M  99/112  343/380  M4049 5k  
 627    438 Mateo Michael         33:21 10:45 M  79/82   344/380  M3039 5K  
 628    497 Nuzzo Rebecca         33:25 10:46 F  71/95   278/360  F3039 5K  
 629    596 Rucker Richard        33:29 10:47 M  35/41   345/380  M5059 5K  
 630    664 Sullivan Bryan        33:31 10:48 M 114/121  346/380  M-20  5K  
 631    108 Christie Heather      33:31 10:48 F  55/66   279/360  F2129 5K  
 632   1922 Venne J. Hathaway     33:31 10:48 F  56/66   280/360  F2129 5K  
 633    162 Didonato Lisa         33:35 10:49 F  72/95   281/360  F3039 5K  
 634     61 Boland Caitlin        33:35 10:49 F   7/9    282/360  F0099 5K  
 635      4 Adams Alyssa          33:40 10:51 F  73/95   283/360  F3039 5K  
 636    602 Salvi Holly           33:42 10:51 F  74/95   284/360  F3039 5K  
 637     56 Binder Terri          33:44 10:52 F  22/28   285/360  F5059 5K  
 638     64 Bradley Peter         33:46 10:52 M   9/12   347/380  M60+  5K  
 639    322 Hubley Samantha       33:51 10:54 F  51/62   286/360  F-20  5K  
 640    321 Hubley Michele        33:51 10:54 F  75/98   287/360  F4049 5K  
 641    570 Quinn Courtney        33:54 10:55 F  75/95   288/360  F3039 5K  
 642    554 Pilek Kerry           33:54 10:55 F  76/95   289/360  F3039 5K  
 643     11 Almy Alexis           33:54 10:55 F  52/62   290/360  F-20  5K  
 644    680 Thorup Kent           33:55 10:55 M  36/41   348/380  M5059 5K  
 645    440 McAdoo Eileen         33:56 10:56 F  76/98   291/360  F4049 5K  
 646   1688 Ray Thompson          33:56 10:56 M 100/112  349/380  M4049 5K  
 647     12 Almy Sean             33:57 10:56 M 101/112  350/380  M4049 5K  
 648    393 Levesque Cheryl       33:58 10:56 F  23/28   292/360  F5059 5K  
 649    679 Thorup Lise           34:02 10:58 F  77/98   293/360  F4049 5K  
 650    231 Fox Sheila            34:03 10:58 F  78/98   294/360  F4049 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 651    252 Geffert John          34:06 10:59 M 102/112  351/380  M4049 5K  
 652    613 Sawhill Alison        34:07 10:59 F  79/98   295/360  F4049 5K  
 653    500 Oberg Jacqueline      34:07 10:59 F  53/62   296/360  F-20  5K  
 654    426 Martin Rebecca        34:16 11:02 F  77/95   297/360  F3039 5K  
 655     16 Anderson Steve        34:18 11:03 M  37/41   352/380  M5059 5K  
 656     18 Anderson Dan          34:19 11:03 M 115/121  353/380  M-20  5K  
 657     17 Anderson Lillian      34:19 11:03 F  57/66   298/360  F2129 5K  
 658    222 Fisher Carolyn        34:22 11:04 F  58/66   299/360  F2129 5K  
 659    293 Hanlon Michelle       34:23 11:04 F  78/95   300/360  F3039 5K  
 660    294 Hanlon Chris          34:25 11:05 M 103/112  354/380  M4049 5K  
 661    542 Pezzoni Beth          34:25 11:05 F  54/62   301/360  F-20  5K  
 662    331 Jackson Rachel        34:27 11:05 F  80/98   302/360  F4049 5K  
 663    314 Hicks Lisa            34:34 11:08 F  81/98   303/360  F4049 5K  
 664    148 Davis Megan           34:34 11:08 F  55/62   304/360  F-20  5K  
 665    257 Glazebrook Paula      34:35 11:08 F  82/98   305/360  F4049 5K  
 666    499 Oberg Elsa            34:37 11:09 F  83/98   306/360  F4049 5K  
 667   1576 George Yerger         34:38 11:09 M  38/41   355/380  M5059 5K  
 668    159 Denapoli Jean         34:41 11:10 F  84/98   307/360  F4049 5K  
 669   1985 Jen Barrett           34:41 11:10 F  79/95   308/360  F3039 5K  
 670   1586 Paul Raiwvilve        34:45 11:11 O   7/7      5/5    O0000 5K  
 671   1888 Vaillancourt Jennif   34:46 11:12 F  59/66   309/360  F2129 5K  
 672    339 Johnstone Heather     34:47 11:12 F  60/66   310/360  F2129 5K  
 673    688 Tootalian Paul        34:58 11:16 M 104/112  356/380  M4049 5K  
 674    510 Olson Curt            35:00 11:16 M 105/112  357/380  M4049 5K  
 675    192 Dustin Patrick        35:01 11:16 M 116/121  358/380  M-20  5K  
 676     49 Benzi Katherine       35:05 11:18 F  85/98   311/360  F4049 5K  
 677    191 Dustin Kathleen       35:15 11:21 F  86/98   312/360  F4049 5K  
 678    106 Child William         35:16 11:22 M  39/41   359/380  M5059 5K  
 679    394 Liatsos Barbara       35:18 11:22 F  80/95   313/360  F3039 5K  
 680    203 Eppen Ronald          35:32 11:27 M 106/112  360/380  M4049 5K  
 681   1721 Stephanie Ennil       35:38 11:29 F   8/9    314/360  F0099 5K  
 682    131 Costanza Susan        35:43 11:30 F  87/98   315/360  F4049 5K  
 683   1987 Leslie Wilson         35:54 11:34 F   9/9    316/360  F0099 5K  
 684     72 Brown Carol           35:55 11:34 F  56/62   317/360  F-20  5K  
 685     69 Brown Linda           35:55 11:34 F  24/28   318/360  F5059 5K  
 686     81 Burke Alan            35:59 11:35 M 107/112  361/380  M4049 5K  
 687    530 Palmer Amy            36:00 11:35 F  88/98   319/360  F4049 5K  
 688    139 Cuddy Karen           36:02 11:36 F  81/95   320/360  F3039 5K  
 689    125 Collins Michelle      36:02 11:36 F  89/98   321/360  F4049 5K  
 690   1988 Shannon Leary         36:03 11:37 F  82/95   322/360  F3039 5K  
 691   1978 Nicholas Ding         36:12 11:39 M 117/121  362/380  M-20  5K  
 692    421 Mandel Toni           36:13 11:40 F  90/98   323/360  F4049 5K  
 693   1990 Jessica Yttredahl     36:15 11:40 F  61/66   324/360  F2129 5K  
 694    652 Stein Sara            36:20 11:42 F  83/95   325/360  F3039 5K  
 695    328 Huntington III Anth   36:28 11:44 M 108/112  363/380  M4049 5K  
 696    276 Gulachenski Liz       36:44 11:50 F  91/98   326/360  F4049 5K  
 697    583 Robillard Greg        36:45 11:50 M  80/82   364/380  M3039 5K  
 698   1726 Michael Wallace       36:51 11:52 M  40/41   365/380  M5059 5K  
 699    127 Conte Leonard         36:55 11:53 M  10/12   366/380  M60+  5K  
 700    534 Pearson Christine     36:56 11:54 F  92/98   327/360  F4049 5K  
Place No.    Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Rac 
===== ====== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== === 
 701    452 McStay Jaimie         36:57 11:54 F  84/95   328/360  F3039 5K  
 702    138 Crellin Steve         37:00 11:55 M  41/41   367/380  M5059 5K  
 703   1914 Basile Christine      37:07 11:57 F  25/28   329/360  F5059 5K  
 704    255 Giblin Robin          37:09 11:58 F  85/95   330/360  F3039 5K  
 705   1883 Banda Julianna        37:14 11:59 F  57/62   331/360  F-20  5k  
 706    566 Pulsifer Jean         37:18 12:01 F  26/28   332/360  F5059 5K  
 707    205 Etter Julie           37:20 12:01 F  62/66   333/360  F2129 5K  
 708    223 Fisher Rebecca        37:20 12:01 F  86/95   334/360  F3039 5K  
 709   1952 Heidi Qua             37:29 12:04 F  87/95   335/360  F3039 5K  
 710     59 Block Darlene         37:56 12:13 F  88/95   336/360  F3039 5K  
 711    149 Davis Liz             38:03 12:15 F  93/98   337/360  F4049 5K  
 712    467 Miller Sarah          38:04 12:16 F  58/62   338/360  F-20  5K  
 713    428 Martin Josie          38:04 12:16 F  59/62   339/360  F-20  5K  
 714    471 Miller Brian          38:06 12:16 M 118/121  368/380  M-20  5K  
 715     79 Buress Katelyn        38:16 12:19 F  63/66   340/360  F2129 5K  
 716   1858 Murphy Sally          38:25 12:22 F  27/28   341/360  F5059 5K  
 717   1899 Maguire Jan           38:25 12:22 F  94/98   342/360  F4049 5K  
 718    112 Ciccarelli Stephani   38:33 12:25 F  60/62   343/360  F-20  5K  
 719    113 Ciccarelli Mauro      38:33 12:25 M 109/112  369/380  M4049 5K  
 720    564 Price Nicole          38:33 12:25 F  89/95   344/360  F3039 5K  
 721    110 Ciccarelli Donna      38:36 12:26 F  95/98   345/360  F4049 5K  
 722    111 Ciccarelli Michelle   38:36 12:26 F  61/62   346/360  F-20  5K  
 723    449 McKiernan James Jr    38:40 12:27 M  11/12   370/380  M60+  5K  
 724    667 Swerling Kristin      38:41 12:27 F  90/95   347/360  F3039 5K  
 725    466 Miller Carol          38:57 12:33 F  64/66   348/360  F2129 5K  
 726    656 Steinberg Rebecca     39:04 12:35 F  62/62   349/360  F-20  5K  
 727    653 Steinberg Gregory     39:07 12:36 M 110/112  371/380  M4049 5K  
 728    370 Koe Kristin           39:07 12:36 F  96/98   350/360  F4049 5K  
 729     82 Burke Kelley          39:13 12:38 F  91/95   351/360  F3039 5K  
 730    460 Merritt Declan        39:20 12:40 M 119/121  372/380  M-20  5K  
 731    458 Merritt Julie         39:20 12:40 F  97/98   352/360  F4049 5K  
 732   1538 Jennifer Cunningham   39:35 12:45 F  28/28   353/360  F5059 5K  
 733    296 Harder Timothy        40:02 12:54 M  81/82   373/380  M3039 5K  
 734    682 Tomaneng Jeffrey      40:04 12:54 M 111/112  374/380  M4049 5K  
 735   1974 Ray Ruddy Sr          40:08 12:55 M  11/11   375/380  M0099 5K  
 736    364 Kimball Amy           40:13 12:57 F  92/95   354/360  F3039 5K  
 737     68 Brond Morton          40:18 12:59 M  12/12   376/380  M60+  5K  
 738   1897 Wetherbee Elizabeth   40:27 13:02 F  93/95   355/360  F3039 5K  
 739    312 Herguth Logan         41:20 13:19 M 120/121  377/380  M-20  5K  
 740    309 Herguth Sunny         41:20 13:19 F  94/95   356/360  F3039 5K  
 741    646 Smith Christopher     41:41 13:25 M 112/112  378/380  M4049 5K  
 742    351 Kautz Kristine        43:27 13:59 F  65/66   357/360  F2129 5K  
 743    311 Herguth Aidan         43:35 14:02 M 121/121  379/380  M-20  5K  
 744    310 Herguth Patrick       43:38 14:03 M  82/82   380/380  M3039 5K  
 745     98 Chapman Kathleen      44:16 14:15 F  66/66   358/360  F2129 5K  
 746    584 Robinson Jessica      45:18 14:35 F  95/95   359/360  F3039 5K  
 747   1870 Wauters Laura         46:29 14:58 F  98/98   360/360  F4049 5K