Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Nov25_AyerFi_set1.shtml

Ayer Fire Dept Thanksgiving Day 5K Road Race

Ayer, MA, November 25, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Firefighter/EMS Results ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                 6th ANNUAL AYER FIRE DEPT THANKSGIVING 5K
            AYER, MA     THURSDAY NOVEMBER 25, 2010     8:00 AM
Place Bib#  Name                  Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Ff Town               
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ===== == =============== == 
    1   516 David Breen             15:39  5:03 20   1/334  M   1/48   M2029    BOLTON          MA 
    2     1 Andrew McCarron         15:59  5:09 28   2/334  M   2/48   M2029    LUNENBURG       MA 
    3   558 Nicholas Rindenello     16:02  5:10 24   3/334  M   3/48   M2029    HARVARD         MA 
    4   401 Jamie Norton            16:37  5:21 18   4/334  M   1/23   M1619    GROTON          MA 
    5   608 Jonathan Korhonen       16:51  5:26 27   5/334  M   4/48   M2029    GARDNER         MA 
    6   335 Mark Odell              17:31  5:39 45   6/334  M   1/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
    7   536 Todd Bookman            17:50  5:45 29   7/334  M   5/48   M2029    PETERBOROUGH    NH 
    8   448 John Kinnee             17:52  5:45 31   8/334  M   1/62   M3039    AYER            MA 
    9   322 Dave Dixon              17:57  5:47 40   9/334  M   2/70   M4049    PEPPERELL       MA 
   10   108 Brent Andrews           18:22  5:55 18  10/334  M   2/23   M1619    HUBBARDSTON     MA 
   11   600 Ciaran Gavin            18:32  5:58 35  11/334  M   2/62   M3039    WESTON          MA 
   12   427 Andrew Riley            18:36  6:00 17  12/334  M   3/23   M1619    PEPPERELL       MA 
   13   556 Ryan Parker             18:40  6:01 26  13/334  M   6/48   M2029    BOSTON          MA 
   14    97 Eric Mottram            18:46  6:03 38  14/334  M   3/62   M3039    GROTON          MA 
   15   233 John Wiesner            18:48  6:03 41  15/334  M   3/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
   16   210 Matt Castner            18:51  6:04 29  16/334  M   7/48   M2029    SHIRLEY         MA 
   17   498 Jonathan Edwin          18:55  6:06 16  17/334  M   4/23   M1619    GROTON          MA 
   18   148 Brian Reeves            18:56  6:06 46  18/334  M   4/70   M4049    SHIRLEY         MA 
   19   327 Brian Kohlhoff          18:56  6:06 22  19/334  M   8/48   M2029    SOMERVILLE      MA 
   20   141 Mark Tonelli            18:57  6:06 16  20/334  M   5/23   M1619    AYER            MA 
   21     2 Michelle McCreary       19:01  6:08 27   1/292  F   1/62   F2029    WORCESTER       MA 
   22   178 Kenneth Mitchell        19:18  6:13 33  21/334  M   4/62   M3039    SHIRLEY         MA 
   23   517 Halaina Demba           19:25  6:15 24   2/292  F   2/62   F2029    AYER            MA 
   24   620 Austin Rand             19:30  6:17 22  22/334  M   9/48   M2029    DENVER          CO 
   25   549 Harry Maloy             19:31  6:17 13  23/334  M   1/34   M1115    GROTON          MA 
   26   397 Trevor Miller           19:31  6:17 25  24/334  M  10/48   M2029    HARVARD         MA 
   27   255 Craig Bennett           19:33  6:18 40  25/334  M   5/70   M4049    LUNENBURG       MA 
   28   392 Bill Adamson            19:36  6:19 30  26/334  M   5/62   M3039    LOWELL          MA 
   29   126 Robert Stiling          19:39  6:20 17  27/334  M   6/23   M1619    SHIRLEY         MA 
   30   597 Michael Collins         19:41  6:20 42  28/334  M   6/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
   31   146 Evan Londa              19:41  6:21 17  29/334  M   7/23   M1619    CARMEL          NY 
   32   131 Stephen Leonardo        19:52  6:24 18  30/334  M   8/23   M1619    GROTON          MA 
   33   550 Jim Maloy               19:54  6:25 52  31/334  M   1/56   M5059    GROTON          MA 
   34    85 Cynthia Gionet          19:56  6:25 50   3/292  F   1/30   F5059    SHIRLEY         MA 
   35   604 Brian Irwin             19:59  6:26 35  32/334  M   6/62   M3039    SHIRLEY         MA 
   36    55 Paul Funch              20:00  6:27 60  33/334  M   1/21   M60+     GROTON          MA 
   37   145 Joseph Londa            20:02  6:27 51  34/334  M   2/56   M5059    CARMEL          NY 
   38   204 Christopher Russell     20:05  6:28 48  35/334  M   7/70   M4049    LITTLETON       MA 
   39    40 Robin Ireland           20:08  6:29 34  36/334  M   7/62   M3039    PLYMOUTH        MA 
   40   214 Philip Roberson         20:31  6:37 50  37/334  M   3/56   M5059    PEPPERELL       MA 
   41   595 Thomas Connor           20:33  6:37 44  38/334  M   8/70   M4049    LEOMINSTER      MA 
   42   601 Greg Haskell            20:37  6:39 29  39/334  M  11/48   M2029    AYER            MA 
   43   152 Zachary Rolfe           20:42  6:40 13  40/334  M   2/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
   44   490 Sarah Raabis            20:47  6:42 24   4/292  F   3/62   F2029    WORCESTER       MA 
   45   483 Andrew Piccirillo       20:48  6:42 31  41/334  M   8/62   M3039    HARVARD         MA 
   46   468 Christopher Parker      20:50  6:43 24  42/334  M  12/48   M2029    GROTON          MA 
   47   264 Jarryd Wick             20:51  6:43 13  43/334  M   3/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
   48   143 Daniel Tonelli          20:57  6:45 52  44/334  M   4/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
   49     6 Anthony Sperazzo        20:58  6:45 28  45/334  M  13/48   M2029    LACONIA         NH 
   50   181 Andrew Koert            20:59  6:46 49  46/334  M   9/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
   51   457 Margo Webber            21:01  6:46 50   5/292  F   2/30   F5059    BOXBOROUGH      MA 
   52   647 Austin O'Donnell        21:04  6:47 15  47/334  M   4/34   M1115    CANANDAIGUA     NY 
   53    61 Jim Flannagan           21:08  6:48 16  48/334  M   9/23   M1619    STERLING        MA 
   54   625 Andrew Keir             21:09  6:49 15  49/334  M   5/34   M1115    LUNENBURG       MA 
   55    71 Gordon Row              21:10  6:49 47  50/334  M  10/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
   56   475 Ethan Kaczowka          21:11  6:50 27  51/334  M  14/48   M2029    BOSTON          MA 
   57   357 Sean Landers            21:12  6:50 49  52/334  M  11/70   M4049    SHIRLEY         MA 
   58   127 Brian Savilonis         21:14  6:51 60  53/334  M   2/21   M60+     PRINCETON       MA 
   59   406 Catiedidd Bossman       21:19  6:52 20   6/292  F   4/62   F2029    AYER            MA 
   60   122 John Londa              21:21  6:53 54  54/334  M   5/56   M5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
   61   328 Richard Callahan        21:26  6:54 46  55/334  M  12/70   M4049    DUNSTABLE       MA 
   62    19 George Lafortune        21:26  6:54 42  56/334  M  13/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
   63   300 Kristin Ricci           21:31  6:56 24   7/292  F   5/62   F2029    HARVARD         MA 
   64   395 Paul Fillebrown         21:33  6:56 44  57/334  M  14/70   M4049 X  AYER            MA 
   65   486 Matt Honness            21:34  6:57 15  58/334  M   6/34   M1115    HORSEHEADS      NY 
   66   510 Paul Crory Crory        21:36  6:57 51  59/334  M   6/56   M5059    LITTLETON       MA 
   67    91 Fran Curtis             21:37  6:58 43  60/334  M  15/70   M4049    WESTMINSTER     MA 
   68   503 Biliana Mihaylova       21:38  6:58 21   8/292  F   6/62   F2029    AYER            MA 
   69   542 Joseph Malatos          21:39  6:58 21  61/334  M  15/48   M2029    LEOMINSTER      MA 
   70   399 Paul Norton             21:40  6:59 54  62/334  M   7/56   M5059    GROTON          MA 
   71   151 Kayla Reeves            21:41  6:59 19   9/292  F   1/15   F1619    SHIRLEY         MA 
   72   444 Shannon Tucker          21:41  6:59 14  10/292  F   1/28   F1115    AYER            MA 
   73   150 Chris Reeves            21:41  6:59 21  63/334  M  16/48   M2029    SHIRLEY         MA 
   74   149 Kyle Reeves             21:41  6:59 21  64/334  M  17/48   M2029    SHIRLEY         MA 
   75   271 Bethany Knoettner       21:45  7:00 36  11/292  F   1/81   F3039    WESTFORD        MA 
   76    48 Jacqueline Wurst        21:45  7:01 27  12/292  F   7/62   F2029    NEW YORK        NY 
   77   500 Joey Debassio           21:48  7:01 17  65/334  M  10/23   M1619    AYER            MA 
   78   220 Robert Lalli            21:50  7:02 53  66/334  M   8/56   M5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
   79   323 Stephanie Lubke         21:51  7:02 24  13/292  F   8/62   F2029    WORCESTER       MA 
   80   504 Nicholas Wilder         21:54  7:03 13  67/334  M   7/34   M1115    GROTON          MA 
   81   421 Scott Duhaime           21:57  7:04 48  68/334  M  16/70   M4049    BOLTON          MA 
   82   442 David Shaughnessey      21:59  7:05 53  69/334  M   9/56   M5059    WESTFORD        MA 
   83   493 David Martin            22:00  7:05 50  70/334  M  10/56   M5059 X  SHARON          MA 
   84   338 Edward Thomas           22:01  7:06 38  71/334  M   9/62   M3039    AYER            MA 
   85   196 Kurt Roensch            22:05  7:07 32  72/334  M  10/62   M3039    DEDHAM          MA 
   86   324 Allison Lubke           22:05  7:07 22  14/292  F   9/62   F2029    WORCESTER       MA 
   87   645 Timothy Turnbull        22:05  7:07 47  73/334  M  17/70   M4049    HARVARD         MA 
   88    93 Neil Lacey              22:07  7:07 56  74/334  M  11/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
   89   166 Kim Sheffield           22:08  7:08 55  75/334  M  12/56   M5059    GROTON          MA 
   90   416 Jeff Legge              22:10  7:08 28  76/334  M  18/48   M2029    ??                 
   91   648 Hannah Levensailor      22:11  7:09 16  15/292  F   2/15   F1619    AYER            MA 
   92   507 Yanni Athanasiadis      22:14  7:10 39  77/334  M  11/62   M3039    HARVARD         MA 
   93   398 Erin Crawford           22:15  7:10 18  16/292  F   3/15   F1619    TOWNSEND        MA 
   94   396 Peter McCarron          22:18  7:11 58  78/334  M  13/56   M5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
   95    20 Kerri Strauss           22:21  7:12 36  17/292  F   2/81   F3039    WEST GROTON     MA 
   96   417 Ross Meyer              22:22  7:12 31  79/334  M  12/62   M3039    LYNCHBURG       VA 
   97   366 Troy Taylor             22:23  7:13 13  80/334  M   8/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
   98   555 Rebecca Hugal           22:24  7:13 16  18/292  F   4/15   F1619    AYER            MA 
   99   221 Ben Taylor              22:25  7:13 22  81/334  M  19/48   M2029    HADLEY          MA 
  100   119 Grace Shafer            22:28  7:14 28  19/292  F  10/62   F2029    READING         MA 
  101    89 Charles Fitzgerald      22:29  7:15 50  82/334  M  14/56   M5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
  102   336 Karen Odell             22:30  7:15 45  20/292  F   1/61   F4049    GROTON          MA 
  103   198 Kevin McCreary          22:33  7:16 23  83/334  M  20/48   M2029    ACTON           MA 
  104   154 Jeff Pozz               22:35  7:17 47  84/334  M  18/70   M4049    BOXBOROUGH      MA 
  105   566 Jonathan Quinn          22:42  7:19 38  85/334  M  13/62   M3039    BROOKLYN        NY 
  106     5 James Armstrong         22:43  7:19 19  86/334  M  11/23   M1619    PEPPERELL       MA 
  107   325 Frank Ruggiero          22:44  7:20 51  87/334  M  15/56   M5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
  108   293 William Hughson         22:45  7:20 10  88/334  M   1/20   M-10     GROTON          MA 
  109   292 Rick Hughson            22:45  7:20 45  89/334  M  19/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
  110   104 Dean Barbera            22:46  7:20 35  90/334  M  14/62   M3039    TYNGSBORO       MA 
  111   410 Brett Miller            22:51  7:22 23  91/334  M  21/48   M2029 X  AYER            MA 
  112   317 Sheila Jacks            22:51  7:22 43  21/292  F   2/61   F4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  113   211 Stavros Kanaracus       22:55  7:23 65  92/334  M   3/21   M60+     LOWELL          MA 
  114    38 James Lee               23:01  7:25 49  93/334  M  20/70   M4049    HARVARD         MA 
  115   568 Kim Feehan              23:03  7:26 27  22/292  F  11/62   F2029    LOWELL          MA 
  116   240 James Shearer           23:05  7:26 38  94/334  M  15/62   M3039    LITTLETON       MA 
  117   236 Paul Lussier            23:07  7:27 40  95/334  M  21/70   M4049    LUNENBURG       MA 
  118   133 Martin Dael             23:09  7:27 32  96/334  M  16/62   M3039    COPENHAGEN      MA 
  119    95 Jim Ellis               23:11  7:28 51  97/334  M  16/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  120   316 Ray Brouillette         23:12  7:29 49  98/334  M  22/70   M4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  121   290 Roger Dooley            23:14  7:29 40  99/334  M  23/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  122    73 Frank Row               23:16  7:30 49 100/334  M  24/70   M4049    NORTH READING   MA 
  123   121 John Norton             23:17  7:30 16 101/334  M  12/23   M1619    AYER            MA 
  124    52 Emma Kosciak            23:18  7:30 26  23/292  F  12/62   F2029    AYER            MA 
  125   172 Jack McLaughlin         23:18  7:30 12 102/334  M   9/34   M1115    ANCHORAGE       AK 
  126   287 Ben Hauk                23:19  7:31 12 103/334  M  10/34   M1115    GROTON          MA 
  127   192 Tessa Fitzpatrick       23:19  7:31 28  24/292  F  13/62   F2029    BRIGHTON        MA 
  128   199 Chris Tsinidis          23:22  7:32 18 104/334  M  13/23   M1619    AYER            MA 
  129   337 Nicholas Odell          23:23  7:32 12 105/334  M  11/34   M1115    GROTON          MA 
  130   334 Andrew St.Germain       23:30  7:34 16 106/334  M  14/23   M1619    AYER            MA 
  131   191 Andy Robinson           23:34  7:35 57 107/334  M  17/56   M5059    GROTON          MA 
  132   478 Sean Murray             23:36  7:36 26 108/334  M  22/48   M2029    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  133   544 Tamara Nuenighoff       23:39  7:37 52  25/292  F   3/30   F5059    HARVARD         MA 
  134   352 Jeanne Carney           23:41  7:38 44  26/292  F   3/61   F4049    SHIRLEY         MA 
  135    70 Clifford Shultz         23:44  7:39 21 109/334  M  23/48   M2029    AYER            MA 
  136   494 Robert Ordemann         23:48  7:40 49 110/334  M  25/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
  137   170 Maria McLaughlin        23:49  7:40 16  27/292  F   5/15   F1619    ANCHORAGE       AK 
  138   575 Andrew Anderson         23:51  7:41 23 111/334  M  24/48   M2029    AYER            MA 
  139   176 Tracy Lando             23:52  7:41 39  28/292  F   3/81   F3039    LITTLETON       MA 
  140   453 Timothy Johnston        23:55  7:42 46 112/334  M  26/70   M4049 X  AYER            MA 
  141   487 Kyle Honness            23:58  7:43 18 113/334  M  15/23   M1619    HORSEHEADS      NY 
  142   587 Gary Dunner             24:00  7:44 56 114/334  M  18/56   M5059    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  143   355 Eric Stifano            24:00  7:44 27 115/334  M  25/48   M2029    STONEHAM        MA 
  144     4 John Armstrong          24:02  7:44 20 116/334  M  26/48   M2029    PEPPERELL       MA 
  145   250 Kimberly Hoffman        24:03  7:45 38  29/292  F   4/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  146   299 James Howard            24:04  7:45 31 117/334  M  17/62   M3039    WATERTOWN       MA 
  147   162 Robert Ware             24:04  7:45 42 118/334  M  27/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  148   305 Joseph Scunziano        24:06  7:46 47 119/334  M  28/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  149   652 Ian Gray                24:07  7:46 30 120/334  M  18/62   M3039    FRAMINGHAM      MA 
  150   592 David Fay               24:07  7:46 63 121/334  M   4/21   M60+     STILL RIVER     MA 
  151   163 Larry Morris            24:08  7:46 64 122/334  M   5/21   M60+     LOEMINSTER      MA 
  152   222 Laura Thistle           24:09  7:47 23  30/292  F  14/62   F2029    WEBSTER         MA 
  153   245 Mark Schofield          24:11  7:47 49 123/334  M  29/70   M4049 X  WESTFORD        MA 
  154   559 Michael Donaruma        24:17  7:49 35 124/334  M  19/62   M3039    WESTFORD        MA 
  155   109 Andrea Graham           24:21  7:51 26  31/292  F  15/62   F2029    LITTLETON       MA 
  156    21 Floyd Kemske            24:22  7:51 63 125/334  M   6/21   M60+     PEPPERELL       MA 
  157   283 Jocelyn Marion          24:23  7:51 45  32/292  F   4/61   F4049    TOWNSEND        MA 
  158    29 Peter Murphy            24:25  7:52 35 126/334  M  20/62   M3039    TOWNSEND        MA 
  159   515 Anselmo Ormonde         24:27  7:52 39 127/334  M  21/62   M3039    LOWELL          MA 
  160    49 Caroline Reed           24:29  7:53 21  33/292  F  16/62   F2029    PEPPERELL       MA 
  161    84 Fred Murray             24:29  7:53 39 128/334  M  22/62   M3039    TOWNSEND        MA 
  162    86 John Lee                24:30  7:53 57 129/334  M  19/56   M5059    HARVARD         MA 
  163    39 Katherine Lee           24:30  7:54 17  34/292  F   6/15   F1619    HARVARD         MA 
  164    18 Ashley Hendley          24:30  7:54 49 130/334  M  30/70   M4049    TOWNSEND        MA 
  165   649 Ryleigh Levensailor     24:31  7:54 12  35/292  F   2/28   F1115    AYER            MA 
  166   428 Amenta Amenta           24:32  7:54 34 131/334  M  23/62   M3039    MARLBOROUGH     MA 
  167   446 Richard Murphy          24:32  7:54 54 132/334  M  20/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  168   610 David Sorrells          24:33  7:54 51 133/334  M  21/56   M5059    HARVARD         MA 
  169   497 Emma Ordemann           24:33  7:54 15  36/292  F   3/28   F1115    GROTON          MA 
  170   425 Sarah Cote              24:36  7:55 18  37/292  F   7/15   F1619    LUNENBURG       MA 
  171   617 Sean Isabella           24:37  7:56 27 134/334  M  27/48   M2029    BRIGHTON        MA 
  172     7 Howard Hersey           24:39  7:57 52 135/334  M  22/56   M5059    GROTON          MA 
  173   194 Cari-Lynn Mackie        24:40  7:57 41  38/292  F   5/61   F4049    BROOKLINE       NH 
  174   489 Jane Raabis             24:40  7:57 53  39/292  F   4/30   F5059    WORCESTER       MA 
  175   242 Maria Noya              24:40  7:57 50  40/292  F   5/30   F5059    GROTON          MA 
  176   643 Parker O'Donnell        24:42  7:57 14 136/334  M  12/34   M1115    PRINCETON       MA 
  177   477 Kelly Murray            24:43  7:58 20  41/292  F  17/62   F2029    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  178   212 Sue Cote                24:44  7:58 48  42/292  F   6/61   F4049    LUNENBURG       MA 
  179   189 T Thornton              24:44  7:58 10 137/334  M   2/20   M-10     HARVARD         MA 
  180    58 Jean McKenna            24:46  7:58 42  43/292  F   7/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  181   526 Kristen Altobelli       24:50  8:00 26  44/292  F  18/62   F2029    LUNENBURG       MA 
  182   200 Christopher Nichols     24:51  8:00 46 138/334  M  31/70   M4049    WESTFORD        MA 
  183   569 Rob Crory               24:51  8:00 23 139/334  M  28/48   M2029    LITTLETON       MA 
  184   557 Maria Parker            24:52  8:00 21  45/292  F  19/62   F2029    HARVARD         MA 
  185   140 Michael Tonelli         24:52  8:01 12 140/334  M  13/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
  186   359 Kevin Bourbeau          24:53  8:01 35 141/334  M  24/62   M3039    PEPPERELL       MA 
  187   266 Trevor Cullen           24:54  8:01 18 142/334  M  16/23   M1619    PEPPERELL       MA 
  188    83 Kelly Murray            24:56  8:02 37  46/292  F   5/81   F3039    TOWNSEND        MA 
  189   101 Julie Frye              24:56  8:02 41  47/292  F   8/61   F4049    MILFORD         OH 
  190   641 Shannon O'Donnell       24:57  8:02 15  48/292  F   4/28   F1115    PRINCETON       MA 
  191   476 Gerry Murray            24:58  8:02 51 143/334  M  23/56   M5059    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  192   185 Michael Thornton        24:58  8:03 10 144/334  M   3/20   M-10     HARVARD         MA 
  193   315 David Woods             25:00  8:03 42 145/334  M  32/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
  194    80 Kim Buckingham          25:04  8:04 63 146/334  M   7/21   M60+     TOWNSEND        MA 
  195   663 Suzanne Dutkewych       25:07  8:05 41  49/292  F   9/61   F4049    HARVARD         MA 
  196   274 Benjamin Hebert         25:10  8:06 11 147/334  M  14/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
  197   259 Larry Miller            25:14  8:08 53 148/334  M  24/56   M5059    HARVARD         MA 
  198   654 Meara Hemler            25:23  8:11 14  50/292  F   5/28   F1115    NEWTON          MA 
  199   638 Lesley Hamspson         25:23  8:11 27  51/292  F  20/62   F2029    SHIRLEY         MA 
  200   269 Andrew Cullen           25:25  8:11 18 149/334  M  17/23   M1619    PEPPERELL       MA 
  201   261 Cindy Proulx            25:27  8:12 46  52/292  F  10/61   F4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  202   521 Ty Clemetson            25:30  8:13 10 150/334  M   4/20   M-10     PEPPERELL       MA 
  203   201 Steve King              25:32  8:14 44 151/334  M  33/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
  204   326 Amanda Callahan         25:33  8:14 23  53/292  F  21/62   F2029    WATERTOWN       MA 
  205   195 Rachel Abelow           25:33  8:14 29  54/292  F  22/62   F2029    DEDHAM          MA 
  206   137 Emily Daigle            25:36  8:15 32  55/292  F   6/81   F3039    GROTON          MA 
  207   284 Tom Knox                25:37  8:15 35 152/334  M  25/62   M3039    SHIRLEY         MA 
  208   447 Ian Murphy              25:37  8:15 19 153/334  M  18/23   M1619    AYER            MA 
  209   530 Steven Boselli          25:37  8:15 30 154/334  M  26/62   M3039    NEWBURYPORT     MA 
  210   551 Tyler Riggs             25:38  8:15 32 155/334  M  27/62   M3039    JEFFERSONVILLE  VT 
  211   183 Lorie Landry            25:39  8:16 37  56/292  F   7/81   F3039    FITCHBURG       MA 
  212   611 John Shelvey            25:40  8:16 37 156/334  M  28/62   M3039    SAN JOSE COSTA     
  213   531 Morgan Boselli          25:41  8:16 29  57/292  F  23/62   F2029    NEWBURYPORT     MA 
  214   174 Charlie McLaughlin      25:42  8:17  9 157/334  M   5/20   M-10     ANCHORAGE       AK 
  215   380 Jane Richard            25:44  8:17 47  58/292  F  11/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  216   381 William Provost, Jr     25:44  8:17 53 158/334  M  25/56   M5059    GROTON          MA 
  217   412 Betsy Amenta            25:46  8:18 35  59/292  F   8/81   F3039    MARLBOROUGH     MA 
  218   169 Sean McLaughlin         25:49  8:19 42 159/334  M  34/70   M4049    ANCHORAGE       AK 
  219   541 Shana Malatos           25:53  8:20 33  60/292  F   9/81   F3039    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  220   306 Tracy Christianson-Sh   25:57  8:22 43  61/292  F  12/61   F4049    GROTON          MA 
  221   584 Grace Young             25:57  8:22 11  62/292  F   6/28   F1115    PEPPERELL       MA 
  222   206 Francis Dower           25:59  8:22 50 160/334  M  26/56   M5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
  223   438 Martha Foster           25:59  8:22 12  63/292  F   7/28   F1115    GROTON          MA 
  224   631 John Castracane         26:06  8:24 50 161/334  M  27/56   M5059    GROTON          MA 
  225    60 Tom Flannagan           26:06  8:24 45 162/334  M  35/70   M4049    STERLING        MA 
  226   390 Leann Mavilia           26:08  8:25 39  64/292  F  10/81   F3039 X  AYER            MA 
  227   389 Anthony Mavilia         26:09  8:25 42 163/334  M  36/70   M4049 X  AYER            MA 
  228    11 Peter Civitarese        26:09  8:25 39 164/334  M  29/62   M3039    TEWKSBURY       MA 
  229   445 Paul Tucker             26:09  8:25 45 165/334  M  37/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  230   304 Carolyn Cantrell        26:12  8:26 47  65/292  F  13/61   F4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  231   637 Adam Hughes             26:13  8:27 37 166/334  M  30/62   M3039    HARVARD         MA 
  232   385 Matthew Harris          26:14  8:27 14 167/334  M  15/34   M1115    VIENNA          VA 
  233   205 Teresa Russell          26:17  8:28 15  66/292  F   8/28   F1115    LITTLETON       MA 
  234   431 Kerry Ann Madden        26:17  8:28 42  67/292  F  14/61   F4049    GROTON          MA 
  235   661 Sam Amidon              26:23  8:30 12 168/334  M  16/34   M1115    PEPPERELL       MA 
  236   508 Amanda Stratton         26:26  8:31 17  68/292  F   8/15   F1619    ST. ALBANS      WV 
  237   134 Leanna Slarsky          26:27  8:31 21  69/292  F  24/62   F2029    AYER            MA 
  238   434 Kevin Marion            26:28  8:31 51 169/334  M  28/56   M5059    GRAND RAPIDS    MA 
  239   391 Michael Ward            26:31  8:32 64 170/334  M   8/21   M60+     LEOMINSTER      MA 
  240   585 Rachella Johnston       26:33  8:33 37  70/292  F  11/81   F3039    LITTLETON       MA 
  241   207 David Greenwood         26:37  8:35 27 171/334  M  29/48   M2029 X  LEOMINSTER      MA 
  242   351 David Pabst             26:39  8:35 33 172/334  M  31/62   M3039    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  243   361 Jim Confrey             26:42  8:36 49 173/334  M  38/70   M4049    WORCESTER       MA 
  244   520 Sage Clemetson          26:42  8:36 12  71/292  F   9/28   F1115    PEPPERELL       MA 
  245   117 Ethan Rambacher         26:43  8:36 13 174/334  M  17/34   M1115    LITTLETON       MA 
  246    75 Jason Murray            26:46  8:37 33 175/334  M  32/62   M3039    MAYNARD         MA 
  247    16 Caity Curtis            26:46  8:37 11  72/292  F  10/28   F1115    BOLTON          MA 
  248    77 Sharon Muise            26:47  8:38 32  73/292  F  12/81   F3039    GROTON          MA 
  249   582 Duane Iovanni           26:47  8:38 39 176/334  M  33/62   M3039    LUNENBURG       MA 
  250   270 Loralyn Leblanc         26:48  8:38 35  74/292  F  13/81   F3039    MONTPELIER      VT 
  251   294 Breton Kosciak          26:49  8:38 28  75/292  F  25/62   F2029    AYER            MA 
  252   612 Stephanie Malone        26:49  8:38 47  76/292  F  15/61   F4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  253   596 Paul Riley              26:49  8:38 44 177/334  M  39/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
  254    42 Bryan Forest            26:50  8:38 53 178/334  M  29/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  255   646 Chris O'Donnell         26:50  8:39 47 179/334  M  40/70   M4049    CANANDAIGUA     NY 
  256   485 Chris Honness           26:50  8:39 51 180/334  M  30/56   M5059    HORSEHEADS      NY 
  257     9 Michelle Stjohn         26:52  8:39 41  77/292  F  16/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  258   666 Dennis Curran           26:53  8:40 52 181/334  M  31/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  259   465 Ashley Gagnon           26:54  8:40 23  78/292  F  26/62   F2029    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  260   226 Adam Scott              26:55  8:40 11 182/334  M  18/34   M1115    GROTON          MA 
  261   524 Gerdette Armour         26:56  8:41 34  79/292  F  14/81   F3039    WALTHAM         MA 
  262   123 David Spanagel          26:57  8:41 49 183/334  M  41/70   M4049    LANCASTER       MA 
  263   626 Bruce Keir              26:59  8:41 57 184/334  M  32/56   M5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
  264   464 Brandon Holmes          27:01  8:42 29 185/334  M  30/48   M2029    WESTFORD        MA 
  265   562 Kristen Titus           27:03  8:43 31  80/292  F  15/81   F3039    MAYNARD         MA 
  266   563 Mike Titus              27:03  8:43 32 186/334  M  34/62   M3039    MAYNARD         MA 
  267    78 Peter Sedor             27:04  8:43 40 187/334  M  42/70   M4049    SHIRLEY         MA 
  268   309 Christine Stelzer       27:04  8:43 44  81/292  F  17/61   F4049    GROTON          MA 
  269   470 Larain O'Connor         27:04  8:43 29  82/292  F  27/62   F2029 X  BILLERICA       MA 
  270   308 Gerard Stelzer          27:04  8:43 44 188/334  M  43/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
  271   616 Jennifer Routhier       27:05  8:43 29  83/292  F  28/62   F2029    CAMBRIDGE       MA 
  272   440 Lydia Butler            27:05  8:43 12  84/292  F  11/28   F1115    LUNENBURG       MA 
  273   230 Carol Frisoli           27:05  8:44 42  85/292  F  18/61   F4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  274    41 Amanda Westerling       27:06  8:44 33  86/292  F  16/81   F3039    FITCHBURG       MA 
  275   657 Kelly Alfieri           27:06  8:44     87/292  F  12/28   F1115    AYER            MA 
  276   522 Todd Clemetson          27:07  8:44 38 189/334  M  35/62   M3039    PEPPERELL       MA 
  277   642 Kelly Christian         27:07  8:44 33  88/292  F  17/81   F3039    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  278   258 Tim Christian           27:08  8:44 32 190/334  M  36/62   M3039    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  279   450 Laura Walsh Walsh       27:09  8:45 27  89/292  F  29/62   F2029    BILLERICA       MA 
  280   594 Tina Kullarics          27:09  8:45 34  90/292  F  18/81   F3039    GROTON          MA 
  281   570 Cole Senatore           27:09  8:45 11 191/334  M  19/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
  282   439 Jacquelyn Butler        27:10  8:45 37  91/292  F  19/81   F3039    LUNENBURG       MA 
  283   379 Terry Carpenter         27:10  8:45 35  92/292  F  20/81   F3039    ASHBY           MA 
  284   527 Stephen Wright          27:10  8:45 22 192/334  M  31/48   M2029 X  AYER            MA 
  285   278 Robert McCarthy         27:11  8:45 53 193/334  M  33/56   M5059    STORRS          CT 
  286   215 Eileen Forest           27:11  8:45 44  93/292  F  19/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  287   253 Ken Frank               27:11  8:45 50 194/334  M  34/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  288   519 Elizabeth Row           27:12  8:45 55  94/292  F   6/30   F5059    LINCOLN         MA 
  289   256 Tom Penny               27:13  8:46 42 195/334  M  44/70   M4049    PEPPERELL       MA 
  290   655 Martin Hemler           27:15  8:47 57 196/334  M  35/56   M5059    NEWTON          MA 
  291    87 Siobhan Pierce          27:16  8:47 22  95/292  F  30/62   F2029    AYER            MA 
  292   607 Michael Hatch           27:17  8:47 48 197/334  M  45/70   M4049    KINDERHOOK      NY 
  293   384 Caroline Harris         27:20  8:48 16  96/292  F   9/15   F1619    VIENNA          VA 
  294   228 Maureen Tweedly         27:25  8:50 43  97/292  F  20/61   F4049    ATHOL           MA 
  295    51 Thomas Courtemarche     27:27  8:50 38 198/334  M  37/62   M3039    AYER            MA 
  296   135 Steve Slarsky           27:29  8:51 57 199/334  M  36/56   M5059 X  AYER            MA 
  297   628 Sarah Widing            27:30  8:51 31  98/292  F  21/81   F3039    SHIRLEY         MA 
  298   276 Faith Salter            27:31  8:52 39  99/292  F  22/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  299   535 Thomas Kneeland         27:36  8:53 37 200/334  M  38/62   M3039 X  LITTLETON       MA 
  300   633 Emily Megan             27:40  8:55 15 100/292  F  13/28   F1115    SHIRLEY         MA 
  301   632 John Megan              27:40  8:55 44 201/334  M  46/70   M4049    SHIRLEY         MA 
  302   257 Christine Turkovich     27:41  8:55 29 101/292  F  31/62   F2029    FITCHBURG       MA 
  303   452 Tim Mersereau           27:42  8:55 30 202/334  M  39/62   M3039    WAKEFIELD       MA 
  304   376 Blake Mahoney           27:44  8:56 10 203/334  M   6/20   M-10     SHIRLEY         MA 
  305   370 Jim Mahoney Mahoney     27:45  8:56 44 204/334  M  47/70   M4049    SHIRLEY         MA 
  306   349 Rafael Cruz             27:45  8:56 27 205/334  M  32/48   M2029    WILMINGTON      MA 
  307   239 Michael Cox             27:46  8:56 18 206/334  M  19/23   M1619 X  AYER            MA 
  308   342 Natalie Andrews         27:46  8:56 28 102/292  F  32/62   F2029    ARLINGTON       MA 
  309   619 Lynne Grillo            27:46  8:57 48 103/292  F  21/61   F4049    SHIRLEY         MA 
  310   499 Paul Debassio           27:50  8:58 45 207/334  M  48/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  311    69 David Scott             27:51  8:58 36 208/334  M  40/62   M3039 X  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  312   229 Aida Borras             27:53  8:59 43 104/292  F  22/61   F4049    DUNSTABLE       MA 
  313    63 Richard Valera          27:53  8:59 49 209/334  M  49/70   M4049    STERLING        MA 
  314   273 Keith Hill Ii           27:54  8:59 29 210/334  M  33/48   M2029    SPRINGFIELD     VT 
  315   295 Amy Schilp              27:56  9:00 42 105/292  F  23/61   F4049    PEPPERELL       MA 
  316   656 Matthew Alfieri         27:56  9:00 10 211/334  M   7/20   M-10     AYER            MA 
  317   160 Kelly Houle             27:57  9:00 36 106/292  F  23/81   F3039    GROTON          MA 
  318   502 Scott Brown             27:57  9:00 44 212/334  M  50/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  319   296 William Schilp          27:57  9:00  8 213/334  M   8/20   M-10     PEPPERELL       MA 
  320    56 Donnie Funch            27:58  9:00 59 107/292  F   7/30   F5059    GROTON          MA 
  321   572 Pamela Barmash          27:59  9:01 40 108/292  F  24/61   F4049    WOBURN          MA 
  322    74 Holli Murray            28:00  9:01 33 109/292  F  24/81   F3039    MAYNARD         MA 
  323   491 Matt Turner             28:00  9:01 34 214/334  M  41/62   M3039    LAS VEGAS       MA 
  324   285 Karen Knox              28:01  9:01 33 110/292  F  25/81   F3039    SHIRLEY         MA 
  325   540 Matthew Blood           28:01  9:02  9 215/334  M   9/20   M-10     AYER            MA 
  326   275 Peter Myette            28:02  9:02 56 216/334  M  37/56   M5059    GROTON          MA 
  327   179 Shayne Mitchell         28:02  9:02 34 111/292  F  26/81   F3039    SHIRLEY         MA 
  328   130 Bill Hughes             28:03  9:02 54 217/334  M  38/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  329   537 Jon Zoller              28:03  9:02 43 218/334  M  51/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  330   353 Sam Hughes              28:03  9:02 19 219/334  M  20/23   M1619    GROTON          MA 
  331   358 Cameron Landers         28:04  9:02 15 220/334  M  20/34   M1115    SHIRLEY         MA 
  332   382 Victor Harris           28:06  9:03 43 221/334  M  52/70   M4049    VIENNA          VA 
  333   171 Catherine McLaughlin    28:09  9:04 13 112/292  F  14/28   F1115    ANCHORAGE       AK 
  334   668 Benjamin Tocci          28:10  9:04 15 222/334  M  21/34   M1115    SHIRLEY         MA 
  335   219 Douglas Long            28:12  9:05 46 223/334  M  53/70   M4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  336   156 Daphne Papadopoulos     28:16  9:06 29 113/292  F  33/62   F2029    BROOKLINE       MA 
  337   543 Leto Papadopoulos       28:16  9:06 28 114/292  F  34/62   F2029    ACTON           MA 
  338   180 Mary O'Leary            28:17  9:06 12 115/292  F  15/28   F1115    DEDHAM          MA 
  339    68 Allison Scott           28:18  9:07 32 116/292  F  27/81   F3039    WALLINGFORD     CT 
  340   653 Katy Horgan             28:18  9:07 31 117/292  F  28/81   F3039    NANTUCKET       MA 
  341   501 Alyssa Ware             28:19  9:07 14 118/292  F  16/28   F1115    AYER            MA 
  342   237 Allen Hoffman           28:19  9:07 68 224/334  M   9/21   M60+     STERLING        MA 
  343    57 Roger Steele            28:20  9:07 66 225/334  M  10/21   M60+     FISKDALE        MA 
  344   576 David Hollingsworth     28:22  9:08 47 226/334  M  54/70   M4049    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  345   106 Brett Sullivan          28:22  9:08 12 227/334  M  22/34   M1115    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA 
  346   534 Marycate Farwell        28:28  9:10 18 119/292  F  10/15   F1619    BROOKLINE       NH 
  347   331 Mary Killian            28:29  9:10 18 120/292  F  11/15   F1619    GROTON          MA 
  348   583 Randy Young             28:31  9:11 47 228/334  M  55/70   M4049    PEPPERELL       MA 
  349   161 Jack Fowler             28:32  9:11 43 229/334  M  56/70   M4049 X  TEWKSBURY       MA 
  350   279 Nicholas Thornton       28:32  9:11  7 230/334  M  10/20   M-10     HARVARD         MA 
  351   147 Douglas Thornton        28:32  9:12 45 231/334  M  57/70   M4049    HARVARD         MA 
  352   347 Eric Pauly              28:33  9:12 34 232/334  M  42/62   M3039    AYER            MA 
  353   142 Dianne Tonelli          28:36  9:13 47 121/292  F  25/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  354   372 John Ehwa               28:38  9:13 34 233/334  M  43/62   M3039    AYER            MA 
  355   367 Roma Ehwa               28:39  9:14 34 122/292  F  29/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  356   373 Nikki Reardon           28:39  9:14 34 123/292  F  30/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  357   136 Fran Seager             28:40  9:14 48 124/292  F  26/61   F4049    SHIRLEY         MA 
  358     8 Erin Martin             28:40  9:14 41 125/292  F  27/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  359   496 Jackie Ordemann         28:42  9:14 17 126/292  F  12/15   F1619    GROTON          MA 
  360    23 Terri Pallis            28:42  9:15 40 127/292  F  28/61   F4049 X  PEPPERELL       MA 
  361   115 Mark Rambacher          28:47  9:16 42 234/334  M  58/70   M4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  362   512 Earl Hasz               28:50  9:17 41 235/334  M  59/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  363   113 Elizabeth Latham        28:50  9:17 40 128/292  F  29/61   F4049    WEST TOWNSEN    MA 
  364   139 Michelle Henderson      28:50  9:17 47 129/292  F  30/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  365   443 Andrew Pratt            28:50  9:17 22 236/334  M  34/48   M2029    NASHUA          NH 
  366   350 Alyson Mock             28:50  9:17 27 130/292  F  35/62   F2029    SHIRLEY         MA 
  367   460 Kelly Magee             28:50  9:17 29 131/292  F  36/62   F2029    BROOKLYN        NY 
  368    53 Jeffrey Pratt           28:50  9:17 37 237/334  M  44/62   M3039    GROTON          MA 
  369   451 Joseph Panniello        28:51  9:18 27 238/334  M  35/48   M2029    BILLERICA       MA 
  370   153 Kathleen Falls          28:52  9:18 61 132/292  F   1/4    F60+     GROTON          MA 
  371   263 Lauren Francis          28:52  9:18 28 133/292  F  37/62   F2029    NORTHPORT       ME 
  372   116 Calvin Rambacher        28:54  9:19 10 239/334  M  11/20   M-10     LITTLETON       MA 
  373   426 Alicia Cote             28:55  9:19 15 134/292  F  17/28   F1115    LUNENBURG       MA 
  374   213 Jim Cote                28:55  9:19 50 240/334  M  39/56   M5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
  375   138 Ted Kosciak             28:55  9:19 55 241/334  M  40/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  376   231 Tracy Raynor            28:56  9:19 43 135/292  F  31/61   F4049    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  377    12 Andrea Poulin           29:00  9:20 35 136/292  F  31/81   F3039    LITTLETON       MA 
  378    90 Nancy Fitzgerald        29:01  9:21 50 137/292  F   8/30   F5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
  379    50 Renato Bauer            29:03  9:21 27 242/334  M  36/48   M2029    NEW YORK        NY 
  380    26 Jonathan Clifton        29:06  9:22 50 243/334  M  41/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  381   362 Thomas Handwerker       29:09  9:23 52 244/334  M  42/56   M5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
  382   289 Franklin Paxson         29:10  9:24 64 245/334  M  11/21   M60+     HARVARD         MA 
  383   571 Caroline Muriama        29:11  9:24 32 138/292  F  32/81   F3039    WALTHAM         MA 
  384   114 Kristy Brogan           29:11  9:24 29 139/292  F  38/62   F2029    WORCESTER       MA 
  385   348 Catherine Pauly         29:12  9:24 36 140/292  F  33/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  386   639 Britany Partridge       29:17  9:26 20 141/292  F  39/62   F2029    LITTLETON       MA 
  387    72 Leslie Row              29:17  9:26 43 142/292  F  32/61   F4049    GROTON          MA 
  388   111 Laura Colcord           29:18  9:26 43 143/292  F  33/61   F4049    CANANDAIGUA     NY 
  389   197 Eddie Culkins           29:19  9:27 27 246/334  M  37/48   M2029    AYER            MA 
  390   265 Anita Moeller           29:23  9:28 44 144/292  F  34/61   F4049    PEPPERELL       MA 
  391   560 Justin Keane            29:24  9:28 36 247/334  M  45/62   M3039    LITTLETON       MA 
  392   495 Pauline Saunders        29:28  9:29 51 145/292  F   9/30   F5059    GROTON          MA 
  393   561 Kaitlyn Miklinevich     29:30  9:30 22 146/292  F  40/62   F2029    TOWNSEND        MA 
  394   393 Kimberly Adamson        29:31  9:30 34 147/292  F  34/81   F3039    LOWELL          MA 
  395   120 David Shafer            29:32  9:31 57 248/334  M  43/56   M5059    WESTFORD        MA 
  396   186 Lindsey Thornton        29:34  9:31  9 148/292  F   1/11   F-10     HARVARD         MA 
  397   187 Lynn Thornton           29:35  9:32 40 149/292  F  35/61   F4049    HARVARD         MA 
  398   272 Christian Braithwaite   29:35  9:32 43 249/334  M  60/70   M4049    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  399   509 Samuel Folger           29:36  9:32  8 250/334  M  12/20   M-10     SHIRLEY         MA 
  400   459 Allan Fagundes          29:37  9:32 17 251/334  M  21/23   M1619    LOWELL          MA 
  401   374 Keegan Deppe            29:37  9:32 22 252/334  M  38/48   M2029    HUDSON          NH 
  402   589 Merissa Roduta          29:38  9:33 30 150/292  F  35/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  403   588 Karen Roduta            29:38  9:33 57 151/292  F  10/30   F5059    TOWNSEND        MA 
  404   449 Mary Newton             29:38  9:33 37 152/292  F  36/81   F3039    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  405   217 David Wright            29:39  9:33 33 253/334  M  46/62   M3039    LITTLETON       MA 
  406   479 Danielle Donnelly       29:42  9:34 21 153/292  F  41/62   F2029    FRANKLIN        MA 
  407    37 Karen Lee               29:43  9:34 51 154/292  F  11/30   F5059    HARVARD         MA 
  408   244 Patrick Sheppard        29:44  9:34 45 254/334  M  61/70   M4049    NEEDHAM         MA 
  409    43 Patricia Forest         29:44  9:35 50 155/292  F  12/30   F5059    AYER            MA 
  410   216 Shannon Forest          29:47  9:35 14 156/292  F  18/28   F1115    AYER            MA 
  411   586 Dana Nuenighoff         29:48  9:36 20 157/292  F  42/62   F2029    HARVARD         MA 
  412   203 Jaimie Frailey          29:49  9:36 28 158/292  F  43/62   F2029    LITTLETON       MA 
  413   202 Deborah Butts           29:49  9:36 60 159/292  F   2/4    F60+     LITTLETON       MA 
  414   329 Jim Tabner              29:50  9:36 54 255/334  M  44/56   M5059    ACTON           MA 
  415   456 Makayla Amidon          29:50  9:37 16 160/292  F  13/15   F1619    PEPPERELL       MA 
  416   343 Greg Andrews            29:51  9:37 28 256/334  M  39/48   M2029    ARLINGTON       MA 
  417   492 Todd Lainhart           29:51  9:37 53 257/334  M  45/56   M5059    HARVARD         MA 
  418   252 David Apigian           29:57  9:39 35 258/334  M  47/62   M3039    GROTON          MA 
  419   107 Lisa Carrescia          29:58  9:39 44 161/292  F  36/61   F4049    FITCHBURG       MA 
  420   132 Suzanne Slarsky-Dael    30:01  9:40 31 162/292  F  37/81   F3039    COPENHAGEN      MA 
  421   599 Charles Fitzpatrick     30:01  9:40 31 259/334  M  48/62   M3039    GROTON          MA 
  422   118 Matthew Shafer          30:02  9:40 27 260/334  M  40/48   M2029    READING         MA 
  423   430 Ben Plamondon           30:05  9:41 12 261/334  M  23/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
  424   429 Steven Plamondon        30:06  9:42 46 262/334  M  62/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  425   651 Autumn Ricker           30:06  9:42 30 163/292  F  38/81   F3039    FRAMINGHAM      MA 
  426   662 Christina Chatalian     30:08  9:42 39 164/292  F  39/81   F3039    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  427   408 Mik Masterson           30:09  9:43 10 263/334  M  13/20   M-10     PEPPERELL       MA 
  428   665 Kaeli Armstrong         30:10  9:43 12 165/292  F  19/28   F1115    HARVARD         MA 
  429   282 Sara Walker             30:14  9:44 32 166/292  F  40/81   F3039    BRIGHTON        MA 
  430   413 Timothy Shea            30:15  9:44 36 264/334  M  49/62   M3039 X  FITCHBURG       MA 
  431   552 Jensen Welch            30:15  9:45 32 167/292  F  41/81   F3039    JEFFERSONVILLE  VT 
  432   622 Todd Friehsee           30:16  9:45 34 265/334  M  50/62   M3039    BRATTLEBORO     VT 
  433   532 Lee Welch               30:16  9:45 26 168/292  F  44/62   F2029    STILL RIVER     MA 
  434   298 Lindsay Latuga          30:19  9:46 29 169/292  F  45/62   F2029    WATERTOWN       MA 
  435   598 Matthew Lee             30:20  9:46 45 266/334  M  63/70   M4049    EAST SANDWICH   MA 
  436   318 Cynthia Ober-Ressijac   30:20  9:46 58 170/292  F  13/30   F5059    AYER            MA 
  437   615 Manasi Chitre           30:24  9:47 28 171/292  F  46/62   F2029    WORCESTER       MA 
  438   365 Melissa Grachan         30:24  9:47 29 172/292  F  47/62   F2029    WORCESTER       MA 
  439   268 Will Cullen             30:24  9:48 12 267/334  M  24/34   M1115    PEPPERELL       MA 
  440    31 Eric Balles             30:25  9:48 52 268/334  M  46/56   M5059    WESTFORD        MA 
  441    30 Kim Ramsdell            30:25  9:48 24 173/292  F  48/62   F2029    WESTFORD        MA 
  442   567 Diann Lewandowski       30:26  9:48 55 174/292  F  14/30   F5059    SHREWSBURY      MA 
  443   288 Alex Hauk               30:27  9:48 10 269/334  M  14/20   M-10     GROTON          MA 
  444   238 Lorianne Baker          30:28  9:49 35 175/292  F  42/81   F3039    TOWNSEND        MA 
  445   471 Dan Kaferle             30:34  9:51 58 270/334  M  47/56   M5059    HARVARD         MA 
  446   234 Andrea Flaherty         30:36  9:51 40 176/292  F  37/61   F4049    WESTFORD        MA 
  447   235 John Flaherty Jr.       30:36  9:51 44 271/334  M  64/70   M4049    WESTFORD        MA 
  448   629 Holly Williamson        30:38  9:52 38 177/292  F  43/81   F3039    HOBOKEN         NJ 
  449   243 Abigail Sheppard        30:39  9:52 14 178/292  F  20/28   F1115    NEEDHAM         MA 
  450   635 Diana Mueller           30:40  9:53 41 179/292  F  38/61   F4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  451   627 Stewart Williamson      30:41  9:53 36 272/334  M  51/62   M3039    MORRISVILLE     VT 
  452   577 Maureen Dinapoli        30:43  9:54 41 180/292  F  39/61   F4049    HARVARD         MA 
  453    14 Laura Andrews           30:44  9:54 49 181/292  F  40/61   F4049    BOLTON          MA 
  454   630 David Stocknoff         30:46  9:54 38 273/334  M  52/62   M3039    HOBOKEN         NJ 
  455   462 Augustine Wasinger      30:50  9:56 10 274/334  M  15/20   M-10     COTTONWOOD FALL KS 
  456   603 Austin McLaughlin       30:50  9:56 25 275/334  M  41/48   M2029    WESTON          MA 
  457   505 David Wilder            30:51  9:56 46 276/334  M  65/70   M4049    GROTON          MA 
  458    44 Christine Packard       30:56  9:58 37 182/292  F  44/81   F3039    GROTON          MA 
  459   223 Karen Scott             30:59  9:59 39 183/292  F  45/81   F3039    GROTON          MA 
  460   548 Erin Burke              31:02 10:00 39 184/292  F  46/81   F3039    SHIRLEY         MA 
  461   346 Bobbi Eliades           31:09 10:02 66 185/292  F   3/4    F60+     AYER            MA 
  462   402 David Lefebvre          31:14 10:04 28 277/334  M  42/48   M2029 X  PEPPERELL       MA 
  463   193 John Callahan           31:16 10:04 32 278/334  M  53/62   M3039    BRIGHTON        MA 
  464   640 Erica Barrila           31:18 10:05 29 186/292  F  49/62   F2029    CHELMSFORD      MA 
  465   218 Jennifer Stanford       31:20 10:05 31 187/292  F  47/81   F3039    LITTLETON       MA 
  466   458 Tom Matthews            31:29 10:08 31 279/334  M  54/62   M3039 X  PEPPERELL       MA 
  467    76 Christina Muise         31:34 10:10 30 188/292  F  48/81   F3039    GROTON          MA 
  468   167 Christine Peschier      31:34 10:10 43 189/292  F  41/61   F4049    HIGHLAND PARK   IL 
  469    25 Ethan Woller            31:38 10:11 11 280/334  M  25/34   M1115    ANTIOCH         IL 
  470    79 Marge Gladwin           31:44 10:13 57 190/292  F  15/30   F5059    WESTFORD        MA 
  471   262 Juli Belleville         31:44 10:13 33 191/292  F  49/81   F3039    WEST ROXBURY    MA 
  472   354 Bruce Walker            31:47 10:14 61 281/334  M  12/21   M60+     GROTON          MA 
  473   157 Nector Ritzakis         31:48 10:14 24 282/334  M  43/48   M2029    BROOKLINE       MA 
  474   634 David King              31:52 10:16 65 283/334  M  13/21   M60+     LUNENBURG       MA 
  475   368 Tara Cooper             31:55 10:17 32 192/292  F  50/81   F3039    BOSTON          MA 
  476   369 Brien Cooper            31:55 10:17 30 284/334  M  55/62   M3039    BOSTON          MA 
  477   488 Jessica Burnham         31:56 10:17 33 193/292  F  51/81   F3039    SHIRLEY         MA 
  478   511 Amy Ormonde             31:56 10:17 38 194/292  F  52/81   F3039    LOWELL          MA 
  479   173 Bernadette McLaughlin   31:57 10:17 10 195/292  F   2/11   F-10     ANCHORAGE       AK 
  480   159 Julia McLaughlin        31:58 10:18 12 196/292  F  21/28   F1115    WEBSTER         NY 
  481   419 Ted Sparrow             32:02 10:19 24 285/334  M  44/48   M2029    SHIRLEY         MA 
  482   466 Brian Schimpf           32:19 10:24 60 286/334  M  14/21   M60+     HARVARD         MA 
  483    54 Donna Galotta           32:20 10:25 55 197/292  F  16/30   F5059 X  DUNSTABLE       MA 
  484   658 Chloe Alfieri           32:20 10:25 10 198/292  F   3/11   F-10     AYER            MA 
  485   165 Becca Bergman           32:21 10:25 26 199/292  F  50/62   F2029    NEW YORK        NY 
  486   164 Whitney Bull            32:21 10:25 29 287/334  M  45/48   M2029    NEW YORK        NY 
  487   418 Steve Legge             32:23 10:26 63 288/334  M  15/21   M60+     GROTON          MA 
  488   664 Alexandra Dutkewych     32:24 10:26 14 200/292  F  22/28   F1115    HARVARD         MA 
  489   422 Nancy Chapdelaine       32:37 10:30 49 201/292  F  42/61   F4049    LUNENBURG       MA 
  490   423 Alicia Chapdelaine      32:39 10:31 18 202/292  F  14/15   F1619    LUNENBURG       MA 
  491   394 Ryan Fillebrown         32:40 10:31 12 289/334  M  26/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
  492   472 Jocelyn Breault         32:40 10:31 12 203/292  F  23/28   F1115    AYER            MA 
  493    27 Tyler Clifton           32:41 10:32 12 290/334  M  27/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
  494   424 Lynne Singleton         32:41 10:32 49 204/292  F  43/61   F4049    LUNENBURG       MA 
  495   473 David Breault           32:42 10:32 36 291/334  M  56/62   M3039    AYER            MA 
  496   614 Sean Malone             32:43 10:32 16 292/334  M  22/23   M1619    LITTLETON       MA 
  497   400 Diane Norton            32:44 10:33 56 205/292  F  17/30   F5059    GROTON          MA 
  498   533 Douglas Shaw            32:46 10:33 35 293/334  M  57/62   M3039    LITTLETON       MA 
  499    28 Erin Murphy             32:47 10:33 33 206/292  F  53/81   F3039    TOWNSEND        MA 
  500   624 Carol Murphy            32:47 10:34 51 207/292  F  18/30   F5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
  501   102 Emma Frye               32:48 10:34 17 208/292  F  15/15   F1619    MILFORD         OH 
  502   469 Jasmine Witkowski       32:50 10:34 25 209/292  F  51/62   F2029    LAKEVILLE       MA 
  503   330 Brigid Killian          32:51 10:35 46 210/292  F  44/61   F4049    GROTON          MA 
  504   158 Cara McLaughlin         32:52 10:35 38 211/292  F  54/81   F3039    WEBSTER         NY 
  505   565 Matthew Swenson         32:53 10:35 11 294/334  M  28/34   M1115    GARDNER         MA 
  506   360 Jeffery Swenson         32:53 10:35 42 295/334  M  66/70   M4049 X  GARDENER        MA 
  507    24 Joy Woller              32:54 10:36 36 212/292  F  55/81   F3039    ANTIOCH         IL 
  508   529 Brenda Rolfe            32:58 10:37 38 213/292  F  56/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  509   482 Lori Jones              33:00 10:38 47 214/292  F  45/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  510   618 Pamela Gordon           33:02 10:38 39 215/292  F  57/81   F3039    HARVARD         MA 
  511   291 Helen Hughson           33:04 10:39 45 216/292  F  46/61   F4049    GROTON          MA 
  512   623 Anna Hughson            33:05 10:39 08 217/292  F   4/11   F-10     GROTON          MA 
  513   455 Caleb Amidon            33:10 10:41  8 296/334  M  16/20   M-10     PEPPERELL       MA 
  514   387 Hayley Sheriff          33:12 10:41  9 218/292  F   5/11   F-10  X  AYER            MA 
  515   388 Christine Kidder        33:12 10:42 31 219/292  F  58/81   F3039    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  516   574 Corinne Pinkerton       33:15 10:42 25 220/292  F  52/62   F2029    FRAMINGHAM      MA 
  517   573 Michael Griffin         33:15 10:42 26 297/334  M  46/48   M2029    FRAMINGHAM      MA 
  518   409 Elizabeth Ressijac      33:17 10:43 22 221/292  F  53/62   F2029    AYER            MA 
  519   168 Laura McLaughlin        33:17 10:43 38 222/292  F  59/81   F3039    ANCHORAGE       AK 
  520   105 Jill Sullivan           33:20 10:44 40 223/292  F  47/61   F4049    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA 
  521   188 Malcolm Thornton        33:24 10:45  6 298/334  M  17/20   M-10     HARVARD         MA 
  522   190 T Thornton              33:24 10:45 40 299/334  M  67/70   M4049    HARVARD         MA 
  523    92 Michelle Priest         33:25 10:46 25 224/292  F  54/62   F2029    LUNENBURG       MA 
  524   580 Stacy Houle             33:26 10:46 39 225/292  F  60/81   F3039    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  525   523 Julie Staraitis         33:30 10:47 38 226/292  F  61/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  526   454 Rachel Amidon           33:31 10:48 29 227/292  F  55/62   F2029    PEPPERELL       MA 
  527   659 Bob Gardner             33:32 10:48 62 300/334  M  16/21   M60+     AYER            MA 
  528   506 John Hartley            33:37 10:49 39 301/334  M  58/62   M3039    WORCESTER       MA 
  529   302 Ted Benzer              33:38 10:50 61 302/334  M  17/21   M60+     CONCORD         MA 
  530    13 Stephen Poulin          33:39 10:50 40 303/334  M  68/70   M4049    LITTLETON       MA 
  531   415 Paula Barrance          33:41 10:51 53 228/292  F  19/30   F5059    DUNSTABLE       MA 
  532   581 Charles Houle           33:43 10:51 41 304/334  M  69/70   M4049    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  533   414 Alec Barrance           33:45 10:52 12 305/334  M  29/34   M1115    DINSTABLE       MA 
  534   378 Abby Graham             33:46 10:53 20 229/292  F  56/62   F2029    LITTLETON       MA 
  535   593 Helen Graham            33:51 10:54 50 230/292  F  20/30   F5059    LITTLETON       MA 
  536    10 Michelle Adams          33:54 10:55 35 231/292  F  62/81   F3039    LITTLETON       MA 
  537   281 Galen Morrill           34:01 10:57 12 306/334  M  30/34   M1115    ATKINSON        NH 
  538   564 Yolanda Swenson         34:01 10:57 38 232/292  F  63/81   F3039    GARDNER         MA 
  539   437 Kim Boselli             34:05 10:58 24 233/292  F  57/62   F2029    CAMBRIDGE       MA 
  540   602 Scott Wick              34:08 10:59 41 307/334  M  70/70   M4049    AYER            MA 
  541   110 Dawn Wilson             34:09 11:00 35 234/292  F  64/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  542   404 Davis Preston           34:15 11:02  9 308/334  M  18/20   M-10     AYER            MA 
  543   461 Emily Hauk              34:16 11:02  8 235/292  F   6/11   F-10     GROTON          MA 
  544   405 Kathleen Preston        34:18 11:03 39 236/292  F  65/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  545   420 Michelle Rogalski       34:19 11:03 22 237/292  F  58/62   F2029    SHIRLEY         MA 
  546   525 Sue Ann Richardson      34:20 11:03 46 238/292  F  48/61   F4049    BOSTON          MA 
  547   660 Shannon Meillet         34:21 11:04 26 239/292  F  59/62   F2029    WALTHAM         MA 
  548   251 Amy Apigian             34:23 11:04 38 240/292  F  66/81   F3039    GROTON          MA 
  549   333 Helen Killian           34:23 11:04 11 241/292  F  24/28   F1115    GROTON          MA 
  550   125 Rachael Floyd           34:24 11:05 38 242/292  F  67/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  551    17 Ken Karey               34:28 11:06 52 309/334  M  48/56   M5059    BOLTON          MA 
  552   280 Raymond Morrill         34:33 11:07 56 310/334  M  49/56   M5059    ATKINSON        NH 
  553    32 Bailey Grullon          34:33 11:08 12 243/292  F  25/28   F1115    AYER            MA 
  554   435 Charles Dillon          34:36 11:09 54 311/334  M  50/56   M5059 X  SHIRLEY         MA 
  555   591 George Carlson          34:39 11:09 18 312/334  M  23/23   M1619    AYER            MA 
  556   590 Steve Sifakis           34:39 11:09 53 313/334  M  51/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  557   650 Bethanne Carr           34:41 11:10 31 244/292  F  68/81   F3039    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  558     3 Ellie Maguire           34:43 11:11 53 245/292  F  21/30   F5059    PEPPERELL       MA 
  559   341 Janel Johnson           34:53 11:14 34 246/292  F  69/81   F3039    SHIRLEY         MA 
  560   467 Nicole Carlson          34:53 11:14 40 247/292  F  49/61   F4049    SHIRLEY         MA 
  561   407 Kris Masterson          35:02 11:17 45 248/292  F  50/61   F4049    PEPPERELL       MA 
  562   225 Brian Scott             35:04 11:17 10 314/334  M  19/20   M-10     GROTON          MA 
  563   224 David Scott             35:04 11:17 39 315/334  M  59/62   M3039    GROTON          MA 
  564   103 Noah Frye               35:11 11:20 13 316/334  M  31/34   M1115    MILFORD         OH 
  565    67 Heather Hasz            35:16 11:22 37 249/292  F  70/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  566   177 Christy Shepard         35:17 11:22 39 250/292  F  71/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  567   241 Cheryl Wheeler          35:23 11:24 32 251/292  F  72/81   F3039    RUTLAND         MA 
  568    64 Jerry Rogich            35:29 11:26 55 317/334  M  52/56   M5059    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  569    65 Jerome Rogich           35:30 11:26 23 318/334  M  47/48   M2029    LEOMINSTER      MA 
  570   128 Ann Neuburg             35:57 11:35 57 252/292  F  22/30   F5059    PRINCETON       MA 
  571   246 Jennifer Dicesare       36:02 11:36 34 253/292  F  73/81   F3039    PEPPERELL       MA 
  572   184 Luis Bauer              36:19 11:42 54 319/334  M  53/56   M5059    PEPPERELL       MA 
  573   621 Susan Cody              36:21 11:42 33 254/292  F  74/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  574   277 Robert Green            36:21 11:42 29 320/334  M  48/48   M2029    AYER            MA 
  575   247 Joe Dicesare            36:31 11:46 34 321/334  M  60/62   M3039    PEPPERELL       MA 
  576    46 Andrea Bauer            36:45 11:50 24 255/292  F  60/62   F2029    SOMERVILLE      MA 
  577    47 Shannon MacDonald       36:46 11:50 24 256/292  F  61/62   F2029    PEPPERELL       MA 
  578   286 Sue Hauk                36:49 11:51 48 257/292  F  51/61   F4049    GROTON          MA 
  579   375 Fred Deppe              36:50 11:52 56 322/334  M  54/56   M5059    HUDSON          NH 
  580   155 Diane McGraw            36:50 11:52 44 258/292  F  52/61   F4049    CAPE ELIZABETH  ME 
  581   313 Kaelah Marr             36:56 11:54  9 259/292  F   7/11   F-10     PEPPERELL       MA 
  582   312 Lisa Marr               36:56 11:54 39 260/292  F  75/81   F3039    PEPPERELL       MA 
  583    81 Susan Luongo            37:11 11:59 42 261/292  F  53/61   F4049    TOWNSEND        MA 
  584    82 Bryanna Luongo          37:12 11:59 12 262/292  F  26/28   F1115    TOWNSEND        MA 
  585   356 Emily Benzer            37:28 12:04 24 263/292  F  62/62   F2029    CONCORD         MA 
  586   636 Susan McMahon           37:37 12:07 54 264/292  F  23/30   F5059    FITCHBURG       MA 
  587   129 Patricia Mock           37:37 12:07 56 265/292  F  24/30   F5059    SHIRLEY         MA 
  588   371 Robert Orcutt           37:42 12:08 12 323/334  M  32/34   M1115    BOXBROUGH       MA 
  589    66 Jim De Zutter           37:44 12:09 76 324/334  M  18/21   M60+     HARVARD         MA 
  590   441 Keith Kidder            37:58 12:14 12 325/334  M  33/34   M1115    AYER            MA 
  591   578 Bill Haskell            38:00 12:14 62 326/334  M  19/21   M60+     STERLING        MA 
  592   518 Mindie Howard           38:11 12:18 39 266/292  F  76/81   F3039    LAWRENCE        MA 
  593   513 Kyrsten Koebach         38:11 12:18 36 267/292  F  77/81   F3039    AYER            MA 
  594   112 Rod Latham              38:17 12:20 39 327/334  M  61/62   M3039    WEST TOWNSEND   MA 
  595   605 Charlotte Hatch         38:20 12:20 10 268/292  F   8/11   F-10     KINDERHOOK      NY 
  596   319 Martha Gray             38:29 12:23 52 269/292  F  25/30   F5059    LUNENBURG       MA 
  597   436 Lynn Walsh              38:29 12:24 45 270/292  F  54/61   F4049    LUNENBURG       MA 
  598   432 Stephanie Conant        38:36 12:26 31 271/292  F  78/81   F3039    DEVENS          MA 
  599   433 Jason Conant            38:37 12:26 33 328/334  M  62/62   M3039    DEVENS          MA 
  600   303 Barbara Peters          39:15 12:38 52 272/292  F  26/30   F5059    CONCORD         MA 
  601   301 Jane Hannon             39:15 12:38 47 273/292  F  55/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  602   182 Alayn Ingham            39:17 12:39 50 274/292  F  27/30   F5059    AYER            MA 
  603    22 Larry Ingham            39:17 12:39 56 329/334  M  55/56   M5059    AYER            MA 
  604   474 David Mayall            39:22 12:41 70 330/334  M  20/21   M60+     ACTON           MA 
  605   545 Miriam McNabb           39:35 12:45 40 275/292  F  56/61   F4049    BROOKLINE       NH 
  606   547 Ian McNabb              39:36 12:45  9 331/334  M  20/20   M-10     BROOKLINE       NH 
  607   332 John Killian            39:38 12:46 13 332/334  M  34/34   M1115    GROTON          MA 
  608   609 Deb Fillebrown          39:41 12:47 46 276/292  F  57/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  609    62 Margaret Ryan           39:42 12:47 47 277/292  F  58/61   F4049    STERLING        MA 
  610   606 Kathy Hatch             39:54 12:51 47 278/292  F  59/61   F4049    KINDERHOOK      NY 
  611   546 Harry McNabb            39:54 12:51 51 333/334  M  56/56   M5059    BROOKLINE       NH 
  612   345 Susan Howlett           40:51 13:09 58 279/292  F  28/30   F5059    SHIRLEY         MA 
  613   644 Olivia Alfieri          40:58 13:12 12 280/292  F  27/28   F1115    AYER            MA 
  614   463 Carolina Wasinger       40:59 13:12 11 281/292  F  28/28   F1115    COTTONWOOD FALL KS 
  615   344 Janine Andrews          41:33 13:23 54 282/292  F  29/30   F5059    SHIRLEY         MA 
  616   260 Kyle Ellis              42:15 13:36 46 283/292  F  60/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  617    36 Natalie Minckler        42:33 13:42  4 284/292  F   9/11   F-10     PEPPERELL       MA 
  618    99 Ella Green              44:38 14:22  7 285/292  F  10/11   F-10     PEPPERELL       MA 
  619    98 Kimberly Green          44:44 14:24 37 286/292  F  79/81   F3039    PEPPERELL       MA 
  620    35 Ellie Minckler          45:10 14:33  6 287/292  F  11/11   F-10     PEPPERELL       MA 
  621    34 Sky Minckler            45:11 14:33 36 288/292  F  80/81   F3039    PEPPERELL       MA 
  622   554 Terri Rollins           45:30 14:39 47 289/292  F  61/61   F4049    AYER            MA 
  623   553 Anne Stahl              45:31 14:39 37 290/292  F  81/81   F3039    HARVARD         MA 
  624   383 Cheryl Borden           45:33 14:40 50 291/292  F  30/30   F5059    VIENNA          VA 
  625   320 Berkley Gray            50:59 16:25 60 334/334  M  21/21   M60+     LUNENBURG       MA 
  626   386 Batty Harris            59:20 19:06 68 292/292  F   4/4    F60+     HARLEGEN        TX