Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/May9_NESeas_set1.shtml

NE Season Opener

Hopkinton, MA, May 9, 2010

[Overall Winners - Triathlon | Relay Winners - Triathlon | Age Group Winners - Triathlon | Complete Results - Duathlon Individual | Overall Winners - Duathlon | Relay Winners - Duathlon | Age Group Winners - Duathlon | Complete Results - BikeRun | Overall Winners - BikeRun | Age Group Winners - BikeRun | Complete Results - Triathlon Relay | Complete Results - Duathlon Relay ]

Complete Results - Triathlon Individual

                                                  NE SEASON OPENER by Max Performance
                                           HOPKINTON, MA     SUNDAY, MAY 9, 2010     8:00 AM
                                                  DU:  RUN 2mi / BIKE 10mi / RUN 3.1mi
                                                TRI: SWIM .25mi / BIKE 10mi / RUN 3.1mi
                                                       BR:  BIKE 10mi / RUN 3.1mi
Place No.   Name                     Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   194 Brett Nichols            BROOKLINE MA            54:35   1/24   M2529     2    5:51    2:18    3   28:07    0:50    4   17:30         
    2   362 Jordan Diekema           CAMBRIDGE MA            55:35   1/9    EOPENM    5    6:02    0:53    8   28:49    0:40   13   19:12         
    3   224 Gregory Dierksen         BROOKLINE MA            56:13   1/11   M2024     3    5:56    1:35    5   28:32    0:50   15   19:22         
    4   255 Gered Dunne              WHITE RIVER JUNCTI VT   56:14   2/24   M2529    45    8:53    1:14    1   27:54    0:37    5   17:37         
    5   370 Patrick Dwyer            ARLINGTON MA            56:17   2/9    EOPENM    9    6:55    1:01   13   30:09    0:58    2   17:16         
    6   325 Barry Phelps             SHREWSBURY MA           56:28   1/27   M4044    19    7:55    1:59    7   28:40    0:37    3   17:18         
    7   371 Scott Livingston         BOLTON CT               58:12   3/9    EOPENM   23    8:09    2:03    4   28:29    1:41    6   17:50         
    8   361 Jonathan McCall          SHREWSBURY MA           58:21   4/9    EOPENM   15    7:29    1:33    9   29:00    1:10   12   19:11         
    9   212 Victor Brown Iii         ALLSTON MA              58:41   1/23   M3034    30    8:26    1:36   10   29:09    0:55    9   18:37         
   10    78 Kevin Gallagher          BOSTON MA               58:49   2/23   M3034    26    8:14    1:55   18   30:49    0:43    1   17:10         
   11   293 Colin Kipping-Ruane      BOSTON MA               59:54   2/11   M2024    14    7:24    0:58   16   30:47    0:40   24   20:07         
   12   172 Matthew Musiak           EASTHAMPTON MA        1:00:03   3/24   M2529     6    6:20    1:50   15   30:20    2:14   14   19:20         
   13    76 Michael Swanwick         JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:00:10   1/19   M3539    79    9:59    1:43    2   27:54    1:46   10   18:49         
   14   102 Samuel Wollner           BOSTON MA             1:00:15   4/24   M2529     1    5:39    1:45   25   31:18    0:58   33   20:36         
   15    24 Patrik Outericky         PLYMOUTH MA           1:00:21   3/23   M3034    47    8:57    1:20    6   28:40    0:34   35   20:52         
   16   651 Karen Smyers             LINCOLN MA            1:00:22   1/2    EOPENF   10    7:01    1:29   19   30:55    0:55   23   20:04         
   17   169 Will Adams               FRANKLIN MA           1:00:33   1/4    M0119     4    5:58    1:43   17   30:49    1:04   40   21:01         
   18     3 Patrick Nash             WRENTHAM MA           1:00:53   5/24   M2529    36    8:37    1:11   22   31:12    1:05   11   18:50         
   19   294 Nick Wendel              BOSTON MA             1:01:03   2/4    M0119    38    8:40    1:30   42   32:31    0:23    7   17:59         
   20   316 Colin Cook               PEPPERELL MA          1:03:02   6/24   M2529    22    8:05    1:45   12   30:08    0:46   62   22:19         
   21    82 Matthieu Talpe           BOSTON MA             1:03:45   3/11   M2024    52    9:13    2:31   21   31:10    1:03   19   19:51         
   22   225 Bronwen Price            BROOKLINE MA          1:03:54   1/19   F2529     7    6:46    2:03   39   32:21    1:09   44   21:37         
   23   306 Stephen Simmerman        SOMERVILLE MA         1:04:13   4/23   M3034    34    8:33    1:47   41   32:25    1:03   29   20:27         
   24   203 Michael Olender          MIDDLEBURY CT         1:04:26   4/11   M2024    31    8:29    3:18   26   31:34    0:43   28   20:23         
   25   304 Adrianne Campbell        SPOKANE WA            1:04:36   2/19   F2529    55    9:17    1:41   36   32:13    0:58   31   20:30         
   26    85 Erik Baker               BOSTON MA             1:04:40   7/24   M2529    25    8:12    1:59   44   32:38    1:32   27   20:20         
   27    37 Scot Dedeo               BELMONT MA            1:04:45   5/23   M3034    60    9:21    2:17   27   31:38    1:30   22   20:01         
   28    26 Kim Shattuck             BRIDGEWATER MA        1:04:52   2/2    EOPENF   29    8:26    1:32   29   31:40    1:19   51   21:57         
   29   244 Karim Mabrouk            EL BHIRA BIZERTE      1:04:57   5/11   M2024     8    6:53    2:46   63   33:34    1:18   30   20:27         
   30   240 Damian McGuigan          MARLBOROUGH MA        1:05:07   6/23   M3034    18    7:50    1:14   57   33:26    0:44   50   21:55         
   31   276 Alex Ortins              BEVERLY MA            1:05:29   3/4    M0119    41    8:45    1:43   53   33:18    0:48   38   20:58         
   32    71 Katie Quinn              CAMBRIDGE MA          1:05:33   1/16   F2024    11    7:07    1:29   58   33:30    0:58   66   22:32         
   33   298 Christopher Tommila      BELCHERTOWN MA        1:05:40   6/11   M2024    20    7:59    1:36   67   33:51    2:18   21   19:58         
   34   300 Mike Bradley             CONCORD NH            1:05:44   7/23   M3034    61    9:28    1:20   23   31:17    0:48   73   22:53         
   35   108 Greg Watson              BOSTON MA             1:05:51   2/19   M3539    53    9:15    3:15   32   31:58    1:08   26   20:18         
   36   229 Matt Reiling             NORWOOD MA            1:06:20   3/19   M3539    46    8:53    3:20   30   31:43    1:05   41   21:20         
   37   234 Bryan McGowan            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:06:26   8/24   M2529    37    8:40    1:12   54   33:23    1:15   52   21:57         
   38   248 Piotr Fidkowski          CAMBRIDGE MA          1:06:45   7/11   M2024    92   10:16    2:02   47   32:58    1:24   25   20:07         
   39   314 Keith Rousseau           ARLINGTON MA          1:06:48   9/24   M2529    35    8:36    2:26   31   31:46    0:48   77   23:14         
   40    45 Brendan Hall             CHARLESTOWN MA        1:06:53   1/23   CLYDE    24    8:11    2:47   33   32:01    1:43   58   22:12         
   41   288 Art Trapotsis            ARLINGTON MA          1:06:54   4/19   M3539    80   10:00    3:45   11   29:48    1:02   63   22:20         
   42   261 Cameron Fairanks         HOPKINTON MA          1:07:09   4/4    M0119    67    9:35    4:03   45   32:41    2:25    8   18:26         
   43   136 Michael Donohue          FRAMINGHAM MA         1:07:09   8/23   M3034    44    8:52    2:16   50   33:06    1:15   46   21:42         
   44   297 Susan Macleod            BOSTON MA             1:07:15   1/24   F3034    57    9:18    1:47   62   33:33    2:09   32   20:31         
   45    69 Kristin Schleicher       CAMBRIDGE MA          1:07:15   3/19   F2529    51    9:11    2:37   79   34:40    1:13   16   19:36         
   46   134 Ronald Perez             QUINCY MA             1:07:19   5/19   M3539    86   10:10    1:05   24   31:17    1:00   90   23:49         
   47   228 Jim Schroeder            HOPKINTON MA          1:07:21   2/27   M4044   107   10:31    2:59   38   32:18    1:51   17   19:44         
   48    83 Andrea Love              CAMBRIDGE MA          1:07:29   2/24   F3034    65    9:29    2:18   65   33:39    1:06   39   20:58         
   49    89 Chris Miles              BOSTON MA             1:08:16   8/11   M2024    21    7:59    3:47   96   36:02    0:43   18   19:46         
   50    81 Shaena Berlin            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:08:18   1/1    F0119    48    8:58    2:02   59   33:31    0:53   74   22:55         
   51   118 Dan Wood                 HOPKINTON MA          1:08:20   3/27   M4044   116   10:48    1:57   43   32:36    1:19   45   21:42         
   52   125 Michael Burns            BOYLSTON MA           1:08:32   1/11   M4549    88   10:14    2:30   46   32:52    1:09   48   21:48         
   53   357 Joseph Grant             WALPOLE MA            1:08:47   2/23   CLYDE    77    9:58    2:06   34   32:04    1:11   82   23:30         
   54    75 Alexander Robertson      CAMBRIDGE MA          1:08:49   9/11   M2024    17    7:42    2:54   93   35:46    0:28   55   22:01         
   55   143 Holger Zwickau           CHARLESTOWN MA        1:08:57   4/27   M4044    76    9:56    3:30   37   32:16    2:36   34   20:42         
   56    21 Robin Ireland            PLYMOUTH MA           1:09:28   9/23   M3034   106   10:28    2:01   64   33:38    1:38   47   21:45         
   57   295 Kayle Shapero            BROOKLINE MA          1:09:42   2/16   F2024    13    7:19    2:38  102   36:16    0:56   70   22:35         
   58   245 Marcin Nowak             WESTBOROUGH MA        1:10:10   6/19   M3539    42    8:48    4:22   35   32:12    2:16   68   22:33         
   59   281 Veronika Patty           WINCHENDON MA         1:10:19   4/19   F2529   122   11:07    1:46   55   33:24    0:50   79   23:15         
   60   238 Chris Litty              ELLINGTON CT          1:10:20   2/11   M4549    85   10:09    3:19   61   33:32    1:24   53   21:57         
   61   251 Nate Kapinos             WESTBOROUGH MA        1:10:42  10/24   M2529    91   10:15    2:49   74   34:08    1:11   64   22:21         
   62    77 Justin Butler            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:10:44  11/24   M2529    49    9:07    2:54   40   32:25    1:56   96   24:22         
   63   218 Steven Portela           SOMERVILLE MA         1:10:50  12/24   M2529   100   10:23    1:32   88   35:09    1:38   57   22:09         
   64   350 Vincent McAteer          WARWICK RI            1:10:50   3/23   CLYDE    64    9:29    1:25   68   33:57    0:49  112   25:10         
   65   292 Katie Weller             SAINT LOUIS MO        1:10:53   3/16   F2024    27    8:16    1:40   76   34:17    1:29  114   25:13         
   66   285 Timothy Gagne            FALMOUTH ME           1:11:29  10/23   M3034   185   15:53    2:33   20   31:02    1:10   37   20:52         
   67   356 Ian Purdy                SHREWSBURY MA         1:11:52   4/23   CLYDE    33    8:32    2:33   99   36:09    1:26   78   23:14         
   68     9 David Souza              BROOKLINE MA          1:11:59  11/23   M3034   200   19:23    1:34   14   30:16    0:55   20   19:53         
   69   180 Ross Demont              BOSTON MA             1:12:01   7/19   M3539   112   10:44    2:51   73   34:07    1:43   71   22:37         
   70   277 Ari Schwartz             SHARON MA             1:12:01   5/27   M4044    87   10:11    2:00   70   34:04    1:59   89   23:49         
   71    14 Gernot Seidler           FOXBORO MA            1:12:14   6/27   M4044    94   10:18    3:34   48   33:01    1:29   91   23:54         
   72    28 Carl Supernor            SUTTON MA             1:12:16   7/27   M4044    81   10:01    2:26   78   34:20    1:00  101   24:31         
   73    58 Lucas Sutterer           DORCHESTER MA         1:12:40   8/19   M3539    83   10:04    2:22   97   36:06    1:11   75   22:59         
   74   364 Cooper Renfro            JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:12:57   5/9    EOPENM   16    7:39    3:31  110   36:37    1:25   87   23:47         
   75    20 John Precobb             WRENTHAM MA           1:12:59   8/27   M4044   160   13:19    3:12   28   31:39    1:33   80   23:17         
   76    72 Christina Birch          CAMBRIDGE MA          1:13:02   4/16   F2024   104   10:27    1:35   85   34:50    0:48  116   25:23         
   77   160 Joseph Baldiga           HOPKINTON MA          1:13:12   3/11   M4549   128   11:28    3:26   80   34:41    1:39   54   22:00         
   78   352 Marshall Moore           PROVIDENCE RI         1:13:13   5/23   CLYDE    43    8:49    4:09   51   33:15    2:38   97   24:24         
   79   322 Jason Rodriguez          HICKSVILLE NY         1:13:23  12/23   M3034   148   12:31    2:27   87   34:58    1:04   65   22:25         
   80    29 Peter McParland          SHREWSBURY MA         1:13:36   6/9    EOPENM  162   13:23    3:18   81   34:41    0:45   43   21:30         
   81   210 Daniel Steines           LEXINGTON MA          1:13:40   9/27   M4044    99   10:23    3:33   71   34:05    1:35   94   24:06         
   82   358 Brad Geddes              BOSTON MA             1:13:44   6/23   CLYDE    90   10:15    3:09  121   37:05    1:02   60   22:16         
   83   241 Sasha Brophy             BROOKLINE MA          1:14:07   5/16   F2024    12    7:18    1:38  133   38:07    1:35  121   25:32         
   84   151 Catherine Toupence       CHARLESTOWN MA        1:14:27   3/24   F3034    66    9:31    2:39   94   35:46    1:42  109   24:50         
   85     7 Stephen O'Callaghan      MARSHFIELD MA         1:14:34   4/11   M4549    95   10:19    2:09   56   33:25    1:33  150   27:10         
   86   305 Kevin Burns              VIRGINIA BEACH VA     1:14:34  10/27   M4044   121   11:05    3:22   82   34:42    1:33   92   23:54         
   87    16 Chris Boutilier          LAKEVILLE MA          1:14:35  11/27   M4044   141   12:12    1:50   91   35:17    1:31   88   23:47         
   88   307 John Mosher              HOPKINTON MA          1:14:37  12/27   M4044    69    9:42    2:36   49   33:01    2:03  151   27:17         
   89   315 Michelle Rousseau        ARLINGTON MA          1:14:42   5/19   F2529   136   11:59    2:08   86   34:56    1:13   99   24:28         
   90   223 Catherine Mendel         SOMERVILLE MA         1:14:48   6/19   F2529    63    9:28    2:40  123   37:11    0:52  103   24:39         
   91   282 Dean Denuccio            EAST GREENWICH RI     1:14:54   5/11   M4549   147   12:29    2:33   75   34:11    1:00  106   24:43         
   92   155 Richard Mendez           SUTTON MA             1:15:24  13/27   M4044    78    9:58    3:36   95   35:50    1:20  105   24:41         
   93   205 Matthew Calistri         NATICK MA             1:15:41  14/27   M4044   142   12:13    3:20   60   33:32    1:16  115   25:23         
   94    74 Lily Russell             BOSTON MA             1:15:48   7/19   F2529    71    9:50    2:50  139   38:30    1:55   72   22:46         
   95   181 Brian Garrison           QUINCY MA             1:15:59  13/24   M2529   156   13:01    2:49  115   36:55    2:23   36   20:52         
   96   253 Dennis McCafferty        BOSTON MA             1:16:13   9/19   M3539   110   10:43    5:20  130   37:48    0:59   42   21:24         
   97   141 Robert Norcross          FOXBORO MA            1:16:17  14/24   M2529   153   12:44    4:15  101   36:13    1:13   49   21:53         
   98   258 Andrew Swett             NEEDHAM MA            1:16:38  15/24   M2529   123   11:14    2:54   92   35:29    1:26  122   25:35         
   99   263 Reid Demont              BOSTON MA             1:16:52  15/27   M4044    82   10:02    3:41  122   37:08    1:34  100   24:30         
  100    54 David Follette           BOSTON MA             1:16:53  16/24   M2529   182   15:30    3:14   83   34:42    1:15   59   22:14         
  101   340 James McLoughlin         PROVIDENCE RI         1:17:00   7/23   CLYDE   130   11:42    2:50  103   36:20    1:15  110   24:55         
  102   280 Doug Shattuck            MANCHESTER NH         1:17:02   6/11   M4549   138   12:07    3:03   52   33:17    2:06  139   26:31         
  103   137 Vinessa Tjoa             WEST ROXBURY MA       1:17:04   4/24   F3034    28    8:17    2:23  141   38:44    2:02  126   25:39         
  104   351 Chris Mordarski          DEDHAM MA             1:17:42   8/23   CLYDE    70    9:50    4:10  107   36:33    1:46  118   25:25         
  105   290 Audrey Perlow            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:17:52   5/24   F3034    89   10:14    4:04  140   38:43    1:29   81   23:24         
  106   348 John Cadwell             BOSTON MA             1:18:10   9/23   CLYDE    68    9:36    3:20  117   36:59    1:30  141   26:46         
  107   272 Sean Walter              FRAMINGHAM MA         1:18:15  13/23   M3034   143   12:15    2:07  111   36:42    2:02  113   25:11         
  108   346 Justin Bousquet          MARION MA             1:18:41  10/23   CLYDE   167   13:51    3:17  126   37:27    1:50   61   22:17         
  109    13 Michael Champagne        RAYNHAM MA            1:18:43  10/11   M2024   168   14:01    1:26   98   36:09    1:05  130   26:04         
  110    42 Norman Keating           RANDOLPH MA           1:18:59  17/24   M2529    59    9:20    4:32  132   38:03    1:29  124   25:37         
  111   219 Shari Orlando            WORCESTER MA          1:19:04   8/19   F2529   146   12:23    3:43  108   36:35    2:19   93   24:06         
  112   166 Jennifer Crane           MOUNT HERMON MA       1:19:07   9/19   F2529   102   10:26    2:19  142   38:55    1:27  129   26:02         
  113   222 David Laidlaw            HOLDEN MA             1:19:29  14/23   M3034   169   14:04    2:44   89   35:14    1:06  136   26:23         
  114   127 Donna Oka                QUINCY MA             1:19:34   6/24   F3034   127   11:24    2:24  138   38:28    1:08  131   26:12         
  115   165 Michael Julian           HINGHAM MA            1:19:40   7/11   M4549   101   10:24    3:13  114   36:49    1:37  159   27:39         
  116   179 Crystal Myers            CINCINNATI OH         1:19:49   7/24   F3034   140   12:11    2:09  156   40:43    1:18   83   23:30         
  117   199 Keegan Garnsey           CHESNTUT HILL MA      1:19:50   6/16   F2024   134   11:52    3:07  135   38:17    1:46  107   24:49         
  118   147 Brian Knox               PLAINVILLE MA         1:19:51   8/11   M4549   183   15:34    1:48  113   36:48    1:08  102   24:35         
  119   193 Curran Leahy             NEWTONVILLE MA        1:19:55   8/24   F3034    73    9:52    2:46  137   38:28    1:32  152   27:18         
  120   145 Olaf Zwickau             BEDFORD NH            1:20:19  16/27   M4044    62    9:28    3:05  119   37:04    1:16  179   29:28         
  121   201 Matthew Fox              SHARON MA             1:20:26  18/24   M2529   184   15:47    3:35  112   36:43    0:50   84   23:32         
  122   252 Brendon Kapinos          MYSTIC CT             1:20:32  19/24   M2529   151   12:41    3:10  131   37:52    3:18   85   23:32         
  123   208 Michael Martone          PELHAM NH             1:20:33  17/27   M4044   137   12:05    3:29   77   34:19    1:24  177   29:18         
  124    90 Kayleigh Rowan           BOSTON MA             1:20:33   7/16   F2024   135   11:57    3:56  166   41:50    0:43   56   22:09         
  125   187 Angie Bonin              LINCOLN RI            1:20:38  10/19   F2529    54    9:15    4:48  152   40:15    1:55   98   24:27         
  126    92 Bryan Lyons              METHUEN MA            1:20:46  18/27   M4044    72    9:52    4:27  127   37:30    2:11  142   26:47         
  127   175 Rori Stumpf              MEDWAY MA             1:20:54  19/27   M4044    32    8:31    2:27  109   36:35    1:12  196   32:11         
  128    64 Stephen Kuhn             CAMBRIDGE MA          1:20:57   7/9    EOPENM   58    9:19    2:40  147   39:28    0:40  171   28:51         
  129   345 Matthew Sonnabend        COTUIT MA             1:21:12  11/23   CLYDE   159   13:18    5:53   66   33:46    2:40  123   25:36         
  130   259 Jason Imperato           WESTWOOD MA           1:21:22  10/19   M3539   145   12:21    2:53  144   39:06    1:38  119   25:26         
  131   366 Douglas Jardine          CAMBRIDGE MA          1:21:27   8/9    EOPENM  109   10:43    4:21  125   37:25    1:34  155   27:27         
  132   502 Claire Hardy             BOSTON MA             1:21:28   8/16   F2024   129   11:30    1:37  149   39:47    0:51  162   27:44         
  133   349 Christopher Fay          WEST ROXBURY MA       1:21:34  12/23   CLYDE    96   10:20    2:53  146   39:26    1:19  157   27:37         
  134   182 Daniel Massucci          PLANTSVILLE CT        1:21:52   9/11   M4549   154   12:55    3:49  128   37:35    1:08  137   26:27         
  135   167 Ashley Arnold            BELLINGHAM MA         1:21:57  11/19   F2529    50    9:09    2:06  167   41:55    0:38  169   28:09         
  136   206 Anthony Cali             GARDNER MA            1:23:16  20/27   M4044   202   19:32    4:16   84   34:48    1:34   76   23:09         
  137   368 Paul Dubois              SWANZEY NH            1:23:43  20/24   M2529   132   11:49    2:47  157   40:48    1:58  135   26:22         
  138   312 Brian Cote               BRIGHTON MA           1:23:44  11/19   M3539   172   14:23    3:55  105   36:28    1:16  161   27:44         
  139   119 Steve Massucci           SOUTHINGTON CT        1:23:53  10/11   M4549   152   12:44    3:49  129   37:42    1:43  166   27:57         
  140   287 Kelly Cassidy            BRIGHTON MA           1:23:53  12/19   F2529   181   15:22    2:44  134   38:07    1:24  134   26:19         
  141    91 Abigail Reid             BOSTON MA             1:23:56   9/16   F2024   149   12:39    4:01  168   41:58    2:45   69   22:34         
  142   197 Bruce Turpie             WALTHAM MA            1:24:35  12/19   M3539   170   14:15    3:58  116   36:57    1:47  160   27:39         
  143    40 Rich Buractaon           BELMONT MA            1:25:09  15/23   M3034   150   12:40    6:44  120   37:04    1:46  146   26:57         
  144   192 Alison Criscitiello      JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:25:14  13/19   F2529   166   13:48    3:24  159   40:57    1:27  127   25:40         
  145   176 Jon Chalk                FRANKLIN MA           1:25:25  13/19   M3539    93   10:17    3:41  151   40:06    1:48  180   29:34         
  146    50 Katie Bielat             CAMBRIDGE MA          1:25:29  14/19   F2529   120   11:04    3:17  176   42:52    0:54  154   27:24         
  147   101 Elizabeth Lacamera       DERRY NH              1:26:26   9/24   F3034   108   10:32    3:52  164   41:34    1:48  170   28:40         
  148   198 Brendan Kelleher         NEEDHAM MA            1:26:28  11/11   M2024   163   13:42    4:40  145   39:21    1:13  156   27:33         
  149   216 Kara Spera               LYNN MA               1:26:30  15/19   F2529    75    9:54    4:44  197   46:24    1:19   95   24:10         
  150   303 Marguerite McQuaid       CUMBERLAND RI         1:26:31  10/16   F2024   175   14:45    3:41  136   38:22    1:57  164   27:48         
  151   339 John Galvin              READING MA            1:26:31  13/23   CLYDE    84   10:04    4:12  163   41:12    1:17  181   29:46         
  152    93 Joy Lepage               KINGSTON NH           1:26:39  10/24   F3034   164   13:44    3:08  165   41:49    1:01  148   26:59         
  153   231 April Bailey             MEDFORD MA            1:26:43  11/24   F3034   161   13:23    3:20  155   40:41    2:32  144   26:49         
  154   265 Michael Porterfield      MEDFORD MA            1:26:46  16/23   M3034   174   14:40    4:58  143   38:59    1:14  145   26:56         
  155   130 Frederick Marvel         LOWELL MA             1:26:51  14/19   M3539   203   20:37    5:51   69   33:59    1:37  108   24:49         
  156   254 George Sanderson         LITTLETON MA          1:26:53  11/11   M4549   193   18:31    4:35  118   37:02    1:10  125   25:37         
  157   291 Katrina Tomecek          ALLSTON MA            1:27:07  11/16   F2024    74    9:54    2:05  175   42:37    2:06  186   30:27         
  158   196 John Bergstrom           BRIGHTON MA           1:27:20  21/24   M2529   117   11:00    3:50  158   40:54    1:02  188   30:35         
  159   168 Stephanie Arnold         BELLINGHAM MA         1:27:36  12/16   F2024    39    8:43    2:34  192   45:24    0:46  185   30:10         
  160   171 Taras Bouzakine          CAMBRIDGE MA          1:27:47  22/24   M2529    40    8:44    4:36  183   43:47    1:31  176   29:11         
  161   159 Karyn Lewis              BROOKLYN NY           1:27:58  12/24   F3034   105   10:27    4:37  172   42:15    1:40  174   29:02         
  162   321 Rich Matthes             PORTSMOUTH NH         1:28:10  21/27   M4044   206   22:12    2:18  100   36:12    2:00  120   25:30         
  163   354 Scott Jamison            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:28:14  14/23   CLYDE   190   16:22    3:43  160   41:00    0:54  133   26:16         
  164   148 Katie McHardy            BOSTON MA             1:28:26  13/24   F3034   119   11:03    3:32  180   43:23    1:33  173   28:58         
  165    41 James Harris             BROOKLINE MA          1:28:27  22/27   M4044   125   11:17    3:39  182   43:37    1:49  168   28:07         
  166   369 Joseph Shea              SHREWSBURY MA         1:29:08   9/9    EOPENM  171   14:21    4:41  198   46:36    0:58   67   22:33         
  167   264 Joshua Larson            ORLEANS MA            1:29:09  23/27   M4044   192   17:07    2:30  124   37:12    2:34  183   29:48         
  168    47 Carrie-Anne Dedeo        ARLINGTON MA          1:29:27  14/24   F3034   115   10:47    7:17  178   43:02    2:26  128   25:56         
  169   211 Matthew Dindinger        BELMONT MA            1:29:31  17/23   M3034    56    9:18    2:24  174   42:35    2:16  197   33:00         
  170   128 Catherine Village        WALPOLE MA            1:29:39  15/24   F3034   124   11:16    4:43  170   42:13    2:20  175   29:09         
  171   239 Paige Peterson           CUMBERLAND RI         1:29:57  13/16   F2024   126   11:21    3:39  190   44:56    1:06  172   28:56         
  172   341 James Duffy              BRIGHTON MA           1:30:06  15/23   CLYDE   103   10:26    4:31  173   42:31    2:06  187   30:33         
  173   202 Kevin Resch              CAMBRIDGE MA          1:30:38  18/23   M3034   157   13:10    4:13  186   44:15    1:15  163   27:47         
  174   242 Amanda Brophy            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:30:57  16/19   F2529   113   10:45    4:05  200   47:00    1:05  167   28:04         
  175   110 Susannah King            WALTHAM MA            1:31:08  16/24   F3034   155   12:56    3:51  169   42:10    2:18  184   29:56         
  176   112 Yasmin Elnaccash         CAMBRIDGE MA          1:31:21  17/24   F3034   111   10:44    4:17  177   42:59    2:09  193   31:14         
  177   271 Amy Bensle               BRIGHTON MA           1:31:28  18/24   F3034   133   11:52    5:41  188   44:40    2:17  147   26:59         
  178   256 Daniel Fitzmaurice       EAST BOSTON MA        1:31:47  19/23   M3034   144   12:21    3:18  184   44:07    1:28  189   30:35         
  179   186 Donald Cullis            BEDFORD MA            1:32:06  15/19   M3539   118   11:01    5:00  171   42:14    2:29  194   31:24         
  180   133 Richard Bafford          BOSTON MA             1:32:19  24/27   M4044   199   19:10    4:42  162   41:09    2:19  111   25:01         
  181     4 Mari Rondeau             MARSHFIELD MA         1:32:22  19/24   F3034   179   15:20    2:30  195   45:44    2:22  138   26:29         
  182   191 Dorene Nakata            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:32:50  14/16   F2024   176   14:47    3:56  161   41:00    2:28  190   30:40         
  183   320 Paul Blair               SOMERVILLE MA         1:32:58  20/23   M3034    97   10:20    6:58  196   46:03    3:24  132   26:15         
  184   289 Natalia Reynoso          CAMBRIDGE MA          1:33:51  17/19   F2529   173   14:30    3:41  181   43:33    1:18  192   30:50         
  185   153 Amy Coffey               HANOVER MA            1:33:56  20/24   F3034    98   10:21    2:52  202   47:39    1:29  195   31:37         
  186   279 David McNeil             MEDFORD MA            1:33:58  21/23   M3034   189   16:13    5:34  154   40:30    2:19  178   29:23         
  187   302 Jason Miller             BILLERICA MA          1:34:52  23/24   M2529   211   30:13    2:36   90   35:15    1:26  117   25:24         
  188    34 Ryan Martin              MILLBURY MA           1:35:20  16/23   CLYDE   198   19:01    6:59  148   39:40    2:22  153   27:20         
  189    48 Tamara Shubin            BRIGHTON MA           1:35:59  18/19   F2529   180   15:21    4:23  194   45:41    0:48  182   29:48         
  190   150 David Ross               SUDBURY MA            1:36:19  25/27   M4044                        153   40:24    2:55  140   26:41         
  191   269 Rochelle Butler          BROOKLINE MA          1:36:56  15/16   F2024   177   14:50    8:24  193   45:32    1:24  143   26:48         
  192    46 Scott Wadland            FRAMINGHAM MA         1:38:18  17/23   CLYDE   139   12:08    2:20  191   45:06    1:48  204   36:57         
  193   342 Steven Van Putten        NEEDHAM MA            1:38:31  18/23   CLYDE   158   13:16    4:31  189   44:43    2:11  199   33:52         
  194    30 Michael Spalatro         WORCESTER MA          1:39:42  22/23   M3034   178   15:14    5:36  207   53:17    1:55   86   23:42         
  195   359 Jeremy Auger             HOLDEN MA             1:40:30  19/23   CLYDE   207   22:15    5:15  150   40:00    2:12  191   30:49         
  196    31 Nathan Reando            PAXTON MA             1:40:48  16/19   M3539   208   23:47    4:33  179   43:05    1:47  158   27:38         
  197   311 Geri Lake-Bakaar         BOSTON MA             1:41:02  19/19   F2529   210   29:07    3:10  106   36:31    4:22  165   27:54         
  198   262 Michael Innocenti        STONEHAM MA           1:42:10  26/27   M4044   187   16:07    5:02  185   44:12    2:50  200   34:01         
  199   115 Rachelle Berry           BOSTON MA             1:42:52  16/16   F2024   209   25:33    3:51  187   44:28    2:00  149   27:02         
  200   237 J.J. Swan                NEWTON MA             1:43:57  21/24   F3034   204   20:43    8:25  201   47:37    2:34  104   24:40         
  201   174 Sean Candlish            BRIGHTON MA           1:45:20  24/24   M2529   165   13:47    4:26  204   47:59    1:21  205   37:49         
  202   344 Joshua Burnie            HOPKINTON MA          1:48:31  20/23   CLYDE   186   16:04    5:33  203   47:55    3:58  203   35:03         
  203   183 Patrick Halloran         BEVERLY MA            1:49:25  17/19   M3539   201   19:23    4:54  205   49:58    2:03  198   33:08         
  204   353 Larry Jacoinski          WESTERLY RI           1:53:49  21/23   CLYDE   195   18:43    5:02  199   46:39    2:59  206   40:28         
  205    32 Tony Tyan                MILLBURY MA           1:57:17  18/19   M3539   197   19:00    6:39  206   53:05    3:33  202   35:01         
  206   221 Heather Downing          SALEM NH              2:00:23  22/24   F3034   188   16:10    3:10  209   57:43    1:00  207   42:22         
  207   226 Nicole O'Connor          NEEDHAM MA            2:01:17  23/24   F3034   194   18:39    6:49  210   58:19    2:31  201   35:01         
  208   114 Ben Berry                BOSTON MA             2:11:13  22/23   CLYDE   196   18:58    6:32  208   56:50    3:22  208   45:33         
Possible DNF
  209   355 Scott Richard            BOLTON MA                      23/23   CLYDE   114   10:46    1:51   72   34:06    1:48                      
  210    19 Albert Fabrizio          HANOVER MA                     19/19   M3539   131   11:43    2:11  104   36:23                              
  211   121 Seth Holden              HOLLISTON MA                   23/23   M3034                                                                 
  212   129 Teresa Thomas            WARWICK NY                     24/24   F3034   191   16:41    7:31                                           
  213    96 Henry Sacco              ROWLEY MA                      27/27   M4044   205   21:34    2:06