Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/May8_NECC5K_set1.shtml

NECC 5K for Autism

Southborough, MA, May 8, 2010

[Awards ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/61   MATTHEW GERMAIN      M     81 28 HAVERHILL         18:02.9  5:50   18:06.1 
    2   1/9    ANDREW TOWLE         M    273 18 ANDOVER           18:09.6  5:52   24:30.6 
    3   1/78   CAITLYN CLARK        F    762 25 WORCESTER         19:18.5  6:14   19:31.3 
    4   1/26   NELSON DUPREE        M    736 45 WATERTOWN         19:23.2  6:16   20:13.7 
    5   2/26   JOHN MEGAN           M    178 43 SOUTHBOROUGH      19:24.9  6:16   19:26.9 
    6   2/61   PAULO GUILHARDI      M     94 33 PROVIDENCE        19:58.9  6:27   20:00.2 
    7   3/61   ALEX WHITE           M    289 25 SOMERVILLE        20:08.5  6:30   21:34.5 
    8   4/61   JOHN RHEAUME         M    222 28 AUBURN            20:30.2  6:37   21:33.8 
    9          JACOB GALIPO         M     79  0 SOUTHBOROUGH      20:33.9  6:39   20:35.1 
   10   3/26   RAJ DURAICHAMY       M     70 40 NORTHBOROUGH      20:42.8  6:41   32:15.1 
   11   5/61   GEORGE OLIVER        M    199 35 HOPEDALE          20:46.1  6:42   20:47.7 
   12   6/61   JOHN HIFF            M    799 24 BRIGHTON          20:51.8  6:44   27:26.9 
   13   2/78   NICOLE MESSURI       F    182 26 STONEHAM          21:18.8  6:53   21:21.1 
   14   7/61   JOSEPH LEPAIN        M    148 29 NEWTON            21:20.1  6:53   21:22.8 
   15   3/78   LAURA RUDD           F    225 26 AMESBURY          21:25.9  6:55   21:44.7 
   16   2/9    SAMUEL HARVEY        M    102 15 PRINCETON         21:38.8  6:59   21:40.2 
   17   4/78   ARDRIA CUCINOTTA     F     53 34 FRAMINGHAM        21:44.3  7:01   21:46.2 
   18   1/7    DAN FRANK            M    765 51 SOUTHBOROUGH      22:16.2  7:12   22:18.4 
   19   1/10   JACKSON SERIO        M    240 14 WOODSTOCK         22:27.6  7:15   22:29.1 
   20   8/61   ANDY MARTINEAU       M    167 26 SOMERVILLE        22:30.4  7:16   22:37.2 
   21   2/7    EDWARD SHINDLE       M    242 50 HOLDEN            22:36.8  7:18   22:38.6 
   22   3/9    JAKE NAHKALA         M    192 16 OAKHAM            22:45.4  7:21   22:47.1 
   23   5/78   SALLY DUPREE         F    735 30 WATERTOWN         22:57.6  7:25   23:53.5 
   24   9/61   MATTHEW PORTER       M    214 27 SPENCER           23:01.5  7:26   23:04.1 
   25   1/23   NANCY GIANNINI       F     82 45 NEW BRITAIN       23:28.2  7:35   23:29.3 
   26   2/10   JESSE MICHEL         M    751 13 HOPKINGTON        23:38.1  7:38   23:45.3 
   27   4/9    OWEN MCQUAID         M    767 17 MARLBORO          23:40.1  7:39   23:41.4 
   28  10/61   ALEX PASTERNAK       M    207 31 LOWELL            23:40.8  7:39   32:54.8 
   29  11/61   SHAUN FITZPATRICK    M     73 29 WATERTOWN         24:01.5  7:45   24:04.3 
   30   4/26   PETER TYSON          M    274 49 CAMBRIDGE         24:05.6  7:47   24:06.7 
   31   6/78   STEPHANIE KIPPER     F    137 24 FRAMINGHAM        24:09.2  7:48   31:10.2 
   32   5/26   KEN DEVEAUX          M    781 46 HOPKINGTON        24:13.4  7:49   24:24.2 
   33   6/26   ROB KEOHANE          M    130 41 HOPKINTON         24:18.5  7:51   25:07.3 
   34   2/23   CORNELIA GODFREY     F     87 41 SOUTHBOROUGH      24:19.9  7:51   24:24.4 
   35  12/61   ERIC GOODWIN         M     89 34 WORCESTER         24:23.5  7:53   24:24.6 
   36  13/61   MICHAEL MOORE        M    186 36 SOUTHBOROUGH      24:34.8  7:56   24:37.0 
   37   5/9    LUKE PAKENHAM        M    740 15 RIGHTON           24:34.9  7:56   24:38.8 
   38   6/9    KEVIN DEAN           M     60 15 OAKHAM            24:36.1  7:57   24:37.7 
   39   7/26   JOHN O'NEIL          M    788 41 SHERBORN          24:48.0  8:00   30:17.3 
   40   7/78   KAILEIGH MOORE       F    185 19 SARATOGA SPRING   24:50.4  8:01   24:52.8 
   41   8/26   MICHAEL KEOHANE      M    131 44 HOLLISTON         24:54.7  8:03   25:07.1 
   42  14/61   VENKAT KRISHNAN      M    142 39 SHARON            24:56.9  8:03   25:00.8 
   43   8/78   MOLLY MINAH          F    183 24 ATTLEBORO         25:17.0  8:10   26:43.2 
   44   9/26   JEFF SCOTT           M    236 47 MARLBORO          25:23.4  8:12   25:27.4 
   45  15/61   BRETT WAGNER         M    280 23 ABINGTON          25:36.1  8:16   25:44.0 
   46   9/78   RACHEL SCHMITT       F    234 26 BRIGHTON          25:50.2  8:21   25:55.4 
   47  10/26   SANJEEV CHOUDHARY    M    731 44 SOUTHBOROUGH      25:52.2  8:21   25:56.6 
   48  11/26   CRAIG VINCH          M    278 44 BROOKLINE         25:55.3  8:22   30:36.4 
   49  16/61   MIKE PEPPERSACK      M    208 35 SHREWSBURY        26:05.4  8:25   33:53.3 
   50  12/26   ROBERT BURNS         M    760 49 MEDFORD           26:06.2  8:26   26:10.3 



                                                                      Page 2
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
   51   3/23   JANE BRAUN           F    770 45 HOPKINGTO         26:07.1  8:26   26:17.5 
   52  17/61   BEN MERLONI          M    181 22 SOUTHBORO         26:21.1  8:31   26:25.2 
   53   3/7    DAVID DANNENBERG     M     55 53 POUGHKEEPSIE      26:26.6  8:32   26:35.7 
   54  10/78   RENEE SOUCY          F    756 24 BRIGHTON          26:30.0  8:33   27:46.3 
   55   4/23   DANI CIMINO          F     43 42 SOUTHBOROUGH      26:31.4  8:34   26:39.1 
   56  11/78   LINDSEY WILLARD      F    291 26 WORCESTER         26:35.8  8:35   26:39.1 
   57  12/78   MICHELLE LEBLANC     F    145 26 ACTON             26:38.3  8:36   26:40.3 
   58  18/61   MIKE RUSHMAN         M    226 26 ACTON             26:38.3  8:36   26:40.0 
   59  19/61   KEN WERTZ            M    287 39 CANTON            26:46.5  8:39   26:56.0 
   60  13/78   KARA WALSH           F    283 34 PLYMOUTH          26:48.4  8:39   26:54.6 
   61   5/23   FRANCIE CHASE        F     40 47 SOUTHBOROUGH      26:57.7  8:42   27:05.3 
   62  14/78   SUZANNE KROCHUNE     F    750 34 NORTH CHELMSFOR   26:59.0  8:43   32:04.5 
   63   4/7    DOUGLAS SULIMAN      M    258 54 SHERBORN          27:03.1  8:44   27:12.7 
   64   3/10   JACK BRADY           M     19 13 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:03.7  8:44   27:09.3 
   65  15/78   ANN SCHONOUR         F    792 23 BROOKLINE         27:08.5  8:46   33:40.1 
   66   6/23   KERI LEVINE          F    152 45 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:12.0  8:47   27:19.3 
   67   7/9    COLE EDAN            M    746 15 FRAMINGHAM        27:16.1  8:48   43:46.9 
   68          SCOTT THOMPSON       M    268  0 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:27.5  8:52   31:59.5 
   69  16/78   MAUREEN KELLY        F    127 29 GRAFTON           27:29.5  8:53   38:36.7 
   70   4/10   COBY PIARDI          M    212 11 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:39.6  8:56   27:46.0 
   71  17/78   JESSICA CARR         F     33 23 AUBURN            27:40.1  8:56   27:42.4 
   72  13/26   JONATHAN TOWLE       M    272 47 ANDREW            27:41.0  8:56   34:02.1 
   73  18/78   LINDSEY KEEGAN       F    124 24 LEICESTER         27:46.9  8:58   27:48.9 
   74  19/78   MELISSA MARINELLI    F    163 23 ATTLEBOR          27:49.8  8:59   27:51.9 
   75  20/78   KATI BLOOM           F     16 30 ASHLAND           27:50.7  8:59   27:54.7 
   76  14/26   JOHN KINGSLEY        M    134 47 SOUTHBOROUGH      27:51.7  9:00   34:46.3 
   77   7/23   KATE ALBEN           F    759 49 SOUTHBORO         27:55.0  9:01   28:02.2 
   78  15/26   DAVID SHAFFER        M    241 43 SOUTHBOROUGH      28:03.2  9:03   28:26.6 
   79  20/61   JAMES KROCHUNE       M    795 34 BILLERICA         28:15.1  9:07   33:15.1 
   80   5/10   ZACHARY LEVINE       M    149 13 SOUTHBOROUGH      28:16.9  9:08   28:24.5 
   81  21/78   KATE SLIWOSKI        F    249 26 WORCESTER         28:16.9  9:08   28:20.5 
   82  16/26   MIKE NULL            M    197 40 NEWTON            28:20.1  9:09   28:31.6 
   83  22/78   LAURA NORQUIST       F    195 25 MEDFORD           28:25.4  9:11   28:27.3 
   84   8/23   KRISTIN SNOW         F    251 42 ASHLAND           28:26.5  9:11   28:33.0 
   85   9/23   MIGNONNE DAVIS       F     57 47 LEXINGTON         28:30.2  9:12   32:03.8 
   86  21/61   DEREK CONLIN         M     48 35 UXBRIDGE          28:30.4  9:12   33:05.0 
   87  23/78   STEPHANIE CARLIN     F     28 39 SUDBURY           28:31.1  9:12   34:34.1 
   88          JESSICA GIBSON       F    802    SHREWSBURY        28:36.6  9:14   38:58.5 
   89  24/78   LAUREN DANNENBERG    F     54 24 WESTBOROUGH       28:41.9  9:16   28:50.7 
   90  22/61   ERIC SULLIVAN        M    262 23 NORTHBORO         28:49.5  9:18   28:52.8 
   91  25/78   LORI CESANA          F     35 23 MERRIMACK         28:50.7  9:19   40:23.3 
   92  10/23   DAWN PIARDI          F    211 48 SOUTHBOROUGH      28:51.0  9:19   28:58.4 
   93  23/61   JAY GOODELL          M     88 26 MERRIMACK         28:51.7  9:19   40:23.8 
   94  17/26   TOM WASHBURN         M    286 41 ASHLAND           28:54.0  9:20   29:01.2 
   95  24/61   SRIDHAR RAMA SUBRAMA M    256 30 SHREWBURY         29:02.9  9:23   29:06.8 
   96  11/23   LORI MCKENNA         F    175 41 NORWELL           29:08.5  9:24   29:15.7 
   97  25/61   JOHN SULIMAN         M    259 25 SHERBORN          29:11.8  9:26   29:21.7 
   98  26/78   BRYNE PFIRMAN        F    741 23 WALPOLE           29:11.8  9:26   29:21.3 
   99  27/78   KATIE CASTRIANO      F     34 28 BURLINGTON        29:12.7  9:26   29:15.7 
  100  28/78   RACHEL MCGRATH       F    172 39 N GRAFTON         29:17.2  9:27   29:20.9 



                                                                      Page 3
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  101  18/26   CHELLA PALANIAPPAN   M    203 44 SHREWSBURY        29:18.2  9:28   37:43.9 
  102   6/10   ADAM KINGSLEY        M    135 13 SOUTHBOROUGH      29:26.1  9:30   36:21.0 
  103   8/9    CHRISTOPHER COSTA    M     50 17 MILFORD           29:31.2  9:32   34:04.4 
  104  29/78   AMY GARDEN           F     80 33 MILLBURY          29:31.7  9:32   29:36.1 
  105  26/61   MATTHEW COTTER       M     52 23 ABINGTON          29:32.7  9:32   29:41.0 
  106  30/78   ALLISON BARRY        F      8 27 BILLERICA         29:33.1  9:32   29:35.9 
  107  27/61   DAVID SACRAMONE      M    230 39 HUBBARDSTON       29:37.8  9:34   30:30.5 
  108  19/26   RICHARD CHASE        M     41 45 SOUTHBOROUGH      29:46.5  9:37   29:54.8 
  109  31/78   STEPHANIE WALSH      F    284 38 FRAMINGHAM        29:49.5  9:38   29:59.3 
  110   1/6    LYNN SULLIVAN        F    261 50 HUDSON            29:51.6  9:38   35:26.2 
  111  32/78   JANNA KORETZ         F    140 24 WESTBORO          29:53.7  9:39   35:28.2 
  112  33/78   JACQUELINE SILVA     F    245 26 DOVER             29:59.0  9:41   40:17.7 
  113  34/78   MELISSA FOLEY        F     75 23 ALLSTON           30:01.0  9:41   30:05.8 
  114  28/61   SEAN STEPHAN         M    254 31 WORCESTER         30:01.6  9:42   30:04.3 
  115  29/61   MATT BALLOS          M      6 26 POUGHKEEPSIE      30:06.9  9:43   30:16.0 
  116  30/61   JOHN HOWLEY          M    106 38 HUDSON            30:13.9  9:46   30:24.8 
  117  31/61   VAIDYANATHAN ALAGAPP M      2 36 SHREWSBURY        30:26.7  9:50 1:12:47.7 
  118  20/26   SHAWN KENYON         M    129 41 WORCESTER         30:43.8  9:55   30:46.9 
  119   5/7    JOHN IWUC            M    112 50 WESTBORO          30:44.3  9:55   36:20.2 
  120   6/7    LEON LITCHFIELD      M    156 57 NORTH EASTON      30:48.2  9:57   30:57.4 
  121   9/9    THOMAS MCKEEN        M    174 16 FRAMINGHAM        30:51.7  9:58   36:07.7 
  122  35/78   ANGELA BALTER        F      7 33 WESTBOROUGH       30:58.0 10:00   36:41.0 
  123  32/61   MICHAEL BOZZA        M    807 23 BILLERICA         31:01.0 10:01   43:02.0 
  124   2/6    MARY LOU MCKEEN      F    173 57 FRAMINGHAM        31:04.1 10:02   36:20.5 
  125  21/26   DAVID HANDIN         M     97 42 SUDBURY           31:12.8 10:05   36:49.5 
  126  12/23   MELISSA ERICKSON     F    786 41 WESTBOROUGH       31:13.7 10:05   35:14.1 
  127  33/61   BRAD GORNEY          M     91 35 FRAMINGHAM        31:30.8 10:10   31:33.4 
  128  22/26   IAN LEVINE           M    150 48 SOUTHBOROUGH      31:32.4 10:11   32:13.2 
  129  34/61   TIM MCGRATH          M    171 34 N GRAFTON         31:37.3 10:13   31:41.1 
  130  36/78   LINDSEY LARSEN       F    144 23 BLACKSTONE        31:38.7 10:13   37:56.6 
  131  35/61   DREW KELSEY          M    128 24 MARLBOROUGH       31:39.2 10:13   37:56.8 
  132  37/78   TARA BUNDICK         F     23 28 BRIGHTON          31:40.4 10:14   45:06.5 
  133   1/1    OLIVIA TYSON         F    275 15 ARLINGTON         31:50.9 10:17   32:05.4 
  134  36/61   STEPHEN HUGHES       M    107 23 BROCKTON          31:52.0 10:17   31:58.6 
  135  38/78   JENNIFER HUGHES      F    108 26 AYER              31:52.3 10:17   31:58.9 
  136  39/78   ELIZABETH DRISCOLL   F     68 27 LOWELL            32:02.3 10:21   39:56.3 
  137  40/78   MELISSA WHALEN       F    763 36 STOW              32:02.3 10:21   32:07.5 
  138  41/78   KIM HAUSMANN         F    748 24 BROOKLINE         32:02.7 10:21   38:36.3 
  139   7/10   WILLIAM LEVINE       M    151  9 SOUTHBOROUGH      32:05.0 10:21   32:12.7 
  140  42/78   LORI GORSKI          F     92 35 READING           32:14.5 10:25   32:21.8 
  141  37/61   KUNAL VANJARA        M    276 27 MARLBOROUGH       32:23.3 10:27   32:30.4 
  142   7/7    JOSEPH PETERS        M    210 52 QUINCY            32:29.7 10:29   32:38.9 
  143          TOM CLAY             M    734    CENTERVILLE       32:34.1 10:31   44:13.7 
  144  38/61   CASEY CLAY           M    732 24 WESTBOROUGH       32:34.5 10:31   44:13.7 
  145  13/23   CHERRIE CLAY         F    733 45 CENTERVILLE       32:34.7 10:31   44:14.0 
  146  39/61   BROOKE MOHNKEIN      M    793 37 CAMBRIDGE         32:37.3 10:32   43:06.2 
  147  40/61   RICHARD RAPACKI JR   M    219 27 MARLBOROUGH       32:38.4 10:32   32:43.5 
  148          KEITH PALOS          M    769    HOPEDALE          32:39.1 10:32   32:43.2 
  149  43/78   MORGAN KINSHAW       F    136 27 MARLBOROUGH       32:46.8 10:35   32:51.8 
  150  23/26   RICHARD MCQUAID      M    764 48 MARLBOROUGH       32:48.5 10:35   32:50.9 



                                                                      Page 4
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  151  14/23   MARLA JARRELL-POPE   F    114 41 SPRINGFIELD       32:48.6 10:36   32:54.1 
  152  44/78   ANJU MALIK           F    785 33 WESTBOROUGH       33:02.8 10:40   44:33.2 
  153  41/61   CHANDARASEKA RAJAGOP M    217 30 WESTBOROUGH       33:16.8 10:45   33:22.9 
  154  45/78   STEPHANIE TESORERO   F    267 37 FRAMINGHAM        33:24.0 10:47   33:25.2 
  155  46/78   LIZ MORRISON         F    187 28 WESTBOROUGH       33:37.0 10:51   45:15.5 
  156  47/78   BRIGITTE LEONARD     F    147 22 DEDHAM            33:39.4 10:52   33:53.7 
  157  48/78   RACHEL SILVER        F    773 26 MILFORD           33:39.6 10:52   33:53.8 
  158  49/78   RAMYA KUMARASWAMY    F    143 28 MALBOROUGH        33:56.5 10:57   34:02.2 
  159  50/78   LAILA HUSSAIN        F    110 23 HOPKINTON         34:05.9 11:00   34:11.0 
  160  15/23   RHONDA REEVES        F    220 48 LEOMINSTER        34:10.1 11:02   34:19.9 
  161  51/78   AMANDA JARVIS        F    115 22 CLINTON           34:14.4 11:03   34:26.2 
  162  52/78   LAUREN ARMSTRONG     F    761 19 NORFOLK           34:14.9 11:03   34:21.3 
  163  53/78   STEPHANIE CONWAY     F     49 26 WORCESTER         34:26.3 11:07   34:27.4 
  164  42/61   KARTHIK SRIDHAR      M    253 29 WESTBOROUGH       34:28.5 11:08   34:35.1 
  165  43/61   ULAGANATHA BOOPATHY  M     17 33 FRANKLIN          34:32.0 11:09   43:04.4 
  166  16/23   AMY CARLIN           F     29 41 CAMBRIDGE         34:55.3 11:16   45:23.3 
  167   1/5    CAITLIN KELLEY       F    126 14 TEWKSBURY         34:57.0 11:17   35:03.0 
  168   3/6    SUSAN SLEIGHT        F    246 57 NORTH ANDOVER     35:01.1 11:18   35:12.0 
  169  54/78   JULIE NOLET          F    194 26 CLINTON           35:23.6 11:26   36:29.8 
  170  55/78   ELIZABETH MCGEE      F    169 22 ALLSTON           35:38.1 11:30   35:43.0 
  171   8/10   JEFFREY COSTA        M     51 13 MILFORD           35:59.5 11:37   40:35.7 
  172   2/5    VAISHALI MALIK       F    789 12 WESTBOROUGH       36:05.2 11:39   47:24.9 
  173  56/78   JENNA MARSHALL       F    166 24 BELMONT           36:28.2 11:46   43:02.2 
  174  57/78   ANDREA NORTON        F    196 26 FRAMINGHAM        36:34.1 11:48   44:56.0 
  175   4/6    JUDI CARDINAL        F     26 54 N. GRAFTON        36:45.6 11:52   36:48.8 
  176   9/10   KYLE DAVIS           M    783 14 LEXINGTON         36:50.3 11:53   40:23.4 
  177  58/78   LESLIE HICKS         F    103 30 WESTBOROUGH       36:53.5 11:55   36:58.6 
  178  59/78   ELISE ASKEY          F      5 34 SHREWSBURY        36:54.4 11:55   36:59.2 
  179  17/23   MICHELLE ITZKOWITZ   F    800 41 FRAMINGHAM        37:14.1 12:01   43:34.4 
  180  24/26   NITHI ALWARAPPAN     M      3 41 SHREWSBURY        37:15.4 12:02   45:42.1 
  181  18/23   JULIE KEOHANE        F    132 43 HOLLISTON         37:15.9 12:02   37:27.4 
  182  19/23   LINDA HELMIG BRAM    F     20 43 LEXINGTON         37:34.4 12:08   48:22.3 
  183  60/78   JILLIAN SPAULDING    F    772 28 SPRINGFIELD       38:01.5 12:16   38:07.2 
  184   3/5    MCKENZIE CAHILL      F     25 11 MILFORD           38:22.0 12:23   38:24.9 
  185  44/61   RICH JOHNSON         M    117 30 MANCHESTER        38:27.4 12:25   49:55.7 
  186  61/78   AMANDA MILLER        F    796 25 MANCHESTER        38:35.5 12:27   50:02.8 
  187  45/61   DEVENDER DHAYAL      M    797 32 WESTBOROUGH       38:52.0 12:33   50:22.5 
  188  62/78   KELLIE YANKAUSKAS    F    295 28 ASHLAND           38:52.0 12:33   38:53.1 
  189  46/61   ERIC CHAPMAN         M     38 28 MARLBOROUGH       38:56.5 12:34   39:03.9 
  190  63/78   JENNIFER LONG        F    157 26 WESTBOROUGH       38:59.7 12:35   39:00.8 
  191          EMAD BENYAMIN             803 45 SHREWSBURY        39:05.7 12:37   51:42.1 
  192   4/5    ELISABETH MCQUAID    F    766 12 MARLBOROUGH       39:07.9 12:38   39:10.6 
  193  64/78   JESSICA JOSLYN       F    121 22 FRAMINGHAM        39:19.7 12:42   39:20.9 
  194   5/5    MARY MCQUAID         F    768 13 MARLBORO          39:37.5 12:47   39:40.3 
  195  20/23   VEAINS ELDER         F     71 44 MIDDLETOWN        39:44.0 12:50   39:50.5 
  196  65/78   MADHUMITHA NAGARAJAN F    191 26 WESTBOROUGH       40:11.4 12:58   40:16.9 
  197   5/6    PAT KELLEY           F    758 55 LEICESTER         40:37.9 13:07   40:43.8 
  198  47/61   RAVINSKAR CHUNDRU    M     42 29 WESTBOROUGH       41:20.8 13:21   54:12.9 
  199   6/6    BECKY MACDONALD      F    160 54 HOLLISTON         41:23.8 13:22   41:25.0 
  200          PAVAN KONDOJU        M    784    WESTBOROUGH       42:11.1 13:37   42:17.1 



                                                                      Page 5
                            NECC 5k for Autism
                              Southborogh, MA
                                May 8, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  201  48/61   SUMAN KANDAGATTA     M    123 24 SOUTHBOROUGH      42:29.3 13:43   53:54.5 
  202  49/61   RONAK BHUTA          M     15 26 WESTBOROUGH       42:42.9 13:47   54:08.0 
  203  66/78   BRANDY JOHNSON       F    116 34 FOXBORO           42:58.1 13:52   53:14.6 
  204  67/78   CARA MASULLO         F    168 24 FRAMINGHAM        43:00.1 13:53   43:01.2 
  205  50/61   PARVEEN MALIK        M    790 35 WESTBOROUGH       43:00.5 13:53   54:19.3 
  206  51/61   SANDEEP PRADHAN      M    215 28 MARLBOROUGH       43:02.1 13:53   54:18.1 
  207  52/61   RAM SARIN YATAM      M    297 26 WESTBOROUGH       43:07.2 13:55   48:43.4 
  208  21/23   SHARON REIDBORD      F    221 45 LEXINGTON         43:19.6 13:59   46:52.9 
  209  68/78   KATHLEEN CHAPMAN     F     37 28 MARLBOROUGH       43:20.2 13:59   43:28.5 
  210  69/78   VICHITRA SRIDMAR     F    771 26 SHREWSBURY        43:37.1 14:05   43:43.0 
  211  70/78   LAKSHMI SUGAVANAM    F    257 23 WESTBOROUGH       43:48.8 14:08   43:55.0 
  212  53/61   SATHISHKUMAR THULASI M    269 29 SHREWSBURY        44:15.6 14:17   55:36.4 
  213  54/61   BALAKRISHNAN CHANDRA M     36 38 SHREWSBURY        44:19.3 14:18   52:56.2 
  214  71/78   KEIRA MOORE          F    184 25 WESTBOROUGH       44:33.5 14:23   44:34.6 
  215          BEKRAM BEERAM             779 25 FRAMINGHAM        44:39.3 14:25   55:55.6 
  216  55/61   RAJESH VUTA          M    279 29 WESTBOROUGH       44:39.9 14:25   55:54.1 
  217  10/10   TYLER RUHLE          M    757 13 SARATOGA SPRING   44:40.9 14:25   44:42.0 
  218  72/78   CARI KAEDING         F    774 38 SPRINGFIELD       45:18.1 14:37   45:23.7 
  219  73/78   KELLI WALSH          F    281 30 ASHLAND           45:41.6 14:45   45:53.5 
  220  22/23   ALLA GORDON          F     90 49 LEXINGTON         45:46.1 14:46   51:58.5 
  221  74/78   LISA WARREN          F    755 32 CHELMSFORD        47:30.1 15:20   52:35.9 
  222  75/78   BETH PORTER          F    775 25 BRIGHTON          47:45.8 15:25   48:00.9 
  223  76/78   NARSHA               F    806 36 HREWSBURY         49:27.4 15:58   59:51.1 
  224          SHIBANE DHILLON           804 32 SOUTHBOROUGH      49:43.8 16:03   58:05.8 
  225  56/61   GEORGE SEBAN         M    237 30 MILFORD           49:51.2 16:05   49:59.3 
  226  57/61   RYAN CHARTRAND       M     39 30 GRAFTON           52:17.9 16:53   56:30.2 
  227          RAJASEKHAR KODALI         778    SOUTHBOROUGH      53:20.2 17:13   59:55.1 
  228  77/78   TAPASYA DESAI        F     64 23 WESTBOROUGH       54:37.2 17:38 1:06:00.3 
  229  58/61   GEORGE PAUCO         M    801 36 FRAMINGHAM        56:02.6 18:05 1:02:22.6 
  230  23/23   APRIL MILLS          F    798 46 AYER              56:08.7 18:07 1:07:24.8 
  231  25/26   MAHESH MENGHANI      M    179 41 WALTHAM           58:33.4 18:54   58:34.6 
  232  59/61   CRAIG COLLINS        M     46 32 CLINTON           59:17.3 19:08 1:00:22.9 
  233  60/61   ARUN DSOUZA          M    791 34 WESTBOROUGH     1:02:18.4 20:06 1:07:55.8 
  234          DAVID CHEREPOV       M    794    LEXINGTON       1:03:23.3 20:27 1:07:24.4 
  235  61/61   KRISHNA VELIDI       M    787 27 SHREWSBURY      1:07:15.9 21:42 1:13:51.1 
  236  78/78   DENINA LEWIS         F    154 27 JAMAICA PLAIN   1:10:31.3 22:45 1:10:32.4 
  237  26/26   LARRY LUTZ           M    158 40 SOUTHBOROUGH    1:19:56.9 25:48 1:19:58.0