Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/May22_SShore_set1.shtml

S Shore Hospital Set the Pace

Weymouth, MA, May 22, 2010

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Set the Pace                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   23:09  5:31    1 30-39    1 M   138 Seth McClennen              Wellesley Hills,MA                                            
   2   23:55  5:42    2 30-39    2 M   145 Matthew Patrick             Larchmont,NY                                                  
   3   26:43  6:22    1 40-49    3 M     1 Patrick Driscoll            Whitman,MA                                                    
   4   27:24  6:31    2 40-49    4 M   163 Ted Coyle                   Scituate,MA                                                   
   5   28:44  6:50    3 40-49    5 M    87 Brian Turley                Pembroke,MA                                                   
   6   29:41  7:04    1 16-19    6 M    24 Matthew Conlon              Weymouth,MA                                                   
   7   30:08  7:10    3 30-39    7 M    11 Brian Gill                  South Weymouth,MA                                             
   8   30:38  7:18    4 40-49    8 M   134 Patrick Lanabe              Weymouth,MA                                                   
   9   30:46  7:20    4 30-39    9 M    85 Scott Coven                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
  10   30:55  7:22    5 40-49   10 M   107 Kevin DeLorey               Braintree,MA                                                  
  11   31:04  7:24    1 40-49    1 F   122 Ellen Quigley               Braintree,MA                                                  
  12   31:39  7:32    1 01-15    2 F   125 Sophia Gorton               Plymouth,MA                                                   
  13   32:06  7:39    6 40-49   11 M   135 John Kelley                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
  14   32:16  7:41    2 16-19   12 M    51 Ryan Driscoll               Hingham,MA                                                    
  15   33:02  7:52    2 40-49    3 F    70 Jennifer Costa              Pembroke,MA                                                   
  16   33:17  7:55    1 20-29   13 M    65 Keith DeVincent             Weymouth,MA                                                   
  17   33:19  7:56    7 40-49   14 M   114 Jeff Bellows                Hingham,MA                                                    
  18   33:29  7:58    3 40-49    4 F   158 Cindy Harrington            Scituate,MA                                                   
  19   33:48  8:03    3 16-19   15 M    52 Timothy Driscoll            Hingham,MA                                                    
  20   33:51  8:04    2 20-29   16 M     2 Stephen Berube              Hyde Park,MA                                                  
  21   34:03  8:06    1 50-59   17 M    46 Neil Bunick                 Whitman,MA                                                    
  22   34:13  8:09    1 50-59    5 F    98 Cynthia Driscoll            Hingham,MA                                                    
  23   34:16  8:10    2 50-59   18 M   100 Robert Driscoll             Hingham,MA                                                    
  24   34:20  8:10    8 40-49   19 M    63 Bobby Genereau              Weymouth,MA                                                   
  25   34:25  8:12    4 16-19   20 M    92 Ethan Sullivan              Haverhill,MA                                                  
  26   34:25  8:12    5 16-19   21 M    93 William Sullivan            Haverhill,MA                                                  
  27   34:27  8:12    3 20-29   22 M   106 Kyle Hackett                Abington,MA                                                   
  28   34:49  8:17    1 16-19    6 F    99 Lucy Driscoll               Hingham,MA                                                    
  29   35:07  8:22    2 16-19    7 F    73 Mara Murphy-Kusins          Duxbury,MA                                                    
  30   35:20  8:25    4 40-49    8 F    34 Carol LaCombe               Weymouth,MA                                                   
  31   35:25  8:26    5 40-49    9 F   150 Elisabeth Obrien            Kingston,MA                                                   
  32   35:35  8:28    2 50-59   10 F    49 Donna Driscoll              Hingham,MA                                                    
  33   36:02  8:35    3 50-59   23 M    57 Scott Willy                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
  34   36:03  8:35    6 16-19   24 M    69 William Piper               Marshfield,MA                                                 
  35   36:25  8:40    3 50-59   11 F   126 Deb Jencunas                S Easton,MA                                                   
  36   36:47  8:45    9 40-49   25 M    94 Darrell Karbott                                                                        
  37   37:56  9:02    4 50-59   26 M    32 Jerry Seelen                Hingham,MA                                                    
  38   37:57  9:02    5 30-39   27 M     5 Alan Macdonald              Hingham,MA                                                    
  39   38:01  9:03    1 30-39   12 F    72 Bonnie Seifried             Weymouth,MA                                                   
  40   38:05  9:04   10 40-49   28 M    62 Timothy Linscott            Pembroke,MA                                                   
  41   38:08  9:05    2 30-39   13 F    33 Kristen Gangi               S Weymouth,MA                                                 
  42   38:12  9:06    3 30-39   14 F   110 Robin Muccini               Braintree,MA                                                  
  43   38:15  9:06   11 40-49   29 M   111 Michael Gear                Braintree,MA                                                  
  44   38:18  9:07    4 30-39   15 F    41 Maureen Rogers              Weymouth,MA                                                   
  45   38:20  9:08    6 30-39   30 M    67 Matthew Madaio              Weymouth,MA                                                   
  46   38:22  9:08    5 30-39   16 F    37 Suba Natarajan              Braintree,MA                                                  
  47   38:38  9:12    5 50-59   31 M    48 Jim Gould                   Hingham,MA                                                    
  48   38:48  9:14    6 30-39   17 F   128 Marlena Bulman              Scituate,MA                                                   
  49   38:48  9:14    6 40-49   18 F   140 Patricia Driscoll           Whitman,MA                                                    
  50   38:52  9:15    1 20-29   19 F   148 Brittany Paradis            Hanover,MA                                                    
  51   39:06  9:19    7 40-49   20 F   108 Lynn Cornelius              Scituate,MA                                                   
  52   39:06  9:19    6 50-59   32 M   152 Charles Gillis              Whitman,MA                                                    
  53   39:07  9:19    4 50-59   21 F    47 Jane McNiff                 Hingham,MA                                                    
  54   39:13  9:20    1 60-69   33 M    50 Ronald Driscoll             Hingham,MA                                                    
  55   39:29  9:24    7 30-39   22 F   121 Tricia Moriarty             Weymouth,MA                                                   
  56   39:31  9:25    8 30-39   23 F    95 Kim Karbott                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
  57   39:33  9:25    5 50-59   24 F   104 Marie Burke                 S Weymouth,MA                                                 
  58   39:41  9:27   12 40-49   34 M    83 Allan Miller                                                                           
  59   39:49  9:29   13 40-49   35 M   147 Justin Myers                Bridgewater,MA                                                
  60   39:57  9:31    4 20-29   36 M    12 Meredith Aherne             New York,NY                                                   
  61   40:04  9:32    8 40-49   25 F   109 Susan Romano                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  62   40:12  9:34    9 30-39   26 F   123 Gina Cassidy                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  63   40:20  9:36   10 30-39   27 F   118 Kellie Daley                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  64   40:36  9:40    2 20-29   28 F    81 Keryn Mahoney               Quincy,MA                                                     
  65   40:38  9:40    9 40-49   29 F   153 Marie Oleary                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  66   41:09  9:48   10 40-49   30 F   119 Donna Doherty               Weymouth,MA                                                   
  67   41:27  9:52    3 20-29   31 F    64 Shannon Kiely               Weymouth,MA                                                   
  68   41:44  9:56   11 40-49   32 F    68 Susan Piper                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
  69   41:50  9:58    4 20-29   33 F   136 Kath;een Camerato           Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  70   41:54  9:59   11 30-39   34 F     8 Rosemarie Cole              Boston,MA                                                     
  71   42:01 10:00    5 20-29   37 M   155 Ben Seeley                  Rockland,MA                                                   
  72   42:19 10:05   12 40-49   35 F     9 Cameron Naimi               Boston,MA                                                     
  73   43:19 10:19    7 30-39   38 M    20 Timothy Clancy Jr           Whitman,MA                                                    
  74   43:33 10:22    6 20-29   39 M    28 Thomas May                  Dedham,MA                                                     
  75   43:50 10:26    5 20-29   36 F    22 Amy Pitt                    Boston,MA                                                     
  76   43:51 10:26    6 50-59   37 F   151 Wendy Gillis                Whitman,MA                                                    
  77   43:52 10:27    6 20-29   38 F    23 Katie Rubino                Farmington,CT                                                 
  78   43:53 10:27    7 50-59   40 M   149 Richard Mosey               S Weymouth,MA                                                 
  79   43:54 10:27    7 16-19   41 M   130 Derick Kaplinger            Middleboro,MA                                                 
  80   43:56 10:28    7 20-29   39 F    97 Mary Sanchez                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  81   44:01 10:29   12 30-39   40 F    17 ELizabeth O'Herron          South Weymouth,MA                                             
  82   44:06 10:30    8 20-29   41 F    80 Katie O'Hara                Middleboro,MA                                                 
  83   44:08 10:30    8 30-39   42 M    19 Eugene Duffy                East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  84   44:11 10:31    8 50-59   43 M    59 Bob Rowland                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
  85   44:46 10:40    9 20-29   42 F   160 Krista Gnona                Marshfield,MA                                                 
  86   44:04 10:30   13 40-49   43 F    66 Quay Baker                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
  87   45:00 10:43   13 30-39   44 F   159 Melissa Latta               Marshfield,MA                                                 
  88   45:56 10:56    7 50-59   45 F   124 Kathy Bohen                 Mattapoisett,MA                                               
  89   46:11 11:00   14 40-49   46 F    38 Carolann Killinger          Rockland,MA                                                   
  90   46:11 11:00   14 40-49   44 M    39 Robert Killinger            Rockland,MA                                                   
  91   46:37 11:06    8 50-59   47 F     3 Judith Bohan                Hingham,MA                                                    
  92   46:40 11:07    2 60-69   45 M    58 Billy McLeod                Quincy,MA                                                     
  93   46:41 11:07    9 50-59   48 F   139 Deborah Gillespie           Hingham,MA                                                    
  94   47:25 11:17   14 30-39   49 F    16 Joy Ast                     Brighton,MA                                                   
  95   47:50 11:23   15 30-39   50 F   169 Carrie Sanger               Weymouth,MA                                                   
  96   47:50 11:23   15 40-49   51 F    29 Fiona McCaughan             Stoughton,MA                                                  
  97   48:53 11:38   16 30-39   52 F   127 Jill Milton                 Pembroke,MA                                                   
  98   49:21 11:45    1 60-69   53 F    77 Betsy Knapp                 North Weymouth,MA                                             
  99   49:46 11:51   10 20-29   54 F    27 Andrea Mariani              Randolph,MA                                                   
 100   50:30 12:01   17 30-39   55 F   103 JENNIFER Shaw               BRAINTREE,MA                                                  
 101   50:51 12:06   18 30-39   56 F   131 Joanne Laforest             Marshfield,MA                                                 
 102   51:19 12:13    1 70-98   46 M   156 Jack Joyce                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
 103   51:26 12:15   16 40-49   57 F    25 Vicki Deyfus                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 104   51:57 12:22   17 40-49   58 F     7 Donna Crowell               Rockland,MA                                                   
 105   51:57 12:22   18 40-49   59 F    84 Linda Miller                N Weymouth,MA                                                 
 106   52:24 12:29   19 30-39   60 F   117 Lydia Halunen               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 107   52:25 12:29   20 30-39   61 F    96 Michelle LeBretton          Hingham,MA                                                    
 108   52:44 12:33    9 30-39   47 M   168 Michael Sanger              Weymouth,MA                                                   
 109   53:02 12:38   19 40-49   62 F   133 Karen Maull                 Marshfield,MA                                                 
 110   53:32 12:45   10 30-39   48 M   157 Rob Belley                  Pembroke,MA                                                   
 111   54:03 12:52   10 50-59   63 F   143 Karen Lafond                Hanover,MA                                                    
 112   56:53 13:33   11 30-39   49 M   167 Matt Lebretton              Hingham,MA                                                    
 113   58:09 13:51    7 20-29   50 M   116 Mark Bennett                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 114   65:05 15:30   11 50-59   64 F   137 Noreen Camerato             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 115   65:51 15:41    3 16-19   65 F    45 Rita Murphy                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 116   65:51 15:41   12 30-39   51 M   144 Brendan Nolan               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 117   65:51 15:41   21 30-39   66 F    44 Jennifer Nolan              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 118   66:05 15:44   20 40-49   67 F   105 Kathy Loveridge             Marshfield,MA