Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/May1_Weston_set1.shtml

Weston Twilight Invitational

Weston, MA, May 1, 2010

Weston 2010 Twilight Invitational

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2010 11:00 PM
                 Weston Twilight Invitational 2009 - 5/2/2009                  
                                   Weston HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Emma                   Boston Latin             12.57q  3 
  2 O Dea, Molly                 Hingham                  12.64q  4 
  3 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Cambridge Ri             12.94q  5 
  4 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South             12.99q  5 
  5 Daniel, Carly                Wellesley                13.25q  6 
  6 Baldwin, Kayla               Andover                  13.26q  1 
  7 Clark, Molly                 Hingham                  13.41   2 
  8 Wynn, Djaidah                Newton North             13.42   3 
  9 Vance, Stephanie             Billerica                13.43   3 
 10 Wheaton, Alley               Weston                   13.58   1 
 11 Tames, Krayonina             Wayland                  13.60   6 
 12 Sousa, Katelyn               Hopkinton                13.67   2 
 13 Basile, Lauren               Watertown                13.75   3 
 14 Thomas, Rachel               Watertown                13.76   2 
 15 Piersiak, Kate               Medfield                 13.80   4 
 16 Carney, Amanda               Walpole                  13.91   6 
 17 D'Urso, Jen                  Billerica                14.06   3 
 18 Lee, Christie                Newton South             14.12   2 
 19 Adler, Jen                   Wayland                  14.14   2 
 20 Brajak, Becca                Billerica                14.23   6 
 21 Murphy, Mary                 Acton-Boxbor             14.28   6 
 22 Gray, Tori                   Whitman-Hans             14.29   4 
 23 Adadja, Rivka                Acton-Boxbor             14.31   1 
 24 DuPuy, Sheena                Hopkinton                14.33   4 
 25 Eisenbeis, Carra             Hingham                  14.40   1 
 26 McCormack, Kayla             Whitman-Hans             14.47   5 
 27 Hayden, Leah                 Needham                  14.69   5 
 28 Dempsey, Karen               Whitman-Hans             14.88   1 
 29 Flynn, Gen                   Wayland                  14.93   5 
 30 Pollard, Rachel              Stoneham                 15.01   5 
 31 Beaulieu, Ashley             Holyoke Cath             15.45   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 O Dea, Molly                 Hingham                  12.58    5   
  2 Rice, Emma                   Boston Latin             12.58    3   
  3 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Cambridge Ri             12.82    1   
  4 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South             12.90  
  5 Daniel, Carly                Wellesley                12.99  
  6 Baldwin, Kayla               Andover                  13.05  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Tayla                 Westwood                 25.97q  2 
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           Cambridge Ri             26.16q  6 
  3 Jarostchuk, Maya             Acton-Boxbor             26.48q  4 
  4 Bishop, Eve                  Andover                  26.64q  5 
  5 Dreher, Kathleen             Conc-Car                 26.75q  1 
  6 Brennan, Madeleine           Northampton              27.06q  4 
  7 Elinoff, Katelyn             Hingham                  27.51   3 
  8 Pingue, Georgia              Cambridge Ri             27.72   2 
  9 Blaides, Dominique           Conc-Car                 27.76   5 
 10 Cox, Hailey                  Holyoke Cath             27.87   6 
 11 Pearl, Hannah                Framingham               27.90   4 
 12 Reichlin, Kristen            Acton-Boxbor             27.98   1 
 13 Frieze, Madeline             Newton South             28.19   2 
 14 Galewski, Nicole             Whitman-Hans             28.23   5 
 15 Feit, Molly                  Acton-Boxbor             28.32   1 
 16 Catania, Meghan              Billerica                28.40   6 
 17 Ribas, Anna                  Westwood                 28.54   3 
 18 Glover, Jillian              Weymouth                 28.64   2 
 19 Cuccurullo, Julia            Newton North             28.66   5 
 20 Norman, Kathryn              Billerica                28.69   1 
 21 Candelieri, Gabriella        Hingham                  28.73   5 
 22 Epstein, Jenny               Newton South             28.84   6 
 23 Keedy, Casey                 Northampton              29.15   3 
 24 Malone, Caroline             Walpole                  29.17   3 
 25 Larsen, Kasey                Whitman-Hans             29.25   4 
 26 Connor, Micaela              Marian                   29.41   1 
 27 Sudbey, Hannah               Hingham                  29.60   3 
 28 O'Hara, Katie                Holyoke Cath             29.62   2 
 29 Hayden, Leah                 Needham                  29.65   4 
 30 Eisenbud, Samantha           Framingham               29.80   6 
 31 Calderone, Bianca            Wellesley                29.91   6 
 32 britto, jeakarys             Wayland                  31.47   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Tayla                 Westwood                 26.01    5   
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           Cambridge Ri             26.05    3   
  3 Bishop, Eve                  Andover                  26.69    1   
  4 Dreher, Kathleen             Conc-Car                 26.78  
  5 Jarostchuk, Maya             Acton-Boxbor             26.96  
  6 Brennan, Madeleine           Northampton              27.31  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyce, Cecily                Hopkinton                59.43   4   5   
  2 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham                  59.45   5   3   
  3 Landry, Meghan               Marshfield               59.90   5   1   
  4 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield             1:00.23   5 
  5 Flores, Talia                Watertown              1:01.49   4 
  6 Chea, DeKontee               Chelmsford             1:01.87   6 
  7 Sexton, Katherine            Waltham                1:01.88   5 
  8 Fonseca, Tiffany             Boston Latin           1:02.26   4 
  9 Dee, Carly                   Wellesley              1:02.45   6 
 10 Sandson, Kathrine            Newton South           1:02.49   5 
 11 Burke, Kelly                 Walpole                1:02.60   4 
 12 Conway, Ellen                Acton-Boxbor           1:02.62   6 
 13 Czerwonka, Gosia             Billerica              1:02.69   4 
 14 Georges, Caeleigh            Lincoln-Sudb           1:02.97   6 
 15 Bronenkant, Rae              Andover                1:02.98   4 
 16 Hopkins, Felicia             Weymouth               1:03.18   5 
 17 Havican, Morgan              Stoneham               1:03.26   3 
 18 Campbell, Caroline           Conc-Car               1:03.68   3 
 19 O Neill, Kathleen            Hingham                1:04.39   3 
 20 Bunce, Liana                 Medfield               1:04.71   2 
 21 Kelley, Kathryn              Wellesley              1:04.88   6 
 22 Cardinal, Jenn               Holyoke Cath           1:05.21   3 
 23 King, Catherine              Wellesley              1:05.35   6 
 24 Anzalone, Lauren             Needham                1:05.62   2 
 25 Mahoney, Jenn                Whitman-Hans           1:06.16   3 
 26 Barrett, Abbe                Hingham                1:06.46   3 
 27 Foody, Jacqueline            Weston                 1:07.27   2 
 28 Goode, Lindsey               Whitman-Hans           1:07.65   2 
 29 McAllister, Hillary          Marian                 1:07.66   1 
 30 Vecchi, Amanda               Millis                 1:08.30   1 
 31 Pytka, Jenn                  Holyoke Cath           1:09.19   1 
 32 Sylvia, Jess                 Lincoln-Sudb           1:11.57   1 
 33 Roche, Katie                 Lincoln-Sudb           1:13.31   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keklak, Andrea               Lincoln-Sudb           2:16.96    5   
  2 O'Keefe, Kathy               Newton South           2:17.88    3   
  3 Paine, Natalia               Northampton            2:18.82    1   
  4 Pryor, Devyn                 Dartmouth              2:21.10  
  5 Arthur, Claire               Lincoln-Sudb           2:22.12  
  6 Fullerton, Beth              Haverhill              2:22.52  
  7 Neves, Courtney              New Bedford            2:22.82  
  8 Bolick, Kim                  Hopkinton              2:23.87  
  9 Walsh, Kara                  Waltham                2:24.25  
 10 Berkowicz, Julia             Whitinsville           2:24.43  
 11 Rudder, Emily                Lincoln-Sudb           2:24.46  
 12 Nixon, Kallie                Medfield               2:25.65  
 13 Bellerose, Meghan            Newton North           2:25.66  
 14 Pisarik, Kristi              Chelmsford             2:26.94  
 15 Ashenfelter, Katherine       Needham                2:27.17  
 16 Brew, Elizabeth              Acton-Boxbor           2:27.46  
 17 Leonard, Caroline            Hingham                2:28.27  
 18 Heffernan, Maggie            Newton North           2:29.48  
 19 Solomon, Michelle            Conc-Car               2:29.70  
 20 Larson, Emma                 Northampton            2:29.80  
 21 Brem, Julia                  Conc-Car               2:30.13  
 22 Dao, Amy                     Acton-Boxbor           2:30.17  
 23 Carrigan, Sarah              Wellesley              2:31.76  
 24 Budris, Kelseigh             Conc-Car               2:32.10  
 25 Schwab, Maria                Marian                 2:32.33  
 26 Wolff, Rachael               Holyoke Cath           2:32.64  
 27 Moules, Cally                Billerica              2:32.79  
 28 Anderson, Haley              Hopkinton              2:32.96  
 29 Penney, Elyssa               Haverhill              2:33.03  
 30 Kohler, Tori                 Lincoln-Sudb           2:33.79  
 31 Friedman, Hannah             Newton South           2:33.79  
 32 Kennedy, Lauren              Stoneham               2:33.89  
 33 Caccitore, Gianna            Whitman-Hans           2:34.04  
 34 Campo, Joling                Acton-Boxbor           2:34.44  
 35 Lambergs, Elza               Boston Latin           2:34.71  
 36 Hurwitz, Ali                 Newton North           2:35.43  
 37 Kendall, Abby                Stoneham               2:36.61  
 38 Jelloe, Liz                  Walpole                2:37.10  
 39 Puleo, Lauren                Wayland                2:37.36  
 40 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma       Northampton            2:38.16  
 41 Rigobon, Alexandra           Weston                 2:38.22  
 42 Coutts, Nikki                Dover-Sherbo           2:38.56  
 43 DeStefano, Alison            Stoneham               2:38.94  
 44 Hoglund, Elsa                Millis                 2:44.23  
 45 Clark, Jennifer              Tyngsborough           2:47.68  
 46 Elcock, Amanda               Medfield               3:11.16  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillis, Margo                Newton North           5:09.79    5   
  2 Vander Baan, Annaliese       Whitinsville           5:13.49    3   
  3 Fouda, Priyanka              Wellesley              5:16.08    1   
  4 Smith, Nora                  Westwood               5:16.09  
  5 Pohl, Abigail                Weston                 5:18.63  
  6 Milne, Lee                   Dover-Sherbo           5:18.69  
  7 Mello, Kathy                 Boston Latin           5:23.35  
  8 Jessie, Katie                Conc-Car               5:24.42  
  9 Reed, Madeleine              Newton South           5:26.31  
 10 Brophy, Meghan               Waltham                5:29.38  
 11 Clarke, Holly                Lincoln-Sudb           5:31.07  
 12 Baker, Abby                  Whitman-Hans           5:31.90  
 13 Fullerton, Mary              Haverhill              5:32.25  
 14 Mullin, Brennan              Wellesley              5:33.87  
 15 Sullivan, Julia              Northampton            5:34.70  
 16 Alpert, Hannah               Needham                5:34.74  
 17 Ryan, Caitlin                Whitman-Hans           5:35.28  
 18 Ford, Viviane                Northampton            5:40.19  
 19 Abreu, Jasmine               Dracut                 5:40.36  
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Sarah         Medfield               5:41.15  
 21 St. Pierre, Kristen          Dracut                 5:42.04  
 22 Albanese, Shayna             Weymouth               5:45.74  
 23 Sypek, Elizabeth             Hingham                5:46.21  
 24 Laurence, Anna               Newton South           5:49.34  
 25 Wessenyeleh, Edom            Weston                 5:49.72  
 26 Mientkiewez, Kaley           Whitman-Hans           5:50.83  
 27 Perlo, Sarah                 Newton North           5:51.38  
 28 Gair, Kelly                  Medfield               5:53.59  
 29 O'Riordan, Maura             Marian                 5:55.28  
 30 Trayner, Rebecca             Newton North           5:55.76  
 31 O'Neill, Lauren              Stoneham               5:55.84  
 32 Makino, Lina                 Weston                 5:55.91  
 33 Milsark, Haley               Northampton            5:59.47  
 34 McGrattan, Kelsey            Waltham                6:00.13  
 35 Budris, Maree                Conc-Car               6:03.90  
 
Event 6  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fineman, Melanie             Newton South          11:04.21    5   
  2 Corcoran, Jill               Weymouth              11:17.85    3   
  3 Lodge, Kellie                Hopkinton             11:25.24    1   
  4 Kaliski, Jessie              Wellesley             11:26.87  
  5 Keating, Rachael             Westwood              11:31.99  
  6 Regan, Emily                 Whitman-Hans          11:33.13  
  7 Russell, Katina              Needham               11:36.54  
  8 Connolly, Kate               Needham               11:41.30  
  9 Lellman, Charlotte           Northampton           11:42.42  
 10 Baker, Rachel                Whitman-Hans          11:46.30  
 11 Springford, Kayla            Dracut                11:51.63  
 12 Fisher, Erica                Holyoke Cath          12:05.13  
 13 Chow, Lauren                 Weston                12:13.01  
 14 Walmsley, Charlotte          Weston                12:21.26  
 15 Massoud, Nicole              Durfee                12:23.80  
 16 Roth, Eve                    Wellesley             12:24.01  
 17 Lauer, Eva                   Wellesley             12:25.63  
 18 Hunter, Allie                Medfield              12:32.96  
 19 Campion, Alison              Westwood              12:35.66  
 20 Mallard, Kristina            Billerica             12:46.12  
 21 Hicks, Andrea                Weymouth              12:57.77  
 22 Shea, Courtney               Walpole               13:00.44  
 23 Cossette, Amber              Chelmsford            13:05.51  
 24 Pinkham, Samantha            Hingham               13:13.68  
 25 Nadeau, Colby                Walpole               13:15.95  
 26 Meyerson, Olivia             Conc-Car              13:26.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawley, Erica                Walpole                  16.10q  1 
  2 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth                 16.18q  4 
  3 Wong, Kayla                  Newton North             16.27q  2 
  4 Belluche, Emily              Andover                  16.29q  3 
  5 Ready, Lauren                Lincoln-Sudb             16.43q  5 
  6 Ren, Amy                     Newton North             16.79q  3 
  7 Craib, Savanna               Acton-Boxbor             17.02   2 
  8 Stern, Isabel                Wayland                  17.11   1 
  9 Patrolia, Meghan             Hingham                  17.18   4 
 10 Gilbert, Nicole              Hanover                  17.20   5 
 11 Arcement, Lauren             Hingham                  17.23   2 
 12 Ciolek, Alisha               Holyoke Cath             17.34   1 
 13 Kelly, Meaghan               Watertown                17.41   2 
 14 Perry, Brianna               New Bedford              17.55   5 
 15 Isidor, Melissa              New Bedford              17.66   4 
 16 Surette, Rachel              Haverhill                17.82   1 
 17 White, Natalie               Hamilton-Wen             17.94   5 
 18 Prior, Kayla                 Newton North             18.04   4 
 19 Cronin, Mary Kate            Newton South             18.13   3 
 20 Bianco, Cristiana            Weymouth                 18.23   5 
 21 Gabriel, Lauren              Newton South             18.48   3 
 22 Kodas, Malia                 Conc-Car                 18.79   1 
 23 Rondeau, Katelyn             Whitman-Hans             18.89   3 
 24 Kotowski, Alissa             Stoneham                 18.95   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Belluche, Emily              Andover                  16.21    5   
  2 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth                 16.21    3   
  3 Ready, Lauren                Lincoln-Sudb             16.35    1   
  4 Ren, Amy                     Newton North             16.61  
  5 Hawley, Erica                Walpole                  16.92  
  6 Wong, Kayla                  Newton North             16.99  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanton, Alex                Medfield               1:03.30   5   5   
  2 Stabile, Rebecca             Haverhill              1:05.50   5   3   
  3 Ganley, Karla                Wellesley              1:06.24   5   1   
  4 Broholm, Tessa               Wellesley              1:08.96   4 
  5 Galejs, Janis                Conc-Car               1:09.43   3 
  6 Lumbert, Allyssa             Hingham                1:09.43   3 
  7 Salley, Jessica              Andover                1:09.78   5 
  8 Hopkins, Phoebe              Northampton            1:10.42   5 
  9 Shay, Erika                  Waltham                1:10.53   4 
 10 McAuliffe, Sarah             Millis                 1:10.69   4 
 11 Offley, Kenzie               New Bedford            1:10.70   4 
 12 Green, Courtney              Wellesley              1:11.38   3 
 13 Goldberg, Ellen              Newton North           1:11.43   3 
 14 Coughlin, Caroline           Chelmsford             1:12.05   2 
 15 Welch, Lauren                Weymouth               1:12.62   3 
 16 Hojlo, Maggie                Wayland                1:13.51   2 
 17 Remy, Kyle                   Newton South           1:13.61   2 
 18 Rabideau, Alicia             Marian                 1:14.56   1 
 19 Lorch, Meredith              Conc-Car               1:15.32   1 
 20 Harwood, Meghan              Weston                 1:16.31   2 
 21 Collins, Melanie             Whitman-Hans           1:16.37   4 
 22 Schott, Kristie              Needham                1:16.40   1 
 23 Lyons, Kristiana             Stoneham               1:16.84   2 
 24 Zeitlin, Melissa             Stoneham               1:17.19   3 
 25 Bezreh, Alyssa               Needham                1:17.31   2 
 26 Rafuse, Katherine            Wayland                1:18.87   1 
 27 McLellan, Gina               Hingham                1:19.45   1 
 28 Raubach, Maureen             Needham                1:19.87   1 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cronin, Moira                Andover                5-08.00    5   
  2 Salley, Jessica              Andover                5-02.00    3   
  3 Hawley, Erica                Walpole               J5-02.00    1   
  4 Thomas, Rachel               Watertown              5-00.00  
  4 Lane, Mollie                 Hanover                5-00.00  
  4 Clark, Emily                 Weymouth               5-00.00  
  7 Grigoli, Lucia               Newton North          J5-00.00  
  8 Larkin, Maeve                Newton North           4-10.00  
  8 Perry, Brianna               New Bedford            4-10.00  
  8 Hutchinson, Emily            Newton North           4-10.00  
  8 Burk, Olivia                 Lincoln-Sudb           4-10.00  
  8 Barach, Alexa                Conc-Car               4-10.00  
  8 Zoppo, Andrea                Walpole                4-10.00  
  8 Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudb           4-10.00  
 15 Forrow, Avery                Newton South           4-08.00  
 15 Keedy, Casey                 Northampton            4-08.00  
 15 Shiland, Lily                Hamilton-Wen           4-08.00  
 15 Craib, Savanna               Acton-Boxbor           4-08.00  
 15 Ross, Lindsey                Dracut                 4-08.00  
 15 Kestenberg, Nicole           Newton South           4-08.00  
 21 Pedersen, Jessica            Wellesley              4-05.00  
 21 Tully, Allison               Whitman-Hans           4-05.00  
 21 King, Catherine              Wellesley              4-05.00  
 21 Kruse, Alexandra             Stoneham               4-05.00  
 21 Richner, Samantha            Whitman-Hans           4-05.00  
 -- Learned, Christine           Conc-Car                    NH  
 -- Penicaud, Maddy              Marthas Vine                NH  
 -- Shelton, Taylor              Tyngsborough                NH  
 -- Roberts, Bianca              Durfee                      NH  
 -- Gladman, Alysa               Waltham                     NH  
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Steph                 Newton North          11-00.00    5   
  2 Visnick, Cora                Newton South          10-09.00    2   
  2 McPhee, Hanna                Wellesley             10-09.00    2   
  4 Bishop, Eve                  Andover               10-00.00  
  5 Ganley, Karla                Wellesley              9-00.00  
  6 Visnick, Kyra                Newton South           8-00.00  
  6 Forrow, Avery                Newton South           8-00.00  
  6 Cummings, Allysa             Andover                8-00.00  
  6 McGahan, Michelle            Acton-Boxbor           8-00.00  
  6 Nash, Amanda                 Lincoln-Sudb           8-00.00  
 11 Church, Kial                 Acton-Boxbor          J8-00.00  
 -- Sperazza, Demi               Lincoln-Sudb                NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                Newton North          19-03.50    5   
  2 McCauley, Julie              Marshfield            17-11.50    3   
  3 Gilbert, Nicole              Hanover               17-09.50    1   
  4 Stanton, Alex                Medfield              17-05.75  
  5 Ren, Amy                     Newton North          17-01.50  
  6 Carney, Amanda               Walpole               16-11.00  
  7 Glover, Jillian              Weymouth              16-05.00  
  8 Sarault, Ali                 Dracut                16-04.00  
  9 Elinoff, Katelyn             Hingham               16-03.50  
 10 Flores, Talia                Watertown             16-03.00  
 11 White, Natalie               Hamilton-Wen          16-02.75  
 12 Patrolia, Meghan             Hingham               16-02.25  
 13 Daniel, Carly                Wellesley             16-00.00  
 14 Fries, Randi                 Acton-Boxbor          15-10.00  
 15 Hawley, Erica                Walpole               15-09.50  
 16 Isidor, Melissa              New Bedford           15-08.25  
 17 Paine, Natalia               Northampton           15-08.00  
 18 Dreher, Kathleen             Conc-Car              15-07.50  
 19 Lee, Christie                Newton South          15-06.00  
 20 Gerner, Teresa               Weston                15-04.25  
 21 Blaides, Dominique           Conc-Car              15-00.50  
 22 Clark, Molly                 Hingham               14-10.50  
 23 Millman, Chloe               Newton South          14-10.00  
 24 Comei, Angie                 Haverhill             14-05.25  
 25 Dempsey, Janet               Whitman-Hans          14-04.00  
 25 D'Urso, Jen                  Billerica             14-04.00  
 27 Broholm, Tessa               Wellesley             14-03.25  
 28 Spivack, Danielle            Whitman-Hans          14-01.00  
 29 Dee, Sophia                  Lincoln-Sudb          13-10.25  
 30 Galewski, Nicole             Whitman-Hans          13-03.50  
 -- Prior, Kayla                 Newton North              FOUL  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                Newton North          40-04.25    5   
  2 Ready, Lauren                Lincoln-Sudb          36-09.00    3   
  3 Banks, Ezra                  Newton South          36-06.00    1   
  4 Belluche, Emily              Andover               36-04.50  
  5 Pingue, Georgia              Cambridge Ri          35-09.00  
  6 Cox, Hailey                  Holyoke Cath          35-06.00  
  7 Ren, Amy                     Newton North          35-02.00  
  8 Worsfold, Camilla            Hamilton-Wen          34-04.75  
  9 White, Danielle              Dracut                34-00.00  
 10 Surette, Rachel              Haverhill             33-09.00  
 10 Welch, Lauren                Weymouth              33-09.00  
 12 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Cambridge Ri          33-01.00  
 13 Carney, Amanda               Walpole               33-00.50  
 14 Vance, Stephanie             Billerica             32-09.50  
 14 Landry, Meghan               Marshfield            32-09.50  
 16 Genest, Audrey               Stoneham              32-08.00  
 17 Dempsey, Janet               Whitman-Hans          32-06.00  
 18 Dushman, Rachel              Bedford               32-05.00  
 18 Campbell, Caroline           Conc-Car              32-05.00  
 20 Gerner, Teresa               Weston                31-08.00  
 20 Sarah, McAuliffe             Millis                31-08.00  
 22 Liu, Jen                     Newton North          31-07.75  
 23 Comei, Angie                 Haverhill             31-01.50  
 24 Lumbert, Allyssa             Hingham               30-10.00  
 24 Berluti, Rachel              Westwood              30-10.00  
 26 Drew, Lauren                 Westwood              30-09.00  
 27 Ciolek, Alisha               Holyoke Cath          30-06.00  
 27 Cardinal, Jenn               Holyoke Cath          30-06.00  
 29 Mahoney, Jenn                Whitman-Hans          30-01.00  
 30 Adtajia, Louise              Acton-Boxbor          29-10.25  
 31 Austrie, Jasmine             Weston                29-09.00  
 32 Barrett, Abbe                Hingham               29-05.50  
 33 Spivack, Danielle            Whitman-Hans          28-08.00  
 34 Lukacic, Olivia              Acton-Boxbor          28-05.50  
 35 Arsenault, Sara              Dracut                28-00.00  
 36 Kelly, Meaghan               Watertown             26-06.50  
 -- Schott, Kristie              Needham                   FOUL  
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raczelowski, Emily           Westford Aca            108-11    5   
  2 Smaldone, Taylor             Hamilton-Wen            106-08    3   
  3 Shenton, Rebekah             Conc-Car                105-04    1   
  4 Froehlich, Tatiana           Newton North            104-07  
  5 McCular, Emily               Stoneham                101-09  
  6 Lowe, Monet                  Newton North            100-05  
  7 Goldberg, Ellen              Newton North             96-00  
  8 Carter, Chelsey              Dover-Sherbo             95-11  
  9 Newcomb, Victoria            Whitman-Hans             91-11  
 10 Ivil, Kendall                Weymouth                 91-05  
 11 Brooks, Molly                Northampton              89-10  
 12 Cabrera, Silvia              Durfee                   86-07  
 13 Lynch, J'Keya                Durfee                   85-01  
 14 Mullen, Terry                Needham                  84-03  
 15 Olney, Margorie              Hopkinton                83-04  
 16 vachon, lauren               Wayland                  81-08  
 16 Farina, Alicia               Stoneham                 81-08  
 18 O'Hare, Mary Beth            Holyoke Cath             75-10  
 19 Hayden, Allyson              Waltham                  75-03  
 20 McCabe, Colleen              Hingham                  73-11  
 21 Knight, Jessica              Chelmsford               73-09  
 22 Murphy, Andrea               Newton South             73-05  
 23 Dumont, Sidra                Marthas Vine             72-10  
 24 Lesofsky, Erika              Tyngsborough             71-05  
 25 Oleson, Samantha             Hopkinton                71-01  
 26 Martin, Sarah                Dartmouth                71-00  
 27 Thole, Grace                 Medfield                 67-03  
 28 O'Donnell, April             Stoneham                 66-01  
 -- Carroll, Annalise            Hingham                     ND  
 -- Sudbey, Hannah               Hingham                     ND  
 -- Heitzman, Ellen              Dracut                      ND  
 -- Reiff, Madison               Medfield                    ND  
 -- DiFazio, Jessica             Hopkinton                   ND  
 
Event 14  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poulin, Katherine            Acton-Boxbor            124-08    5   
  2 Jackson, Kayla               Newton South            118-02    3   
  3 Cabrera, Silvia              Durfee                  111-07    1   
  4 Gray, Tori                   Whitman-Hans            109-11  
  5 Mount, Haley                 Weymouth                 97-10  
  6 Ring, Kelsey                 Stoneham                 97-04  
  7 Mientkiewez, Kaley           Whitman-Hans             97-02  
  8 Gaughan, Madeline            Stoneham                 96-02  
  9 Walmsley, Charlotte          Weston                   95-07  
 10 Dold, Jacey                  Walpole                  93-05  
 11 Murphy, Andrea               Newton South             92-07  
 12 Papirio, Kristan             Walpole                  91-09  
 13 Pacini, Robyn                Stoneham                 90-11  
 14 Nestor, Colleen              Chelmsford               90-01  
 15 Pullan, Emersyn              Northampton              86-06  
 16 Lu, Amy                      Newton North             86-01  
 17 Hutchinson, Emily            Newton North             84-03  
 18 Madison, Ashley              Dracut                   84-02  
 19 Dumais, Courtney             Billerica                81-08  
 20 Cailler, Jodi                Billerica                79-00  
 21 Alger, Katharine             Hingham                  77-00  
 22 Batutis, Gail                Newton North             74-04  
 23 O'Hare, Mary Beth            Holyoke Cath             70-11  
 24 Nguyen, Tammy                Weymouth                 63-00  
 25 Goldrick, Alexandra          Hingham               57-09.50  
 26 Briceno, Michelle            Millis                54-02.50  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Courtney           New Bedford           38-03.50    5   
  2 Lynch, J'Keya                Durfee                36-03.75    3   
  3 Lowe, Monet                  Newton North          35-08.00    1   
  4 McCormack, Kayla             Whitman-Hans          34-06.75  
  5 Palmatier, Vickie            Holliston             34-05.75  
  6 Smaldone, Taylor             Hamilton-Wen          33-08.75  
  7 Brooks, Molly                Northampton           33-03.00  
  8 Jackson, Kayla               Newton South          32-06.50  
  9 Thole, Grace                 Medfield              31-09.50  
 10 Ivil, Rachel                 Weymouth              31-08.25  
 11 Olney, Margorie              Hopkinton             31-08.00  
 12 Penny, Katie                 Billerica             31-06.25  
 13 Moniz, Andrea                New Bedford           31-04.75  
 14 O'Donnell, April             Stoneham              31-00.50  
 15 Condon, Kerry                Whitman-Hans          31-00.00  
 16 Knight, Jessica              Chelmsford            30-08.75  
 17 Jones, McKenzie              Wayland               30-05.75  
 18 Oleson, Samantha             Hopkinton             30-01.00  
 19 Nyholm, Carolyn              Conc-Car              30-00.75  
 20 Bellerose, Kate              Newton North          29-09.75  
 21 Basile, Julia                Watertown             29-08.00  
 22 King, Catherine              Wellesley             28-11.75  
 23 Martin, Sarah                Dartmouth             28-06.00  
 24 Libro, Liz                   Billerica             28-05.50  
 25 Azadzoi, Smira               Newton North          28-05.00  
 26 Shenton, Rebekah             Conc-Car              27-10.50  
 27 Alfisher, Karina             Newton South          27-10.00  
 28 Hislop, Meg                  Wellesley             27-09.00  
 29 Leconte, Claudia             Framingham            27-07.25  
 30 Pullan, Emersyn              Northampton           27-07.00  
 31 vachon, lauren               Wayland               27-01.75  
 32 Dumont, Sidra                Marthas Vine          26-10.25  
 33 Murray, Alison               Lincoln-Sudb          26-05.50  
 34 Mullen, Terry                Needham               25-09.50  
 35 Kroll, Anna Lisa             Wayland               25-05.25  
 -- Cavaleri, Christy            Hingham                   FOUL  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sharon  'A'                                           49.94   3   5   
     1) Jaboin, Jen                     2) Henry, Camille                 
     3) Gildersleeve, Sara              4) Kirsch, Ali                    
  2 Andover  'A'                                          50.30   3 
     1) Bishop, Eve                     2) Baldwin, Kayla                 
     3) Angelsanto, Chelsea             4) Singleton, Vanessa             
  3 Newton North  'A'                                     50.49   3 
     1) Wynn, Djaidah                   2) Wong, Kayla                    
     3) Brown, Steph                    4) Forbes, Carla                  
  4 Newton South  'A'                                     51.31   3 
     1) Braver, Andrea                  2) Sandson, Kathrine              
     3) Visnick, Kyra                   4) Banks, Ezra                    
  5 Watertown  'A'                                        52.23   2 
     1) Thomas, Rachel                  2) Flores, Talia                  
     3) Basile, Lauren                  4) Daley, Lyndsay                 
  6 Wellesley  'A'                                        52.29   2 
     1) Levin, Analisa                  2) Ganley, Karla                  
     3) McPhee, Hanna                   4) Daniel, Carly                  
  7 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                   52.68   2 
     1) Collins, Melanie                2) Dempsey, Karen                 
     3) Galewski, Nicole                4) Spivack, Danielle              
  8 Westwood  'A'                                         52.96   2 
     1) Drew, Lauren                    2) Allen, Tayla                   
     3) Berluti, Rachel                 4) Ribas, Anna                    
  9 Framingham  'A'                                       54.18   1 
     1) Eisenbud, Samantha              2) Egesi, Amanda                  
     3) Pearl, Hannah                   4) Leconte, Claudia               
 10 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                 55.10   1 
     1) O'Hara, Katie                   2) Cox, Hailey                    
     3) Beaulieu, Ashley                4) Ciolek, Alisha                 
 11 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                   55.21   1 
     1) Cutler, Bianca                  2) Keefe, Julia                   
     3) Heer, Molly                     4) Warden, Sarah                  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        4:07.64   2   5   
     1) Cronin, Moira                   2) Salley, Jessica                
     3) Singleton, Vanessa              4) Bronenkant, Rae                
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:07.92   2 
     1) Arthur, Claire                  2) Rudder, Emily                  
     3) Keklak, Andrea                  4) Kohler, Tori                   
  3 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               4:14.21   2 
     1) Jarostchuk, Maya                2) O'Brien, Abby                  
     3) Conway, Ellen                   4) Reichlin, Kristen              
  4 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               4:19.96   2 
  5 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                4:23.63   2 
     1) Millimet, Hannah                2) Shiland, Lily                  
     3) Roundy, Sarah                   4) Worsfold, Camilla              
  6 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:24.46   2 
     1) Havican, Morgan                 2) Mohammadi, Amanda              
     3) Zeitlin, Melissa                4) Havican, Taylor                
  7 Marian  'A'                                         4:32.48   1 
     1) McAllister, Hillary             2) Connor, Micaela                
     3) Rabideau, Alicia                4) Schwab, Maria                  
  8 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 4:37.71   1 
     1) Milne, Lee                      2) Goodearl, Grace                
     3) McMillan, Elizabeth             4) Keefe, Julia                   
  9 Millis  'A'                                         4:44.40   1 
     1) Briceno, Michelle               2) Hoglund, Elsa                  
     3) Vecchi, Amanda                  4) McAuliffe, Sarah               
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton North  'A'                                   9:55.08    5   
     1) Tabatabaie, Ariana              2) Tripathi, Jaya                 
     3) Gluck, Sam                      4) Gillis, Margo                  
  2 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 9:56.09  
     1) Caccitore, Gianna               2) Bonitatibus, Shelia            
     3) Mientkiewez, Kaley              4) Egan, Casey                    
  3 Chelmsford  'A'                                     9:56.98  
     1) Chea, DeKontee                  2) Desrochers, Elyse              
     3) Pisarik, Jennifer               4) Pisarik, Kristi                
  4 Newton South  'A'                                  10:00.75  
     1) Reed, Madeleine                 2) Laurence, Anna                 
     3) Friedman, Hannah                4) O'Keefe, Kathy                 
  5 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                10:48.55  
     1) Briskin, Lizzy                  2) Goodearl, Grace                
     3) Terrett, Rebecca                4) Milne, Jane                    
  6 Stoneham  'A'                                      10:51.50  
     1) Kennedy, Lauren                 2) DeStefano, Alison              
     3) Kendall, Abby                   4) O'Neill, Lauren                
  7 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                              10:56.05  
     1) Fisher, Erica                   2) Wolff, Rachael                 
     3) Powell, Christina               4) Cardinal, Jenn                 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Kamal                 Charlestown              11.37q  5 
  2 Gondre, Phito                New Bedford              11.38q  2 
  3 James, Dalton                Billerica                11.45q  1 
  4 Bonnarigo, PJ                Weymouth                 11.54q  4 
  5 Hicks, Joe                   Haverhill                11.55q  3 
  6 Brisbane, Manwon             Wayland                  11.68q  6 
  7 Soares, Matt                 Dartmouth                11.78   3 
  8 Park, Ray                    Newton South             11.78   4 
  9 Sliwkowski, Matt             Lincoln-Sudb             11.82   1 
 10 Fairfield, Corey             Millis                   11.92   2 
 11 Hazzard, Brian               Needham                  11.93   5 
 12 Lee, Alex                    Walpole                  12.00   7 
 13 Wallace, Kayshawn            Wayland                  12.06   5 
 14 Elliott, Max                 Westford Aca             12.08   1 
 15 McGloin, Ryan                Needham                  12.10   4 
 16 Gallagher, Joe               Walpole                  12.12   7 
 17 Frazier, John                Tyngsborough             12.15   3 
 18 Johnson, Richard             Framingham               12.16   6 
 19 Caron, Zachary               Durfee                   12.16   6 
 20 Shibilia, Marc               Wilmington               12.17   3 
 21 Huynh, Loi                   Randolph                 12.17   4 
 22 Fujita, Nate                 Wayland                  12.26   2 
 23 Wilson, LeeAndrew            HS of Commer             12.30   6 
 24 Williams, Justin             Medfield                 12.34   7 
 25 D'Amore, Brian               Medfield                 12.43   2 
 26 deMari, Ettore               Tyngsborough             12.51   7 
 27 Cronin, Matt                 Boston Latin             12.53   5 
 28 Emetarom, Nomso              Framingham               12.54   1 
 29 Donaldson, Greg              Medfield                 12.62   3 
 30 DeLucia, Ed                  Wilmington               12.62   4 
 31 Warich, Steve                Marian                   12.69   7 
 32 Joubert, Sami                Westford Aca             12.71   1 
 33 Ding, Ian                    Boston Latin             12.80   5 
 34 Masud, Yusef                 Tyngsborough             12.86   1 
 35 King, Dylon                  Newton North             13.12   6 
 36 Cako, Elvin                  Boston Latin             13.34   4 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Kamal                 Charlestown              11.15    5   
  2 Gondre, Phito                New Bedford              11.27    3   
  3 Bonnarigo, PJ                Weymouth                 11.39    1   
  4 James, Dalton                Billerica                11.45  
  5 Brisbane, Manwon             Wayland                  11.50  
  6 Hicks, Joe                   Haverhill                11.52  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McConnell, Christopher       Andover                  22.43q  7 
  2 Holtzman, Bryan              Lincoln-Sudb             22.91q  8 
  3 Beaufils, Brenton            Charlestown              23.05q  2 
  4 Miranda, Michael             Randolph                 23.27q  6 
  5 Sevier, Cameron              Durfee                   23.33q  9 
  6 Farnham, Patrick             Andover                  23.33q  3 
  7 Adley, Sean                  Framingham               23.38   2 
  8 Hamel, Keith                 Dracut                   23.42   2 
  9 Chen, Edward                 Somerville               23.44   1 
 10 Lucken, Ryan                 Newton North             23.49   8 
 11 Hilchey, Tyler               Dartmouth                23.52   1 
 12 Rockwood, Joe                Walpole                  23.54   5 
 13 Saldarriaga, Alex            Malden Catho             23.54   6 
 14 Wu, Daniel                   Weston                   23.61   8 
 15 Craan, George                Conc-Car                 23.63   1 
 16 Benson, Erik                 Marshfield               23.65   4 
 17 Nikonchuk, Evan              Framingham               23.65   4 
 18 Williams, Ricky              New Bedford              23.71   5 
 19 Jaquint, Andrew              Chelmsford               23.79   9 
 20 Walters, Ashton              Randolph                 23.91   3 
 21 Colin, Xavier                Randolph                 23.93   4 
 22 Castro, Joshua               HS of Commer             23.98   7 
 23 Oneil, Colin                 Acton-Boxbor             23.99   9 
 24 Frazier, John                Tyngsborough             24.11   9 
 25 Hazzard, Brian               Needham                  24.16   5 
 26 Hicks, Josh                  Haverhill                24.18   1 
 27 Wholihan, Bryan              Conc-Car                 24.20   8 
 28 Mailloux, Steven             Northampton              24.26   3 
 29 Bourque, Joseph              Malden Catho             24.28   7 
 30 Francis, Shawn               Wayland                  24.28   2 
 31 Tuckerman, Ryan              Wayland                  24.31   6 
 32 Renaud, Nick                 Dracut                   24.41   7 
 33 Hopkins, Marcus              Marthas Vine             24.50   5 
 34 Cooper, Ellis                Northampton              24.51   6 
 35 O'Sullivan, Garrett          Conc-Car                 24.55   3 
 36 Livingston, Denzel           Billerica                24.59   8 
 37 Alkins, Jeffery              Newton South             24.74   3 
 38 McGloin, Ryan                Needham                  24.75   5 
 39 Bamberg, Marty               Wilmington               24.77   1 
 40 Arneaud, Deion               Newton South             24.97   2 
 41 Corum, Shaun                 Billerica                24.98   7 
 42 Barry, Rick                  Wilmington               25.08   4 
 43 Russo, Peter                 Westford Aca             25.16   4 
 44 deMari, Ettore               Tyngsborough             25.45   9 
 45 Masud, Yusef                 Tyngsborough             25.50   9 
 46 Maltinsky, Zach              Millis                   25.80   5 
 47 Goldklang, Jake              Boston Latin             25.95   6 
 48 Gordon, Trent                Framingham               27.14   6 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McConnell, Christopher       Andover                  22.46    5   
  2 Holtzman, Bryan              Lincoln-Sudb             22.53    3   
  3 Beaufils, Brenton            Charlestown              22.79    1   
  4 Farnham, Patrick             Andover                  22.98  
  5 Miranda, Michael             Randolph                 23.19  
  6 Sevier, Cameron              Durfee                   23.28  
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark                 Andover                  49.03   5   5   
  2 Penn, Isiaih                 Newton North             50.12   1   3   
  3 Murphy, Stephan              Newton South             50.90   5   1   
  4 Stevens, Kerrick             Andover                  51.08   5 
  5 Crawford, Devlin             Randolph                 51.13   5 
  6 O'Neil, Connor               Andover                  51.41   5 
  7 Rogers, Caleb                Wilmington               51.53   4 
  8 Mbengam, Godfred             Randolph                 51.75   5 
  9 Koenig, Anderson             Lincoln-Sudb             51.89   2 
 10 Clervil, Woodrick            Cambridge Ri             51.93   4 
 11 Lewis Jr, Bo                 Framingham               51.98   4 
 12 Villari, David               Wayland                  52.36   3 
 13 Hall, Bobby                  Durfee                   52.49   4 
 14 Harvey, Ned                  Haverhill                52.63   4 
 15 Kashin, Maxim                Acton-Boxbor             52.71   1 
 16 Bolivar, RJ                  Wayland                  52.73   3 
 17 Fitzpatrick, Sean            Framingham               52.74   3 
 18 Marchbanks, Eric             Weymouth                 53.18   6 
 19 Hunter, Steve                Billerica                53.34   3 
 20 deAssis, Noberto             Marthas Vine             53.49   2 
 21 Valente, Tom                 Wilmington               53.62   3 
 22 Brown, Chris                 Dracut                   53.79   2 
 23 O'Hagan, Andrew              Newton South             53.80   4 
 24 Rink, Tyler                  Malden Catho             53.92   1 
 25 Potochnik, Cary              Newton South             53.93   3 
 26 Sullivan, Griffin            Northampton              54.65   2 
 27 DiCecca, Ricky               Chelmsford               54.78   6 
 28 Redpath, Ian                 Needham                  54.86   1 
 29 Gately, Liam                 Wilmington               54.87   2 
 30 Parra, Ben                   Conc-Car                 55.11   2 
 31 Lavin, Colton                Medfield                 55.69   1 
 32 Reilly, Tyler                Needham                  56.11   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owen, Curt                   Acton-Boxbor           1:57.34    5   
  2 Reddy, Jared                 Methuen                1:57.94    3   
  3 Uruci, Xhulio                Newton South           1:58.81    1   
  4 Dooley, Chris                Weymouth               1:59.00  
  5 White, Matt                  Wellesley              1:59.27  
  6 Stevens, Brett               Dover-Sherbo           1:59.60  
  7 Gaffney, Mike                Dartmouth              1:59.67  
  8 Brown, Jeff                  Medfield               2:00.00  
  9 Boiko, Scott                 Chelmsford             2:00.02  
 10 Stamatopulos, Andrew         Methuen                2:00.14  
 11 Pare, Ben                    Methuen                2:00.37  
 12 Sollowin, Steve              Weymouth               2:00.57  
 13 Moules, Tyler                Billerica              2:00.91  
 14 Kinuthia, Steven             Randolph               2:01.56  
 15 Kinnare, Kieran              Ipswich                2:01.63  
 16 Grady, Matt                  Malden Catho           2:02.16  
 17 Goula, Ben                   Walpole                2:02.24  
 18 Moynihan, Christopher        Wellesley              2:02.55  
 19 Stansel, John                Newburyport            2:02.94  
 20 George, Marc                 Marian                 2:03.03  
 21 Stuart, Zak                  Weymouth               2:03.57  
 22 Fairbanks, Cam               Hopkinton              2:03.63  
 23 Ricci, Mike                  Needham                2:04.27  
 24 Ross, Lachey                 Billerica              2:05.80  
 25 Goehring, Joshua             Haverhill              2:05.96  
 26 Flaherty, Kevin              Wilmington             2:06.02  
 27 Keefe, Justin                Newton North           2:06.20  
 28 Blaides, David               Conc-Car               2:06.46  
 29 Duarte, Paulo                New Bedford            2:06.55  
 30 Forgo, Carl                  Acton-Boxbor           2:06.58  
 31 Hultin, Steve                Lincoln-Sudb           2:07.08  
 32 O' Brien, Connor             Newton South           2:07.57  
 33 McCormick, Matt              Needham                2:08.69  
 34 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Weston                 2:09.04  
 35 Warren, Joe                  Wilmington             2:09.63  
 36 Pioli, Teddy                 Conc-Car               2:09.71  
 37 Maloney, Connor              Weston                 2:10.40  
 38 Cormier, Max                 Framingham             2:10.58  
 39 Osborn, Michael              Marthas Vine           2:10.74  
 40 Shea, Brendan                Walpole                2:10.79  
 41 Kano-Bower, Aaron            Wayland                2:10.91  
 42 Durkee, Alex                 Acton-Boxbor           2:10.91  
 43 Berry, Evan                  Medfield               2:11.68  
 43 Robinson, Nathan             Marshfield             2:11.68  
 45 FitzGerald, Spencer          Wayland                2:11.88  
 46 Livermore, Donald            Wilmington             2:12.80  
 47 Fazio, Brendan               Malden Catho           2:14.85  
 48 Huang, Danny                 Somerville             2:16.99  
 49 Pyakuryal, Bipul             Somerville             2:17.77  
 
Event 23  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krathwohl, Greg              Ipswich                4:25.17    5   
  2 Barnes, Alec                 Lincoln-Sudb           4:26.69    3   
  3 Lichtman, Ezra               Newton North           4:28.45    1   
  4 Wakimoto, Yuji               Newton South           4:30.27  
  5 Kelley, Cam                  Methuen                4:31.37  
  6 Melly, David                 Newton South           4:31.50  
  7 Ossoff, Will                 Andover                4:33.87  
  8 McGrath, Sam                 Tyngsborough           4:34.03  
  9 Massey, Robert               Chelmsford             4:35.07  
 10 Eberlein, Jamie              Weston                 4:36.45  
 11 Kusch, Christian             Malden Catho           4:36.74  
 12 Englehart, Greg              Newburyport            4:37.56  
 13 Cox, Tim                     Acton-Boxbor           4:38.38  
 14 Saraiva, Mark                Needham                4:38.92  
 15 Robinson, Timothy            Wellesley              4:40.33  
 16 Sullivan, Tyler              Methuen                4:40.90  
 17 Doherty, Ryan                Walpole                4:41.25  
 18 Smith, Joey                  Medfield               4:42.22  
 19 Fogel, Sam                   Newton North           4:42.91  
 20 Creedon, Mike                Medfield               4:44.11  
 21 Lawlor, Seamus               Conc-Car               4:44.22  
 22 Donovan, Brian               Dracut                 4:45.39  
 23 Parsons, Jack                Dracut                 4:47.21  
 24 Connolly, Steven             Weymouth               4:47.27  
 25 Bentley, Geoff               Chelmsford             4:49.35  
 26 Corin, Aron                  Dartmouth              4:49.92  
 27 Ellersick, John              Lincoln-Sudb           4:49.96  
 28 Sears, Zack                  Wilmington             4:50.25  
 29 Okerman, Jeff                Needham                4:51.26  
 30 Boyd, Brendan                Needham                4:51.41  
 31 Gupta, Saksham               Acton-Boxbor           4:53.16  
 32 Sestrich, David              Acton-Boxbor           4:53.75  
 33 Derosier, Ryan               Billerica              4:53.86  
 34 Burns, Patrick               Billerica              4:53.95  
 35 Murby, Dan                   Medfield               4:55.95  
 36 Matt, Orlando                Newburyport            4:56.81  
 37 Coukos, John                 Framingham             4:57.79  
 38 Mahoney, Brian               Boston Latin           4:58.63  
 39 Wu, Daniel                   Weston                 4:58.91  
 40 Duff, Bill                   Malden Catho           4:59.28  
 41 auger, ryan                  Westford Aca           5:00.34  
 42 D'Agostino, Nick             Boston Latin           5:00.42  
 43 Breault, John                Dartmouth              5:00.65  
 44 Conte, Michael               Somerville             5:02.27  
 45 McGee, Mike                  Westford Aca           5:05.33  
 46 McLaughlin, Brendan          Marshfield             5:17.24  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lutz, Ian                    Northampton            9:41.74    5   
  2 Gleason, Jake                Newton North           9:42.96    3   
  3 Ranti, Dan                   Newton North           9:45.63    1   
  4 Joyce, Dan                   Marshfield             9:50.47  
  5 Krieg, Peter                 Wellesley              9:54.77  
  6 Ryan, John                   Westford Aca           9:57.93  
  7 Baker, Brett                 Wayland                9:59.81  
  8 Warren, Billy                Chelmsford            10:09.76  
  9 Deedy, Pat                   Conc-Car              10:11.63  
  9 White, Kyle                  Billerica             10:11.63  
 11 Mahoney, Michael             Weymouth              10:12.24  
 12 Wians, Dave                  Walpole               10:24.54  
 13 Hill, Joseph                 Medfield              10:26.34  
 14 Daley, Conor                 Lincoln-Sudb          10:30.75  
 15 Foley, Frank                 Acton-Boxbor          10:42.74  
 16 Lester, Ben                  Medfield              10:42.94  
 17 Barnes, Matt                 Lincoln-Sudb          10:46.82  
 18 Morse, Brian                 Newburyport           10:47.54  
 19 Goldenberg, Mike             Newton North          10:48.43  
 20 Freeman, David               Weston                10:49.34  
 21 Conley, Kevin                Walpole               10:55.14  
 22 Widman, Brian                Westford Aca          11:00.74  
 23 O'Connor, Sean               Needham               11:06.83  
 24 Herzig, Matt                 Weston                20:50.74  
 -- Olia, Cammy                  Newton South               DNF  
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomes, Jonathan              New Bedford              14.49q  5 
  2 Dixon, Xavier                New Bedford              15.17q  3 
  3 Mott, Hunter                 Medway                   15.33q  2 
  4 Chu, Chris                   Andover                  15.35q  1 
  5 Horan, Matt                  Billerica                15.85q  4 
  6 Hill, Ron                    New Bedford              16.25q  6 
  7 Farlow, Peter                Needham                  16.29   3 
  8 Ansara, Zander               Conc-Car                 16.30   2 
  9 Sadowsky, Dave               Lincoln-Sudb             16.52   1 
 10 Connolly, Dan                Newton South             16.57   1 
 11 Paslaski, Jackson            Walpole                  16.73   5 
 12 Mordas, Jamie                Wayland                  16.73   3 
 13 Cazeau, Erwins               Cambridge Ri             16.80   4 
 14 Halsted, Chris               Lincoln-Sudb             16.87   6 
 15 Renaud, Ryan                 Dracut                   16.95   6 
 16 Carasco, Adonis              Westford Aca             16.99   5 
 17 Shaughnessy, Brendan         Hamilton-Wen             17.12   6 
 18 Abbott, Jon                  Wayland                  17.13   3 
 19 Hulings, Carter              Weston                   17.25   2 
 20 Nutter, Tim                  Haverhill                17.37   5 
 21 Sweeney, Sean                Malden Catho             17.93   2 
 22 Donnell, Mike                Wilmington               17.99   1 
 23 Bogacz, Zach                 Dracut                   18.13   6 
 24 Marvel-Coen, James           Medfield                 18.43   4 
 25 Franco, Peter                Newton South             18.57   2 
 26 Kawai, Kento                 Weston                   19.00   4 
 27 Desimone, Anthony            Wilmington               19.60   1 
 28 Coy-Gooding, Jabari          Conc-Car                 20.29   6 
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomes, Jonathan              New Bedford              14.40    5   
  2 Dixon, Xavier                New Bedford              14.78    3   
  3 Mott, Hunter                 Medway                   15.22    1   
  4 Horan, Matt                  Billerica                15.62  
  5 Chu, Chris                   Andover                  15.66  
  6 Hill, Ron                    New Bedford              17.22  
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Araujo, Aaron                New Bedford              56.00   4   5   
  2 Pulleritis, Chris            Acton-Boxbor             56.21   4   3   
  3 Nickerson, Dan               Medfield                 56.66   4   1   
  4 Murray, Justin               Holliston                58.49   4 
  5 Thomas, John                 Somerville               58.50   3 
  6 Arisme, Ricky                Somerville               59.09   4 
  7 Bruno, Jarrod                Marshfield               59.42   3 
  8 Park, Jung                   Westford Aca             59.97   3 
  9 Kariuki, Franco              Weymouth               1:00.58   2 
 10 Hawkins, Steve               Dartmouth              1:00.69   1 
 11 Malcolm, Andre               Cambridge Ri           1:01.30   3 
 12 Eagan, Nathaniel             Chelmsford             1:01.61   2 
 13 Marvel-Coen, James           Medfield               1:02.06   3 
 14 Voss-Kernan, Lucas           Newton South           1:02.12   2 
 15 Joseph, Jonas                Haverhill              1:02.45   2 
 16 Lewis, Andy                  Walpole                1:03.19   2 
 17 Eisenberg, Ben               Newton South           1:03.58   1 
 18 Jean-Phillipe, Jeffery       Billerica              1:03.67   2 
 19 Mishra, Sundaram             Weston                 1:06.25   1 
 20 Kinsella, Shayne             Wilmington             1:08.56   1 
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairfield, Corey             Millis                 6-08.00    5   
  2 Gomes, Jonathan              New Bedford           J6-08.00    3   
  3 Thomas, John                 Somerville             6-00.00    1   
  4 Osberne, Andrew              Andover               J6-00.00  
  5 Enos, Brock                  Hamilton-Wen          J6-00.00  
  6 O'Hagan, Andrew              Newton South           5-10.00  
  7 Carasco, Adonis              Westford Aca          J5-10.00  
  8 Renaud, Ryan                 Dracut                J5-10.00  
  9 Spivey, Gabe                 Conc-Car               5-08.00  
  9 Hergrueter, Gus              Newton South           5-08.00  
  9 Hart, Tylor                  Newton North           5-08.00  
 12 Mordas, Jamie                Wayland                5-05.00  
 12 Karys, Alex                  Newton South           5-05.00  
 12 Fujita, Nate                 Wayland                5-05.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark                 Andover               14-06.00    5   
  2 McDonald, Ross               Newton South         J14-06.00    3   
  3 Vetere, Adam                 Andover               13-06.00    1   
  4 Park, Jung                   Westford Aca          13-00.00  
  5 Backiel, Patryk              New Bedford          J13-00.00  
  6 Eisenberg, Ben               Newton South          12-00.00  
  7 Cheung, Chris                Newton South         J12-00.00  
  8 Poulin, Kendrick             Hamilton-Wen          11-06.00  
  9 Sullivan, Dylan              Wayland               10-09.00  
 10 Folger, Jeremy               Durfee                10-00.00  
 10 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Durfee                10-00.00  
 10 Sadowsky, Dave               Lincoln-Sudb          10-00.00  
 -- Shen, Mike                   Andover                     NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonathan           New Bedford           23-02.75    5   
  2 MacDonald, Jackson           Hamilton-Wen          22-06.50    3   
  3 McDonald, Ross               Newton South          22-01.50    1   
  4 Kirlis, Eric                 Hamilton-Wen          21-06.50  
  5 Osberne, Andrew              Andover               21-02.00  
  6 Williams, Ricky              New Bedford           20-10.75  
  7 Hazzard, Brian               Needham               20-10.25  
  8 Dieujuste, Jonathan          Weston                20-09.00  
  9 Miranda, Michael             Randolph              20-08.75  
 10 Benson, Erik                 Marshfield            20-05.75  
 11 Paslaski, Jackson            Walpole               20-04.75  
 12 Sevier, Cameron              Durfee                20-02.75  
 13 Walters, Ashton              Randolph              20-02.25  
 14 Halsted, Chris               Lincoln-Sudb          19-11.50  
 15 Parra, Ben                   Conc-Car              19-10.00  
 16 Levenstein, Jake             Bedford               19-03.25  
 17 James, Dalton                Billerica             19-02.75  
 18 Sadowsky, Dave               Lincoln-Sudb          19-02.50  
 19 Huynh, Loi                   Randolph              18-11.25  
 20 Elliott, Max                 Westford Aca          18-05.50  
 21 Bogacz, Zach                 Dracut                18-05.25  
 22 Delpe, Elson                 Somerville            18-04.25  
 23 Masud, Yusef                 Tyngsborough          18-02.75  
 24 Kitchen, Skip                Walpole               18-02.50  
 25 Grant, Tim                   Weston                18-00.25  
 26 Kawai, Kento                 Weston                17-11.50  
 27 Baker, Josh                  Marthas Vine          17-11.00  
 28 Shytle, Craig                Weston                17-04.00  
 29 DeLucia, Ed                  Wilmington            16-10.00  
 30 Shibilia, Marc               Wilmington            16-08.50  
 31 Emetarom, Nomso              Framingham            14-05.00  
 -- Jackson, Will                Weston                    FOUL  
 -- Gondre, Phito                New Bedford               FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donovan, Thomas              Holliston             45-08.00    5   
  2 Kirlis, Eric                 Hamilton-Wen          45-00.00    3   
  3 MacDonald, Jackson           Hamilton-Wen          44-11.75    1   
  4 Arisme, Ricky                Somerville            44-00.50  
  5 Brown, Enrique               Durfee                43-10.75  
  6 El Korchi, Youssef           Newton South          42-00.00  
  7 Chu, Chris                   Andover               41-09.25  
  8 Spivey, Gabe                 Conc-Car              41-08.50  
  9 Botelho, Caleb               Durfee                41-04.50  
 10 Hicks, Josh                  Haverhill             41-01.00  
 11 Mbengam, John                Randolph              40-11.50  
 12 Ansara, Zander               Conc-Car              40-11.00  
 13 Georgaklis, George           Westwood              40-02.25  
 14 Alkins, Jeffery              Newton South          40-00.00  
 15 Penn, Isiaih                 Newton North          39-10.25  
 16 Sullivan, Griffin            Northampton           39-09.50  
 17 Cazeau, Erwins               Cambridge Ri          39-04.00  
 18 Williams, Justin             Medfield              39-03.50  
 19 Jackson, Will                Weston                39-02.75  
 20 Castro, Joshua               HS of Commer          39-02.50  
 21 Hulings, Carter              Weston                39-00.00  
 22 Rogers, Caleb                Wilmington            38-11.00  
 23 Bamberg, Marty               Wilmington            38-05.75  
 24 Grant, Tim                   Weston                38-05.25  
 25 Renaud, Nick                 Dracut                38-02.25  
 26 Hart, Tylor                  Newton North          37-09.75  
 27 Ogletree, Chris              Wayland               37-07.50  
 28 Hopkins, Marcus              Marthas Vine          37-07.00  
 29 velez, dezmun                Cambridge Ri          37-02.00  
 30 Theodat, Jonathan            Malden Catho          37-01.50  
 31 Smith, Joey                  Medfield              37-01.25  
 32 Adu-Gyamfi, Sarpong          Weston                35-05.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stone, Jack                  Hingham                 157-02    5   
  2 Ebbs, Charles                Newton North            150-08    3   
  3 Cole, Chris                  Dartmouth               145-06    1   
  4 O'Grady, Ryan                Billerica               133-01  
  5 Fisher, Angus                Northampton             128-08  
  6 Scanlon, Peter               Marshfield              128-01  
  7 Mayanja, Swardick            Newton North            127-10  
  8 Huntowski, Brandon           Lincoln-Sudb            123-07  
  9 Shattuck, John               Billerica               123-03  
  9 Barr, Phil                   Hingham                 123-03  
 11 Johnson, Dimitri             Northampton             122-09  
 12 Staub, Nick                  Dracut                  114-11  
 13 Augustus, Keenan             Somerville              113-06  
 14 Straus, Steven               Medway                  113-05  
 15 Flaherty, Lance              Wilmington              113-01  
 16 Sullivan, Brian              Hingham                 110-10  
 17 Foo, Kevin                   Newton North            110-09  
 18 Freeman, Thomas              Weston                  110-06  
 19 Jordan, Jake                 Dover-Sherbo            110-01  
 20 Kelley, Craig                Malden Catho            108-06  
 21 Ruiz, Dan                    Framingham              107-05  
 22 Delpe, Elson                 Somerville              105-10  
 23 Feyler, Dan                  Marshfield              104-05  
 24 Bradley, Chris               Marshfield              104-00  
 25 Lopez, Luis                  HS of Commer            103-10  
 26 Balboni, Devin               Marthas Vine            102-11  
 27 Driscoll, Tom                Lincoln-Sudb            101-08  
 28 Jacobs, Alex                 Lincoln-Sudb            100-11  
 29 Mazzeo, Anthony              Chelmsford              100-10  
 30 Polanco, Christian           HS of Commer             98-11  
 31 Anderson, Kevin              Andover                  96-01  
 32 Warne, Chris                 Andover                  95-11  
 33 Walton, Jerez                Conc-Car                 94-11  
 34 Tetreault, Chris             Walpole                  93-02  
 35 Han, Justin                  Marian                   84-09  
 36 Scott, Paul                  Weston                   81-01  
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huntowski, Brandon           Lincoln-Sudb            163-08    5   
  2 Bowler, Patrick              Westwood                161-00    3   
  3 Hathaway, Raeburn            Holliston               158-10    1   
  4 Valente, Tom                 Wilmington              154-04  
  5 Spinale, David               Wayland                 154-01  
  6 Nutter, Tim                  Haverhill               150-10  
  7 Duffy, Tim                   Andover                 146-01  
  8 Fairfield, Corey             Millis                  144-09  
  9 Toomey, Jesse                Weymouth                144-08  
 10 Kemp, Sean                   Lincoln-Sudb            144-01  
 11 Hurwit, Daniel               Newton South            143-01  
 12 Rein, Harry                  Hingham                 141-10  
 13 Graham, David                Medway                  140-03  
 14 Rein, Jonas                  Hingham                 139-06  
 15 Baima, Dan                   Wilmington              137-03  
 16 Stevens, Kerrick             Andover                 134-01  
 17 Castro, Jorge                Weston                  132-10  
 18 He, Chris                    Weston                  132-00  
 19 McKenna, Sean                Malden Catho            129-05  
 20 Powers, Jeff                 Northampton             128-09  
 21 Shoyer, Curtis               Hingham                 127-06  
 22 Gately, Liam                 Wilmington              126-10  
 23 Debettencourt, Will          Marthas Vine            126-03  
 24 abel, derek                  Lincoln-Sudb            123-03  
 25 Graney, Trevor               Acton-Boxbor            122-07  
 26 Bridgeman, Chris             Bedford                 122-00  
 27 Bernstein, Sam               Newton North            120-11  
 28 Talishinsky, Alex            Newton North            120-04  
 29 Mayanja, Swardick            Newton North            118-01  
 30 Curtin, Steve                Medfield                115-04  
 31 Jimenez, Jaime               Weston                  114-04  
 32 King, Nick                   Marshfield              113-10  
 33 Hilchey, Tyler               Dartmouth               113-09  
 34 Meagher, Thomas              Acton-Boxbor            113-06  
 35 Brown, Jake                  Durfee                  109-11  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebbs, Charles                Newton North          50-11.25    5   
  2 Cole, Chris                  Dartmouth             49-02.25    3   
  3 Donovan, Ryan                Newton North          46-01.75    1   
  4 Dupont, Tresley              Durfee                46-00.50  
  5 Guang, Young                 Newton North          45-02.00  
  6 Nathan, Parris               Randolph              45-00.00  
  7 O'Grady, Ryan                Billerica             44-09.50  
  8 Friedman, Isaac              Newton South          43-08.00  
  9 Poulin, Brooks               Acton-Boxbor          42-10.75  
 10 Ruiz, Dan                    Framingham            42-06.00  
 11 Powers, Jeff                 Northampton           42-02.75  
 12 Johnson, Matt                Billerica             42-00.75  
 13 Stone, Jack                  Hingham               41-11.00  
 14 Warne, Chris                 Andover               41-10.75  
 15 Tetreault, Chris             Walpole               41-10.50  
 16 Murphy, Luke                 Northampton           41-10.00  
 17 Townsend, Michael            Westford Aca          41-09.75  
 18 Antoine, Josh                Hingham               41-08.75  
 19 Balboni, Devin               Marthas Vine          41-06.00  
 20 Augustus, Keenan             Somerville            41-03.75  
 21 Fidler, Sean                 Conc-Car              41-03.50  
 22 Calley, Sam                  Weymouth              41-01.00  
 22 Shattuck, John               Billerica             41-01.00  
 24 Pelletier, Justin            Dartmouth             40-11.50  
 25 Fisher, Angus                Northampton           40-01.50  
 26 Fitch, Gordie                Wilmington            40-01.00  
 27 Sullivan, Brian              Hingham               39-10.00  
 28 Castro, Jorge                Weston                38-07.00  
 29 Cazeau, John                 Framingham            38-05.50  
 30 Hazel, Kevin                 Chelmsford            37-11.00  
 31 Dell'Aria, Adam              Malden Catho          37-05.25  
 32 Barrett, Luke                Medfield              36-11.75  
 33 Bonney, Garrett              Lincoln-Sudb          36-09.50  
 34 Woodsum, Jason               Medfield              36-08.25  
 35 Freeman, Thomas              Weston                36-06.50  
 36 Lopez, Luis                  HS of Commer          34-07.00  
 37 Vogel, Mark                  Lincoln-Sudb          34-05.50  
 38 Polanco, Christian           HS of Commer          31-09.25  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                          42.97   4   5   
     1) Farnham, Patrick                2) Vetere, Mark                   
     3) Stevens, Kerrick                4) McConnell, Christopher         
  2 New Bedford  'A'                                      43.69   4 
     1) Williams, Jonathan              2) Gomes, Jonathan                
     3) Dixon, Xavier                   4) Gondre, Phito                  
  3 Randolph  'A'                                         44.28   4 
     1) Huynh, Loi                      2) Walters, Ashton                
     3) Colin, Xavier                   4) Miranda, Michael               
  4 Newton South  'A'                                     44.96   4 
     1) Alkins, Jeffery                 2) McDonald, Ross                 
     3) Parker, Julius                  4) Park, Ray                      
  5 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                  45.17   4 
     1) Lyons, Trevor                   2) MacDonald, Jackson             
     3) Brock, Enos                     4) Kirlis, Eric                   
  6 Durfee  'A'                                           45.29   3 
     1) Caron, Zachary                  2) Botelho, Caleb                 
     3) Sevier, Cameron                 4) Brown, Enrique                 
  7 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                 45.46   3 
  8 Weston  'A'                                           45.95   2 
     1) Dieujuste, Jonathan             2) Jackson, Will                  
     3) Hulings, Carter                 4) Shea, Spencer                  
  9 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                 46.21   3 
     1) Yuan, Riley                     2) Olson, Neal                    
     3) Kanevesky, Ben                  4) Oneil, Colin                   
 10 HS of Commerce  'A'                                   46.24   3 
     1) Williams, Alex                  2) Wallace, Ferrious              
     3) Wilson, LeeAndrew               4) Castro, Joshua                 
 11 Medfield  'A'                                         46.92   1 
     1) Williams, Justin                2) Donaldson, Greg                
     3) Mancuso, Peter                  4) D'Amore, Brian                 
 12 Westford Academy  'A'                                 47.58   1 
     1) Elliott, Max                    2) Park, Jung                     
     3) Carasco, Adonis                 4) Townsend, Michael              
 13 Boston Latin School  'A'                              47.95   4 
     1) Simpson, Andre                  2) Ding, Ian                      
     3) Goldklang, Jake                 4) Cronin, Matt                   
 14 Framingham  'A'                                       51.73   2 
     1) Johnson, Richard                2) Nikonchuk, Evan                
     3) Emetarom, Nomso                 4) Ruiz, Dan                      
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        3:27.00   2   5   
     1) O'Neil, Connor                  2) Caynon, Troy                   
     3) Stevens, Kerrick                4) Farnham, Patrick               
  2 Randolph  'A'                                       3:28.41   2 
     1) Mbengam, Godfred                2) Mbengam, John                  
     3) Kinuthia, Steven                4) Crawford, Devlin               
  3 Newton North  'A'                                   3:32.49   2 
     1) Lichtman, Ezra                  2) Kwan, Ryan                     
     3) Wu, Hao-Kai                     4) Penn, Isiaih                   
  4 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:33.53   1 
     1) Grady, Matt                     2) Saldarriaga, Alex              
     3) Bourque, Joseph                 4) Rink, Tyler                    
  5 Newton South  'A'                                   3:36.24   2 
     1) O'Hagan, Andrew                 2) Potochnik, Cary                
     3) Arneaud, Deion                  4) Murphy, Stephan                
  6 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:36.70   2 
     1) Benson, Erik                    2) Talanian, Mike                 
     3) Isleb, Sam                      4) Hubbard, Joel                  
  7 Framingham  'A'                                     3:40.87   1 
     1) Adley, Sean                     2) Donaghey, Phil                 
     3) Lewis Jr, Bo                    4) Fitzpatrick, Sean              
  8 Weston  'A'                                         3:47.16   1 
     1) Grant, Tim                      2) Packs, Nicky                   
     3) Timko, Eben                     4) Valle, CJ                      
  9 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:47.56   1 
     1) Russo, Peter                    2) Hennessey, Brian               
     3) Kreig, Jack                     4) O'Neal, Shane                  
 10 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 3:53.60   1 
     1) Stevens, Brett                  2) O'Connor, Steve                
     3) Howe, Toby                      4) Mayfield, Stephen              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andover  'A'                                        8:03.71    5   
     1) Vetere, Adam                    2) Goodwin, Chris                 
     3) Waller, Scott                   4) Schumacher, Nick               
  2 Methuen  'A'                                        8:10.18  
     1) Reddy, Jared                    2) Stamatopulos, Andrew           
     3) Pare, Ben                       4) Kelley, Cam                    
  3 Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                8:18.52  
     1) McGough, Nathaniel              2) Benevento, Chris               
     3) Hills, Jonathan                 4) Lyons, Conor                   
  4 Newton South  'A'                                   8:19.96  
     1) Wakimoto, Yuji                  2) Melly, David                   
     3) Olson, Kyle                     4) Uruci, Xhulio                  
  5 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               8:21.19  
     1) Cantrell, Alex                  2) Osgood, Chase                  
     3) Lemire, Brendan                 4) Sullivan, James                
  6 Chelmsford  'A'                                     8:27.45  
     1) Boiko, Scott                    2) Bentley, Geoff                 
     3) Imperillo, Nick                 4) Massey, Robert                 
  7 Medfield  'A'                                       8:43.51  
     1) Berry, Evan                     2) Brown, Jeff                    
     3) Creedon, Mike                   4) Smith, Joey                    
  8 Westford Academy  'A'                               8:49.84  
     1) Ryan, John                      2) Wells, John                    
     3) auger, ryan                     4) Messina, Stephen               
  9 Newton North  'A'                                   8:50.21  
     1) Goldenberg, Mike                2) Long, Jon                      
     3) Ranti, Dan                      4) Gleason, Jake                  
 10 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   9:00.99  
     1) Richardson, Kyle                2) Sypteras, Nick                 
     3) McGrath, Sam                    4) Bukowiec, Max                  
 11 Dover-Sherborn  'A'                                 9:06.36  
     1) Stevens, Geoff                  2) Mosher, Teddy                  
     3) DiSanto, Jake                   4) Rice, Grant                    
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newton North                26        2) Andover                    19   
    3) Newton South                14        4) Lincoln-Sudbury             9   
    5) Hopkinton                    6        5) Weymouth                    6   
    7) Westford Academy             5        7) New Bedford                 5   
    7) Medfield                     5        7) Sharon                      5   
    7) Acton-Boxborough             5        7) Westwood                    5   
    7) Hingham                      5       14) Durfee                      4   
   14) Wellesley                    4       14) Marshfield                  4   
   14) Cambridge Rindge & Latin     4       18) Waltham                     3   
   18) Hamilton-Wenham              3       18) Boston Latin School         3   
   18) Haverhill                    3       18) Whitinsville Christian      3   
   23) Walpole                      1       23) Concord-Carlisle            1   
   23) Northampton                  1       23) Hanover                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Andover                     31        2) New Bedford                24   
    3) Newton North                17        4) Lincoln-Sudbury            11   
    5) Acton-Boxborough             8        6) Hamilton-Wenham             7   
    7) Holliston                    6        7) Charlestown                 6   
    7) Newton South                 6       10) Millis                      5   
   10) Hingham                      5       10) Northampton                 5   
   10) Ipswich                      5       14) Dartmouth                   4   
   15) Methuen                      3       15) Westwood                    3   
   17) Weymouth                     1       17) Medfield                    1   
   17) Medway                       1       17) Somerville                  1