Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/May1_MSTCAS_set1.shtml

MSTCA Small School Freshman Sophomore Invitational

Reheboth, MA, May 1, 2010

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates

  South Shore Express Timing
                          MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/1/2010
                                        Small School Division
                                       Digthon Rehobeth Reg HS
                                               Results
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Sammi            FR Milton                   13.38q  4
  2 Marcotte, Andrea          FR Foxborough               13.46q  6
  3 Neville, Milan            SO Foxborough               13.55q  1
  4 Otto, Megan               SO Dighton-Rehoboth         13.55q  2
  5 O'Rourke, kelci           SO Hopkinton                13.56q  5
  6 Saccone, Ally             FR Old Rochester            13.65q  5
  7 Carey, Stephanie          SO East Bridgewater         13.66   2
  8 Walsh, Hannah             FR Old Rochester            13.80   9
  9 Allard, Jill              FR Norton                   13.87   3
 10 Steele, Morgan            FR Somerset                 13.91   3
 11 Dawkins, Kala             FR Ashland                  13.93   2
 12 Cacciatore, Sophia        FR East Bridgewater         13.96   8
 13 Luongo, Tiffany           SO Bishop Feehan            13.98   7
 14 McCordic, Megan           FR Medfield                 13.98   8
 15 Sharpe, Natalie           FR Norton                   14.02   4
 16 Parsons, Tess             SO Foxborough               14.04   9
 17 Fleet, Erin               SO Dighton-Rehoboth         14.06   7
 18 Whall, Danielle           FR Bishop Feehan            14.09   7
 19 Simpson, Rachel           FR Dighton-Rehoboth         14.16   8
 20 Monaghan, Allison         FR Hopkinton                14.22   4
 21 Sullivan, Katie           FR Nauset                   14.25   1
 22 Correa, Julia             SO Tri-County Rvt           14.31   1
 22 Janek, Christine          SO Marthas Vineyard         14.31   6
 24 Lyons, Jennifer           SO Westwood                 14.38   9
 25 Crowley, Briana           FR Holliston                14.41   3
 26 Clancy, Caroline          SO Holliston                14.43   6
 27 Szeto, Colleen            SO Carver                   14.45   8
 28 Brown, Elizabeth          SO Hopkinton                14.46   6
 29 Palmer, Shaia             FR Scituate                 14.47   9
 30 O'Donnell, Molly          FR Tyngsborough             14.48   1
 31 McNally, Amanda           FR Medway                   14.52   1
 32 Duserick, Briana          FR Canton                   14.58   7
 33 Zafar, Tara               FR Westwood                 14.60   2
 34 Pinciaro, Krista          FR Medfield                 14.65   8
 35 Pacheco, Sarah            FR Somerset                 14.69   4
 36 Boyd, Addie               SO Nauset                   14.72   3
 37 Lindland, Maggie          SO Marthas Vineyard         14.78   7
 38 Hansen, Kadeen            SO Southeastern             14.79   2
 39 Bourgeois, Stephanie      SO Wareham                  14.80   9
 40 Twamley, Nicole           FR Medway                   14.81   3
 41 Genatossio, Jessica       FR Coyle & Cassidy          14.88   4
 42 DiGantommaso, Jenna       FR Bishop Feehan            14.91   7
 43 Anderson, Chelsea         FR Wareham                  14.91   9
 44 Wandell, Katie            FR Pembroke                 14.93   5
 45 Coyne, Shellee            FR Carver                   15.30   2
 46 Lobao, Chantal            SO Tyngsborough             15.33   6
 47 Ahern, Emily              SO Tyngsborough             15.38   5
 48 Skelly, Brittany          FR Tri-County Rvt           15.42   8
 49 Rowell, jackie            FR Pembroke                 15.49   6
 50 Edwards, Jane             FR Pembroke                 15.69   5
 51 Bornemann, Jackie         FR Canton                   16.02   3
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Sammi            FR Milton                   13.23
  2 Neville, Milan            SO Foxborough               13.39
  3 Marcotte, Andrea          FR Foxborough               13.54
  4 Saccone, Ally             FR Old Rochester            13.57
  5 Otto, Megan               SO Dighton-Rehoboth         13.92
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Matt              SO Bishop Feehan            11.52q  2
  2 Tassinari, Brett          SO Wakefield                11.85q  7
  3 Coleman, Scott            SO Norton                   12.06q  6
  4 Gannon, Brian             SO Norton                   12.09q  3
  5 Parkington, Chris         SO Nauset                   12.15q  4
  6 Dinneen, Corey            SO Coyle & Cassidy          12.15q  6
  7 Nichol, Mickoy            FR Dennis-Yarmouth          12.21   3
  8 Buckley, Derek            FR Medway                   12.24   2
  9 Beal, Kiernan             SO Norwell                  12.27   2
 10 Walker, Nick              FR Scituate                 12.32   1
 11 Guletsky, Alex            SO Wakefield                12.36   4
 12 Seto, Derek               SO Canton                   12.36   3
 13 Joseph, Stephen           SO Southeastern             12.37   7
 14 Wheeler, Scott            SO Tri-County Rvt           12.37   5
 15 Guillette, Travis         FR Medway                   12.39   3
 16 Noonan, Michael           SO Holliston                12.41   4
 17 Feldman, Evan             SO Canton                   12.41   5
 18 Harris-Hughes, Terrence   SO Westwood                 12.45   5
 19 Rubin, G. Anders          FR Dennis-Yarmouth          12.47   6
 20 Barber, Ryan              SO Coyle & Cassidy          12.47   3
 21 Teri, Josh                SO Middleboro               12.49   2
 22 Petit, Charlie            FR Norwell                  12.50   4
 23 Wallace, Andrew           SO Medway                   12.52   2
 24 Archibald, R.J.           SO Wakefield                12.60   5
 25 Avery, Chad               FR Nauset                   12.62   1
 26 Costa, Paul               FR Dighton-Rehoboth         12.67   3
 27 Booth, Nick               FR Pembroke                 12.68   7
 28 Whitmore, Jerry           SO Dighton-Rehoboth         12.71   7
 29 Wallace, Brian            SO Nauset                   12.75   1
 30 Paul, Carlet              SO Southeastern             12.78   4
 31 Infascelli, Matt          FR Norwell                  12.80   7
 32 Wilkins, David            SO Dighton-Rehoboth         12.82   5
 33 Wright, Caleb             FR Seekonk                  12.82   7
 34 Palmer, Zach              FR Pembroke                 12.88   5
 35 Braunsdorf, Mike          SO Seekonk                  12.91   1
 36 Perkins, Matt             SO Coyle & Cassidy          12.92   4
 37 Johnson, Keahma           FR Bishop Feehan            12.97   6
 38 Santiago, Isaac           FR Tri-County Rvt           13.23   6
 39 Frazier, James            SO Canton                   13.27   2
 40 Walsh, James              FR Pembroke                 13.76   6
 41 Sheets, Michael           FR Tyngsborough             14.66   1
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Matt              SO Bishop Feehan            11.55
  2 Tassinari, Brett          SO Wakefield                11.88
  3 Dinneen, Corey            SO Coyle & Cassidy          12.06
  4 Gannon, Brian             SO Norton                   12.08
  5 Coleman, Scott            SO Norton                   12.10
  6 Parkington, Chris         SO Nauset                   12.38
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ethier, Emma              FR Norton                   17.36q  1
  2 Costello, Mellyn          FR Canton                   17.90q  2
  3 Sells, Lexi               SO Bishop Feehan            18.02q  3
  4 Zombik, Katherine         FR Holyoke Catholic         18.15q  6
  5 Maloney, Kaelynn          SO Hopkinton                18.30q  4
  6 Kinch, Lizzy              SO Middleboro               18.47q  5
  7 Raza, Mirelle             SO Hopkinton                18.65   7
  8 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                   18.68   3
  9 Clark, Alaina             FR Coyle & Cassidy          18.85   4
 10 Renaud, Brooke            SO Dighton-Rehoboth         19.02   5
 11 Pulcini, Rebecca          SO Canton                   19.08   5
 12 McNulty, Erin             FR Medway                   19.35   7
 13 Kuphal, Annie             SO Bishop Stang             19.39   6
 14 Sousa, Emily              FR Dighton-Rehoboth         19.76   2
 15 Iadarola, Lauren          FR Tyngsborough             19.87   4
 16 Albanese, Kaylin          FR Hopkinton                19.91   1
 17 Slattery, Meghan          SO Holliston                19.99   1
 18 Yannatos, Christina       SO Bishop Stang             20.02   2
 19 Short, Sara               SO Pembroke                 20.02   3
 20 DaCosta, Kaelyn           FR East Bridgewater         20.02   4
 21 Van Pelt, Julianna        FR Holliston                20.03   7
 22 Puopolo, Michelle         FR Duxbury                  20.04   3
 23 Masalsky, Ellen           FR Dedham                   20.33   7
 24 Kozma, Kaitlyn            SO Somerset                 20.35   4
 25 Santo, Brianna            FR Somerset                 20.38   7
 26 D'Annibale, Jessica       FR Medway                   20.60   6
 27 Cody, Emily               FR Canton                   20.63   6
 28 Carleton, Devon           FR Foxborough               20.77   5
 29 Mistler, Colleen          FR Tri-County Rvt           21.09   2
 30 Nolan, Shana              SO Pembroke                 21.12   3
 31 Schleicher, Amanda        SO Norton                   21.51   2
 32 Kineavy, Kate             SO Somerset                 21.57   6
 33 Nye, Paige                FR East Bridgewater         21.64   5
 34 Perry, Katherine          FR Bishop Feehan            21.85   6
 35 LeClair, Caitlin          FR Holyoke Catholic         21.92   7
 36 Thompson, Megan           SO Tri-County Rvt           22.32   1
 37 Lee, Hannah               FR Norton                   26.15   1
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sells, Lexi               SO Bishop Feehan            17.47
  2 Costello, Mellyn          FR Canton                   17.53
  3 Maloney, Kaelynn          SO Hopkinton                18.15
  4 Kinch, Lizzy              SO Middleboro               18.28
  5 Zombik, Katherine         FR Holyoke Catholic         18.40
 -- Ethier, Emma              FR Norton                     DNF
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weeden, Jaquaar           SO Dighton-Rehoboth         15.58q  1
  2 Krauss, Andrew            SO Holliston                16.38q  2
  3 Pratt, Ian                SO Bishop Stang             16.52q  3
  4 Donovan, Ben              SO Norton                   16.77q  3
  5 Webster, Ryan             SO Hopkinton                16.77q  1
  6 Bechara, Ramzi            SO Norton                   17.41q  3
  7 Romanowics, David         SO Old Rochester            17.54   2
  8 Eccleston, Tommy          SO Bishop Stang             17.62   1
  9 Travena, Keaton           FR Scituate                 18.14   2
 10 Beauregard, Jason         SO Bishop Stang             18.20   1
 11 Geldmacher, Eric          SO Old Rochester            18.37   2
 12 Coulter, Dan              SO Bishop Feehan            18.40   3
 13 Blum, Zach                FR Westwood                 19.06   1
 14 Lundquist, Kevin          FR Dennis-Yarmouth          20.25   2
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Weeden, Jaquaar           SO Dighton-Rehoboth         15.64
  2 Pratt, Ian                SO Bishop Stang             16.06
  3 Krauss, Andrew            SO Holliston                16.25
  4 Webster, Ryan             SO Hopkinton                16.54
  5 Donovan, Ben              SO Norton                   16.71
  6 Bechara, Ramzi            SO Norton                   16.99
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tondre, Victoria          SO Canton                   27.05q  1
  2 Noelte, Vanessa           SO Seekonk                  27.48q  2
  3 Staten, Malika            SO Dennis-Yarmouth          27.60q  7
  4 Hill, Emily               FR Dedham                   28.21q  6
  5 Strickland, Santi         SO Westwood                 28.27q  4
  6 Murphy, Julia             FR Bishop Feehan            28.32q  5
  7 Lynch, Tammy              FR Dighton-Rehoboth         28.46   3
  8 Smith, Mekenzie           FR Medfield                 28.69   7
  9 Rivera, Natalie           SO Southeastern             28.94   5
 10 McKunes, Morgan           FR Holliston                29.36   7
 11 Vigneault, Taylor         FR Tyngsborough             29.37   2
 12 Mullin, Lindsey           FR Dighton-Rehoboth         29.42   2
 13 Welch, Elizabeth          SO Sacred Heart             29.47   2
 14 Dessert, Kirsten          SO Old Rochester            29.50   6
 15 Welch, Katherine          SO Sacred Heart             29.57   1
 15 Sievewright, Rose         FR Medfield                 29.57   3
 17 Dourney, Taylor           FR Hopkinton                29.93   1
 18 Jufras, Megan             SO Hopkinton                29.95   3
 19 short, rebecca            SO Scituate                 30.04   5
 20 Wood, Julia               FR Bishop Feehan            30.18   6
 21 O'Leary, Madi             FR Milton                   30.26   3
 22 Newell, Melissa           FR Medfield                 30.39   6
 23 Dubin, Chelsea            FR Holliston                30.40   4
 24 Alley, Aliyah             FR Wareham                  30.46   1
 25 Volpe, Meghan             SO Bishop Feehan            31.11   7
 26 Wile, Calleigh            SO Holyoke Catholic         31.16   7
 27 Schafer, Lynsey           FR Holyoke Catholic         31.39   7
 28 Slavik, Brooke            SO Sacred Heart             31.55   4
 29 Delisi, Kristen           FR Holyoke Catholic         31.72   6
 30 Savlon, Devan             SO Hopkinton                31.87   5
 31 Skolnick, Charollette     FR Pembroke                 32.48   2
 32 O'Brien, Kayla            FR Somerset                 32.61   5
 33 Pavao, Angela             SO Somerset                 32.69   4
 34 Paaso, Vicky              FR Dennis-Yarmouth          32.98   4
 35 Devlin, Magaly            SO Tyngsborough             33.49   6
 36 Dubois, Alyssa            FR Somerset                 34.21   1
 37 Farrow, Sam               SO Tyngsborough             35.20   3
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tondre, Victoria          SO Canton                   26.89
  2 Noelte, Vanessa           SO Seekonk                  27.61
  3 Staten, Malika            SO Dennis-Yarmouth          27.78
  4 Hill, Emily               FR Dedham                   27.98
  5 Murphy, Julia             FR Bishop Feehan            28.39
  6 Strickland, Santi         SO Westwood                 28.50
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Kris                SO Pembroke                 24.20q  1
  2 Donoghue, Dan             FR Old Rochester            24.32q  2
  3 Rodriguez, Andrew         SO Coyle & Cassidy          24.60q  1
  4 Nwankwo, Obi              SO Canton                   24.93q  5
  5 Beaudry, Tabor            SO Holliston                25.00q  1
  6 Royle, John               SO Norton                   25.14q  3
  7 Puccio, Josh              SO Wakefield                25.30   7
  8 Carlomagno, Vincent       FR Marthas Vineyard         25.32   7
  9 Leary, Brendan            SO Middleboro               25.40   4
 10 Joyal, Jared              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         25.42   2
 11 Morrissey, Ian            SO Scituate                 25.48   5
 12 Hodsdon, Dylan            SO Dennis-Yarmouth          25.54   3
 13 Gibson, Tyler             FR Rockland                 25.59   2
 14 Hermaenau, Matt           SO Somerset                 25.72   6
 15 Smith, Connor             SO Coyle & Cassidy          25.73   6
 16 Jackson, Dan              SO Middleboro               25.74   5
 17 Naumov, Roma              SO Nauset                   25.76   3
 18 Carleton, Ben             FR Foxborough               25.78   5
 19 Henry, Lance              FR Middleboro               26.00   1
 20 Rusek, Matt               SO Coyle & Cassidy          26.02   6
 21 Wooten, Zach              SO Norwell                  26.58   5
 22 Pirog, Ben                SO Canton                   26.60   1
 23 Brooks, Michael           SO Canton                   26.78   2
 24 Camiel, Ross              SO Holliston                26.80   4
 25 Crandon, Randy            FR Duxbury                  26.82   3
 26 Carroll, Dan              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         26.84   7
 27 Sommerich, Evan           FR Bishop Feehan            26.84   4
 28 Coffey, Vincent           SO Holliston                27.00   7
 29 Chaplin, Cuinn            SO Plymouth North           27.11   3
 30 Forman, Eric              SO Norton                   27.28   2
 31 Hogan, Mike               SO Pembroke                 27.34   7
 32 Hammill, P.J.             FR Bishop Feehan            27.60   7
 33 Raftery, Andrew           SO Rockland                 27.62   4
 34 Journet, Erik             SO Dennis-Yarmouth          28.00   6
 35 Thirkell, Cameron         FR Tyngsborough             28.39   6
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Kris                SO Pembroke                 23.80
  2 Donoghue, Dan             FR Old Rochester            24.28
  3 Royle, John               SO Norton                   24.96
  4 Rodriguez, Andrew         SO Coyle & Cassidy          25.06
  5 Beaudry, Tabor            SO Holliston                25.20
  6 Nwankwo, Obi              SO Canton                   25.66
  Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niemczyk, Holly           SO Medway                 1:10.74   6
  2 Dempsey, Molly            FR Milton                 1:11.08   5
  3 Lazaro, Kelsie            SO Somerset               1:11.12   6
  4 Ralph, Liz                SO Westwood               1:11.59   6
  5 Bracken, Erin             FR Sacred Heart           1:13.63   6
  6 Reusch, Caroline          FR Old Rochester          1:13.65   5
  7 Paolillo, Stephanie       SO Holliston              1:14.83   6
  8 Feeney, Rebecca           FR Dennis-Yarmouth        1:15.37   6
  9 Carleton, Emma            FR Foxborough             1:16.06   5
 10 Varner, Liz               SO Medfield               1:16.36   5
 11 Doonan, Nina              SO Holliston              1:16.51   4
 12 Meuse, Breannon           FR Old Rochester          1:18.46   3
 13 Berthiaume, Samantha      SO Dighton-Rehoboth       1:18.65   4
 14 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                 1:18.98   5
 15 Demetriades, Alece        FR Scituate               1:19.34   5
 16 Grech, Chrissy            SO Medfield               1:20.10   4
 17 Sawyer, Andrea            SO Seekonk                1:20.13   4
 18 Reddington, Molly         FR Dighton-Rehoboth       1:21.34   3
 19 Baird, Cassidy            SO Medfield               1:22.46   4
 20 Fasoli, Erica             SO Medway                 1:23.42   3
 21 Macgillivray, Bryn        FR Westwood               1:26.51   2
 22 MacDonald, Erin           SO Holyoke Catholic       1:26.51   3
 23 Dalrymple, Rushaine       SO Canton                 1:26.84   2
 24 Pulsifer, Lyndsie         SO Wareham                1:26.96   1
 25 Donlon, Tracy             SO Westwood               1:28.06   3
 26 Conley - Wilson, Kiani    FR Rockland               1:28.24   2
 27 Meerbott, Sam             SO Tri-County Rvt         1:29.77   1
 28 Garrity, Erin             FR Bishop Feehan          1:30.90   3
 29 Lord, Blakely             FR Somerset               1:35.47   1
 30 Baylies, Laura            FR Somerset               1:35.75   2
 -- martel, jessica           FR Hopkinton                  DNF   4
  Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Steven          SO Somerset                 53.29   5
  2 Sanford, Devin            SO Holliston                53.41   5
  3 Miksis, Jonathan          SO Wakefield                53.95   5
  4 Malonson, Sam             SO Westwood                 54.00   5
  5 Moitozo, Nolan            SO Dighton-Rehoboth         54.04   5
  6 DiGregorio, James         SO Norwell                  54.45   5
  7 Cooks, J'Vaoughn          SO Marthas Vineyard         55.73   4
  8 Murray, Doug              FR Carver                   55.94   4
  9 Lenihan, Daniel           FR Norton                   56.24   2
 10 Emerson, Conor            SO Westwood                 56.55   4
 11 LaCouture, Paul           FR Norton                   56.59   3
 12 Sawyer, Alex              SO Seekonk                  56.81   3
 13 Downey, Doug              FR Bishop Feehan            57.43   3
 14 Stone, Jeff               SO Holliston                57.48   2
 15 Mileski, Ryan             FR Ashland                  57.52   1
 16 Meredith, Jake            SO Nauset                   57.56   4
 17 Hayes, Steve              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         57.82   2
 18 Hazel, Tyler              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         57.96   2
 19 Burke, Chris              SO Westwood                 58.28   1
 20 Gendron, Matt             FR Bishop Feehan            58.77   1
 21 Wooden, Isiah             FR Seekonk                  58.93   4
 22 Slack, Connor             FR Somerset                 58.96   4
 23 Bean, Marshall            SO Southeastern             59.93   1
 24 Rullo, Jaime              SO Carver                 1:00.36   2
 25 Lenkei, Alex              SO Canton                 1:00.63   3
 26 Tally, Mike               FR Foxborough             1:01.08   1
 27 Guarnatta, Jimmy          FR Tyngsborough           1:07.58   1
  Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blauner, Rachel           SO East Bridgewater       1:00.76   5
  2 Worthy, Taylor            FR Medfield               1:02.07   5
  3 Silveira, Morgan          FR Bishop Feehan          1:03.48   5
  4 Ng, Michaela              SO Pembroke               1:03.93   5
  5 Morse, Emily              SO Bishop Stang           1:03.94   4
  6 Labriola, Jordyn          FR Hopkinton              1:04.59   4
  7 Cote, Brianna             SO Holyoke Catholic       1:04.99   5
  8 Plecinoga, Kaitlin        FR Westwood               1:05.12   3
  9 Luongo, Andrea            FR Bishop Feehan          1:05.30   4
 10 Kondraki, Gabby           SO Old Rochester          1:05.56   4
 11 Doherty, Jordan           SO Hopkinton              1:05.58   3
 12 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian   FR Holyoke Catholic       1:05.61   4
 13 Anderson, Nicole          FR Norton                 1:06.13   3
 14 Staten, Jakora            SO Dennis-Yarmouth        1:06.48   5
 15 Delaney, Veronica         FR Dighton-Rehoboth       1:06.87   3
 16 Smith, Alexis             SO Ashland                1:07.91   2
 17 Soucey, Cassandra         SO Scituate               1:08.32   3
 18 Hogan, Amanda             FR Tyngsborough           1:09.03   4
 19 Terry, Elea               SO Nauset                 1:10.08   2
 20 Eaves, Maddie             FR Norwell                1:10.21   2
 21 Wrona, Aleksandra         SO Holyoke Catholic       1:11.34   2
 22 Sousa, Brooke             SO Joseph Case            1:11.37   2
 23 Cipriano, Emily           FR Norwell                1:11.72   1
 24 Cabral, Jennifer          SO Joseph Case            1:12.10   1
 25 Gastall, Julie            FR Somerset               1:15.85   1
 26 Simon, Erika              FR Tri-County Rvt         1:22.40   1
 27 Clancy, Margaret          SO Nauset                 1:24.54   2
 28 Firth, Micah              SO Tri-County Rvt         1:24.99   1
  Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Silvia, Colton            FR Dighton-Rehoboth       2:08.72
  2 Huber, Cameron            SO Canton                 2:09.25
  3 Wieler, Scott             SO Medway                 2:11.90
  4 Caissey, Matthew          SO Dedham                 2:13.45
  5 Mingels, Brian            FR Scituate               2:14.05
  6 Beagan, Pat               SO Bishop Feehan          2:14.57
  7 Branch, Corey             FR Hopkinton              2:15.01
  8 Arakelian, Armen          SO Bedford                2:16.72
  9 McShane, Mike             FR Bishop Feehan          2:18.54
 10 Zanini, Connor            FR Hopkinton              2:18.55
 11 Powell, Patrick           FR O'Bryant               2:18.90
 12 Crook, Darryn             FR Somerset               2:19.53
 13 Crogan, Pat               FR Middleboro             2:20.53
 14 Schoffield, Cam           SO Middleboro             2:21.35
 15 Vafiades, Tom             FR Norwell                2:24.55
 16 Perrino, Andrew           SO Dennis-Yarmouth        2:24.73
 17 Whearty, Tom              SO Tri-County Rvt         2:24.77
 18 Townsend, Sean            SO Carver                 2:26.72
 19 Murphy, Zachary           FR Somerset               2:28.00
 20 Schindler, Brian          SO Carver                 2:31.25
 21 Lapointe, Eric            FR Somerset               2:32.83
 22 MacNeill, David           FR Tyngsborough           2:34.75
 23 Marsh, Ben                FR Ashland                2:45.94
  Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Savage, Chelsea           SO Pembroke               2:23.49
  2 Powell, Katie             SO Bishop Feehan          2:25.56
  3 Daly, Hannah              SO Ashland                2:27.34
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             FR Dennis-Yarmouth        2:29.12
  5 Rezendes, Staci           SO Holyoke Catholic       2:30.18
  6 James, Sarah              SO Pembroke               2:33.32
  7 Adams, Delaney            SO Coyle & Cassidy        2:33.43
  8 Boutin, Katie             SO Coyle & Cassidy        2:35.12
  9 Pham, Vanessa             SO Pembroke               2:36.82
 10 Whitford, Hannah          SO Dighton-Rehoboth       2:37.38
 11 Brune, Zarina             SO Canton                 2:38.00
 12 Hannah, Bouvette          FR Old Rochester          2:38.19
 13 Kress, Meredith           FR Westwood               2:39.76
 14 Martin, Tess              SO Bishop Stang           2:39.88
 15 McKenna, Maryalice        SO Holliston              2:40.45
 16 Bugeau-Heartt, Julia      FR Westwood               2:41.67
 17 Colmer, Keagan            SO Dennis-Yarmouth        2:42.66
 18 McKenna, Emily            SO Dedham                 2:42.83
 19 Lazaro, Megan             FR Somerset               2:43.00
 20 Jones, Summer             SO East Bridgewater       2:43.55
 21 Bowditch, Heather         FR Bishop Feehan          2:43.76
 22 Dinn, Olivia              FR Milton                 2:43.77
 23 Luttman, Michaela         SO Medfield               2:45.43
 24 Boraski, Audrey           FR Holyoke Catholic       2:45.46
 25 Puffer, Leah              SO Nauset                 2:45.98
 26 Townsend, Chandler        SO Bishop Feehan          2:47.02
 27 Medeiros, Megan           SO Somerset               2:49.20
 28 McHugh, Meghan            SO Marthas Vineyard       2:51.28
  Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Wesley         SO Pembroke               4:37.23
  2 Robertson, Stephen        SO Wakefield              4:40.05
  3 Bolick, Timothy           FR Hopkinton              4:42.45
  4 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Foxborough             4:43.77
  5 Wiggins, Owen             FR Norwell                4:45.95
  6 Fink, Tyler               SO Hopkinton              4:46.41
  7 Thompson, Erick           FR Dighton-Rehoboth       4:48.39
  8 Bridges, James            SO Wakefield              4:48.50
  9 Angell, Jason             SO Duxbury                4:53.33
 10 Moore, Jake               SO Nauset                 4:54.60
 11 Kelly, Matt               SO Canton                 4:55.02
 12 McLaughlin, Bobby         FR Westwood               4:56.44
 13 O'Connell, Jason          SO Middleboro             4:58.13
 14 Fine, Jesse               SO Pembroke               4:59.44
 15 Brady, Conor              SO Holliston              5:01.79
 16 Joba-Woodruff, Kyle       FR Marthas Vineyard       5:03.09
 17 Vogel, Jeff               SO Bishop Feehan          5:03.81
 18 Aldrich, Kevin            FR Foxborough             5:03.93
 19 Tierney, Joe              SO Foxborough             5:04.86
 20 Schroeder, Michael        FR Marthas Vineyard       5:05.12
 21 Paquin, Tene              SO Middleboro             5:06.53
 22 McLaughlin, Connor        SO Norton                 5:06.74
 23 Conway, Alex              FR Bishop Feehan          5:06.82
 24 Schoaf, Craig             SO Coyle & Cassidy        5:07.82
 25 Butler, Joe               SO Medway                 5:10.00
 26 Granfield, Evan           FR Bishop Feehan          5:12.13
 27 Gentile, Aaron            SO Holliston              5:12.46
 28 Mullen, Brendan           FR Seekonk                5:12.57
 29 Nee, Sean                 SO Dennis-Yarmouth        5:13.85
 30 Fuchs, Walker             SO Old Rochester          5:15.83
 31 McGuire, Anthony          FR Westwood               5:17.61
 32 Connolly, Michael         FR Duxbury                5:17.91
 33 Warren, Chris             FR Pembroke               5:20.99
 34 Flockton, Dan             FR Carver                 5:22.83
 35 Jardin, Matt              FR Bishop Stang           5:24.95
 36 Tripp, Caleb              SO Norton                 5:25.26
 37 Crocetti, Sam             FR Ashland                5:46.67
  Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Quirk, Rebecca            SO Wakefield              5:23.84
  2 Halligan, Kelli           SO Melrose                5:33.79
  3 Rimmel, Lauren            FR Medfield               5:38.09
  4 Rosati, Jill              SO Holliston              5:38.11
  5 McGinnis, Kelsey          FR Somerset               5:41.31
  6 Radner, Zoe               SO Westwood               5:41.99
  7 fougere, katelyn          FR Scituate               5:43.93
  8 Simi, Andrea              FR Westwood               5:44.41
  9 Sickinger, Rachel         SO Tyngsborough           5:45.90
 10 Fletcher, Madeline        FR Foxborough             5:47.15
 11 D'Annalfo, Stephanie      FR Tyngsborough           5:47.33
 12 Zabinski, Morgan          SO Dighton-Rehoboth       5:48.30
 13 McMahon, Molly            SO Joseph Case            5:48.52
 14 Muscaro, Carly            FR Ashland                5:50.37
 15 Whelan, Anna              SO Melrose                5:52.91
 16 Wolff, Alyson             FR Duxbury                5:53.65
 17 Anderson, Emily           SO Medway                 5:56.07
 18 Sieber, Elizabeth         FR Bishop Feehan          5:58.37
 19 Bittrich, Lauren          SO Duxbury                6:00.00
 20 Callahan, Erica           SO Norton                 6:01.62
 21 DeMaesschalck, Celine     SO Foxborough             6:03.16
 22 Fitzgerald, Colleen       FR Bishop Feehan          6:03.81
 23 Kozubal, Kaylee           SO Holliston              6:06.34
 24 Rozen, Alex               FR Carver                 6:06.45
 25 Simmons, Stephanie        SO Medway                 6:06.55
 26 Costello, Jennifer        FR Medway                 6:06.74
 27 Hiller, Abby              FR Old Rochester          6:07.58
 28 Katrina, Santos           FR Old Rochester          6:10.43
 29 Mahoney, Ella             FR Marthas Vineyard       6:11.49
 30 Laubenstein, Taylor       FR Foxborough             6:12.36
 31 Bergen, Brianna           SO Holliston              6:27.63
 32 Hayes, Margaret           FR Norwell                6:33.92
 33 Doyle, Erin               FR Bishop Feehan          6:37.98
 34 Hatch, Rachel             FR East Bridgewater       6:53.51
 35 Desilets, Corrie          SO Tri-County Rvt         6:57.25
 36 Milesky, Jordan           SO Nauset                 7:08.46
  Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wood, Mike                SO Bishop Feehan         10:39.04
  2 Levenson, Patrick         FR Hopkinton             10:44.16
  3 Merrill, Colin            FR Dennis-Yarmouth       10:52.08
  4 Chapman, Cooper           FR Marthas Vineyard      10:55.01
  5 Friedman, David           SO Old Rochester         10:56.18
  6 Fuchs, Nathaniel          SO Old Rochester         11:06.70
  7 Pacheco, Nick             FR Old Rochester         11:09.30
  8 Ostaszewski, Kevin        SO Medway                11:20.64
  9 Miner, Max                SO Marthas Vineyard      11:26.42
 10 McPherson, Matthew        FR Norton                11:38.53
 11 White, Brendan            FR Plymouth North        11:41.69
 12 McCarthy, Josh            SO Coyle & Cassidy       11:41.81
 13 Stearns, Connor           SO Middleboro            11:43.14
 14 Mendes, Dan               SO Seekonk               11:46.25
 15 Moses, Andrew             SO Foxborough            11:51.42
 16 Paduch, Alex              FR Middleboro            11:53.89
 17 Kerr, Andrew              FR Tri-County Rvt        11:55.88
 18 Zeliffe, Austin           FR Ashland               12:04.88
 19 Kirk, Peter               FR Ashland               12:07.60
  Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Granger, Madison          SO Belchertown           12:02.07
  2 MacBeth, Abbie            SO Bishop Feehan         12:10.47
  3 Svenson, Erin             SO Bishop Feehan         12:20.95
  4 Belcher, Victoria         SO Seekonk               12:23.70
  5 Ketchum, Kristina         SO Foxborough            12:24.23
  6 Govoni, Rebecca           SO Hopkinton             12:29.16
  7 Joseph, Gina              FR Medfield              12:37.18
  8 Perrault, Abigail         SO Hopkinton             12:55.98
  9 Smith, Abbey              FR Somerset              13:13.28
 10 Snyder, Chloe             FR Westwood              13:15.43
 11 maruska, catie            SO Hopkinton             13:16.08
 12 Tracy, Maggie             SO Old Rochester         13:17.71
 13 Reynolds, Meredith        FR Medway                13:19.60
 14 Schofield, Shivonne       SO Marthas Vineyard      13:34.98
 15 Macleod, Meghan           FR Dennis-Yarmouth       13:36.35
 16 Mannello, Anna            SO Holliston             13:38.86
 17 Gilhooly, Katelyn         FR Holyoke Catholic      14:19.38
 18 Balboni, Eva              SO Marthas Vineyard      14:28.77
 -- Currier, Jessica          SO Dennis-Yarmouth            DNF
 -- Linfield, Stacie          SO Norton                     DNF
  Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Romanowics, David         SO Old Rochester          5-09.00
  2 Blum, Zach                FR Westwood              J5-09.00
  3 Corkum, Jeffery           SO Hopkinton             J5-09.00
  4 Miksis, Jonathan          SO Wakefield              5-07.00
  5 Asci, Mike                SO Old Rochester          5-05.00
  6 Cooks, J'Vaoughn          SO Marthas Vineyard      J5-05.00
  6 Weeden, Jaquaar           SO Dighton-Rehoboth      J5-05.00
  8 Seto, Derek               SO Canton                 5-03.00
  8 Hermaenau, Matt           SO Somerset               5-03.00
  8 McShane, Mike             FR Bishop Feehan          5-03.00
 11 Garofalo, John            SO Canton                J5-03.00
 -- Cerruti, Logan            SO Canton                      NH
  Event 17  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sells, Lexi               SO Bishop Feehan          5-00.00
  2 Morse, Emily              SO Bishop Stang           4-11.00
  3 Kuphal, Annie             SO Bishop Stang           4-09.00
  3 Rozen, Alex               FR Carver                 4-09.00
  3 Rivera, Natalie           SO Southeastern           4-09.00
  6 DaCosta, Kaelyn           FR East Bridgewater      J4-09.00
  7 Krueger, Hannah           SO Hopkinton              4-07.00
  8 Brown, Elizabeth          SO Hopkinton             J4-07.00
  9 Faeilla, Brianna          SO Sacred Heart          J4-07.00
  9 Rosenberry, Tessa         SO Bedford               J4-07.00
 11 Meuse, Breannon           FR Old Rochester          4-05.00
 11 Martin, Tess              SO Bishop Stang           4-05.00
 13 Iadarola, Lauren          FR Tyngsborough          J4-05.00
 14 Bracken, Erin             FR Sacred Heart          J4-05.00
 15 Eaves, Maddie             FR Norwell                4-03.00
 15 Hill, Emily               FR Dedham                 4-03.00
 17 Bryant, Ashley            SO Medfield              J4-03.00
 -- Garrity, Erin             FR Bishop Feehan               NH
  Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nichol, Mickoy            FR Dennis-Yarmouth       19-08.50
  2 Pratt, Ian                SO Bishop Stang          18-11.50
  3 Farrell, Mackenzie        SO Dedham                18-07.00
  4 Rodriguez, Andrew         SO Coyle & Cassidy       18-05.00
  5 Lawrence, Jacob           FR Marthas Vineyard      18-04.50
  6 Avery, Chad               FR Nauset                18-03.00
  7 Donoghue, Dan             FR Old Rochester         17-11.50
  8 Costa, Paul               FR Dighton-Rehoboth      17-10.50
  9 Tassinari, Brett          SO Wakefield             17-09.00
 10 Anderson, Steven          SO Somerset              17-06.50
 11 Parkington, Chris         SO Nauset                17-05.00
 12 Ray, Frankie              FR Bishop Stang          17-04.50
 12 Noonan, Michael           SO Holliston             17-04.50
 14 Joseph, Stephen           SO Southeastern          17-03.00
 14 Pratt, Tyler              SO Bishop Stang          17-03.00
 16 Crandon, Randy            FR Duxbury               17-01.00
 17 Teri, Josh                SO Middleboro            16-09.00
 18 Rogers, Kevin             SO Norton                15-10.50
 19 Thirkell, Cameron         FR Tyngsborough          13-00.00
 -- Murray, Doug              FR Carver                    FOUL
 -- Jackson, Dan              SO Middleboro                FOUL
 -- Sheets, Michael           FR Tyngsborough              FOUL
  Event 19  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cabral, Jennifer          SO Joseph Case           16-01.00
  2 Kondraki, Gabby           SO Old Rochester         15-10.00
  3 Johnson, Taylor           SO Foxborough            15-09.00
  4 Staten, Jakora            SO Dennis-Yarmouth       15-05.50
  5 Gray, Jordan              FR Carver                15-00.00
  6 Brown, Elizabeth          SO Hopkinton             14-10.00
  7 Staten, Malika            SO Dennis-Yarmouth       14-07.50
  8 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                14-06.00
  9 Noelte, Vanessa           SO Seekonk               14-05.50
 10 Marcotte, Andrea          FR Foxborough            14-04.00
 11 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                14-01.00
 11 Simpson, Rachel           FR Dighton-Rehoboth      14-01.00
 13 Correa, Julia             SO Tri-County Rvt        14-00.00
 13 Kozma, Kaitlyn            SO Somerset              14-00.00
 15 Parsons, Tess             SO Foxborough            13-10.50
 16 Sickinger, Rachel         SO Tyngsborough          13-10.00
 17 Wood, Julia               FR Bishop Feehan         13-09.50
 18 Girardi, Maddie           SO Hopkinton             13-07.00
 19 Berthiaume, Samantha      SO Dighton-Rehoboth      13-05.50
 20 Steele, Morgan            FR Somerset              13-03.50
 21 Puopolo, Michelle         FR Duxbury               13-03.00
 22 Sullivan, Katie           FR Nauset                13-01.00
 23 O'Donnell, Molly          FR Tyngsborough          13-00.50
 24 Horrigan, Jamie           SO Hopkinton             12-09.00
 25 Lobao, Chantal            SO Tyngsborough          11-04.50
 -- Smith, Amber              SO Nauset                    FOUL
 -- Mayers, D'Anna            FR Norwell                   FOUL
  Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                SO Pembroke              41-03.50
  2 Webster, Ryan             SO Hopkinton             40-10.25
  3 Krauss, Andrew            SO Holliston             39-00.00
  4 Maciel, Rafael            SO Marthas Vineyard      38-07.00
  5 Puccio, Josh              SO Wakefield             38-04.50
  6 Donovan, Ben              SO Norton                37-09.25
  7 Miller, Jeff              SO Dighton-Rehoboth      37-07.50
  8 Gibson, Tyler             FR Rockland              36-09.00
  9 Beauregard, Jason         SO Bishop Stang          36-03.50
 10 St. Hill, Derrick         SO Westwood              36-01.50
 11 Walker, Morgan            SO Westwood              34-11.25
 12 Larracey, Andrew          SO Carver                34-07.75
 13 Walsh, James              FR Pembroke              33-07.00
 14 Gavin, Tim                SO Duxbury               32-00.50
 15 Chapman, Cooper           FR Marthas Vineyard      31-06.50
 16 McNeeley, Kevin           FR Plymouth North        30-00.50
  Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Tondre, Victoria          SO Canton                33-06.25
  2 Martyniak, Brooke         SO Foxborough            32-08.75
  3 Smith, Mekenzie           FR Medfield              32-03.00
  4 Krueger, Hannah           SO Hopkinton             32-02.75
  5 Feeney, Rebecca           FR Dennis-Yarmouth       31-05.00
  6 Clancy, Caroline          SO Holliston             30-10.75
  7 Wandell, Katie            FR Pembroke              30-05.75
  8 Casasanta, Francesca      SO Hopkinton             29-11.50
  9 Blauner, Rachel           SO East Bridgewater      29-10.00
 10 Prendergast, Alexa        SO Joseph Case           29-09.00
 11 Sousa, Brooke             SO Joseph Case           29-05.00
 12 Faeilla, Bethany          SO Sacred Heart          29-00.50
 13 MacDonald, Erin           SO Holyoke Catholic      28-11.00
 14 Lazaro, Kelsie            SO Somerset              28-10.00
 15 Meagan, Bell              FR Old Rochester         28-05.00
 16 Lindland, Maggie          SO Marthas Vineyard      28-02.00
 17 Ethier, Emma              FR Norton                26-11.50
 18 Kessler, Dani             SO Westwood              26-10.25
 19 Bissaro, Amelia           SO Joseph Case           26-09.75
 20 Hogan, Amanda             FR Tyngsborough          26-08.75
 21 Ryan, Jackie              FR Westwood              26-08.50
 22 Zombik, Katherine         FR Holyoke Catholic      26-06.00
 22 Harris, Cassie            FR Dighton-Rehoboth      26-06.00
 24 Sievewright, Rose         FR Medfield              26-04.50
 25 Lynch, Tammy              FR Dighton-Rehoboth      25-03.50
 26 Clancy, Margaret          SO Nauset                25-03.25
 27 Gastall, Julie            FR Somerset              22-09.50
 -- Meerbott, Sam             SO Tri-County Rvt            FOUL
 -- Vieira, Olivia            SO Tri-County Rvt            FOUL
  Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Giles, Ed                 SO Bishop Feehan           106-10
  2 Robitaille, Nate          FR Seekonk                 103-08
  3 Aruajo, Tyler             SO Marthas Vineyard        103-01
  4 Mikkelson, Keith          FR Dighton-Rehoboth      97-05.50
  5 Moran, Mike               SO Carver                93-07.75
  6 LaRoche, Reginald         SO Dedham                93-02.25
  7 Dyer, Josh                FR Middleboro               88-07
  8 George, Tommy             SO Canton                   87-00
  9 Allen, Brendan            FR Duxbury                  86-02
 10 Crowell, Dan              SO Bishop Stang             85-10
 11 Veradt, James             SO Tri-County Rvt        84-02.75
 12 Lansing, Alex             FR Seekonk                  82-06
 13 Parker, CJ                SO Tri-County Rvt        72-06.50
 14 Fortier, Connor           FR Somerset                 71-02
 15 Fournier, Tim             SO Tyngsborough          64-06.50
 16 Bean, Marshall            SO Southeastern             61-01
 -- Soifert, Jordan           SO Dighton-Rehoboth          FOUL
 -- Cretinon, Josh            SO Carver                    FOUL
 -- Tavares, Zachary          SO Dighton-Rehoboth          FOUL
 -- Pierre, Fred              SO Southeastern              FOUL
 -- Dickson, Scott            FR Plymouth North            FOUL
  Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Adrienne        SO O'Bryant                109-11
  2 Bowes, Eliza              SO Dennis-Yarmouth          83-08
  3 Perry, Jillian            SO Middleboro               81-02
  4 Littig, Jacquelyn         SO Carver                   77-03
  5 Lantimo, Rytge            SO Southeastern          75-06.50
  6 Cinq-Mars, Allison        SO Seekonk               75-03.50
  7 Moore, Caroline           SO Bishop Feehan            75-01
  8 Skylar, Wright            SO Hopkinton             70-10.25
  9 Brun, Samantha            FR Dighton-Rehoboth      64-06.50
 10 Firth, Micah              SO Tri-County Rvt           60-01
 11 Rolfe, Alison             SO Dennis-Yarmouth          58-10
 12 Berard, Stephanie         FR Holliston                56-09
 13 martel, jessica           FR Hopkinton                55-04
 14 Putnam, Carrine           SO Nauset                51-11.25
 15 Balboni, Eva              SO Marthas Vineyard      50-06.50
 16 Waitkevich, Katie         SO Tri-County Rvt           48-08
 17 Leonard, Carly            SO Holliston             46-02.25
 -- Perreira, Victoria        FR Dighton-Rehoboth          FOUL
 -- Sheehan, Katie            SO Norwell                   FOUL
  Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick     SO Nauset                  143-02
  2 Baily, Connor             SO Old Rochester           129-03
  3 Raffa, Josh               SO Bishop Stang            128-08
  4 Whitmore, Jerry           SO Dighton-Rehoboth        128-00
  5 Berry, Ethan              SO Dighton-Rehoboth        126-07
  6 Hallgren, Joey            SO Norton                  126-05
  7 Grande, Ryan              FR Coyle & Cassidy         123-04
  8 Reed, Ian                 SO Duxbury                 121-01
  9 Malbranche, Julian        SO Canton                  119-08
 10 Dean, Evan                SO Dennis-Yarmouth         117-00
 11 Wieler, Scott             SO Medway                  115-00
 12 Prescott, Aaron           FR Carver                  114-11
 13 Doyle, Bradley            SO Duxbury                 114-07
 14 Keady, Jacob              SO Coyle & Cassidy         111-00
 15 Smith, Connor             SO Coyle & Cassidy         110-04
 16 Holland, Tucker           SO Medway                  109-05
 17 Carroll, Dan              SO Dighton-Rehoboth        108-11
 18 Harrison, Eric            SO Bishop Stang            107-00
 19 Kroon, Tom                SO Pembroke                106-09
 20 Zahar, Bobby              SO Middleboro              106-07
 21 Rodriguez, Fernando       SO O'Bryant                104-09
 22 Rubin, Lukas              SO Dennis-Yarmouth         102-07
 23 Sommerich, Evan           FR Bishop Feehan            94-06
 24 Geikie, Jeff              SO Tri-County Rvt           94-00
 25 Kelley, Brian             SO Duxbury                  85-05
 26 Perrino, Andrew           SO Dennis-Yarmouth          77-11
 27 Jordan, Nick              SO Southeastern             74-07
 28 Kablik, Jesse             FR Tyngsborough             70-11
 29 McNeill, Josh             SO Tri-County Rvt           65-04
 30 Hazell, Emerson           FR Marthas Vineyard         62-08
  Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Adams, Delaney            SO Coyle & Cassidy         116-05
  2 Hall, Lindsay             SO Hopkinton               104-01
  3 Johnson, Emily            SO Dighton-Rehoboth        100-09
  4 Correia, Meg              SO Bishop Stang             97-09
  5 Ashley, Motta             SO Joseph Case              96-05
  6 Grinham, Keleigh          SO Middleboro               95-09
  7 Cassidy, Julia            FR Medway                   94-11
  8 Ferrari, Maggie           SO Bishop Stang             92-08
  9 Westland, Melissa         SO Holliston                91-09
 10 Maynard, Erica            SO Carver                   90-02
 11 Masalsky, Ellen           FR Dedham                   88-04
 12 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                   85-09
 13 montanari, amanda         SO Scituate                 85-00
 14 Cleveland, Victoria       SO Bishop Feehan            84-03
 15 Chaves, Ericka            SO East Bridgewater         82-06
 16 Cormier, Bridget          SO Bishop Stang             81-04
 17 Morris, Kelsey            SO Foxborough               79-11
 18 Keene, Jules              FR Bishop Feehan            78-07
 19 Franzini, Gabrille        SO Sacred Heart             77-03
 20 Dunbar, Molly             FR Nauset                   75-10
 21 Brittany, McLintock       SO Joseph Case              75-02
 22 Dodge, Eliza              SO Holliston                73-08
 23 Chandler, Jesse           SO Marthas Vineyard         72-03
 24 Bernard, Julie            SO Hopkinton                71-04
 25 Stephanie, Arruda         SO Joseph Case              70-09
 26 Erin, Murphy              FR Old Rochester            70-08
 27 Gowing, Stephanie         SO Canton                   70-01
 28 Whitford, Hannah          SO Dighton-Rehoboth         68-06
 29 Linnell, Jessica          FR Dennis-Yarmouth          67-05
 29 Houde, Cristina           FR Seekonk                  67-05
 31 Tierney, Rebecca          FR Dennis-Yarmouth          62-02
 32 oleson, madison           FR Hopkinton                55-10
 33 Smith, Nathania           SO Tri-County Rvt           51-00
 34 Powell, Katie             SO Bishop Feehan            48-08
  Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McMackin, Tim             SO Bishop Feehan         45-05.00
  2 Chisholm, Cameron         SO Holliston             44-09.00
  3 Legacy, Tyler             SO Bishop Feehan         39-08.00
  4 Wadman, Drew              SO Plymouth North        39-03.00
  5 Butler, Luke              SO Carver                36-11.00
  6 Simplice, Jeffrey         SO Dedham                35-01.25
  7 Monaghan, Patrick         FR Medway                34-05.50
  8 Donovan, Robert           SO Holliston             34-05.00
  9 Popoloski, Nate           SO Duxbury               33-07.75
 10 Saifullah, Fahad          FR Medway                33-05.75
 11 Hoye, Liam                FR Dighton-Rehoboth      32-11.50
 12 Lambiase, Brian           SO Pembroke              32-08.25
 13 O'Neil, Ben               SO Bishop Stang          32-05.00
 14 Johnson, Brendan          SO Bishop Feehan         32-04.50
 15 Schromm, Winston          FR Duxbury               30-03.50
 16 Collins, John             SO Pembroke              28-10.50
 17 McLintock, David          SO Tri-County Rvt        25-01.25
 18 Paquin, Clay              FR Tri-County Rvt        23-01.50
 19 Shelley, Michael          FR Tyngsborough          17-07.75
  Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Duffy, Jess               SO Wakefield             36-10.00
  2 Riseborough, Maggie       FR Marthas Vineyard      36-07.75
  3 Monteiro, Ryan            SO Old Rochester         34-04.00
  4 Parent, Stephanie         SO Bishop Feehan         30-03.50
  5 Mulrooney, Kaylin         SO Somerset              30-00.00
  6 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO Rockland              29-11.50
  7 Tornifoglio, Brooke       SO Bishop Feehan         28-09.00
  8 DeSousa, Andreya          SO Coyle & Cassidy       27-01.75
  9 Goldberg, Katherine       FR Ashland               26-09.00
 10 Arcaro, Briana            FR Norton                26-07.75
 11 McNulty, Erin             FR Medway                26-06.50
 12 Szeto, Colleen            SO Carver                26-03.25
 13 Fontes, Sophia            FR Pembroke              26-00.50
 14 Coyne, Shellee            FR Carver                25-00.00
 15 Ahern, Emily              SO Tyngsborough          24-05.00
 16 Wile, Calleigh            SO Holyoke Catholic      23-08.00
 17 Lucien, Judyth            SO Bishop Stang          23-04.75
 18 Isaacson, Sara            SO Medfield              21-09.50
 19 Vigneault, Taylor         FR Tyngsborough          19-00.00
  Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                  46.91   3
  2 Wakefield  'A'                                        47.23   2
  3 Bishop Stang  'A'                                     47.32   3
  4 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                 47.40   3
  5 Nauset  'A'                                           47.43   2
  6 Norton  'A'                                           47.81   3
  7 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                  47.88   2
  8 Middleboro  'A'                                       48.20   3
  9 Medway  'A'                                           49.01   2
 10 Canton  'A'                                           49.26   3
 11 Pembroke  'A'                                         52.11   2
 -- Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                      DQ   1
 -- Bishop Feehan  'A'                                       DQ   1
 -- Bedford  'A'                                             DQ   1
 -- Holliston  'A'                                           DQ   2
  Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canton  'A'                                           53.35   1
  2 Milton  'A'                                           54.04   3
  3 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                  54.14   3
  4 Medfield  'A'                                         54.18   3
  5 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                 54.86   3
  6 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                    55.11   2
  7 Norton  'A'                                           55.24   2
  8 Ashland  'A'                                          55.30   2
  9 Somerset  'A'                                         55.36   3
 10 Holliston  'A'                                        55.47   2
 11 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     56.56   3
 12 Carver  'A'                                           56.59   2
 13 Tyngsborough  'A'                                     57.61   1
 14 Nauset  'A'                                           57.63   1
 15 Pembroke  'A'                                         58.38   1
 16 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                 59.72   1
 17 Tri-County Rvt  'A'                                 1:00.22   1
 -- Foxborough  'A'                                          DQ   2
  Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               3:42.17   3
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                       3:44.80   3
  3 Canton  'A'                                         3:49.67   3
  4 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  3:54.56   3
  5 Somerset  'A'                                       3:56.49   2
  6 Carver  'A'                                         3:56.88   3
  7 Marthas Vineyard  'A'                               3:57.80   3
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                4:03.71   2
  9 Old Rochester  'A'                                  4:04.22   2
 10 Medway  'A'                                         4:07.08   1
 11 Holliston  'A'                                      4:10.76   2
 12 Ashland  'A'                                        4:26.88   1
 13 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   4:38.75   1
  Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:17.96
  2 Bishop Stang  'A'                                   4:22.98
  3 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  4:29.48
  4 Holyoke Catholic  'A'                               4:34.76
  5 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               4:37.68
  6 East Bridgewater  'A'                               4:38.71
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:38.94
  8 Somerset  'A'                                       4:51.54
  Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Norton  'A'                                         8:56.86
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                      9:18.04
  3 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  9:38.47
  4 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               9:42.05
  5 Foxborough  'A'                                     9:51.80
  6 Somerset  'A'                                      10:04.90
  Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                 10:31.72
  2 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                               10:46.68
  3 Tyngsborough  'A'                                  10:50.89
  4 Foxborough  'A'                                    11:03.45
  5 Milton  'A'                                        11:06.15
  6 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                              11:16.73
  7 Somerset  'A'                                      12:21.69
  Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Jeff              SO Dighton-Rehoboth         59.40   3
  2 Pratt, Tyler              SO Bishop Stang             59.97   3
  3 Larracey, Andrew          SO Carver                 1:01.21   3
  4 Ward, Billy               FR Bishop Feehan          1:01.55   3
  5 Maciel, Rafael            SO Marthas Vineyard       1:02.70   3
  6 Lapadula, Ryan            FR Norton                 1:04.71   2
  7 Lacombe, Evan             FR Old Rochester          1:04.93   3
  8 Renaud, Trace             SO Dighton-Rehoboth       1:05.06   2
  9 Farrell, Mackenzie        SO Dedham                 1:05.63   2
 10 Zisko, Brody              SO Duxbury                1:06.86   1
 11 Bridgestock, Noah         SO Bishop Feehan          1:08.61   2
 12 Lefrancois, Zach          SO Somerset               1:10.34   2
 13 Cavaco, Matt              SO Seekonk                1:10.36   2
 14 Linh, Cuong               FR O'Bryant               1:12.48   1
 15 Walker, Michael           SO Tyngsborough           1:18.76   1
 16 McNeeley, Kevin           FR Plymouth North         1:19.88   1