Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/May1_MSTCAL_set1.shtml

MSTCA Large Schools Freshman Sophomore T&F Invitational

North Attleboro, MA, May 1, 2010

Results

Courtesy by Rick Kates


                          MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational - 5/1/2010
                                        Large School Division
                                         North Attleboro HS
                                               Results
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comer, Kayla              SO Mansfield                12.74q 10
  2 Robitaille, Briana        FR Attleboro                12.89q 11
  3 Freeman, Arianna          SO Brockton                 13.19q  9
  4 Mulholland, Felicia       FR Brockton                 13.35q 11
  5 Trappier, Anisha          SO Taunton                  13.37q  6
  6 Okeke, Ifeoma             SO Stoughton                13.49q  8
  7 meranda, michel-le        SO Somerville               13.57   4
  8 Pildner, Alison           SO Needham                  13.62   6
  9 Shea, Maddy               FR Walpole                  13.65   5
 10 Trappier, Shannel         SO Taunton                  13.66   2
 11 Hultin, Lauren            SO Weymouth                 13.72   1
 12 Allen, Jollene            SO Sharon                   13.78   7
 13 Kessler, Samantha         SO Brockton                 13.84   8
 14 Woolery, Dasia            FR Barnstable               13.85   3
 15 Lincoln, Cora             SO Framingham               13.86   9
 16 Barnett, Sarah            FR Bridgewater-Raynham      13.92   7
 17 Lo, Tiffany               SO Braintree                13.92   9
 18 McCarthy, Tess            SO North Attleborough       13.95   8
 19 Smith, Kamillah           SO Amherst-Pelham           13.95   9
 20 Sylvan, Maisy             FR Amherst-Pelham           13.97   6
 21 Abbott, Brianna           FR King Philip              13.99   4
 22 Gaal, Lindsey             SO Mansfield                14.00   1
 23 Chemburkar, Meg           FR Mansfield                14.01   2
 24 Bonanca, Jalyn            FR Durfee                   14.04   5
 25 McDonald, Molly           FR Marshfield               14.07  11
 26 Bain, Sasha               SO Lincoln-Sudbury          14.07   7
 27 Alleyne, Alecia           FR Oliver Ames              14.10   1
 28 Addi, Sarah               SO Franklin                 14.12   5
 29 Nameson, Rachel           FR Oliver Ames              14.18   4
 30 Almeda, Elizabeth         SO Walpole                  14.26   5
 31 Dimarino, Jamie           FR Franklin                 14.27   2
 32 Behar, Hannah             SO Needham                  14.28   9
 33 Dicecco, Gina             FR Falmouth                 14.31  10
 34 Sarvet, Galit             FR Northampton              14.31   3
 35 Vaughan, Merina           FR Sharon                   14.35   6
 36 Nkamebo, Forbasaw         SO Amherst-Pelham           14.38   2
 37 Melo, Jenna               FR Durfee                   14.39   3
 38 Baras, Maria              FR Waltham                  14.43   2
 39 Azubuku, Nnemdi           SO Lincoln-Sudbury          14.48   1
 40 Mullen, Meghan            FR North Attleborough       14.49   3
 41 Bean, Olivia              SO Braintree                14.51   4
 42 Burk, Kristen             FR Westford Academy         14.52   1
 43 Mendes, Shanese           SO Barnstable               14.53  10
 44 Smith, Liz                SO Bridgewater-Raynham      14.56   1
 45 Narang, Aashna            FR Sharon                   14.57   3
 46 Bell, Susan               FR Northampton              14.58   3
 47 Cardeiro, Tabitha         SO Falmouth                 14.68   4
 48 Pierre-Louis, Ashley      FR Oliver Ames              14.69  11
 49 McGrath, Rachel           FR Weymouth                 14.74  10
 50 Barbati, Iely             SO Marshfield               14.74   8
 51 Palombella, Emily         FR Needham                  14.75   4
 52 Jones, Leah               FR Falmouth                 14.75   7
 53 Gullage, Stephanie        SO Somerville               14.83   6
 54 Amy, MacLure              SO Westford Academy         14.84   7
 55 LaPointe, Destiny         FR Durfee                   14.85   7
 56 Koczela, Lauren           SO Bridgewater-Raynham      14.87  10
 57 Rogers, Nicole 1030       SO Arlington                14.91  11
 58 Hayes, Courtney           SO Lincoln-Sudbury          15.04   8
 59 Blanchard, Madison        FR Weymouth                 15.23   8
 60 Anderson, Abby            SO King Philip              15.25   5
 61 Pellegrino, Marissa       FR Northampton              15.39   5
 62 Elisio, Jessica           FR North Quincy             15.44   2
 63 Robbins, Audra            FR King Philip              15.68   9
 64 Harakh, Kimone            FR Barnstable               16.48  10
  Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Comer, Kayla              SO Mansfield                12.42
  2 Robitaille, Briana        FR Attleboro                12.65
  3 Freeman, Arianna          SO Brockton                 13.03
  4 Trappier, Anisha          SO Taunton                  13.12
  5 Mulholland, Felicia       FR Brockton                 13.35
  6 Okeke, Ifeoma             SO Stoughton                13.41
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Darren            SO Cambridge Ri             11.56q  7
  2 O'Leary, Toren            SO King Philip              11.58q  9
  3 Alford, Derquon           SO Lincoln-Sudbury          11.61q 10
  4 Thay, Ryan                SO Westford Academy         11.63q  1
  5 Walker, Clarence          SO Brockton                 11.66q 10
  6 Bowers, Scott             SO King Philip              11.67q  5
  7 Granoff, Todd             SO Natick                   11.67   6
  8 King, Nick                SO Mansfield                11.68  10
  9 Thomas, Johnson           SO Somerville               11.77   6
 10 Gaye, Nate                SO Peabody                  11.81   8
 11 Whouley, Shawn            SO Weymouth                 11.81   3
 12 West, Curtis              SO Catholic Memorial        11.82  11
 12 Brewster, Austin          SO Peabody                  11.82   4
 14 Callander, Justin         SO New Bedford              11.92   5
 15 Warren, Mike              SO Xaverian Brothers        11.93   3
 16 Logan, Abner              SO Cambridge Ri             11.94   8
 17 Hines, David              SO Boston Latin School      11.94   8
 18 Wiech, John               SO Franklin                 11.95   2
 19 Zhu, Ze'en                FR Brookline                11.97  11
 20 Loranger, Mitchell        FR Dartmouth                11.97   5
 21 MacDougall, Ryan          FR Weymouth                 11.99   1
 22 Hunter, Dwayne            FR North Attleborough       12.02   7
 23 Francis, Kyle             SO Dartmouth                12.08   6
 24 O'Connor, Neil            FR Taunton                  12.12   3
 25 Taylor, Jared             FR Falmouth                 12.14   3
 26 Gomes, John               SO Brockton                 12.15   4
 27 Whittaker, Jesse          FR Marshfield               12.17   1
 28 Henson, Ben               FR Barnstable               12.17   1
 29 Middleton, Marcus         FR Stoughton                12.19   7
 30 Kuras, Andrew             SO Mansfield                12.23   6
 31 Talanian, Ryan            SO Marshfield               12.24   2
 32 Pagliuca, Dana            FR Xaverian Brothers        12.24   9
 33 Ramey-Doe, Deontae        SO Boston College High      12.26   8
 34 Haywood, Will             SO Natick                   12.27  11
 35 Mack, Aaron               FR Stoughton                12.34   2
 36 Cartwright, Devante       SO Brockton                 12.34   5
 37 Greene, Marshall          FR Brookline                12.36   8
 38 Cetoute, Ronald           SO Weymouth                 12.37  10
 39 Flemming, Juvar           SO Framingham               12.37   7
 40 Nicholls, Wes             SO North Attleborough       12.39   4
 40 Williamson, Carlton       SO Oliver Ames              12.39   9
 42 Singh, Anirudh            SO Franklin                 12.48   1
 43 Lindh, Kemble             FR Walpole                  12.58   7
 44 Kong, Norbert             FR Boston College High      12.59   4
 45 Mack, Matthew             FR Stoughton                12.60   9
 46 Oliveira, Devon           SO Attleboro                12.60  11
 47 Costello, Jake            SO North Attleborough       12.67   2
 48 Williams, Alex            SO HS of Commerce           12.71  10
 49 Cheung, Anthony           FR Boston Latin School      12.72   4
 50 Milne, Casey              FR Attleboro                12.73  10
 50 Burns, Cory               SO Whitman-Hanson           12.73   5
 52 earl, will                SO Catholic Memorial        12.74   2
 53 Santana, Rodrigo          SO Oliver Ames              12.77   9
 54 Duffy, Jack               FR Franklin                 12.85   8
 55 Millman, Aaron            SO Oliver Ames              12.90   5
 56 Wang, Ray                 SO Framingham               12.91   6
 57 Mond, Omar                FR Mansfield                12.95   4
 58 Baptista, Kevin           SO Boston College High      12.96   7
 59 Mariano, John             SO Dartmouth                13.02   3
 60 DeVicentis, Gary          FR Walpole                  13.04   6
 61 Barnes, Andre             FR Northampton              13.09   2
 62 Barry, Connor             FR Westford Academy         13.11  11
 63 williams, dan             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      13.45   3
 64 Gekow, Zachary            SO Sharon                   13.80   1
  Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Clarence          SO Brockton                 11.30
  2 Thay, Ryan                SO Westford Academy         11.31
  3 O'Leary, Toren            SO King Philip              11.33
  4 Alford, Derquon           SO Lincoln-Sudbury          11.41
  5 Bowers, Scott             SO King Philip              11.51
  6 Barnes, Darren            SO Cambridge Ri             11.58
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        SO Brockton                 15.12q  7
  2 Genard, Nicole            SO Somerville               15.21q  6
  3 Grimes, Paige             SO Mansfield                16.84q  5
  4 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   16.94q  4
  5 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                  17.32q  2
  6 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                 17.40q  3
  7 Wombolt, Erin             SO Falmouth                 17.47   1
  8 Wagget, Taylor            SO Braintree                17.61   3
  9 Foley, Dana               SO Mansfield                17.88   2
 10 Taylor, Nicole            FR Oliver Ames              18.00   4
 11 Collins, Kelly            SO Stoughton                18.30   3
 12 Dreher, Mikayla           SO Dartmouth                18.38   7
 13 McCune, Colleen           SO Mansfield                18.77   7
 14 Wyman, Sarah              FR Weymouth                 18.89   2
 15 Loughlin, Jenny           FR Franklin                 18.97   5
 16 Panepinto, Alexa          FR Falmouth                 19.00   6
 17 Donahue, Mary             SO Braintree                19.07   2
 18 Davis, Brianna            SO Cambridge Ri             19.35   4
 19 Smith, Julia              FR Lincoln-Sudbury          19.37   6
 20 Bennett, Rose             FR North Quincy             19.38   1
 21 White, Natalie            SO King Philip              19.60   5
 22 Snyder, Leesa             SO Stoughton                19.66   2
 23 Pascucci, Adrienne        FR Northampton              19.81   3
 24 Bruns, Elizabeth          SO Natick                   19.95   5
 25 Katie, Pietras            SO Westford Academy         20.12   1
 26 Pitter, Perianne          FR Marshfield               20.14   7
 27 Moreau, Meridith          FR Attleboro                20.25   6
 28 Kaul, Richa               SO Westford Academy         20.25   7
 29 Carrita, Lindsey          SO Durfee                   20.30   4
 30 Greene, Courtney          FR Waltham                  20.33   3
 31 Sciarillo, Victoria       FR Falmouth                 20.58   4
 32 Faecher, Stephanie        SO Lincoln-Sudbury          20.76   1
 33 Govan, Tory               FR Somerville               22.22   1
 34 Planck, Amanda            FR Natick                   22.48   6
 35 Halnen, Courtney          FR King Philip              22.62   4
 36 Viera, Zesia              SO Charlestown              22.75   2
 37 Fowler, Meghan            FR Westford Academy         23.32   3
 -- Perriello, May            SO Weymouth                    FS   1
  Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Genard, Nicole            SO Somerville               14.78
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        SO Brockton                 14.96
  3 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   16.37
  4 Grimes, Paige             SO Mansfield                16.65
  5 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                  16.97
  6 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                 17.73
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Liam               SO Falmouth                 15.72q  7
  2 Grube, Zachary            SO Peabody                  16.19q  3
  3 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Westford Academy         16.28q  6
  4 Ferreira, Brian           SO Mansfield                16.31q  5
  5 Hickey, Blake             FR Whitman-Hanson           16.62q  1
  6 Schlatz, Nick             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      16.66q  2
  7 Charles, Joshua           SO Catholic Memorial        16.87   4
  8 Williams, Dayvon          SO HS of Commerce           17.06   3
  9 Blelloch, Nicholas        SO Oliver Ames              17.17   5
 10 Monteiro, Jesse           SO Brockton                 17.17   2
 11 Bailey-Smith, Khary       SO Weymouth                 17.41   7
 12 Bennett, Xander           SO Sharon                   17.42   2
 13 Murphy, Jules             SO Xaverian Brothers        17.50   4
 14 Singer, Noah              SO Framingham               17.79   3
 15 Murtagh, Conor            SO Walpole                  17.81   4
 16 Krosbot, Mike             SO Falmouth                 17.86   4
 17 McCarthy, Connor          FR Walpole                  18.00   7
 18 Jackson, Steffan          SO Stoughton                18.00   6
 19 Maldonado, Andrew         SO Weymouth                 18.22   5
 20 Krane, Daniel             FR Brookline                18.33   1
 21 David, Harley             FR Stoughton                18.38   5
 22 Walsh, Chris              SO Attleboro                18.48   1
 23 Breen, Matt               SO Westford Academy         18.80   6
 24 Croghan, Stephen          SO Whitman-Hanson           19.09   3
 25 Smith, Brendan            SO Dartmouth                19.13   1
 26 Sarkis, AJ                FR North Attleborough       19.14   7
 27 Kalan, Ben                FR Westford Academy         19.64   4
 28 Hauswirth, Edward         SO Brockton                 19.85   2
 29 Wright, Jamey             FR Durfee                   19.85   6
 30 Sauzo, Josh               SO Taunton                  20.05   6
 31 Boggs, Bryce              FR Xaverian Brothers        20.37   3
 32 Porack, Jared             FR Walpole                  20.46   1
 33 Coopersmith, Ari          FR Brookline                20.56   2
 34 Malin, Ben                FR Oliver Ames              20.64   3
 35 Ryan, Chris               FR Whitman-Hanson           20.82   2
 36 Herlitz, Erik             FR Franklin                 21.07   1
 37 Giara, Jonathan           FR Attleboro                21.60   7
 38 Regan, Chris              SO Malden Catholic          22.40   6
  Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Liam               SO Falmouth                 15.49
  2 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Westford Academy         15.78
  3 Grube, Zachary            SO Peabody                  16.06
  4 Ferreira, Brian           SO Mansfield                16.23
  5 Schlatz, Nick             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      16.51
  6 Hickey, Blake             FR Whitman-Hanson           16.65
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Rebecca 1029    SO Arlington                25.00q  8
  2 Kroll, Samantha           SO North Attleborough       27.04q  7
  3 McKinsey, Kayla           SO Oliver Ames              27.40q  4
  4 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                27.41q  6
  5 Gilligan, Dacey           SO Marshfield               27.49q  5
  6 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                 27.55q  5
  7 Berger, Gelyne            FR Somerville               27.76   2
  8 Brennan, Katie            SO King Philip              27.78   1
  9 Ternullo, Courtney        SO Marshfield               27.79   3
 10 Walsh, Victoria           SO Braintree                28.06   8
 11 Gitlin, Sarah             SO Lincoln-Sudbury          28.31   4
 12 Sokolinski, Jaime         FR Mansfield                28.33   4
 13 Kats, Hayle               SO Sharon                   28.36   7
 14 Jones, Julia              FR Mansfield                28.44   3
 15 Kent, Kristy              SO Oliver Ames              28.50   6
 16 Newhard, Ali              FR Needham                  28.64   2
 17 Bennett, Sydney           FR North Attleborough       28.74   1
 18 Meurer, Sarah             FR Westford Academy         28.88   6
 19 Sham, Cassie              SO Needham                  29.05   6
 20 McHugh, Meghan            SO North Attleborough       29.14   2
 21 Trawally, Sarjo           SO Amherst-Pelham           29.21   8
 22 Cardeiro, Jen             SO Falmouth                 29.41   7
 23 Oliver, Abigail           FR Attleboro                29.46   7
 24 Dupont, Andrea            SO Durfee                   29.52   8
 25 MacDonnell, Shannon       SO King Philip              29.57   5
 26 Broyles, Kelsey           FR Mansfield                29.76   5
 27 Peart, Alison             FR Bridgewater-Raynham      29.78   1
 28 Ricciutti, Rachel         FR Weymouth                 29.91   1
 29 Reny, Kristina            SO Westford Academy         29.96   7
 30 Kelly, Allison            FR Lincoln-Sudbury          29.97   3
 31 George, Yemi              SO Somerville               30.00   2
 32 Jordan, Melanie           SO Westford Academy         30.08   1
 33 Feliciano, Alisa          SO Somerville               30.33   8
 34 Darcey, Shay              FR Lincoln-Sudbury          30.44   5
 35 Harvey, Rachael           SO Franklin                 30.48   1
 36 Dunkley, Christine        FR Attleboro                30.49   3
 37 Donahue, Katie            SO Weymouth                 30.69   3
 38 Crimmins, Megan           FR Stoughton                30.75   4
 39 Leader, Rachel            FR Northampton              30.81   2
 40 Luce, Miranda             FR King Philip              31.04   6
 41 Barron, Madison           FR Bridgewater-Raynham      31.08   3
 42 Gwozdz, Mary              FR Taunton                  31.13   2
 43 Bridge, Erin              SO Brookline                31.38   4
 44 Loonie, Sam               SO Bridgewater-Raynham      33.51   4
  Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Rebecca 1029    SO Arlington                25.35
  2 Kroll, Samantha           SO North Attleborough       27.31
  3 McKinsey, Kayla           SO Oliver Ames              27.37
  4 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                 27.45
  5 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                27.92
  6 Gilligan, Dacey           SO Marshfield               28.06
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Donovan            SO Catholic Memorial        22.58q 11
  2 Nkamebo, Tchuijo          SO Amherst-Pelham           23.42q  7
  3 Jarousky, Brandon         SO Attleboro                23.99q  6
  4 Cacciatore, Dom           SO Whitman-Hanson           24.01q 10
  5 papapietro, scott         SO Lincoln-Sudbury          24.09q  9
  6 Joyce, Kyle               SO Xaverian Brothers        24.12q  8
  7 Lewis, Jordan             SO Peabody                  24.29   3
  8 Deneno, Evan              SO King Philip              24.30   3
  9 Nosamiefan, Yosa          SO Boston College High      24.49   6
 10 Bou, Jacob                SO Amherst-Pelham           24.51   2
 11 Harris, Jared             FR Attleboro                24.53   5
 12 Minoche, Johnson          SO Cambridge Ri             24.58   8
 13 Vial, Devin               SO Dartmouth                24.61   2
 14 Macomber, Matt            SO Bridgewater-Raynham      24.61   7
 15 Duni, Vlasi               SO Peabody                  24.63  10
 16 Maietta, Ryan             SO Franklin                 24.66   7
 17 Burnett, Gary             FR Amherst-Pelham           24.67   8
 18 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                   24.71  12
 19 Kanaan, Faisal            SO Natick                   24.71   9
 20 Wood, Jaraud              SO New Bedford              24.79  10
 21 Wardrop, Connor           FR Franklin                 24.87   5
 22 Dunn, Nathan              FR Marshfield               24.92  11
 23 Cronin, Michael           SO Attleboro                25.02   3
 24 Cajolet, Eric             SO Westford Academy         25.06   2
 25 Fitzgerald, Jared         FR Brockton                 25.11   6
 26 McNulty, Rob              SO North Attleborough       25.11   1
 27 Leandro, Trevor           SO Dartmouth                25.15  10
 28 Facey, Brinston           SO Catholic Memorial        25.16   8
 29 Meyer, Joe                SO Westford Academy         25.21   4
 30 Sullivan, Max             SO HS of Commerce           25.35   3
 31 Rayton, Willis            SO Northampton              25.38   7
 32 Peixinho, Todd            SO Durfee                   25.53   4
 33 Fouhy, Aidan              SO Brookline                25.59   2
 34 Riordan, Mike             SO Peabody                  25.66   9
 35 Valle, Andrew             SO Stoughton                25.77   1
 36 Butler, Jonathan          SO Mansfield                25.79   9
 37 Dominesey, Kurt           FR Mansfield                25.84  12
 38 Hoff, Ben                 FR Brookline                25.90   1
 39 Dwinell, Zach             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      25.92  12
 40 Russo, Joe                SO Marshfield               25.98   6
 41 Shaughnessy, Joseph       FR Northampton              26.03   8
 42 Finley, Graham            SO Needham                  26.04  10
 43 Costa, Randy              SO Taunton                  26.06  10
 44 Rooney, Terence           SO Catholic Memorial        26.19   4
 45 Collins, James            SO Sharon                   26.19   9
 46 Glover, Matt              FR Weymouth                 26.26   3
 47 chambers, khalil          SO Lincoln-Sudbury          26.42   6
 48 Sitcawich, Michael        FR Boston Latin School      26.48   5
 49 Tyner, Joe                FR Westford Academy         26.54   7
 50 Gilbert, Cory             SO Whitman-Hanson           26.60   1
 51 Grauel, CJ                SO Marshfield               26.72   4
 52 Piedra, Jon               FR King Philip              26.74  11
 53 Doukas, Evan              FR Franklin                 26.84  11
 54 Yoon, Jungwoon            FR Walpole                  26.89   5
 55 White, Josh               SO Oliver Ames              26.94   2
 56 Rumbel, Colin             FR Mansfield                26.95  12
 57 Williams, Justin          SO Weymouth                 26.95   2
 58 Li, Jim                   FR Boston Latin School      27.05   7
 59 Wabrek, Eric              SO Bridgewater-Raynham      27.18   1
 60 Enos, EJ                  SO Taunton                  27.22   4
 61 Sanders, Derrick          SO Brockton                 27.23   3
 62 Williams, Van             SO Framingham               27.35   5
 63 Archie, Trajen            FR HS of Commerce           27.37   4
 64 Georges, Gladimir         FR Oliver Ames              27.57   1
 65 starr, steve              FR Lincoln-Sudbury          27.96   6
 66 Su, Eric                  SO Framingham               27.97  12
 67 Vil, Smithley             FR Brockton                 28.26   5
 68 Garrahan, Leland          FR Arlington                28.33   8
  Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Donovan            SO Catholic Memorial        22.51
  2 Nkamebo, Tchuijo          SO Amherst-Pelham           23.32
  3 Cacciatore, Dom           SO Whitman-Hanson           23.59
  4 Jarousky, Brandon         SO Attleboro                23.71
  5 Joyce, Kyle               SO Xaverian Brothers        23.72
  6 papapietro, scott         SO Lincoln-Sudbury          23.77
  Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jen             SO Mansfield              1:03.87   5
  2 Grotz, Emily              SO Oliver Ames            1:05.20   5
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                 1:06.08   5
  4 Herel, Madison            SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:11.29   4
  5 Cassidy, Sarah            FR Arlington              1:11.43   5
  6 Garabedian, Andrea        FR Mansfield              1:11.58   4
  7 Read, Seana               FR North Attleborough     1:11.88   4
  8 Kaplan, Samantha          FR Sharon                 1:12.69   4
  9 Sheehan, Abby             SO Weymouth               1:13.16   4
 10 Jenssen, Molly            SO Mansfield              1:13.71   3
 11 Bechtold, Belinda         SO Weymouth               1:14.84   4
 12 Kinhart, Patricia         SO Franklin               1:15.33   3
 13 Croke, Caitlyn            SO King Philip            1:15.70   3
 14 Nichols, Michaela         SO Oliver Ames            1:16.35   3
 15 Ferzoco, Amanda           SO Attleboro              1:17.73   5
 16 Spolidoro, Brenna         FR Franklin               1:18.41   2
 17 Concetti, Victoria        FR Waltham                1:20.42   2
 18 Seales, Tessa             SO Framingham             1:20.88   3
 19 Cabral, Tatiana           FR Brockton               1:21.18   2
 20 McGann, Emily             FR Waltham                1:22.39   1
 21 Hood, Annabelle           SO Bridgewater-Raynham    1:23.39   2
 22 Rodrigues, Jenna          SO Attleboro              1:26.08   1
 23 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth               1:26.27   3
 24 Costello, Julie           FR Attleboro              1:29.27   1
 25 LeFebvre, Arielle         FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:29.29   1
  Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rolim, Andre              FR Somerville               50.17   7
  2 Robertson, Griffin        SO Mansfield                51.03   7
  3 Kasperowski, Jacob        SO Cambridge Ri             53.42   7
  4 Neverson, Marcus          SO Northampton              54.07   6
  5 Somes, Nate               SO Mansfield                54.32   6
  6 Laubacher, Luke           FR Whitman-Hanson           54.67   7
  7 Hiou, Jason               SO Peabody                  55.01   7
  8 Filipe, Aaron             SO Attleboro                55.32   6
  9 Pacheco, Tyler            SO Durfee                   55.44   6
 10 Brown, Matthew            FR Brookline                55.53   5
 11 Sparks, Andrew            SO Boston College High      55.60   5
 12 Cruz, Adrian              SO New Bedford              55.63   7
 13 Sheldon, Avi              SO Northampton              55.85   5
 14 Mecsas-Faxon, Ben         SO Xaverian Brothers        55.92   6
 15 Claffey, Cam              SO King Philip              56.10   4
 16 Goodhue, Nick             SO Bridgewater-Raynham      56.55   5
 17 Goroff, Matt              SO Brookline                56.59   3
 18 Martinez, Brandon         SO Framingham               56.94   5
 19 Helley, Thomas            SO Durfee                   57.41   6
 20 Carbone, Joseph           SO Peabody                  57.41   4
 21 Cox, Brian                SO Attleboro                57.59   3
 22 El Zeftawy, Mahmoud       SO North Attleborough       57.65   4
 23 Nixon, Mitchell           SO Attleboro                57.67   5
 24 Blaise, Justin            SO New Bedford              57.68   4
 25 Sennott, Bill             FR Boston College High      58.74   2
 26 Gauthier, Andrew          FR Westford Academy         58.76   4
 27 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       SO Framingham               59.17   2
 28 Cassidy, Thomas           SO Arlington                59.33   2
 29 Gershman, Aaron           SO Oliver Ames              59.86   1
 30 feist, matt               FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:00.21   2
 31 Shanahan, Ben             FR Boston Latin School    1:00.43   3
 32 Ho, Winston               FR Walpole                1:00.80   1
 33 O'Connell, John           FR Boston College High    1:00.97   2
 34 Velez, Natanael           FR HS of Commerce         1:01.67   4
 35 Tavares, Matt             SO Falmouth               1:02.01   3
 36 Georgeu, Kyle             FR Oliver Ames            1:02.27   1
  ....Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
 37 Wolk, Nick                SO Oliver Ames            1:02.46   1
 38 Panepinto, Cam            SO Falmouth               1:02.97   3
 39 Aimone, Will              SO Bridgewater-Raynham    1:04.04   2
 40 Castagna, Alex            SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:04.32   1
 41 Wadsworth, Kevin          FR Bridgewater-Raynham    1:05.20   1
 42 stearns, kevin            FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.51   3
  Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knous, Kendal             SO Franklin                 57.38   4
  2 Moen, Wilhelmina          S0 Boston Latin School    1:00.25   4
  3 struever, Hannah 1034     SO Arlington              1:00.55   4
  4 Laubi, Melissa            SO Bridgewater-Raynham    1:00.96   4
  5 Mepham, Sarah             FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:01.06   4
  6 Haughey, Shannon          SO North Attleborough     1:01.40   3
  6 Toffoli, Mia              FR Northampton            1:01.40   4
  8 Schachter, Haley          SO Barnstable             1:01.56   3
  9 Paul, Jade                SO Stoughton              1:01.73   3
 10 Hiller, Kathryn           SO Dartmouth              1:02.44   3
 11 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     FR Weymouth               1:02.58   3
 12 LaClair, Zoe              SO North Attleborough     1:03.85   2
 13 Kibblehouse, Meghan       FR Westford Academy       1:04.97   2
 14 Skillin, Sarah            FR Durfee                 1:05.47   2
 15 Kelly, Kristin            SO Weymouth               1:05.84   2
 16 Kurtz, Hayleigh           FR Oliver Ames            1:06.05   2
 17 Fitzgerald, Megan         FR Oliver Ames            1:06.10   2
 18 Ashe, Victoria            SO Barnstable             1:06.86   2
 19 Hudson, MacKenzie         SO Stoughton              1:07.14   2
 20 McMahon, Kyra             SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.34   2
 21 Berger, Amanda            FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.48   3
 22 Cronin, Dora              FR Cambridge Ri           1:08.41   1
 23 MacLean, Kara             SO Braintree              1:08.44   1
 24 Bunszell, Eva             SO Bridgewater-Raynham    1:09.04   1
 25 Civetti, Erin             SO Mansfield              1:09.59   1
 26 Burr, Kelsey              FR Weymouth               1:09.60   1
 27 Messeck, Melinda          FR Northampton            1:10.75   1
 28 Pimental, Taylor          FR Taunton                1:11.11   1
 29 Holden, Carissa           FR Attleboro              1:11.47   3
 30 Rivera, Elise             FR Brookline              1:12.74   1
 31 Roche, Juliana            FR Waltham                1:12.98   1
 32 Breansfield, Julie        SO Westford Academy       1:14.60   1
  Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Joel             SO Marshfield             1:56.78
  2 Lampron, Josh             SO Mansfield              1:57.28
  3 Green, Paul               SO Belmont                2:00.38
  4 Newman, Dylan             SO Boston College High    2:01.41
  5 Gorham, Sean              SO Oliver Ames            2:01.57
  6 Sullivan, Alexander       SO Northampton            2:01.65
  7 Klein, Aaron              FR Brookline              2:03.22
  8 Ingham, Nick              SO Peabody                2:06.48
  9 Kimler, Jared             SO Natick                 2:09.12
 10 Loban, Yaraslau           SO Lincoln-Sudbury        2:09.17
 11 Scribner, Danny           SO Sharon                 2:09.35
 12 Marcantonio, Rob          FR Xaverian Brothers      2:10.49
 13 Gomes, Isiah              FR Brockton               2:10.64
 14 Lazzeri, Sean             SO Franklin               2:11.26
 15 Detommaso, Anthony        SO Weymouth               2:11.76
 16 Cohen, Travis             SO Framingham             2:11.86
 17 Dias, Randy               FR New Bedford            2:12.05
 18 Weersinghe, Tharindu      SO Brookline              2:12.06
 19 Cooney, Ryan              SO Bridgewater-Raynham    2:12.82
 20 Sciuto, Nick              FR Westford Academy       2:12.92
 21 orie, tim                 FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:13.43
 22 Zampi, Matt               SO Walpole                2:13.49
 23 Remy-Miller, Keegan       SO Dartmouth              2:14.28
 24 Ryter, Ben                SO Sharon                 2:14.67
 25 Chotkowski, Andrew        FR Mansfield              2:15.64
 26 Moran-Cunniff, Victor     FR Weymouth               2:15.68
 27 Dovale, Tiago             SO New Bedford            2:15.71
 28 Caughey, Dan              FR Mansfield              2:16.46
 29 O'Neil, John              SO Catholic Memorial      2:16.75
 30 Dickert, Patrick          FR Northampton            2:16.80
 31 Mertz, Noah               FR Needham                2:17.04
 32 Martin, Dan               FR Belmont                2:17.26
 33 Abbene, Paul              SO Weymouth               2:17.29
 34 Kaufman, Ben              FR Needham                2:17.74
 35 Iyere, Patrick            SO Brockton               2:18.19
 36 Brady, Mitchell           SO Bridgewater-Raynham    2:18.44
 37 Goodrich, Luke            FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:18.51
 38 Angley, Cole              SO Marshfield             2:18.68
 39 Hilchey, Joe              SO Dartmouth              2:19.03
 40 O'Donnell, Tom            FR Boston College High    2:19.22
 41 Trout, Mike               SO Barnstable             2:19.37
 42 Morley, John              FR Oliver Ames            2:19.90
 43 Griffin, Keith            FR Whitman-Hanson         2:19.90
 44 Ayer, Ryan                FR Walpole                2:20.28
 45 Regan, Dan                FR Westford Academy       2:20.35
 46 Dowd, John                SO Franklin               2:20.44
 47 Axon, Tyler               FR Falmouth               2:22.37
 48 Ohnemus, Ryan             SO Franklin               2:22.42
 49 Lee, Alex                 SO Westford Academy       2:22.63
 50 clough, matt              SO Bridgewater-Raynham    2:23.06
 51 delucca, ed               FR Catholic Memorial      2:24.13
 52 Huang, Dennis             SO Attleboro              2:24.53
 53 Newsome, Louis            SO King Philip            2:25.99
 54 Ferraro, Tom              SO Attleboro              2:27.08
 55 Miranda, Ruan             SO Somerville             2:27.53
 56 hanley, ryan              FR Bridgewater-Raynham    2:27.87
 57 Mitchell, Joey            SO Sharon                 2:28.00
 58 Perryman, David           FR Charlestown            2:29.23
  Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Jocelyn          SO Marshfield             2:18.63
  2 Hagen, Lauren             FR Franklin               2:20.15
  3 Sarkis, Nichole           SO North Attleborough     2:20.24
  4 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SO Weymouth               2:20.97
  5 Hickey, Shannon           SO Oliver Ames            2:24.43
  6 Kohler, Meri              FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:25.20
  7 Bunker, Sarah             FR Falmouth               2:28.43
  8 Nolan, Olivia             SO Needham                2:30.44
  9 Boyne, Kaylie             SO Cambridge Ri           2:31.58
 10 Sullivan, Joni            FR Northampton            2:36.59
 11 Peterson, Megan           FR Walpole                2:37.55
 12 Mullaney, Brianna         FR North Quincy           2:37.82
 13 Dowd, Laura               SO Franklin               2:39.43
 14 LaScaleia, Katherine      FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:41.62
 15 Buruca, Karina            FR Cambridge Ri           2:42.28
 16 McGee, Kelly              FR Mansfield              2:44.01
 17 Andrade, Stephanie        SO Brockton               2:44.39
 18 Lane, Clodah              SO Boston Latin School    2:44.61
 19 Rodenbush, Julia          SO Stoughton              2:46.49
 20 Connolly, Fallon          SO Weymouth               2:46.94
 21 Tompkins, Cait            SO Boston Latin School    2:47.65
 22 Beneski, Renee            FR Bridgewater-Raynham    2:48.12
 23 Choy, Angelina            SO Weymouth               2:49.10
 24 Kelly, Anna               FR Lincoln-Sudbury        2:49.69
 25 McGrath, Sarah            FR Sharon                 2:50.34
 26 Aveni, Gabby              FR Bridgewater-Raynham    2:50.43
 27 Gosselin, Elise           SO Westford Academy       2:50.53
 28 Orchanian, Stephanie      FR Waltham                2:51.55
 29 Quattrucci, Julia         SO Stoughton              2:51.84
  Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Nick         SO Peabody                4:29.18
  2 Sisay, Chernet            SO Brookline              4:30.19
  3 Hood, Andrew              SO Franklin               4:35.16
  4 Groleau, Ben              SO Framingham             4:38.02
  5 Parsley, Nolan            FR Weymouth               4:40.74
  6 McLaughlin, Connor        SO Weymouth               4:44.78
  7 Parece, Stephen           SO Franklin               4:44.80
  8 Tran, Scott               FR Taunton                4:46.00
  9 Ward, Mike                FR Boston Latin School    4:46.12
 10 Suslovic, Will            SO Cambridge Ri           4:48.65
 11 Zandrow, Eric             SO Xaverian Brothers      4:51.96
 12 Hoenig, Eli               FR Lincoln-Sudbury        4:52.43
 13 Turpin, Pat               FR Westford Academy       4:52.78
 14 Hall, Ed                  FR Bridgewater-Raynham    4:52.81
 15 Flaherty, Michael         FR Boston College High    4:52.91
 16 O'Leary, Ian              FR Boston College High    4:52.91
 17 Stephansky, Nathan        FR Whitman-Hanson         4:53.12
 18 Quint, Mike               SO Lincoln-Sudbury        4:54.10
 19 Cronin, Matt              FR Xaverian Brothers      4:54.16
 20 Mohammed, Liban           SO Brockton               4:54.26
 21 Nee, Rob                  SO Bridgewater-Raynham    4:54.41
 22 Haleudeth, Kham           SO Mansfield              4:54.90
 23 Monks, Conor              FR Mansfield              4:56.27
 24 Kalt, Steven              SO Amherst-Pelham         4:57.00
 25 Fannon, Brian             SO Xaverian Brothers      4:57.25
 26 Saccardo, Chris           SO Natick                 4:57.64
 27 Muldoon, Dennis           SO Catholic Memorial      4:57.73
 28 Reimer, Mike              SO Whitman-Hanson         4:59.65
 29 Berardinelli, Andrew      SO Walpole                5:00.42
 30 Reed, Ryan                FR Catholic Memorial      5:01.76
 31 Tran, Danny               FR North Quincy           5:02.28
 32 Michener, Nate            SO Mansfield              5:02.32
 33 Tierno, Dan               SO Barnstable             5:02.58
 34 Chester, Jon              FR Framingham             5:03.24
 35 Mulrey, Pat               FR Whitman-Hanson         5:04.05
 36 Waldroop, Danny           SO Brookline              5:04.11
 37 Murray, Sam               FR Attleboro              5:04.37
 38 Coull, Jesse              SO Amherst-Pelham         5:04.47
 39 glaser, andrew            SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5:04.66
 40 Celentano, Kyle           SO Walpole                5:04.78
 41 Sato, Shuyo               SO Cambridge Ri           5:05.51
 42 Lueders, Ben              SO Needham                5:05.71
 43 Butler, Brendon           SO Weymouth               5:06.80
 44 Mahoney, Colin            SO Peabody                5:07.89
 45 Freidland, Kevin          SO Marshfield             5:08.08
 46 Blake, Ryan               SO Boston College High    5:09.55
 47 Goncalves, Andrew         SO New Bedford            5:10.49
 48 Klingenstein, Joshua      FR Franklin               5:12.14
 49 Bradley, George           FR North Attleborough     5:12.84
 50 Popielarczyk, Anthony     FR Northampton            5:12.88
 51 Amirault, Luke            SO Bridgewater-Raynham    5:12.94
 52 Fuchs, Andrew             SO Needham                5:13.20
 53 Cubberley, Matt           SO North Attleborough     5:13.23
 54 Evich, Andryc             SO Somerville             5:14.35
 55 Morris, Ryan              SO Walpole                5:14.42
 56 Zanchi, Joe               FR Natick                 5:15.18
 57 Machado, David            FR King Philip            5:15.84
 58 Coopersmith, Ezra         FR Brookline              5:16.06
 59 Swanson, Kevin            SO Oliver Ames            5:16.48
 60 Tiller, Jonathan          FR King Philip            5:16.69
 61 Day, Chris                SO Framingham             5:17.87
 62 Axelrod-Adams, Neal       SO Northampton            5:18.23
 63 Hogan, Tyler              FR King Philip            5:18.98
 64 Bohn, Zachary             SO New Bedford            5:20.41
 65 Cerrone, Jon              SO North Attleborough     5:20.56
 66 Bazelais, Nick            FR Cambridge Ri           5:20.74
 67 Duncan, Samuel            SO Amherst-Pelham         5:20.99
 68 Pepe, Michael             SO Malden Catholic        5:22.28
 69 Comeau, Paul              SO Stoughton              5:23.24
 70 Hebert, Corey             SO New Bedford            5:30.29
 71 Kyathappa, Nikkil         SO Westford Academy       5:32.62
 72 Bacchiocchi, Adam         FR Attleboro              5:34.36
 73 Shankar, Aditya           SO Westford Academy       5:49.97
  Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Crowe, Marika             SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5:23.65
  2 Sullivan, Jessica         SO Bridgewater-Raynham    5:26.37
  3 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        FR Weymouth               5:30.91
  4 Tevenan, Julie            SO Weymouth               5:32.63
  5 Broecker, Megan           FR Lincoln-Sudbury        5:36.82
  6 Cole, Megan               SO Mansfield              5:42.07
  7 Vetrano, Sarah            FR Franklin               5:44.67
  8 Armstrong, Hallie         FR Needham                5:45.47
  9 McDonald, Meg             SO Marshfield             5:48.14
 10 Turner, Caroline          FR Needham                5:49.78
 11 McDonald, Megan           SO Bridgewater-Raynham    5:50.52
 12 Potter, Leah              SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5:51.20
 13 Raia, Sophia              SO King Philip            5:53.24
 14 Lu, Jessica               FR Brookline              5:54.98
 15 Grover, Julia             SO Barnstable             5:56.92
 16 Gessner, Kelsey           FR Weymouth               5:57.37
 17 Nicoll, Sarah             FR Marshfield             6:02.05
 18 Caldwell, Tia             SO Westford Academy       6:03.31
 19 Fisher, Hannah            SO North Attleborough     6:03.78
 20 McQuillian, Mary          SO Northampton            6:05.34
 21 Harding, Maggie           FR Oliver Ames            6:06.24
 22 Drolet, Jae               SO Natick                 6:06.35
 23 Mullaney, Danielle        FR North Quincy           6:06.74
 24 Freiberger, Christina     SO Walpole                6:06.79
 25 Musello-Kelliher, Rita    SO Somerville             6:08.41
 26 Hoffman, Maddie           FR Mansfield              6:08.58
 27 Langwig, Maggie           SO Somerville             6:09.01
 28 Tamayo, Adelaida          SO Northampton            6:09.63
 29 Vannah, Sara              FR Amherst-Pelham         6:12.92
 30 Stewart, Skyler           FR Waltham                6:13.32
 31 Lacourse, Emily           FR Attleboro              6:16.23
 32 Jiang, Elizabeth          SO Boston Latin School    6:16.53
 33 Centeio, Sara             FR Charlestown            6:26.30
 34 O'Brien, Abaigeal         SO Durfee                 6:26.45
 35 Kelleher, Michelle        SO Waltham                6:28.24
 36 Peck, Jen                 SO Attleboro              6:32.55
 37 Wise, Sophie              SO Brookline              6:35.30
  Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Chris              SO King Philip            9:38.29
  2 Thomas, Kevin             SO Marshfield             9:51.22
  3 Perry, Mark               SO Brookline             10:01.85
  4 Sternstein, Evan          SO Brookline             10:04.33
  5 Connolly, Justin          SO Walpole               10:06.27
  6 Ryan, Pat                 SO Whitman-Hanson        10:10.21
  7 Coates-Finke, Sam         SO Northampton           10:10.55
  8 Ganshirt, Zach            SO Walpole               10:12.16
  9 D'Amato, T.J.             SO Peabody               10:13.56
 10 Connelly, Joe             SO Brookline             10:16.74
 11 Stipp, Quinten            SO Arlington             10:18.33
 12 Lacroix, Andre            SO Westford Academy      10:24.49
 13 Henrich, Jason            FR Taunton               10:30.27
 14 Fullerton, Ethan          SO Attleboro             10:33.46
 15 Curley, Mike              SO North Attleborough    10:33.66
 16 Frazier, Zach             SO Mansfield             10:42.26
 17 Dickson, Matt             SO Weymouth              10:43.42
 18 Negus, Mitch              SO Mansfield             10:47.92
 19 Tavares, Paolo            FR New Bedford           10:48.10
 20 Gilligan, Brian           FR Framingham            10:48.43
 21 Nugent, Chris             SO Mansfield             10:49.70
 22 Franco, Ben               SO Weymouth              10:58.61
 23 Sughrue, Peter            FR Dartmouth             10:59.73
 24 Gatcomb, Austin           FR King Philip           11:08.13
 25 Rogers, Jake              SO Taunton               11:11.92
 26 Conley, Chris             SO Walpole               11:12.49
 27 Kielty, Derek             SO Dartmouth             11:12.57
 28 Gramigna, Andrew          SO Framingham            11:14.33
 29 Muldoon, Conor            SO Catholic Memorial     11:17.30
 30 Ziegler, Parker           SO Northampton           11:17.74
 31 Burke, Sean               SO Westford Academy      11:20.78
 32 Palermo, Jordan           FR Attleboro             11:24.77
 33 Dupuis, Michael           SO Sharon                11:40.90
 34 O'Neal, Brian             SO Westford Academy      11:44.85
 35 Czepiel, Chris            FR Taunton               11:45.00
 36 Capparella, Paul          FR Barnstable            11:51.34
 37 Kelly, Luke               FR Dartmouth             11:53.75
 38 Tsering, Ngawang          FR Somerville            11:55.10
 39 Kline, Bobby              FR Oliver Ames           11:58.81
 40 Gossels, Dan              SO Lincoln-Sudbury       12:05.68
 41 MacArthur, James          SO Bridgewater-Raynham   12:34.79
  Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Barker, Molly             FR Weymouth              11:49.33
  2 Giese, Alexandria         SO Franklin              11:51.03
  3 Stickles, Emily           SO Franklin              12:06.65
  4 Simms, Deirdre            SO Stoughton             12:12.74
  5 Wojcik, Stacey            SO King Philip           12:19.62
  6 Cuddeback, Shelby         FR Attleboro             12:26.36
  7 Warner, Cali              SO Dartmouth             12:33.92
  8 Leowald, Robin            SO Oliver Ames           12:51.22
  9 Beaulieu, Hannah          SO King Philip           12:51.90
 10 Zimmerman, Eliana         FR Northampton           12:57.69
 11 Ducharme, Rachel          SO North Attleborough    13:00.14
 12 Ducharme, Emily           SO North Attleborough    13:05.35
 13 Miller, Sarah             FR Needham               13:16.92
 14 Reading, Alex             SO Lincoln-Sudbury       13:19.02
 15 Corcoran, Lily            FR Needham               13:26.40
 16 Brady, Allison            SO Weymouth              13:29.64
 17 West, Emma                FR Northampton           13:33.02
 18 Wright, Abaigeal          FR Mansfield             13:38.14
 19 Kotagiri, Nayanika        FR Westford Academy      13:55.88
 20 Gorrill, Lucey            SO Barnstable            13:56.29
 21 Schauer, Eve              FR Cambridge Ri          14:53.45
  Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bailey-Smith, Khary       SO Weymouth               6-08.00
  2 Cutler, Kevin             SO Attleboro              6-01.00
  3 Ramey-Doe, Deontae        SO Boston College High    5-11.00
  3 Nicholls, Wes             SO North Attleborough     5-11.00
  3 Grube, Zachary            SO Peabody                5-11.00
  6 Schlatz, Nick             SO Bridgewater-Raynham    5-09.00
  7 Cruz, Adrian              SO New Bedford            5-07.00
  7 Hubbard, Joel             SO Marshfield             5-07.00
  7 Hickey, Blake             FR Whitman-Hanson         5-07.00
 10 Devlin, Jake              SO Framingham             5-05.00
 10 Croghan, Stephen          SO Whitman-Hanson         5-05.00
 10 Huang, Tony 1012          SO Arlington              5-05.00
 13 Brown, Matthew            FR Brookline              5-03.00
 13 Whouley, Shawn            SO Weymouth               5-03.00
 13 urqhart, jack             FR Bridgewater-Raynham    5-03.00
 13 Alford, Derquon           SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5-03.00
 -- Dickert, Patrick          FR Northampton                 NH
 -- Nazaire, Jerry            SO Somerville                  NH
 -- Edwards-Gold, Sevon       SO Southeastern                NH
 -- Thomas, Johnson           SO Somerville                  NH
 -- Sullivan, Brendan         FR Bridgewater-Raynham         NH
 -- Piedra, Jon               FR King Philip                 NH
 -- Sommers, Brian            FR Acton-Boxborough            NH
 -- Shin, David               FR Arlington                   NH
 -- Gabbidon, Victor          SO Malden Catholic             NH
 -- Duquette, Dan             SO North Attleborough          NH
 -- O'Leary, Toren            SO King Philip                 NH
 -- simmons, marquis          FR Lincoln-Sudbury             NH
  Event 17  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Potter, Leah              SO Lincoln-Sudbury        5-03.00
  2 Esposito, Jen             SO Mansfield              5-01.00
  3 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline             J5-01.00
  4 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                4-11.00
  5 Coker, Hadlee             FR Falmouth               4-09.00
  5 Nichols, Michaela         SO Oliver Ames            4-09.00
  7 Lincoln, Cora             SO Framingham            J4-09.00
  7 Hourican, Megan 1019      SO Arlington             J4-09.00
  9 Smith, Liz                SO Bridgewater-Raynham   J4-09.00
 10 meranda, michel-le        SO Somerville            J4-09.00
 11 Trawally, Sarjo           SO Amherst-Pelham         4-07.00
 11 Brooks, Amanda            FR Westford Academy       4-07.00
 11 Bennett, Rose             FR North Quincy           4-07.00
 11 Hultin, Lauren            SO Weymouth               4-07.00
 11 Pearce, Kate              SO Weymouth               4-07.00
 16 Gavilanez, Natasha        SO North Attleborough     4-05.00
 16 Pascucci, Adrienne        FR Northampton            4-05.00
 16 Wald, Bridget             SO Sharon                 4-05.00
 16 White, Natalie            SO King Philip            4-05.00
 16 Klapper, Meghan           FR Lincoln-Sudbury        4-05.00
 16 Bunker, Sarah             FR Falmouth               4-05.00
 16 Shea, Maddy               FR Walpole                4-05.00
 16 Kearns, Krystal           FR Natick                 4-05.00
 24 Concetti, Victoria        FR Waltham                4-03.00
 24 McGann, Emily             FR Waltham                4-03.00
 24 McGee, Kelly              FR Mansfield              4-03.00
 -- Katie, Pietras            SO Westford Academy            NH
 -- Stavola, Erica            FR King Philip                 NH
 -- Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                    NH
 -- Donahue, Mary             SO Braintree                   NH
 -- Pimental, Taylor          FR Taunton                     NH
 -- Doherty, Rachel           FR Natick                      NH
 -- McCune, Colleen           SO Mansfield                   NH
 -- Wagget, Taylor            SO Braintree                 FAIL
  Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nosamiefan, Yosa          SO Boston College High   20-02.50
  2 Henry, Donovan            SO Catholic Memorial     19-05.00
  3 Warren, Mike              SO Xaverian Brothers     19-04.00
  3 Guzman, Raphael           FR Cambridge Ri          19-04.00
  5 Lyons, Zac                SO Bridgewater-Raynham   19-02.50
  6 Talanian, Ryan            SO Marshfield            18-11.00
  7 Lewis, Jordan             SO Peabody               18-07.00
  8 Zhu, Ze'en                FR Brookline             18-06.25
  9 Gaye, Nate                SO Peabody               18-05.00
 10 Darrow, Kyle              FR Xaverian Brothers     18-04.25
 11 Pagliuca, Dana            FR Xaverian Brothers     18-03.00
 12 Kasperowski, Jacob        SO Cambridge Ri          18-02.50
 13 Cross, Liam               SO Falmouth              18-02.25
 14 Whittaker, Jesse          FR Marshfield            18-01.50
 15 Charles, Joshua           SO Catholic Memorial     18-00.00
 16 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth              17-11.75
 17 Cacciatore, Dom           SO Whitman-Hanson        17-11.00
 18 Jackson, Steffan          SO Stoughton             17-08.25
 19 Williamson, Carlton       SO Oliver Ames           17-08.00
 19 Pacheco, Tyler            SO Durfee                17-08.00
 21 Sheldon, Avi              SO Northampton           17-07.50
 22 McCarthy, Connor          FR Walpole               17-07.25
 23 Dykes, Greg               SO Lincoln-Sudbury       17-05.25
 24 Jarousky, Brandon         SO Attleboro             17-04.75
 25 Vial, Devin               SO Dartmouth             17-03.75
 25 Peixinho, Todd            SO Durfee                17-03.75
 27 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Westford Academy      17-03.00
 28 Bou, Jacob                SO Amherst-Pelham        17-02.75
 29 Harris, Jared             FR Attleboro             17-01.75
 30 Leandro, Trevor           SO Dartmouth             17-01.50
 31 Mack, Aaron               FR Stoughton             17-01.25
 32 Silva, Lucas              SO Natick                16-11.00
 33 Monteiro, Jesse           SO Brockton              16-09.50
 34 Kuras, Andrew             SO Mansfield             16-07.50
 34 Duni, Vlasi               SO Peabody               16-07.50
 36 Griffin, Keith            FR Whitman-Hanson        16-04.50
 37 Sanchez, Elmis            SO HS of Commerce        16-02.50
 38 Gillard, Steven           SO Attleboro             16-01.75
 39 Laubacher, Luke           FR Whitman-Hanson        16-00.00
 40 Dominesey, Kurt           FR Mansfield             15-07.75
 41 Greenberg, Tyler          SO Malden Catholic       15-07.25
 42 Zanchi, Joe               FR Natick                14-03.50
 43 Rumbel, Colin             FR Mansfield             13-05.00
 44 Deneno, Evan              SO King Philip           13-02.50
 45 Bowers, Scott             SO King Philip               1.50
 -- Gilbert, Cory             SO Whitman-Hanson            FOUL
 -- Middleton, Marcus         FR Stoughton                 FOUL
  Event 19  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Genard, Nicole            SO Somerville            17-03.00
  2 Trappier, Anisha          SO Taunton               16-05.50
  3 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth              16-03.75
  4 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                16-01.50
  5 Bennett, Sydney           FR North Attleborough    15-06.25
  6 Kent, Kristy              SO Oliver Ames           15-05.75
  7 Sokolinski, Jaime         FR Mansfield             15-04.00
  8 Allen, Jollene            SO Sharon                14-11.50
  9 Pildner, Alison           SO Needham               14-11.25
 10 Meurer, Sarah             FR Westford Academy      14-10.25
 10 Mendes, Shanese           SO Barnstable            14-10.25
 10 Azubuku, Nnemdi           SO Lincoln-Sudbury       14-10.25
 13 Trappier, Shannel         SO Taunton               14-08.75
 13 Woolery, Dasia            FR Barnstable            14-08.75
 15 Sylvan, Maisy             FR Amherst-Pelham        14-08.50
 16 Williams, Emily           SO Waltham               14-05.25
 17 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SO Weymouth              14-03.75
 18 Panepinto, Alexa          FR Falmouth              13-11.50
 19 Robitaille, Briana        FR Attleboro             13-08.00
 19 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    FR Brookline             13-08.00
 19 Dreher, Mikayla           SO Dartmouth             13-08.00
 22 Sheehan, Abby             SO Weymouth              13-04.00
 23 Bain, Sasha               SO Lincoln-Sudbury       13-03.75
 24 Pinchieri, Sara           SO Stoughton             13-03.50
 25 Barron, Madison           FR Bridgewater-Raynham   13-03.25
 26 Oliver, Abigail           FR Attleboro             13-00.50
 27 Baras, Maria              FR Waltham               12-11.50
 27 Newhard, Ali              FR Needham               12-11.50
 29 Abioye, Fenintola         FR Boston Latin School   12-11.00
 30 Nameson, Rachel           FR Oliver Ames           12-09.00
 31 Moreau, Meridith          FR Attleboro             12-07.75
 32 Tabaczynski, Allyson      SO Bridgewater-Raynham   12-05.25
 33 Robbins, Audra            FR King Philip           12-04.75
 34 Grimes, Paige             SO Mansfield             12-02.25
 35 Berger, Gelyne            FR Somerville            11-11.75
 36 Abbott, Brianna           FR King Philip           11-07.75
 37 Burton, Michelle          FR Boston Latin School   11-03.75
 38 Harakh, Kimone            FR Barnstable            10-01.50
 39 Youte, Emma               SO Somerville             10-07.25 
 40 Knous, Kendal             SO Franklin               9-07.25
 -- Alleyne, Alecia           FR Oliver Ames               FOUL
 -- Murphy, Maureen           FR Bridgewater-Raynham       FOUL
  Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nkamebo, Tchuijo          SO Amherst-Pelham        44-11.00
  2 Callander, Justin         SO New Bedford           42-08.00
  3 Wood, Jaraud              SO New Bedford           39-10.00
  4 Steans, Omari             SO Framingham            39-09.75
  5 Hichens, Connor           SO Sharon                39-06.00
  6 Robertson, Griffin        SO Mansfield             38-07.50
  7 McKinley, Shane           SO King Philip           37-09.00
  8 Richard, Adam             SO Boston College High   37-04.50
  9 Williams, Dayvon          SO HS of Commerce        36-10.00
 10 Perkins, Malcolm          SO Belmont               36-04.50
 11 Boggs, Bryce              FR Xaverian Brothers     36-02.75
 12 Lasalle, Joe              SO Marshfield            36-01.00
 13 Chaput, Dean              SO Franklin              35-04.75
 14 Krane, Daniel             FR Brookline             34-09.00
 15 Herlihy, Dan              SO Whitman-Hanson        34-08.00
 16 Maietta, Ryan             SO Franklin              34-05.00
 17 Kanaan, Faisal            SO Natick                34-03.00
 18 Lambert, Roody            SO Brockton              34-02.00
 19 Francis, Kyle             SO Dartmouth             34-01.50
 20 Cajolet, Eric             SO Westford Academy      34-01.00
 21 Payne, Findley            SO Westford Academy      34-00.50
 22 Fouhy, Aidan              SO Brookline             33-08.50
 23 Duffy, Jack               FR Franklin              33-08.00
 24 Flynn, Jackson            SO Malden Catholic       33-07.00
 25 Blelloch, Nicholas        SO Oliver Ames           32-11.50
 25 Gossels, Dan              SO Lincoln-Sudbury       32-11.50
 27 Blanchette, Matthew       SO Dartmouth             32-07.00
 28 Miller, Andrew            SO King Philip           32-06.50
 29 Cox, Brian                SO Attleboro             32-02.25
 30 Viola, Cam                FR Malden Catholic       32-01.00
 31 Oliveira, Devon           SO Attleboro             32-00.00
 32 Dunne, Andrew             SO Oliver Ames           30-07.50
 33 myers, conner             FR Bridgewater-Raynham   29-07.25
  Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Samantha          FR Sharon                34-05.00
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        SO Brockton              33-10.00
  3 Ternullo, Courtney        SO Marshfield            33-07.00
  4 Brennan, Katie            SO King Philip           33-02.00
  5 Keller, Savannagh         SO Natick                31-10.50
  6 Higgins, Coleen           SO North Attleborough    31-06.50
  7 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth              31-05.00
  8 Scalisi, Emma             FR Waltham               31-00.00
  9 Ruberte, Jesmary          FR Taunton               30-10.00
 10 Wombolt, Erin             SO Falmouth              30-07.00
 11 Kinhart, Patricia         SO Franklin              30-06.50
 12 Gilligan, Dacey           SO Marshfield            30-05.00
 13 Ferzoco, Amanda           SO Attleboro             30-01.50
 14 Gorrill, Lucey            SO Barnstable            29-04.00
 15 MacDonnell, Shannon       SO King Philip           29-02.00
 16 Pellegrino, Marissa       FR Northampton           29-01.50
 16 Loughlin, Jenny           FR Franklin              29-01.50
 18 Bonanca, Jalyn            FR Durfee                29-00.50
 19 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     FR Weymouth              28-09.00
 20 Kelly, Allison            FR Lincoln-Sudbury       28-07.25
 21 Giese, Alexandria         SO Franklin              28-07.00
 22 Hayes, Courtney           SO Lincoln-Sudbury       28-01.75
 22 Anderson, Abby            SO King Philip           28-01.75
 24 Taylor, Nicole            FR Oliver Ames           28-00.75
 25 Melo, Jenna               FR Durfee                28-00.50
 26 Simms, Deirdre            SO Stoughton             27-08.00
 27 Reading, Alex             SO Lincoln-Sudbury       27-04.00
 28 Brady, Allison            SO Weymouth              26-07.75
 29 Gullage, Stephanie        SO Somerville            26-05.50
 30 Arikian, Tess             SO Taunton               25-11.50
 31 Nikom, Bella              FR Needham               24-07.00
  Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Latour, John              SO Amherst-Pelham          121-11
  2 Gaylor, Darius            FR New Bedford             112-07
  3 Stokes, Ethan             FR Westford Academy        105-02
  4 Rega, Matt                SO Boston College High     104-01
  5 Barnes, Andre             FR Northampton             101-00
  6 Morrison, Zach            SO Attleboro                98-06
  7 Burge, Steve              SO Marshfield               97-09
  7 Fazekas, Tim              SO Xaverian Brothers        97-09
  9 Sousa, Darian             SO New Bedford              97-08
 10 Dacey, Rob                SO Bridgewater-Raynham      96-06
 11 Dawson, Brian             SO Braintree                95-04
 12 Morin, Matt               FR Bridgewater-Raynham      92-09
 13 Chisholm, Tim             SO Westford Academy         92-07
 14 Drummey, Eric             FR Attleboro                88-11
 15 Smith, Brendan            SO Dartmouth                88-05
 16 Baldwin, Evan             SO New Bedford              87-11
 17 Mond, Omar                FR Mansfield                87-09
 18 Ryan, Chris               FR Whitman-Hanson           87-00
 19 Rockwell, Chris           SO Walpole                  86-05
 20 Subocz, Alex              SO Northampton              85-04
 20 Nadeau, Billy             SO Taunton                  85-04
 22 Correia, Malik            FR New Bedford              84-04
 23 Dillingham, John          SO Dartmouth                81-07
 24 Farlow, Stephen           SO Needham                  81-05
 25 Souza, Brett              SO Taunton                  81-03
 26 O'Curley, Seamus          SO Brockton                 81-01
 27 Lemieux, Dan              SO Walpole                  80-05
 27 Benoit, Christopher       SO Brockton                 80-05
 29 Waithe, Tim               SO Framingham               76-11
 30 Kenley, Colin             SO Lincoln-Sudbury          75-11
 31 MacInnis, Joey            FR Bridgewater-Raynham      75-08
 32 Jones, Jaquelle           SO Brookline                62-07
 33 McNamee, Scott            FR Brockton                 51-11
  Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Alley         SO Braintree                98-06
  2 Kummer, Kate              FR North Attleborough       91-01
  3 Mryglot, Courtney         SO Framingham               86-11
  4 Foley, Ericka             SO Natick                   85-10
  5 MacDonald, Lisa           SO Northampton              79-10
  6 O'Keefe, Julie            SO Mansfield                76-08
  7 Dicecco, Gina             FR Falmouth                 74-06
  8 Iadonisi, Elizabeth       SO Attleboro                74-03
  9 Garron, Rose              FR King Philip              74-00
 10 Davis, Brianna            SO Cambridge Ri             73-03
 11 Burgo, Monique            FR Taunton                  71-11
 12 Malone, Laura             SO North Attleborough       70-03
 12 Dwyer, Maggie             SO Marshfield               70-03
 14 Singer, Amanda            SO Natick                   70-01
 15 Monahan, Michelle         FR Walpole                  69-04
 16 DeLuga, Nikki             SO Barnstable               67-08
 17 Harrington, Emily         SO Oliver Ames              67-05
 18 O'Sullivan, Hannah        SO Taunton                  65-03
 19 Van Alfen, Rachel         SO Braintree                62-09
 20 Traphagen, Allyson        SO Franklin                 57-11
 21 Riley, Jill               FR Weymouth                 51-06
 22 Wallace, Meredith         SO Weymouth                 51-01
  Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Loranger, Mitchell        FR Dartmouth            144-07.50
  2 Thomas, Sam               SO Dartmouth               143-09
  3 Halsted, Jason            SO Lincoln-Sudbury         140-11
  4 Carello, Ryan             SO Attleboro               137-08
  5 Capurso, Jack             SO Westford Academy        134-00
  6 Tavares, Matt             SO Falmouth                132-01
  7 Thornhill, Sean           SO Attleboro               131-07
  8 Sullivan, Brennan         SO Xaverian Brothers       131-00
  9 Page, Brendan             FR Bridgewater-Raynham     130-08
 10 Mastascuso, John          FR Malden Catholic         127-05
 11 Hilchey, Joe              SO Dartmouth               126-03
 12 Ogulewicz, Nathan         SO Northampton             125-10
 13 Murowchick, Andrew        SO Needham                 124-11
 14 Rice, Steve               FR Whitman-Hanson          122-02
 15 Morris, Ryan              SO Walpole                 119-11
 16 Leon, Bobby               SO Xaverian Brothers       119-06
 17 Panepinto, Cam            SO Falmouth                117-00
 18 Roche, Matt               FR North Quincy            116-05
 19 Coukos, Rob               SO Framingham              114-04
 20 Swan, Joseph              SO Franklin                114-01
 21 Robbins, Nick             SO Mansfield               113-09
 22 Cedrone, Peter            FR North Quincy            113-07
 23 Daniels, Truman           FR Bridgewater-Raynham     110-10
 24 Elofson, David            SO Mansfield               108-08
 25 Richards, Sean            SO Boston College High     108-07
 26 Messer, Mike              FR Belmont                 107-11
 27 Mulcahy, Chip             SO King Philip          106-08.50
 28 Nestor, Ryan              SO Durfee                  105-00
 29 Murphy, Sean              FR Weymouth                104-00
 30 Walsh, Chris              SO Attleboro               102-07
 31 Rock, Andrew              SO Franklin                102-04
 32 macmillian, russ          SO Bridgewater-Raynham  100-06.50
 33 Lindblad, Theodore        SO Franklin                 98-09
 34 Scott, Jonathan           SO Northampton              89-03
  Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McHugh, Meghan            SO North Attleborough   120-03.50
  2 Hiller, Kathryn           SO Dartmouth               119-00
  3 Jew, Amanda               SO Brookline                98-00
  4 Turtteltaub, Andrea       SO Mansfield                96-07
  5 Quattrucci, Julia         SO Stoughton                93-02
  6 Cardeiro, Jen             SO Falmouth                 91-05
  7 McCortrell, Destiny       SO Brockton                 85-10
  8 McNally, Sam              FR North Quincy          81-00.50
  9 Fortin, Cailyn            SO Falmouth                 80-11
 10 Beise, Lindsay            SO Mansfield                79-08
 11 Croke, Caitlyn            SO King Philip           79-04.50
 12 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   79-04
 13 Muise, Christine          SO Sharon                   79-03
 13 DeSantis, Steph           11 Walpole                  79-03
 15 Dupont, Andrea            SO Durfee                   78-08
 16 Canitez, Melissa          FR North Attleborough       77-06
 17 Fleck, Kelsie             SO Mansfield                72-11
 18 Pitter, Perianne          FR Marshfield               72-10
 19 Cardeiro, Tabitha         SO Falmouth                 72-02
 20 Muller, Lizze             FR Westford Academy      69-10.50
 21 Desrochers, Cassie        FR Waltham               67-03.50
 22 Anderson, Jessica         SO Franklin                 65-00
 23 McQuestion, Catherine     SO Waltham                  58-08
 24 Planck, Amanda            FR Natick                   58-01
 25 Gessner, Kelsey           FR Weymouth              57-08.50
 26 Moynihan, Siobhan         FR Franklin                 53-04
 27 Hillson, Katie            SO Weymouth                 51-11
  Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Logan, Abner              SO Cambridge Ri          41-04.00
  2 King, Nick                SO Mansfield             39-11.25
  3 MacDonald, Ian            SO Whitman-Hanson        39-09.00
  4 Burns, Cory               SO Whitman-Hanson        39-07.00
  5 Beckwith, Eric            FR North Attleborough    39-04.50
  6 Cilfone, Carmen           FR Falmouth              38-05.25
  7 Alves, Brandon            SO Stoughton             36-09.50
  8 Collins, Ryan             SO Whitman-Hanson        35-05.50
  9 Hughes, Matt              FR Whitman-Hanson        35-03.50
 10 Marsh, Richard            SO Brockton              35-00.00
 11 Shanks, Darius            FR Taunton               34-03.00
 12 Maloney, Patrick          SO Mansfield             33-10.50
 13 Vaquez, Mike              FR Bridgewater-Raynham   33-04.00
 14 DaVeiga, Junior           SO Brockton              33-03.00
 15 Hamilton, Bill            FR Oliver Ames           33-00.50
 16 Finley, Graham            SO Needham               32-07.00
 17 Bialock, RJ               SO Malden Catholic       32-04.25
 18 Whatley, Devin            FR Taunton               32-02.50
 18 Lamond, Kevin             FR Attleboro             32-02.50
 20 Malin, Andrew             SO Xaverian Brothers     31-03.00
 20 Blanchette, Nick          SO Attleboro             31-03.00
 22 Ramos, Pedro              FR Bridgewater-Raynham   30-04.50
 23 DeVicentis, Gary          FR Walpole               30-03.00
 24 Romeo, Charles            SO Walpole               29-09.75
 25 Denton, Carter            SO Marshfield            28-11.00
 26 Cunningham, Kyle          FR Malden Catholic       25-10.00
  Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Daley, Laura              SO Oliver Ames           33-08.25
  2 Carson, Hanna             SO Natick                33-03.25
  3 David, Natalie            SO Somerville            30-03.75
  4 Pelote, Taylah            SO Taunton               29-07.25
  5 Halloran, Katie           SO Natick                28-08.00
  6 Rub, Julie                SO Lincoln-Sudbury       28-00.50
  7 Greene, Courtney          FR Waltham               27-08.00
  8 Chafee, Audrey            SO Bridgewater-Raynham   26-07.50
  9 Ohimor, Ariene            FR Stoughton             26-07.25
 10 Leehan, Nicole            FR King Philip           26-06.00
 11 Holt, Alecia              FR Taunton               25-10.50
 12 Ward, Bre                 SO Taunton               25-07.25
 13 Tramonte, Alexandria      FR Franklin              25-03.50
 14 Canocico, Leah            SO Franklin              25-02.75
 15 Seng, Norbrina            SO Stoughton             25-00.25
 16 Amazan, Nostia            FR Weymouth              24-10.50
 17 Joseph, Kim               FR Somerville            24-06.00
 18 Almeda, Elizabeth         SO Walpole               22-11.00
 19 O'Leary, Kristen          FR Walpole               22-10.75
 20 Fowler, Meghan            FR Westford Academy      22-09.75
 -- Miller, Clarissa          FR Brookline                   ND
  Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockton  'A'                                         45.02   5
  2 Catholic Memorial  'A'                                45.12   5
  3 King Philip  'A'                                      45.35   5
  4 Peabody  'A'                                          46.24   4
  5 Dartmouth  'A'                                        46.53   5
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                  46.63   4
  7 Franklin  'A'                                         46.87   3
  8 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                                46.87   3
  9 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                   47.03   3
 10 Attleboro  'A'                                        47.23   3
 11 Natick  'A'                                           47.32   5
 12 North Attleborough  'A'                               47.36   4
 13 Brookline  'A'                                        47.49   4
 14 Northampton  'A'                                      47.61   3
 15 Mansfield  'A'                                        48.34   2
 16 Boston Latin School  'A'                              49.01   4
 17 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      49.30   5
 18 Westford Academy  'A'                                 49.41   1
 19 Taunton  'A'                                          50.12   1
 20 Framingham  'A'                                       51.44   1
 21 Barnstable  'A'                                       51.48   2
 22 Stoughton  'A'                                        52.20   2
 23 Malden Catholic  'A'                                  52.48   1
 24 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                              57.43   2
 -- Weymouth  'A'                                            DQ   3 Left early
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                            DQ   4 Left early
  Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleborough  'A'                               51.50   3
  2 Brockton  'A'                                         52.37   4
  3 Somerville  'A'                                       52.58   4
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                       53.64   3
  5 Attleboro  'A'                                        54.34   3
  6 Durfee  'A'                                           54.42   2
  7 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                  54.63   3
  8 Needham  'A'                                          54.93   2
  9 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                   55.04   4
 10 King Philip  'A'                                      55.31   1
 11 Mansfield  'A'                                        55.41   1
 12 Westford Academy  'A'                                 55.82   1
 13 Taunton  'A'                                          55.86   4
 14 Weymouth  'A'                                         55.92   3
 15 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      55.94   2
 16 Northampton  'A'                                      55.96   2
 17 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                              56.07   1
 18 Franklin  'A'                                         56.79   2
 19 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                         56.84   4
  Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:33.60   3
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:40.13   3
  3 Weymouth  'A'                                       3:41.25   3
  4 Peabody  'A'                                        3:45.90   2
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:46.24   2
  6 Attleboro  'A'                                      3:47.53   3
  7 Brookline  'A'                                      3:47.96   1
  8 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 3:49.56   2
  9 Framingham  'A'                                     3:49.63   2
 10 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                3:51.38   3
 11 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            3:52.41   3
 12 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                              3:53.22   2
 13 Brockton  'A'                                       3:54.84   2
 14 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:55.77   1
 15 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    3:57.39   1
 16 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       3:58.30   2
 17 Catholic Memorial  'A'                              4:01.85   1
 18 Arlington  'A'                                      4:02.15   1
 19 HS of Commerce  'A'                                 4:04.07   2
 20 Sharon  'A'                                         4:05.57   1
 21 Malden Catholic  'A'                                4:07.24   1
  Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:10.08   2
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                4:12.72   2
  3 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:14.57   2
  4 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    4:15.46   2
  5 Northampton  'A'                                    4:19.59   1
  6 Arlington  'A'                                      4:20.93   2
  7 Weymouth  'A'                                       4:23.00   2
  8 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:31.87   1
  9 Needham  'A'                                        4:32.11   1
 10 Walpole  'A'                                        4:36.00   1
 11 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:38.23   1
 12 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       4:40.52   1
 13 Franklin  'A'                                       4:44.23   1
 14 Attleboro  'A'                                      4:48.41   1
 15 Westford Academy  'A'                               4:49.75   1
 16 Sharon  'A'                                         4:53.92   1
  Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     8:32.24
  2 Brookline  'A'                                      8:34.47
  3 Malden Catholic  'A'                                8:37.89
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                      8:51.80
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       9:05.16
  6 Weymouth  'A'                                       9:06.99
  7 Sharon  'A'                                         9:16.02
  8 King Philip  'A'                                    9:19.34
  9 Dartmouth  'A'                                      9:34.80
 10 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 9:38.23
 11 North Attleborough  'A'                             9:40.47
 12 Needham  'A'                                        9:47.67
 13 Attleboro  'A'                                     10:06.44
  Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       9:58.31
  2 Weymouth  'A'                                      10:42.81
  3 King Philip  'A'                                   11:25.46
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                     11:31.51
  5 North Attleborough  'A'                            11:58.66
  Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth                 58.95   1
  2 Lasalle, Joe              SO Marshfield               59.55   1
  3 Culkin, Andrew            SO Natick                 1:00.64   1
  4 Richard, Adam             SO Boston College High    1:01.90   1
  5 McKinley, Shane           SO King Philip            1:03.29   3
  6 Walsh, Kevin              FR Needham                1:03.74   1
  7 Gillard, Steven           SO Attleboro              1:03.97   2
  8 Chaput, Dean              SO Franklin               1:04.58   7
  9 Rufo, John                SO Malden Catholic        1:04.78   3
 10 Cosby, Adam               SO Boston College High    1:04.89   3
 11 Etienne, Seth             SO Barnstable             1:05.03   2
 12 Martinez, Tomas           SO Peabody                1:05.59   2
 13 Lambert, Roody            SO Brockton               1:05.63   2
 14 Sughrue, Tim              SO King Philip            1:06.51   4
 15 Thomas, Sam               SO Dartmouth              1:06.61   2
 16 Vincuilla, Andrew         SO Framingham             1:07.03   3
 17 Gray, Asher               SO Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.27   4
 18 santangelo, nick          FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:07.28   4
 19 Cutler, Kevin             SO Attleboro              1:07.41   4
 20 Sauzo, Josh               SO Taunton                1:07.61   5
 21 Buechel, John             FR Marshfield             1:07.72   4
 22 Herlitz, Stefan           SO Franklin               1:07.80   7
 23 Layne, Evan               SO King Philip            1:07.86   4
 24 Pappas, Alex              SO Westford Academy       1:08.30   5
 25 Sin, Christopher          FR Brockton               1:08.31   2
 26 Peraner, Reed             SO Westford Academy       1:08.46   3
 27 Condon, Patrick           FR Dartmouth              1:08.47   6
 28 Ford, John                SO Westford Academy       1:08.53   3
 29 Habib, Michael            FR Walpole                1:10.03   5
 30 Gloumakov, Ramon          SO Brookline              1:11.64   5
 31 Shropshire, Clay          FR Franklin               1:11.82   7
 32 Medeiros, Nick            SO Malden Catholic        1:12.03   6
 33 Rothstein, Sam            FR Oliver Ames            1:14.19   6
 34 Weisher, Ian              SO Falmouth               1:15.35   5
 35 goff, matt                FR Lincoln-Sudbury        1:15.44   5
 36 Tully, Connor             FR Attleboro              1:16.21   6
 37 Podpaly, Jacob            FR Sharon                 1:16.51   6
 38 McHugh, Matt              FR Malden Catholic        1:17.91   6