Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/May1_Brewst_set1.shtml

Brewster in Bloom

Brewster, MA, May 1, 2010

[Age Group ]

Overall

          Brewster In Bloom                                 
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   15:58  5:09    1 35-39    1 M   579 Joe Navas                   East,MA                                                       
  2   17:09  5:32    1 20-24    2 M   730 Ryan Gattoni                East Sandwich,MA                                              
  3   17:18  5:35    1 40-44    3 M   615 Geof Newton                                                                            
  4   17:39  5:42    1 13-19    4 M   586 Brandon Bausch              Brew,MA                                                       
  5   18:07  5:51    2 40-44    5 M   463 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
  6   18:46  6:03    1 50-54    6 M   510 Michael Sellars                                                                        
  7   19:00  6:08    2 13-19    7 M   422 Danny Branco                Sandwich,MA                                                   
  8   19:31  6:18    2 20-24    8 M   624 Ben Zimbel                                                                             
  9   19:39  6:20    2 35-39    9 M   204 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA                                                     
 10   19:41  6:21    1 45-49   10 M   505 David Burke                 Chastham,MA                                                   
 11   19:55  6:25    2 50-54   11 M   609 Andy Chambers               Brew,MA                                                       
 12   20:16  6:32    3 13-19   12 M   533 Sean MacDonald                                                                         
 13   20:24  6:35    3 50-54   13 M   447 Paul DeRuzzo                Concord,MA                                                    
 14   20:26  6:35    3 20-24   14 M   742 Joseph Gello                                                                           
 15   20:27  6:36    3 35-39   15 M   576 Beu Bergquist               Harwich,MA                                                    
 16   20:32  6:37    4 35-39   16 M   205 Brian Ladley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 17   20:34  6:38    2 45-49   17 M   546 Paul Avellar                                     Clydes                                
 18   20:37  6:39    1 55-59   18 M   636 Larry Bellivsav                                                                        
 19   20:42  6:41    4 13-19   19 M   607 Trevor Chambers                                                                        
 20   20:48  6:43    4 50-54   20 M   445 Glenn Carter                Wellfleet,MA         Filly                                    
 21   20:59  6:46    1 30-34    1 F   408 Amanda Mahoney              Newton Highland,MA                                            
 22   21:03  6:47    2 55-59   21 M   243 Steve Allen                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 23   21:09  6:49    1 30-34   22 M   605 Adrian Sullivan             Centerville,MA                                                
 24   21:18  6:52    3 45-49   23 M   594 Scott Harris                Manchester,NH                                                 
 25   21:21  6:53    1 25-29   24 M   737 Peter Koch                                                                             
 26   21:24  6:54    3 40-44   25 M   765 Kurt Martin                                      Filly                                 
 27   21:28  6:55    4 20-24   26 M   739 Nick McLean                                                                            
 28   21:31  6:56    1 40-44    2 F   704 Katie McCully                                                                          
 29   21:40  6:59    5 35-39   27 M   575 Jason Barna                 Brew,MA                                                       
 30   21:48  7:02    1 25-29    3 F   512 Sarah Newcomb               Orleans                                                    
 31   21:51  7:03    1 01-12   28 M   224 Jeremy Gagnon               Takoma Park,MD                                                
 32   21:52  7:03    5 13-19   29 M   726 Dean Niezgeda                                    Clydes                                
 33   21:54  7:04    2 30-34    4 F   531 Erin Porter                 Duxbury,MA                                                    
 34   22:13  7:10    1 60-64   30 M   269 Thomas Nally                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 35   22:27  7:15    2 30-34   31 M   537 Derek Zundl                 Boston,MA                                                     
 36   22:30  7:15    3 55-59   32 M   464 Karl Pillemer               Ithaca,NY                                                     
 37   22:32  7:16    4 45-49   33 M   711 Edward Thron                                                                           
 38   22:33  7:16    6 35-39   34 M   523 Matthew Varnum              Orleans,MA           Clydes                                   
 39   22:34  7:17    5 50-54   35 M   580 Mark Dunham                 Brew,MA                                                       
 40   22:36  7:17    1 35-39    5 F   288 Marybeth Travers            Brewster,MA                                                   
 41   22:45  7:20    6 50-54   36 M   418 David Crawford              Harwich,MA                                                    
 42   22:47  7:21    7 50-54   37 M   764 Michael Tanghe                                                                         
 43   22:49  7:22    1 50-54    6 F   268 Kayleen Rosato              Orleans,MA                                                    
 44   22:52  7:23    2 25-29   38 M   556 Brenden Moore               Marston,MI                                                    
 45   22:54  7:23    5 45-49   39 M   501 Jon Waldrop                 Brew,MA                                                       
 46   23:01  7:25    1 13-19    7 F   595 Emily Harris                Manchester,NH                                                 
 47   24:39  7:57    6 45-49   40 M   759 Brian Gerhardson                                                                       
 48   23:54  7:43    7 35-39   41 M   425 Stephen Ventura             Harwich,MA                                                    
 49   23:10  7:28    4 40-44   42 M   299 Christian Holleck           Brew,MA                                                       
 50   23:19  7:31    8 35-39   43 M   716 Ross Maki                                                                              
 51   23:23  7:33    6 13-19   44 M   703 Bretten Johnson                                                                        
 52   23:26  7:34    3 25-29   45 M   557 Dustin Aiguier              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 53   23:29  7:35    8 50-54   46 M   434 Scott Walker                E Dennis,MA                                                   
 54   23:32  7:35    9 35-39   47 M   620 Jeremy Giard                                                                           
 55   23:35  7:36    4 25-29   48 M   528 Jordan Ignacio              W Harwich,MA                                                  
 56   23:36  7:37    5 40-44   49 M   566 Galileo Bonfini             ,MA                                                           
 57   23:37  7:37    1 20-24    8 F   298 Emily Goud                                                                             
 58   23:39  7:38    2 50-54    9 F   544 Kathleen Thomas             Mash,MA                                                       
 59   23:43  7:39    3 30-34   50 M   632 Patrick Murphy                                                                         
 60   23:47  7:40    1 65-69   51 M   455 Adam Ross                   Falmouth,MA                                                   
 61   23:48  7:41    6 40-44   52 M   246 Todd Summers                Chatham,MA           Clydes                                   
 62   23:50  7:41    1 55-59   10 F   727 Vianna Zimbel                                                                          
 63   23:51  7:42    7 13-19   53 M   289 Todd Avery                  Brewster,MA                                                   
 64   23:52  7:42    2 13-19   11 F   715 Ashleigh Maki                                                                          
 65   23:52  7:42    2 20-24   12 F   470 Marlene Priest              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 66   23:53  7:42    2 40-44   13 F   599 Heather Stevens             East,MA                                                       
 67   24:07  7:47    2 60-64   54 M   539 Joe Zundl                                                                              
 68   24:14  7:49    1 45-49   14 F   421 Suzie Ritchie               Brewster,MA                                                   
 69   24:25  7:53    2 35-39   15 F   481 Mara Archer                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 70   24:26  7:53    2 55-59   16 F   514 Jane Lovelette              Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 71   24:26  7:53    9 50-54   55 M   587 Kennedy Fettig              Orleans,MA                                                    
 72   24:27  7:53    3 60-64   56 M   284 George Henry                Acton,MA                                                      
 73   24:28  7:54   10 35-39   57 M   723 Mark Johnson                                                                           
 74   24:29  7:54    2 25-29   17 F   722 Sarah Alves                                                                            
 75   24:30  7:54    5 25-29   58 M   525 Mike Mei                                                                               
 76   24:39  7:57   11 35-39   59 M   701 Frank Mirisola                                                                         
 77   24:42  7:58    3 35-39   18 F   757 Jennifer Hatchard                                                                      
 78   24:43  7:58   12 35-39   60 M   542 Andrew Stout                Duxbury,MA                                                    
 79   24:44  7:59    3 25-29   19 F   638 Kerri Moran                                                                            
 80   24:47  8:00    5 20-24   61 M   515 Ryan Shannon                                                                           
 81   24:50  8:01    7 45-49   62 M   290 Chris Miller                Brewster,MA                                                   
 82   25:03  8:05    1 60-64   20 F   527 Janet Kelly                 N Chatham,MA                                                  
 83   25:07  8:06    4 55-59   63 M   736 Dick Koch                                        Filly                                 
 84   25:09  8:07    4 30-34   64 M   292 Bryan Astheimer             Jeffersonville,PA    Clydes                                   
 85   25:10  8:07    5 30-34   65 M   573 James Gallagher             Brew,MA              Clydes                                   
 86   25:14  8:08    8 45-49   66 M   435 Hank Estabrook                                                                         
 87   25:18  8:10    8 13-19   67 M   569 Nick Cassisi                Hammon,MA                                                     
 88   25:23  8:11    3 30-34   21 F   543 Jessie Solfisburg           Dennis,MA                                                     
 89   25:26  8:12    3 55-59   22 F   407 Sharyn Greenleaf            Brewster,MA                                                   
 90   25:28  8:13    6 30-34   68 M   471 Jason Cardinal              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 91   25:30  8:14    4 35-39   23 F   568 Leslie Saig-Fields          E Orleans,MA                                                  
 92   25:33  8:15    9 45-49   69 M   534 Stu Macdonald               S Burlington,VT                                               
 93   25:36  8:15    3 40-44   24 F   477 Beth Bonacci                W Harwich,MA                                                  
 94   25:36  8:15   13 35-39   70 M   461 Jeff Condon                 Forestdale,MA                                                 
 95   25:50  8:20    4 30-34   25 F   420 Michele Wanco               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 96   25:43  8:18    4 25-29   26 F   468 Hannah Pillemer             Vineyard Haven,MA                                             
 97   25:47  8:19    2 45-49   27 F   752 Allison Buland                                                                         
 98   25:49  8:20    9 13-19   71 M   729 Murphy Rutledge                                                                        
 99   25:50  8:20   10 13-19   72 M   728 Cam Seymour                                      Clydes                                
100   25:52  8:21    5 25-29   28 F   295 Lori Best                   Hadley,MA                                                     
101   25:54  8:21   10 50-54   73 M   619 George Bausch                                                                          
102   25:56  8:22   10 45-49   74 M   591 Domenic Bachanis                                                                       
103   25:58  8:23    2 60-64   29 F   448 Ann Marie Costa             Revere,MA                                                     
104   25:59  8:23    3 50-54   30 F   706 Annie Dolan-Niles                                                                      
105   26:00  8:23   11 50-54   75 M   404 Keith Clark                 Orleans,MA                                                    
106   26:01  8:24    6 25-29   76 M   499 Mazher Ali                                                                             
107   26:02  8:24    5 30-34   31 F   459 Meg Affsa                   Dennis,MA                                                     
108   26:03  8:24    6 25-29   32 F   261 Sarah Sharp                 Brewster,MA                                                   
109   26:04  8:25    7 30-34   77 M   260 Brian Sharp                 Brewster,MA                                                   
110   26:06  8:25    5 55-59   78 M   495 Brian Keyes                 Brew,MA                                                       
111   26:10  8:26    3 20-24   33 F   623 Jessica Jeffrey             Harwich,MA                                                    
112   26:26  8:32    4 55-59   34 F   536 Joanne Corsano              Pocasset,MA                                                   
113   26:29  8:33    4 20-24   35 F   713 Callie Ford                                                                            
114   26:32  8:34    6 55-59   79 M   639 Kevin Moran                                      Clydes                                
115   26:36  8:35     Age?        U   674  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
116   26:42  8:37    4 50-54   36 F   763 Nancy O'Connor                                                                         
117   26:47  8:38    6 30-34   37 F   419 Jodie Cook                  Wellfleet,MA                                                  
118   26:49  8:39    4 40-44   38 F   563 Mara Liebling                                                                          
119   26:50  8:39    3 45-49   39 F   562 Eva Saulitis                Brew,MA                                                       
120   26:50  8:39   11 45-49   80 M   237 John Seeberg                Warwick,NY                                                    
121   26:52  8:40    4 45-49   40 F   238 Kathleen Griffin            Fairfield,CT                                                  
122   26:54  8:41   12 50-54   81 M   600 Mike Leblanc                Brew,NA                                                       
123   27:01  8:43    5 45-49   41 F   511 Maggie Faney                Orleans,MA                                                    
124   27:04  8:44    5 35-39   42 F   440 Jaacelyn Pastore            Plymouth,MA                                                   
125   27:06  8:45   12 45-49   82 M   513 Tony Pike                   Orleans,MA                                                    
126   27:07  8:45    7 40-44   83 M   751 Scott Kerry                                                                            
127   27:10  8:46    5 20-24   43 F   700 Molly Moran                                                                            
128   27:12  8:46    5 55-59   44 F   423 Jayne Reinhardt             Brewster,MA                                                   
129   27:16  8:48    5 40-44   45 F   622 Kristin Perkins                                                                        
130   27:22  8:50    2 65-69   84 M   545 Tom Rowland                 Longmeadow,MA                                                 
131   27:26  8:51    7 30-34   46 F   750 Amy Gaquinto                                                                           
132   27:28  8:52    8 30-34   47 F   551 Christine Santersaio        Boston,MA                                                     
133   27:29  8:52    9 30-34   48 F   550 Susie Bailey                Harwich,MA                                                    
134   27:30  8:52    4 60-64   85 M   554 John Isaac                  Sandwhich,MA                                                  
135   27:35  8:54    7 25-29   49 F   565 Jessica Huse                S Yar,MA                                                      
136   27:39  8:55   11 13-19   86 M   538 D.j. Telmond                                                                           
137   27:43  8:56    3 13-19   50 F   254 Michelle Whipple            Dennisport,MA                                                 
138   27:44  8:57    4 13-19   51 F   225 Kelsey Riesebieter          Brewster,MA                                                   
139   27:45  8:57    5 50-54   52 F   529 Lisa Ignacio                W Harwich,MA                                                  
140   27:46  8:57   10 30-34   53 F   612 Kristy Atwell               Hyannis,MA                                                    
141   27:47  8:58    6 40-44   54 F   610 Laurie Richardson           Hyannis,MA                                                    
142   27:48  8:58    6 55-59   55 F   498 Tina Escher                                                                            
143   27:50  8:59   13 45-49   87 M   574 Steve Ellard                Brew,MA                                                       
144   27:51  8:59    7 40-44   56 F   487 Beth Bonacci                W Harwich,MA                                                  
145   27:58  9:01    3 65-69   88 M   548 David Willis                St Johnsburg,VT                                               
146   28:02  9:03    8 25-29   57 F   509 Sarah Porzig                Eastham,MA                                                    
147   28:09  9:05   14 35-39   89 M   469 Mike Civille                Vineyard Haven,MA                                             
148   28:13  9:06    6 35-39   58 F   758 Megan Tyrrell                                                                          
149   28:16  9:07    5 13-19   59 F   598 Nina Maruca                 E Sand,MA                                                     
150   28:19  9:08   13 50-54   90 M   552 Stephen Najarian            Belmont,MA                                                    
151   28:20  9:08    7 55-59   91 M   211 Charlie Sumner                                                                         
152   28:22  9:09    2 01-12   92 M   593 Carl Harris                 Manchester,NH                                                 
153   28:25  9:10   11 30-34   60 F   462 Amy Griffin                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
154   28:27  9:11    1 70-74   93 M   686 Parmelee Sim                                                                           
155   28:28  9:11    8 40-44   94 M   426 Chip Teele                  Harwich,MA                                                    
156   28:29  9:11    5 60-64   95 M   738 Jarry Summer                                     Filly                                 
157   28:30  9:12   12 30-34   61 F   532 Courtney Jonza              Marshfield,MA                                                 
158   28:31  9:12   14 45-49   96 M   756 David Haverty                                                                          
159   28:32  9:12    3 01-12   97 M   754 Jack Haverty                                                                           
160   28:33  9:13   15 45-49   98 M   214 Peter Bronstein             Brewster,MA                                                   
161   28:34  9:13    2 70-74   99 M   489 Rob Moir                    Brewster,MA                                                   
162   28:36  9:14    7 35-39   62 F   519 Stephane Meads              Brew,MA                                                       
163   28:39  9:15    8 40-44   63 F   762 Caroline McCutceon                                                                     
164   28:43  9:16   14 50-54  100 M   613 Joe Durant                  Hudson,MA                                                     
165   28:46  9:17    3 70-74  101 M   734 Bill Masterson                                                                         
166   28:48  9:17    8 35-39   64 F   731 Julia Cumes                                                                            
167   28:49  9:18    6 45-49   65 F   596 Karen Horsch                                                                           
168   28:50  9:18    8 30-34  102 M   294 Nate Best                   Hadley,MA            Clydes                                   
169   28:53  9:19    9 25-29   66 F   233 Ellen Ojala                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
170   29:00  9:21   13 30-34   67 F   748 Rachel Lajoie                                                                          
171   29:01  9:22   16 45-49  103 M   747 Greg Wright                                      Clydes                                
172   29:02  9:22   14 30-34   68 F   749 Erin Levin                                                                             
173   29:04  9:23   10 25-29   69 F   541 Laura Wright                S Dennis,MA                                                   
174   29:05  9:23    6 60-64  104 M   467 Wendell Sharp               Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
175   29:06  9:23    1 75-79  105 M   245 James Hines                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
176   29:08  9:24    2 75-79  106 M   553 Larry Cole                                                                             
177   29:09  9:24    9 40-44  107 M   582 Tim McGill                  Chath,MA                                                      
178   29:10  9:25   10 40-44  108 M   572 Tom Pachler                 Farm,CT                                                       
179   29:14  9:26    7 60-64  109 M   412 Paul Ruchinskas             Brewster,MA                                                   
180   29:17  9:27    8 55-59  110 M   558 Bill Hiegins                Centerville,MA                                                
181   29:18  9:27   15 50-54  111 M   581 Stuart Millier              Orleans,MA                                                    
182   29:19  9:27    8 60-64  112 M   446 Steve Conroy                Boston,MA                                                     
183   29:20  9:28   16 50-54  113 M   442 Mark Hurley                 W Yarmouth,MA        Clydes                                   
184   29:20  9:28    9 40-44   70 F   500 Tracey Deegan               Brew,MA                                                       
185   29:21  9:28    9 30-34  114 M   457 Justin Hurley               W Yarmouth,MA        Clydes                                   
186   29:22  9:28    1 01-12   71 F   720 Isabella Simone                                                                        
187   29:23  9:29    6 20-24   72 F   456 Lilly Underwood             E Dennis,MA                                                   
188   29:26  9:30    4 65-69  115 M   484 Brian Kelly                 N Chatham,MA                                                  
189   29:28  9:30   17 45-49  116 M   520 Rich Chase                  Brew,MA                                                       
190   29:30  9:31    6 13-19   73 F   517 Naomi Chase                 Brew,MA                                                       
191   29:33  9:32    7 20-24   74 F   496 Katy Escher                 Jp,MA                                                         
192   29:36  9:33    5 65-69  117 M   571 John Newton                 S Chatham,MA                                                  
193   29:38  9:34   10 40-44   75 F   244 Jean McGill                 Chatham,MA                                                    
194   29:40  9:34    6 50-54   76 F   241 Venita Bell Shaw            Plymouth,MA                                                   
195   29:43  9:35   11 25-29   77 F   416 Lucie Brackett              Harwich,MA                                                    
196   29:43  9:35    7 55-59   78 F   709 Joan Marcy                                                                             
197   29:44  9:35    9 60-64  118 M   621 Ken Brown                   Brew,MA                                                       
198   29:44  9:35   18 45-49  119 M   526 John Rudiah                 Burlington,CT                                                 
199   29:44  9:35   15 30-34   79 F   524 Jennifer Segerson           Chatham,MA                                                    
200   29:44  9:35   11 40-44   80 F   522 Diane Nash                  Chathum,MA                                                    
201   29:45  9:36    7 45-49   81 F   250 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
202   29:45  9:36   16 30-34   82 F   540 Liz Stout                   Dux,MA                                                        
203   29:46  9:36    8 45-49   83 F   251 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
204   29:46  9:36   12 25-29   84 F   503 Jena Chaput                                                                            
205   29:46  9:36   12 13-19  120 M   252 Nicholas Robinson           Brewster,MA                                                   
206   29:46  9:36    7 25-29  121 M   504 Scott Curter                Dennisport,MA                                                 
207   30:00  9:41    7 50-54   85 F   707 Karen Fento0n                                                                          
208   30:01  9:41   12 40-44   86 F   508 Kelly VanLingen             Kingston                                                   
209   30:02  9:41    8 20-24   87 F   497 Elizabeth Escher            Brew,MA                                                       
210   30:02  9:41   13 40-44   88 F   247 Doreen Tripp                E Falmouth,MA                                                 
211   30:04  9:42   14 40-44   89 F   771 Jen Thibault                                                                           
212   30:05  9:42   17 30-34   90 F   769 Melissa Sandino                                                                        
213   30:08  9:43    9 45-49   91 F   634 Joanne Logie                                                                           
214   30:10  9:44   10 45-49   92 F   761 Susan Gill                                                                             
215   30:12  9:45    8 25-29  122 M   483 Griffin Benelli             Kingston,MA                                                   
216   30:17  9:46    8 50-54   93 F   212 Lynn Kraus                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
217   30:22  9:48   18 30-34   94 F   460 Erin Eno                    Marstons Mills,MA                                             
218   30:24  9:48    8 55-59   95 F   521 Joann Bauer                 Leicester,MA                                                  
219   30:26  9:49    9 20-24   96 F   570 Melissa Johnson             Troy,NY                                                       
220   30:27  9:49   19 45-49  123 M   719 Peter Melle                                                                            
221   30:28  9:50   15 40-44   97 F   281 Jennifer McIlvin                                                                       
222   30:30  9:50    9 50-54   98 F   767 Marcia Duggan                                                                          
223   30:31  9:51   10 60-64  124 M   588 Robert Bostron                                                                         
224   30:32  9:51   13 13-19  125 M   746 Caleb Paul                                                                             
225   30:34  9:52   11 60-64  126 M   415 Frederick Rice              Brewster,MA                                                   
226   30:36  9:52   11 40-44  127 M   768 Scott Miner                                                                            
227   30:37  9:53   16 40-44   99 F   547 Dianne McDonald             Marshfield,MA                                                 
228   30:38  9:53   17 40-44  100 F   606 Pamela Smich                                                                           
229   30:40  9:54   20 45-49  128 M   275 Tom Peters                  Brewster,MA                                                   
230   30:41  9:54   12 60-64  129 M   443 Steve Doyle                 Brewster,MA          Filly                                    
231   30:42  9:54   11 45-49  101 F   743 Laura Gill                                                                             
232   30:44  9:55    9 25-29  130 M   492 Brian Cron                  Somerville,MA                                                 
233   30:47  9:56   13 25-29  102 F   494 Jessica Bain                Somerville,MA                                                 
234   30:48  9:56   14 25-29  103 F   502 Laura Salemme               Forestdale,MA                                                 
235   30:50  9:57    9 55-59  131 M   732 Michael Korezz                                                                         
236   30:51  9:57   12 45-49  104 F   589 Belinda Bachand                                                                        
237   30:52  9:57    9 55-59  105 F   702 Terri Colson                                                                           
238   30:54  9:58   12 40-44  132 M   453 Chris George                Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
239   31:04 10:01   18 40-44  106 F   465 Jennifer Johnson            Morris,CT                                                     
240   31:05 10:02    9 35-39  107 F   216 Tracy Barger                Lakeside,CT                                                   
241   31:06 10:02   19 40-44  108 F   402 Julie Travers               Brewster,MA                                                   
242   31:09 10:03   15 25-29  109 F   584 Lindsay Miller              Forest Hills,NY                                               
243   31:25 10:08   20 40-44  110 F   630 Melissa Dewey                                                                          
244   31:27 10:09   19 30-34  111 F   604 Victoria Small              Ny,NY                                                         
245   31:29 10:09    3 75-79  133 M   240 Clement Burlingame          Harwichport,MA                                                
246   31:33 10:11   10 30-34  134 M   491 Peter Small                 Ny,NY                                                         
247   31:36 10:12    7 13-19  112 F   631 Abigale Bausch                                                                         
248   31:40 10:13    8 13-19  113 F   675 Amanda Rich                                                                            
249   31:44 10:14   21 40-44  114 F   263 Margaret McArdle            E Falmouth,MA        Filly                                    
250   31:46 10:15   13 40-44  135 M   708 Matt Barch                                                                             
251   31:48 10:15   22 40-44  115 F   479 Miriam Konz                 Pembroke,MA                                                   
252   31:50 10:16   20 30-34  116 F   466 Nancy Peterson              Harwichport,MA                                                
253   31:52 10:17   13 45-49  117 F   287 Wendy Judd                  Brewster,MA                                                   
254   31:52 10:17    9 13-19  118 F   740 Katie Martin                                                                           
255   31:52 10:17   10 55-59  119 F   285 Kathie Henry                Acton,MA                                                      
256   31:52 10:17   14 40-44  136 M   633 Rick Giffard                                     Clydes                                
257   32:01 10:20    6 65-69  137 M   485 Vincent Andaloro            Lexington,MA                                                  
258   32:09 10:22   16 25-29  120 F   235 Laura Riordan               Braintree,MA                                                  
259   32:12 10:23   10 50-54  121 F   616 Mary Ann Durant             Hudson,MA                                                     
260   32:35 10:31   21 30-34  122 F   592 Heather Foley               Brew,MA                                                       
261   32:38 10:32   14 45-49  123 F   255 Leslie McCarthy             Dennisport,MA                                                 
262   32:41 10:33   10 35-39  124 F   231 Melanie Chiles              Weymouth,MA                                                   
263   32:42 10:33   10 25-29  138 M   611 Pat Riley                                                                              
264   32:44 10:34   11 35-39  125 F   724 Tricia Macdonald                                                                       
265   32:45 10:34   15 40-44  139 M   725 Scott Macdonald                                                                        
266   32:46 10:34   11 30-34  140 M   278 Brett Rumfelt               Atlanta,GA                                                    
267   32:48 10:35   22 30-34  126 F   277 Eileen Rumfelt              Atlanta,GA                                                    
268   32:49 10:35   23 30-34  127 F   705 Jaime Curley                                                                           
269   32:50 10:35   23 40-44  128 F   476 Sarah Heffernan             Dorchester,MA        Filly                                    
270   32:51 10:36   11 50-54  129 F   291 Shannon Branch              ,MA                                                           
271   32:52 10:36   12 50-54  130 F   608 Nancy Whitehurst            Brew,MA                                                       
272   32:53 10:36   13 60-64  141 M   493 Andy McGeoch                Brew,MA                                                       
273   33:12 10:43    7 65-69  142 M   733 Bill Wital                                                                             
274   33:14 10:43   15 45-49  131 F   226 Penny McGee                 Bourne,MA                                                     
275   33:15 10:44    2 01-12  132 F   516 Sarah Chase                 Brew,MA                                                       
276   33:18 10:45   10 13-19  133 F   741 Rachel Lagasse                                                                         
277   33:20 10:45   24 40-44  134 F   490 Kelly Gallant               Hrwich,MA                                                     
278   33:20 10:45   16 45-49  135 F   766 Jane Coelho                                      Filly                                 
279   33:21 10:45   21 45-49  143 M   253 Dorian Robinson             Brewster,MA                                                   
280   33:30 10:48   12 35-39  136 F   744 Molly Summer                                                                           
281   33:36 10:50   17 45-49  137 F   635 Cindy Vargus                                                                           
282   33:52 10:55   24 30-34  138 F   555 Diana Fay                   Drawt,MA                                                      
283   34:00 10:58   25 40-44  139 F   735 Barb Labonte                                                                           
284   34:04 10:59    3 60-64  140 F   637 Sandra Steen                                                                           
285   34:13 11:02   25 30-34  141 F   712 Nena Tobin                                                                             
286   34:16 11:03   26 40-44  142 F   229 Susan Mosimann              Morris,CT                                                     
287   34:18 11:04    4 60-64  143 F   283 Betsy Holden                Brewster,MA                                                   
288   34:19 11:04   13 50-54  144 F   549 Sue Nunes                   Centerville                                                
289   34:20 11:05   14 50-54  145 F   452 Norma Kelley                Haynnis,MA           Filly                                    
290   34:32 11:08   14 13-19  144 M   614 Evyn Newton                                                                            
291   34:36 11:10   17 25-29  146 F   221 Julia Blazar                Arlington,MA                                                  
292   34:41 11:11   12 30-34  145 M   223 David Mountcastle           Arlington,MA                                                  
293   34:50 11:14   18 45-49  147 F   603 Kate Chambers                                                                          
294   34:56 11:16   11 13-19  148 F   436 Emma Estabrook                                                                         
295   35:01 11:18   11 55-59  149 F   271 Eliza Schacht               Plympton,MA                                                   
296   35:10 11:21   27 40-44  150 F   721 Rachel Simone                                                                          
297   35:15 11:22   15 50-54  151 F   681 Janet Bausch                                                                           
298   35:23 11:25   19 45-49  152 F   279 Elizabeth Romano            Brewster,MA                                                   
299   35:29 11:27   28 40-44  153 F   755 Martina Conlon                                                                         
300   35:30 11:27   17 50-54  146 M   753 Joe O'Hare                                                                             
301   35:30 11:27   29 40-44  154 F   280 Jennifer Hyora Williams     Brewster,MA                                                   
302   35:31 11:27    3 01-12  155 F   401 Isabelle Travers            Brewster,MA                                                   
303   35:32 11:28   13 30-34  147 M   403 Raymond Travers             Brewster,MA                                                   
304   35:33 11:28   14 60-64  148 M   597 Steven De Castellane        Norw                                                       
305   35:34 11:28   22 45-49  149 M   239 Paul Wagner                 Acton,MA                                                      
306   35:35 11:29   10 55-59  150 M   760 Walter Lalibertt                                                                       
307   35:37 11:29   16 50-54  156 F   270 Lizbeth Estes               Carver,MA                                                     
308   35:45 11:32   26 30-34  157 F   770 Samantha Galvin                                                                        
309   35:50 11:34    5 60-64  158 F   201 Janet Athenton              Brewster,MA                                                   
310   35:51 11:34   15 60-64  151 M   202 Don Ziegler                 Brewster,MA                                                   
311   35:56 11:35   18 25-29  159 F   482 Hannah Bott Bott            Kingston,MA                                                   
312   36:12 11:41   27 30-34  160 F   267 Carly Baer                                                                             
313   36:12 11:41   28 30-34  161 F   266 Khara Houston               Brewster,MA                                                   
314   36:22 11:44   29 30-34  162 F   424 Joanna Lovely               Harwich,MA                                                    
315   36:30 11:46   30 40-44  163 F   232 Jennifer Carlson            Brewster,MA                                                   
316   36:39 11:49   30 30-34  164 F   217 Tricia Leahy                Dorchester,MA                                                 
317   36:41 11:50     Age?        U   535  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
318   36:43 11:51   10 20-24  165 F   203 Lauren Fowler               Brewster,MA                                                   
319   36:44 11:51   20 45-49  166 F   222 Anne Marie Papajiannis      Norwell,MA                                                    
320   36:46 11:52    6 60-64  167 F   282 Joanne Lekas                Brewster,MA                                                   
321   36:58 11:55   31 40-44  168 F   710 Beth Barach                                                                            
322   37:02 11:57   13 35-39  169 F   530 Kerri Mazanec                                                                          
323   37:04 11:57   14 35-39  170 F   454 Jeannette Prreston          Plymouth,MA                                                   
324   37:06 11:58   12 55-59  171 F   585 Kathy Macdonald             Brew,MA                                                       
325   37:26 12:05    1 65-69  172 F   413 Susan Caccuitto             Ballston Lake                                              
326   37:29 12:05    8 65-69  152 M   414 Mike Caccuitto              Ballston Lake,MA                                              
327   37:32 12:06   16 60-64  153 M   449 John Pavick                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
328   37:34 12:07   32 40-44  173 F   518 Debra Chase                 Brew,MA                                                       
329   38:07 12:18   33 40-44  174 F   507 Amy Middleton               Chatham,MA           Filly                                    
330   38:18 12:21   34 40-44  175 F   506 Heather Higgins             Chatham,MA                                                    
331   38:22 12:23   17 60-64  154 M   478 Jim Wisner                  Brewster,MA                                                   
332   38:39 12:28   16 40-44  155 M   745 Chris Summer                                     Clydes                                
333   38:55 12:33   31 30-34  176 F   242 Melissa Pike                White Plains,NY                                               
334   38:55 12:33   19 25-29  177 F   714 Faith Phillips                                                                         
335   39:04 12:36   21 45-49  178 F   227 Susie Fisher                Morris,CT                                                     
336   39:19 12:41   15 35-39  179 F   474 Karen Brady                 Morris,CT                                                     
337   39:36 12:46   15 35-39  156 M   472 Michael Clark               Rumford,RI                                                    
338   40:02 12:55   17 50-54  180 F   441 Janice Lynch                Harwich,MA           Filly                                    
339   40:03 12:55   35 40-44  181 F   209 Eileen Schoener             W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
340   40:07 12:56   12 13-19  182 F   437 Rebbecca Estabrook                                                                     
341   40:15 12:59   13 55-59  183 F   272 Patricia Nally              S Dennis,MA                                                   
342   40:26 13:03   18 50-54  184 F   618 Tina Mathews                                                                           
343   40:31 13:04   14 55-59  185 F   262 Cathy Garry                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
344   40:54 13:12   36 40-44  186 F   230 Pam Ten Eyck                Mansfield,MA                                                  
345   40:58 13:13   20 25-29  187 F   444 Lindsay Barandas            Cotuit,MA                                                     
346   41:00 13:14   32 30-34  188 F   297 Traci Ficociello            Pembroke,MA                                                   
347   41:01 13:14   11 20-24  189 F   450 Melissa Clarke              Brewster,MA                                                   
348   41:11 13:17   37 40-44  190 F   583 Lisa Crary                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
349   41:15 13:18   16 35-39  191 F   473 Ellen Clark                 Rumford,RI                                                    
350   41:30 13:23    4 01-12  192 F   300 Heather Hallant             Harwich,MA                                                    
351   41:31 13:24   17 35-39  193 F   218 Heather Ryan                Amesbury,MA                                                   
352   41:32 13:24   21 25-29  194 F   578 Katie Dubendorf             Will,MA                                                       
353   41:45 13:28   18 35-39  195 F   577 Deanna Ross                 East,MA                                                       
354   42:00 13:33   19 50-54  196 F   451 Antoinette Young            Brewster,MA                                                   
355   42:58 13:52    4 01-12  157 M   559 Sam Webling                                                                            
356   42:59 13:52    5 01-12  197 F   561 Avery Zartivian                                                                        
357   43:00 13:52     Age?        U   560  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
358   43:21 13:59    2 65-69  198 F   617 Gail Civille                Brew,MA                                                       
359   43:37 14:04   22 45-49  199 F   590 Dee Schofield               Brew,MA                                                       
360   44:31 14:22   38 40-44  200 F   256 Tracy Stout                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
361   44:31 14:22   19 35-39  201 F   258 Kristen Cardoso             Sandwich,MA                                                   
362   44:48 14:27    1 75-79  202 F   417 Lucy Duffy                  Brewster,MA                                                   
363   45:00 14:31   23 45-49  203 F   564 Margaret Baker              Ancharage,AL                                                  
364   47:10 15:13   33 30-34  204 F   236 Tricia Gibson               Harwich,MA                                                    
365   48:16 15:34   22 25-29  205 F   257 Stephanie Johnson           Sandwich,MA                                                   
366   48:51 15:45    3 65-69  206 F   411 Loretta Ruchinskas                                                                     
367   48:51 15:45    4 65-69  207 F   410 Susan Daley                                                                            
368   58:23 18:50   24 45-49  208 F   429 Maryanne Young              Brewster,MA                                                   
369   58:40 18:55   20 50-54  209 F   428 Mary Jo Mastrianna                                                                     
370   58:44 18:57    7 60-64  210 F   427 Fran Ruddock                Brewster,MA                                                   
371   58:59 19:02   17 40-44  158 M   433 Michael Farley                                                                         
372   59:04 19:03   25 45-49  211 F   432 Angie Dockray                                                                          
373   61:30 19:50   15 55-59  212 F   431 Judy Herman                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
374   61:30 19:50   16 55-59  213 F   409 Linda Cadenelli             Harwich,MA                                                    
375   61:31 19:51   21 50-54  214 F   430 Annie Rousseau