Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/May16_Hoppin_set1.shtml

Hoppin Mad Mud Run

Amesbury, MA, May 16, 2010

HMR Results

B&S Event Management and Heat Events

For more race information, see Event Website.

                                                                      Page 1
            ***************** FEMALE RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Wave Ag City            St Official  
===== ======== ===== ======================= ==== == =============== == ========= 
    1   1/6      415 Jana Oettinger          4    49 Rowley          MA   40:00.6 
    2   1/34     320 Sarah Lubeck            2    34 Marblehead      MA   44:12.8 
    3   2/34     355 Shaina Damm             2    30 Amesbury        MA   46:39.5 
    4   1/29     636 JAQUELIN HUBBARD        11   25                 PA   47:14.3 
    5   3/34     345 ADRIENNE DONOHUE        2    32 Framingham      MA   47:35.4 
    6   4/34     351 Jess McIsaac            2    30 Boston          MA   48:20.0 
    7   2/29     398 Christie Binder         4    28 Cambridge       MA   49:14.0 
    8   5/34     326 Amy Foster              2    34 S Hamilton      MA   49:47.3 
    9   6/34     639 APRIL BOWLING           11   34                 PA   49:48.3 
   10   1/18     464 Sara Twombly            6    23 Rowley          MA   50:06.8 
   11   1/27     499 Kristin Cashman         6    37                      51:08.8 
   12   1/3      606 Andy Cowles             8    19                      51:10.1 
   13   2/27     410 Keri Sylvia             4    36 Waban           MA   51:41.3 
   14   3/29     478 Jessica Bevilacqua      6    29 Clinton         MA   52:33.6 
   15   3/27     333 Cynthia Ingelfinger     2    35 Ipswich         MA   53:01.7 
   16   2/18     618 Linnea Laberty          8    24                      53:05.9 
   17   4/29     380 Meghan Sebens           4    28 Beverly         MA   53:06.0 
   18   1/7      337 Susan MacLean           2    51 Plaistow        NH   53:18.0 
   19   3/18     405 Hannah Perry            4    24 Cambridge       MA   53:36.0 
   20   4/27     329 Mary Sullivan           2    38 Lynn            MA   53:41.9 
   21   7/34     613 Kim Smith               8    30                      53:42.5 
   22   2/3      605 Terese Falabella        8    19                      53:49.3 
   23   5/27     335 lisa soininen           2    37 ipswich         MA   53:53.1 
   24   8/34     484 alyssa douglass         6    33 Ipswich         MA   53:57.3 
   25   1/10     434 Jodi Gildea             4    40 Marblehead      MA   54:42.6 
   26   9/34     480 Shannon Weymouth        6    30 Coventry        CT   54:56.1 
   27   5/29     481 Nola Boynton            6    27 Kittery         ME   54:56.2 
   28  10/34     339 Holly Hull              2    32 Swampscott      MA   55:04.5 
   29   6/29     433 Rachel Willcox          4    26 Manchester      MA   55:17.9 
   30  11/34     482 Jennie Hussey           6    33 Milton          NH   55:28.0 
   31   4/18     388 Jennifer Demers         4    24 Salem           MA   55:38.7 
   32   6/27     401 Catherine Hayes         4    39 Newburyport     MA   55:55.5 
   33   7/27     334 Katie Perry             2    38 Hamilton        MA   56:08.3 
   34   2/6      614 Deb Neary               8    49                      56:35.5 
   35   3/3      610 Vanessa LeBlanc         8    15                      56:39.3 
   36   7/29     619 Stephanie D'orsay       8    27                      56:47.9 
   37   8/29     601 Nicole Labombard        8    25                      57:00.1 
   38   3/6      492 Liz Barceleau           6    48 lynn            MA   57:43.8 
   39   2/10     612 Noelle Aubrey           8    43                      57:52.1 
   40   9/29     373 Kelly Manor             4    28 Roslindale      MA   58:03.1 
   41  10/29     372 Ali Will                4    26 Dorchester      MA   58:03.2 
   42  12/34     496 Jennifer Ceolinski      6    31 Fayville        MA   58:34.3 
   43  13/34     435 Crystal Skahan          4    31 Somersworth     NH   59:39.3 
   44   8/27     423 Caitlin Schiffer        4    38 Windham         NH   59:40.7 
   45   5/18     318 Whitney Morrow          2    23 Amesbury        MA 1:00:17.8 
   46  14/34     400 Danielle Tammaro        4    31 North Andover   MA 1:00:41.2 
   47   3/10     348 Annika Noren            2    43 Sudbury         MA 1:00:49.4 
   48   6/18     375 Devon Shatkin           4    20 Brookline       MA 1:00:59.7 
   49   9/27     344 Shannon Normand         2    35 Exeter          NH 1:01:00.1 
   50  10/27     341 Tama Donovan            2    36 Ipswich         MA 1:01:33.4 
   51  11/29     448 Courtney Fawcett        6    26 Cohasset        MA 1:01:43.9 
   52  11/27     340 Amanda Harrington       2    35 Ipswich         MA 1:01:45.3 
   53   4/10     310 Lisa LaRoche            2    41 Phillipston     MA 1:01:46.3 
   54  12/27     390 laura cancella          4    38 lowell          MA 1:02:24.9 
   55   4/6      391 linda mccarthy          4    46 dracut          MA 1:02:25.1 
   56   7/18     472 Ashley Gagnon           6    23 Fitchburg       MA 1:02:25.7 
   57   1/3      442 Vicki Haley             6    56 ACTON           MA 1:02:36.3 
   58  12/29     474 stephanie perregil      6    28 lowell          MA 1:02:47.8 
   59  13/29     451 Keely Ames              6    27 Newburyport     MA 1:03:05.6 
   60  13/27     377 Dawn Cobak              4    39 Beverly         MA 1:03:07.7 
   61  15/34     383 Nicole Langlois         4    34 Worcester       MA 1:03:12.7 
   62   5/10     631 Karen Beck              8    43                    1:03:25.9 
   63   8/18     376 Leah Shatkin            4    20 Brookline       MA 1:04:19.1 
   64  14/29     396 Jillian Williams        4    26 Salem           MA 1:04:42.6 
   65  15/29     395 Janna Erickson          4    28 Boston          MA 1:04:42.7 
   66  16/34     365 Lito Savvas             4    34 Methuen         MA 1:04:47.2 
   67  14/27     495 Wendy Mauriello         2    39 Chelmsford      MA 1:04:58.4 
   68  17/34     336 Monica Avery            2    30 E. Bridgewater  MA 1:05:05.0 
   69   6/10     470 Nancy Stakun            6    43 Wellesley       MA 1:05:15.5 
   70   9/18     406 Rebecca Keys            4    23 Scituate        MA 1:05:18.7 
   71  16/29     314 Chia-Chun Chung         2    27 Malden          MA 1:05:23.6 
   72  10/18     602 Kelsey Chandonnet       8    22                    1:05:25.3 
   73  18/34     489 Jennifer Smith          6    34 Salem           MA 1:05:32.0 
   74  15/27     446 Heather Goodrow         6    37 Newburyport     MA 1:05:34.2 
   75  17/29     346 Erica Holt              2    25 brighton        MA 1:05:48.4 
   76  19/34     644 ANDREA BEAN             11   32                 PA 1:06:04.8 
   77  20/34     385 Jennifer Royal          4    33 Jamaica Plain   MA 1:06:08.7 
   78   2/7      461 jane craig              6    50 waltham         MA 1:06:29.1 
   79  21/34     416 Naomi Doherty           4    32 Middleton       MA 1:06:32.6 
   80  18/29     493 vanessa traniello       6    29 newburyport     MA 1:06:43.6 
   81  19/29     476 Rose Francois           6    27 Watertown       MA 1:06:57.3 
   82  22/34     408 Kerry Lyons             4    30 Exeter          NH 1:07:55.4 
   83   3/7      483 Catherine Berry         6    52 Amesbury        MA 1:07:55.5 
   84  23/34     409 Melissa Bodwell         4    30 Kensington      NH 1:07:55.6 
   85   1/1      501 Maureen Farren          6    61                    1:07:55.7 
   86   7/10     327 paula henry             2    40 middleton       MA 1:07:58.0 
   87  24/34     512 Kristin Swenson         6    34                    1:09:36.0 
   88  20/29     353 Tiffany Hardison        2    26 Kittery         ME 1:09:54.6 
   89  16/27     447 Kristin Hubley          6    39 Upton           MA 1:09:59.7 
   90  25/34     488 Sarah DeBenedictis      6    32 New Hampton     NH 1:09:59.8 
   91  17/27     454 Maria Maynard           6    39 Upton           MA 1:09:59.9 
   92  26/34     611 Elizabeth Moran         8    32                    1:10:14.0 
   93  18/27     417 Florence Newcum         4    38 Natick          MA 1:10:32.9 
   94   8/10     424 Delores Perkins         4    44 Amesbury        MA 1:10:38.6 
   95   4/7      425 Elaine Provencher       4    53 Berwick         ME 1:10:38.8 
   96  19/27     645 ROBECCA AQUINO          11   35                 PA 1:10:59.8 
   97  27/34     430 Brandy Wessant          4    30 Amesbury        MA 1:11:33.7 
   98   9/10     634 DAWN BRADNDMAR          11   41                 PA 1:12:04.5 
   99  11/18     604 Annette Chasse          8    24                    1:12:17.2 
  100  12/18     625 Elise Chasse            8    23                    1:12:17.4 
  101   2/3      392 anne craig              4    56 lexington       MA 1:12:28.8 
  102  20/27     407 Micheline Dadiego       4    39 North Andover   MA 1:12:28.8 
  103  28/34     422 Sarah Shepard           4    34 Gloucester      MA 1:12:31.8 
  104  10/10     302 Rachel Kramer           2    42 Sudbury         MA 1:12:41.9 
  105  21/29     369 Katherine Targett       2    29 Jamaica Plain   MA 1:12:55.5 
  106  29/34     608 Erika Olsen             8    32                    1:13:20.4 
  107  22/29     403 Crystal Chaparro        4    26 Quincy          MA 1:13:51.4 
  108  30/34     356 Lisa Cummings           2    30 Lincoln         MA 1:14:01.9 
  109  21/27     303 Ingrid Johnson          2    35 Acton           MA 1:14:32.6 
  110  23/29     460 Stephanie Schneier      6    28 Jamaica Plain   MA 1:14:56.4 
  111   5/6      440 Rebecca Welch           4    46 upton           MA 1:16:01.0 
  112  31/34     458 Molly Sherman           6    31 Gloucester      MA 1:16:19.4 
  113  24/29     360 Andrea Calhoun          2    26 Somerville      MA 1:16:39.7 
  114   6/6      502 Marylou Ireland         6    49                    1:16:57.9 
  115  22/27     465 Amy Wagner              6    39 wellesley       MA 1:17:11.6 
  116  23/27     468 Michelle Durkin         6    38 Wellesley       MA 1:17:11.7 
  117  24/27     466 Julia Fantasia          6    36 Wellesley       MA 1:17:11.9 
  118   5/7      313 Stacie Buechner         2    51 Nashua          NH 1:17:55.5 
  119  25/29     349 Kendall Blalock         2    27 Hampton         NH 1:18:16.4 
  120  13/18     315 Devan DeLuca            2    23 Amesbury        MA 1:19:12.7 
  121  32/34     457 Tara Malone             6    34 Rowley          MA 1:19:16.9 
  122  33/34     393 Constance Bethell       4    30 Salem           MA 1:19:21.7 
  123   6/7      307 Cindy Diamond           2    53 Lynn            MA 1:19:37.9 
  124  26/29     438 Wendy Gertel            4    28 Brookline       MA 1:20:04.1 
  125  25/27     444 Patricia Gray           6    38 Chelmsford      MA 1:21:36.0 
  126  27/29     399 Heather Pollack         4    25 Peabody         MA 1:22:27.9 
  127   7/7      413 Donna Frascone          4    54 Bradford        MA 1:22:38.8 
  128  26/27     343 Jennifer Costa          2    37 Somerset        MA 1:22:52.0 
  129   3/3      431 Christina Bland         4    58 Malden          MA 1:23:41.9 
  130  14/18     486 Ami Nichols             4    23 Center Barnstea NH 1:25:27.3 
  131  15/18     317 Lauren Mullane          2    23 Amesbury        MA 1:25:32.0 
  132  28/29     387 Jessica Pollard         4    29 Francestown     NH 1:25:35.2 
  133  16/18     455 Lauren Ayers            6    20 Quincy          MA 1:26:06.1 
  134  17/18     459 Cassie Villa            6    20 quincy          MA 1:26:06.5 
  135  34/34     394 Bethany Butcher         4    30 Indianapolis    IN 1:29:32.7 
  136  27/27     389 Elizabeth Gormley       4    35 South Boston    MA 1:30:54.6 
  137  29/29     323 kara spera              2    27 lynn            MA 1:32:19.5 
  138  18/18     633 Julia Puretz            8    23                    1:41:07.1 
                                                                      Page 1
             ***************** MALE RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Wave Ag City            St Official  
===== ======== ===== ======================= ==== == =============== == ========= 
    1   1/11     506 Pak Junyong             6    32                      36:31.8 
    2   1/6      637 CHRIS MCVEIGH           11   20                 PA   37:47.9 
    3   1/6      638 PATRICK MCVEIGH         11   54                 PA   37:49.8 
    4   1/25     449 Brett Rickenbach        6    35 Danvers         MA   38:43.1 
    5   2/6      462 Frank Pearson           6    23 Westerly        RI   42:22.1 
    6   3/6      411 Jeffrey Keys            4    21 Scituate        MA   43:12.3 
    7   1/7      368 Edward Coleman          2    47 Auburn          MA   44:22.9 
    8   2/7      429 James Lee               4    45 Wakefield       MA   45:01.6 
    9   1/19     428 Michael Wilkins         4    41 Merrimac        MA   45:16.6 
   10   1/22     359 Daniel Lambrecht        2    25 Norwood         MA   46:24.7 
   11   4/6      382 Matt Shatkin            4    23 Brookline       MA   46:28.9 
   12   2/22     615 Robert Watson           8    29                      46:40.1 
   13   3/22     479 Brig Leland             6    26 North Andover   MA   46:56.5 
   14   2/19     475 Daniel Hill             6    40 North Andover   MA   46:56.8 
   15   3/19     384 Sean Byrne              4    44 Georgetown      MA   47:00.3 
   16   2/25     332 Michael Lavender        2    36 Marblehead      MA   47:05.4 
   17   4/19     436 Christopher Heline      4    41 Amesbury        MA   47:06.3 
   18   5/19     616 Brad Johnson            8    40                      47:11.0 
   19   4/22     374 Michael Desrosiers      4    27 amesbury        MA   47:15.1 
   20   2/11     445 Evan Bernier            6    30 Beverly         MA   47:37.5 
   21   3/11     322 Cj Norgaard             2    34 Wayland         MA   47:38.2 
   22   3/25     510 Satter Bryan            6    36                      47:49.1 
   23   1/5      620 Dominic Barceleau       8    16                      47:52.4 
   24   6/19     640 JAMES HARLOW            11   42                 PA   47:56.6 
   25   4/25     490 peter heigis            6    36 Northwood       NH   48:56.3 
   26   5/22     402 chris chaparro          4    26 quincy          MA   49:03.6 
   27   6/22     397 Russ Johanson           4    25 Farmington      CT   49:13.3 
   28   7/19     635 CHRISTIAN MCCLOSKY      11   40                 PA   49:30.2 
   29   5/25     473 john mahoney            6    39 SAlem           MA   49:34.8 
   30   6/25     642 DAN FISHER              11   38                 PA   49:38.4 
   31   4/11     325 Franklin Foster         2    34 S Hamilton      MA   49:48.5 
   32   3/7      491 Jeremiah Wallace        6    45 Newburyport     MA   49:59.8 
   33   4/7      338 Jeff MacLean            2    49 Plaistow        NH   50:37.0 
   34   1/3      452 Don Ferguson            6    55 Newburyport     MA   50:48.9 
   35   7/25     342 Scott studer            2    37 Georgetown      MA   51:08.4 
   36   8/25     426 Joseph Gallagher        4    35 Methuen         MA   51:26.0 
   37   2/5      621 Tom Benanno             8    18                      51:46.9 
   38   5/11     427 Adam Perri              4    34 Sommerville     MA   52:01.9 
   39   7/22     364 Russell Bruner          2    27 Manchester      NH   52:18.0 
   40   9/25     379 Jeff Griffin            4    38 Andover         MA   52:25.0 
   41   8/22     494 Randy Strauch           6    28 Woburn          MA   52:25.2 
   42   5/6      505 ALEX FOOT               5    23                      52:25.6 
   43   5/7      507 George Rand             6    45                      52:41.0 
   44   2/6      626 Matt Hoffman            8    50                      52:43.7 
   45   6/11     381 Daniel Sebens           4    30 Beverly         MA   52:58.4 
   46   9/22     361 Michael Donohue         2    29 Framingham      MA   53:19.6 
   47   3/5      617 Robert Basso            8    19                      53:23.3 
   48  10/22     603 Jonathen Dragonas       8    25                      53:27.4 
   49  11/22     404 Andy Hale               4    26 Cambriddge      MA   53:36.1 
   50   4/5      330 Danny Sullivan          2    15 Lynn            MA   53:37.8 
   51   1/2      622 John Waters             8     2                      54:04.3 
   52            504 Chip Keller             6                            54:10.6 
   53   7/11     363 Alan Steward            2    34 Bedford         NH   54:17.7 
   54  12/22     421 Justin Shepard          4    28 Dorchester      MA   54:22.5 
   55  10/25     305 Mike Huberdeau          2    38 Atkinson        NH   55:10.4 
   56   6/7      485 Joseph Bonanno          6    47 Topsfield       MA   55:30.7 
   57   3/6      629 Dale Bob Eckert         8    54                      55:49.0 
   58  11/25     641 JOHN FREDERK            11   39                 PA   56:26.2 
   59  12/25     487 Christina Nikitopoulos  6    36 Lowell          MA   56:32.8 
   60  13/25     319 Jason Cote              2    36 Northborough    MA   56:36.1 
   61   5/5      609 Jay Giambarresi         8    17                      56:39.7 
   62   8/11     386 Jeffrey Bigos           4    34 Amesbury        MA   56:58.6 
   63  13/22     311 Jeremy DiTullio         2    26 Somerville      MA   57:54.3 
   64  14/25     607 Jim Mellett             8    38                      58:04.7 
   65  14/22     331 Roshan Bhakta           2    25 Clinton         MA   59:05.2 
   66  15/22     354 Donovan Collins         2    26 Cambridge       MA   59:13.3 
   67   8/19     497 Danny Leadvaro          6    43 Salem           MA   59:19.4 
   68  15/25     500 John Cashman            6    35                      59:22.0 
   69  16/25     328 Daniel Sullivan         2    39 Lynn            MA   59:31.9 
   70   2/3      412 George Frascone         4    57 Bradford        MA   59:38.7 
   71   7/7      414 Lawrence Brunault       4    49 North Reading   MA 1:01:21.2 
   72   4/6      498 Dennis Levasseur        6    50 Salem           MA 1:01:32.8 
   73  16/22     471 Brandon Holmes          6    28 Westford        MA 1:02:17.1 
   74   6/6      453 Noah Pasackow           6    24 Newburyport     MA 1:03:05.5 
   75  17/22     316 Kenny Surette           2    27 Amesbury        MA 1:03:08.6 
   76   9/19     632 Kevin Santioan          8    44                    1:03:25.7 
   77  10/19     450 Allen Bernier           6    40 Fall River      MA 1:04:29.9 
   78  18/22     362 Stephen Ruigh           2    26 Boston          MA 1:04:30.2 
   79  11/19     370 Tony Racioppi           2    43 Chelmsford      MA 1:04:39.1 
   80  17/25     378 John Cobak              4    38 Beverly         MA 1:04:44.4 
   81   1/2      467 christopher glaser      6    63 woburn          MA 1:04:59.4 
   82  12/19     371 tom crockett            4    42 Bradford        MA 1:05:11.4 
   83  19/22     347 Michael Holt            2    26 Brighton        MA 1:05:59.3 
   84   9/11     309 Joe Mack                2    33 Salem           NH 1:06:03.1 
   85  18/25     643 ALFRED AMORE            11   39                 PA 1:06:04.6 
   86  20/22     437 Cas Green               4    26 Beverly         MA 1:06:13.9 
   87  13/19     627 Ronald Specht           8    42                    1:06:17.9 
   88  19/25     357 Joseph Rose             2    35 Cambridge       MA 1:06:45.7 
   89  10/11     367 Adam Feldman            2    33 Watertown       MA 1:06:47.7 
   90  14/19     419 Jeffrey Craddock        4    43 Medford         MA 1:06:56.2 
   91  20/25     623 Jason Raffi             8    36                    1:06:58.5 
   92  21/22     477 Mark Gill               6    27 Watertown       MA 1:06:58.6 
   93  15/19     420 MARK BLANCHARD          4    44 ROWLEY          MA 1:07:31.0 
   94  16/19     418 Shawn Roussin           4    40 Exeter          NH 1:07:50.9 
   95  11/11     306 Andrew Gandini          2    30 Brooklyn        NY 1:08:14.8 
   96   5/6      511 Matt Sherrill           6    51                    1:08:33.2 
   97   2/2      441 Daniel Johnson          4    60 Melrose         MA 1:08:52.3 
   98  21/25     509 Timothy Roy             6    37                    1:09:04.0 
   99  17/19     463 John Rogers             6    42 North Reading   MA 1:11:32.8 
  100  22/22     350 Samuel Blalock          2    28 Hampton         NH 1:11:33.7 
  101  22/25     508 Paul Rand               6    39                    1:11:56.5 
  102  18/19     469 Warren Gibbons          6    43 Marion          MA 1:12:41.7 
  103   3/3      630 Dale Grainger Eckert    8    57                    1:12:54.7 
  104  23/25     628 David Paquette          8    38                    1:12:57.2 
  105   2/2      503 Ireland Noah            6    13                    1:16:58.8 
  106  24/25     624 Marlon Violette         8    39                    1:17:26.3 
  107   6/6      308 Glenn Diamond           2    54 Lynn            MA 1:19:37.4 
  108  19/19     443 Richard Gray            6    41 Chelmsford      MA 1:21:37.3 
  109  25/25     324 Paul Spera              2    38 lynn            MA 1:32:19.6 
                                                                      Page 1
        ***************** MILITARY TEAM RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Team                                                         Wave Official  
===== ======== ============================================================ ==== ========= 
    1   1/2    Old Ironsides                                                9      54:49.6 
    2   2/2    173 LRS                                                      9    1:05:13.1 
                                                                      Page 1
        ***************** BOOTCAMP TEAM RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Team                                                         Wave Official  
===== ======== ============================================================ ==== ========= 
    1   1/5    Dirt Devils                                                  1      56:25.1 
    2   2/5    Kelly's Brew Krue                                            11   1:04:16.5 
    3   3/5    The Sh*tHeads                                                1    1:05:32.1 
    4   4/5    Kelly's Brew Krue II                                         11   1:06:49.2 
    5   5/5    The Lynn Woods Muddahs!                                      9    1:09:33.1 
                                                                      Page 1
          ***************** CO-ED TEAM RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Team                                                         Wave Official  
===== ======== ============================================================ ==== ========= 
    1   1/48   Sibling Rivalry                                              9      46:11.5 
    2   2/48   Muddy Trotters                                               5      46:17.2 
    3   3/48   EXTRA DIRTY                                                  11     49:11.1 
    4   4/48   The Fighting Guppies                                         3      49:16.5 
    5   5/48   Run A Muck                                                   11     54:07.8 
    6   6/48   Whipples Warriors                                            3      54:25.5 
    7   7/48   Where's Big Bird?                                            3      56:08.8 
    8   8/48   Acidotic Racing Red                                          11     58:08.4 
    9   9/48   Marathon Was Easy Beefcake-Ninjas                            11     58:51.7 
   10  10/48   Feets of Strength and Daring                                 1    1:00:16.1 
   11  11/48   Los Diamantes                                                5    1:01:11.0 
   12  12/48   Y Not Buzz Off                                               11   1:03:15.7 
   13  13/48   Wicked Mud Eaters                                            3    1:03:31.4 
   14  14/48   Amazing Mudders                                              1    1:03:48.0 
   15  15/48   Seaview Retreat                                              10   1:04:50.3 
   16  16/48   WHAM                                                         5    1:04:55.2 
   17  17/48   Mud, Sweat & Tears                                           3    1:06:03.1 
   18  18/48   The Dirty Dancers                                            1    1:06:28.9 
   19  19/48   Bill's Bitches                                               3    1:06:50.3 
   20  20/48   4 Dudes and a Babe                                           11   1:06:50.8 
   21  21/48   Mud Puppies                                                  3    1:07:00.6 
   22  22/48   Dirty Dawgs                                                  1    1:07:07.3 
   23  23/48   2nd to Last                                                  9    1:07:12.1 
   24  24/48   Dirt Devils                                                  3    1:07:41.8 
   25  25/48   Team Innate                                                  10   1:08:24.3 
   26  26/48   STORM                                                        1    1:08:27.7 
   27  27/48   Peter Burke                                                  3    1:09:07.6 
   28  28/48   Gritting our TEETH                                           3    1:10:20.3 
   29  29/48   Are we there yet?                                            11   1:10:48.1 
   30  30/48   From Another Mudder                                          1    1:11:13.3 
   31  31/48   Team Jacob                                                   5    1:13:04.6 
   32  32/48   Sick Puppies                                                 5    1:13:12.6 
   33  33/48   TEAM IT'S MY BIRTHDAY                                        3    1:13:31.3 
   34  34/48   BJKLS                                                        1    1:13:39.9 
   35  35/48   Dirty Martinis                                               1    1:14:16.3 
   36  36/48   Little Piggies                                               5    1:14:34.0 
   37  37/48   Tuxbury Mud Puddles                                          10   1:14:43.4 
   38  38/48   Sexual Tyrannosauros                                         11   1:15:20.0 
   39  39/48   Five Little Piggies                                          10   1:15:43.8 
   40  40/48   Baywatch Babes                                               11   1:15:48.2 
   41  41/48   Green Machine                                                3    1:16:04.1 
   42  42/48   Blood, Sweat & Bear                                          9    1:16:09.9 
   43  43/48   The B Team                                                   3    1:16:23.6 
   44  44/48   Trilife Mudrunners                                           1    1:16:39.5 
   45  45/48   Rocket Powered Super Runners                                 1    1:17:08.3 
   46  46/48   Dirty Dancers                                                3    1:21:00.1 
   47  47/48   Got Mud?                                                     1    1:21:40.8 
   48  48/48   Group Therapy                                                1    1:31:42.3 
                                                                      Page 1
        ***************** FIRE/EMS TEAM RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Team                                                         Wave Official  
===== ======== ============================================================ ==== ========= 
    1   1/2    Goin Nowhere Fast                                            10   1:06:35.9 
    2   2/2    Exeter Fire                                                  9    1:16:35.0 
                                                                      Page 1
         ***************** POLICE TEAM RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Team                                                         Wave Official  
===== ======== ============================================================ ==== ========= 
    1   1/1    The A Team                                                   10     52:27.2 
                                                                      Page 1
        ***************** CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Team                                                         Wave Official  
===== ======== ============================================================ ==== ========= 
    1   1/4    Y not 6                                                      9    1:04:12.1 
    2   2/4    Y Not One                                                    10   1:18:14.8 
    3   3/4    Y Not Two                                                    10   1:21:04.2 
    4   4/4    Y Not Three                                                  9    1:24:03.5 
                                                                      Page 1
         ***************** FEMALE TEAM RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Team                                                         Wave Official  
===== ======== ============================================================ ==== ========= 
    1   1/25   The Enablers                                                 7      58:00.5 
    2   2/25   Power Puffs                                                  7    1:01:43.5 
    3   3/25   Y NOT 4                                                      11   1:03:04.3 
    4   4/25   Dirty Dozen...Minus 7                                        7    1:03:46.1 
    5   5/25   What happened to Mary?                                       5    1:03:59.8 
    6   6/25   The Addicts                                                  7    1:05:27.4 
    7   7/25   Muddy Bunnies                                                5    1:06:12.2 
    8   8/25   Mud Lights                                                   5    1:06:24.7 
    9   9/25   Dirty Girls                                                  9    1:06:39.5 
   10  10/25   Shamrocks - Down and Dirty                                   10   1:06:40.6 
   11  11/25   LEBARRARYA                                                   11   1:07:30.1 
   12  12/25   The Green Warriors                                           5    1:07:59.9 
   13  13/25   The Mudder Fudders                                           5    1:08:26.5 
   14  14/25   Girls Gone Muddy                                             10   1:09:39.0 
   15  15/25   BPC: Beautiful Perfect Chicks                                7    1:10:18.6 
   16  16/25   Little Miss Piggies                                          7    1:10:24.2 
   17  17/25   Fit Con Girls                                                11   1:10:45.1 
   18  18/25   Mud, Sweat and Beers                                         5    1:11:06.3 
   19  19/25   The Dirt Digglers                                            7    1:12:26.6 
   20  20/25   Tri Divas                                                    5    1:14:54.5 
   21  21/25   Beansters                                                    7    1:14:54.6 
   22  22/25   Piggy Posse                                                  5    1:15:29.8 
   23  23/25   Team Bulldog                                                 7    1:15:49.4 
   24  24/25   Muddy Mary's                                                 10   1:16:01.8 
   25  25/25   Team Kicking Asphalt                                         7    1:23:34.9 
                                                                      Page 1
          ***************** MALE TEAM RESULTS ******************
                            HOPPIN MAD MUD RUN
                                05/16/2010
                               AMESBURY, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Team                                                         Wave Official  
===== ======== ============================================================ ==== ========= 
    1   1/14   Acidotic Racing Black                                        9      45:56.2 
    2   2/14   Fastest Five                                                 11     50:05.2 
    3   3/14   American Beauty                                              10     53:23.4 
    4   4/14   The Mudlarks                                                 10     55:14.4 
    5   5/14   Fight Gone Bad                                               9      58:35.4 
    6   6/14   Team Odyssey                                                 10     59:34.2 
    7   7/14   The Mud Hounds                                               7    1:00:16.6 
    8   8/14   Globo Gym                                                    9    1:01:21.2 
    9   9/14   Dirty Beer Dawgs                                             9    1:02:56.1 
   10  10/14   Fit Con Guys                                                 11   1:03:49.1 
   11  11/14   Baldor                                                       7    1:04:15.4 
   12  12/14   Cody Keg Crushers                                            7    1:07:20.1 
   13  13/14   No Name                                                      11   1:07:34.1 
   14  14/14   Merkle                                                       7    1:14:06.6 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1   622 John Waters             8                    54:04.3 
    2   503 Ireland Noah            6                  1:16:58.8 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   606 Andy Cowles             8                    51:10.1 
    2   605 Terese Falabella        8                    53:49.3 
    3   610 Vanessa LeBlanc         8                    56:39.3 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   620 Dominic Barceleau       8                    47:52.4 
    2   621 Tom Benanno             8                    51:46.9 
    3   617 Robert Basso            8                    53:23.3 
    4   330 Danny Sullivan          2    Lynn       MA   53:37.8 
    5   609 Jay Giambarresi         8                    56:39.7 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   464 Sara Twombly            6    Rowley     MA   50:06.8 
    2   618 Linnea Laberty          8                    53:05.9 
    3   405 Hannah Perry            4    Cambridge  MA   53:36.0 
    4   388 Jennifer Demers         4    Salem      MA   55:38.7 
    5   318 Whitney Morrow          2    Amesbury   MA 1:00:17.8 
    6   375 Devon Shatkin           4    Brookline  MA 1:00:59.7 
    7   472 Ashley Gagnon           6    Fitchburg  MA 1:02:25.7 
    8   376 Leah Shatkin            4    Brookline  MA 1:04:19.1 
    9   406 Rebecca Keys            4    Scituate   MA 1:05:18.7 
   10   602 Kelsey Chandonnet       8                  1:05:25.3 
   11   604 Annette Chasse          8                  1:12:17.2 
   12   625 Elise Chasse            8                  1:12:17.4 
   13   315 Devan DeLuca            2    Amesbury   MA 1:19:12.7 
   14   486 Ami Nichols             4    Center Bar NH 1:25:27.3 
   15   317 Lauren Mullane          2    Amesbury   MA 1:25:32.0 
   16   455 Lauren Ayers            6    Quincy     MA 1:26:06.1 
   17   459 Cassie Villa            6    quincy     MA 1:26:06.5 
   18   633 Julia Puretz            8                  1:41:07.1 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   637 CHRIS MCVEIGH           11              PA   37:47.9 
    2   462 Frank Pearson           6    Westerly   RI   42:22.1 
    3   411 Jeffrey Keys            4    Scituate   MA   43:12.3 
    4   382 Matt Shatkin            4    Brookline  MA   46:28.9 
    5   505 ALEX FOOT               5                    52:25.6 
    6   453 Noah Pasackow           6    Newburypor MA 1:03:05.5 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   636 JAQUELIN HUBBARD        11              PA   47:14.3 
    2   398 Christie Binder         4    Cambridge  MA   49:14.0 
    3   478 Jessica Bevilacqua      6    Clinton    MA   52:33.6 
    4   380 Meghan Sebens           4    Beverly    MA   53:06.0 
    5   481 Nola Boynton            6    Kittery    ME   54:56.2 
    6   433 Rachel Willcox          4    Manchester MA   55:17.9 
    7   619 Stephanie D'orsay       8                    56:47.9 
    8   601 Nicole Labombard        8                    57:00.1 
    9   373 Kelly Manor             4    Roslindale MA   58:03.1 
   10   372 Ali Will                4    Dorchester MA   58:03.2 
   11   448 Courtney Fawcett        6    Cohasset   MA 1:01:43.9 
   12   474 stephanie perregil      6    lowell     MA 1:02:47.8 
   13   451 Keely Ames              6    Newburypor MA 1:03:05.6 
   14   396 Jillian Williams        4    Salem      MA 1:04:42.6 
   15   395 Janna Erickson          4    Boston     MA 1:04:42.7 
   16   314 Chia-Chun Chung         2    Malden     MA 1:05:23.6 
   17   346 Erica Holt              2    brighton   MA 1:05:48.4 
   18   493 vanessa traniello       6    newburypor MA 1:06:43.6 
   19   476 Rose Francois           6    Watertown  MA 1:06:57.3 
   20   353 Tiffany Hardison        2    Kittery    ME 1:09:54.6 
   21   369 Katherine Targett       2    Jamaica Pl MA 1:12:55.5 
   22   403 Crystal Chaparro        4    Quincy     MA 1:13:51.4 
   23   460 Stephanie Schneier      6    Jamaica Pl MA 1:14:56.4 
   24   360 Andrea Calhoun          2    Somerville MA 1:16:39.7 
   25   349 Kendall Blalock         2    Hampton    NH 1:18:16.4 
   26   438 Wendy Gertel            4    Brookline  MA 1:20:04.1 
   27   399 Heather Pollack         4    Peabody    MA 1:22:27.9 
   28   387 Jessica Pollard         4    Francestow NH 1:25:35.2 
   29   323 kara spera              2    lynn       MA 1:32:19.5 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   359 Daniel Lambrecht        2    Norwood    MA   46:24.7 
    2   615 Robert Watson           8                    46:40.1 
    3   479 Brig Leland             6    North Ando MA   46:56.5 
    4   374 Michael Desrosiers      4    amesbury   MA   47:15.1 
    5   402 chris chaparro          4    quincy     MA   49:03.6 
    6   397 Russ Johanson           4    Farmington CT   49:13.3 
    7   364 Russell Bruner          2    Manchester NH   52:18.0 
    8   494 Randy Strauch           6    Woburn     MA   52:25.2 
    9   361 Michael Donohue         2    Framingham MA   53:19.6 
   10   603 Jonathen Dragonas       8                    53:27.4 
   11   404 Andy Hale               4    Cambriddge MA   53:36.1 
   12   421 Justin Shepard          4    Dorchester MA   54:22.5 
   13   311 Jeremy DiTullio         2    Somerville MA   57:54.3 
   14   331 Roshan Bhakta           2    Clinton    MA   59:05.2 
   15   354 Donovan Collins         2    Cambridge  MA   59:13.3 
   16   471 Brandon Holmes          6    Westford   MA 1:02:17.1 
   17   316 Kenny Surette           2    Amesbury   MA 1:03:08.6 
   18   362 Stephen Ruigh           2    Boston     MA 1:04:30.2 
   19   347 Michael Holt            2    Brighton   MA 1:05:59.3 
   20   437 Cas Green               4    Beverly    MA 1:06:13.9 
   21   477 Mark Gill               6    Watertown  MA 1:06:58.6 
   22   350 Samuel Blalock          2    Hampton    NH 1:11:33.7 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   320 Sarah Lubeck            2    Marblehead MA   44:12.8 
    2   355 Shaina Damm             2    Amesbury   MA   46:39.5 
    3   345 ADRIENNE DONOHUE        2    Framingham MA   47:35.4 
    4   351 Jess McIsaac            2    Boston     MA   48:20.0 
    5   326 Amy Foster              2    S Hamilton MA   49:47.3 
    6   639 APRIL BOWLING           11              PA   49:48.3 
    7   613 Kim Smith               8                    53:42.5 
    8   484 alyssa douglass         6    Ipswich    MA   53:57.3 
    9   480 Shannon Weymouth        6    Coventry   CT   54:56.1 
   10   339 Holly Hull              2    Swampscott MA   55:04.5 
   11   482 Jennie Hussey           6    Milton     NH   55:28.0 
   12   496 Jennifer Ceolinski      6    Fayville   MA   58:34.3 
   13   435 Crystal Skahan          4    Somerswort NH   59:39.3 
   14   400 Danielle Tammaro        4    North Ando MA 1:00:41.2 
   15   383 Nicole Langlois         4    Worcester  MA 1:03:12.7 
   16   365 Lito Savvas             4    Methuen    MA 1:04:47.2 
   17   336 Monica Avery            2    E. Bridgew MA 1:05:05.0 
   18   489 Jennifer Smith          6    Salem      MA 1:05:32.0 
   19   644 ANDREA BEAN             11              PA 1:06:04.8 
   20   385 Jennifer Royal          4    Jamaica Pl MA 1:06:08.7 
   21   416 Naomi Doherty           4    Middleton  MA 1:06:32.6 
   22   408 Kerry Lyons             4    Exeter     NH 1:07:55.4 
   23   409 Melissa Bodwell         4    Kensington NH 1:07:55.6 
   24   512 Kristin Swenson         6                  1:09:36.0 
   25   488 Sarah DeBenedictis      6    New Hampto NH 1:09:59.8 
   26   611 Elizabeth Moran         8                  1:10:14.0 
   27   430 Brandy Wessant          4    Amesbury   MA 1:11:33.7 
   28   422 Sarah Shepard           4    Gloucester MA 1:12:31.8 
   29   608 Erika Olsen             8                  1:13:20.4 
   30   356 Lisa Cummings           2    Lincoln    MA 1:14:01.9 
   31   458 Molly Sherman           6    Gloucester MA 1:16:19.4 
   32   457 Tara Malone             6    Rowley     MA 1:19:16.9 
   33   393 Constance Bethell       4    Salem      MA 1:19:21.7 
   34   394 Bethany Butcher         4    Indianapol IN 1:29:32.7 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   506 Pak Junyong             6                    36:31.8 
    2   445 Evan Bernier            6    Beverly    MA   47:37.5 
    3   322 Cj Norgaard             2    Wayland    MA   47:38.2 
    4   325 Franklin Foster         2    S Hamilton MA   49:48.5 
    5   427 Adam Perri              4    Sommervill MA   52:01.9 
    6   381 Daniel Sebens           4    Beverly    MA   52:58.4 
    7   363 Alan Steward            2    Bedford    NH   54:17.7 
    8   386 Jeffrey Bigos           4    Amesbury   MA   56:58.6 
    9   309 Joe Mack                2    Salem      NH 1:06:03.1 
   10   367 Adam Feldman            2    Watertown  MA 1:06:47.7 
   11   306 Andrew Gandini          2    Brooklyn   NY 1:08:14.8 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   499 Kristin Cashman         6                    51:08.8 
    2   410 Keri Sylvia             4    Waban      MA   51:41.3 
    3   333 Cynthia Ingelfinger     2    Ipswich    MA   53:01.7 
    4   329 Mary Sullivan           2    Lynn       MA   53:41.9 
    5   335 lisa soininen           2    ipswich    MA   53:53.1 
    6   401 Catherine Hayes         4    Newburypor MA   55:55.5 
    7   334 Katie Perry             2    Hamilton   MA   56:08.3 
    8   423 Caitlin Schiffer        4    Windham    NH   59:40.7 
    9   344 Shannon Normand         2    Exeter     NH 1:01:00.1 
   10   341 Tama Donovan            2    Ipswich    MA 1:01:33.4 
   11   340 Amanda Harrington       2    Ipswich    MA 1:01:45.3 
   12   390 laura cancella          4    lowell     MA 1:02:24.9 
   13   377 Dawn Cobak              4    Beverly    MA 1:03:07.7 
   14   495 Wendy Mauriello         2    Chelmsford MA 1:04:58.4 
   15   446 Heather Goodrow         6    Newburypor MA 1:05:34.2 
   16   447 Kristin Hubley          6    Upton      MA 1:09:59.7 
   17   454 Maria Maynard           6    Upton      MA 1:09:59.9 
   18   417 Florence Newcum         4    Natick     MA 1:10:32.9 
   19   645 ROBECCA AQUINO          11              PA 1:10:59.8 
   20   407 Micheline Dadiego       4    North Ando MA 1:12:28.8 
   21   303 Ingrid Johnson          2    Acton      MA 1:14:32.6 
   22   465 Amy Wagner              6    wellesley  MA 1:17:11.6 
   23   468 Michelle Durkin         6    Wellesley  MA 1:17:11.7 
   24   466 Julia Fantasia          6    Wellesley  MA 1:17:11.9 
   25   444 Patricia Gray           6    Chelmsford MA 1:21:36.0 
   26   343 Jennifer Costa          2    Somerset   MA 1:22:52.0 
   27   389 Elizabeth Gormley       4    South Bost MA 1:30:54.6 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   449 Brett Rickenbach        6    Danvers    MA   38:43.1 
    2   332 Michael Lavender        2    Marblehead MA   47:05.4 
    3   510 Satter Bryan            6                    47:49.1 
    4   490 peter heigis            6    Northwood  NH   48:56.3 
    5   473 john mahoney            6    SAlem      MA   49:34.8 
    6   642 DAN FISHER              11              PA   49:38.4 
    7   342 Scott studer            2    Georgetown MA   51:08.4 
    8   426 Joseph Gallagher        4    Methuen    MA   51:26.0 
    9   379 Jeff Griffin            4    Andover    MA   52:25.0 
   10   305 Mike Huberdeau          2    Atkinson   NH   55:10.4 
   11   641 JOHN FREDERK            11              PA   56:26.2 
   12   487 Christina Nikitopoulos  6    Lowell     MA   56:32.8 
   13   319 Jason Cote              2    Northborou MA   56:36.1 
   14   607 Jim Mellett             8                    58:04.7 
   15   500 John Cashman            6                    59:22.0 
   16   328 Daniel Sullivan         2    Lynn       MA   59:31.9 
   17   378 John Cobak              4    Beverly    MA 1:04:44.4 
   18   643 ALFRED AMORE            11              PA 1:06:04.6 
   19   357 Joseph Rose             2    Cambridge  MA 1:06:45.7 
   20   623 Jason Raffi             8                  1:06:58.5 
   21   509 Timothy Roy             6                  1:09:04.0 
   22   508 Paul Rand               6                  1:11:56.5 
   23   628 David Paquette          8                  1:12:57.2 
   24   624 Marlon Violette         8                  1:17:26.3 
   25   324 Paul Spera              2    lynn       MA 1:32:19.6 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   434 Jodi Gildea             4    Marblehead MA   54:42.6 
    2   612 Noelle Aubrey           8                    57:52.1 
    3   348 Annika Noren            2    Sudbury    MA 1:00:49.4 
    4   310 Lisa LaRoche            2    Phillipsto MA 1:01:46.3 
    5   631 Karen Beck              8                  1:03:25.9 
    6   470 Nancy Stakun            6    Wellesley  MA 1:05:15.5 
    7   327 paula henry             2    middleton  MA 1:07:58.0 
    8   424 Delores Perkins         4    Amesbury   MA 1:10:38.6 
    9   634 DAWN BRADNDMAR          11              PA 1:12:04.5 
   10   302 Rachel Kramer           2    Sudbury    MA 1:12:41.9 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   428 Michael Wilkins         4    Merrimac   MA   45:16.6 
    2   475 Daniel Hill             6    North Ando MA   46:56.8 
    3   384 Sean Byrne              4    Georgetown MA   47:00.3 
    4   436 Christopher Heline      4    Amesbury   MA   47:06.3 
    5   616 Brad Johnson            8                    47:11.0 
    6   640 JAMES HARLOW            11              PA   47:56.6 
    7   635 CHRISTIAN MCCLOSKY      11              PA   49:30.2 
    8   497 Danny Leadvaro          6    Salem      MA   59:19.4 
    9   632 Kevin Santioan          8                  1:03:25.7 
   10   450 Allen Bernier           6    Fall River MA 1:04:29.9 
   11   370 Tony Racioppi           2    Chelmsford MA 1:04:39.1 
   12   371 tom crockett            4    Bradford   MA 1:05:11.4 
   13   627 Ronald Specht           8                  1:06:17.9 
   14   419 Jeffrey Craddock        4    Medford    MA 1:06:56.2 
   15   420 MARK BLANCHARD          4    ROWLEY     MA 1:07:31.0 
   16   418 Shawn Roussin           4    Exeter     NH 1:07:50.9 
   17   463 John Rogers             6    North Read MA 1:11:32.8 
   18   469 Warren Gibbons          6    Marion     MA 1:12:41.7 
   19   443 Richard Gray            6    Chelmsford MA 1:21:37.3 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   415 Jana Oettinger          4    Rowley     MA   40:00.6 
    2   614 Deb Neary               8                    56:35.5 
    3   492 Liz Barceleau           6    lynn       MA   57:43.8 
    4   391 linda mccarthy          4    dracut     MA 1:02:25.1 
    5   440 Rebecca Welch           4    upton      MA 1:16:01.0 
    6   502 Marylou Ireland         6                  1:16:57.9 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   368 Edward Coleman          2    Auburn     MA   44:22.9 
    2   429 James Lee               4    Wakefield  MA   45:01.6 
    3   491 Jeremiah Wallace        6    Newburypor MA   49:59.8 
    4   338 Jeff MacLean            2    Plaistow   NH   50:37.0 
    5   507 George Rand             6                    52:41.0 
    6   485 Joseph Bonanno          6    Topsfield  MA   55:30.7 
    7   414 Lawrence Brunault       4    North Read MA 1:01:21.2 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   337 Susan MacLean           2    Plaistow   NH   53:18.0 
    2   461 jane craig              6    waltham    MA 1:06:29.1 
    3   483 Catherine Berry         6    Amesbury   MA 1:07:55.5 
    4   425 Elaine Provencher       4    Berwick    ME 1:10:38.8 
    5   313 Stacie Buechner         2    Nashua     NH 1:17:55.5 
    6   307 Cindy Diamond           2    Lynn       MA 1:19:37.9 
    7   413 Donna Frascone          4    Bradford   MA 1:22:38.8 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   638 PATRICK MCVEIGH         11              PA   37:49.8 
    2   626 Matt Hoffman            8                    52:43.7 
    3   629 Dale Bob Eckert         8                    55:49.0 
    4   498 Dennis Levasseur        6    Salem      MA 1:01:32.8 
    5   511 Matt Sherrill           6                  1:08:33.2 
    6   308 Glenn Diamond           2    Lynn       MA 1:19:37.4 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   442 Vicki Haley             6    ACTON      MA 1:02:36.3 
    2   392 anne craig              4    lexington  MA 1:12:28.8 
    3   431 Christina Bland         4    Malden     MA 1:23:41.9 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   452 Don Ferguson            6    Newburypor MA   50:48.9 
    2   412 George Frascone         4    Bradford   MA   59:38.7 
    3   630 Dale Grainger Eckert    8                  1:12:54.7 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   501 Maureen Farren          6                  1:07:55.7 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   467 christopher glaser      6    woburn     MA 1:04:59.4 
    2   441 Daniel Johnson          4    Melrose    MA 1:08:52.3 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99