Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/May15_MSTCAO_set1.shtml

MSTCA Outdoor Relays - Div. III

Milton, MA, May 15, 2010

Division III MSTCA Outdoor Relay Meet

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       36th Girls' and 67th Boys' Annual                       
                            MSTCA RELAYS - Div. III                            
                  Milton High School, Milton, MA  - 5/15/2010                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 49.00  5/17/2008   North Attleborough HS                       
        Meet: * 49.60  5/17/2008   Hingham HS                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                            50.75   6  10   
     1) Robert, Lauren                  2) Antonucci, Jordan              
     3) Latham, Deanna                  4) Murphy, Taelour                
  2 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                    50.89   6   8   
     1) Ribas, Anna                     2) Ralph, Liz                     
     3) Strickland, Santi               4) Allen, Tayla                   
  3 Canton H.S.  'A'                                      51.31   6   6   
     1) Tondre, Victoria                2) hicks, ashleigh                
     3) phalan, molly                   4) Amico, Anna                    
  4 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                            51.82   5   4   
     1) Gildea, Teal                    2) Harris, Sarah                  
     3) Louro, Amanda                   4) Neville, Amy                   
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                        51.84   5   2   
     1) Maloney, Megan                  2) Staten, Jakora                 
     3) Hathaway, Rachael               4) Staten, Malika                 
  6 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     51.88   6   1   
     1) Clark, Molly                    2) Eisenbeis, Carra               
     3) Jackson, Lily                   4) Elinoff, Katelyn               
  7 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                     51.92   5 
     1) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine        2) Gilbert, Kaitlin               
     3) Bruton, Sarah                   4) St Fleur, Bionca               
  8 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          52.05   6 
     1) Luongo, Tiffany                 2) Murphy, Julia                  
     3) Akinyemi, Betsy                 4) Dodge, Maddie                  
  9 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                  52.19   5 
     1) Parsons, Olivia                 2) Marcotte, Andrea               
     3) Martyniak, Brooke               4) Neville, Milan                 
 10 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                    52.96   5 
     1) Mansfield, Clare                2) McCular, Emily                 
     3) Lacolla, Mariana                4) O'Loughlin, Susan              
 11 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                               53.11   3 
     1) Pedersen, Cody                  2) Geraniotis, Alexa              
     3) Boyd, Addie                     4) Walters, Madelyn               
 12 Milton H.S.  'A'                                      53.17   6 
     1) Brennan, Sammi                  2) Madigan, Kate                  
     3) Dempsey, Molly                  4) Cockrell, Kristen              
 13 Medfield  'A'                                         53.30   4 
     1) Newell, Melissa                 2) Piersiak, Kate                 
     3) McCordic, Megan                 4) Smith, Mekenzie                
 14 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                   53.91   5 
     1) O'Rourke, kelci                 2) bond, samantha                 
     3) Sousa, Katelyn                  4) DuPuy, Sheena                  
 15 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                     53.95   4 
     1) Adler, Jen                      2) Rafuse, Katherine              
     3) Tames, Krayonina                4) Washek, Kathryn                
 16 Wareham H.S.  'A'                                     53.99   4 
     1) Hetu, Makenzie                  2) Harunk, Marley                 
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace             4) Silvia, Lexie                  
 17 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                       54.13   4 
     1) Kilian, Colleen                 2) Lundy, Marisa                  
     3) Kitsakos, Alexis                4) Castiglione, Victoria          
 18 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                    54.22   3 
     1) Wandell, Katie                  2) Hall, Meagan                   
     3) Larkin, Brianna                 4) Spaulding, Katherine           
 19 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                    54.33   4 
     1) mcmahon, katie                  2) fassnacht, jenn                
     3) perfetti, jacqui                4) fougere, emily                 
 20 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                            54.37   3 
     1) Fleet, Erin                     2) Otto, Jessica                  
     3) Sousa, Emily                    4) Otto, Megan                    
 21 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          55.10   4 
     1) Walsh, Emily                    2) Larson, Christine              
     3) Lee, Paige                      4) Whall, Danielle                
 22 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                   55.42   3 
     1) Sabounjian, Jen                 2) Crowley, Briana                
     3) McKunes, Morgan                 4) Clancy, Caroline               
 23 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                            55.55   2 
     1) Moore, Rebecca                  2) Barrett, Erin                  
     3) Clark, Catie                    4) Ferris, Kelsey                 
 24 Foxborough H.S.  'B'                                  55.85   3 
     1) Johnson, Taylor                 2) May, Michaela                  
     3) Yerremreddy, Ananya             4) Bridges, Kayla                 
 25 Fontbonne Acad.-Milton  'A'                           56.92   1 
     1) Stephen, Gabriella              2) Jones, Mika                    
     3) Binger, Tiffany                 4) Eboigke, Edua                  
 26 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                  57.72   2 
     1) Wagner, Emily                   2) Doherty, Devon                 
     3) Burkhart, Elizabeth             4) Dhliwayo, Gam                  
 27 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                    57.95   2 
     1) Kineavy, Kate                   2) Pacheco, Sarah                 
     3) Santo, Brianna                  4) Steele, Morgan                 
 28 Wareham H.S.  'B'                                     58.38   1 
     1) Gomes, Dereka                   2) Anderson, Chelsea              
     3) Bourgeois, Stephanie            4) Medeiros, Lateisha             
 29 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                    58.52   3 
     1) Danilchuk, Marissa              2) Desrosiers, Jenifer            
     3) Kruse, Alexandra                4) Pollard, Rachel                
 30 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                1:01.34   1 
     1) Morgan, Michelle                2) Hubbard, Katie                 
     3) Small, Samantha                 4) Landry, Casey                  
 31 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'B'                      1:01.86   2 
     1) Linnell, Jessica                2) Pierre, Shelma                 
     3) Crosby, Sarah                   4) Belmore, Savannah              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:43.58  5/17/2008   Andover HS                                
        Meet: * 1:45.10  1990        Franklin HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  1:47.60   5  10   
     1) Allen, Tayla                    2) Strickland, Santi              
     3) Ribas, Anna                     4) Taghian, Nadine                
  2 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:48.51   5   8   
     1) Dodge, Maddie                   2) Luongo, Andrea                 
     3) Akinyemi, Betsy                 4) Martin, Elaine                 
  3 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                   1:49.13   5   6   
     1) Simko, Margaret                 2) St Fleur, Bionca               
     3) Gilbert, Kaitlin                4) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine       
  4 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   1:49.49   5   4   
     1) Clark, Molly                    2) Sudbey, Hannah                 
     3) Jackson, Lily                   4) Elinoff, Katelyn               
  5 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    1:51.04   4   2   
     1) Amico, Anna                     2) Tondre, Victoria               
     3) Han, Shirley                    4) Pulcini, Rebecca               
  6 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.26   5   1   
     1) Kozma, Kaitlyn                  2) Shea, Molly                    
     3) Barrar, Bethany                 4) Pariseau, Marissa              
  7 Medfield  'A'                                       1:52.89   2 
     1) Newell, Melissa                 2) Sievewright, Rose              
     3) Worthy, Taylor                  4) Smith, Mekenzie                
  8 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 1:53.34   4 
     1) Costello, Kendra                2) Sams, Sara                     
     3) Sherr, Kaitlin                  4) Dubin, Chelsea                 
  9 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                1:53.69   3 
     1) Marcotte, Andrea                2) Parsons, Tess                  
     3) Neville, Milan                  4) Martyniak, Brooke              
 10 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                             1:54.62   3 
     1) Roderick, Sara                  2) Geraniotis, Alexa              
     3) Smith, Amber                    4) Collins, Charlotte             
 11 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     1:54.69   2 
     1) Torrisi, Abby                   2) Kilian, Colleen                
     3) Castiglione, Victoria           4) Kitsakos, Alexis               
 12 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          1:55.75   4 
     1) Louro, Amanda                   2) Lynch, Tammy                   
     3) Harris, Sarah                   4) Fleet, Erin                    
 13 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    1:55.86   3 
     1) Brennan, Sammi                  2) Cockrell, Kristen              
     3) O'Leary, Madi                   4) Obasiolu, Anika                
 14 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          1:56.15   3 
     1) Antonucci, Jordan               2) Ferris, Kelsey                 
     3) Moore, Rebecca                  4) Clark, Catie                   
 15 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                1:56.33   4 
     1) Pennock, Olivia                 2) Daley, Cailin                  
     3) Tubridy, Maura                  4) Goetz, Mimi                    
 16 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                1:56.78   1 
     1) Klesaris, Eleni                 2) Iodice, Renee                  
     3) O'Connor, Katie                 4) Morgan, Michelle               
 17 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 1:58.04   3 
     1) O'Rourke, kelci                 2) DuPuy, Sheena                  
     3) Dourney, Taylor                 4) Maloney, Kaelynn               
 18 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  1:59.55   2 
     1) fassnacht, jenn                 2) Palmer, Shaia                  
     3) O'Sullivan, juliana             4) Barthold, Meredith             
 19 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  2:00.51   4 
     1) Mansfield, Clare                2) Lacolla, Mariana               
     3) Kotowski, Alissa                4) Gaughan, Bridget               
 20 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          2:00.99   2 
     1) Mullin, Lindsey                 2) Otto, Megan                    
     3) Harris, Cassie                  4) Doane, Lindsey                 
 21 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      2:01.19   5 
     1) Dunakin, Joslyn                 2) Torres, Lisa                   
     3) Rolfe, Alison                   4) Ryan, Emily                    
 22 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   2:02.03   2 
     1) Britto, Jeakarys                2) Flynn, Gen                     
     3) Ponsetto, Maddy                 4) Kouka, Erica                   
 23 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        2:02.23   3 
     1) Walsh, Emily                    2) Whall, Danielle                
     3) Volpe, Meghan                   4) Garrity, Erin                  
 24 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                2:04.54   1 
     1) Smith, Jazmine                  2) Coluci, Kayla                  
     3) Dhliwayo, Gam                   4) Kazanjian, Kristen             
 25 Wareham H.S.  'A'                                   2:07.11   2 
     1) Gomes, Dereka                   2) Alley, Aliyah                  
     3) Anderson, Chelsea               4) Hetu, Makenzie                 
 26 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  2:10.16   1 
     1) Collins, Taylor                 2) Pollard, Rachel                
     3) Danilchuk, Marissa              4) Badger, Emily                  
 27 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'B'                      2:16.49   1 
     1) Journet, Kaitlin                2) Pierre, Shelma                 
     3) Bowes, Eliza                    4) Feeney, Meghan                 
 -- Danvers H.S.  'A'                                        DQ   4 
     1) Bean, Lexy                      2) Behen, Emily                   
     3) Pantazelos, Maria               4) Pantazelos, Xanthi             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:59.00  1998        Medfield HS                               
        Meet: * 3:59.50  1998        Franklin HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                4:05.97   5  10   
     1) Kingsley, Julia                 2) Rowe, Gretchen                 
     3) McGuirk, Emma                   4) Bitterman, Sarah               
  2 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                4:08.36   5   8   
     1) Pasquarella, Julia              2) Camilleri, Kaila               
     3) Merlino, Kierstin               4) McCarthy, Jessica              
  3 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       4:09.41   5   6   
     1) Darmody, Katie                  2) Morse, Emily                   
     3) Roderick, Mackenzie             4) murphy, sara                   
  4 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  4:11.78   5   4   
     1) Ng, Michaela                    2) Savage, Chelsea                
     3) Pham, Vanessa                   4) Scanlan, Mary                  
  5 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  4:13.47   5   2   
     1) Havican, Taylor                 2) Havican, Morgan                
     3) Zeitlin, Melissa                4) Mohammadi, Amanda              
  6 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          4:13.78   5   1   
     1) Clay, Tori                      2) Loughlin, Colleen              
     3) Loughlin, Erin                  4) Murphy, Taelour                
  7 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 4:16.28   4 
     1) Boyce, Cecily                   2) Labriola, Jordyn               
     3) Bolick, Kim                     4) Lodge, Kellie                  
  8 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    4:16.80   3 
     1) Healey, Colleen                 2) buchanan, radyia               
     3) Sidney, Jenny                   4) D'Orazio, Kate                 
  9 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          4:19.35   4 
     1) Lagasse, Rebeka                 2) Gildea, Teal                   
     3) Hanson, Nicole                  4) Reddington, Samantha           
 10 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 4:19.38   3 
     1) Dinehart, Rachel                2) Costello, Kendra               
     3) Kozubal, Kaylee                 4) McKunes, Meridith              
 11 Saugus HS  'A'                                      4:21.36   4 
     1) Firth, Ashley                   2) Lauren, Atkins                 
     3) Cresta-Devine, Cecilia          4) Aldred, Ashley                 
 12 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  4:22.00   3 
     1) Berluti, Rachel                 2) Plecinoga, Kaitlin             
     3) Kitchen, Sam                    4) O'Flaherty, Annmarie           
 13 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   4:23.29   4 
     1) O Neill, Kathleen               2) Barrett, Abbe                  
     3) Keith, Kelsey                   4) Lumbert, Allyssa               
 14 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                   4:24.79   3 
     1) Halligan, Kelli                 2) Downey, Olivia                 
     3) O'Brien, Alex                   4) Viola, Christine               
 15 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  4:25.18   3 
     1) Lazaro, Kelsie                  2) Chapdelaine, Elizabeth         
     3) Shea, Molly                     4) Cabral, Cassidy                
 16 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  4:32.79   4 
     1) fougere, katelyn                2) hoffman, hannah                
     3) Leonard, Kristen                4) Sheehan, Katie                 
 17 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   4:36.75   3 
     1) Foreman, Carly                  2) Puleo, Lauren                  
     3) Reichlen, Jamie                 4) Tobin, Kristen                 
 18 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        4:39.41   4 
     1) Richardson, Olivia              2) Wood, Julia                    
     3) Casey, Erin                     4) Gendron, Serena                
 19 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          4:43.56   2 
     1) Berthiaume, Samantha            2) Reddington, Molly              
     3) Delaney, Veronica               4) Porter, Shaney                 
 20 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                4:45.48   2 
     1) Ross, Tayla                     2) Ketchum, Kristina              
     3) Dorr, Caitlin                   4) Carleton, Emma                 
 21 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          4:46.19   2 
     1) Saunders, Bethany               2) Rodgers, Nicole                
     3) Short, Vanessa                  4) Braun, Laura                   
 22 Saugus HS  'B'                                      4:49.16   1 
     1) Lynch, Nicole                   2) Raquel, Manley                 
     3) Zebowski, Ashley                4) Polimeno, Emma                 
 23 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:50.27   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Colleen             2) Doyle, Erin                    
     3) Magill, Elizabeth               4) Nametz, Marybeth               
 24 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                4:52.60   2 
     1) Akerly, Olivia                  2) Murphy, Erin                   
     3) Romano, Ashley                  4) Coluci, Kayla                  
 25 Milton H.S.  'B'                                    4:58.36   1 
     1) Lenane, Emily                   2) McClellan, Emily               
     3) Pizzi, Angelica                 4) Peterson, Nicole               
 26 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    5:06.46   1 
     1) O'Brien, Julia                  2) Wong, Nancy                    
     3) MacIssac, Megan                 4) Peterson, Courtney             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 9:20.06  5/17/2008   Lincoln-Sudbury HS                        
        Meet: * 9:42.60  2004        Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 9:56.60   10   
     1) Perrault, Abigail               2) Mazur, Natalie                 
     3) Govoni, Rebecca                 4) Anderson, Haley                
  2 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  9:57.70    8   
     1) Sheehan, Katie                  2) Murray, Michaela               
     3) fougere, katelyn                4) hoffman, hannah                
  3 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                 10:16.41    6   
     1) Schroeder, Leah                 2) Keating, Rachael               
     3) Kress, Meredith                 4) Campion, Alison                
  4 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                 10:18.99    4   
     1) Connick, Heather                2) Pham, Vanessa                  
     3) Cavalear, Sarah                 4) Savage, Chelsea                
  5 Burlington H.S.  'A'                               10:22.53    2   
     1) Humphreys, Kristin              2) Jensen, Jacklyn                
     3) Pasquarella, Julia              4) Hamvas, Jennifer               
  6 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                 10:23.31    1   
     1) Kennedy, Lauren                 2) DeStefano, Alison              
     3) O'Neill, Lauren                 4) Kendall, Abby                  
  7 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                  10:24.64  
     1) Leonard, Caroline               2) McCabe, Colleen                
     3) O Neill, Kathleen               4) Sypek, Elizabeth               
  8 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                  10:25.80  
     1) Halligan, Kelli                 2) Whalen, Anna                   
     3) McDonald, Sarah                 4) Singlemen, Hannah              
  9 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               10:26.55  
     1) Piela, Madeline                 2) Heskett, Chloe                 
     3) Maher, Courtney                 4) Tubridy, Maura                 
 10 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                    10:31.32  
     1) Desrosiers, Addison             2) Pratt, Kelsey                  
     3) Stephenson, Abby                4) Poretta, Alanna                
 11 Medfield  'A'                                      10:43.69  
     1) Baird, Cassidy                  2) Nixon, Kallie                  
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Sarah            4) Rimmel, Lauren                 
 12 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                         10:46.08  
     1) Loughlin, Colleen               2) Auwerda, Sarah                 
     3) Reiniger, Emily                 4) Loughlin, Erin                 
 13 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       10:49.96  
     1) Vogt, Caitlyn                   2) Magyar, Michelle               
     3) Nametz, Marybeth                4) Sieber, Elizabeth              
 14 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                      11:18.29  
     1) Martin, Tess                    2) Marshall, Chelsea              
     3) Rocha, Beth                     4) Karam, Deanna                  
 15 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                     11:19.27  
     1) Lyons, Brittany                 2) Macleod, Meghan                
     3) Drown, Lee                      4) Harney, Emma                   
 16 Milton H.S.  'A'                                   11:28.57  
     1) Lenane, Emily                   2) Lynch, Emily                   
     3) Pizzi, Angelica                 4) O'Brien, Julia                 
 17 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                11:35.08  
     1) Barry, Jill                     2) Blackmore, Julie               
     3) Lingham, Claire                 4) Mannello, Anna                 
 18 Burlington H.S.  'B'                               12:05.34  
     1) Sutherland, Colleen             2) Herlihy, MaryJo                
     3) Thorstersen, Erin               4) DeChristoforo, Laura           
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 21:07.08  5/17/2008   Newton South HS                          
        Meet: * 21:20.95  5/16/2009   Bishop Feehan HS - Attle.                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       21:48.43   10   
     1) Arsenault, Anisa                2) Thomas, Jen                    
     3) Hanley, Viviana                 4) Murphy, Erin                   
  2 Milton H.S.  'A'                                   22:16.41    8   
     1) Collins, Olivia                 2) Lynch, Emily                   
     3) Kiernan, Mairead                4) Hughes, Emily                  
  3 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                     22:21.80    6   
     1) Barry, Megan                    2) O'Dea, Jordan                  
     3) Colmer, Keagan                  4) Dunbar, Bridget                
  4 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                 23:38.99    4   
     1) Campion, Alison                 2) Radner, Zoe                    
     3) Groton, Kate                    4) Schroeder, Leah                
  5 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                 23:48.42    2   
     1) Kennedy, Lauren                 2) Kendall, Abby                  
     3) McNamara, Emily                 4) O'Neill, Lauren                
  6 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                  23:56.31    1   
     1) Sypek, Elizabeth                2) Leonard, Caroline              
     3) Pinkham, Samantha               4) Barrett, Ali                   
  7 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                 24:01.64  
     1) McGinnis, Kelsey                2) Roderigues, Samantha           
     3) Smith, Abbey                    4) Dobrott, Courtney              
  8 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                               24:28.94  
     1) Laubenstein, Taylor             2) Ketchum, Kristina              
     3) Andres, Sarah                   4) DeMaesschalck, Celine          
  9 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                24:32.60  
     1) Rosati, Jill                    2) Gabour, Lizzy                  
     3) McKenna, Maryalice              4) Bergen, Brianna                
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         25:02.70  
     1) Zabinski, Morgan                2) Whitford, Hannah               
     3) Woodard - B, Kella              4) Frazier, Lindsay               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 4:10.00  2007        Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                   
        Meet: * 4:10.00  2007        Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  4:16.40   5  10   
     1) Ng, Michaela                    2) Stoyle, Becky                  
     3) Fatemi, Teressa                 4) Scanlan, Mary                  
  2 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    4:21.19   4   8   
     1) Lawler, Emily                   2) Beaulieu, Olivia               
     3) Cockrell, Kristen               4) Kiernan, Mairead               
  3 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        4:23.25   5   6   
     1) Martin, Elaine                  2) Casey, Erin                    
     3) Luongo, Andrea                  4) Powell, Katie                  
  4 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                4:25.81   5   4   
     1) Bitterman, Sarah                2) McGuirk, Emma                  
     3) Kingsley, Julia                 4) Rowe, Gretchen                 
  5 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  4:27.03   4   2   
     1) Havican, Morgan                 2) Mohammadi, Amanda              
     3) O'Loughlin, Susan               4) Havican, Taylor                
  6 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:32.31   5   1   
     1) Silveira, Morgan                2) Murphy, Julia                  
     3) Richardson, Olivia              4) Murphy, Erin                   
  7 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   4:33.61   5 
     1) Kaczynski, Christina            2) Kaczynski, Rachel              
     3) Pantazelos, Maria               4) Pantazelos, Xanthi             
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          4:34.41   4 
     1) Reddington, Samantha            2) Hanson, Nicole                 
     3) Neville, Amy                    4) Lynch, Tammy                   
  9 Saugus HS  'A'                                      4:34.96   3 
     1) Aldred, Ashley                  2) Lauren, Atkins                 
     3) Firth, Ashley                   4) Cresta-Devine, Cecilia         
 10 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 4:37.38   3 
     1) Dinehart, Rachel                2) McKunes, Morgan                
     3) McKunes, Meridith               4) Kozubal, Kaylee                
 11 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                4:38.88   5 
     1) Landry, Erika                   2) Landry, Casey                  
     3) McCarthy, Jessica               4) Coluci, Kelly                  
 12 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       4:41.54   4 
     1) murphy, sara                    2) Karam, Deanna                  
     3) Darmody, Katie                  4) Roderick, Mackenzie            
 13 Holliston H.S.  'B'                                 4:44.89   3 
     1) Rosati, Jill                    2) Sherr, Kaitlin                 
     3) Dubin, Chelsea                  4) Tau, Allison                   
 14 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   4:45.70   3 
     1) Britto, Jeakarys                2) Flynn, Gen                     
     3) Washek, Kathryn                 4) Qian, Jane                     
 15 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           4:46.20   3 
     1) Burg, Ashleigh                  2) Cappola, Megan                 
     3) Jordan, Flowers                 4) Borofski, Nicole               
 16 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    4:46.59   2 
     1) Han, Shirley                    2) Costello, Mellyn               
     3) hicks, ashleigh                 4) Teague, Sara                   
 17 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                   4:49.63   4 
     1) Munro, Shannon                  2) Downey, Maeve                  
     3) Downey, Olivia                  4) Simko, Margaret                
 18 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  4:50.73   4 
     1) Cabral, Cassidy                 2) Pariseau, Marissa              
     3) Barrar, Bethany                 4) Lazaro, Kelsie                 
 19 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  4:51.24   3 
     1) Demetriades, Alece              2) fougere, emily                 
     3) mcmahon, katie                  4) Soucey, Cassandra              
 20 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          4:51.65   2 
     1) Porter, Shaney                  2) Doane, Lindsey                 
     3) Renaud, Brooke                  4) Delaney, Veronica              
 21 Saugus HS  'B'                                      4:57.08   1 
     1) Raquel, Manley                  2) Polimeno, Emma                 
     3) Zebowski, Ashley                4) Stephanie, Parella             
 22 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                4:59.16   2 
     1) Ross, Tayla                     2) Yerremreddy, Ananya            
     3) Dorr, Caitlin                   4) Foley, Meghan                  
 23 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                             5:00.21   2 
     1) Terry, Elea                     2) Smith, Amber                   
     3) Collins, Charlotte              4) Puffer, Leah                   
 24 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          5:04.68   2 
     1) Breen, Lauren                   2) Breen, Jenna                   
     3) Andrews, Ariel                  4) Norton, Jenna                  
 25 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                5:06.69   1 
     1) O'Neill, Ashley                 2) Doherty, Nora                  
     3) MacDonald, Amy                  4) MacDonald, Brianna             
 26 Milton H.S.  'B'                                    5:09.38   2 
     1) Drummond, Kayla                 2) Dinn, Olivia                   
     3) Chinman, Miranda                4) Perlick, Hallie                
 27 Fontbonne Acad.-Milton  'A'                         5:13.35   1 
     1) Fanikos, Erin                   2) Stephen, Gabriella             
     3) Wilcox, Dabota                  4) O'Malley, Paige                
 28 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  5:16.20   1 
     1) Savino, Cristina                2) Muolo, Sarah                   
     3) Zizza, Leah                     4) D'Amore, Lisa                  
 29 Wareham H.S.  'A'                                   5:18.11   1 
     1) Pulsifer, Lyndsie               2) Alley, Aliyah                  
     3) Tierney, Eileen                 4) Vicino, Kayla                  
 30 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          5:24.78   1 
     1) Newcomb, Jenna                  2) Braun, Laura                   
     3) Batterton, Lauren               4) Kealey, Chloe                  
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 11:55.70  1981        Peabody HS                               
                          (=11:53.1m)                                       
        Meet: * 12:26.60  1999        Milton HS                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       12:46.73   10   
     1) Svenson, Erin                   2) Silveira, Morgan               
     3) Thomas, Jen                     4) Arsenault, Anisa               
  2 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                       12:53.32    8   
     1) MacBeth, Abby                   2) Gendron, Serena                
     3) Powell, Katie                   4) Hanley, Viviana                
  3 Milton H.S.  'A'                                   13:11.35    6   
     1) Hughes, Emily                   2) Collins, Olivia                
     3) Heiden, Clara                   4) Lawler, Emily                  
  4 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                     13:21.91    4   
     1) Barry, Megan                    2) Dunbar, Bridget                
     3) Colmer, Keagan                  4) O'Dea, Jordan                  
  5 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                  14:01.52    2   
     1) Barker, Erin                    2) Dyer, Haley                    
     3) Kaczynski, Rachel               4) Yost, Kristin                  
  6 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                          14:03.62    1   
     1) Paton, Ashley                   2) Burg, Ashleigh                 
     3) Bowman, Emma                    4) Borofski, Nicole               
  7 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         14:04.24  
     1) Delaney, Lia                    2) Zabinski, Morgan               
     3) Whitford, Hannah                4) Pereira, Michaela              
  8 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                 14:05.75  
     1) Roderigues, Samantha            2) Lazaro, Megan                  
     3) Smith, Abbey                    4) McGinnis, Kelsey               
  9 Medfield  'A'                                      14:07.73  
     1) Gair, Kelly                     2) Nixon, Kallie                  
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Sarah            4) Worthy, Taylor                 
 10 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                    14:21.92  
     1) Sarkis, Dori                    2) Beauregard, Elizabeth          
     3) Jenkins, Rachel                 4) Lozier, Shannon                
 11 Canton H.S.  'A'                                   14:21.99  
     1) Singer-Berk, Lila               2) Teague, Sara                   
     3) Saraf, Tara                     4) Brune, Zarina                  
 12 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                               14:25.19  
     1) Andres, Sarah                   2) DeMaesschalck, Celine          
     3) Carleton, Emma                  4) Ketchum, Kristina              
 13 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               14:26.59  
     1) Johnston, Lillie                2) Rousseau, Elle                 
     3) Henrich, Kristy                 4) kliss, Caroline                
 14 Burlington H.S.  'A'                               14:52.45  
     1) Patel, Kalpita                  2) Gregory-Cox, Shanica           
     3) Boyle, Lauren                   4) Pflanz, Alison                 
 15 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                 14:53.33  
     1) McNamara, Emily                 2) Buone, Carli                   
     3) Stelmack, Adrianne              4) Rafferty, Julie                
 16 Melrose H.S.  'A'                                  14:53.87  
     1) Munro, Shannon                  2) Cosmon, Katie                  
     3) Murphy, Jill                    4) MacDonald, Taylor              
 17 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                         15:01.71  
     1) Auwerda, Sarah                  2) Saunders, Bethany              
     3) Estes, Madison                  4) Cox, Elena                     
 18 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                  15:31.90  
     1) Hojlo, Maggie                   2) Rafuse, Katherine              
     3) Tobin, Kristen                  4) Jurist, Kelsey                 
 19 Wareham H.S.  'A'                                  15:44.01  
     1) O'Neil, Megan                   2) Harunk, Marley                 
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace             4) Vicino, Kayla                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:02.00  2004        Hopkinton HS                              
        Meet: * 1:05.00  1983        Reading HS                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    1:05.85   8  10   
     1) Beaulieu, Olivia                2) Madigan, Kate                  
     3) Tran, Cheryl                    4) Corley, Janelle                
  2 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 1:07.47   8   8   
     1) Boyce, Cecily                   2) Cavedon, Dana                  
     3) Prescott, Samantha              4) Maloney, Kaelynn               
  3 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          1:07.70   8   6   
     1) Latham, Deanna                  2) Barrett, Erin                  
     3) Newcomb, Jenna                  4) Short, Vanessa                 
  4 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 1:07.90   5   4   
     1) Bynoe, Marissa                  2) Sams, Sara                     
     3) Paolillo, Stephanie             4) Van Pelt, Julianna             
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      1:08.12   6   2   
     1) Miller, Chelsea                 2) Dixon, Eva                     
     3) Feeney, Meghan                  4) Hardigan, Signe                
  6 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  1:08.29   7   1   
     1) Hall, Meagan                    2) Larkin, Brianna                
     3) Short, Sara                     4) Hall, Berkeley                 
  7 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                1:09.10   7 
     1) Merlino, Kierstin               2) Sheldon, Jenn                  
     3) O'Connor, Katie                 4) Jones, Alison                  
  8 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:11.19   7 
     1) Cataldo, Katie                  2) Hill, Kate                     
     3) Ezbery, Danielle                4) Sells, Lexi                    
  9 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  1:11.29   6 
     1) Ghergurovich, Megan             2) bagley, katie                  
     3) sincoski, jilian                4) Barthold, Meredith             
 10 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    1:11.46   5 
     1) Healey, Colleen                 2) D'Orazio, Kate                 
     3) Costello, Mellyn                4) Pulcini, Rebecca               
 11 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  1:11.77   6 
     1) Kotowski, Alissa                2) Muolo, Sarah                   
     3) Buone, Carli                    4) Gaughan, Bridget               
 12 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     1:12.22   3 
     1) Zimmerman, Kaitlyn              2) Travers, Rachael               
     3) Marcotte, Chase                 4) Donovan, Erin                  
 13 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   1:14.54   5 
     1) Ingraham, Gracie                2) Bottari, Jennifer              
     3) Caldarone, Amanda               4) Wilson, Maura                  
 14 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          1:16.32   4 
     1) Sousa, Emily                    2) Otto, Jessica                  
     3) Renaud, Brooke                  4) Farias, Kathy                  
 15 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           1:16.35   3 
     1) Levangie, Samantha              2) Dries, Allison                 
     3) Shannon, Kayla                  4) Talbot, Courtney               
 16 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                1:16.53   3 
     1) Butler, Morgan                  2) Price, Bronte                  
     3) Kaplan, Elizabeth               4) Lundgren, Stephanie            
 17 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   1:17.28   1 
     1) Stern, Isabel                   2) Kouka, Erica                   
     3) Qian, Jane                      4) Hojlo, Maggie                  
 18 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        1:17.63   4 
     1) Valley, Ellen                   2) Mulligan, Rosemary             
     3) Green, Sarah                    4) McClintock, Molly              
 19 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          1:18.53   1 
     1) McWeeney, Rebecca               2) Braun, Laura                   
     3) Rodgers, Nicole                 4) Batterton, Lauren              
 20 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                1:19.95   2 
     1) Jones, Christina                2) Tolliday, Courtney             
     3) Desmond, Katie                  4) Bhatt, Trusha                  
 21 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  1:27.88   2 
     1) Zizza, Leah                     2) Turner, Elizabeth              
     3) Clapp, Sydney                   4) Arno, Melissa                  
 -- Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                    DNF   4 
     1) Parsons, Olivia                 2) Bridges, Kayla                 
     3) Carleton, Devon                 4) Dustin, Katie                  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 15-05  2004        Plymouth South HS                           
        Meet: * 14-11  1995        Stoneham HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milton, Girls                Milton                   4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.              4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                 4.27m   14-00.00 
  4 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                  4.19m   13-09.00 
  4 Scituate, Girls              Scituate                 4.19m   13-09.00 
  6 Holliston, Girls             Holliston                4.14m   13-07.00 
  6 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan             4.14m   13-07.00 
  8 Bishop Stang, Girls          Bishop Stang             4.09m   13-05.00 
 -- Wareham, Girls               Wareham                     NH            
 -- Westwood, Girls              Westwood                    NH            
 -- Wakefield, Girls             Wakefield                   NH            
 -- Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth               NH            
 -- Canton, Girls                Canton                      NH            
 -- Melrose, Girls               Melrose                     NH            
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 15-05  2004        Plymouth South HS                           
        Meet: * 14-11  1995        Stoneham HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton                   1.60m    5-03.00   3.33
  2 Beaulieu, Olivia             Milton                   1.50m    4-11.00   3.33
  3 Genest, Audrey               Stoneham                 1.45m    4-09.00   2.66
  3 Gaughan, Bridget             Stoneham                 1.45m    4-09.00   2.66
  3 Kruse, Alexandra             Stoneham                 1.45m    4-09.00   2.66
  3 Taylor, Megan                Danvers                  1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  3 Ghergurovich, Megan          Scituate                 1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  3 Sells, Lexi                  Bish. Feehan             1.45m    4-09.00   0.16
  3 Clark, Catie                 Triton Reg.              1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  3 Blackmore, Julie             Holliston                1.45m    4-09.00   0.16
  3 Morse, Emily                 Bishop Stang             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Barrett, Erin                Triton Reg.              1.45m    4-09.00   2   
 13 Leonard, Kristen             Scituate                 1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 13 Dinehart, Rachel             Holliston                1.37m    4-06.00   0.16
 13 Loughlin, Erin               Triton Reg.              1.37m    4-06.00   2   
 13 Caldarone, Amanda            Danvers                  1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 13 Hill, Kate                   Bish. Feehan             1.37m    4-06.00   0.16
 13 Pantazelos, Xanthi           Danvers                  1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 13 Murray, Michaela             Scituate                 1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 20 Stebbins, Emily              Holliston                1.32m    4-04.00   0.16
 20 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                   1.32m    4-04.00   3.33
 20 Kuphal, Annie                Bishop Stang             1.32m    4-04.00 
 20 Martin, Tess                 Bishop Stang             1.32m    4-04.00 
 20 Ryan, Ellie                  Bish. Feehan             1.32m    4-04.00   0.16
 -- Mui, Stephanie               Canton                      NH            
 -- Ingersoll, Sarah             Wakefield                   NH            
 -- buchanan, radyia             Canton                      NH            
 -- Silvia, Lexie                Wareham                     NH            
 -- Harunk, Marley               Wareham                     NH            
 -- Tierney, Eileen              Wareham                     NH            
 -- Milburn, Kayla               Wakefield                   NH            
 -- Wong, Rachel                 Wakefield                   NH            
 -- Porter, Shaney               Digh-Rehoboth               NH            
 -- Viola, Christine             Melrose                     NH            
 -- Neville, Amy                 Digh-Rehoboth               NH            
 -- Downey, Olivia               Melrose                     NH            
 -- MacDonald, Taylor            Melrose                     NH            
 -- Hardigan, Signe              Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Hathaway, Rachael            Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Pulcini, Rebecca             Canton                      NH            
 -- Delaney, Lia                 Digh-Rehoboth               NH            
 -- Staten, Malika               Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 27-00  5/13/2010   Wellesly HS                                 
        Meet: * 25-00  2001        Tewksbury HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.              7.32m   24-00.25 
  2 Wayland, Girls               Wayland                  6.72m   22-00.50 
  3 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                 6.25m   20-06.00 
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 27-00  5/13/2010   Wellesley HS                                
        Meet: * 25-00  2001        Tewksbury HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Jenna               Triton Reg.              2.44m    8-00.00   3.33
  1 Mathews, Ashley              Triton Reg.              2.44m    8-00.00   3.33
  1 Batterton, Lauren            Triton Reg.              2.44m    8-00.00   3.33
  1 Jones, Carolyn               Wayland                  2.44m    8-00.00   2.66
  5 Manfra, Christie             Stoneham                 2.29m    7-06.00   2   
  6 Curtin, Erin                 Wayland                  2.14m    7-00.25   2.66
  6 Cramer, Hallie               Wayland                  2.14m    7-00.25   2.66
  8 Kotowski, Alissa             Stoneham                 1.98m    6-06.00   2   
  8 Muolo, Sarah                 Stoneham                 1.98m    6-06.00   2   
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 52-01.25  5/17/2008   Newton North HS                          
        Meet: * 49-01.50  5/17/2008   Randolph HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                16.43m   53-11.00 
  2 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             16.04m   52-07.50 
  3 Marblehead, Girls            Marblehead              15.09m   49-06.25 
  4 Saugus, Girls                Saugus                  14.68m   48-02.00 
  5 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              14.55m   47-09.00 
  6 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               14.45m   47-05.00 
  7 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 14.42m   47-03.75 
  8 Foxborough, Girls            Foxboro                 14.35m   47-01.00 
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth            14.22m   46-08.00 
 10 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                13.99m   45-10.75 
 11 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 13.74m   45-01.00 
 12 Milton, Girls                Milton                  13.72m   45-00.25 
 13 Bishop Stang, Girls          Bishop Stang            13.69m   44-11.00 
 14 Nauset Reg., Girls           Nauset Reg.             13.05m   42-09.75 
 15 Scituate, Girls              Scituate                12.93m   42-05.25 
 16 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            12.37m   40-07.00 
 -- Wareham, Girls               Wareham                     ND            
 -- Somerset, Girls              Somerset                    ND            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 52-01.25  5/17/2008   Newton North HS                          
        Meet: * 49-01.50  5/17/2008   Randolph HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Latham, Deanna               Triton Reg.              5.82m   19-01.25   2.66
  2 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke                 5.75m   18-10.50   3.33
  3 Stoyle, Becky                Pembroke                 5.67m   18-07.25   3.33
  4 McGuirk, Emma                Marblehead               5.27m   17-03.50   2   
  5 murphy, sara                 Bishop Stang             5.24m   17-02.25 
  6 Landry, Casey                Burlington               5.22m   17-01.50   0.66
  7 St Fleur, Bionca             Melrose                  5.19m   17-00.50 
  8 Clay, Tori                   Triton Reg.              5.15m   16-10.75   2.66
  9 Lauren, Atkins               Saugus                   5.13m   16-10.00   1.33
 10 Robert, Lauren               Triton Reg.              5.07m   16-07.75   2.66
 11 Bynoe, Marissa               Holliston                5.03m   16-06.00   0.33
 12 Fatemi, Teressa              Pembroke                 5.01m   16-05.25   3.33
 13 Caldarone, Amanda            Danvers                  4.99m   16-04.50 
 14 Kingsley, Julia              Marblehead               4.93m   16-02.25   2   
 15 Aldred, Ashley               Saugus                   4.91m   16-01.50   1.33
 16 Bitterman, Sarah             Marblehead               4.89m   16-00.50   2   
 16 Staten, Malika               Den-Yarmouth             4.89m   16-00.50 
 18 Sams, Sara                   Holliston                4.87m   15-11.75   0.33
 18 Parsons, Olivia              Foxboro                  4.87m   15-11.75 
 20 Brogioli, MaryGrace          Wareham                  4.85m   15-11.00 
 21 Merlino, Kierstin            Burlington               4.80m   15-09.00   0.66
 22 Kuphal, Annie                Bishop Stang             4.79m   15-08.75 
 22 O'Loughlin, Susan            Stoneham                 4.79m   15-08.75 
 24 Johnson, Taylor              Foxboro                  4.78m   15-08.25 
 25 Gilbert, Kaitlin             Melrose                  4.77m   15-07.75 
 26 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                   4.73m   15-06.25 
 27 Staten, Jakora               Den-Yarmouth             4.72m   15-06.00 
 28 Parsons, Tess                Foxboro                  4.70m   15-05.00 
 29 Cresta-Devine, Cecilia       Saugus                   4.64m   15-02.75   1.33
 30 Lacolla, Mariana             Stoneham                 4.62m   15-02.00 
 31 Feeney, Meghan               Den-Yarmouth             4.61m   15-01.50 
 32 Mansfield, Clare             Stoneham                 4.58m   15-00.50 
 32 sincoski, jilian             Scituate                 4.58m   15-00.50 
 34 McKunes, Morgan              Holliston                4.55m   14-11.25   0.33
 35 Silvia, Lexie                Wareham                  4.54m   14-10.75 
 36 McCarthy, Jessica            Burlington               4.53m   14-10.50   0.66
 37 Bottari, Jennifer            Danvers                  4.51m   14-09.75 
 37 Obasiolu, Anika              Milton                   4.51m   14-09.75 
 39 Dodge, Maddie                Bish. Feehan             4.49m   14-08.75 
 40 Walsh, Olivia                Milton                   4.48m   14-08.50 
 41 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine     Melrose                  4.46m   14-07.75 
 42 Argo, Robyn                  Nauset Reg.              4.45m   14-07.25 
 43 Barthold, Meredith           Scituate                 4.37m   14-04.00 
 44 Smith, Amber                 Nauset Reg.              4.36m   14-03.75 
 45 Wood, Julia                  Bish. Feehan             4.35m   14-03.25 
 46 Kozma, Kaitlyn               Somerset                 4.27m   14-00.25 
 47 Behen, Emily                 Danvers                  4.24m   13-11.00 
 47 Sullivan, Katie              Nauset Reg.              4.24m   13-11.00 
 49 mcmahon, katie               Scituate                 3.98m   13-00.75 
 50 Cormier, Bridget             Bishop Stang             3.93m   12-10.75 
 51 Roderigues, Samantha         Somerset                 3.90m   12-09.50 
 52 Volpe, Meghan                Bish. Feehan             3.53m   11-07.00 
 -- Steele, Morgan               Somerset                  FOUL            
 -- Bourgeois, Stephanie         Wareham                   FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 110-03  2004        Hopkinton HS                               
        Meet: * 105-03  2002        Winchester HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Berkeley               Pembroke                11.84m   38-10.25   3.33
  2 Stoyle, Becky                Pembroke                11.50m   37-08.75   3.33
  3 buchanan, radyia             Canton                  11.44m   37-06.50   2.66
  4 Bynoe, Marissa               Holliston               11.10m   36-05.00   1.33
  5 Tondre, Victoria             Canton                  10.51m   34-05.75   2.66
  6 Pantazelos, Maria            Danvers                 10.42m   34-02.25 
  7 Kitsakos, Alexis             Pentucket Reg.          10.41m   34-02.00   0.16
  8 Maloney, Megan               Den-Yarmouth            10.32m   33-10.25   2   
  9 Tran, Cheryl                 Milton                  10.30m   33-09.50 
 10 Martyniak, Brooke            Foxboro                 10.11m   33-02.00 
 11 Reddington, Samantha         Digh-Rehoboth           10.10m   33-01.75   0.66
 12 Hardigan, Signe              Den-Yarmouth             9.99m   32-09.50   2   
 13 Pydynkowski, Taryn           Danvers                  9.92m   32-06.50 
 13 Akinyemi, Betsy              Bish. Feehan             9.92m   32-06.50   0.16
 15 Robert, Lauren               Triton Reg.              9.81m   32-02.25 
 15 Feeney, Meghan               Den-Yarmouth             9.81m   32-02.25   2   
 17 Fatemi, Teressa              Pembroke                 9.66m   31-08.50   3.33
 17 Berluti, Rachel              Westwood                 9.66m   31-08.50 
 19 Casasanta, Francesca         Hopkinton                9.65m   31-08.00 
 20 Clay, Tori                   Triton Reg.              9.62m   31-06.75 
 21 Ezbery, Danielle             Bish. Feehan             9.60m   31-06.00   0.16
 22 Hall, Meagan                 Pembroke                 9.55m   31-04.00 
 23 Harris, Sarah                Digh-Rehoboth            9.50m   31-02.00   0.66
 24 Ghergurovich, Megan          Scituate                 9.44m   30-11.75 
 25 Wandell, Katie               Pembroke                 9.43m   30-11.25 
 26 Wong, Rachel                 Wakefield                9.39m   30-09.75 
 27 Lazaro, Kelsie               Somerset                 9.38m   30-09.25 
 28 Landry, Erika                Burlington               9.37m   30-09.00 
 29 Genest, Audrey               Stoneham                 9.34m   30-07.75 
 29 Clancy, Caroline             Holliston                9.34m   30-07.75   1.33
 31 O'Brien, Alex                Melrose                  9.33m   30-07.50 
 32 Katie, Krauss                Milton                   9.30m   30-06.25 
 33 MacKay, Kayla                Stoneham                 9.28m   30-05.50 
 34 Bridges, Kayla               Foxboro                  9.26m   30-04.75 
 35 Argo, Robyn                  Nauset Reg.              9.24m   30-03.75 
 36 Torrisi, Abby                Pentucket Reg.           9.23m   30-03.50   0.16
 37 Delaney, Lia                 Digh-Rehoboth            9.21m   30-02.75   0.66
 38 Maloney, Kaelynn             Hopkinton                9.18m   30-01.50 
 39 Dorr, Caitlin                Foxboro                  9.16m   30-00.75 
 40 Bourque, Charnel             Wakefield                9.13m   29-11.50 
 40 Hill, Kate                   Bish. Feehan             9.13m   29-11.50   0.16
 42 Brown, Elizabeth             Hopkinton                9.10m   29-10.25 
 43 Geraniotis, Alexa            Nauset Reg.              9.08m   29-09.50 
 44 Stebbins, Emily              Holliston                9.04m   29-08.00   1.33
 44 Leonard, Kristen             Scituate                 9.04m   29-08.00 
 46 Larkin, Brianna              Pembroke                 9.03m   29-07.50 
 47 Donovan, Erin                Pentucket Reg.           9.01m   29-06.75   0.16
 48 Drew, Lauren                 Westwood                 8.93m   29-03.75 
 49 Murray, Michaela             Scituate                 8.91m   29-02.75 
 50 Shea, Molly                  Somerset                 8.85m   29-00.50 
 51 Milburn, Kayla               Wakefield                8.74m   28-08.25 
 52 Rodgers, Nicole              Triton Reg.              8.71m   28-07.00 
 53 Madigan, Kate                Milton                   8.66m   28-05.00 
 53 Collins, Taylor              Stoneham                 8.66m   28-05.00 
 55 Morgan, Michelle             Burlington               8.64m   28-04.25 
 56 Coluci, Kayla                Burlington               8.62m   28-03.50 
 57 Abraham, Catherine           Westwood                 8.52m   27-11.50 
 58 Cain, Jen                    Melrose                  8.45m   27-08.75 
 58 Boushell, Molly              Canton                   8.45m   27-08.75   2.66
 60 Bell, Brooke                 Melrose                  8.30m   27-02.75 
 61 Barker, Erin                 Danvers                  8.21m   26-11.25 
 62 Clancy, Margaret             Nauset Reg.              7.48m   24-06.50 
 63 Gastall, Julie               Somerset                 6.94m   22-09.25 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 110-03  2004        Hopkinton HS                               
        Meet: * 105-03  2002        Winchester HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                33.00m  108-03.25 
  2 Canton, Girls                Canton                  30.40m   99-09.00 
  3 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth            30.12m   98-10.00 
  4 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               29.48m   96-08.75 
  5 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth           28.81m   94-06.25 
  6 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            28.65m   94-00.00 
  6 Pentucket Reg., Girls        Pentucket Reg.          28.65m   94-00.00 
  8 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 28.55m   93-08.00 
  9 Foxborough, Girls            Foxboro                 28.53m   93-07.25 
 10 Milton, Girls                Milton                  28.26m   92-08.75 
 11 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             28.14m   92-04.00 
 12 Pembroke, Girls - B          Pembroke                28.01m   91-10.75 
 13 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               27.93m   91-07.75 
 14 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                27.66m   90-09.00 
 15 Scituate, Girls              Scituate                27.39m   89-10.50 
 16 Wakefield, Girls             Wakefield               27.26m   89-05.25 
 17 Westwood, Girls              Westwood                27.11m   88-11.50 
 18 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              26.63m   87-04.50 
 19 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 26.08m   85-06.75 
 20 Nauset Reg., Girls           Nauset Reg.             25.80m   84-07.75 
 21 Somerset, Girls              Somerset                25.17m   82-07.00 
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 110-06.50  1986        North Attleboro HS                      
        Meet: * 110-06.50  1986        North Attleboro HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Jess                  Wakefield               10.89m   35-08.75   0.66
  2 Njoku, Amarachi              Canton                  10.87m   35-08.00   1.33
  3 Linnehan, Haley              Bish. Feehan            10.86m   35-07.75   3.33
  4 Ellis, Melissa               Bish. Feehan            10.72m   35-02.00   3.33
  5 Christenson, Marlene         Danvers                 10.64m   34-11.00   2   
  6 Boyce, Cecily                Hopkinton               10.63m   34-10.50   2.66
  7 Olney, Margorie              Hopkinton               10.51m   34-05.75   2.66
  8 Nwankwo, Chidimma            Canton                  10.47m   34-04.25   1.33
  9 Palmatier, Vickie            Holliston               10.43m   34-02.75 
 10 Steadman, Ashley             Burlington               9.95m   32-07.75   0.33
 11 Rock, Kelsey                 Triton Reg.              9.92m   32-06.50 
 12 Sweeney, Megan               Digh-Rehoboth            9.84m   32-03.50 
 13 Weisen, Annemarie            Melrose                  9.81m   32-02.25 
 14 Burke, Bailey                Den-Yarmouth             9.78m   32-01.00 
 15 Garvin, Carson               Danvers                  9.76m   32-00.25   2   
 16 Vachon, Lauren               Wayland                  9.69m   31-09.50 
 17 Oleson, Samantha             Hopkinton                9.67m   31-08.75   2.66
 18 Smith, Jazmine               Burlington               9.65m   31-08.00   0.33
 19 O'Donnell, April             Stoneham                 9.49m   31-01.75 
 20 Stephanie, Parella           Saugus                   9.34m   30-07.75 
 21 Whall, Bridgett              Bish. Feehan             9.26m   30-04.75   3.33
 22 Kelsey, Delaney              Wakefield                8.99m   29-06.00   0.66
 23 Jones, McKenzie              Wayland                  8.94m   29-04.00 
 24 Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn     Middleboro               8.90m   29-02.50 
 25 Mavorides, Kelly             Den-Yarmouth             8.88m   29-01.75 
 26 Jordan, Kayleigh             Wakefield                8.81m   28-11.00   0.66
 27 Martin, Jessica              Danvers                  8.80m   28-10.50   2   
 28 Taylor, Ebony                Melrose                  8.74m   28-08.25 
 29 Perry, Jillian               Middleboro               8.60m   28-02.75 
 30 Caffey, Emma                 Melrose                  8.57m   28-01.50 
 31 Torgrimson, Sarah            Digh-Rehoboth            8.56m   28-01.00 
 32 Gendron, Sarah               Digh-Rehoboth            8.52m   27-11.50 
 33 Trainor, Kylie               Saugus                   8.50m   27-10.75 
 34 Reinold, Alana               Stoneham                 8.41m   27-07.25 
 35 Claflin, Caroline            Pembroke                 8.39m   27-06.50 
 36 Watling, Britany             Holliston                8.36m   27-05.25 
 36 Thompson, Melanie            Middleboro               8.36m   27-05.25 
 38 Kroll, Anna Lisa             Wayland                  8.20m   26-11.00 
 39 D'Amato, Connie              Saugus                   8.06m   26-05.50 
 40 Steinberg, Taylor            Burlington               7.98m   26-02.25   0.33
 41 Davenport, April             Pembroke                 7.92m   26-00.00 
 41 Farina, Alicia               Stoneham                 7.92m   26-00.00 
 43 Mills, Colleen               Triton Reg.              7.77m   25-06.00 
 44 Bowes, Eliza                 Den-Yarmouth             7.73m   25-04.50 
 45 Fontes, Sophia               Pembroke                 7.71m   25-03.50 
 46 Isaac-Wilkins, symone        Canton                   7.65m   25-01.25   1.33
 47 Berard, Stephanie            Holliston                7.32m   24-00.25 
 48 Penna, Vittoria              Triton Reg.              6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 110-06.50  1986        North Attleboro HS                      
        Meet: * 110-06.50  1986        North Attleboro HS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            30.84m  101-02.25 
  2 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               30.81m  101-01.00 
  3 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 29.20m   95-09.75 
  4 Canton, Girls                Canton                  28.99m   95-01.50 
  5 Wakefield, Girls             Wakefield               28.69m   94-01.50 
  6 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              27.58m   90-06.00 
  7 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 27.12m   88-11.75 
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth           26.92m   88-04.00 
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth            26.39m   86-07.00 
 10 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               26.11m   85-08.00 
 11 Saugus, Girls                Saugus                  25.90m   84-11.75 
 12 Middleboro, Girls            Middleboro              25.86m   84-10.25 
 13 Wayland, Girls               Wayland                 25.83m   84-09.00 
 14 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                25.82m   84-08.50 
 15 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             24.57m   80-07.50 
 16 Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                24.02m   78-09.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 324-08  2003        Dedham HS                                  
        Meet: * 309-11  1984        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Canton, Girls                Canton                  80.44m     263-11 
  2 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                78.54m     257-08 
  3 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              78.48m     257-06 
  4 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               76.94m     252-05 
  5 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            75.16m     246-07 
  6 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 74.96m     245-11 
  7 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 73.36m     240-08 
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth           71.06m     233-02 
  9 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               69.62m     228-05 
 10 Saugus, Girls                Saugus                  69.46m     227-11 
 11 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             68.26m     223-11 
 12 Plymouth North, Girls        Plymouth No.            65.78m     215-10 
 13 Bishop Stang, Girls          Bishop Stang            65.68m     215-06 
 14 Nauset Reg., Girls           Nauset Reg.             63.88m     209-07 
 15 Marblehead, Girls            Marblehead              62.74m     205-10 
 16 Pembroke, Girls              Pembroke                58.88m     193-02 
 17 Milton, Girls                Milton                  54.88m     180-01 
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth                ND            
 -- J.D. O'Bryant, Girls         O'Bryant                    ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 324-08  2003        Dedham HS                                  
        Meet: * 309-11  1984        Dennis Yarmouth Reg. HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nwankwo, Chidimma            Canton                  31.94m     104-09   3.33
  2 Burke, Bailey                Den-Yarmouth            31.38m     102-11 
  3 McCular, Emily               Stoneham                30.44m      99-10   2.66
  4 Morneweck, Kaitlyn           Burlington              29.90m      98-01   2   
  5 Olney, Margorie              Hopkinton               28.72m      94-03   1.33
  6 Njoku, Amarachi              Canton                  28.20m      92-06   3.33
  7 Journet, Kaitlin             Den-Yarmouth            27.54m      90-04 
  8 Palmatier, Vickie            Holliston               27.34m      89-08 
  9 Ellis, Melissa               Bish. Feehan            27.18m      89-02   0.66
 10 Weisen, Annemarie            Melrose                 26.82m      88-00 
 11 Garvin, Carson               Danvers                 26.66m      87-06   0.33
 12 Rock, Kelsey                 Triton Reg.             26.26m      86-02 
 13 Taylor, Ebony                Melrose                 25.54m      83-09 
 14 Torgrimson, Sarah            Digh-Rehoboth           25.36m      83-02 
 15 Smith, Jazmine               Burlington              25.26m      82-10   2   
 16 Stephanie, Parella           Saugus                  25.20m      82-08 
 17 Feroli, Mikaela              Plymouth No.            25.08m      82-03 
 18 Wright, Skyler               Hopkinton               24.76m      81-03   1.33
 19 Christenson, Marlene         Danvers                 24.56m      80-07   0.33
 20 Westland, Melissa            Holliston               24.38m      80-00 
 21 Farina, Alicia               Stoneham                24.20m      79-05   2.66
 22 Moore, Caroline              Bish. Feehan            24.06m      78-11   0.66
 23 Collins, Charlotte           Nauset Reg.             24.00m      78-09 
 24 Linnehan, Haley              Bish. Feehan            23.92m      78-06   0.66
 25 O'Donnell, April             Stoneham                23.90m      78-05   2.66
 26 Brun, Samantha               Digh-Rehoboth           23.74m      77-11 
 26 Boudreau, Chelsie            Danvers                 23.74m      77-11   0.33
 28 Oleson, Samantha             Hopkinton               23.46m      77-00   1.33
 29 Steinberg, Taylor            Burlington              23.32m      76-06   2   
 30 Spaulding, Katherine         Pembroke                23.00m      75-05 
 31 Mel, Cordeiro                Bishop Stang            22.96m      75-04 
 32 D'Amato, Connie              Saugus                  22.76m      74-08 
 33 Burt, Maggie                 Plymouth No.            22.20m      72-10 
 34 Gendron, Sarah               Digh-Rehoboth           21.96m      72-00 
 35 Trainor, Kylie               Saugus                  21.50m      70-06 
 36 hare, marina                 Marblehead              21.44m      70-04 
 37 Putnam, Carrine              Nauset Reg.             21.40m      70-02 
 38 mandly, leah                 Bishop Stang            21.36m      70-01 
 38 Darmody, Katie               Bishop Stang            21.36m      70-01 
 40 Stone, Kayla                 Marblehead              21.28m      69-10 
 41 Penna, Vittoria              Triton Reg.             21.18m      69-06 
 42 Ferrara, Krystina            Melrose                 21.00m      68-11 
 43 Dion, Sara                   Triton Reg.             20.82m      68-04 
 44 Gowing, Stephanie            Canton                  20.30m      66-07   3.33
 45 Curley, Sammi                Milton                  20.20m      66-03 
 46 Claflin, Caroline            Pembroke                20.08m      65-10 
 47 Butler, Morgan               Marblehead              20.02m      65-08 
 48 Rehlander, Johanna           Plymouth No.            18.50m      60-08 
 49 Dunbar, Molly                Nauset Reg.             18.48m      60-07 
 50 Berard, Stephanie            Holliston               17.90m      58-09 
 51 Frederique, Katrina          Milton                  17.36m      56-11 
 52 Obasiolu, Anika              Milton                  17.32m      56-10 
 53 Fontes, Sophia               Pembroke                15.80m      51-10 
 -- Bowes, Eliza                 Den-Yarmouth              FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 314-01  5/17/2008   Wayland HS                                 
        Meet: * 314-01  5/17/2008   Wayland HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barrar, Bethany              Somerset                36.20m     118-09 
  2 Maloney, Megan               Den-Yarmouth            36.06m     118-04   2.66
  3 Morneweck, Kaitlyn           Burlington              33.88m     111-02   3.33
  4 Hall, Lindsay                Hopkinton               33.50m     109-11 
  5 Pasquarella, Julia           Burlington              33.36m     109-05   3.33
  6 Cataldo, Katie               Bish. Feehan            31.68m     103-11   0.33
  7 Downey, Maeve                Melrose                 31.24m     102-06   1.33
  8 Camilleri, Kaila             Burlington              31.22m     102-05   3.33
  9 Thompson, Melanie            Middleboro              30.72m     100-09   2   
 10 Bognanno, Angela             Wakefield               30.32m      99-06 
 11 Grinham, Keleigh             Middleboro              29.52m      96-10   2   
 12 Dalton-Shephard, Katelyn     Middleboro              29.22m      95-10   2   
 13 Journet, Kaitlin             Den-Yarmouth            29.08m      95-05   2.66
 14 Taylor, Megan                Danvers                 29.04m      95-03 
 15 Ryan, Emily                  Den-Yarmouth            28.90m      94-10   2.66
 16 Ferrari, Maggie              Bishop Stang            28.36m      93-00   0.66
 17 Bruton, Sarah                Melrose                 28.22m      92-07   1.33
 18 Tuite, Meredith              Hopkinton               27.70m      90-10 
 19 ainsworth, corinne           Bishop Stang            27.66m      90-09   0.66
 20 Hanson, Nicole               Digh-Rehoboth           27.50m      90-03 
 21 Morrocco, Caroline           Danvers                 27.44m      90-00 
 22 Sweeney, Megan               Digh-Rehoboth           27.28m      89-06 
 22 Correia, Meg                 Bishop Stang            27.28m      89-06   0.66
 22 Johnson, Emily               Digh-Rehoboth           27.28m      89-06 
 25 Pereira - B, Emily           Digh-Reh.               27.24m      89-04 
 26 Feroli, Mikaela              Plymouth No.            27.06m      88-09 
 27 Stebbings - B, Haley         Digh-Reh.               26.66m      87-06 
 28 Pacini, Robyn                Stoneham                26.55m      87-01 
 29 deMagestris, Abbie           Melrose                 26.38m      86-06   1.33
 30 Koolian, Charlotte           Pentucket Reg.          26.36m      86-06 
 30 Ring, Kelsey                 Stoneham                26.36m      86-06 
 32 Pearsall, Sarah              Pentucket Reg.          26.14m      85-09 
 33 Marino, Samantha             Triton Reg.             26.10m      85-07 
 34 Morris, Kelsey               Foxboro                 26.08m      85-07 
 35 Roderick, Sara               Nauset Reg.             25.82m      84-08 
 36 Kelsey, Delaney              Wakefield               25.60m      84-00 
 37 Woodard - B, Kella           Digh-Reh.               25.40m      83-04 
 37 O'Leary, Erin                Triton Reg.             25.40m      83-04 
 37 Cleveland, Victoria          Bish. Feehan            25.40m      83-04   0.33
 40 Watling, Britany             Holliston               25.32m      83-01 
 41 Gaughan, Emily               Bish. Feehan            25.20m      82-08   0.33
 42 Joly, Danielle               Wakefield               24.78m      81-03 
 43 Norton, Jenna                Triton Reg.             24.48m      80-04 
 44 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn           Pentucket Reg.          24.30m      79-09 
 45 Westland, Melissa            Holliston               24.18m      79-04 
 46 Katie, Krauss                Milton                  24.16m      79-03 
 47 Gaughan, Madeline            Stoneham                23.60m      77-05 
 48 Dustin, Katie                Foxboro                 23.28m      76-04 
 49 Moschella, Frankie           Somerset                22.50m      73-10 
 50 Lurie, Jillian               Medfield                22.40m      73-06 
 51 Pydynkowski, Taryn           Danvers                 21.38m      70-02 
 52 O'Driscoll, Mary             Medfield                21.18m      69-06 
 53 Rehlander, Johanna           Plymouth No.            20.88m      68-06 
 54 Zimmerman, Georgia           Medfield                20.62m      67-08 
 55 Dunbar, Molly                Nauset Reg.             20.24m      66-05 
 56 Chapdelaine, Elizabeth       Somerset                20.20m      66-03 
 57 alexander, jane              Hopkinton               19.94m      65-05 
 58 Julio, Lindsay               Foxboro                 19.56m      64-02 
 59 Putnam, Carrine              Nauset Reg.             17.52m      57-06 
 60 Walsh, Olivia                Milton                  17.24m      56-07 
 61 Underwood, Cecilia           Holliston               16.46m      54-00 
 62 Curley, Sammi                Milton                  15.98m      52-05 
 63 Emily, Garcia                Plymouth No.            14.06m      46-01 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 314-01  5/17/2008   Wayland HS                                 
        Meet: * 314-01  5/17/2008   Wayland HS                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burlington, Girls            Burlington              98.46m     323-00 
  2 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Gi     Den-Yarmouth            94.04m     308-06 
  3 Middleboro, Girls            Middleboro              89.46m     293-06 
  4 Melrose, Girls               Melrose                 85.84m     281-07 
  5 Bishop Stang, Girls          Bishop Stang            83.30m     273-03 
  6 Bishop Feehan, Girls         Bish. Feehan            82.28m     269-11 
  7 Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls      Digh-Rehoboth           82.05m     269-02 
  8 Hopkinton, Girls             Hopkinton               81.14m     266-02 
  9 Wakefield, Girls             Wakefield               80.70m     264-09 
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth - B, Gi     Digh-Rehoboth           79.30m     260-02 
 11 Somerset, Girls              Somerset                78.90m     258-10 
 12 Danvers, Girls               Danvers                 77.88m     255-06 
 13 Pentucket Reg., Girls        Pentucket Reg.          76.80m     252-00 
 14 Stoneham, Girls              Stoneham                76.52m     251-00 
 15 Triton Reg., Girls           Triton Reg.             75.98m     249-03 
 16 Foxborough, Girls            Foxboro                 68.92m     226-01 
 17 Holliston, Girls             Holliston               65.96m     216-05 
 18 Medfield, Girls              Medfield                64.20m     210-07 
 19 Nauset Reg., Girls           Nauset Reg.             63.58m     208-07 
 20 Plymouth North, Girls        Plymouth No.            62.00m     203-05 
 21 Milton, Girls                Milton                  57.38m     188-03 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 42.70  1991        Brockton HS                                 
        Meet: * 43.40  1990        Holliston HS                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milton H.S.  'A'                                      45.09   6  10   
     1) Lezama, Matt                    2) Wells, Shamar                  
     3) Jones, Kemari                   4) Donahue, Adrian                
  2 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                    45.50   6   8   
     1) Colin, Xavier                   2) Walters, Ashton                
     3) Huynh, Loi                      4) Miranda, Michael               
  3 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                          45.60   6   6   
     1) Taylor, Matt                    2) Mitchell, Zack                 
     3) Doherty, Liam                   4) Boland, Kevin                  
  4 Canton H.S.  'A'                                      45.74   6   4   
     1) Vaughn, Jonathon                2) Boughter, Chris                
     3) Fauche, Marty                   4) Guyton, Jordan                 
  5 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                    45.77   6   2   
     1) Liang, Yuanwen                  2) Georgaklis, George             
     3) Jessup, Matt                    4) Salam, Shayan                  
  6 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                     45.80   5   1   
     1) Francis, Shawn                  2) Tuckerman, Ryan                
     3) Fujita, Nate                    4) Brisbane, Manwon               
  7 Duxbury HS  'A'                                       45.85   5 
     1) Auda, Greg                      2) Mackey, Shane                  
     3) Dwinell, Morgan                 4) Murphy, Bobby                  
  8 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                            46.07   5 
     1) Hill, Matt                      2) Culverhouse, Kainoa            
     3) Franson, Peder                  4) Cruz, Louis                    
  9 Middleborough H.S.  'A'                               46.11   5 
     1) Garanito, Jon                   2) Leary, Brendan                 
     3) Teri, Josh                      4) Paquin, Teddy                  
 10 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                    46.30   5 
     1) Stoller-Sepeck, Pat             2) Horn, Kris                     
     3) Cullity, Tim                    4) Chapman, Andrew                
 11 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                       46.58   5 
     1) Fuller, Sam                     2) Felder, Devrick                
     3) Greene, Dan                     4) Lataille, CJ                   
 12 Bourne H.S.  'A'                                      46.60   4 
     1) Cavanaugh, Andrew               2) Sweeney, Ryan                  
     3) Schrader, Sam                   4) Epps, Joseph                   
 13 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                    46.67   4 
     1) Kelley, Michael                 2) Davis, Marc                    
     3) Deangelo, Anthony               4) Santoro, Joe                   
 14 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                  46.71   4 
     1) Farrell, Chris                  2) McDermott, Dan                 
     3) Dube, Jonathan                  4) Odiah, Marcus                  
 15 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                   46.94   3 
     1) Litavis, Brendan                2) Aitken, Kyle                   
     3) Bransfield, Peter               4) Henise, Brian                  
 16 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                   47.05   4 
     1) St. Jean, Ervin                 2) D'Arco, Matthew                
     3) Chandool, Jed                   4) Tassinari, Brett               
 17 Randolph H.S.  'B'                                    47.21   4 
     1) Menard, Byrce                   2) Talawilie, Adu                 
     3) Acacia, Jerry                   4) Louis, Steph                   
 18 Hingham H.S.  'B'                                     47.30   3 
     1) Jones, Tim                      2) Smoot, Dan                     
     3) Osborne, Doug                   4) Sullivan, Rick                 
 19 Medfield  'A'                                         47.36   3 
 20 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                  47.40   2 
     1) DeLucia, Ed                     2) Fino, Andrew                   
     3) Barry, Rick                     4) Shibilia, Marc                 
 21 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                  47.51   4 
     1) May, John                       2) McLaughlin, Shawn              
     3) Grossmith, Tom                  4) Ross, Dan                      
 22 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                   47.81   2 
     1) Ikuma, Daniel                   2) Cristofori, Anthony            
     3) Alper, Trevor                   4) Milton, Stephen                
 23 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                            47.87   2 
     1) Berry, Ethan                    2) Weeden, Jaquaar                
     3) Whitmore, Jerry                 4) Costa, Paul                    
 24 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                          48.10   2 
     1) Korvili, Larsan                 2) Douglas, Garfield              
     3) Lucas, Ken                      4) Sommerich, Evan                
 25 Wakefield H.S.  'B'                                   48.21   3 
     1) Guletsky, Alex                  2) Archibald, R.J.                
     3) Glynn, Christopher              4) Puccio, Josh                   
 26 Canton H.S.  'B'                                      48.41   2 
     1) Evan, Feldman                   2) Saccone, Justin                
     3) Seto, Derek                     4) Sidney, Matt                   
 27 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                            48.59   3 
     1) Caito, Shane                    2) Berry, Tyler                   
     3) Croteau, Brett                  4) Rose, Bryan                    
 28 Holliston H.S.  'B'                                   48.82   1 
     1) Mason, Zack                     2) Miller, Dan                    
     3) Noonan, Michael                 4) Krauss, Andrew                 
 29 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                     48.94   6 
     1) Lindberg, Dana                  2) Rein, Harry                    
     3) Miller, Matt                    4) Lumbert, Bill                  
 30 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                  49.05   2 
     1) Corsino, Matt                   2) Pierre-Louis, Tad              
     3) Warnock, Wesley                 4) Berrouet, Evander              
 31 Wayland H.S.  'B'                                     50.62   3 
     1) Mitchell, Marcus                2) Wallace, Kayshawn              
     3) Butler, Steve                   4) Namou, Kamal                   
 32 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                            50.92   1 
     1) Paquette, Derek                 2) Clay, Ryan                     
     3) Ciccone, Derek                  4) Eldridge, Luke                 
 33 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                    51.72   1 
     1) Delorfano, Paul                 2) Malone, Tyler                  
     3) Cail, John                      4) Canavan, Pat                   
 34 Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                  53.59   1 
     1) Marra, James                    2) To, David                      
     3) McGondel, Pat                   4) Desimone, Anthony              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:29.20              Brockton '92 /Cambridge '99               
        Meet: * 1:30.80  1990        Holliston HS                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          1:32.43   5  10   
     1) Miller, Jeff                    2) Espinosa, Brian                
     3) Harrington, Thomas              4) Weeden, Jaquaar                
  2 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   1:33.13   6   8   
     1) Brown, Carter                   2) Lindberg, Dana                 
     3) Stone, Jack                     4) Miller, Matt                   
  3 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   1:34.37   5   6   
     1) Brisbane, Manwon                2) Tuckerman, Ryan                
     3) Bolivar, RJ                     4) Spinale, David                 
  4 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:34.46   5   4   
     1) Taylor, Matt                    2) Mitchell, Zack                 
     3) Doherty, Liam                   4) Boland, Kevin                  
  5 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                1:34.79   4   2   
     1) Gately, Liam                    2) Shibilia, Marc                 
     3) Bamberg, Marty                  4) Rogers, Caleb                  
  6 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     1:34.88   6   1   
     1) Sowa, Chris                     2) Dwinell, Morgan                
     3) Martin, Adam                    4) Murphy, Bobby                  
  7 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  1:35.03   6 
     1) Liang, Yuanwen                  2) Georgaklis, George             
     3) Pender, PJ                      4) Hallion, Mike                  
  8 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  1:35.13   6 
     1) Colin, Xavier                   2) Walters, Ashton                
     3) Huynh, Loi                      4) Miranda, Michael               
  9 Medfield  'A'                                       1:35.43   5 
 10 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    1:35.81   5 
     1) Donahue, Adrian                 2) Jones, Kemari                  
     3) Colon, Chris                    4) Holland, Miles                 
 11 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       1:36.35   3 
     1) Pratt, Tyler                    2) Custadio, Eric                 
     3) Garant, Nick                    4) Marshall, A.J.                 
 12 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                1:37.21   4 
     1) Owens, Connor                   2) Mayo, David                    
     3) Muzembe, Takunda                4) Odiah, Marcus                  
 13 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.39   4 
     1) Tassinari, Brett                2) D'Arco, Matthew                
     3) St. Jean, Ervin                 4) Chandool, Jed                  
 14 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  1:37.60   6 
     1) Kelley, Michael                 2) Davis, Marc                    
     3) Deangelo, Anthony               4) Santoro, Joe                   
 15 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     1:37.73   3 
     1) Fuller, Sam                     2) Swansen, Dan                   
     3) Lataille, CJ                    4) Greene, Dan                    
 16 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 1:39.06   3 
     1) Osten, Brady                    2) Castellanos, Patric            
     3) Snow, Zack                      4) Alper, Trevor                  
 17 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  1:39.18   4 
     1) Travena, Keaton                 2) Morrissey, Ian                 
     3) Walker, Nick                    4) Wicks, Sam                     
 18 Hingham H.S.  'B'                                   1:39.31   4 
     1) Merriweather, Simon             2) Harlow, Will                   
     3) Osborne, Doug                   4) Lumbert, Bill                  
 19 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   1:39.64   5 
     1) Amico, Nicholas                 2) Walker, Corey                  
     3) Mazola, Michael                 4) Muchena, Peter                 
 20 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      1:40.18   2 
     1) Nichol, Mickoy                  2) Neves, Richard                 
     3) Rubin, G. Anders                4) Dean, Evan                     
 21 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                1:40.77   3 
     1) Vogel, Jason                    2) May, John                      
     3) Grossmith, Tom                  4) Carleton, Ben                  
 22 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                1:41.99   4 
     1) Farrell, Chris                  2) Dube, Jonathan                 
     3) Guerrier, Eventz                4) Pierre-Louis, Tad              
 23 Wakefield H.S.  'B'                                 1:42.05   3 
     1) Archibald, R.J.                 2) DeCola, Joe                    
     3) Nakia, Brown                    4) Guarino, Michael               
 24 Holliston H.S.  'B'                                 1:43.96   2 
     1) Mason, Zack                     2) Stone, Jeff                    
     3) Powers, John                    4) Mclinden, Josh                 
 25 Canton H.S.  'B'                                    1:44.01   1 
     1) Evan, Feldman                   2) Cherry, Alex                   
     3) Nwankwo, Obi                    4) Seto, Derek                    
 26 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          1:44.59   2 
     1) Berry, Ethan                    2) Carroll, Dan                   
     3) Wilkins, David                  4) Joyal, Jared                   
 27 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          1:44.68   2 
     1) Clay, Ryan                      2) Paquette, Derek                
     3) Ciccone, Derek                  4) Eldridge, Luke                 
 28 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  1:45.07   1 
     1) Raiss, Ali                      2) Aidonidis, Zach                
     3) Nadeau, Bill                    4) Bishop, Brad                   
 29 Wayland H.S.  'B'                                   1:45.80   2 
     1) Allen, Kadeem                   2) Namou, Kamal                   
     3) Grumbach, John                  4) Jin, William                   
 30 Saugus HS  'A'                                      1:49.18   1 
     1) Barasso, Justin                 2) Ferrara, Marco                 
     3) Roy, Jake                       4) Sobchuk, Joe                   
 31 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          1:54.63   1 
     1) Colpitts, Tom                   2) Colpitts, Dan                  
     3) Gallagher, Greg                 4) Lannon, Josh                   
 32 Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                2:00.33   1 
     1) Warren, Peter                   2) Fothergill, Daniel             
     3) Maienza, Adam                   4) McGondel, Pat                  
 -- Canton H.S.  'A'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Vaughn, Jonathon                2) Boughter, Chris                
     3) Fauche, Marty                   4) Guyton, Jordan                 
 -- Middleborough H.S.  'A'                                  DQ   6 
     1) Garanito, Jon                   2) Paquin, Teddy                  
     3) Sukeforth, Andrew               4) Leary, Sean                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:22.60  2000        Xaverian-Westwood                         
        Meet: * 3:24.30  2000        Bishop Feehan HS                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                3:27.08   5  10   
     1) Bronsdon, Nick                  2) Myers, Dillon                  
     3) Williams, Brian                 4) Cardarelli, Mike               
  2 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  3:29.54   5   8   
     1) Mbengam, Godfred                2) Mbengam, John                  
     3) Kinuthia, Steven                4) Louissaint, Peter              
  3 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        3:30.21   5   6   
     1) Wood, Kevin                     2) Barnes, Adam                   
     3) Looney, Billy                   4) McShane, Bobby                 
  4 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    3:31.35   5   4   
     1) Cockrell, Cullen                2) Manning, Stephen               
     3) Trafford, Justin                4) Alerton, Darner                
  5 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   3:32.48   5   2   
     1) Brown, Carter                   2) McCarthy, Kevin                
     3) Oneill, Kevin                   4) Mark, Setian                   
  6 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                3:33.62   4   1   
     1) Gately, Liam                    2) Valente, Tom                   
     3) Bamberg, Marty                  4) Rogers, Caleb                  
  7 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 3:34.37   4 
     1) Murray, Justin                  2) Roffo, Dino                    
     3) Losurdo, Chris                  4) Sanford, Devin                 
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      3:36.05   4 
     1) Darrah, Max                     2) Dempsey, David                 
     3) Hodsdon, Dylan                  4) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan          
  9 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                  3:39.09   3 
     1) Anderson, Steven                2) White, Thomas                  
     3) Estrella, Alex                  4) Johnson, Mike                  
 10 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  3:40.27   4 
     1) Kenney, Matt                    2) Malonson, Sam                  
     3) Ventura, Rob                    4) Pender, PJ                     
 11 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          3:42.94   5 
     1) Miller, Jeff                    2) Angell, Eric                   
     3) Silvia, Colton                  4) Moitozo, Nolan                 
 12 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       3:43.55   4 
     1) Garant, Nick                    2) Shephard, Will                 
     3) Custadio, Eric                  4) Pratt, Tyler                   
 13 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  3:46.17   3 
     1) Canavan, Pat                    2) Yerxa, Jeff                    
     3) Trant, Eric                     4) Badger, Dylan                  
 14 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   3:46.86   3 
     1) Bolivar, RJ                     2) Villari, David                 
     3) Picard, Matt                    4) Abbott, Jon                    
 15 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    3:47.26   4 
     1) Amelchenko, Nikita              2) Kelly, Matt                    
     3) Bates, Christian                4) Huber, Cameron                 
 16 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          3:48.69   3 
     1) Miller, Cody                    2) Campbell, Mike                 
     3) Peabody, Zach                   4) White, Jared                   
 17 Saugus HS  'A'                                      3:49.42   2 
     1) Harrington, Jimmy               2) Obiefana, Olisa                
     3) Cacciola, David                 4) Moore, Rob                     
 18 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                3:51.73   3 
     1) Boeri, Michael                  2) Pierre-Louis, Clifford         
     3) Minghella, Eric                 4) Savage, Brian                  
 19 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          3:55.56   2 
     1) Madigan, Sean                   2) Day, Joe                       
     3) Saleeba, Randall                4) Zabinski, Ryan                 
 20 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   3:55.91   2 
     1) Ouellette, Rob                  2) Hennessey, Steven              
     3) Ciampa, Chris                   4) Chapruet, Christopher          
 21 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  3:58.32   1 
     1) Lawson, Matt                    2) Richardson, Charlie            
     3) Aidonidis, Anthony              4) McNamara, Scott                
 22 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     3:59.20   2 
     1) Roccapriore, Greg               2) Swansen, Dan                   
     3) Brennan, Sean                   4) Tribble, Connor                
 23 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          3:59.32   1 
     1) Kaspryzyk, John                 2) Saunders, Patrick              
     3) Lojek, Neal                     4) Loughlin, Cam                  
 24 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           4:04.19   2 
     1) Boris, Connor                   2) Woolson, Riley                 
     3) Gorton, Dan                     4) Gravelle, Tyler                
 25 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                4:06.78   2 
     1) Ovian, Zaven                    2) Kumar, Roshan                  
     3) Costner, Chris                  4) Saledas, Christos              
 26 Canton H.S.  'B'                                    4:12.50   1 
     1) Madineedi, Gautam               2) Bronstein, Michael             
     3) Sheehan, Josh                   4) Sabbatino, Joey                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 7:58.50  1998        Weston HS                                 
        Meet: * 8:05.20  1981        Canton HS                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        8:11.70   10   
     1) Clerx, William                  2) Wood, Kevin                    
     3) McShane, Bobby                  4) Looney, Billy                  
  2 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                8:28.85    8   
     1) Dutton, Trevor                  2) Kasirye, Gideon                
     3) Taranto, David                  4) Savage, Brian                  
  3 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                  8:30.13    6   
     1) Chirokas, Mike                  2) Reissfelder, Matt              
     3) O'Donnell, Patrick              4) McDonald, John                 
  4 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                8:32.21    4   
     1) Flaherty, Kevin                 2) Livermore, Donald              
     3) Sears, Zack                     4) Warren, Joe                    
  5 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    8:40.65    2   
     1) Amelchenko, Nikita              2) Kelly, Matt                    
     3) Bates, Christian                4) Huber, Cameron                 
  6 Hopkinton H.S.  'A'                                 8:40.69    1   
     1) Ronan, Mike                     2) Fink, Tyler                    
     3) Hutchinson, Zach                4) Fairbanks, Cam                 
  7 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   8:42.69  
     1) McConville, Mike                2) Nevins, Chris                  
     3) King, Ryan                      4) McCallum, Kevin                
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      8:48.06  
     1) Nee, Sean                       2) Lopes, Josh                    
     3) Muse, Andrew                    4) Tuohy-Bedford, Evan            
  9 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          8:48.74  
     1) Medeiros, Jake                  2) Silvia, Colton                 
     3) Moitozo, Nolan                  4) Ford, Thomas                   
 10 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                 9:01.58  
     1) Farrell, Patrick                2) Palano, James                  
     3) Bucchieri, Marc                 4) Stackhouse, Michael            
 11 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                                9:07.08  
     1) Harper, Mike                    2) Miller, Tyson                  
     3) Wigglesworth, James             4) Bittermann, Noah               
 12 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  9:13.05  
     1) Andrews, Bob                    2) Lawson, Matt                   
     3) McNamara, Scott                 4) Trant, Eric                    
 13 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  9:18.62  
     1) Carter, Michael                 2) Fine, Jesse                    
     3) LaMarre, robert                 4) Nee, Alec                      
 14 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       9:24.58  
     1) McNeil, Collin                  2) Sabra, James                   
     3) Krajewski, Corey                4) Lake, Nick                     
 15 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                9:24.86  
     1) Saledas, Christos               2) Cao, Ben                       
     3) Salvucci, Nick                  4) Wilkins, Zachary               
 16 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     9:37.61  
     1) Hemingway, John                 2) Potash, Ben                    
     3) Piesco, Ryan                    4) Kimball, Ben                   
 17 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                9:38.20  
     1) Cabao-an, Lester                2) Bradley, Andrew                
     3) Tally, Mike                     4) Lorenz, Tyler                  
 18 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          9:39.15  
     1) Bashaw, Ben                     2) Peabody, Zach                  
     3) Lojek, Neal                     4) McDonnell, Shane               
 19 Bourne H.S.  'A'                                    9:51.82  
     1) Roy, Luke                       2) McKenna, Ryan                  
     3) Gomes, Cullie                   4) Roche, Greg                    
 20 Saugus HS  'A'                                     10:09.02  
     1) Bolduc, Larry                   2) Hyde, Jimmy                    
     3) Powers, Kevin                   4) Sobchuk, Joe                   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 17:50.11  5/17/2008   Brookline HS                             
        Meet: * 18:14.70  1980        Dedham HS                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                 18:40.16   10   
     1) Cina, Paul                      2) Adams, Brendan                 
     3) Kelley, Ryan                    4) Gallagher, Wesley              
  2 Burlington H.S.  'A'                               19:01.14    8   
     1) Kasirye, Gideon                 2) Dutton, Trevor                 
     3) Taranto, David                  4) Mercier, Evan                  
  3 Medfield  'A'                                      19:06.61    6   
  4 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       19:13.71    4   
     1) Marcotte, Thomas                2) O'Brien, Kevin                 
     3) Murray, Alex                    4) Clerx, William                 
  5 Duxbury HS  'A'                                    19:17.10    2   
     1) Bray, Greg                      2) Angell, Jason                  
     3) Wojciechowski, Lucas            4) McKinley, Jonathan             
  6 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                 19:22.15    1   
     1) McLaughlin, Bobby               2) McDonald, John                 
     3) Sleight, Patrick                4) O'Donnell, Patrick             
  7 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                19:36.55  
     1) Wilson, David                   2) Nixon, Conor                   
     3) Bridges, James                  4) Robertson, Stephen             
  8 Pembroke H.S.  'B'                                 19:45.25  
     1) Moran, Ryan                     2) LaMarre, robert                
     3) Fine, Jesse                     4) Vercollone, Joe                
  9 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                          19:54.80  
     1) Gordon, Dan                     2) Lapsley, Jack                  
     3) White, Brendan                  4) DeGaust, Cameron               
 10 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                20:03.55  
     1) Mysliwiec, Andy                 2) Reseska, Evan                  
     3) Gentile, Aaron                  4) Brady, Conor                   
 11 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                       20:08.05  
     1) McAllister, Jimmy               2) McAllister, Kevin              
     3) Corkery, Pete                   4) Beagan, Pat                    
 12 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                               20:22.58  
     1) Foley, Connor                   2) Tierney, Joe                   
     3) Lorenz, Tyler                   4) Aldrich, Kevin                 
 13 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               20:41.71  
     1) Casey, Pat                      2) Levine, Ethan                  
     3) McElroy, Kevin                  4) Fowler, Nate                   
 14 Canton H.S.  'A'                                   20:46.92  
     1) Madineedi, Gautam               2) Vossoughi, Saeed               
     3) Bronstein, Michael              4) Sheehan, Josh                  
 15 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         21:11.52  
     1) Saleeba, Mason                  2) Gray, Jon                      
     3) Vincelette, Nick                4) Downing, Cameron               
 16 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                  21:31.84  
     1) Baker, Brett                    2) Baxter, Zach                   
     3) Diefenbach, Taylor              4) Delle, Gifford                 
 17 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                               23:18.00  
     1) Warren, Peter                   2) Alatalo, Erik                  
     3) Fothergill, Daniel              4) Maienza, Adam                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:29.00  2007        Lexington HS                              
        Meet: * 3:32.30              Belmont '86 / Stoneham '05                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                          3:40.77   6  10   
     1) Angell, Eric                    2) Harrington, Thomas             
     3) Medeiros, Jake                  4) Espinosa, Brian                
  2 Milton H.S.  'A'                                    3:42.49   6   8   
     1) Alerton, Darner                 2) Wells, Shamar                  
     3) Lezama, Matt                    4) Manning, Stephen               
  3 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      3:42.76   6   6   
     1) Whatley, Aaron-Jordan           2) Nichol, Mickoy                 
     3) Senat, Weldy Jean               4) Darrah, Max                    
  4 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  3:44.36   6   4   
     1) Crawford, Devlin                2) Miranda, Michael               
     3) Mbengam, Godfred                4) Kinuthia, Steven               
  5 Holliston H.S.  'A'                                 3:45.82   5   2   
     1) Roffo, Dino                     2) Donovan, Thomas                
     3) Ikuma, Daniel                   4) Murray, Justin                 
  6 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   3:46.53   5   1   
     1) Chapruet, Christopher           2) Amico, Nicholas                
     3) Ciampa, Chris                   4) Pasquariello, Ben              
  7 Holliston H.S.  'B'                                 3:51.26   5 
     1) Sanford, Devin                  2) Mclinden, Josh                 
     3) Miller, Dan                     4) Losurdo, Chris                 
  8 Plymouth North  H.S.  'A'                           3:52.22   5 
     1) Gordon, Dan                     2) Boris, Connor                  
     3) O'Donnell, Stephen              4) Wetterberg, Mike               
  9 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                  3:54.75   6 
     1) Romero, Mike                    2) Sepeck, Pat                    
     3) Chapman, Andrew                 4) Moran, Ryan                    
 10 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          3:54.96   4 
     1) White, Jared                    2) Cruz, Louis                    
     3) Hill, Matt                      4) Bashaw, Ben                    
 11 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        3:57.66   5 
     1) Barnes, Adam                    2) Douglas, Garfield              
     3) Korvili, Larsan                 4) McAllister, Jimmy              
 12 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                  3:57.82   4 
     1) zaccardi, andrew                2) Walker, Nick                   
     3) Wicks, Sam                      4) Mingels, Brian                 
 13 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   3:58.82   4 
     1) Picard, Matt                    2) Spinale, David                 
     3) Francis, Shawn                  4) FitzGerald, Spencer            
 14 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     3:58.91   4 
     1) Martin, Adam                    2) Sowa, Chris                    
     3) Auda, Greg                      4) Angell, Jason                  
 15 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                3:59.04   4 
     1) Mayo, David                     2) Guerrier, Eventz               
     3) Owens, Connor                   4) Cao, Ben                       
 16 Wilmington H.S.  'B'                                3:59.45   2 
     1) Weber, John                     2) DeLucia, Ed                    
     3) Donnell, Mike                   4) Fitzgerald, Joe                
 17 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                             4:00.76   4 
     1) Altneu, Ben                     2) Babineau, Tom                  
     3) Bowens, Danny                   4) Avery, Chad                    
 18 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                        4:02.37   3 
     1) Downey, Doug                    2) Lucas, Ken                     
     3) Sommerich, Evan                 4) Beagan, Pat                    
 19 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       4:02.86   5 
     1) Costanzo, Ian                   2) Garant, Nick                   
     3) Custadio, Eric                  4) Pratt, Tyler                   
 20 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                4:05.20   3 
     1) Valente, Tom                    2) Barry, Rick                    
     3) Fino, Andrew                    4) Russo, Jake                    
 21 Saugus HS  'A'                                      4:06.51   3 
     1) Nichols, Brendan                2) Obiefana, Olisa                
     3) Cacciola, David                 4) Moore, Rob                     
 22 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                 4:07.92   2 
     1) Nakia, Brown                    2) Guarino, Michael               
     3) DeCola, Joe                     4) Haddad, Christopher            
 23 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                4:08.16   2 
     1) Vogel, Jason                    2) Hurley, John                   
     3) Ross, Dan                       4) Waters, James                  
 24 Burlington H.S.  'B'                                4:11.42   3 
     1) Ovian, Zaven                    2) Pierre-Louis, Clifford         
     3) Boeri, Michael                  4) Gandevia, Munish               
 25 Canton H.S.  'A'                                    4:18.91   6 
     1) Sabbatino, Joey                 2) Malbranche, Julian             
     3) Nwankwo, Obi                    4) Sheehan, Josh                  
 26 Wayland H.S.  'B'                                   4:20.05   2 
     1) Butler, Steve                   2) Bailey, Jon                    
     3) Curtin, Patrick                 4) Hoopes, Tommy                  
 27 Saugus HS  'B'                                      4:21.36   1 
     1) Bolduc, Larry                   2) Barasso, Justin                
     3) Ferrara, Marco                  4) Roy, Jake                      
 28 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  4:24.90   1 
     1) Bishop, Brad                    2) Aidonidis, Zach                
     3) Nadeau, Bill                    4) Deng, Hao Yong                 
 29 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                          4:25.86   3 
     1) Barry, Connor                   2) Colpitts, Tom                  
     3) Lannon, Josh                    4) Skoniecki, Joe                 
 30 Canton H.S.  'B'                                    4:26.93   3 
     1) Pirog, Ben                      2) Beaudet, Joe                   
     3) Lenkei, Alex                    4) Hobbes, Jared                  
 31 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                          4:28.96   2 
     1) Renaud, Trace                   2) Whitmore, Jerry                
     3) Carroll, Dan                    4) Downing, Cameron               
 32 Stoneham H.S.  'B'                                  4:35.46   1 
     1) Geer, Dylan                     2) Richardson, Charlie            
     3) Lai, Chris                      4) Lai, Jon                       
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
   All-Class: # 10:26.80  1972        Norwell HS                               
                          (y=10:23.5m)                                      
        Meet: * 10:37.80  2000        Oliver Ames HS                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                               10:50.81   10   
     1) Myers, Dillon                   2) Bronsdon, Nick                 
     3) Williams, Brian                 4) Sullivan, Brendan              
  2 Middleborough H.S.  'A'                            10:57.52    8   
     1) Sukeforth, Andrew               2) Santos, David                  
     3) Spillane, Sean                  4) Maddigan, Zach                 
  3 Pembroke H.S.  'A'                                 11:01.25    6   
     1) Gallagher, Wesley               2) Vercollone, Joe                
     3) Cina, Paul                      4) Adams, Brendan                 
  4 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                  11:09.57    4   
     1) Baxter, Zach                    2) Villari, David                 
     3) Kano-Bower, Aaron               4) Baker, Brett                   
  5 Marblehead H.S.  'A'                               11:16.12    2   
     1) Reece, Tucker                   2) Pratt, Henry                   
     3) Graf, Andrew                    4) Herlihy, Will                  
  6 Duxbury HS  'A'                                    11:17.20    1   
     1) Bray, Greg                      2) Sahlberg, Brett                
     3) McKinley, Jonathan              4) Wojciechowski, Lucas           
  7 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       11:26.15  
     1) Marcotte, Thomas                2) O'Brien, Kevin                 
     3) Corkery, Pete                   4) Murray, Alex                   
  8 Medfield  'A'                                      11:27.36  
  9 Nauset Reg-Orleans  'A'                            11:30.29  
     1) Moore, Jake                     2) Herwig, Andrew                 
     3) Babineau, Tom                   4) Bausch, Brandon                
 10 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                  11:30.86  
     1) McConville, Mike                2) Nevins, Chris                  
     3) McCallum, Kevin                 4) King, Ryan                     
 11 Wakefield H.S.  'A'                                11:33.67  
     1) Nixon, Conor                    2) Miksis, Jonathan               
     3) Bridges, James                  4) Robertson, Stephen             
 12 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                    11:33.71  
     1) Cox, Jason                      2) D'Amore, Nick                  
     3) Doe, Cameron                    4) Baker, Ben                     
 13 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                      11:35.42  
     1) Costanzo, Ian                   2) Murphy, Kirk                   
     3) Cardin, Andrew                  4) McNeil, Collin                 
 14 Milton H.S.  'A'                                   11:38.37  
     1) Daniel, Blake                   2) butlin, roy                    
     3) Maher, John                     4) Saur, Brendan                  
 15 Burlington H.S.  'A'                               11:43.49  
     1) Perloff, David                  2) Cao, Ben                       
     3) Stanley, Kyle                   4) Mercier, Evan                  
 16 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                         11:50.53  
     1) Thompson, Erick                 2) Ford, Thomas                   
     3) Vincelette, Nick                4) Hoye, Colin                    
 17 Westwood H.S.  'A'                                 12:08.11  
     1) Sleight, Patrick                2) Emerson, Conor                 
     3) Ralph, Billy                    4) McLaughlin, Bobby              
 18 Saugus HS  'A'                                     12:08.70  
     1) Harrington, Jimmy               2) Powers, Kevin                  
     3) Hyde, Jimmy                     4) Nichols, Brendan               
 19 Somerset H.S.  'A'                                 12:18.97  
     1) Crook, Darryn                   2) Slack, Connor                  
     3) Murphy, Zachary                 4) Blake, Nick                    
 20 Scituate H.S.  'A'                                 12:25.71  
     1) sweeney, pat                    2) Pettinelli, Max                
     3) Mingels, Brian                  4) Kupchella, Chet                
 21 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                       12:38.07  
     1) McAllister, Jimmy               2) Moschella, Rich                
     3) Ward, Billy                     4) Gill, Tim                      
 22 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                         12:39.57  
     1) Kaspryzyk, John                 2) Miller, Cody                   
     3) McDonnell, Shane                4) Saunders, Patrick              
 23 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                               12:42.56  
     1) Alatalo, Erik                   2) Flaherty, Kevin                
     3) Livermore, Donald               4) Fitzgerald, Joe                
 24 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                  12:49.69  
     1) Wright, Jonathan                2) Silva, Alex                    
     3) Drew, Mike                      4) Medina, Javier                 
 25 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                 13:01.65  
     1) Buckley, Brian                  2) Turner, Kevin                  
     3) Deguzmen, Zach                  4) Kotowski, Brett                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:00.40  2005        Stoneham HS                               
        Meet: * 1:00.40  2005        Stoneham HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                       1:06.96   5  10   
     1) Clements, Devon                 2) Eccleston, Tommy               
     3) Pratt, Ian                      4) Downey, Connor                 
  2 Hingham H.S.  'A'                                   1:09.40   5   8   
     1) Harlow, Will                    2) Merriweather, Simon            
     3) Thompson, Connor                4) McDowell, Chris                
  3 Randolph H.S.  'A'                                  1:09.89   1   6   
     1) Acacia, Jerry                   2) Hall, Rayon                    
     3) Sissy, John                     4) Santos, Tino                   
  4 Foxborough H.S.  'A'                                1:09.93   5   4   
     1) Vogel, Jason                    2) McLaughlin, Shawn              
     3) Foley, Connor                   4) Cardarelli, Mike               
  5 Stoneham H.S.  'A'                                  1:10.01   4   2   
     1) Lai, Chris                      2) Badger, Dylan                  
     3) Young, Zach                     4) Alie, Peter                    
  6 Bourne H.S.  'A'                                    1:10.24   3   1   
     1) Higgins, Brandon                2) Page, John                     
     3) Jackson, Nigel                  4) White, Matt                    
  7 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:10.66   4 
     1) Firth, Liam                     2) Ward, Billy                    
     3) Coulter, Dan                    4) Yoder, Sam                     
  8 Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                          1:10.68   3 
     1) Jones, Adam                     2) Culverhouse, Kainoa            
     3) Stelline, Jake                  4) Mirandi, John                  
  9 Dennis-Yarmouth-So. Yarm.  'A'                      1:10.84   4 
     1) Tierney, Pat                    2) Neves, Richard                 
     3) Burns, Shane                    4) Rudewciz, Pateick              
 10 Pentucket Reg. - W.Newbury  'A'                     1:11.02   2 
     1) Baribeau, Jake                  2) Roccapriore, Greg              
     3) Burton, John                    4) Baribeau, Alex                 
 11 Wayland H.S.  'A'                                   1:13.12   3 
     1) Abbott, Jon                     2) Mordas, Jamie                  
     3) Curtin, Patrick                 4) Tuckerman, Ryan                
 12 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     1:13.43   2 
     1) Zisko, Brody                    2) Schneiderhan, Matt             
     3) Sahlberg, Brett                 4) Mackey, Shane                  
 13 Burlington H.S.  'A'                                1:15.54   2 
     1) Warnock, Wesley                 2) Bonfilio, Adam                 
     3) Paraskevas, Nick                4) Rosenberg, Jake                
 14 Wilmington H.S.  'A'                                1:16.63   1 
     1) Donnell, Mike                   2) Baima, Dan                     
     3) Kinsella, Shayne                4) Desimone, Anthony              
 15 Danvers H.S.  'A'                                   1:18.83   1 
     1) Hennessey, Steven               2) Wilson, Craig                  
     3) Beck, Graham                    4) Caldarone, Nicholas            
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 18-10  1989        Cambridge R&L HS                            
        Meet: * 18-05  2006        Canton HS                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bourne, Boys                 Bourne                   5.53m   18-01.75 
  2 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.              5.29m   17-04.25 
  3 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan             5.19m   17-00.25 
  4 Canton, Boys                 Canton                   5.14m   16-10.25 
  5 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                  5.11m   16-09.25 
  6 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield                5.03m   16-06.00 
  6 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang             5.03m   16-06.00 
  8 Wayland, Boys                Wayland                  4.96m   16-03.25 
  9 Burlington, Boys             Burlington               4.88m   16-00.00 
 -- Hingham, Boys                Hingham                     NH            
 -- Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Danvers, Boys                Danvers                     NH            
 -- Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton                   NH            
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Bo     Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Randolph, Boys               Randolph                    NH            
 -- Middleboro, Boys             Middleboro                  NH            
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 18-10  1989        Chelmsford HS                               
        Meet: * 18-05  2006        Canton HS                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Brandon             Bourne                   1.97m    6-05.50   3.33
  2 Yoder, Sam                   Bish. Feehan             1.91m    6-03.25   2   
  3 Stelline, Jake               Triton Reg.              1.86m    6-01.25   2.66
  3 Sidney, Matt                 Canton                   1.86m    6-01.25   1.33
  5 White, Matt                  Bourne                   1.81m    5-11.25   3.33
  6 Snow, Alex                   Wakefield                1.75m    5-08.75   0.16
  6 Jones, Adam                  Triton Reg.              1.75m    5-08.75   2.66
  6 Ross, Dan                    Foxboro                  1.75m    5-08.75   0.66
  6 Page, John                   Bourne                   1.75m    5-08.75   3.33
  6 Shephard, Will               Bishop Stang             1.75m    5-08.75   0.16
 11 Fujita, Nate                 Wayland                  1.68m    5-06.00 
 11 Grossmith, Tom               Foxboro                  1.68m    5-06.00   0.66
 11 Mordas, Jamie                Wayland                  1.68m    5-06.00 
 11 McLaughlin, Shawn            Foxboro                  1.68m    5-06.00   0.66
 11 Miksis, Jonathan             Wakefield                1.68m    5-06.00   0.16
 11 Franson, Peder               Triton Reg.              1.68m    5-06.00   2.66
 11 Bonetti, Robert              Burlington               1.68m    5-06.00 
 11 Hobbes, Jared                Canton                   1.68m    5-06.00   1.33
 11 Ward, Billy                  Bish. Feehan             1.68m    5-06.00   2   
 11 Pratt, Ian                   Bishop Stang             1.68m    5-06.00   0.16
 21 Francis, Shawn               Wayland                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Stackhouse, Michael          Wakefield                1.60m    5-03.00   0.16
 21 McShane, Mike                Bish. Feehan             1.60m    5-03.00   2   
 21 Marshall, A.J.               Bishop Stang             1.60m    5-03.00   0.16
 21 Boughter, Chris              Canton                   1.60m    5-03.00   1.33
 21 Odiah, Marcus                Burlington               1.60m    5-03.00 
 21 Salvucci, Nick               Burlington               1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Alie, Peter                  Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Smith, Jordan                Randolph                    NH            
 -- Young, Zach                  Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Badger, Dylan                Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Lorden, Corey                Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Dempsey, David               Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Corkum, Jeffery              Hopkinton                   NH            
 -- Senat, Weldy Jean            Den-Yarmouth                NH            
 -- Ciampa, Chris                Danvers                     NH            
 -- Chapruet, Christopher        Danvers                     NH            
 -- Pasquariello, Ben            Danvers                     NH            
 -- Ranahan, Jeff                Middleboro                  NH            
 -- Paquin, Teddy                Middleboro                  NH            
 -- Ajao, Yemi                   Randolph                    NH            
 -- Ajao, Desi                   Randolph                    NH            
 -- Scarpato, John               Hopkinton                   NH            
 -- Possemato, Rocky             Hopkinton                   NH            
 -- Jackson, Dan                 Middleboro                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 36-00  1997        Newton North HS                             
        Meet: * 35-00  1990        Holliston HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pentucket Reg., Boys         Pentucket Reg.           9.00m   29-06.25 
  2 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington               8.09m   26-06.50 
  3 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.              8.08m   26-06.00 
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 36-00  1997        Newton North HS                             
        Meet: * 35-00  1990        Holliston HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, John                 Pentucket Reg.           3.20m   10-06.00   3.33
  2 Collins, Ben                 Triton Reg.              2.90m    9-06.25   2   
  2 Donnell, Mike                Wilmington               2.90m    9-06.25   2.66
  2 Baribeau, Alex               Pentucket Reg.           2.90m    9-06.25   3.33
  2 Swansen, Dan                 Pentucket Reg.           2.90m    9-06.25   3.33
  6 Marra, James                 Wilmington               2.75m    9-00.25   2.66
  7 Marcolini, Gabe              Triton Reg.              2.59m    8-06.00   2   
  7 Mirandi, John                Triton Reg.              2.59m    8-06.00   2   
  9 Terlaga, Jonathan            Wilmington               2.44m    8-00.00   2.66
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 67-09.75  5/17/2008   Newton North HS                          
        Meet: * 62-00.50  1980        Scitute HS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Michael             Randolph                 6.83m   22-05.00   3.33
  2 Bronsdon, Nick               Foxboro                  6.59m   21-07.50   2   
  3 Donovan, Thomas              Holliston                6.48m   21-03.25   0.66
  4 Walters, Ashton              Randolph                 6.44m   21-01.50   3.33
  5 Clements, Devon              Bishop Stang             6.43m   21-01.25   2.66
  6 Horn, Kris                   Pembroke                 6.31m   20-08.50   1.33
  7 Stoller-Sepeck, Pat          Pembroke                 6.30m   20-08.00   1.33
  8 Yoder, Sam                   Bish. Feehan             6.28m   20-07.25 
  9 Myers, Dillon                Foxboro                  6.26m   20-06.50   2   
 10 Downey, Connor               Bishop Stang             6.25m   20-06.25   2.66
 11 Pasquariello, Ben            Danvers                  6.12m   20-01.00 
 12 Campbell, Mike               Triton Reg.              6.11m   20-00.50 
 13 Pratt, Ian                   Bishop Stang             6.10m   20-00.25   2.66
 14 Alerton, Darner              Milton                   6.09m   19-11.75   0.33
 15 Acacia, Jerry                Randolph                 6.08m   19-11.50   3.33
 16 Cockrell, Cullen             Milton                   6.02m   19-09.00   0.33
 17 Butler, Matt                 Pembroke                 6.00m   19-08.25   1.33
 18 Harrington, Thomas           Digh-Rehoboth            5.99m   19-08.00 
 19 Angell, Eric                 Digh-Rehoboth            5.98m   19-07.50 
 20 Lataille, CJ                 Pentucket Reg.           5.96m   19-06.75 
 21 Carey, Walter                Hopkinton                5.95m   19-06.25 
 22 Shibilia, Marc               Wilmington               5.94m   19-06.00 
 23 Alie, Peter                  Stoneham                 5.92m   19-05.25 
 24 Georgaklis, George           Westwood                 5.82m   19-01.25 
 24 Williams, Brian              Foxboro                  5.82m   19-01.25   2   
 26 Franson, Peder               Triton Reg.              5.80m   19-00.50 
 27 Farrell, Chris               Burlington               5.77m   18-11.25 
 28 Webster, Ryan                Hopkinton                5.76m   18-10.75 
 29 Noonan, Michael              Holliston                5.75m   18-10.50   0.66
 30 Ciampa, Chris                Danvers                  5.74m   18-10.00 
 31 Brennan, Sean                Pentucket Reg.           5.72m   18-09.25 
 31 Puccio, Josh                 Wakefield                5.72m   18-09.25 
 33 Barnes, Adam                 Bish. Feehan             5.70m   18-08.50 
 34 Amico, Nicholas              Danvers                  5.69m   18-08.00 
 35 Yerxa, Jeff                  Stoneham                 5.67m   18-07.25 
 35 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan        Den-Yarmouth             5.67m   18-07.25 
 35 Senat, Weldy Jean            Den-Yarmouth             5.67m   18-07.25 
 38 Lindberg, Dana               Hingham                  5.66m   18-07.00 
 39 Nichol, Mickoy               Den-Yarmouth             5.65m   18-06.50 
 39 Harlow, Will                 Hingham                  5.65m   18-06.50 
 41 Muzembe, Takunda             Burlington               5.63m   18-05.75 
 42 Pender, PJ                   Westwood                 5.57m   18-03.25 
 43 Corsino, Matt                Burlington               5.54m   18-02.25 
 44 White, Jared                 Triton Reg.              5.49m   18-00.25 
 45 Grant, Jamal                 Milton                   5.48m   17-11.75   0.33
 46 Tassinari, Brett             Wakefield                5.47m   17-11.50 
 47 Bolick, Timothy              Hopkinton                5.46m   17-11.00 
 48 Douglas, Garfield            Bish. Feehan             5.45m   17-10.75 
 49 Fuller, Sam                  Pentucket Reg.           5.43m   17-09.75 
 49 Castellanos, Patric          Holliston                5.43m   17-09.75   0.66
 51 DeLucia, Ed                  Wilmington               5.40m   17-08.75 
 52 Glynn, Christopher           Wakefield                5.26m   17-03.25 
 53 Jessup, Matt                 Westwood                 5.25m   17-02.75 
 54 McDowell, Chris              Hingham                  5.24m   17-02.25 
 55 Weber, John                  Wilmington               5.19m   17-00.50 
 56 Davis, Marc                  Stoneham                 4.98m   16-04.25 
 -- Espinosa, Brian              Digh-Rehoboth             FOUL            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 67-09.75  5/17/2008   Newton North HS                          
        Meet: * 62-00.50  1980        Scituate HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Boys               Randolph                19.35m   63-06.00 
  2 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang            18.78m   61-07.50 
  3 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                 18.67m   61-03.00 
  4 Pembroke, Boys               Pembroke                18.61m   61-00.75 
  5 Holliston, Boys              Holliston               17.66m   57-11.25 
  6 Milton, Boys                 Milton                  17.59m   57-08.50 
  7 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan            17.43m   57-02.25 
  8 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.             17.40m   57-01.00 
  9 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               17.17m   56-04.00 
 10 Pentucket Reg., Boys         Pentucket Reg.          17.11m   56-01.75 
 11 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg., Bo     Den-Yarmouth            16.99m   55-09.00 
 12 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              16.94m   55-07.00 
 13 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                 16.84m   55-03.00 
 14 Westwood, Boys               Westwood                16.64m   54-07.25 
 15 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                16.57m   54-04.50 
 16 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 16.55m   54-03.75 
 17 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington              16.53m   54-02.75 
 18 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield               16.45m   53-11.75 
 -- Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth               ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 131-05.50  1983        Haverhill HS                            
        Meet: * 127-00.50  1998        Sharon HS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana               Hingham                 13.82m   45-04.25   2   
  2 Downey, Connor               Bishop Stang            13.26m   43-06.00   2.66
  3 Horn, Kris                   Pembroke                12.98m   42-07.00   3.33
  4 Campbell, Mike               Triton Reg.             12.84m   42-01.50   1.33
  5 Webster, Ryan                Hopkinton               12.65m   41-06.00   0.66
  6 D'Amore, Nick                Pentucket Reg.          12.29m   40-04.00 
  7 Sidney, Matt                 Canton                  12.28m   40-03.50   0.33
  8 Clements, Devon              Bishop Stang            12.22m   40-01.25   2.66
  9 Dube, Jonathan               Burlington              12.18m   39-11.50 
 10 Chapman, Andrew              Pembroke                12.13m   39-09.75   3.33
 11 Jones, Adam                  Triton Reg.             12.05m   39-06.50   1.33
 12 Crawford, Devlin             Randolph                11.97m   39-03.25 
 13 Huynh, Loi                   Randolph                11.92m   39-01.25 
 14 Chahine, Matt                Pembroke                11.90m   39-00.50   3.33
 15 Hobbes, Jared                Canton                  11.85m   38-10.50   0.33
 16 Aitken, Kyle                 Hopkinton               11.75m   38-06.75   0.66
 17 Malone, Tyler                Stoneham                11.65m   38-02.75 
 18 Vaughn, Jonathon             Canton                  11.62m   38-01.50   0.33
 19 Weeden, Jaquaar              Digh-Rehoboth           11.60m   38-00.75 
 20 Walker, Corey                Danvers                 11.59m   38-00.25 
 21 Corkum, Jeffery              Hopkinton               11.49m   37-08.50   0.66
 22 Puccio, Josh                 Wakefield               11.47m   37-07.75 
 23 Glynn, Christopher           Wakefield               11.46m   37-07.25 
 24 Jones, Tim                   Hingham                 11.42m   37-05.75   2   
 24 Osborne, Doug                Hingham                 11.42m   37-05.75   2   
 26 Rosenberg, Jake              Burlington              11.38m   37-04.00 
 27 Miksis, Jonathan             Wakefield               11.36m   37-03.25 
 28 Tribble, Connor              Pentucket Reg.          11.33m   37-02.25 
 29 Beauregard, Jason            Bishop Stang            11.32m   37-01.75   2.66
 30 Miller, Jeff                 Digh-Rehoboth           11.30m   37-01.00 
 31 Hennessey, Steven            Danvers                 11.29m   37-00.50 
 32 Wyman, Peter                 Digh-Rehoboth           11.26m   36-11.50 
 33 Doe, Cameron                 Pentucket Reg.          11.19m   36-08.50 
 34 Stelline, Jake               Triton Reg.             11.17m   36-07.75   1.33
 35 Yerxa, Jeff                  Stoneham                11.06m   36-03.50 
 36 Barry, Rick                  Wilmington              10.95m   35-11.25 
 37 Boeri, Michael               Burlington              10.85m   35-07.25 
 38 Collins, Ethan               Danvers                 10.70m   35-01.25 
 39 Delorfano, Paul              Stoneham                10.62m   34-10.25 
 -- Rogers, Caleb                Wilmington                  ND            
 -- Bamberg, Marty               Wilmington                  ND            
 -- Menard, Byrce                Randolph                  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 131-05.50  1983        Haverhill HS                            
        Meet: * 127-00.50  1998        Sharon HS                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke, Boys               Pembroke                37.01m  121-05.25 
  2 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang            36.80m  120-09.00 
  3 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 36.66m  120-03.50 
  4 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.             36.06m  118-03.75 
  5 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               35.89m  117-09.00 
  6 Canton, Boys                 Canton                  35.75m  117-03.50 
  7 Pentucket Reg., Boys         Pentucket Reg.          34.81m  114-02.50 
  8 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              34.41m  112-10.75 
  9 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield               34.29m  112-06.00 
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth           34.16m  112-01.00 
 11 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                 33.58m  110-02.00 
 12 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                33.33m  109-04.25 
 -- Randolph, Boys               Randolph                    ND            
 -- Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington                  ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 155-03.50  1979        Beverly HS                              
        Meet: * 146-07.50  1975        Austin Prep-Reading                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              41.99m  137-09.25 
  2 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                 39.15m  128-05.50 
  3 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan            38.53m  126-05.00 
  4 Bourne, Boys                 Bourne                  37.53m  123-01.75 
  5 Burlington B, Boys           Burlington              37.16m  121-11.00 
  6 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth           37.10m  121-08.75 
  7 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                 36.59m  120-00.50 
  8 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               36.57m  119-11.75 
  9 Holliston, Boys              Holliston               36.13m  118-06.50 
 10 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                35.23m  115-07.00 
 11 Plymouth North, Boys         Plymouth No.            34.99m  114-09.75 
 12 Marblehead, Boys             Marblehead              34.90m  114-06.00 
 13 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield               34.81m  114-02.50 
 14 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.             34.65m  113-08.25 
 15 Canton, Boys                 Canton                  33.48m  109-10.25 
 16 Westwood, Boys               Westwood                33.23m  109-00.25 
 17 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                 33.04m  108-04.75 
 -- Randolph, Boys               Randolph                    ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 155-03.50  1979        Beverly HS                              
        Meet: * 146-07.50  1975        Austin Prep                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Joe                 Burlington              15.30m   50-02.50   3.33
  2 Chisholm, Cameron            Holliston               14.09m   46-02.75 
  3 McMackin, Tim                Bish. Feehan            13.89m   45-07.00   2   
  4 Manson, Joseph               Danvers                 13.70m   44-11.50   2.66
  5 Rubino, Peter                Burlington              13.45m   44-01.50   3.33
  6 Cullen, Kyle                 Burlington              13.24m   43-05.25   3.33
  7 Kilfoil, John                Bourne                  13.23m   43-05.00   1.33
  8 Blase, Nico                  Burlington              13.08m   42-11.00 
  9 Nathan, Parris               Randolph                13.04m   42-09.50 
 10 McLaughlin - B, Tim          Burlington              12.99m   42-07.50 
 11 Towle, Jeffery               Hopkinton               12.98m   42-07.00 
 12 Longo, Nikolas               Danvers                 12.96m   42-06.25   2.66
 13 Ouellet, Adam                Triton Reg.             12.94m   42-05.50 
 13 White, Tyler                 Bourne                  12.94m   42-05.50   1.33
 15 Gargano, Billy               Bish. Feehan            12.85m   42-02.00   2   
 16 Sullivan, Brian              Hingham                 12.80m   42-00.00   0.33
 17 Hubbard, Michael             Wakefield               12.74m   41-09.75 
 18 Wadman, Drew                 Plymouth No.            12.59m   41-03.75 
 19 Alexander, Dan               Canton                  12.53m   41-01.50 
 20 Souza, Anthony               Digh-Rehoboth           12.52m   41-01.00   0.66
 21 Nomani, Shaaz                Stoneham                12.51m   41-00.50 
 22 Sprague, Nate                Digh-Rehoboth           12.50m   41-00.25   0.66
 23 Skinner, Dan                 Danvers                 12.49m   40-11.75   2.66
 24 Brenan, Mike                 Marblehead              12.41m   40-08.75 
 25 Costa, Nicholas              Digh-Rehoboth           12.08m   39-07.75   0.66
 25 Sherwood, James              Foxboro                 12.08m   39-07.75 
 27 Oldach, William              Hopkinton               12.06m   39-07.00 
 28 Carucci, Scott               Stoneham                12.00m   39-04.50 
 29 Contreras, Alex              Westwood                11.91m   39-01.00 
 30 Antoine, Josh                Hingham                 11.90m   39-00.50   0.33
 31 Stone, Jack                  Hingham                 11.89m   39-00.25   0.33
 32 Legacy, Tyler                Bish. Feehan            11.79m   38-08.25   2   
 33 Feeley, Pat                  Wakefield               11.76m   38-07.00 
 34 McManus, Andrew              Triton Reg.             11.61m   38-01.25 
 35 Guy, Ernest                  Foxboro                 11.57m   37-11.50 
 36 Gallagher, David             Hopkinton               11.53m   37-10.00 
 37 Alberghini, Robert           Plymouth No.            11.43m   37-06.00 
 38 Plunkett, Danny              Marblehead              11.41m   37-05.25 
 39 Lynch, William               Bourne                  11.32m   37-01.75   1.33
 40 Luo, Kevin                   Westwood                11.22m   36-09.75 
 41 Kriegsman, David             Holliston               11.21m   36-09.50 
 42 Karnes, Francis              Canton                  11.10m   36-05.00 
 43 Griffin - B, Kevin           Burlington              11.09m   36-04.75 
 44 Morris, Jake                 Marblehead              11.08m   36-04.25 
 45 Ducheine, Abel               Randolph                10.99m   36-00.75 
 46 Naidoo, Jayson               Plymouth No.            10.97m   36-00.00 
 47 Donovan, Robert              Holliston               10.83m   35-06.50 
 48 Greaves, Michael             Stoneham                10.72m   35-02.00 
 49 Rea, Tom                     Wakefield               10.31m   33-10.00 
 50 Mandagouras, Alex            Triton Reg.             10.10m   33-01.75 
 50 Rodenbush, Chris             Westwood                10.10m   33-01.75 
 52 George, Tommy                Canton                   9.85m   32-03.75 
 53 Hadge, Nick                  Foxboro                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 -- Hall, Rayon                  Randolph                  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 434-06  1973        Attleboro HS                               
        Meet: * 419-01  1983        Weymouth South HS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Conway                 O'Bryant                46.59m     152-10   2.66
  2 Stone, Jack                  Hingham                 45.50m     149-03   3.33
  3 Gratzer, Bobby               Pembroke                43.02m     141-02 
  4 Wilson, Greg                 Bishop Stang            41.27m     135-05 
  5 Robinson, Nigel              O'Bryant                40.61m     133-03   2.66
  6 Gallant, Steve               Somerset                37.74m     123-10   2   
  7 Guy, Ernest                  Foxboro                 37.51m     123-01 
  8 Hall, Rayon                  Randolph                37.48m     122-11 
  9 Barr, Phil                   Hingham                 37.23m     122-02   3.33
 10 McLaughlin - B, Tim          Burlington              37.22m     122-01 
 11 Carlos, Kyle                 Somerset                36.59m     120-00   2   
 12 Skinner, Dan                 Danvers                 36.35m     119-03   0.66
 13 McMackin, Tim                Bish. Feehan            36.06m     118-04 
 14 Ouellet, Adam                Triton Reg.             35.91m     117-10 
 15 Galli, Christopher           Wakefield               35.52m     116-06   1.33
 16 Bowler, Patrick              Westwood                35.06m     115-00   0.33
 17 Hubbard, Michael             Wakefield               34.59m     113-06   1.33
 18 Dee, John                    Plymouth No.            34.16m     112-01 
 19 Sullivan, Brian              Hingham                 33.97m     111-05   3.33
 20 Contreras, Alex              Westwood                33.89m     111-02   0.33
 21 Gilliss, Harrison            Danvers                 33.86m     111-01   0.66
 22 Regalado, Henry              Plymouth No.            33.23m     109-00 
 23 Plunkett, Danny              Marblehead              33.21m     108-11 
 23 Souza, Anthony               Digh-Rehoboth           33.21m     108-11 
 25 Sprague, Nate                Digh-Rehoboth           32.81m     107-08 
 26 Wyman, Billy                 Marblehead              32.55m     106-09 
 27 Puccio, John                 Wakefield               32.17m     105-06   1.33
 28 Oldach, William              Hopkinton               32.08m     105-03 
 29 Davis, Dylan                 Danvers                 31.83m     104-05   0.66
 30 Peranzi, John                Digh-Rehoboth           31.65m     103-10 
 31 O'Malley, Timothy            Hopkinton               31.31m     102-09 
 32 Tavares, Cameron             Somerset                31.20m     102-04   2   
 33 Morris, Jake                 Marblehead              30.55m     100-03 
 34 Luo, Kevin                   Westwood                30.48m     100-00   0.33
 35 Guyton, Jordan               Canton                  30.03m      98-06 
 36 Ducheine, Abel               Randolph                29.07m      95-04 
 37 Lally, Connor                Foxboro                 28.73m      94-03 
 37 Crowell, Dan                 Bishop Stang            28.73m      94-03 
 39 McManus, Andrew              Triton Reg.             28.40m      93-02 
 40 Tessia, Joe                  Pembroke                28.32m      92-11 
 41 Wadman, Drew                 Plymouth No.            28.29m      92-10 
 42 Hoffman, Joe                 Burlington              28.17m      92-05 
 43 Custadio, Eric               Bishop Stang            27.28m      89-06 
 44 Gargano, Billy               Bish. Feehan            27.14m      89-00 
 45 Sullivan, Kyle               Burlington              26.18m      85-11 
 46 Atkinson, Clint              Hopkinton               26.01m      85-04 
 47 Lotin, Carl                  O'Bryant                25.34m      83-02   2.66
 48 Macone, Jon                  Stoneham                25.06m      82-03 
 49 McGrath, Mike                Stoneham                24.96m      81-11 
 50 Giles, Ed                    Bish. Feehan            24.65m      80-10 
 51 Sherwood, James              Foxboro                 24.27m      79-07 
 52 Mandagouras, Alex            Triton Reg.             23.81m      78-01 
 53 Karnes, Francis              Canton                  22.96m      75-04 
 54 George, Tommy                Canton                  22.39m      73-05 
 55 Greaves, Michael             Stoneham                21.81m      71-07 
 56 Johnson, Bubba               Pembroke                21.03m      69-00 
 -- Nathan, Parris               Randolph                  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 434-06  1973        Attleboro HS                               
        Meet: * 419-01  1983        WSeymouth South HS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                116.70m     382-10 
  2 J.D. O'Bryant, Boys          O'Bryant               112.54m     369-03 
  3 Somerset, Boys               Somerset               105.53m     346-03 
  4 Wakefield, Boys              Wakefield              102.28m     335-07 
  5 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                102.04m     334-09 
  6 Westwood, Boys               Westwood                99.43m     326-02 
  7 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth           97.67m     320-05 
  8 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang            97.28m     319-02 
  9 Marblehead, Boys             Marblehead              96.31m     316-00 
 10 Plymouth North, Boys         Plymouth No.            95.68m     313-11 
 11 Pembroke, Boys               Pembroke                92.37m     303-01 
 12 Burlington, Boys             Burlington              91.57m     300-05 
 13 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                 90.51m     296-11 
 14 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington              89.74m     294-05 
 15 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton               89.40m     293-04 
 16 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.             88.12m     289-01 
 17 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan            87.85m     288-03 
 18 Canton, Boys                 Canton                  75.38m     247-04 
 19 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham                71.83m     235-08 
 -- Randolph, Boys               Randolph                    ND            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
=================================================================================
   All-Class: # 503-05  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS                              
        Meet: * 503-05  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Croteau, Brett               Digh-Rehoboth           52.78m     173-02   3.33
  2 Doherty, Liam                Bish. Feehan            49.70m     163-01   2   
  3 Caito, Shane                 Digh-Rehoboth           47.42m     155-07   3.33
  4 Valente, Tom                 Wilmington              46.74m     153-04   0.66
  5 Estrella, Alex               Somerset                46.16m     151-05 
  6 Naidoo, Jayson               Plymouth No.            45.38m     148-11   1.33
  7 Rein, Harry                  Hingham                 44.90m     147-04   2.66
  8 Rein, Jonas                  Hingham                 44.88m     147-03   2.66
  9 Shoyer, Curtis               Hingham                 44.80m     147-00   2.66
 10 Boris, Connor                Plymouth No.            44.48m     145-11   1.33
 11 Carey, Walter                Hopkinton               44.28m     145-03   0.33
 12 Caine, Ben                   Bish. Feehan            43.90m     144-00   2   
 13 Berry, Tyler                 Digh-Rehoboth           43.70m     143-04   3.33
 14 Michel, Nick                 Triton Reg.             43.12m     141-06 
 15 Wolstenholme, Tyler          Somerset                42.84m     140-07 
 16 Bowler, Patrick              Westwood                42.22m     138-06 
 17 Lynch, William               Bourne                  41.24m     135-04 
 18 Robison, Ryan                Stoneham                40.28m     132-02 
 19 McGrath, Mike                Stoneham                40.24m     132-00 
 20 Jorstad, Zachary             Hopkinton               40.12m     131-07   0.33
 21 Harrington, Luke             Bish. Feehan            39.86m     130-09   2   
 22 Blase, Nico                  Burlington              39.78m     130-06 
 23 Rodenbush, Chris             Westwood                39.36m     129-02 
 24 Kilfoil, John                Bourne                  39.30m     128-11 
 25 Culverhouse, Kainoa          Triton Reg.             38.84m     127-05 
 26 Baima, Dan                   Wilmington              38.70m     127-00   0.66
 27 Cardin, Andrew               Bishop Stang            38.54m     126-05 
 28 Aidonidis, Anthony           Stoneham                38.42m     126-00 
 29 Gately, Liam                 Wilmington              37.80m     124-00   0.66
 30 Kenney, Matt                 Westwood                37.76m     123-11 
 31 Sullivan, Kyle               Burlington              37.54m     123-02 
 32 Malbranche, Julian           Canton                  37.24m     122-02 
 33 Raffa, Josh                  Bishop Stang            37.00m     121-05 
 34 Worth, Greg                  Marblehead              36.86m     120-11 
 35 Lojek, Neal                  Triton Reg.             36.44m     119-07 
 36 Mitchell, Sean               Marblehead              36.33m     119-02 
 37 Longo, Nikolas               Danvers                 36.28m     119-00 
 38 Rubino, Peter                Burlington              35.88m     117-08 
 39 Quinlivan, Ryan              Danvers                 35.66m     117-00 
 40 Martinez, Jorge              Pentucket Reg.          35.58m     116-09 
 41 Marshall, A.J.               Bishop Stang            35.50m     116-06 
 42 Alex, Bettina                Hopkinton               35.48m     116-05   0.33
 43 Wyman, Billy                 Marblehead              35.43m     116-03 
 44 Murnane, Paul                Plymouth No.            34.90m     114-06   1.33
 44 Cavanaugh, Andrew            Bourne                  34.90m     114-06 
 46 sinoski, bobby               Scituate                34.37m     112-09 
 47 Lally, Connor                Foxboro                 34.36m     112-09 
 48 soucey, mike                 Scituate                34.10m     111-10 
 49 Peabody, Calvin              Pentucket Reg.          33.80m     110-11 
 50 Austin, Chris                Foxboro                 32.10m     105-04 
 51 Alexander, Dan               Canton                  30.28m      99-04 
 52 Coroa, John                  Somerset                28.88m      94-09 
 53 LeBlanc, Bradley             Danvers                 27.94m      91-08 
 54 Greene, Dan                  Pentucket Reg.          26.80m      87-11 
 55 Frazier, James               Canton                  21.60m      70-10 
 56 zaccardi, andrew             Scituate                20.90m      68-07 
 -- Beland, Jason                Foxboro                     ND            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 503-05  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS                              
        Meet: * 503-05  5/17/2008   Wilmington HS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys       Digh-Rehoboth          143.90m     472-01 
  2 Hingham, Boys                Hingham                134.58m     441-06 
  3 Bishop Feehan, Boys          Bish. Feehan           133.46m     437-10 
  4 Plymouth North, Boys         Plymouth No.           124.76m     409-04 
  5 Wilmington, Boys             Wilmington             123.24m     404-04 
  6 Hopkinton, Boys              Hopkinton              119.88m     393-04 
  7 Westwood, Boys               Westwood               119.34m     391-06 
  8 Stoneham, Boys               Stoneham               118.94m     390-03 
  9 Triton Reg., Boys            Triton Reg.            118.40m     388-05 
 10 Somerset, Boys               Somerset               117.88m     386-09 
 11 Bourne, Boys                 Bourne                 115.44m     378-09 
 12 Burlington, Boys             Burlington             113.20m     371-05 
 13 Bishop Stang, Boys           Bishop Stang           111.04m     364-04 
 14 Marblehead, Boys             Marblehead             108.62m     356-04 
 15 Danvers, Boys                Danvers                 99.88m     327-08 
 16 Pentucket Reg., Boys         Pentucket Reg.          96.18m     315-07 
 17 Scituate, Boys               Scituate                89.37m     293-02 
 18 Canton, Boys                 Canton                  89.12m     292-05 
 19 Foxborough, Boys             Foxboro                 87.36m     286-07 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BISHOP FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO     57        2) MILTON H.S.                42   
    3) TRITON REG. - BYFIELD       41        4) PEMBROKE H.S.              39   
    5) CANTON H.S.                 30        6) HOPKINTON H.S.             30   
    7) BURLINGTON H.S.             29        7) STONEHAM H.S.              29   
    9) DENNIS-YARMOUTH-SO. YARM.   28        9) WESTWOOD H.S.              28   
   11) MARBLEHEAD H.S.             20       12) DANVERS H.S.               12   
   13) SCITUATE H.S.               11       14) MELROSE H.S.               10   
   15) HOLLISTON H.S.               9.50    16) BISHOP STANG-N.DARTMOUTH    8   
   16) WAYLAND H.S.                 8       18) MIDDLEBOROUGH H.S.          6   
   18) DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG.        6       18) HINGHAM H.S.                6   
   21) SAUGUS HS                    4       22) WAKEFIELD H.S.              2   
   23) SOMERSET H.S.                1       23) Plymouth North  H.S.        1   
   25) PENTUCKET REG. - W.NEWBURY   0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BISHOP FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO     48        2) HINGHAM H.S.               43   
    3) RANDOLPH H.S.               36        4) FOXBOROUGH H.S.            32   
    5) DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG.       32        6) PEMBROKE H.S.              30   
    7) BISHOP STANG-N.DARTMOUTH    26.50     8) BURLINGTON H.S.            26   
    9) MILTON H.S.                 23       10) TRITON REG. - BYFIELD      18   
   11) WILMINGTON H.S.             17       12) BOURNE H.S.                15   
   13) WAYLAND H.S.                11       14) DANVERS H.S.               11   
   15) CANTON H.S.                 11       16) WESTWOOD H.S.              10   
   16) PENTUCKET REG. - W.NEWBURY  10       18) O'Bryant                    8   
   18) MIDDLEBOROUGH H.S.           8       20) Medfield                    6   
   20) DENNIS-YARMOUTH-SO. YARM.    6       20) SOMERSET H.S.               6   
   23) WAKEFIELD H.S.               4.50    24) DUXBURY HS                  4   
   24) HOPKINTON H.S.               4       24) HOLLISTON H.S.              4   
   24) Plymouth North  H.S.         4       28) STONEHAM H.S.               2   
   28) MARBLEHEAD H.S.              2