Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Mar21_StPatr_set1.shtml

St. Patrick's Day 5K Recovery Run

Lynn, MA, March 21, 2010

Overall Female and Male Results

Timed by B&S Event Management

                                                                                  Page 1
          ***************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                     St. Patrick's Day 5K Recovery Run
                                 03/21/10
                                 Lynn, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Official  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1/21     251 DOROTHY ZIRKLE          25                 MA   19:38.7  6:20 
    2   2/21     272 KARA CHEEVER            25                 MA   20:56.5  6:45 
    3   3/21     162 Kay Foley               22 Worcester            21:51.4  7:03 
    4   1/29     108 Beth Clancy             44 Lynn                 22:13.9  7:10 
    5   2/29     282 GINA GALLO              48                 MA   22:16.5  7:11 
    6   1/39     268 AMY MOSCA               38                 MA   22:18.0  7:11 
    7   3/29     216 DIANE LAPIERRE          47                 MA   22:25.5  7:14 
    8   2/39     122 Dena Domey              33 Lynn                 22:43.7  7:19 
    9   1/10     180 Peyton McGovern         11 Methuen              22:45.0  7:20 
   10   3/39     227 DEBRA BEAULIEU          31                 MA   22:46.6  7:20 
   11   4/39      33 jennifer sverker        32 lynn                 23:20.4  7:31 
   12   4/21     221 JEAN SNOW               23                 MA   23:30.5  7:34 
   13   5/21      21 Dana Connor             25 Peabody              23:58.9  7:44 
   14   6/21      20 Nicole Oak              25 Lynn                 24:23.1  7:51 
   15   5/39     107 Meredith Pecci          38 Melrose              24:35.3  7:55 
   16   7/21     239 LAUREN PASQUALE         22                 MA   24:50.2  8:00 
   17   6/39     262 JENNIFER SHULTZ         36                 MA   24:57.1  8:02 
   18   7/39      64 Bridget Mulholland      36 Natick               24:59.1  8:03 
   19   4/29     241 SUE WINCHESTER          43                 MA   25:03.4  8:04 
   20   1/16     141 Joan Buckley            50 Alexandria           25:07.2  8:06 
   21   5/29     220 DIANE BURKE             46                 MA   25:19.8  8:10 
   22   6/29      60 Carolyn Osbahr          48 nahant               26:15.6  8:28 
   23   8/39      68 Kelly Morley            34 Lynn                 26:21.5  8:30 
   24   9/39     270 CHERYL CORRENTI         35                 MA   26:35.2  8:34 
   25   7/29     105 Lisa Lynch              47 Lynn                 27:06.0  8:44 
   26  10/39      79 Tara Deeble             39 Melrose              27:10.2  8:45 
   27   8/21     273 JESSICA RESNICK         26                 MA   27:24.9  8:50 
   28  11/39      62 Jennifer Burnham        33 Danvers              27:26.4  8:50 
   29   2/10     253 KATIE BRADLEY           10                 MA   27:31.4  8:52 
   30   8/29     254 CHRISTINE BRADLEY       43                 MA   27:38.2  8:54 
   31   9/21      41 Erica Lachance          27 Beverly              27:41.1  8:55 
   32  10/21      35 colleen mcnulty         28 lynn                 27:53.3  8:59 
   33  11/21     188 LAUREN KASLE            23                 MA   27:54.9  9:00 
   34  12/21      45 Amy Balosie             28 Quincy               28:18.3  9:07 
   35   9/29      58 Christine Albert        44 lynn                 28:23.3  9:09 
   36  12/39     195 ALISON EATON            34                 MA   28:39.4  9:14 
   37  10/29      53 joni johnson            45 amesbury             28:49.8  9:17 
   38   2/16     267 COLLEEN GREELEY         56                 MA   28:54.4  9:19 
   39  11/29     228 ERIN GRIFFIN            45                 MA   28:57.9  9:20 
   40  13/21      28 Lauren Canepari         25 Boston               29:07.0  9:23 
   41  13/39      25 Julie Potter            38 Lynn                 29:23.2  9:28 
   42  12/29      80 Maura DiBartolomeo      49 Hingham              29:29.2  9:30 
   43  14/39     179 Erica Hellmer           35 Lynn                 29:31.3  9:31 
   44  15/39     265 ELLEN KAMINSKI          31                 MA   29:34.3  9:32 
   45  13/29     100 Patty Gouthro           47 Lynn                 29:49.8  9:37 
   46  16/39     121 Erin Johnstone          31 Boston               29:55.5  9:38 
   47  14/21     174 Malin Sohr              28 Lynn                 30:19.2  9:46 
   48  17/39      37 Karen Wood              30 Haverhill            30:39.3  9:52 
   49  18/39       5 Michelle Hagerty        38 Lynn                 30:45.3  9:54 
   50   3/10     120 Nicolette Angelli       14 Lynn                 30:46.9  9:55 
   51   4/10     119 Madison Angelli         11 Lynn                 30:51.3  9:56 
   52  19/39      75 Adrienne Dolberry       32 Salem                30:59.9  9:59 
   53  14/29      10 Christine Donovan       43 Peabody              31:51.3 10:16 
   54   1/3      232 LAURA HOFFMAN           99                 MA   31:53.9 10:17 
   55  20/39     104 Jennifer Thomas         36 Lynn                 32:08.6 10:21 
   56  15/29     203 SUSAN MICKEY            45                 MA   32:11.2 10:22 
   57  21/39      31 Kirsten Bassion         31 Boston               32:19.3 10:25 
   58  22/39       3 Kathryn Sherber         31 Nahant               32:23.2 10:26 
   59  16/29      43 Jenn McCarthy           40 Lynn                 32:29.2 10:28 
   60  15/21      11 Kate Houlihan           25 Lynn                 32:38.0 10:31 
   61  16/21     160 Nicolette Firmani       28 Lynn                 32:44.2 10:33 
   62  17/29     222 FRANCINE TUNNERA        46                 MA   32:54.5 10:36 
   63  23/39     229 ANDREA ESTES            30                 MA   33:17.7 10:43 
   64  24/39       4 Shanna Comeau           32 Nahant               33:28.5 10:47 
   65  25/39      17 maureen coderre         34 lynn                 33:43.5 10:52 
   66  26/39      47 Angela Maggs            36 Lynn                 33:57.7 10:56 
   67  18/29     111 Kelly Louf              43 Lynn                 33:58.4 10:57 
   68   5/10      48 Emily Walsh             14 Lynn                 34:04.8 10:59 
   69   3/16     117 Patsy Emberley          54 Nahant               34:13.9 11:02 
   70  27/39      16 Kristin Micalizzi       30 Boxford              34:15.1 11:02 
   71  28/39      70 Laura Crosby            31 Lynn                 34:19.5 11:03 
   72  29/39       8 Sabrina Kircher         30 Danvers              34:21.0 11:04 
   73  30/39       9 Yanxia Wang             33 Marblehead           34:26.5 11:06 
   74  19/29     102 Jacqui Blake            46 Lynn                 34:34.8 11:08 
   75  17/21      90 Alyssa Schatzel         28 Wakefield            35:00.1 11:16 
   76   2/3      234 JULIE VEIGA             99                 MA   35:05.4 11:18 
   77  20/29      42 Dena Brown              41 Lynn                 35:55.0 11:34 
   78   4/16      13 Karen Gagne             54 Lynn                 36:36.0 11:47 
   79  31/39     161 Chantel May             35 Saugus               36:42.1 11:49 
   80  32/39     191 JULIE FORIE             31                 MA   36:50.1 11:52 
   81  33/39     190 EMILY MOORE             30                 MA   37:13.5 11:59 
   82  21/29     193 LISA NERICH             45                 MA   38:28.0 12:23 
   83  34/39     225 JESSICA TOOMEY          34                 MA   40:35.4 13:04 
   84  35/39      86 Lysa Newhall            36 Lynn                 40:36.5 13:05 
   85  18/21      52 Julie Schatzel          25 Hurley               40:39.5 13:06 
   86  22/29     101 Caroline Angelli        44 Lynn                 40:54.5 13:11 
   87  36/39      18 Sarah Bullock           31 Lynn                 41:19.0 13:18 
   88  19/21      19 Theresa Phelps          29 Lynn                 41:20.0 13:19 
   89   5/16     167 Patricia O'Brien        55 Lynn                 42:05.3 13:33 
   90   6/16      27 Vicki Godbout           56 Lynn                 42:53.2 13:49 
   91  23/29     116 Christine Pisanelli     45 Danvers              44:04.0 14:11 
   92   7/16      54 Mary Kench              50 Lynn                 44:09.4 14:13 
   93  20/21     112 Corinne Calnan          23 Lynn                 44:44.0 14:24 
   94  24/29      93 Theresa Calnan          46 Lynn                 44:45.2 14:25 
   95  21/21     169 Katie Gouthro           20 Lynn                 45:25.4 14:38 
   96  25/29      40 Adriana Castro          42 Woburn               45:26.8 14:38 
   97   6/10     175 Rebecca Bourque         13 Lynn                 45:29.2 14:39 
   98  26/29     177 Liz Barceleau           47 Lynn                 45:30.5 14:39 
   99  37/39     271 KATHY MAGILL            37                 MA   45:36.2 14:41 
  100   7/10     284 MAGGIE MUNROE            7                 MA   45:38.3 14:42 
  101   8/10     115 McKenzie O'Hare         12 Peabody              46:34.0 15:00 
  102   9/10     114 Kalen O'Hare            13 Peabody              46:34.1 15:00 
  103  27/29     200 NOREEN CHIAMPA          48                 MA   46:37.5 15:01 
  104   8/16      91 Charlene Schatzel       57 Hurley               47:29.0 15:17 
  105   9/16     170 Carol Flaherty          56 Lynn                 48:14.1 15:32 
  106  28/29      89 Leanna Rhoades          41 Lynn                 48:15.5 15:32 
  107  10/16     158 Beverly Gilchrist       52 Saugus               48:30.7 15:37 
  108   3/3      244 GAIL ANDERSON           99                 MA   48:33.0 15:38 
  109  11/16     110 Joan Camilio            50 Lynn                 49:43.9 16:01 
  110  10/10     123 Ciara Collins            9 Lynn                 50:07.9 16:09 
  111  12/16      71 Pauline Coulon          56 Lynn                 50:37.6 16:18 
  112  13/16      67 Diane Nordyke           53                      50:43.8 16:20 
  113  14/16     147 Donna Burgess           53                      50:45.2 16:21 
  114  15/16      76 Deborah Raftery         58 Lynn                 51:07.3 16:28 
  115  29/29      29 Barbara Sereda          48 Nahant               51:45.8 16:40 
  116  38/39     142 Patricia Valeri         38 Lynn                 51:48.7 16:41 
  117  16/16     136 Anne Coulon             56 Lynn                 52:28.1 16:54 
  118  39/39     118 Jaimme Gauvain          33 Lynn                 58:25.3 18:49 

           ***************** MALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                     St. Patrick's Day 5K Recovery Run
                                 03/21/10
                                 Lynn, MA
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Official  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1/29     223 DOUG CHICK              30                 MA   17:26.0  5:37 
    2   2/29      82 Kevin Reen              32 Swampscott           18:14.9  5:53 
    3   3/29      95 Bill Bochnak            38 Lynn                 18:25.6  5:56 
    4   1/30     259 WOFE NEWHALL            51                 MA   18:40.5  6:01 
    5   4/29     243 VINNY MISERANDINO       39                 MA   18:56.0  6:06 
    6   2/30     172 Paul McGovern           50 Methuen              19:12.0  6:11 
    7   1/16     266 CHRIS STONE             27                 MA   19:48.2  6:23 
    8   1/18     235 STEPHEN MARTIN          44                 MA   19:56.3  6:26 
    9   5/29      61 Donald Fay Jr.          36 Billerica            20:05.2  6:28 
   10   2/18     210 JACK KAMMERER           47                 MA   20:09.6  6:30 
   11   1/16     181 Paul McGovern           13 Methuen              20:21.2  6:34 
   12   3/18     236 KEVIN CALLAHAN          46                 MA   20:30.9  6:37 
   13   3/30     125 Timothy Bogart          56 Lynn                 20:32.6  6:37 
   14   4/30     269 MIKE MECORMICK          51                 MA   20:35.6  6:38 
   15   6/29     242 JARRED KEOHANE          32                 MA   20:42.3  6:40 
   16   2/16     176 Dominic Barceleau       16 Lynn                 20:58.7  6:46 
   17   2/16       7 Matt LaMothe            26 Salem                20:59.5  6:46 
   18   7/29      83 Brendan Reen            36 Swampscott           21:15.8  6:51 
   19   5/30     230 PAUL HENNESSEY          50                 MA   21:29.4  6:55 
   20   3/16     205 TOMMY LABRECQUE         14                 MA   21:34.1  6:57 
   21   6/30     263 DAVE CARROLL            53                 MA   21:43.6  7:00 
   22   4/16     204 JOEY LABRECQUE          14                 MA   21:46.9  7:01 
   23   7/30     274 RALPH VIGER             54                 MA   21:48.5  7:02 
   24   8/30      81 Chip Clancy             59 Lynn                 21:55.4  7:04 
   25   8/29     278 ANDY HOLLEY             35                 MA   21:58.7  7:05 
   26   5/16      92 Jack Simpson            16 Lynn                 22:07.2  7:08 
   27   4/18     183 Jeffrey Barriss         40 Melrose              22:21.3  7:12 
   28   3/16     250 JOSEPH RANSOM           25                 MA   22:39.7  7:18 
   29   9/29     186 RYAN BROWN              31                 MA   22:41.5  7:19 
   30   1/6      255 JOHN WINTERS            60                 MA   22:42.6  7:19 
   31   6/16      51 Danny Sullivan          14 Lynn                 22:48.0  7:21 
   32   5/18     256 ROBERT BRUZZESE         41                 MA   22:51.0  7:22 
   33   9/30     182 Dennis Curran           51 Ayer                 22:59.4  7:24 
   34  10/30     283 WILLIAM KOBUS           57                 MA   23:04.1  7:26 
   35   4/16     145 Brendan Crighton        26 Lynn                 23:09.9  7:28 
   36  10/29     127 Brian Thomas            36 Lynn                 23:22.0  7:32 
   37   6/18     233 GLENN DUNNIGAN          44                 MA   23:28.2  7:34 
   38   7/16     196 JOSHUA POLAKIEWICZ      10                 MA   23:36.0  7:36 
   39   7/18      59 Joseph Albert           44 lynn                 23:41.5  7:38 
   40  11/29     249 TERENCE WARD            37                 MA   23:43.2  7:39 
   41   5/16     252 JON BLODGETT            29                 MA   23:44.7  7:39 
   42   1/3      194 TREVOR EATON            99                 MA   23:52.1  7:41 
   43   8/16     248 PATRICK BARCELEAU       15                 MA   23:56.5  7:43 
   44   9/16     247 KEVIN BONANNO           12                 MA   23:57.9  7:43 
   45  12/29     279 PATRICK GILROY          30                 MA   24:07.5  7:46 
   46   6/16      34 blake kennison          25 lynn                 24:09.9  7:47 
   47  10/16     214 MICHAEL CONLOW          10                 MA   24:15.9  7:49 
   48   7/16      88 Michael Chalmers        24 Lynn                 24:25.8  7:52 
   49  11/16     260 JAYDEN SMITH            10                 MA   24:27.9  7:53 
   50  13/29     257 EVAN THOMAS             36                 MA   24:31.6  7:54 
   51  14/29     217 SEAN BRANAGAN           37                 MA   24:46.0  7:59 
   52  15/29     192 MICHAEL CROSS           30                 MA   24:47.7  7:59 
   53   8/16     238 ANDREW MUSHRUSH         24                 MA   24:51.6  8:01 
   54  16/29      72 Bill Logue              37 Lynn                 24:55.9  8:02 
   55   8/18       1 Thomas McEnaney         41 Danvers              25:21.1  8:10 
   56  17/29      50 Daniel Sullivan         39 Lynn                 25:22.5  8:11 
   57   9/16     134 Tom Barber              27 Lynn                 25:25.3  8:11 
   58  11/30       6 James LaMothe           51 Lynn                 25:30.3  8:13 
   59  18/29     153 Jeff Waldron            33 Lynn                 25:32.1  8:14 
   60  12/30     140 John Schatzel           56 Hurley               25:46.6  8:18 
   61   9/18     113 Jordan James            41 Salem                25:50.5  8:20 
   62  10/18     218 CHRIS REDDY             46                 MA   26:05.7  8:24 
   63  19/29     151 Joseph Calnan           39 Lynn                 26:07.7  8:25 
   64  13/30     146 Bill Collins            52 Lynn                 26:09.5  8:26 
   65  14/30     211 GARY LAPIERRE           56                 MA   26:14.0  8:27 
   66  11/18     275 STEVE OMALLEY           43                 MA   26:16.9  8:28 
   67  12/16     276 BRENDAN MANNION         16                 MA   26:19.6  8:29 
   68  12/18      32 todd brown              41 lynn                 26:30.8  8:32 
   69  20/29      96 John Bosco              39 Medford              26:33.5  8:33 
   70  13/16      49 Patrick Walsh           12 Lynn                 26:36.7  8:34 
   71  10/16     149 Sean Mills              23 Lynn                 26:38.7  8:35 
   72  13/18     128 Terrence Cullinane      40 Winthrop             26:51.9  8:39 
   73            166 Richard O'Brien            Lynn                 26:53.5  8:40 
   74  15/30     185 BOB COSTELLO            57                 MA   26:55.3  8:40 
   75             94 Kevin Kennedy              Lynn                 26:56.9  8:41 
   76  11/16     198 ANTHONY DYER            29                 MA   27:00.1  8:42 
   77  12/16     215 KEVIN CRIGHTON          25                 MA   27:09.0  8:45 
   78  16/30     277 JOHN NOTT               57                 MA   27:12.3  8:46 
   79  14/16      77 Brant Duncan             3 Lynn                 27:13.5  8:46 
   80  15/16     281 JAMES CASEY             10                 MA   27:21.7  8:49 
   81  21/29     261 SCOTT SMITH             36                 MA   27:23.3  8:49 
   82  17/30      26 Larry Godbout           58 Lynn                 27:30.4  8:52 
   83  14/18     157 Thomas Kapnis           45 Beverly              27:51.0  8:58 
   84  18/30     189 JOHN RUSSELL            56                 MA   27:52.3  8:59 
   85  19/30      65 Paul Gouthro            53 Lynn                 27:56.0  9:00 
   86  15/18     212 RICHARD FAY             49                 MA   28:20.0  9:08 
   87  22/29     129 Daniel Stevens          39 Lynn                 28:22.0  9:08 
   88  20/30      85 Thomas Fitzgerald       55 Lynn                 28:36.9  9:13 
   89  21/30     280 TOM CONDARDO            57                 MA   28:42.7  9:15 
   90   2/3      237 EDWARD VEIGA            99                 MA   28:47.6  9:17 
   91  22/30     245 EDWARD HAYDEN           53                 MA   29:10.0  9:24 
   92  23/30     187 JOHN KASLE              52                 MA   29:26.7  9:29 
   93  23/29     171 Matthew Lee             38 Lynn                 29:37.0  9:32 
   94  24/30     184 Bob Thomas CURRY        52                 MA   29:41.6  9:34 
   95  24/29     173 Chad Filiault           32 Lynn                 29:59.2  9:40 
   96  25/29     264 RAY LAPOINTE            33                 MA   30:01.0  9:40 
   97  13/16     174 Malin Sohr              28 Lynn                 30:19.2  9:46 
   98   2/6      132 Robert Levine           62 Lynn                 30:27.6  9:49 
   99  14/16      38 John Wood               29 Haverhill            30:41.6  9:53 
  100  25/30     202 KIRK BRANSFIELD         52                 MA   30:48.6  9:55 
  101  26/29      46 Jesse Maggs             35 Lynn                 30:53.1  9:57 
  102  16/18     258 STEVE BORBEE            47                 MA   31:47.0 10:14 
  103   1/3      178 Dan Coffey              76 Beverly              31:54.8 10:17 
  104   3/6      106 James Davis             65 Peabody              32:18.3 10:24 
  105  15/16      12 Christopher Ingersoll   24 Lynn                 32:36.7 10:30 
  106   4/6      219 BERT COMLON             61                 MA   32:37.4 10:31 
  107  26/30     159 Don Doward              56 Tewksbury            32:46.8 10:34 
  108  27/29     213 DENNIS EAGAN            33                 MA   33:15.6 10:43 
  109  28/29     154 Jason Newhall           36 Lynn                 33:38.7 10:50 
  110   3/3      240 MITCH KEATING           99                 MA   33:40.9 10:51 
  111  16/16     226 SEAN WALSH               9                 MA   34:02.8 10:58 
  112   5/6       78 Raymond Grenier         60 Lynn                 34:03.6 10:58 
  113  27/30      15 Brian Chisholm          54 Lynn                 34:12.4 11:01 
  114  16/16      44 Rob McCarthy            20 Lynn                 35:13.4 11:21 
  115  17/18     156 Brad Snow               48 Lynn                 37:00.5 11:55 
  116   2/3       84 Stephen Kohanski        71 Danvers              39:25.5 12:42 
  117  29/29     224 JAMIE CAMIRE            33                 MA   39:50.6 12:50 
  118  18/18      66 David Angelli           42 Lynn                 40:54.8 13:11 
  119  28/30     168 Terry Lee Harrington    59 Salisbury            43:07.7 13:53 
  120   6/6      287 JOHN DONOGHUE           68                 MA   45:51.2 14:46 
  121  29/30     199 MICHAEL CURRAN          53                 MA   47:03.0 15:09 
  122  30/30     139 Douglas Bilton          58 Lynn                 48:15.5 15:32 
  123   3/3      231 JOHN BOORAS             77                 MA   48:28.1 15:37 
                                                                      Page 1
         		St. Patricks Day Age Standings
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1   180 Peyton McGovern           22:45.0  7:20 
    2   253 KATIE BRADLEY             27:31.4  8:52 
    3   120 Nicolette Angelli         30:46.9  9:55 
    4   119 Madison Angelli           30:51.3  9:56 
    5    48 Emily Walsh               34:04.8 10:59 
    6   175 Rebecca Bourque           45:29.2 14:39 
    7   284 MAGGIE MUNROE             45:38.3 14:42 
    8   114 Kalen O'Hare              46:34.1 15:00 
    9   123 Ciara Collins             50:07.9 16:09 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1   181 Paul McGovern             20:21.2  6:34 
    2   176 Dominic Barceleau         20:58.7  6:46 
    3   205 TOMMY LABRECQUE           21:34.1  6:57 
    4   204 JOEY LABRECQUE            21:46.9  7:01 
    5    92 Jack Simpson              22:07.2  7:08 
    6    51 Danny Sullivan            22:48.0  7:21 
    7   196 JOSHUA POLAKIEWICZ        23:36.0  7:36 
    8   248 PATRICK BARCELEAU         23:56.5  7:43 
    9   247 KEVIN BONANNO             23:57.9  7:43 
   10   214 MICHAEL CONLOW            24:15.9  7:49 
   11   260 JAYDEN SMITH              24:27.9  7:53 
   12   276 BRENDAN MANNION           26:19.6  8:29 
   13    49 Patrick Walsh             26:36.7  8:34 
   14    77 Brant Duncan              27:13.5  8:46 
   15   281 JAMES CASEY               27:21.7  8:49 
   16   226 SEAN WALSH                34:02.8 10:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1   251 DOROTHY ZIRKLE            19:38.7  6:20 
    2   272 KARA CHEEVER              20:56.5  6:45 
    3   162 Kay Foley                 21:51.4  7:03 
    4   221 JEAN SNOW                 23:30.5  7:34 
    5    21 Dana Connor               23:58.9  7:44 
    6    20 Nicole Oak                24:23.1  7:51 
    7   239 LAUREN PASQUALE           24:50.2  8:00 
    8   273 JESSICA RESNICK           27:24.9  8:50 
    9    41 Erica Lachance            27:41.1  8:55 
   10    35 colleen mcnulty           27:53.3  8:59 
   11   188 LAUREN KASLE              27:54.9  9:00 
   12    45 Amy Balosie               28:18.3  9:07 
   13    28 Lauren Canepari           29:07.0  9:23 
   14    11 Kate Houlihan             32:38.0 10:31 
   15   160 Nicolette Firmani         32:44.2 10:33 
   16    90 Alyssa Schatzel           35:00.1 11:16 
   17    52 Julie Schatzel            40:39.5 13:06 
   18    19 Theresa Phelps            41:20.0 13:19 
   19   112 Corinne Calnan            44:44.0 14:24 
   20   169 Katie Gouthro             45:25.4 14:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1   266 CHRIS STONE               19:48.2  6:23 
    2     7 Matt LaMothe              20:59.5  6:46 
    3   250 JOSEPH RANSOM             22:39.7  7:18 
    4   145 Brendan Crighton          23:09.9  7:28 
    5   252 JON BLODGETT              23:44.7  7:39 
    6    34 blake kennison            24:09.9  7:47 
    7    88 Michael Chalmers          24:25.8  7:52 
    8   238 ANDREW MUSHRUSH           24:51.6  8:01 
    9   134 Tom Barber                25:25.3  8:11 
   10   149 Sean Mills                26:38.7  8:35 
   11   198 ANTHONY DYER              27:00.1  8:42 
   12   215 KEVIN CRIGHTON            27:09.0  8:45 
   13   174 Malin Sohr                30:19.2  9:46 
   14    38 John Wood                 30:41.6  9:53 
   15    12 Christopher Ingersoll     32:36.7 10:30 
   16    44 Rob McCarthy              35:13.4 11:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   268 AMY MOSCA                 22:18.0  7:11 
    2   122 Dena Domey                22:43.7  7:19 
    3   227 DEBRA BEAULIEU            22:46.6  7:20 
    4    33 jennifer sverker          23:20.4  7:31 
    5   107 Meredith Pecci            24:35.3  7:55 
    6   262 JENNIFER SHULTZ           24:57.1  8:02 
    7    64 Bridget Mulholland        24:59.1  8:03 
    8    68 Kelly Morley              26:21.5  8:30 
    9   270 CHERYL CORRENTI           26:35.2  8:34 
   10    79 Tara Deeble               27:10.2  8:45 
   11    62 Jennifer Burnham          27:26.4  8:50 
   12   195 ALISON EATON              28:39.4  9:14 
   13    25 Julie Potter              29:23.2  9:28 
   14   179 Erica Hellmer             29:31.3  9:31 
   15   265 ELLEN KAMINSKI            29:34.3  9:32 
   16   121 Erin Johnstone            29:55.5  9:38 
   17    37 Karen Wood                30:39.3  9:52 
   18     5 Michelle Hagerty          30:45.3  9:54 
   19    75 Adrienne Dolberry         30:59.9  9:59 
   20   104 Jennifer Thomas           32:08.6 10:21 
   21    31 Kirsten Bassion           32:19.3 10:25 
   22     3 Kathryn Sherber           32:23.2 10:26 
   23   229 ANDREA ESTES              33:17.7 10:43 
   24     4 Shanna Comeau             33:28.5 10:47 
   25    17 maureen coderre           33:43.5 10:52 
   26    47 Angela Maggs              33:57.7 10:56 
   27    16 Kristin Micalizzi         34:15.1 11:02 
   28    70 Laura Crosby              34:19.5 11:03 
   29     8 Sabrina Kircher           34:21.0 11:04 
   30     9 Yanxia Wang               34:26.5 11:06 
   31   161 Chantel May               36:42.1 11:49 
   32   191 JULIE FORIE               36:50.1 11:52 
   33   190 EMILY MOORE               37:13.5 11:59 
   34   225 JESSICA TOOMEY            40:35.4 13:04 
   35    86 Lysa Newhall              40:36.5 13:05 
   36    18 Sarah Bullock             41:19.0 13:18 
   37   271 KATHY MAGILL              45:36.2 14:41 
   38   142 Patricia Valeri           51:48.7 16:41 
   39   118 Jaimme Gauvain            58:25.3 18:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   223 DOUG CHICK                17:26.0  5:37 
    2    82 Kevin Reen                18:14.9  5:53 
    3    95 Bill Bochnak              18:25.6  5:56 
    4   243 VINNY MISERANDINO         18:56.0  6:06 
    5    61 Donald Fay Jr.            20:05.2  6:28 
    6   242 JARRED KEOHANE            20:42.3  6:40 
    7    83 Brendan Reen              21:15.8  6:51 
    8   278 ANDY HOLLEY               21:58.7  7:05 
    9   186 RYAN BROWN                22:41.5  7:19 
   10   127 Brian Thomas              23:22.0  7:32 
   11   249 TERENCE WARD              23:43.2  7:39 
   12   279 PATRICK GILROY            24:07.5  7:46 
   13   257 EVAN THOMAS               24:31.6  7:54 
   14   217 SEAN BRANAGAN             24:46.0  7:59 
   15   192 MICHAEL CROSS             24:47.7  7:59 
   16    72 Bill Logue                24:55.9  8:02 
   17    50 Daniel Sullivan           25:22.5  8:11 
   18   153 Jeff Waldron              25:32.1  8:14 
   19   151 Joseph Calnan             26:07.7  8:25 
   20    96 John Bosco                26:33.5  8:33 
   21   261 SCOTT SMITH               27:23.3  8:49 
   22   129 Daniel Stevens            28:22.0  9:08 
   23   171 Matthew Lee               29:37.0  9:32 
   24   173 Chad Filiault             29:59.2  9:40 
   25   264 RAY LAPOINTE              30:01.0  9:40 
   26    46 Jesse Maggs               30:53.1  9:57 
   27   213 DENNIS EAGAN              33:15.6 10:43 
   28   154 Jason Newhall             33:38.7 10:50 
   29   224 JAMIE CAMIRE              39:50.6 12:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   108 Beth Clancy               22:13.9  7:10 
    2   282 GINA GALLO                22:16.5  7:11 
    3   216 DIANE LAPIERRE            22:25.5  7:14 
    4   241 SUE WINCHESTER            25:03.4  8:04 
    5   220 DIANE BURKE               25:19.8  8:10 
    6    60 Carolyn Osbahr            26:15.6  8:28 
    7   105 Lisa Lynch                27:06.0  8:44 
    8   254 CHRISTINE BRADLEY         27:38.2  8:54 
    9    58 Christine Albert          28:23.3  9:09 
   10    53 joni johnson              28:49.8  9:17 
   11   228 ERIN GRIFFIN              28:57.9  9:20 
   12    80 Maura DiBartolomeo        29:29.2  9:30 
   13   100 Patty Gouthro             29:49.8  9:37 
   14    10 Christine Donovan         31:51.3 10:16 
   15   203 SUSAN MICKEY              32:11.2 10:22 
   16    43 Jenn McCarthy             32:29.2 10:28 
   17   222 FRANCINE TUNNERA          32:54.5 10:36 
   18   111 Kelly Louf                33:58.4 10:57 
   19   102 Jacqui Blake              34:34.8 11:08 
   20    42 Dena Brown                35:55.0 11:34 
   21   193 LISA NERICH               38:28.0 12:23 
   22   101 Caroline Angelli          40:54.5 13:11 
   23   116 Christine Pisanelli       44:04.0 14:11 
   24    93 Theresa Calnan            44:45.2 14:25 
   25    40 Adriana Castro            45:26.8 14:38 
   26   177 Liz Barceleau             45:30.5 14:39 
   27   200 NOREEN CHIAMPA            46:37.5 15:01 
   28    89 Leanna Rhoades            48:15.5 15:32 
   29    29 Barbara Sereda            51:45.8 16:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   235 STEPHEN MARTIN            19:56.3  6:26 
    2   210 JACK KAMMERER             20:09.6  6:30 
    3   236 KEVIN CALLAHAN            20:30.9  6:37 
    4   183 Jeffrey Barriss           22:21.3  7:12 
    5   256 ROBERT BRUZZESE           22:51.0  7:22 
    6   233 GLENN DUNNIGAN            23:28.2  7:34 
    7    59 Joseph Albert             23:41.5  7:38 
    8     1 Thomas McEnaney           25:21.1  8:10 
    9   113 Jordan James              25:50.5  8:20 
   10   218 CHRIS REDDY               26:05.7  8:24 
   11   275 STEVE OMALLEY             26:16.9  8:28 
   12    32 todd brown                26:30.8  8:32 
   13   128 Terrence Cullinane        26:51.9  8:39 
   14   157 Thomas Kapnis             27:51.0  8:58 
   15   212 RICHARD FAY               28:20.0  9:08 
   16   258 STEVE BORBEE              31:47.0 10:14 
   17   156 Brad Snow                 37:00.5 11:55 
   18    66 David Angelli             40:54.8 13:11 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   141 Joan Buckley              25:07.2  8:06 
    2   267 COLLEEN GREELEY           28:54.4  9:19 
    3   117 Patsy Emberley            34:13.9 11:02 
    4    13 Karen Gagne               36:36.0 11:47 
    5   167 Patricia O'Brien          42:05.3 13:33 
    6    27 Vicki Godbout             42:53.2 13:49 
    7    54 Mary Kench                44:09.4 14:13 
    8    91 Charlene Schatzel         47:29.0 15:17 
    9   170 Carol Flaherty            48:14.1 15:32 
   10   158 Beverly Gilchrist         48:30.7 15:37 
   11   110 Joan Camilio              49:43.9 16:01 
   12    71 Pauline Coulon            50:37.6 16:18 
   13    67 Diane Nordyke             50:43.8 16:20 
   14   147 Donna Burgess             50:45.2 16:21 
   15    76 Deborah Raftery           51:07.3 16:28 
   16   136 Anne Coulon               52:28.1 16:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   259 WOFE NEWHALL              18:40.5  6:01 
    2   172 Paul McGovern             19:12.0  6:11 
    3   125 Timothy Bogart            20:32.6  6:37 
    4   269 MIKE MECORMICK            20:35.6  6:38 
    5   230 PAUL HENNESSEY            21:29.4  6:55 
    6   263 DAVE CARROLL              21:43.6  7:00 
    7   274 RALPH VIGER               21:48.5  7:02 
    8    81 Chip Clancy               21:55.4  7:04 
    9   182 Dennis Curran             22:59.4  7:24 
   10   283 WILLIAM KOBUS             23:04.1  7:26 
   11     6 James LaMothe             25:30.3  8:13 
   12   140 John Schatzel             25:46.6  8:18 
   13   146 Bill Collins              26:09.5  8:26 
   14   211 GARY LAPIERRE             26:14.0  8:27 
   15   185 BOB COSTELLO              26:55.3  8:40 
   16   277 JOHN NOTT                 27:12.3  8:46 
   17    26 Larry Godbout             27:30.4  8:52 
   18   189 JOHN RUSSELL              27:52.3  8:59 
   19    65 Paul Gouthro              27:56.0  9:00 
   20    85 Thomas Fitzgerald         28:36.9  9:13 
   21   280 TOM CONDARDO              28:42.7  9:15 
   22   245 EDWARD HAYDEN             29:10.0  9:24 
   23   187 JOHN KASLE                29:26.7  9:29 
   24   184 Bob Thomas CURRY          29:41.6  9:34 
   25   202 KIRK BRANSFIELD           30:48.6  9:55 
   26   159 Don Doward                32:46.8 10:34 
   27    15 Brian Chisholm            34:12.4 11:01 
   28   168 Terry Lee Harrington      43:07.7 13:53 
   29   199 MICHAEL CURRAN            47:03.0 15:09 
   30   139 Douglas Bilton            48:15.5 15:32 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   255 JOHN WINTERS              22:42.6  7:19 
    2   132 Robert Levine             30:27.6  9:49 
    3   106 James Davis               32:18.3 10:24 
    4   219 BERT COMLON               32:37.4 10:31 
    5    78 Raymond Grenier           34:03.6 10:58 
    6   287 JOHN DONOGHUE             45:51.2 14:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
    1   178 Dan Coffey                31:54.8 10:17 
    2    84 Stephen Kohanski          39:25.5 12:42 
    3   231 JOHN BOORAS               48:28.1 15:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
    1   232 LAURA HOFFMAN             31:53.9 10:17 
    2   234 JULIE VEIGA               35:05.4 11:18 
    3   244 GAIL ANDERSON             48:33.0 15:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
    1   194 TREVOR EATON              23:52.1  7:41 
    2   237 EDWARD VEIGA              28:47.6  9:17 
    3   240 MITCH KEATING             33:40.9 10:51