Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Mar14_Tradit_set1.shtml

The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race

Lowell, MA, March 14, 2010

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades

                                                                     Page 1
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
   1   1/86   MIKE QUINTAL          32 M    806 NORTH ANDOVER MA     27:20.4  5:29   27:20.6 
   2   1/8    MIKE GIBERTI          17 M    780 DERRY NH             27:23.1  5:29   27:23.4 
   3   2/86   JAMES ST.PIERRE       38 M    684 DRACUT MA            27:38.0  5:32   27:38.5 
   4   2/8    LOUIS SAVIANO         19 M    767 SANDOWN NH           28:02.1  5:37   28:02.6 
   5   1/117  JOHN AYERS            43 M    609 BEVERLY MA           28:52.5  5:47   28:52.7 
   6   3/86   JIMMIE COCHRAN III    35 M     43 SANDOWN NH           29:28.0  5:54   29:28.5 
   7   1/32   ANDIE COLON           28 M    805 METHUEN MA           29:35.2  5:56   29:35.5 
   8   2/32   JASON BUI             29 M    116 LOWELL MA            30:05.3  6:02   30:05.6 
   9   3/32   PHILIP WEBSTER        27 M    222 WALTHAM MA           30:45.2  6:10   30:45.5 
  10   4/32   NICHOLAS QUINN        21 M    487 METHUEN MA           30:55.6  6:12   30:56.5 
  11   2/117  CARLOS FLORES         41 M    708 LOWELL MA            31:01.2  6:13   31:02.1 
  12   1/66   ANNE FRAPPIER         27 F    296 HUDSON MA            31:18.6  6:16   31:18.9 
  13   1/56   BOB STROUT            54 M    812 SALISBURY MA         31:36.0  6:20   31:36.7 
  14   3/117  JONATHAN MORRIS       41 M    532 METHUEN MA           31:55.6  6:24   31:55.8 
  15   2/56   PAUL MCGOVERN         50 M    596 METHUEN MA           32:03.7  6:25   32:04.5 
  16   4/86   SHAWN CONWAY          39 M    772 WAKEFIELD MA         32:25.6  6:30   32:27.0 
  17   5/86   ERIC MOTTRAM          37 M     41 GROTON MA            32:40.5  6:33   32:40.7 
  18   4/117  CHARLIE BEMIS         47 M     51 DERRY NH             32:47.9  6:34   32:49.4 
  19   6/86   RICHARD HOSTLER       33 M    176 MERRIMACK NH         33:00.9  6:37   33:01.9 
  20   7/86   STEPHEN GOLDNER       35 M    371 READING MA           33:06.7  6:38   33:10.9 
  21   8/86   TOM FLUMMERFELT       35 M    660 WINCHESTER MA        33:13.9  6:39   33:15.2 
  22   5/117  TOM O'LEARY           44 M    170 METHUEN MA           33:23.1  6:41   33:24.2 
  23   9/86   TIM WALSH             36 M    375 MARBLEHEAD MA        33:27.0  6:42   33:31.8 
  24   2/66   SARAH KRAUSE          20 F    582 SUDBURY MA           33:41.7  6:45   33:42.5 
  25  10/86   DEAN HASPELA          36 M    337 DORCHESTER MA        33:48.9  6:46   33:51.3 
  26   6/117  DENNIS REGAN          44 M    361 GEORGETOWN MA        33:59.0  6:48   34:03.2 
  27   3/56   RICK WALSH            51 M    648 W_NEWBURY MA         34:08.4  6:50   34:10.1 
  28   7/117  FIL FARIA             45 M    125 HUDSON NH            34:11.0  6:51   34:11.8 
  29  11/86   BRIAN GALLAGHER       38 M    715 PEPPERELL MA         34:12.6  6:51   34:13.4 
  30  12/86   SCOTT BROWN           37 M    589 AMESBURY MA          34:20.5  6:53   34:28.0 
  31   1/83   CINDY EDSON           42 F    635 NORWICH VT           34:21.0  6:53   34:22.4 
  32   8/117  PATRICK GARRETT       44 M    218 DERRY NH             34:21.8  6:53   34:22.9 
  33   1/126  MICHELLE GALLAGHER    35 F    714 PEPPERELL MA         34:23.9  6:53   34:24.1 
  34   9/117  STEVEN POWERS         44 M     24 DANVILLE NH          34:39.5  6:56   34:40.4 
  35  13/86   AARON TOLEOS          38 M    370 BOXFORD MA           34:48.6  6:58   34:49.3 
  36  10/117  DAN GENTILE           43 M    336 CRANSTON RI          34:51.8  6:59   34:54.1 
  37  11/117  T.R. RAMSDELL         46 M    292 BEVERLY MA           34:56.8  7:00   34:57.8 
  38  12/117  SEAN BYRNE            43 M    597 GEORGETOWN MA        35:01.6  7:01   35:04.9 
  39  14/86   TERRENCE COSTELLO     32 M    728 SOMERVILLE MA        35:05.0  7:01   35:06.9 
  40   5/32   BRENDAN POWERS        26 M    147 BEVERLY MA           35:07.8  7:02   35:10.1 
  41   3/8    ANDREW COOK           16 M    638 LOWELL MA            35:07.9  7:02   35:09.3 
  42   3/66   KATHRYN JINKS         21 F     48 SALEM MA             35:13.7  7:03   35:15.2 
  43  13/117  BRIAN RHODES          45 M    553 ANDOVER MA           35:16.4  7:04   35:18.4 
  44   4/56   RICHARD TABBUT        51 M    595 BEVERLY MA           35:17.9  7:04   35:18.9 
  45   6/32   RYAN BEAN             24 M     49 FITCHBURG MA         35:24.0  7:05   35:25.8 
  46   1/33   LINDA JENNINGS        57 F    773 TEWKSBURY MA         35:24.6  7:05   35:26.3 
  47  14/117  BILL CARPENTER        42 M    476 WOBURN MA            35:34.6  7:07   35:41.8 
  48   4/66   KATIE KIMES           27 F    624 LOUDON NH            35:38.5  7:08   35:40.0 
  49  15/86   MATT STORY            36 M    543 WESTFORD MA          35:38.8  7:08   35:40.7 
  50   5/56   JACK DANHOF           58 M    530 MILFORD NH           35:54.4  7:11   35:57.2 
Record 25:06 by Dan Vassallo in 2009

                                                                     Page 2
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
  51   6/56   JEFF BEAN             55 M    719 FITCHBURG MA         36:04.4  7:13   36:05.6 
  52   7/56   ROBERT LUSSIER        51 M    721 METHUEN MA           36:04.6  7:13   36:35.8 
  53  15/117  JIM SAALFRANK         40 M    534 N_ANDOVER MA         36:07.3  7:14   36:09.8 
  54   7/32   BRIAN ANDERSON        29 M    523 PEABODY MA           36:07.9  7:14   36:16.2 
  55   2/83   CARMEN LIRON-ESPANA   43 F    764 LOWELL MA            36:09.4  7:14   36:10.7 
  56  16/117  SEAN COYLE            46 M      6 SALEM NH             36:11.3  7:15   36:12.6 
  57   8/32   DAN RYAN              25 M    229 BROOKLINE MA         36:23.7  7:17   36:43.1 
  58  17/117  TONY ANNI             41 M    119 YORK HARBOR ME       36:31.5  7:19   36:39.2 
  59  18/117  RICHARD RYAN          48 M    235 CHELMSFORD MA        36:41.0  7:21   37:01.5 
  60   4/8    KEVIN MURPHY          12 M    741 CHELMSFORD MA        36:45.0  7:21   36:48.8 
  61   5/66   KATY PETRAITIS        28 F    516 DRACUT MA            36:59.8  7:24   37:06.7 
  62  19/117  DEREK SPETEN          41 M    695 BEDFORD MA           37:02.7  7:25   37:52.3 
  63  16/86   KURT BUNTING          33 M    646 SALEM NH             37:03.9  7:25   37:09.5 
  64   9/32   CULLEN MADDEN         22 M    381 MANCHESTER NH        37:04.1  7:25   37:10.0 
  65   3/83   KELLY HULSHULT        45 F    726 SALEM NH             37:09.3  7:26   37:11.8 
  66  20/117  DAN MCCORMACK         47 M     38 WALTHAM MA           37:09.9  7:26   37:22.9 
  67   8/56   RALPH VIGER           54 M    586 PEABODY MA           37:11.5  7:27   37:13.1 
  68   9/56   MICEAL FLANAGAN       50 M    614 ANDOVER MA           37:11.8  7:27   37:17.7 
  69  17/86   TAIOB ALI             39 M    673 WESTFORD MA          37:18.1  7:28   37:19.7 
  70  18/86   MATT ADAMS            36 M    594 BEVERLY MA           37:22.8  7:29   37:24.4 
  71   2/126  RACHEL CLARK          37 F     86 PLAISTOW NH          37:23.9  7:29   37:25.9 
  72  10/32   TEDD WIMPERIS         20 M    747 BRIGHTON MA          37:27.3  7:30   37:33.3 
  73   3/126  JENNIFER STARRETT     33 F    395 LYNNFIELD MA         37:30.3  7:31   37:33.1 
  74  19/86   FRANK HOPE            34 M     88 BUZZARDS_BAY MA      37:31.0  7:31   37:35.3 
  75  21/117  FRANK LANZILLO        41 M    844 DANVERS MA           37:42.7  7:33   37:47.9 
  76  22/117  MICHAEL SHEEHAN       41 M    474 LOWELL MA            37:42.9  7:33   37:52.4 
  77  10/56   IRISH BILLY VERGE     59 M    263 PLAISTOW NH          37:51.0  7:35   37:53.1 
  78  23/117  L.J. BISSO III        41 M    146 WESTFORD MA          37:52.0  7:35   37:54.4 
  79   4/126  SUSAN BOURQUE         34 F    308 DRACUT MA            37:52.1  7:35   37:57.6 
  80  11/56   EVERETT MCBRIDE JR    55 M    380 SALEM NH             37:54.1  7:35   37:55.0 
  81   1/16   WALTER KUKLINSKI      61 M    414 PRINCETON MA         37:58.0  7:36   38:00.9 
  82  24/117  COLIN MACDONAGH       47 M    436 NORFOLK MA           38:22.1  7:41   38:22.9 
  83  20/86   TIM JOHNSON           39 M    124 BEDFORD NH           38:25.1  7:42   38:30.0 
  84  21/86   ERIC TALLBERG         37 M    342 MANCHESTER NH        38:27.8  7:42   38:33.7 
  85   6/66   TIFFANY MAXWELL       24 F    185 BOSTON MA            38:34.0  7:43   38:54.3 
  86   5/126  JAURON VETTER         36 F    164 AMHERST NH           38:36.4  7:44   38:38.9 
  87  22/86   TYLER DICKSON         32 M    206 ROLLINSFORD NH       38:36.5  7:44   38:51.1 
  88  25/117  BARRY SCANLON         44 M    837 CHELMSFORD MA        38:40.2  7:45   38:46.1 
  89   4/83   AMY QUINLAN           44 F    486 N_ANDOVER MA         38:42.7  7:45   38:45.3 
  90  26/117  ANDY BOURQUE          41 M    309 DRACUT MA            38:46.4  7:46   38:51.9 
  91   7/66   RACHEL DENAULT        22 F    225 SALEM NH             38:47.1  7:46   38:52.9 
  92   6/126  KERIN BROWN           35 F    804 LONDONDERY NH        38:47.9  7:46   38:55.5 
  93  23/86   SCOTT CLEGG           39 M    273 LONDONDERRY NH       38:48.6  7:46   38:56.0 
  94  11/32   NEIL GREENE           29 M    390 BRIGHTON MA          38:53.8  7:47   39:00.4 
  95  27/117  JOHN CHRISTENSEN      47 M    723 CHELMSFORD MA        38:56.1  7:48   39:02.3 
  96   1/4    BILL SPENCER          73 M    382 LITCHFIELD NH        39:00.8  7:49   39:03.6 
  97  12/56   RICH LEMOINE          51 M    550 TYNGSBORO MA         39:01.2  7:49   39:04.7 
  98   5/83   LISA SENATORE         46 F    824 LOWELL MA            39:01.2  7:49   39:06.6 
  99   7/126  KAREN HANSEN          39 F    825 LOWELL MA            39:01.8  7:49   39:06.9 
 100  13/56   DAN GANNON            53 M    816 LOWELL MA            39:02.9  7:49   39:03.1 

                                                                     Page 3
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 101  12/32   BRIAN MUNROE          23 M    230 LOWELL MA            39:04.5  7:49   39:08.5 
 102  28/117  PAUL DEGUISE          45 M    494 BEDFORD NH           39:05.1  7:50   39:12.0 
 103  29/117  MATTHEW BLAIR         44 M    318 TEWKSBURY MA         39:06.1  7:50   39:08.4 
 104   2/16   BARRY PEARSON         65 M     47 CHELMSFORD MA        39:08.0  7:50   39:10.5 
 105   8/66   CHRISTINA WALTON      23 F    423 STILLRIVER MA        39:10.6  7:51   39:23.8 
 106  30/117  PATRICK COOK          45 M    639 LOWELL MA            39:15.4  7:52   39:17.6 
 107  14/56   BOB O'DONNELL         53 M    171 WOBURN MA            39:16.6  7:52   39:19.3 
 108  24/86   OLIVER FRATES         36 M    314 RAYMOND NH           39:19.7  7:52   39:23.4 
 109  25/86   ALEXANDER PASTERNAK   31 M    518 LOWELL MA            39:20.3  7:53   39:43.1 
 110  31/117  CHRISTOPHER DAWE      40 M    738 NASHUA NH            39:27.4  7:54   39:38.6 
 111  13/32   SCOTT VOSE            23 M     98 COLUMBIA CT          39:28.4  7:54   40:02.2 
 112  26/86   AARON GROVER          39 M    377 ANDOVER MA           39:29.8  7:54   39:31.8 
 113   6/83   MARLA SIGMAN          41 F    378 ANDOVER MA           39:30.0  7:54   39:31.7 
 114  15/56   PAUL JOYCE            52 M    803 MILFORD NH           39:33.4  7:55   39:45.8 
 115  32/117  KEVIN KOEN            46 M    608 SALEM MA             39:33.7  7:55   39:47.3 
 116  33/117  JEFF GREENLER         43 M    581 GEORGETOWN MA        39:38.1  7:56   40:04.5 
 117  27/86   KARL KLEMM            30 M     21 MARBOROUGH MA        39:39.6  7:56   39:54.4 
 118   9/66   SARA REDMOND          24 F    756 SANDOWN NH           39:41.8  7:57   39:57.3 
 119  10/66   ALLISON PAULL         21 F    433 ATKINSON NH          39:41.9  7:57   39:57.6 
 120  11/66   ANGELA PAULL          23 F    432 ATKINSON NH          39:42.4  7:57   39:57.7 
 121  34/117  BRIAN RODERICK        41 M    443 PORTSMOUTH NH        39:42.7  7:57   39:49.9 
 122   8/126  CHRISTINA NAWN        37 F    765 N_BILLERICA MA       39:46.7  7:58   39:57.8 
 123  16/56   LYNN WILES            53 M     95 LONDONDERRY NH       39:50.1  7:59   39:55.0 
 124  35/117  MICHAEL JEAN          42 M    221 LONDONDERRY NH       39:53.4  7:59   40:01.2 
 125  12/66   LINNEA PIRKEY-LAVERT  24 F    519 MALDEN MA            40:03.9  8:01   40:06.5 
 126  28/86   CRAIG MACKENZIE       30 M    131 LOWELL MA            40:05.3  8:02   40:18.8 
 127   7/83   JESSICA COSTA         41 F    771 CHELMSFORD MA        40:06.3  8:02   40:15.4 
 128  29/86   ALEX MACINA           35 M    742 NASHUA NH            40:12.5  8:03   40:32.3 
 129  14/32   MATTHEW BERRY         25 M    320 MILFORD MA           40:14.9  8:03   40:37.2 
 130  15/32   DANIEL BERRY          24 M    368 IPSWICH MA           40:15.2  8:04   40:37.0 
 131  13/66   KATELYN BERRY         22 F    321 MILFORD MA           40:15.2  8:04   40:37.0 
 132  16/32   SEAN MORIARTY         25 M    391 LOWELL MA            40:15.7  8:04   40:23.0 
 133  14/66   DEANNE GARAFOLO       28 F    148 AMESBURY MA          40:17.7  8:04   40:24.5 
 134  30/86   HEATH SCOTT           35 M    182 GLOUCESTER MA        40:21.5  8:05   40:27.7 
 135   9/126  DENISE GILBRIDE       39 F    426 DUNSTABLE MA         40:21.9  8:05   40:26.1 
 136  17/56   RICH GROBECKER        57 M    514 SALEM NH             40:22.0  8:05   40:31.1 
 137  36/117  THOMAS SCANLON        47 M    829 LOWELL MA            40:22.3  8:05   40:28.1 
 138  17/32   TIMOTHY DALTON        25 M    451 LOWELL MA            40:23.8  8:05   40:34.3 
 139  37/117  ROBERT LONGTIN        41 M    616 LAWRENCE MA          40:24.9  8:05   40:29.7 
 140  15/66   KIERSTEN LEMOINE      23 F    547 TYNGSBORO MA         40:25.2  8:06   40:28.8 
 141   8/83   MELISSA WU            44 F    818 NASHUA NH            40:28.7  8:06   40:39.6 
 142  18/56   ED BARTER             52 M    260 LOWELL MA            40:29.3  8:06   40:50.8 
 143   9/83   MELISSA MCCONVILLE    40 F    789 SEABROOK NH          40:34.3  8:07   40:41.9 
 144  10/126  MEGAN BUNTING         31 F    647 SALEM NH             40:34.6  8:07   40:41.5 
 145  18/32   CHRISTOPHER MCKINNON  24 M    213 MEDFORD MA           40:36.4  8:08   40:47.6 
 146  11/126  ANNETTE DENISE        32 F    696 RAYMOND NH           40:37.4  8:08   40:40.5 
 147  38/117  PAUL BURACZYNSKI      44 M    787 LITTLETON MA         40:37.7  8:08   40:42.9 
 148  19/56   ALBERT MANZI          57 M     90 N_ANDOVER MA         40:38.6  8:08   40:45.2 
 149  12/126  CATHERINE HAYES       39 F    276 NEWBURYPORT MA       40:40.0  8:08   40:45.8 
 150  10/83   ANN MARIE RHODES      44 F    640                      40:43.0  8:09   40:49.1 

                                                                     Page 4
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 151  39/117  JIM LEARY             43 M    800 LOWELL MA            40:44.0  8:09   40:49.4 
 152  40/117  MIKE MURPHY           45 M    744 CHELMSFORD MA        40:50.1  8:10   40:54.2 
 153  13/126  JULIE WROBEL          32 F    369 TEWKSBURY MA         40:51.1  8:11   41:17.3 
 154   3/16   RICHARD PAULSEN       66 M    661 WOBURN MA            40:53.5  8:11   40:58.0 
 155   2/33   BOBBI WILLIAMS        50 F    488 FREMONT NH           40:56.2  8:12   41:01.3 
 156  20/56   JAMES DAMICO          53 M    633 MEDFORD MA           41:04.2  8:13   41:36.1 
 157  31/86   MARK LOUGHMAN         38 M    231 READING MA           41:06.9  8:14   41:12.5 
 158   5/8    JUSTIN MANTER         13 M    628 WINDHAM NH           41:09.3  8:14   41:12.3 
 159  11/83   MARY CASEY            47 F    465 DRACUT MA            41:09.4  8:14   41:10.8 
 160  21/56   DAVID LABRODE         52 M     69 HAVERHILL MA         41:17.8  8:16   41:22.2 
 161  19/32   CHARLES MAJOR         21 M    810 ROCKPORT MA          41:25.7  8:18   41:32.1 
 162  41/117  DAVID NORKIEWICZ      48 M    210 DRACUT MA            41:30.8  8:19   41:35.1 
 163  16/66   KATHERINE HARRIS      26 F    411 HAVERHILL MA         41:33.4  8:19   41:40.7 
 164  20/32   CHRIS PLOURDE         25 M    401 DERRY NH             41:34.5  8:19   41:53.5 
 165  22/56   EARL MCCURDY          53 M    305 BYFIELD MA           41:35.6  8:20   41:48.5 
 166  14/126  KELLY SULLIVAN        38 F    272 TEWKSBURY MA         41:39.2  8:20   41:46.8 
 167  32/86   CJ BARBER             39 M    255 DRACUT MA            41:39.5  8:20   41:47.5 
 168  42/117  AL AUSIELLO           40 M      5 TYNGSBORO MA         41:40.6  8:21   41:48.9 
 169   3/33   KAREN REGAN           50 F    730 EXETER NH            41:41.0  8:21   41:44.0 
 170  43/117  JOHN DUCHARME         41 M    402 WORCESTER MA         41:42.5  8:21   41:51.8 
 171  44/117  PRESIDENT IANUCCI     48 M    637 LOWELL MA            41:52.5  8:23   41:56.0 
 172  33/86   GARY SALVADOR         38 M    117 LOWELL MA            41:52.5  8:23   42:20.3 
 173  45/117  C. THOMAS             41 M    250 DRACUT MA            41:53.3  8:23   42:02.1 
 174  21/32   DAVID GRAHAM          27 M    303 ARLINGTON MA         41:53.9  8:23   43:41.9 
 175  12/83   PEGGY KELLEY          42 F    245 WOBURN MA            41:54.2  8:23   42:04.1 
 176  13/83   MARGARET CALLAN       43 F    120 YORK HARBOR ME       41:54.8  8:23   42:03.4 
 177  46/117  BRUCE DONOVAN         47 M    199 WAKEFIELD MA         42:04.0  8:25   42:12.6 
 178  14/83   EV BRACE              44 F    275 EAST KINGSTON NH     42:04.8  8:25   42:09.6 
 179  15/126  KATIE SCHROTH         30 F    749 CHELMSFORD MA        42:07.7  8:26   42:11.5 
 180  23/56   MARK SCHROTH          53 M    784 NORTON MA            42:08.0  8:26   42:11.8 
 181  16/126  CAITLIN MACDONALD     31 F    360 W_SOMERVILLE MA      42:09.0  8:26   42:23.0 
 182  15/83   WENDY RIEDER          42 F     66 FRAMINGHAM MA        42:10.0  8:26   42:32.5 
 183  17/126  MEGAN QUINLAN         35 F     52 ROSLINDALE MA        42:11.0  8:27   42:17.2 
 184   4/16   DAN CALLAHAN          67 M    707 WOBURN MA            42:15.7  8:28   42:26.9 
 185  17/66   SHEENA CONLEY         26 F    323 BILLERICA MA         42:15.7  8:28   42:26.5 
 186  34/86   MICHAEL GRIFFIN       37 M    102 FRAMINGHAM MA        42:18.0  8:28   42:37.5 
 187  24/56   MICHAEL FRITSCH       55 M    477 N_READING MA         42:23.4  8:29   42:33.0 
 188   5/16   ROBERT BENSHIMOL  II  60 M    349 BILLERICA MA         42:23.6  8:29   42:35.9 
 189  18/126  EIRETTE SANTIAGO      33 F    815 HOLLIS NH            42:24.2  8:29   42:36.6 
 190  47/117  PAUL BEAULIEU         46 M    828 MERRIMACK NH         42:27.4  8:30   42:39.9 
 191  16/83   TANYA LOW             42 F    386 MEDFORD MA           42:28.7  8:30   42:37.1 
 192  35/86   JAMES SULLIVAN        32 M    195 BOSTON MA            42:28.9  8:30   42:39.2 
 193  25/56   RICH CLARK            59 M    158 RAYMOND NH           42:29.6  8:30   42:36.5 
 194  19/126  ANDREA LEGER          35 F    107 WAKEFIELD MA         42:31.7  8:31   42:54.8 
 195  18/66   SARAH NORKIEWICZ      21 F    209 DRACUT MA            42:31.9  8:31   42:36.7 
 196  48/117  JAMAL ARURI           42 M    833 ANDOVER MA           42:32.9  8:31   42:42.8 
 197  36/86   EDDIE MORGAN          35 M    304 LOWELL MA            42:35.7  8:32   43:28.9 
 198  37/86   THOMAS BOLTON         31 M    144 MERRIMACK NH         42:37.2  8:32   42:55.2 
 199  38/86   LARRY JOHNSON         32 M    835 CHELMSFORD MA        42:38.1  8:32   43:01.7 
 200  26/56   JOHN UNDERWOOD        50 M      4 LONDONDERRY NH       42:42.2  8:33   42:55.8 

                                                                     Page 5
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 201  39/86   JOSE RAFAEL GAMBOA    31 M      9 NEWTONVILLE MA       42:43.0  8:33   42:46.5 
 202  22/32   BRET GRAHAM           28 M    682 HAVERHILL MA         42:44.6  8:33   43:19.1 
 203  20/126  MEGAN DRISTILARIS     39 F    333 LOWELL MA            42:45.3  8:34   43:03.3 
 204  49/117  MICHAEL ZAPOLSKI      43 M    735 LOWELL MA            42:46.1  8:34   42:48.5 
 205  50/117  BRADLEY SMITH         41 M    429 BROOKLINE MA         42:46.4  8:34   42:50.5 
 206  40/86   ADAM BEACH            33 M    666 WATERTOWN MA         42:49.7  8:34   42:57.6 
 207  27/56   GEOFFREY GLOVER       58 M    841 LOWELL MA            42:50.6  8:35   43:13.2 
 208  17/83   ANDREA MANNING        42 F     80 READING MA           42:51.7  8:35   43:00.4 
 209  51/117  ROBERT SEEDS          49 M    533 TERRYVILLE CT        42:53.4  8:35   42:59.6 
 210  52/117  PAUL HARDY            44 M     92 SALEM MA             42:56.2  8:36   42:58.4 
 211   6/16   JOSEPH BROWN          63 M     11 MARBOROUGH MA        42:57.0  8:36   43:00.7 
 212  23/32   JUSTIN WINSLOW        26 M    718 HUDSON NH            42:57.8  8:36   43:27.1 
 213  28/56   THOMAS CONLEY         56 M    725 NASHUA NH            42:59.3  8:36   43:04.2 
 214  21/126  HEIDI DUBOWIK         36 F    712 NASHUA NH            43:00.4  8:37   43:28.0 
 215  22/126  LAURA AUBUT           31 F    713 HUDSON NH            43:01.1  8:37   43:29.9 
 216  19/66   MEAGHAN KWIATEK       27 F    265 SALISBURY MA         43:01.8  8:37   43:07.8 
 217  23/126  BONNIE CAGGIANELLI    33 F    822 PELHAM NH            43:09.6  8:38   43:29.0 
 218   7/16   BOB KENNEDY           61 M    838 DURHAM NH            43:10.0  8:38   43:12.7 
 219  24/126  LISA JEAN             37 F    220 LONDONDERRY NH       43:11.3  8:39   43:19.2 
 220  18/83   CHRISTINE BREEN       40 F    353 TEWKSBURY MA         43:11.3  8:39   43:32.8 
 221  19/83   KAREN MCAULIFFE       44 F    839 BOXBOROUGH MA        43:11.6  8:39   43:16.5 
 222  53/117  JIM FLANDERS          48 M    453 PELHAM NH            43:13.3  8:39   43:31.5 
 223  54/117  KEITH HARNDEN         42 M    207 FITCHBURG MA         43:16.5  8:40   43:28.0 
 224  41/86   PAUL MAITINO          34 M    396 BELMONT MA           43:17.6  8:40   43:41.6 
 225  20/83   KATHY REGAN           42 F    362 GEORGETOWN MA        43:19.3  8:40   43:23.9 
 226  21/83   DONNA HOWARD          45 F    161 WINDHAM NH           43:20.3  8:41   43:31.5 
 227  25/126  APRIL BAILEY          32 F    211 MEDFORD MA           43:21.9  8:41   43:25.7 
 228  55/117  GIAMPAOLO DEMARI      40 M     85 TYNGSBORO MA         43:22.5  8:41   43:36.4 
 229  26/126  ALICIA HAMMOND        32 F    525 HAVERHILL MA         43:22.8  8:41   43:35.0 
 230  42/86   CHARLES BRALEY        38 M    763 DRACUT MA            43:23.9  8:41   43:44.2 
 231  22/83   DIANE HILLMAN         42 F    150 WINDHAM NH           43:24.3  8:41   43:35.6 
 232  27/126  SUSAN DEMARI          33 F     84 TYNGSBORO MA         43:26.1  8:42   43:41.3 
 233  28/126  SKYLA NORMAND         31 F    674 MANCHESTER NH        43:27.3  8:42   43:36.7 
 234  20/66   KERRI CORNELISSEN     24 F    732 LONDONDERRY NH       43:28.6  8:42   43:49.2 
 235  29/56   BILL CORNELISSEN      53 M    731 LONDONDERRY NH       43:28.8  8:42   43:49.6 
 236  56/117  JIM DIGIOVANNI        40 M    694 LOWELL MA            43:29.1  8:42   43:45.1 
 237   4/33   VALERIE BROWN         54 F    680 DERRY NH             43:32.0  8:43   43:43.5 
 238  23/83   MAURA SOUSA           42 F    364 GEORGETOWN MA        43:34.2  8:43   43:47.4 
 239  43/86   MICHAEL BOLDRIGHINI   37 M    528 LOWELL MA            43:35.2  8:44   43:55.2 
 240  57/117  RAYMOND VAILLANCOURT  40 M     53 ROSLINDALE MA        43:37.7  8:44   43:51.8 
 241  44/86   KEVIN AHERN           36 M    842 LOWELL MA            43:40.2  8:45   43:51.6 
 242  45/86   KEVIN DAVIS           37 M    791 HUDSON MA            43:42.2  8:45   44:37.2 
 243  30/56   MICHAEL FLYNN         57 M    193 MAYNARD MA           43:42.8  8:45   43:52.7 
 244  58/117  PAUL TIMMINS          42 M    466 WAKEFIELD MA         43:42.9  8:45   44:08.0 
 245  29/126  PEGGY GORDON          39 F    243 METHUEN MA           43:44.7  8:45   43:56.5 
 246  24/32   ANDRE SEVIGNY         29 M    778 LOWELL MA            43:46.8  8:46   44:14.4 
 247  30/126  KERRY BAXTER          37 F     72 NASHUA NH            43:51.8  8:47   44:11.2 
 248  46/86   MICHAEL GILLETTE      38 M    315 NORWOOD MA           43:52.3  8:47   44:12.8 
 249  24/83   SUE CLANCY            41 F    759 NASHUA NH            43:54.6  8:47   44:06.9 
 250  25/83   DANI CARVILLE         43 F    630 DUNSTABLE MA         43:54.8  8:47   43:59.1 

                                                                     Page 6
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 251  59/117  CHARLIE CLANCY        42 M    760 NASHUA NH            43:56.0  8:48   44:06.8 
 252  60/117  TOM O'KEEFE           49 M    793 TERRYVILLE CT        43:58.9  8:48   44:04.2 
 253  61/117  PATRICK SULLIVAN      40 M    154 WRENTHAM MA          43:59.1  8:48   44:05.9 
 254  47/86   ANDREW STONE          30 M    134 WORCESTER MA         44:00.9  8:49   44:22.2 
 255  62/117  SCOTT RIFFE           45 M    490 CHELMSFORD MA        44:02.0  8:49   44:14.6 
 256  63/117  JIM KILMARTIN         47 M    659 LOWELL MA            44:02.0  8:49   44:16.8 
 257  64/117  DOUGLAS KINNAL        40 M    517 DRACUT MA            44:02.7  8:49   44:31.4 
 258  26/83   ESTELLE MCCORMACK     41 F    428 N_CHELMSFORD MA      44:04.8  8:49   44:23.5 
 259  31/126  CARRIE DAWE           39 F    739 NASHUA NH            44:05.8  8:50   44:17.7 
 260  25/32   SCOTT MAIENZA         28 M    174 N_CHELMSFORD MA      44:09.2  8:50   44:36.5 
 261  27/83   ELLEN VIGER           49 F    118 PEABODY MA           44:10.0  8:50   44:19.6 
 262  31/56   JOHN BERRY            50 M    319 MILFORD MA           44:12.6  8:51   44:35.4 
 263  32/126  GAIL REYNOLDS         35 F    782 LITCHFIELD NH        44:12.7  8:51   44:29.3 
 264  21/66   KRISTIN SCHEPICI      27 F    676 N_BILLERICA MA       44:16.4  8:52   44:27.2 
 265  65/117  SCOTT MCAULIFFE       47 M    840 BOXBORO MA           44:18.9  8:52   44:24.2 
 266  28/83   ROBIN MELLO           40 F    186 MAYNARD MA           44:20.2  8:53   44:27.7 
 267  33/126  JILLIAN KENNY         37 F    507 CHELMSFORD MA        44:25.9  8:54   44:35.4 
 268   5/33   LYNN WENTZEL          56 F    299 N_ANDOVER MA         44:26.1  8:54   44:30.7 
 269  66/117  CHRIS BARNEY          44 M    836 BRAINTREE MA         44:27.6  8:54   44:36.9 
 270  22/66   NICOLE DAY            28 F    194 MAYNARD MA           44:27.8  8:54   44:28.0 
 271   6/33   MARGARET DAY          53 F    192 MAYNARD MA           44:27.9  8:54   44:28.1 
 272   7/33   CHERYL MILLMAN        54 F     25 GEORGETOWN MA        44:28.4  8:54   44:42.6 
 273  34/126  LINDA BERARD          35 F    754 LOWELL MA            44:31.1  8:55   44:47.3 
 274  35/126  KOURTNEY KANE         34 F    313 LAWRENCE MA          44:31.3  8:55   44:33.8 
 275  48/86   SEAN KENNY            37 M    762 CHELMSFORD MA        44:31.3  8:55   44:36.4 
 276  49/86   STEPHEN GONDELLA      37 M    412 LAWRENCE MA          44:31.8  8:55   44:33.7 
 277  67/117  ANDREW KALIL          47 M    267 WOBURN MA            44:32.6  8:55   44:34.8 
 278  68/117  JOHN KALIL            41 M    217 MILFORD MA           44:33.0  8:55   44:35.1 
 279  69/117  LEO TOMETICH          49 M    467 DUNSTABLE MA         44:34.5  8:55   45:05.3 
 280  50/86   MICHAEL BRADY         30 M    244 KINGSTON NH          44:35.5  8:56   44:48.3 
 281  23/66   RENEE GAGNE           28 F    524 WOBURN MA            44:36.5  8:56   44:46.2 
 282   2/4    JONATHAN MACKENZIE    71 M    345 CHELMSFORD MA        44:36.7  8:56   44:41.1 
 283  70/117  ALAN MEUNIER          48 M    407 LONDONDERRY NH       44:37.0  8:56   44:45.8 
 284  71/117  DAVID BURNEY          46 M    132 BOLTON MA            44:37.9  8:56   44:52.4 
 285  29/83   NANCY GENDREAU        47 F    626 SOMERSET MA          44:40.1  8:57   44:44.5 
 286  72/117  BOB MITCHELL          40 M    769 TYNGSBORO MA         44:41.9  8:57   45:09.5 
 287  51/86   DAVID BROWN           37 M    419 DERRY NH             44:42.4  8:57   45:02.4 
 288   1/10   PAT KIESSELBACH       60 F    740 MELBOURNE FL         44:46.6  8:58   44:58.7 
 289  36/126  SHANA HALL            34 F    668 DRACUT MA            44:47.6  8:58   44:57.6 
 290   8/33   MARY HEFFERNAN        51 F    328 WEST_ROXBURY MA      44:47.7  8:58   45:04.3 
 291  24/66   MEREDITH KING         28 F     73 WATERTOWN MA         44:50.9  8:59   45:00.2 
 292  52/86   MARTIN TIGHE          37 M    698 LOWELL MA            44:57.0  9:00   45:09.0 
 293  37/126  NICOLE BENSON         35 F    746 NEWMARKET NH         44:58.1  9:00   45:26.5 
 294  26/32   DONALD GUTHRIE        25 M    317 CAMBRIDGE MA         45:01.3  9:01   45:40.7 
 295  73/117  SHAWN MAGUIRE         45 M    373 GEORGETOWN MA        45:09.1  9:02   45:21.8 
 296  74/117  GEORGE MCLAUGHLIN     47 M    416 WOBURN MA            45:10.0  9:02   45:31.0 
 297  25/66   LISA BUNKARTAS        26 F    832 PLAISTOW NH          45:12.5  9:03   45:24.1 
 298  75/117  MICHAEL HICKS         46 M    690 NIANTIC CT           45:14.5  9:03   45:18.8 
 299  76/117  JOSEPH CARNEY         42 M    201 WINTHROP MA          45:15.7  9:04   45:32.9 
 300  30/83   JENNIFER WIESELQUIST  41 F    678 NEWMARKET NH         45:16.3  9:04   45:44.6 

                                                                     Page 7
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 301   2/10   EMILY STRONG          60 F    662 NASHUA NH            45:16.6  9:04   45:35.8 
 302  32/56   JEFFREY VOSE          52 M     97 COLUMBIA CT          45:16.6  9:04   45:49.6 
 303  31/83   A COURAGE             42 F     61 BRAINTREE MA         45:17.2  9:04   45:31.2 
 304  38/126  MICHELE THOMAS        34 F    326 KINGSTON NH          45:24.9  9:05   45:28.3 
 305  33/56   PAUL BOISSELLE        53 M     87 PLAISTOW NH          45:25.1  9:05   45:51.1 
 306  39/126  ALICIA LEEMAN         31 F    383 LOWELL MA            45:26.4  9:06   45:41.0 
 307  53/86   MATT CURRAN           33 M    843 METHUEN MA           45:27.6  9:06   45:46.4 
 308  40/126  KAYLA WILLIAMS        36 F    621 MELROSE MA           45:29.1  9:06   45:43.9 
 309  34/56   BILL GREENWOOD        54 M    140 DRACUT MA            45:30.2  9:07   45:37.5 
 310  54/86   CHRISTOPHER ELIADI    32 M    188 MEDWAY MA            45:31.8  9:07   45:47.6 
 311  41/126  LAURA SIROIS          33 F    693 DRACUT MA            45:32.7  9:07   45:46.3 
 312  42/126  KELLY SANBORN         31 F    511 LOWELL MA            45:34.8  9:07   45:41.6 
 313  77/117  MICHAEL ANTONIETTI    42 M    413 SALEM NH             45:37.1  9:08   45:40.2 
 314  55/86   STEPHEN HALL          34 M    669 DRACUT MA            45:39.3  9:08   45:48.9 
 315  43/126  KATHY CARRABIS        39 F    703 LOWELL MA            45:41.1  9:09   46:00.5 
 316  56/86   ROGER LABRECQUE       35 M    344 LONDONDERRY NH       45:44.6  9:09   46:11.2 
 317  44/126  JENNIFER MEYER        37 F    560 WINDHAM NH           45:48.2  9:10   46:13.2 
 318  45/126  KERRY CLEGG           39 F    274 LONDONDERRY NH       45:49.1  9:10   45:57.1 
 319  32/83   KAREN DOBSON          46 F    446 DANVERS MA           45:50.5  9:11   46:12.1 
 320  33/83   LISA HENTSCHEL        45 F    301 DANVERS MA           45:51.9  9:11   46:06.5 
 321  78/117  PAUL DESROCHE         40 M    814 HAVERHILL MA         45:54.0  9:11   46:05.7 
 322   3/10   WENDY BURBANK         67 F    632 BOXFORD MA           45:56.8  9:12   45:59.8 
 323   8/16   STEPHEN MOLLOY        60 M    173 HUDSON NH            45:59.0  9:12   46:27.6 
 324  26/66   KAILEY CARTWRIGHT     25 F    493 W_SOMERVILLE MA      46:04.2  9:13   46:18.4 
 325  79/117  DAVID COLLINS         49 M    253 HAVERHILL MA         46:04.5  9:13   46:22.0 
 326  35/56   ANTONIO MENDIETA      58 M    817 LOWELL MA            46:06.3  9:14   46:21.3 
 327  46/126  ANGELA FLANNAGAN      36 F    831 NOTTINGHAM NH        46:07.1  9:14   46:10.3 
 328  57/86   DANIEL STEPHENS       36 M    262 SALEM NH             46:11.1  9:15   46:36.1 
 329  80/117  NED RAYNOLDS          46 M    282 PORTSMOUTH NH        46:16.5  9:16   46:24.9 
 330  34/83   LILLIAN BERNIER       47 F    141 LOWELL MA            46:19.2  9:16   46:26.3 
 331   9/16   MIKE MADSEN           62 M    826 HOLLIS NH            46:20.5  9:17   46:23.6 
 332  81/117  TERENCE MCCARTHY      46 M    343 PLAISTOW NH          46:21.4  9:17   46:37.8 
 333  36/56   STEVE BOWIE           57 M    322 W_GROTON MA          46:24.6  9:17   46:34.2 
 334  47/126  KIM COLLINS           36 F    439 LOWELL MA            46:24.6  9:17   46:41.1 
 335   4/10   JUDI MOLAND           64 F    563 LITCHFIELD NH        46:30.0  9:18   46:33.5 
 336  48/126  ALICIA STRAUS         36 F    790 MASHPEE MA           46:35.8  9:20   46:55.9 
 337  58/86   ANTHONY MURPHY        38 M     81 NEWTON NH            46:36.8  9:20   46:59.9 
 338  82/117  MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA   40 M    404 HAVERHILL MA         46:41.3  9:21   47:02.8 
 339  27/66   KRISTEN CARLSON       28 F    539 DANVERS MA           46:41.6  9:21   46:59.9 
 340  27/32   STEVE BRYANT          28 M     77 DERRY NH             46:42.2  9:21   47:16.7 
 341  28/66   KAITLYN COX           25 F    392 DRACUT MA            46:43.4  9:21   46:51.7 
 342   6/8    MICHAEL MCCARTHY      12 M    801 CHELMSFORD MA        46:45.6  9:22   47:15.5 
 343  28/32   ROBERT TIVEY          29 M    573 DRACUT MA            46:46.1  9:22   47:12.8 
 344  59/86   BRIAN SURETTE         32 M    546 SEABROOK NH          46:46.9  9:22   46:59.1 
 345  35/83   NANCY NOVAK           43 F     30 LINCOLN MA           46:48.0  9:22   46:58.4 
 346  83/117  MICHAEL MARKS         46 M    367 LONDONDERRY NH       46:49.4  9:22   47:09.9 
 347  10/16   RAY LAVIGNE           65 M    631 METHUEN MA           46:54.2  9:23   47:26.4 
 348  37/56   JOHN BROWN            59 M    664 NASHUA NH            46:59.0  9:24   47:20.5 
 349  49/126  REBECCA PIERCE        36 F    590 LAWRENCE MA          46:59.3  9:24   47:06.3 
 350  60/86   NEAL SNOW             38 M    622 DORCHESTER MA        46:59.3  9:24   47:32.2 

                                                                     Page 8
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 351  84/117  BRIAN REIDY           49 M    634 CHELMSFORD MA        46:59.7  9:24   47:14.9 
 352  61/86   DAVID BLOOM           34 M    554 CAMBRIDGE MA         47:00.3  9:25   47:10.7 
 353  50/126  KELLY DOANE           32 F    737 LYNN MA              47:05.4  9:26   47:25.0 
 354  62/86   SEAN MCDONNELL        39 M    200 NORFOLK MA           47:08.1  9:26   47:14.2 
 355  85/117  GREGORY CARSON        49 M    636 LONDONDERRY NH       47:10.5  9:27   47:24.7 
 356  29/66   SHANNON PALUMBO       24 F    227 LOWELL MA            47:12.8  9:27   47:38.7 
 357  30/66   ANNE COLLINS          26 F    623 SALEM MA             47:14.1  9:27   47:37.0 
 358  51/126  MAURA DWYER           35 F    128 PEABODY MA           47:14.4  9:27   47:42.3 
 359  86/117  MARK HOOVER           45 M    172 NORWOOD MA           47:16.4  9:28   47:23.2 
 360  52/126  JUDITE CHASE          38 F    410 LOWELL MA            47:16.6  9:28   47:26.7 
 361  31/66   ASHLEE VOSE           28 F     99 PUTNAM CT            47:18.7  9:28   47:52.2 
 362  87/117  ROBERT WALSH          43 M    157 PEABODY MA           47:22.1  9:29   47:24.1 
 363   9/33   JEAN HERRICK          54 F    334 AMESBURY MA          47:23.6  9:29   47:43.8 
 364  53/126  AMANDA MCCANN         36 F     63 NASHUA NH            47:23.7  9:29   47:27.0 
 365  32/66   TABITHA HEBERT        26 F    834 LOWELL MA            47:24.5  9:29   47:35.1 
 366  54/126  PEGEEN SMITH          39 F    434 PEPPERELL MA         47:28.9  9:30   48:01.2 
 367  88/117  MARTIN HOSEK          40 M    734 LOWELL MA            47:34.7  9:31   47:36.3 
 368  36/83   KAREN MEUNIER         45 F    406 LONDONDERRY NH       47:35.9  9:32   47:44.9 
 369  11/16   ROGER DUFRESNE        62 M    430 DERRY NH             47:36.0  9:32   47:44.9 
 370  63/86   GREGG AMNOTT          38 M    559 DERRY NH             47:39.8  9:32   47:49.3 
 371  55/126  ANN-THERESE WILDER    32 F    592 BEVERLY MA           47:39.8  9:32   47:59.3 
 372  38/56   BOB O'LEARY           58 M    652 TEWKSBURY MA         47:39.9  9:32   47:55.8 
 373  37/83   LAURA SULLIVAN        48 F    281 WESTFORD MA          47:42.5  9:33   47:48.9 
 374  38/83   TRACI COLLINS         40 F    667 DRACUT MA            47:43.3  9:33   47:54.1 
 375  89/117  ROBERT PARNELL        43 M    422 SALEM NH             47:44.2  9:33   47:50.0 
 376  10/33   MARIE GORMAN          52 F    331 WRENTHAM MA          47:44.3  9:33   47:56.6 
 377  33/66   MEGAN DEVINE          24 F    332 W_BRIDGEWATER MA     47:47.5  9:34   48:01.2 
 378  11/33   PAT GROBECKER         53 F    515 SALEM NH             47:48.4  9:34   48:00.7 
 379  56/126  KATIE SULLIVAN        31 F    802 CHELMSFORD MA        47:51.4  9:35   48:21.6 
 380  57/126  KARA SECAN            36 F    650 N_ANDOVER MA         47:53.0  9:35   48:16.4 
 381  39/83   ANN MARIE TIMMINS     47 F    827 WAKEFIELD MA         48:00.8  9:37   48:25.1 
 382  58/126  JANE LEAFE            35 F    591 MANCHESTER NH        48:01.7  9:37   48:22.4 
 383  59/126  BRIDGET AUSTIN        32 F    277 GREENFIELD NH        48:08.0  9:38   48:40.8 
 384  64/86   JASON SIMPSON         34 M    564 DRACUT MA            48:08.9  9:38   48:31.3 
 385  40/83   SARA GOLDBERG         46 F    162 NEWTONVILLE MA       48:09.0  9:38   48:27.1 
 386  60/126  NICOLE STARRETT       38 F    580 SAUGUS MA            48:10.1  9:38   48:46.2 
 387  61/126  KRISTY MEUSE          33 F    424 HUDSON NH            48:13.1  9:39   48:29.8 
 388  62/126  TARA GRIFFIN          34 F    748 ANDOVER MA           48:15.1  9:40   48:42.4 
 389  90/117  BRIAN AGUIAR          40 M    845 ASSONGT MA           48:15.1  9:40   48:42.6 
 390  63/126  HEATHER COTE          34 F    294 ACTON MA             48:17.5  9:40   48:24.1 
 391  64/126  MICHELLE LONG         34 F    537 MELROSE MA           48:18.8  9:40   48:51.7 
 392  12/33   ANNE SHOEMAKER        56 F    444 MARION MA            48:21.1  9:41   48:30.6 
 393  39/56   MIKE SANTOS           52 M    456 N_CHELMSFORD MA      48:24.0  9:41   48:54.2 
 394  65/126  PAULA PANTELEDES      37 F      1 W_NEWBURY MA         48:34.0  9:43   48:37.5 
 395  91/117  DEAN PETERSON         44 M    545 HAVERHILL MA         48:34.4  9:43   48:38.4 
 396  65/86   MATT GILL             34 M    813 QUINCY MA            48:36.9  9:44   48:52.3 
 397  13/33   LUANNE GOONAN         53 F    110 DUNBARTON NH         48:39.6  9:44   48:50.9 
 398  66/126  KRISTEN SCOTT         39 F    727 BYFIELD MA           48:39.7  9:44   48:51.8 
 399  67/126  BROOKE KNICKLES       38 F    293 FREMONT NH           48:39.8  9:44   48:43.5 
 400  92/117  BRYAN LYONS           40 M    766 METHUEN MA           48:40.4  9:45   49:19.4 

                                                                     Page 9
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 401  40/56   MICHAEL CROKE         51 M    464 HAMPSTEAD NH         48:40.9  9:45   48:46.9 
 402  66/86   GEOFFREY MOODIE       38 M    785 HUDSON NH            48:43.5  9:45   49:09.6 
 403  68/126  JACQUELINE MULLEN     33 F    286 MANCHESTER NH        48:48.1  9:46   48:52.2 
 404  41/56   SCOTT NORDENGREN      50 M    471 HAVERHILL MA         48:51.5  9:47   49:18.0 
 405  69/126  MAGGIE MICHITSON      39 F    156 MAYNARD MA           48:55.0  9:47   49:02.0 
 406  41/83   JULIE MARLOWE         46 F    307 WOBURN MA            48:57.8  9:48   49:20.2 
 407  67/86   SEAN CARROLL          37 M    777 HOLDEN MA            49:00.4  9:49   49:50.6 
 408   5/10   JANE LEVESQUE         68 F    681 NASHUA NH            49:02.8  9:49   49:21.7 
 409  42/83   LISA LISTERMAN        40 F    786 BELMONT MA           49:03.2  9:49   49:23.4 
 410  68/86   JESSE MCNAMARA        31 M    781 LOWELL MA            49:03.6  9:49   49:35.7 
 411  34/66   LEAH BELANGER         29 F     65 MANCHESTER NH        49:05.5  9:50   49:31.7 
 412  70/126  DIANE GEORGE          38 F    776 WORCESTER MA         49:07.6  9:50   49:50.8 
 413  43/83   AMY STONE             48 F    654 WAKEFIELD MA         49:07.8  9:50   49:29.4 
 414  44/83   LISA SNYDER           44 F    655 TAMPA FL             49:09.5  9:50   49:30.9 
 415  71/126  CORY WILSON           32 F    618 WRENTHAM MA          49:09.7  9:50   49:09.9 
 416  69/86   BRENDON STELLMAN      30 M    138 DORCHESTER MA        49:09.9  9:50   49:29.8 
 417  72/126  JULIE MITCHELL        38 F    770 TYNGSBORO MA         49:10.1  9:51   49:36.6 
 418  93/117  JOHN EISENHOOD        43 M    566 N_ANDOVER MA         49:10.2  9:51   49:15.3 
 419  42/56   JOSEPH SPINA          59 M    285 N_READING MA         49:15.4  9:52   49:24.1 
 420  43/56   DAN OGDEN             51 M    489 DRACUT MA            49:15.9  9:52   49:49.9 
 421  35/66   ELYSE MCNETT          29 F    720 BOSTON MA            49:17.5  9:52   49:34.0 
 422  70/86   SCOTT MASTERSON       34 M    291 LOWELL MA            49:18.2  9:52   49:28.6 
 423  36/66   MARIA SANTOS          27 F    761 HAVERHILL MA         49:18.6  9:52   49:34.3 
 424  73/126  JENNIFER MASTERSON    32 F    290 LOWELL MA            49:18.6  9:52   49:28.9 
 425  74/126  LORI MEUSE            33 F    551 METHUEN MA           49:19.6  9:52   49:35.8 
 426  37/66   WANG WANG             27 F    657 LOWELL MA            49:20.2  9:53   49:52.1 
 427  75/126  CHRISTINE ALOISE      31 F     10 HAVERHILL MA         49:21.7  9:53   49:52.3 
 428  38/66   LINDSEY DIONNE        28 F    658 LOWELL MA            49:21.7  9:53   49:52.4 
 429  39/66   KAITLYN DECARTERET    25 F    531 LOWELL MA            49:23.6  9:53   49:27.0 
 430  94/117  RICH TREVAINS         44 M    612 LITCHFIELD NH        49:24.2  9:53   49:32.3 
 431  95/117  BRIAN SUTCLIFFE       47 M    558 LONDONDERRY NH       49:29.0  9:54   49:35.3 
 432  45/83   LAURIE CAHILL         42 F    704 DRACUT MA            49:29.7  9:54   49:45.3 
 433  71/86   ALBERT MANZI III      36 M     91 N_ANDOVER MA         49:31.2  9:55   49:37.9 
 434  96/117  BRIAN MORRIS          44 M    556 BILLERICA MA         49:32.4  9:55   49:48.7 
 435  97/117  CHRISTOPHER CROWLEY   43 M    457 HAVERHILL MA         49:32.9  9:55   49:55.0 
 436  46/83   JOANNE DONOVAN        49 F    180 CHELMSFORD MA        49:33.8  9:55   49:49.0 
 437  44/56   PETER CARBONE         57 M    483 HAVERHILL MA         49:34.2  9:55   50:08.4 
 438  45/56   ROBERT FARMER         51 M    807 LOWELL MA            49:35.8  9:56   49:36.3 
 439  29/32   JAMES MCDONALD        28 M    168 LYNN MA              49:37.1  9:56   50:04.6 
 440  76/126  DEENA MELI            38 F    706 DRACUT MA            49:37.4  9:56   49:53.0 
 441  77/126  LORI HOLTER           32 F    513 LONDONDERRY NH       49:38.2  9:56   49:48.0 
 442  72/86   TOM D'AMICO           39 M    508 METHUEN MA           49:39.6  9:56   49:56.8 
 443  40/66   MELISSA CORREIA       26 F    425 LOWELL MA            49:47.8  9:58   50:03.6 
 444  78/126  KATHLEEN WOOLFREY     35 F    440 TEWKSBURY MA         49:49.6  9:58   50:05.5 
 445  41/66   AMANDA REICH          29 F    352 HYDE_PARK MA         49:51.8  9:59   50:26.3 
 446  73/86   JUSTO RIVERA          30 M    212 N_ANDOVER MA         49:53.7  9:59   50:04.8 
 447  79/126  JESSICA PARENT        36 F    187 MANCHESTER NH        49:54.0  9:59   50:18.9 
 448  80/126  AMY TIBBETTS          35 F    298 N_ANDOVER MA         49:54.3  9:59   50:17.7 
 449  14/33   TERRI KELLY           50 F    613 LAWRENCE MA          49:54.3  9:59   50:06.6 
 450  46/56   DANIEL HOGAN          52 M    472 MARBLEHEAD MA        49:54.5  9:59   50:14.1 

                                                                     Page 10
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 451  74/86   PARAG PARASHAR        30 M    214 MARBOROUGH MA        49:56.8 10:00   50:20.9 
 452  98/117  PAUL SAINDON          40 M    819 BRADFORD MA          50:01.1 10:01   50:10.1 
 453  42/66   HEATHER SHEA          29 F    644 DRACUT MA            50:05.0 10:01   50:20.4 
 454  99/117  MARIO JARRIN          42 M    683 READING MA           50:08.7 10:02   50:23.0 
 455 100/117  SEAN CURRAN           40 M    536 LYNN MA              50:09.6 10:02   50:43.0 
 456 101/117  MAURICE SCAFE         44 M    850 METHUEN MA           50:10.3 10:03   50:10.6 
 457  15/33   NANCY PETERSON        53 F    544 HAVERHILL MA         50:13.7 10:03   50:17.1 
 458  47/83   JEANNETTE TINO        46 F    549 TEWKSBURY MA         50:14.0 10:03   50:37.2 
 459  81/126  KATE DICKSON          34 F     76 DERRY NH             50:14.7 10:03   50:48.5 
 460  48/83   CATHY DUNHAM          44 F     33 HAVERHILL MA         50:16.9 10:04   50:29.4 
 461  49/83   LISA MULLEN           43 F    469 BEDFORD NH           50:17.5 10:04   50:24.2 
 462 102/117  PAUL MULLEN           45 M    584 BEDFORD NH           50:18.3 10:04   50:24.5 
 463  50/83   KRISTEN VAUGHAN       43 F     23 N_ANDOVER MA         50:19.7 10:04   50:30.3 
 464  30/32   HENRY BRECKENRIDGE    27 M    468 PEABODY MA           50:20.4 10:05   50:47.9 
 465  51/83   GARLAND KEMPER        45 F    100 LOWELL MA            50:28.2 10:06   50:52.1 
 466  16/33   KATHY CLARK           59 F    136 RAYMOND NH           50:28.4 10:06   50:35.5 
 467   3/4    MARSHALL MCCLOSKEY    70 M    470 BELMONT MA           50:30.5 10:07   50:52.7 
 468  82/126  JENNIFER AMNOTT       35 F     50 DERRY NH             50:34.0 10:07   50:44.0 
 469  83/126  BRENDA MARTIN         34 F    435 MILFORD NH           50:39.0 10:08   50:39.9 
 470  43/66   LINDSAY CLEMONS       27 F    295 HUDSON MA            50:40.3 10:09   51:09.9 
 471  84/126  DEBORAH KELLY         34 F    108 ANDOVER MA           50:43.1 10:09   50:53.4 
 472  12/16   EDWARD CURRAN         61 M    216 METHUEN MA           50:43.4 10:09   51:01.5 
 473  44/66   BRIDGET CASTONGUAY    24 F    325 DEDHAM MA            50:45.3 10:10   50:59.4 
 474  52/83   KATHLEEN BIRMINGHAM   44 F    297 GEORGETOWN MA        50:45.8 10:10   50:58.2 
 475  75/86   JOHN SPAGNOLA JR      38 M    149 REVERE MA            50:47.6 10:10   51:25.6 
 476  47/56   HENRY LANDRY SR       51 M    709 LOWELL MA            50:53.2 10:11   51:24.9 
 477  48/56   JIM PACHECO           51 M    165 SALEM NH             51:04.1 10:13   51:12.0 
 478  17/33   LAURIE FARRELL        51 F    455 ANDOVER MA           51:04.3 10:13   51:32.8 
 479  45/66   ANGELA CAVALIERI      27 F    542 DANVERS MA           51:05.8 10:14   51:23.6 
 480  85/126  JAYNA LUCIA           32 F    823 LOWELL MA            51:06.7 10:14   51:15.0 
 481  18/33   KATHLEEN SULLIVAN     52 F     28 LOWELL MA            51:11.0 10:15   51:30.5 
 482  86/126  AMY MORRIS            38 F    557 BILLERICA MA         51:12.8 10:15   51:30.5 
 483  53/83   KATHLEEN NORTON       44 F     29 LOWELL MA            51:12.9 10:15   51:31.3 
 484  54/83   PAMELA KELLEY         46 F     46 TEWKSBURY MA         51:16.6 10:16   51:38.5 
 485  55/83   JOANNE WARNER         40 F    240 DRACUT MA            51:16.7 10:16   51:34.0 
 486  19/33   EILEEN HONEN          53 F     59 HYDE_PARK MA         51:25.6 10:18   51:47.2 
 487  46/66   KRISTEN SYLVESTER     24 F    588 BURLINGTON MA        51:28.1 10:18   51:51.7 
 488  47/66   JENNIFER UNDERWOOD    25 F    555 METHUEN MA           51:28.5 10:18   51:51.9 
 489  48/66   TARA CARUSO           26 F    565 METHUEN MA           51:28.7 10:18   51:51.7 
 490  87/126  GWEN SWEETEN-ANDERSO  30 F    520 HOLLIS NH            51:28.7 10:18   51:58.5 
 491  88/126  JOANNA RODRIGUEZ      34 F    249 METHUEN MA           51:28.9 10:18   51:36.4 
 492   6/10   BARBARA HARDY         65 F    261 WINDHAM NH           51:34.5 10:19   51:43.5 
 493   7/10   PATRICIA CARNEY       64 F    316 DANVERS MA           51:42.4 10:21   51:54.1 
 494  89/126  BRIDGETTE MARTEL      34 F    808 WINDHAM NH           51:43.9 10:21   51:49.5 
 495 103/117  DAVID MANTER          40 M    809 WINDHAM NH           51:44.6 10:21   51:50.7 
 496  49/66   MORGAN GAGNIER        29 F    163 LOWELL MA            51:46.1 10:22   52:06.6 
 497  76/86   MICHAEL STEVENS       32 M    512 LOWELL MA            51:46.9 10:22   52:16.7 
 498  90/126  MICHELLE PHILLIPS     36 F    458 LOWELL MA            51:49.1 10:22   52:19.5 
 499  56/83   KATHY GAVIN           47 F     62 QUINCY MA            51:57.0 10:24   52:10.6 
 500  57/83   SUSAN BARBER          40 F    651 DRACUT MA            52:00.3 10:25   52:08.6 

                                                                     Page 11
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 501  58/83   ROSE WASHAK           48 F     12 AMESBURY MA          52:02.0 10:25   52:14.6 
 502  77/86   KEITH LEVEILLE        32 M    127 METHUEN MA           52:02.9 10:25   52:16.0 
 503  59/83   LISA MILES            44 F    283 GEORGETOWN MA        52:03.8 10:25   52:15.8 
 504  60/83   ELLEN DONAGHEY        49 F    327 JAMAICA_PLAIN MA     52:04.2 10:25   52:21.9 
 505 104/117  BLAINE SMITH          46 M    202 SPENCER MA           52:05.7 10:26   52:11.2 
 506 105/117  STEPHEN HANSON        45 M    130 SALISBURY MA         52:10.6 10:27   52:21.5 
 507 106/117  MATT SAZAMA           41 M    463 CLINTON MA           52:10.8 10:27   52:44.0 
 508  78/86   MIKE MCNULTY          34 M    189 NORTHBRIDGE MA       52:16.7 10:28   52:47.6 
 509  91/126  CHERYL DOYLE          37 F    438 BILLERICA MA         52:18.3 10:28   52:35.4 
 510  50/66   LAURIE CALLAHAN       23 F    241 PELHAM NH            52:21.2 10:29   52:56.7 
 511  61/83   KATHERINE KAPLAN      45 F    242 CONCORD MA           52:21.8 10:29   52:29.3 
 512  92/126  MICHELLE MCNULTY      32 F    190 NORTHBRIDGE MA       52:22.9 10:29   52:53.4 
 513  93/126  JENNIFER ALLARD       36 F    792 LOWELL MA            52:27.3 10:30   52:41.3 
 514  62/83   CATHARENE CARGILL     40 F     70 HAVERHILL MA         52:35.4 10:32   52:39.6 
 515  94/126  SUZANNE JOHNSON       37 F    123 BEDFORD NH           52:46.0 10:34   52:51.5 
 516  79/86   ROBERT MCCOLLUM       37 M    495 LOWELL MA            52:46.6 10:34   53:15.7 
 517  49/56   DAVE MCGUIGAN         57 M    280 W_NEWBURY MA         52:47.0 10:34   52:55.2 
 518 107/117  JOHN CARNEY           48 M    223 WINTHROP MA          52:47.3 10:34   53:05.9 
 519  95/126  JENNIFER MAKRIS       33 F    535 LOWELL MA            52:47.6 10:34   53:00.6 
 520  20/33   KAREN NICHOLS         52 F    348 NORWOOD MA           52:51.1 10:35   53:22.3 
 521  21/33   JANICE TROUVILLE      51 F    233 LOWELL MA            53:00.2 10:37   53:24.4 
 522  96/126  KRISTEN HOMAN         33 F    491 SALEM MA             53:10.6 10:39   53:38.6 
 523  13/16   DENNIS CONNERS        63 M    254 LOWELL MA            53:13.9 10:39   53:31.1 
 524  51/66   LEXIE WATKINS         28 F     54 PROVIDENCE RI        53:14.7 10:39   53:44.2 
 525 108/117  GLEN CAMPBELL         48 M    642 FOXBORO MA           53:17.1 10:40   53:30.2 
 526  97/126  TRACY BERGERON        38 F    529 SALEM NH             53:31.1 10:43   53:51.5 
 527 109/117  EDWARD ROWELL         49 M    627 SALEM NH             53:33.3 10:43   53:40.0 
 528  52/66   KAITLYN MCSORLEY      28 F    445 BRAINTREE MA         53:34.3 10:43   54:00.0 
 529  98/126  KAREN SPETEN          30 F     27 BEDFORD MA           53:41.5 10:45   54:03.1 
 530  99/126  LIZABETH LEVEILLE     31 F    126 METHUEN MA           53:45.1 10:46   53:57.9 
 531 110/117  JOHN JENNERJOHN       43 M    268 BEDFORD NH           53:47.5 10:46   54:17.8 
 532  63/83   PAULA MCINERNEY       43 F    105 LOWELL MA            53:50.4 10:47   54:06.7 
 533  14/16   RICHARD SATTER        69 M    357 BEDFORD NH           53:53.4 10:47   54:04.3 
 534  31/32   LAM NGUYEN            26 M    620 ANDOVER MA           53:54.8 10:47   54:30.0 
 535  53/66   NGUYET NGUYEN         25 F    677 HAVERHILL MA         53:55.5 10:48   54:30.7 
 536 100/126  JESSICA LAFFEY        30 F    849 DRACUT MA            53:56.3 10:48   53:56.5 
 537 101/126  JENNIFER BOUCHER      37 F    783 WILMINGTON MA        54:00.0 10:48   54:04.0 
 538 102/126  MARCELLA SALVAGE      34 F    504 LYNN MA              54:00.1 10:49   54:32.5 
 539  64/83   MAXINE FERRARA        45 F    354 GEORGETOWN MA        54:00.2 10:49   54:26.7 
 540 103/126  SANDRA FLAMMIA        37 F    779 DERRY NH             54:01.0 10:49   54:05.4 
 541  22/33   MINDY COX             56 F    538 WEARE NH             54:01.7 10:49   54:27.3 
 542  32/32   JONATHON COUTURE      28 M    248 CHELMSFORD MA        54:01.8 10:49   54:23.7 
 543 104/126  MICHELLE GRASSO       31 F    775 EAST HAMPSTEAD NH    54:02.6 10:49   54:17.0 
 544  65/83   BEEJEE MORGAN         43 F    500 ACTON MA             54:05.0 10:49   54:16.4 
 545 105/126  LAUREN KING           30 F    417 ANDOVER MA           54:06.9 10:50   54:41.4 
 546 106/126  ALLISON HOPE          36 F     89 BUZZARDS_BAY MA      54:08.3 10:50   54:31.1 
 547 107/126  JENNIE MCGAFFIGAN     30 F    774 BILLERICA MA         54:11.4 10:51   54:28.9 
 548  15/16   RAYMOND BOUTOTTE      64 M    811 PEPPERELL MA         54:21.2 10:53   54:29.6 
 549   1/3    KIRSTEN HARNDEN       14 F    208 FITCHBURG MA         54:39.0 10:56   54:55.8 
 550 108/126  TARA DETORE           39 F    421 CHESTER NH           54:41.6 10:57   54:58.0 

                                                                     Page 12
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 551  80/86   MICHAEL GUERTIN       33 M    820 HAVERHILL MA         54:43.5 10:57   54:58.8 
 552   2/3    JULIA FETTY           11 F    821 BRADFORD MA          54:43.6 10:57   54:58.8 
 553 111/117  RIC SMITH             42 M    579 NEWBURYPORT MA       54:46.7 10:58   55:10.2 
 554 109/126  CARI LEIFHEIT         33 F    205 ROLLINSFORD NH       54:56.0 11:00   55:20.7 
 555  23/33   DEBORAH DEAN          51 F    347 NEEDHAM MA           54:57.8 11:00   55:16.3 
 556  66/83   SUSAN TRACY           49 F    335 NEWTON MA            54:59.9 11:00   55:18.5 
 557   4/4    DICK KUHL             74 M    350 BEDFORD NH           55:08.5 11:02   55:25.7 
 558 112/117  JOHN HODGSON          44 M     83 TEWKSBURY MA         55:13.0 11:03   55:36.0 
 559 113/117  CHRIS SMITH           40 M    372 NEWBURYPORT MA       55:13.2 11:03   55:36.3 
 560 110/126  JENN WELSH            31 F    848 PELHAM NH            55:18.9 11:04   55:19.1 
 561  67/83   MELISSA BOURASSA      42 F    522 WOBURN MA            55:29.5 11:06   55:39.4 
 562  68/83   CHRISTINE MCKENZIE    48 F    196 HAVERHILL MA         55:30.2 11:07   55:43.7 
 563 111/126  KRISTI GUILLEMETTE    38 F    691 NASHUA NH            55:31.9 11:07   55:53.2 
 564  24/33   PEG O'LEARY           57 F    653 TEWKSBURY MA         55:32.6 11:07   55:47.7 
 565  50/56   KEVIN BRADLEY         53 M    184 GRAFTON MA           55:41.4 11:09   55:54.9 
 566 112/126  NICOLE WITHROW        35 F    431 DERRY NH             55:42.7 11:09   55:51.2 
 567  25/33   MARGIE WALENTUK       53 F    605 NEWBURYPORT MA       55:50.8 11:11   56:05.8 
 568  26/33   BETTY COOPER          55 F    351 DANVERS MA           55:51.5 11:11   56:24.5 
 569  69/83   LAURA BONANNO         46 F    462 CONCORD MA           55:54.9 11:11   56:11.8 
 570  70/83   BETH HASKELL          47 F    311 ANDOVER MA           55:56.3 11:12   56:26.1 
 571  51/56   FRAN COUGHLIN         51 M    705 CHELMSFORD MA        56:00.4 11:13   56:31.4 
 572  54/66   KELLY EXLEY-SMITH     28 F    418 JAMAICA_PLAIN MA     56:07.0 11:14   56:36.8 
 573  55/66   MEGHAN JOYCE          27 F    137 DORCHESTER MA        56:24.2 11:17   56:45.4 
 574  71/83   WENDY BEAUVAIS        42 F    509 GEORGETOWN MA        56:44.8 11:21   57:10.9 
 575  56/66   JILL KENNEY           20 F    302 HAVERHILL MA         56:47.5 11:22   57:01.7 
 576  72/83   DAWN RENNERT          44 F     93 CONCORD MA           56:54.9 11:23   57:11.4 
 577  73/83   KAREN SHEA            49 F    324 MANCHESTER NH        57:00.0 11:24   57:24.4 
 578  81/86   LEE FRANCIS           39 M    151 HAVERHILL MA         57:03.2 11:25   57:21.9 
 579  74/83   JUDY MURPHY           44 F    610 TEWKSBURY MA         57:08.4 11:26   57:32.4 
 580  75/83   LISA BURKE            40 F     68 N_ANDOVER MA         57:16.5 11:28   57:40.4 
 581 113/126  TARA PATTERSON        38 F    403 CHELMSFORD MA        57:17.1 11:28   57:29.8 
 582  52/56   GREG WASHAK           50 M     13 AMESBURY MA          57:33.0 11:31   57:48.0 
 583 114/126  DANIELLE BATEY        34 F     55 AMHERST NH           57:48.8 11:34   57:52.3 
 584 115/126  ALISON BATEY          30 F     56 AMHERST NH           57:49.2 11:34   57:52.4 
 585  27/33   TOBEY HARTMAN         52 F    499 ACTON MA             57:50.5 11:35   58:01.9 
 586 114/117  STEVEN FOLEY          43 M    365 NASHUA NH            57:56.1 11:36   58:22.0 
 587 116/126  MARYBETH MACALLISTER  39 F     15 CHELMSFORD MA        57:57.9 11:36   58:29.6 
 588  82/86   BRIAN MACALLISTER     38 M     16 CHELMSFORD MA        57:58.2 11:36   58:29.5 
 589  28/33   MARY MCALEAR          51 F    625 MONTREAL QC          58:01.4 11:37   58:02.4 
 590 117/126  ALLISON SAVARY        31 F    387 LAWRENCE MA          58:02.6 11:37   58:28.0 
 591  83/86   WILLIAM SAVARY        33 M    388 LAWRENCE MA          58:02.8 11:37   58:28.0 
 592  57/66   ALISON LIMPERT        28 F    312 NATICK MA            58:03.7 11:37   58:28.8 
 593  58/66   MARGARET DOUGHERTY    23 F    106 LOWELL MA            58:05.7 11:38   58:23.1 
 594 118/126  JILL HOURIHAN         31 F    270 FRAMINGHAM MA        58:06.0 11:38   58:31.4 
 595 119/126  BRIDGETTE BRALEY      38 F    745 DRACUT MA            58:22.4 11:41   58:39.8 
 596   7/8    MATTHEW SAVIDGE       13 M    645 LONDONDERRY NH       58:36.1 11:44   58:49.6 
 597  76/83   CASEY QUIRK           41 F    330 N_ANDOVER MA         58:38.2 11:44   59:00.0 
 598  29/33   MARJORIE MCLAUGHLIN   50 F    729 W_NEWBURY MA         58:41.7 11:45   59:10.6 
 599  84/86   DAVID DINES           31 M    408 BRIGHTON MA          58:50.7 11:47   59:16.4 
 600  59/66   JENNIFER DINES        28 F    409 BRIGHTON MA          58:51.5 11:47   59:17.7 

                                                                     Page 13
              The Traditional Hynes Tavern 5 Mile Road Race
                  Wild Rover Series Finale, Lowell, MA
                             MARCH 14, 2010
                Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
                Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                       Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === === ==== ================== ========= ===== ========= 
 601  77/83   DENISE UNDERWOOD      44 F      3 LONDONDERRY NH       59:05.5 11:50   59:19.6 
 602  60/66   MICHELLE CARDOSO      28 F    788 NASHUA NH            59:11.0 11:51   59:40.7 
 603  78/83   STACY GREENLER        44 F    363 GEORGETOWN MA        59:19.9 11:52   59:47.0 
 604  53/56   DON PATCH             59 M    113 CHELMSFORD MA        59:23.4 11:53   59:42.5 
 605  85/86   CHRISTOPHER DAVIS     38 M    450 EPPING NH            59:37.3 11:56   59:57.2 
 606 120/126  MICHELLE HYNES        34 F     42 DORCHESTER MA        59:47.3 11:58 1:00:16.6 
 607  61/66   KATE PACHECO          23 F    166 SALEM NH             59:50.3 11:59 1:00:25.5 
 608  54/56   DAVID CALALE          53 M    757 EXETER NH            59:51.4 11:59 1:00:23.0 
 609  86/86   JONATHAN CARROLL      34 M     44 ATHOL MA           1:00:24.6 12:05 1:01:00.5 
 610  79/83   PATTI FORD            46 F     31 HAVERHILL MA       1:00:26.6 12:06 1:01:00.5 
 611 121/126  ROBYN PRINGLE         39 F    578 N_CHELMSFORD MA    1:01:19.8 12:16 1:01:44.5 
 612 115/117  ROGER PRINGLE         46 M    577 N_CHELMSFORD MA    1:01:20.0 12:16 1:01:44.9 
 613 122/126  TATUM O'SULLIVAN      35 F     36 HAVERHILL MA       1:01:39.3 12:20 1:02:03.2 
 614  80/83   NANCY CAMPBELL        44 F     60 FOXBORO MA         1:01:44.6 12:21 1:01:59.3 
 615  81/83   DENISE NELSON         44 F     82 TYNGSBORO MA       1:01:46.0 12:22 1:02:04.6 
 616  82/83   MARY SULLIVAN         48 F    768 NASHUA NH          1:01:55.5 12:24 1:02:23.9 
 617 123/126  MARY SULLIVAN         33 F    688 TEWKSBURY MA       1:01:56.1 12:24 1:02:23.9 
 618  55/56   BILL HONEN            57 M     67 HYDE_PARK MA       1:02:27.8 12:30 1:02:38.9 
 619   8/10   NANCY PATCH           62 F    114 CHELMSFORD MA      1:02:37.3 12:32 1:02:55.8 
 620   3/3    MEGHAN RYAN           16 F    234 CHELMSFORD MA      1:02:53.8 12:35 1:03:15.7 
 621  56/56   DAVID LEONARD         57 M    111 N_ANDOVER MA       1:02:58.9 12:36 1:03:25.1 
 622  30/33   DEBORAH VACCARO       56 F    112 N_ANDOVER MA       1:03:01.3 12:37 1:03:25.4 
 623  62/66   MARIANNE POLLARD      26 F    570 LOWELL MA          1:03:30.8 12:43 1:03:55.9 
 624  63/66   KRISTINE CAPUA        21 F    341 BURLINGTON MA      1:03:54.5 12:47 1:04:03.0 
 625 124/126  KATHRYN BRETT         30 F    219 AMESBURY MA        1:04:06.9 12:50 1:04:28.0 
 626 125/126  JAIME PROHASKA        31 F     32 HAVERHILL MA       1:07:18.3 13:28 1:07:52.6 
 627 126/126  GILLIAN BIDGOOD       37 F    482 WOBURN MA          1:09:45.6 13:58 1:10:22.2 
 628  64/66   KELLIE SCHOFIELD      28 F    598 SALEM NH           1:10:04.0 14:01 1:10:42.2 
 629  65/66   SHAUNA SCHOFIELD      27 F    599 SALEM NH           1:10:08.0 14:02 1:10:45.6 
 630  83/83   LAURIE BROWN          42 F     14 MERRIMACK NH       1:10:20.3 14:05 1:10:50.4 
 631 116/117  DANE HOOVER           41 M    366 SALEM NH           1:11:18.0 14:16 1:11:21.2 
 632  66/66   ERIN KLEMM            25 F     20 MARBOROUGH MA      1:12:31.6 14:31 1:12:47.0 
 633 117/117  BENJAMIN LAVINE       49 M     37 LOWELL MA          1:12:55.9 14:36 1:13:32.8 
 634  31/33   CATHY DROUIN          59 F    393 METHUEN MA         1:13:02.3 14:37 1:13:30.2 
 635   9/10   LOIS BROUSSARD        63 F    232 NORTHBOROUGH MA    1:13:50.4 14:47 1:13:55.2 
 636  32/33   ANNE BROUSSARD        56 F    338 DURHAM NH          1:13:51.1 14:47 1:13:56.6 
 637  10/10   JANIS DICKSON         61 F     79 SOUTH BERWICK ME   1:15:11.8 15:03 1:15:48.5 
 638  16/16   ERNEST DICKSON        66 M     78 SOUTH BERWICK ME   1:15:12.2 15:03 1:15:48.7 
 639   8/8    TED BRODHEAD           9 M    830 NEWTON MA          1:20:24.1 16:05 1:20:43.1 
 640  33/33   DORIS BRODHEAD        51 F    641 NEWTON MA          1:20:24.2 16:05 1:20:42.8