Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Mar13_10thAn_set1.shtml

10th Annual Barton Center St Patrick's 4 Mile

N Oxford, MA, March 13, 2010

[Complete Walkers Results | Runners Overall Winners | Runners Age Group Winners | Walkers Overall Winners ]

Complete Runners Results

             10th BARTON CENTER ST. PATRICK'S 4 MILE RUN/WALK
          OXFORD, MA        SATURDAY, MARCH 13, 2010      1:00 PM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   238 Jason Sapunka         1 M1829  WEBSTER         MA   24:54  6:14 
    2   215 John Collyer          1 M4049  DERRY           NH   29:09  7:18 
    3   225 Kelly Kokernak        1 F4049  WEBSTER         MA   29:11  7:18 
    4   226 Jim Kokernak          2 M4049  WEBSTER         MA   29:26  7:22 
    5   257 Isreal Zorola         3 M4049  THOMPSON        CT   29:51  7:28 
    6   221 Brenda Germain        2 F4049  WORCESTER       MA   30:01  7:31 
    7   208 Anne Carney           3 F4049  OXFORD          MA   30:20  7:35 
    8   244 Jessica Tytula        1 F3039  WEST BROOKFIELD MA   31:07  7:47 
    9   253 Deborah Peak          2 F3039  MILLBURY        MA   31:16  7:49 
   10   213 Kevin Colena          1 M5059  OXFORD          MA   31:20  7:50 
   11   231 Michael O'Rorke       4 M4049  NORTH GRAFTON   MA   31:25  7:52 
   12   214 Tracy Collyer         4 F4049  DERRY           NH   32:35  8:09 
   13   254 Stephen Walker        5 M4049  OXFORD          MA   32:46  8:12 
   14   219 Mark Francolini       6 M4049  AUBURN          MA   33:00  8:15 
   15   256 Steve Kwiathowshi     1 M3039  RUTLAND         MA   33:33  8:24 
   16   246 Tracy Weeks-Gariepy   3 F3039  WEBSTER         MA   33:47  8:27 
   17   239 Steve Sapunka         2 M5059  WEBSTER         MA   33:52  8:28 
   18   232 Cody Palmer           1 M0117  HAVERHILL       MA   34:49  8:43 
   19   251 Melissa Whited        1 F1829  BOSTON          MA   35:20  8:50 
   20   237 Jessica Sabourin      2 F1829  WORCESTER       MA   35:57  9:00 
   21   222 David Gustafson       3 M5059  AUBURN          MA   36:15  9:04 
   22   242 Mark Snyder           4 M5059  AUBURN          MA   36:39  9:10 
   23   250 Lindsay McDonald      3 F1829  WORCESTER       MA   36:45  9:12 
   24   223 Katherine Huff        4 F3039  POMFRET CENTER  CT   36:58  9:15 
   25   241 Hilary Smith          4 F1829  BOSTON          MA   37:12  9:18 
   26   255 Anne Tashjian         5 F3039  CHARLTON        MA   37:14  9:19 
   27   218 Richard Foley         7 M4049  DUDLEY          MA   37:23  9:21 
   28   240 Ellen Sliwoski        5 F4049  LEICESTER       MA   38:10  9:33 
   29   243 David Stanick Jr.     8 M4049  ROCHDALE        MA   38:14  9:34 
   30   216 Migdalia Deleon-Cof   1 F5059  OXFORD          MA   39:06  9:47 
   31   224 Jenn Irizarry         5 F1829  OXFORD          MA   39:06  9:47 
   32   247 Tina Yanczewski       6 F4049  MILLBURY        MA   39:24  9:51 
   33   200 Alicia Belanger       6 F1829  CHARLTON        MA   40:16 10:04 
   34   252 Kym Wells             6 F3039  CHARLTON        MA   41:06 10:17 
   35   227 Darnell Lapointe      7 F3039  CHARLTON        MA   41:37 10:25 
   36   249 Abby Jenkins          7 F1829  GARDNER         MA   43:25 10:52 
   37   248 Jill Bates            8 F1829  AUBURN          MA   43:52 10:58 
   38   234 Lisa Peters           8 F3039  WEBSTER         MA   43:54 10:59 
   39   211 Joseph Cloutier       9 M4049  WHITINSVILLE    MA   46:26 11:37 
   40   212 Zachary Cloutier      2 M0117  WHITINSVILLE    MA   46:27 11:37 
   41   229 Maribeth McNamara     7 F4049  AUBURN          MA   46:46 11:42 
   42   210 Elisabeth Chase       1 F6099  WORCESTER       MA   49:58 12:30 
   43   206 Lynn Cady             8 F4049  OXFORD          MA   52:32 13:08