Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun8_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, June 8, 2010

Order of Finish

             Colonial Summer Series  
   Abington MA 6/8/2010  
  3.27  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Steve Burke Norwell M 513 19:00 05:49   
2 Patrick Taft Hanson M 512 19:00 05:49   
3 Tim Whelan Abington M 514 19:01 05:49   
4 Peter Gilmore Hanson M 510 19:01 05:49   
5 Kevin Gilmore Hanson M 509 19:02 05:49   
6 Gary Gilmore Holbrook M 511 19:37 06:00   
7 Scott Noyce Norwell M 515 19:39 06:01   
8 Francois Milord Rockland M 522 20:39 06:19   
9 Kevin Sheehan Rockland M 518 20:50 06:22   
10 Shaun Henry Norwell M 540 20:53 06:23 CRR
11 Josef Ramagi Hanson M 521 20:58 06:25 CRR
12 Roy Cohen Weymouth M 133 21:51 06:41   
13 Doug Childress Weymouth M 115 22:06 06:46 CRR
14 Nicole Christopher Quincy F 520 22:15 06:48   
15 Paul Connolly Pembroke M 169 22:33 06:54   
16 Cabot Noyce Norwell M 516 22:37 06:55   
17 Garrett Banuk Hanson M 527 23:37 07:13   
18 Jeff Bandini Rockland M 110 23:40 07:14 CRR
19 Sean Askorohod Abington M 534 24:08 07:23   
20 Peter Hollander Hanover M 108 24:21 07:27   
21 Jean Harnedy Pembroke F 191 24:46 07:34 MRR
22 Frank Neely Weymouth M 103 24:58 07:38 CRR
23 Chad Hollander Hanover M 181 25:16 07:44   
24 Pat Clougherty Rockland M 10 25:20 07:45 CRR
25 Rich Ghiorse Weymouth M 157 26:03 07:58 CRR
26 George  Anderson Weymouth M 142 26:10 08:00 CRR
27 James Walsh Pembroke M 146 26:22 08:04 L St
28 Eugene Gallagher Norwell M 137 26:43 08:10 CRR
29 Deborah Lynch Hanover F 104 26:51 08:13 MRR
30 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 202 26:52 08:13 CRR
31 Doug Davies Holbrook M 134 27:12 08:19   
32 Nellie Brennan Hall Easton F 535 27:22 08:22   
33 Frank Donaghy Stoughton M 17 27:34 08:26 CRR
34 Roger Welch Duxbury M 178 27:40 08:28 MRR
35 Sue Simmons Rockland F 107 27:56 08:32 CRR
36 Kelly Keelan Pembroke F 172 28:10 08:37 MRR
37 Megan Aardema Rockland F 147 28:11 08:37 CRR
38 Thomas Welch Abington M 503 28:38 08:45 CRR
39 Pandy Gilman Quincy M 194 28:43 08:47 CRR
40 Pat L'Italien Hanover F 195 28:49 08:49 CRR
41 Chris Aucella Whitman M 139 28:57 08:51 CRR
42 Jennifer Jordan Whitman F 125 29:28 09:01   
43 Gary Deminico Abington M 539 29:36 09:03   
44 Sarah  Gainey Hanson F 196 29:43 09:05   
45 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 114 29:44 09:06 MRR
46 Jeff Merritt Pembroke M 193 30:17 09:16 CRR
47 Bill Selvitelle Marshfield M 136 30:20 09:17   
48 Irene Kelleher Rockland F 129 30:21 09:17 CRR
49 Joseph Bazzinotti Kingston M 199 30:28 09:19 CRR
50 Lynae Fader Hanson F 187 30:40 09:23   
51 Chris Savio Brockton M 524 30:57 09:28   
52 Pam Berry Abington F 186 30:59 09:28   
53 Jessica Merritt Pembroke F 523 31:14 09:33 CRR
54 Jeanne White Abington F 130 31:18 09:34   
55 Jordan Russell Whitman M 525 31:28 09:37   
56 Ally Chandler Carver F 529 31:42 09:42   
57 Cheryl Marquardt Abington F 200 32:07 09:49 CRR
58 Renae Tuffy Pembroke F 167 32:08 09:50 CRR
59 Kristen Maloney    F 531 32:10 09:50 CRR
60 Shannon Kiely Weymouth F 174 32:10 09:50 CRR
61 Josef Ramagi Hanson M 521 32:11 09:51 CRR
62 Harry Bermas Hanson M 519 32:11 09:51   
63 Molly Cruise Hanson F 538 32:19 09:53   
64 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 501 32:51 10:03 CRR
65 Mike King    M 517 33:11 10:09   
66 Sue Whelen Abington F 121 33:24 10:13 CRR
67 John  Shirriff Abington M 505 33:54 10:22 CRR
68 Traci Pozerski Abington F 219 35:05 10:44 CRR
69 John  Fournier Holbrook M 166 35:40 10:54   
70 Karen McNamee    F 537 36:22 11:07   
71 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 109 36:54 11:17 CRR
72 Elizabeth Cole Weymouth F 128 37:06 11:21   
73 Michael Gaeta Hanson M 532 38:07 11:39   
74 Meridith Armour Whitman F 536 39:28 12:04   
75 Gina Pecoraro Abington F 117 39:34 12:06 CRR
76 Brendan DeLima Abington M 528 39:34 12:06 CRR
77 Pamela Onges Easton F 152 40:16 12:19 CRR
78 Ashley Onges Easton F 153 40:16 12:19 CRR
79 Patti Picardi Abington F 150 41:54 12:49   
80 Laurene Peruzzi Abington F 151 41:54 12:49   
81 Lisa Chandler Carver F 530 47:34 14:33