Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun7_Raynha_set1.shtml

Raynham Fun Run

Raynham, MA, June 7, 2010

Complete Results

   5K Your Way  
    Raynham MA 6/7/2010  
  3.25  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Mike Sukeforth Middleboro M 330 18:50 05:48  
2 Katson Ifill Taunton M 66 19:13 05:55   
3 Marc Blandin W. Yarmouth M 52 20:18 06:15   
4 Jim Murphy S. Easton M 336 21:12 06:31  
5 Adam Petti Raynham M 97 22:35 06:57  
6 Paul Ghelfi Bridgewater M 43 22:44 07:00 CRR
7 Keith Jackson New Bedford M 16 22:48 07:01   
8 Kevin Bligh Bridgewater M 87 23:10 07:08   
9 Doug Knapp Bridgewater M 77 23:18 07:10   
10 Billy Allen Quincy M 337 23:29 07:13  
11 Sean Conner W, Bridgewater M 19 23:36 07:16 CRR
12 Les Laputz Duxbury M 119 24:03 07:24 CRR
13 Jim Lyon Avon M 127 25:34 07:52 CRR
14 Steve Cushing Raynham M 32 25:41 07:54   
15 Robert Ringuette Attleboro M 82 25:46 07:56   
16 Hank Estabrook Bridgewater M 58 26:12 08:04 CRR
17 Elissa May Middleboro F 334 26:15 08:05  
18 Sue Noblin Raynham F 45 26:19 08:06   
19 Jarrod LeBlanc Taunton M 12 26:24 08:07   
20 Patricia Everett W. Bridgewater F 231 26:34 08:10 CRR
21 Paul Everett W. Bridgwater M 102 26:52 08:16 CRR
22 Meredith Carney Raynham F 68 27:06 08:20   
23 Chris Petti Raynham M 338 27:28 08:27  
24 Frank Donaghy Stoughton M 17 27:34 08:29 CRR
25 Thomas Hyde Brockton M 205 27:45 08:32 CRR
26 Angela Dolloff Raynham F 35 28:02 08:38   
27 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 111 28:32 08:47 CRR
28 Jared Hollenbeck Raynham M 37 29:28 09:04 CRR
29 Kristin Ferioli Bridgewater F 71 29:39 09:07   
30 Deane Ferioli Bridgewater M 86 29:40 09:08   
31 Eric Hoffman Sharon M 333 29:53 09:12  
32 Anne McLaughlin Raynham F 67 30:06 09:16   
33 Dick Carnes Norton M 14 30:18 09:19 CRR
34 Mitzi Hollenbeck Raynham F 38 30:18 09:19 CRR
35 Cheryl Jordan Norton F 332 30:18 09:20  
36 AnnMarie DiMarzio   F 39 30:45 09:28   
37 Dawn Foley Mansfield F 34 30:46 09:28 CRR
38 Cathy Campbell Raynham F 46 30:46 09:28   
39 Gale Newman Norton F 331 30:56 09:31  
40 Suzanne Kvilhaug Taunton F 249 31:10 09:35  
41 Erin Conner W. Bridgewater F 20 32:26 09:59 CRR
42 Pam Rabouin Stoughton F 83 33:12 10:13   
43 Rob  Jensen Stoughton M 335 33:41 10:22  
44 Ellen Curtin Bridgewater F 49 33:52 10:25 CRR
45 Bud Morton Lakeville M 99 33:57 10:27 CRR
46 Laurene Ellis Brockton F 36 34:46 10:42 CRR
47 Elizabeth Cole Weymouth F 128 37:23 11:30