Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun6_FUNtas_set1.shtml

FUNtastic 1 Nantasket Beach Tri

Hull, MA, June 6, 2010

[Relay Results | Top Finishers | Age Group | Clydesdale/Athena | Fastest Splits ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .125mis Pace  Tran1   Rank 8mibk   Rate Tran2   Rank 3 Mile  Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
    1    57   Tyler Heishman          24 M NEW YORK         NY    2    3:57 31:32    0:59   12   18:45  25.6    0:21    1   11:29  5:45           35:29   1/2    M20-24    1/98   M 
    2     6   Michael Whamond         41 M HINGHAM          MA    6    4:38 37:04    0:42    2   17:32  27.4    0:40    2   12:14  6:07           35:45   1/15   M40-44    2/98   M 
    3   169   Derek Pelmonico         40 M SCITUATE         MA   24    5:09 41:12    0:39    4   17:38  27.2    0:25    4   12:17  6:09           36:07   2/15   M40-44    3/98   M 
    4    68   Louis Perry             31 M GLOUCESTER       MA   12    4:55 39:14    0:30    7   18:17  26.3    0:23   12   12:50  6:25           36:54   1/12   M30-34    4/98   M 
    5   107   Paul Neat               46 M HINGHAM          MA    3    4:27 35:35    0:43    9   18:26  26.0    0:34   13   13:06  6:33           37:15   1/16   M45-49    5/98   M 
    6    88   Kevin Norgeot           39 M COHASSET         MA   47    5:32 44:12    1:11    6   17:48  27.0    0:39    6   12:27  6:14           37:35   1/9    M35-39    6/98   M 
    7   168   Robert Verge            53 M MEDFIELD         MA   60    5:52 46:56    1:19    1   17:18  27.7    0:46    5   12:24  6:12           37:39   1/9    M50-54    7/98   M 
    8    59   Paul Simon              26 M GLOUCESTER       MA    8    4:48 38:23    0:43   16   19:05  25.2    0:34   11   12:45  6:23           37:54   1/7    M25-29    8/98   M 
    9   120   Bill Adams              49 M HANOVER          MA   42    5:26 43:24    1:16    8   18:18  26.2    0:42    7   12:32  6:16           38:11   2/16   M45-49    9/98   M 
   10    56   Bryan Stinchfield       25 M CAMBRIDGE        MA    1    3:53 31:04    0:47   18   19:07  25.1    0:47   26   13:47  6:54           38:19   2/7    M25-29   10/98   M 
   11   104   Andy Corry              45 M COHASSET         MA   38    5:22 42:56    0:59   10   18:35  25.8    0:29   14   13:07  6:34           38:31   3/16   M45-49   11/98   M 
   12   122   Joseph Borge            50 M GLOUCESTER       MA   15    4:58 39:43    0:51   17   19:06  25.1    0:35   16   13:20  6:40           38:48   2/9    M50-54   12/98   M 
   13   115   Thomas Wilder           49 M NEWTON           MA   11    4:53 39:04    1:09   21   19:21  24.8    0:47   15   13:18  6:39           39:27   4/16   M45-49   13/98   M 
   14    92   Michael Hardman         41 M HANOVER          MA   55    5:48 46:18    0:13   14   18:52  25.4    0:42   32   14:08  7:04           39:40   3/15   M40-44   14/98   M 
   15   172   Rod Moreno              46 M LEXINGTON        MA   23    5:08 41:01    1:07   15   19:00  25.3    0:43   29   14:06  7:03           40:03   5/16   M45-49   15/98   M 
   16    70   Christopher Lawson      32 M BROOKLINE        MA    4    4:28 35:40    1:41   33   20:33  23.4    0:47    8   12:35  6:18           40:03   1/1    EL-MAL   16/98   M 
   17    72   Mike York               32 M WEYMOUTH         MA   29    5:15 42:00    1:18   11   18:40  25.7    0:54   27   14:00  7:00           40:05   2/12   M30-34   17/98   M 
   18    97   David Allen             40 M NORWELL          MA   19    5:04 40:29    1:18   23   19:27  24.7    0:28   37   14:19  7:10           40:34   4/15   M40-44   18/98   M 
   19   152   Robert Aiguier          34 M BRAINTREE        MA   10    4:52 38:49    0:27   44   21:14  22.6    0:20   25   13:46  6:53           40:37   1/7    3PREL    19/98   M 
   20    58   Christopher Dunn        26 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA   13    4:55 39:20    1:16   32   20:29  23.4    0:26   21   13:40  6:50           40:44   3/7    M25-29   20/98   M 
   21     2   Peter Racicot           44 M WEYMOUTH         MA   21    5:06 40:44    0:52   26   19:42  24.4    0:58   36   14:12  7:06           40:48   1/8    CLYDE    21/98   M 
   22     3   Stephen Meneely         50 M MARSHFIELD       MA   54    5:45 46:00    0:47   19   19:08  25.1    0:35   44   14:44  7:22           40:58   3/9    M50-54   22/98   M 
   23    79   Ronald Perez            37 M QUINCY           MA   37    5:21 42:44    0:49   13   18:51  25.5    0:28   59   15:36  7:48           41:03   2/9    M35-39   23/98   M 
   24    95   Michael Monahan         40 M N. ATTLEBORO     MA   31    5:19 42:30    0:48   27   19:48  24.2    0:35   43   14:40  7:20           41:08   5/15   M40-44   24/98   M 
   25    54   Drew Noble              17 M HINGHAM          MA   36    5:20 42:40    1:56   30   20:19  23.6    1:23    9   12:38  6:19           41:35   1/4    M19&UND  25/98   M 
   26    61   James Colvin            28 M SALISBURY        MA   17    5:00 40:00    1:14   57   22:05  21.7    0:38   10   12:40  6:20           41:35   4/7    M25-29   26/98   M 
   27    74   Ryan Coulombe           32 M WINCHESTER       MA    9    4:51 38:41    1:09   37   20:45  23.1    0:56   28   14:02  7:01           41:42   3/12   M30-34   27/98   M 
   28    81   Ted Mueller             38 M ASHLAND          MA   28    5:14 41:45    1:52   25   19:35  24.5    0:55   38   14:20  7:10           41:54   2/8    CLYDE    28/98   M 
   29   156   Brian Sampson              M HULL             MA   11    4;15 34:30    1:15   34   20:35  23.3    0:19   63   15:43  7:52           41:56   2/7    3PREL    29/98   M 
   30   105   Tom Carroll             44 M NORWOOD          MA   25    5:11 41:28    1:42   29   20:13  23.7    0:42   34   14:10  7:05           41:57   6/15   M40-44   30/98   M 
   31   117   Scott Noyce             49 M NORWELL          MA   32    5:20 42:34    1:54   51   21:37  22.2    0:56    3   12:17  6:09           42:01   6/16   M45-49   31/98   M 
   32    93   Thomas Fernandes        41 M GLOUCESTER       MA   46    5:31 44:07    0:57   22   19:23  24.8    0:32   79   16:15  8:08           42:36   3/8    CLYDE    32/98   M 
   33   166   Adam Krajewski          29 M BROOKLINE        MA   22    5:07 40:52    1:38   31   20:26  23.5    1:04   42   14:39  7:20           42:52   5/7    M25-29   33/98   M 
   34    80   John Cucinatti          38 M BOSTON           MA   35    5:20 42:39    1:05   41   20:58  22.9    0:57   41   14:35  7:18           42:53   3/9    M35-39   34/98   M 
   35    94   Matthew Calistri        40 M NATICK           MA   45    5:31 44:05    1:25   24   19:29  24.6    0:48   67   15:51  7:56           43:02   7/15   M40-44   35/98   M 
   36   109   Anthony Ilacqua         46 M S.BOS            MA   77    6:10 49:20    1:35   42   20:58  22.9    1:03   22   13:41  6:51           43:25   7/16   M45-49   36/98   M 
   37    30   Charla Spellman         39 F PEMBROKE         MA   50    5:36 44:44    1:21   73   22:26  21.4    0:42   18   13:24  6:42           43:27   1/10   F35-39    1/46   F 
   38    69   Paul Kelly              32 M NEWTON           MA   14    4:58 39:40    1:46   67   22:18  21.5    0:30   31   14:07  7:04           43:37   4/12   M30-34   37/98   M 
   39   108   Raymond Suarez          46 M NEEDHAM          MA   81    6:15 49:53    1:16   20   19:20  24.8    0:46   78   16:12  8:06           43:47   8/16   M45-49   38/98   M 
   40    53   Brian Bolze             17 M HINGHAM          MA   34    5:20 42:37    1:27   50   21:34  22.3    0:34   47   14:55  7:28           43:48   2/4    M19&UND  39/98   M 
   41   114   Robert Popp             48 M HOLLISTON        MA   49    5:35 44:37    2:50   28   20:10  23.8    1:12   35   14:11  7:06           43:56   9/16   M45-49   40/98   M 
   42    55   John Zermeno            23 M SOMERVILLE       MA   39    5:23 43:00    1:35   85   22:45  21.1    0:39   23   13:42  6:51           44:02   2/2    M20-24   41/98   M 
   43     7   Molly Lunn              21 F NORWELL          MA   20    5:04 40:31    1:26   95   23:16  20.6    0:21   30   14:06  7:03           44:11   1/1    F20-24    2/46   F 
   44    75   Ezra Sykes              34 M BOSTON           MA   89    6:31 52:08    1:52   69   22:23  21.4    0:29   17   13:22  6:41           44:35   5/12   M30-34   42/98   M 
   45    43   Laura Stone             43 F COHASSET         MA   51    5:36 44:44    1:14   46   21:24  22.4    0:36   73   16:02  8:01           44:51   1/8    F40-44    3/46   F 
   46    73   Nathan Swem             33 M NEW YORK         NY   33    5:20 42:35    2:35   96   23:19  20.6    0:21   19   13:25  6:43           44:58   6/12   M30-34   43/98   M 
   47   100   Patrick Mahoney         43 M ROCKLAND         MA   63    5:53 47:01    2:12   64   22:13  21.6    1:07   24   13:43  6:52           45:05   8/15   M40-44   44/98   M 
   48    77   Nathan Spencer          36 M GLOUCESTER       MA   56    5:49 46:28    2:08   43   20:59  22.9    1:19   49   15:09  7:35           45:22   4/9    M35-39   45/98   M 
   49    60   Benjamin Aikn           27 M CHARLESTOWN      MA   18    5:02 40:16    2:07  105   23:59  20.0    0:22   33   14:08  7:04           45:37   6/7    M25-29   46/98   M 
   50   119   Gary Barrow             48 M COHASSET         MA  101    6:52 54:51    1:27   39   20:49  23.1    1:21   54   15:24  7:42           45:51  10/16   M45-49   47/98   M 
   51    44   Karen Ghiron            44 F NEWTON           MA   73    6:04 48:30    1:38   36   20:44  23.2    0:33   94   16:59  8:30           45:57   2/8    F40-44    4/46   F 
   52    65   Dan Carroll             30 M N WEYMOUTH       MA   72    6:04 48:28    2:22   35   20:40  23.2    1:13   60   15:40  7:50           45:58   7/12   M30-34   48/98   M 
   53   171   Nicholas Delmonico      14 M SCITUATE         MA   26    5:12 41:32    1:38   68   22:22  21.5    0:18   84   16:32  8:16           46:00   3/4    M19&UND  49/98   M 
   54   128   Richard Walden          61 M SCITUATE         MA   67    5:59 47:46    1:14   61   22:09  21.7    0:35   74   16:06  8:03           46:00   1/8    M60-64   50/98   M 
   55   138   Fedor Von Balluseck     38 M WINCHESTER       MA   57    5:52 46:49    1:50   59   22:07  21.7    0:48   56   15:28  7:44           46:04   5/9    M35-39   51/98   M 
   56    47   Beth Corry              46 F COHASSET         MA   88    6:31 52:03    1:40   90   22:58  20.9    0:31   46   14:55  7:28           46:33   1/4    F45-49    5/46   F 
   57   157   Eugene Gallagher        55 M NORWELL               75    6:09 49:07    1:08   84   22:43  21.1    0:47   69   15:52  7:56           46:36   1/2    M55-59   52/98   M 
   58   113   Stephen Bolze           47 M HINGHAM          MA   71    6:04 48:28    1:47   52   21:41  22.1    1:27   68   15:52  7:56           46:48  11/16   M45-49   53/98   M 
   59    98   Joseph Leibovici        41 M HINGHAM          MA   48    5:34 44:32    1:51   54   21:56  21.9    1:08   82   16:23  8:12           46:52   9/15   M40-44   54/98   M 
   60    96   Bryan Lyons             41 M METHUEN          MA   41    5:25 43:19    1:47   56   21:59  21.8    1:07   88   16:41  8:21           46:57  10/15   M40-44   55/98   M 
   61    62   Jason Hebert            29 M EASTON           MA   16    4:59 39:52    1:19   53   21:52  22.0    1:00  110   17:52  8:56           47:01   7/7    M25-29   56/98   M 
   62    26   Jaime Sullivan          34 F PEMBROKE         MA   97    6:48 54:22    1:15   80   22:36  21.2    0:54   58   15:33  7:47           47:05   1/5    F30-34    6/46   F 
   63    84   Jon Fisher              38 M DORCHESTER       MA   43    5:28 43:40    1:33   89   22:58  20.9    1:27   61   15:41  7:51           47:05   4/8    CLYDE    57/98   M 
   64   112   Richard Prenderville    48 M HINGHAM          MA  104    6:58 55:37    2:21   40   20:52  23.0    1:40   53   15:19  7:40           47:08  12/16   M45-49   58/98   M 
   65    66   Christopher Parlee      31 M SOUTH BOSTON     MA   66    5:54 47:12    1:46   94   23:15  20.6    1:00   52   15:18  7:39           47:12   8/12   M30-34   59/98   M 
   66    42   Tracy O'Connor          43 F COHASSET         MA   83    6:21 50:46    2:27   88   22:54  21.0    0:33   50   15:12  7:36           47:26   3/8    F40-44    7/46   F 
   67   124   Bob Keezer              51 M PEMBROKE         MA   99    6:49 54:28    2:01   70   22:24  21.4    1:09   48   15:08  7:34           47:29   4/9    M50-54   60/98   M 
   68    67   Ruben B Austria         32 M QUINCY           MA   98    6:48 54:23    2:03   82   22:38  21.2    1:11   45   14:53  7:27           47:32   9/12   M30-34   61/98   M 
   69   130   Vinny Aguiar            60 M FOXBORO          MA   58    5:52 46:54    1:41   38   20:49  23.1    1:33  107   17:41  8:51           47:35   2/8    M60-64   62/98   M 
   70    85   Edward Osullivan        40 M SOUTH HAMILTON   MA   52    5:39 45:10    2:11   75   22:29  21.3    1:03   80   16:21  8:11           47:41  11/15   M40-44   63/98   M 
   71   136   Sean Mullan             43 M CAMBRIDGE        MA  113    7:15 57:57    2:08   77   22:30  21.3    1:26   39   14:23  7:12           47:41  12/15   M40-44   64/98   M 
   72   170   Tracey Delmonico        44 F SCITUATE         MA  115    7:17 58:16    1:10   47   21:26  22.4    0:42   99   17:14  8:37           47:47   4/8    F40-44    8/46   F 
   73    17   Shannon Callahan        29 F MALDEN           MA   44    5:28 43:44    3:01   97   23:19  20.6    1:34   40   14:29  7:15           47:49   1/10   F25-29    9/46   F 
   74   167   Kelly Price             29 F BROOKLINE        MA   62    5:53 47:00    2:19   86   22:51  21.0    1:24   62   15:41  7:51           48:07   2/10   F25-29   10/46   F 
   75   132   Bill Steele             62 M LEXINGTON        MA   53    5:44 45:49    1:31   49   21:34  22.3    1:15  116   18:07  9:04           48:09   3/8    M60-64   65/98   M 
   76    86   Mike Maher              39 M MEDFORD          MA   27    5:13 41:39    2:44   65   22:14  21.6    1:04   95   17:02  8:31           48:16   6/9    M35-39   66/98   M 
   77    27   Lauren Cence            37 F MEDWAY           MA  120    7:31 60:04    2:18   60   22:08  21.7    1:08   51   15:16  7:38           48:19   2/10   F35-39   11/46   F 
   78    90   James Hodgdon Ii        40 M HULL             MA   82    6:16 50:03    1:09   62   22:10  21.7    0:36  119   18:15  9:08           48:24   5/8    CLYDE    67/98   M 
   79    71   Andrew Herman           32 M WEST NEWTON      MA   40    5:24 43:10    2:29  103   23:53  20.1    1:22   57   15:31  7:46           48:38  10/12   M30-34   68/98   M 
   80    37   Kimberly Manning        40 F MEDWAY           MA  126    7:52 62:55    2:05   63   22:10  21.7    1:00   66   15:50  7:55           48:55   5/8    F40-44   12/46   F 
   81    38   Erin Dunne              40 F WEST ROXBURY     MA   76    6:09 49:11    2:08   83   22:43  21.1    1:04   90   16:54  8:27           48:56   6/8    F40-44   13/46   F 
   82    35   Sara Christian          39 F BRAINTREE        MA  100    6:51 54:47    2:45   81   22:38  21.2    0:55   72   15:58  7:59           49:04   3/10   F35-39   14/46   F 
   83    28   Anne Gulick             38 F FRAMINGHAM       MA   84    6:22 50:53    1:44  104   23:55  20.1    1:21   65   15:46  7:53           49:05   4/10   F35-39   15/46   F 
   84   173   Chris Horgan            45 M MARSHFIELD       MA  134    8:26 67:27    1:44   91   23:07  20.8    0:29   55   15:25  7:43           49:11  13/16   M45-49   69/98   M 
   85   110   David Dali              46 M HINGHAM          MA  102    6:55 55:18    1:27   78   22:33  21.3    0:55  104   17:25  8:43           49:13  14/16   M45-49   70/98   M 
   86    14   Jillian Rockoff         29 F BOSTON           MA   95    6:42 53:32    1:43   79   22:34  21.3    0:37  109   17:48  8:54           49:22   3/10   F25-29   16/46   F 
   87    40   Leslie Battle           41 F WARWICK          RI  121    7:47 62:16    2:16   71   22:25  21.4    0:23   85   16:33  8:17           49:23   1/3    ATHEN    17/46   F 
   88   150   Joyce MacDonald         34 F BOSTON           MA   64    5:54 47:08    0:31  115   24:58  19.2    0:39  102   17:25  8:43           49:25   3/7    3PREL    18/46   F 
   89   133   John Morgan             63 M COHASSET         MA   92    6:35 52:40    1:22   72   22:25  21.4    1:01  115   18:05  9:03           49:27   4/8    M60-64   71/98   M 
   90    12   Kristen Colvin          27 F SALISBURY        MA   79    6:12 49:36    1:54  113   24:45  19.4    1:08   70   15:54  7:57           49:52   4/10   F25-29   19/46   F 
   91   102   Eric Murray             43 M TEWKSBURY        MA   87    6:29 51:47    2:18   58   22:07  21.7    1:25  106   17:37  8:49           49:55  13/15   M40-44   72/98   M 
   92    22   Mariah Quinn            33 F ROSLINDALE       MA   68    5:59 47:52    2:09   87   22:53  21.0    1:14  108   17:44  8:52           49:58   2/5    F30-34   20/46   F 
   93   126   Michael Doyle           54 M HINGHAM          MA   90    6:32 52:11    2:07   76   22:29  21.3    1:40  101   17:24  8:42           50:10   5/9    M50-54   73/98   M 
   94   137   Jeffrey Merritt*           M PEMBROKE         MA  124    7:50 62:33    1:32  100   23:35  20.4    0:31   96   17:06  8:33           50:32                   74/98   M 
   95   153   Evan Mindlin            23 M                      123    7:48 62:24    0:43  135   28:13  17.0    0:35   20   13:30  6:45           50:48   4/7    3PREL    75/98   M 
   96   154   Ed Whelan                  M                       61    5:53 46:57    0:34  136   28:24  16.9    0:24   71   15:55  7:58           51:08   5/7    3PREL    76/98   M 
   97    20   Kathryn Holte           32 F MARSHFIELD       MA   86    6:26 51:28    2:10  118   25:19  19.0    0:33   89   16:49  8:25           51:17   3/5    F30-34   21/46   F 
   98   134   Michael Dunfey          64 M MANCHESTER       NH  122    7:48 62:22    1:59   45   21:20  22.5    1:18  126   19:13  9:37           51:36   5/8    M60-64   77/98   M 
   99    19   Katie McHardy           32 F MARSHFIELD       MA   80    6:14 49:49    2:51  110   24:28  19.6    0:51  103   17:25  8:43           51:48   4/5    F30-34   22/46   F 
  100    24   Lori Hindle             35 F WEYMOUTH         MA   30    5:19 42:29    2:25  126   26:57  17.8    0:58   81   16:21  8:11           51:58   5/10   F35-39   23/46   F 
  101   121   Mark Cherwek            50 M QUINCY           MA   65    5:54 47:08    2:27  114   24:51  19.3    0:55  112   17:59  9:00           52:03   6/9    M50-54   78/98   M 
  102    16   Sophie Walker           30 F CAMBRIDGE        MA  114    7:16 58:02    2:00  102   23:50  20.1    1:01  111   17:59  9:00           52:04   5/5    F30-34   24/46   F 
  103    83   William McKenna         39 M HULL             MA  112    7:14 57:46    3:53  101   23:41  20.3    1:14   76   16:10  8:05           52:10   7/9    M35-39   79/98   M 
  104   129   John Murnane            60 M PLYMOUTH         MA  137    8:58 71:38    4:12   55   21:58  21.9    0:45   86   16:35  8:18           52:25   6/8    M60-64   80/98   M 
  105   135   David White             64 M BROCKTON         MA  110    7:07 56:56    3:06   66   22:16  21.6    1:52  118   18:13  9:07           52:32   7/8    M60-64   81/98   M 
  106    29   Brandee Hall            37 F SOMERVILLE       MA  103    6:55 55:20    2:45  123   26:13  18.3    0:34   75   16:06  8:03           52:32   6/10   F35-39   25/46   F 
  107   151   Sharyn Bennett          48 F QUINCY           MA  133    8:17 66:16    0:39  128   27:11  17.7    0:27   77   16:11  8:06           52:43   6/7    3PREL    26/46   F 
  108    76   Joe Sullivan            35 M MANSFIELD        MA   74    6:08 49:00    1:52  125   26:50  17.9    0:48   98   17:13  8:37           52:50   8/9    M35-39   82/98   M 
  109    52   Matthew Merritt         17 M PEMBROKE         MA  116    7:18 58:24    1:41  122   26:10  18.3    0:26  100   17:23  8:42           52:57   4/4    M19&UND  83/98   M 
  110    87   Michael Tremblay        39 M PEMBROKE         MA  111    7:12 57:33    2:22   99   23:33  20.4    1:06  125   19:04  9:32           53:15   9/9    M35-39   84/98   M 
  111    64   Noah Finn               30 M ASTORIA          NY  108    7:04 56:31    3:19  108   24:19  19.7    1:38   92   16:57  8:29           53:16  11/12   M30-34   85/98   M 
  112     5   Natalie Kimborowicz     25 F HINGHAM          MA   59    5:52 46:56    1:51  120   25:37  18.7    1:09  123   18:52  9:26           53:19   5/10   F25-29   27/46   F 
  113    25   Kristen Maloney         35 F WHITMAN          MA  107    7:00 55:57    2:11  124   26:35  18.1    0:36   97   17:08  8:34           53:27   7/10   F35-39   28/46   F 
  114    63   Spencer Godfrey         31 M NEWTON           MA  137    9:00 71:00    1:57  108   24:30  19.3    1:00  117   18:11  9:06           53:39  12/12   M30-34   86/98   M 
  115    78   Seth Riney              36 M LEXINGTON        MA  117    7:25 59:14    2:51   48   21:32  22.3    1:29  129   20:34 10:17           53:48   6/8    CLYDE    87/98   M 
  116    15   Reka Buzas              29 F QUINCY           MA  125    7:52 62:50    3:04  121   25:47  18.6    0:44   87   16:40  8:20           54:05   6/10   F25-29   29/46   F 
  117     4   Rob Archambault         46 M DUXBURY          MA   85    6:25 51:18    3:06   92   23:10  20.7    1:00  131   20:24 10:12           54:05  15/16   M45-49   88/98   M 
  118    23   Bernadette Muncy        34 F BRAINTREE        MA   93    6:39 53:12    2:17   98   23:24  20.5    1:03  130   21:11 10:36           54:32   2/3    ATHEN    30/46   F 
  119    48   Connie Testa            50 F PAWTUCKET        RI  138    9:07 72:52    3:06  112   24:36  19.5    0:58   91   16:54  8:27           54:39   1/1    F50-54   31/46   F 
  120   127   Steve Golden            59 M COHASSET         MA   94    6:40 53:18    3:52   93   23:15  20.6    2:08  124   19:02  9:31           54:56   2/2    M55-59   89/98   M 
  121    11   Danae Kline             27 F SOMERVILLE       MA   91    6:32 52:11    2:49  119   25:34  18.8    1:24  121   18:50  9:25           55:07   7/10   F25-29   32/46   F 
  122    49   Devi Dawn               56 F SALEM            NH  136    8:57 71:34    1:23  117   25:13  19.0    0:52  122   18:52  9:26           55:15   1/1    F55-59   33/46   F 
  123    89   Patrick Bonner          39 M ABINGTON         MA   96    6:45 53:53    4:11  133   28:00  17.1    0:39   64   15:45  7:53           55:18   7/8    CLYDE    90/98   M 
  124    31   Kristin Feeley          38 F HINGHAM          MA   78    6:11 49:21    1:52  107   24:12  19.8    1:11  134   22:01 11:01           55:25   8/10   F35-39   34/46   F 
  125    41   Carolina Chacin         41 F BOSTON           MA   69    6:01 48:03    1:38  127   27:05  17.7    0:41  128   20:10 10:05           55:33   7/8    F40-44   35/46   F 
  126   155   Susan Vermilya             F HULL             MA  130    7:58 63:44    0:46  130   27:39  17.4    0:35  120   18:41  9:21           55:37   7/7    3PREL    36/46   F 
  127   131   Mike Cooney             62 M PLYMOUTH         MA  131    8:00 63:54    2:05   74   22:27  21.4    1:37  132   21:42 10:51           55:49   8/8    M60-64   91/98   M 
  128    10   Katy Mercurio           25 F QUINCY           MA  109    7:05 56:34    1:49  139   29:25  16.3    0:28  105   17:30  8:45           56:15   8/10   F25-29   37/46   F 
  129    39   Shannon Burke           41 F HULL             MA  139    9:14 74:00    2:00  132   27:48  17.3    0:36   93   16:59  8:30           56:36   8/8    F40-44   38/46   F 
  130   125   Joseph Daniele          52 M NEEDHAM          MA  106    7:00 55:56    5:38  111   24:31  19.6    2:24  113   18:03  9:02           57:34   7/9    M50-54   92/98   M 
  131   123   Paul Daniele Daniele    51 M MEDFIELD         MA  132    8:03 64:19    4:34  106   24:06  19.9    2:50  114   18:04  9:02           57:34   8/9    M50-54   93/98   M 
  132   111   Joseph Bazzinotti       47 M KINGSTON         MA  141    9:41 77:24    3:08  116   25:10  19.1    0:31  127   19:21  9:41           57:50  16/16   M45-49   94/98   M 
  133    33   Kimberly Boroyan        38 F MELROSE          MA  118    7:25 59:17    2:20  142   31:41  15.1    1:03   83   16:25  8:13           58:52   9/10   F35-39   39/46   F 
  134    34   Amy Tarr                39 F READING          MA  128    7:56 63:24    2:17  131   27:40  17.3    2:12  131   21:20 10:40         1:01:23  10/10   F35-39   40/46   F 
  135     9   Jenna Voss              26 F BOSTON           MA  127    7:55 63:20    1:39  140   30:04  16.0    0:38  133   21:52 10:56         1:02:05   9/10   F25-29   41/46   F 
  136    46   Maura Porter            45 F BOSTON           MA  119    7:28 59:41    2:34  134   28:13  17.0    0:51  138   23:43 11:52         1:02:48   2/4    F45-49   42/46   F 
  137    13   Kate Mullen             28 F ARLINGTON        MA  105    6:59 55:47    2:04  141   30:40  15.7    0:48  137   23:10 11:35         1:03:38  10/10   F25-29   43/46   F 
  138    32   Kelly Goff              38 F QUINCY           MA  129    7:56 63:26    4:14  138   29:01  16.5    0:35  136   22:42 11:21         1:04:27   3/3    ATHEN    44/46   F 
  139   118   Henry Ayers             49 M FALMOUTH         MA  135    8:28 67:37    3:54  137   28:53  16.6    1:41  135   22:29 11:15         1:05:23   8/8    CLYDE    95/98   M 
  140    45   Elizabeth Borza         45 F HULL             MA  139    9:20 74:40    2:29  109   24:23  19.7    2:34  140   29:10 14:35         1:07:54   3/4    F45-49   45/46   F 
  141   139   Susan Hoadley           46 F COHASSET         MA  140    9:21 74:44    3:20  129   27:35  17.4    3:15  139   24:29 12:15         1:07:58   4/4    F45-49   46/46   F 
  142     1   Jimmy Bunnell           53 M DUXBURY          MA    5    4:34 36:29    0:50    3   17:37  27.2                                              9/9    M50-54   96/98   M 
  143    91   Damon Penny             40 M AMESBURY         MA   70    6:03 48:20    2:10    5   17:44  27.1                                             14/15   M40-44   97/98   M 
  144   103   Al Stefan               44 M COHASSET         MA    7    4:39 37:11    0:53                                                                15/15   M40-44   98/98   M