Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun5_LaceEm_set1.shtml

LaceEm Up for Lexi 5k Run/Walk

Agawam, MA, June 5, 2010

overall

Lace'Em Up For Lexi 5K Run/Walk

Lace'Em Up For Lexi 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2010


Results By Greater Springfield Harriers

Overall

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Paul Fratini                                45     1 M 40-49      16:09.0    5:13/M
       2    Sean Dillon                                 20     1 M 19-29      17:25.0    5:37/M
       3    Mikie Andre                                 14     1 M 11-14      17:47.0    5:44/M
       4    Joseph Cecchi                               14     2 M 11-14      17:56.0    5:47/M
       5    Jeremy Seymour                              29     2 M 19-29      18:00.0    5:48/M
       6    Tyler Roberts                               15     1 M 15-18      18:29.0    5:58/M
       7    Billy Rowe                                  48     2 M 40-49      19:28.0    6:17/M
       8    Craig Plante            Feeding Hills  MA   54     1 M 50-59      19:33.0    6:18/M
       9    Lee Haseltine                               50     2 M 50-59      20:07.0    6:29/M
      10    Benjamin Parzich                            14     3 M 11-14      20:21.0    6:34/M
      11    Kevin Urban                                 15     2 M 15-18      20:24.0    6:35/M
      12    Thomas Kakley                               37     1 M 30-39      20:28.0    6:36/M
      13    Kate Woytowicz                              37     1 F 30-39      20:30.0    6:37/M
      14    Alex Silverman          Northhampton  MA    64     1 M 60-69      20:44.0    6:41/M
      15    Matthew Settembro                           16     3 M 15-18      21:07.0    6:49/M
      16    Barbara Graf                                51     1 F 50-59      21:08.0    6:49/M
      17    Danielle Clark                              25     1 F 19-29      21:13.0    6:51/M
      18    Bailey Cecchi                               13     4 M 11-14      21:18.0    6:52/M
      19    Chad Joyal                                  14     5 M 11-14      21:33.0    6:57/M
      20    Sabina Lynskey          Holyoke  MA         27     2 F 19-29      22:01.0    7:06/M
      21    Chris Benjamin                              34     2 M 30-39      22:22.0    7:13/M
      22    Nick DeStefano                              14     6 M 11-14      22:36.0    7:17/M
      23    Ryan Franczek                               23     3 M 19-29      23:02.0    7:26/M
      24    Lori McMahon                                35     2 F 30-39      23:04.0    7:26/M
      25    Mike Frenette                               56     3 M 50-59      23:06.0    7:27/M
      26    John McMahon                                35     3 M 30-39      23:33.0    7:36/M
      27    Patrick Shea                                16     4 M 15-18      23:38.0    7:37/M
      28    Michael Noftall                             40     3 M 40-49      23:39.0    7:38/M
      29    Jake Conway                                 16     5 M 15-18      23:40.0    7:38/M
      30    Osediamen Aimua                             14     1 M 11-14      23:46.0    7:40/M
      31    Charlie Casartello      Longmeadow  MA      53     4 M 50-59      23:49.0    7:41/M
      32    Darcey Saltmarsh                            27     3 F 19-29      23:56.0    7:43/M
      33    Mario Tedeschi          Feeding Hills  ma   13     7 M 11-14      24:04.0    7:46/M
      34    Chris Sosik                                 40     1 F 40-49      24:09.0    7:47/M
      35    Kayla Slesser                               26     4 F 19-29      24:12.0    7:48/M
      36    John LaZazzera                              55     5 M 50-59      24:17.0    7:50/M
      37    Peter Vecchiarelli                          39     4 M 30-39      24:22.0    7:52/M
      38    Jesse Jergansen                             16     6 M 15-18      24:23.0    7:52/M
      39    Marshall Dylan                              13     8 M 11-14      24:34.0    7:55/M
      40    Rob Barnes                                  46     4 M 40-49      24:46.0    7:59/M
      41    Melissa Morrissette                         40     2 F 40-49      24:47.0    8:00/M
      42    Eric Barnes                                 12     9 M 11-14      24:59.0    8:04/M
      43    Richard Kagan                               45     5 M 40-49      25:06.0    8:06/M
      44    Dillon Cecchi                               16     7 M 15-18      25:16.0    8:09/M
      45    Michael Rood                                58     6 M 50-59      25:59.0    8:23/M
      46    Ian Paleologopoulos                         14    10 M 11-14      26:02.0    8:24/M
      47    Mike Vecchiarelli                           14    11 M 11-14      26:16.0    8:28/M
      48    Caley McCaslin                              16     8 M 15-18      26:33.0    8:34/M
      49    Rich Fleming                                41     6 M 40-49      27:03.0    8:44/M
      50    Kristina Lemire                             12     2 F 11-14      27:25.0    8:51/M
      51    Jim Willemain                               59     7 M 50-59      27:27.0    8:51/M
      52    Keith Checca                                35     5 M 30-39      27:33.0    8:53/M
      53    Laurie Gillis                               39     3 F 30-39      27:50.0    8:59/M
      54    Beth Pashko                                 48     3 F 40-49      28:09.0    9:05/M
      55    Lyndsey Nunes                               24     5 F 19-29      28:21.0    9:09/M
      56    Lara Cappuccio                              45     4 F 40-49      28:37.0    9:14/M
      57    Lauren Lemire                               15     1 F 15-18      28:46.0    9:17/M
      58    Roberta Ireland                             42     5 F 40-49      28:55.0    9:20/M
      59    Kristin Joyal                               38     4 F 30-39      29:07.0    9:24/M
      60    Jesse Saltmarsh                             30     6 M 30-39      29:31.0    9:31/M
      61    Evan Lyne                                   8      1 M  7-10      29:33.0    9:32/M
      62    Michael Canty                               36     7 M 30-39      29:34.0    9:32/M
      63    Andrew Lyne                                 41     7 M 40-49      29:34.0    9:32/M
      64    Marysa Kettle                               47     6 F 40-49      29:35.0    9:33/M
      65    Tara Manzi                                  35     5 F 30-39      29:39.0    9:34/M
      66    Chloe Wray                                  9      1 F  7-10      29:43.0    9:35/M
      67    Mahera Chiarizio                            36     6 F 30-39      30:06.0    9:43/M
      68    Shannon Manning                             32     7 F 30-39      30:18.0    9:46/M
      69    Danielle Grenier                            24     6 F 19-29      30:22.0    9:48/M
      70    Paul Grenier                                55     8 M 50-59      30:22.0    9:48/M
      71    Louise Franczek                             54     9 M 50-59      30:44.0    9:55/M
      72    Dan Franczek                                53    10 M 50-59      30:44.0    9:55/M
      73    Hailey Lyne                                 11     3 F 11-14      30:53.0    9:58/M
      74    Justin Cappuccio                            12    12 M 11-14      31:02.0   10:01/M
      75    Timmy Shea                                  13    13 M 11-14      31:12.0   10:04/M
      76    Andrew Barnes                               10     2 M  7-10      31:25.0   10:08/M
      77    Tammy Seymour                               29     7 F 19-29      31:57.0   10:18/M
      78    Alex Villar                                 31     8 M 30-39      32:10.0   10:23/M
      79    Chris Petrucci                              48     8 M 40-49      32:29.0   10:29/M
      80    Dianne Vecchiarelli                         39     8 F 30-39      32:36.0   10:31/M
      81    Kristen LaVelle                             32     9 F 30-39      32:59.0   10:38/M
      82    Erinn Gormley                               23     8 F 19-29      33:27.0   10:47/M
      83    Danielle Hagan                              24     9 F 19-29      33:28.0   10:48/M
      84    Joanne Lyne                                 41     7 F 40-49      34:19.0   11:04/M
      85    Debbie Jeffords                             35    10 F 30-39      34:19.0   11:04/M
      86    Gabrielle Ireland                           12     4 F 11-14      34:51.0   11:15/M
      87    Dan Ireland                                 11    14 M 11-14      34:51.0   11:15/M
      88    Jen Kennedy                                 38    11 F 30-39      35:06.0   11:19/M
      89    Jack Conway                                  5     1 M  0- 6      35:51.0   11:34/M
      90    Joey Joyal                                  10     3 M  7-10      35:51.0   11:34/M
      91    Tony Lucia              Agawam  MA          72     1 M 70-99      37:16.0   12:01/M
      92    AdrianMarie Flink                           56     2 F 50-59      39:04.0   12:36/M
      93    Madeline Joyal                              12     5 F 11-14      42:40.0   13:46/M
      94    Chris Shea                                  46     8 F 40-49      44:24.0   14:19/M
      95    Antonio Ramos                                7     4 M  7-10      44:42.0   14:25/M
      96    Kathy Wray                                  37    12 F 30-39      44:47.0   14:27/M
      97    Jackie Toussaint                            62     1 F 60-69      45:10.0   14:34/M
      98    Mackenzie Lyne                              8      2 F  7-10      46:01.0   14:51/M
      99    Christine Smith                             39    13 F 30-39      46:26.0   14:59/M
     100    Kim Conway                                  41     9 F 40-49      48:19.0   15:35/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Alex Cappuccio                              10     5 M  7-10      50:36.0   16:19/M