Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun30_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, June 30, 2010

Order of Finish

              Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 6/30/2010  
  3.75  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Galen Rupp W. Bridgewater M 490 21:56 05:51  
2 Johnny McKeon Abington M 576 22:23 05:58   
3 Jayson Sylvain Mansfield M 463 22:49 06:05  
4 James Pike Canton M 204 24:32 06:32 L St
5 Peter Foley Bridgewater M 493 24:47 06:37  
6 Adam Smalley Brockton M 461 24:53 06:38  
7 Adam Kempner Easton M 233 24:54 06:38 CRR
8 Adam Petti Raynham M 97 25:33 06:49  
9 Laura Janelli Stoughton F 224 25:54 06:54  
10 Lenny Daley Braintree M 201 25:55 06:55  
11 Mark Pietrowski Easton M 232 26:17 07:01  
12 Andrew Curran Brockton M 466 26:27 07:03  
13 Jeff Bandini Rockland M 110 26:29 07:04 CRR
14 Luke Enos Brockton M 652 26:56 07:11   
15 Kelly Harkins Portsmouth, NH F 657 27:51 07:26 Coastal Athletic
16 Jimmy White Bridgewater M 655 27:53 07:26  
17 Linda Solomon Brockton F 225 27:54 07:26 CRR
18 Eric Titus Stoughton M 460 28:44 07:40  
19 Eugene Gallagher Norwell M 137 29:10 07:47 CRR
20 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 202 29:11 07:47 CRR
21 Pat Clougherty Rockland M 10 29:38 07:54 CRR
22 Dan Hammond Rockland M 467 29:45 07:56  
23 Val Petrin Brockton F 471 29:59 08:00   
24 Fred Miller Stoughton M 207 30:13 08:03  
25 Barbara Dauplaise Brockton F 651 30:54 08:14   
26 Tom Scott Pembroke M 240 30:57 08:15 CCAC
27 Rita Hurley Sharon F 544 31:05 08:17   
28 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 206 31:29 08:24 CRR
29 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 111 31:50 08:29 CRR
30 Dave Farrell Brockton M 658 31:54 08:30  
31 Carolyn Pudvah South Attleboro F 88 32:04 08:33 CRR
32 Rob Chismer Brockton M 217 32:05 08:33 CRR
33 Thomas Hyde Brockton M 205 32:35 08:41 CRR
34 Josh Janelli Stoughton M 223 32:38 08:42  
35 Beth Hackett Abington F 464 32:46 08:44 Infinitri
36 Bill Selvitelle Marshfield M 136 34:20 09:09  
37 Mike Kershaw Hyde Park M 659 34:28 09:12  
38 Tim McCarthy Stoughton M 660 34:30 09:12  
39 Irma Walat Brockton F 203 35:12 09:23 CRR
40 Mark Creedon Brockton M 654 35:14 09:24  
41 Erin Conner W. Bridgewater F 20 36:18 09:41 CRR
42 Faith Tobon Brockton F 213 36:19 09:41 CRR
43 Jeanne Sullivan Brockton F 238 36:32 09:45 CRR
44 Joe Cohen Easton M 656 36:33 09:45 CRR
45 Edie Bottner Stoughton F 221 36:51 09:50 CRR
46 Cedric Baar Rockland M 569 37:20 09:57 CRR
47 Bud Morton Lakeville M  8 37:21 09:58 CRR
48 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 209 37:23 09:58 CRR
49 Laurene Ellis Brockton F 36 37:27 09:59 CRR
50 Pam Jolliemore Brockton F 113 37:44 10:04 CRR
51 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 109 42:52 11:26 CRR
52 Ellen Litt Braintree F 124 45:11 12:03 CRR