Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun2_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, June 2, 2010

Order of Finish

              Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 6/2/2010  
  3.75  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Marc Blandin W. Yarmouth M 52 23:12 06:11   
2 Adam Kempner Easton M 233 24:00 06:24 CRR
3 Jayson Sylvain Mansfield M 463 24:06 06:26  
4 James Pike Canton M 204 24:56 06:39 L St
5 Adam Smalley Brockton M 461 25:06 06:42  
6 Mark Pietrowski Easton M 232 26:51 07:10  
7 Jim Conley Abington M 13 26:57 07:11 CRR
8 Andrew Curran Brockton M 466 27:13 07:15  
9 Bob Gallagher Brockton M 456 27:30 07:20  
10 Jeff Sprung Sharon M 462 28:02 07:29  
11 Lenny Daley Braintree M 201 28:41 07:39  
12 Jim Dupont Raynham M 182 28:45 07:40 CRR
13 Frank Neely Weymouth M 103 28:52 07:42 CRR
14 Frank Schultz Taunton M 41 28:54 07:42 CRR
15 Paul Hackett Abington M 465 28:58 07:43  
16 Eric Titus Stoughton M 460 29:16 07:48  
17 Laura Janelli Stoughton F 224 29:29 07:52  
18 Dan Hammond Rockland M 467 30:03 08:01  
19 Jim Lyon Avon M 127 30:04 08:01 CRR
20 Pat Clougherty Rockland M 10 30:07 08:02 CRR
21 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 202 30:26 08:07 CRR
22 Fred Miller Stoughton M 207 30:45 08:12  
23 Dave Malliaros Milton M 459 31:06 08:18 CRR
24 Beth Hackett Abington F 464 31:07 08:18 Infinitri
25 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 206 31:27 08:23 CRR
26 Thomas Hyde Brockton M 205 31:29 08:24 CRR
27 Robert Binns Sharon M 214 31:53 08:30 CRR
28 Val Petrin Brockton F 471 32:03 08:33  
29 Tom Scott Pembroke M 240 32:46 08:44 CCHC
30 Marianne McLaughlin Abington F 470 33:03 08:49  
31 Bryan Anderson Whitman M 237 33:11 08:51  
32 Stan Kallianidis Brockton M 468 33:44 09:00  
33 Anna Simmons Norton F 84 34:01 09:04   
34 Kristen Finch Brockton F 227 34:09 09:06 CRR
35 Don Deems Braintree M 230 34:52 09:18     
36 Barbara Lora Brockton F 469 35:04 09:21  
37 Faith Tobon Brockton F 213 35:07 09:22 CRR
38 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 114 35:26 09:27 MRR
39 Irma Walat Brockton F 203 36:54 09:51 CRR
40 Pam Jolliemore Brockton F 113 37:31 10:00 CRR
41 Kate Gearon Foxboro F 453 38:04 10:09  
42 Rich Arkuszewski Easton M 454 38:05 10:09  
43 Kathy Lyon Avon F 126 38:09 10:10 CRR
44 Bud Morton Lakeville M 99 38:27 10:15 CRR
45 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 501 38:59 10:24 CRR
46 Sharon Spivack Whitman F 208 39:35 10:33 CRR
47 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 209 39:50 10:37 CRR
48 Ellen Litt Braintree F 124 47:45 12:44 CRR