Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun29_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, June 29, 2010

Order of Finish

             Colonial Summer Series  
   Abington MA 6/29/2010  
  3.27  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Jonathan Joyce Milford M 595 17:14 05:16   
2 TJ Smith E. Bridgewater M 593 18:12 05:34   
3 Carlos Montrond Brockton M 589 19:02 05:49   
4 Greg Seery Kingston M 591 19:18 05:54   
5 John Saville Brockton M 587 19:26 05:57 CRR
6 Scott Noyce Norwell M 515 19:31 05:58   
7 Dennis Sheppard E. Bridgewater M 574 19:46 06:03 BSR
8 Kerry Arouca Hanson F 590 20:24 06:14 NB
9 Josef Ramaci Hanson M 521 20:34 06:17 CRR
10 Francois Milord Rockland M 522 21:00 06:25   
11 Keon Valcourt Brockton M 123 21:08 06:28 BTC
12 Steven Collins Boston M 700 21:13 06:29 LSt
13 Matthew Jardin Lakeville M 588 21:49 06:40   
14 Doug Childress Weymouth M 115 21:49 06:40 CRR
15 Roy Cohen Weymouth M 133 22:14 06:48   
16 Nicole Christopher Quincy F 520 22:16 06:48   
17 Marissa Bonito Rockland F 594 22:34 06:54   
18 Christian Papadellis Hopkinton M 705 23:29 07:11   
19 Warren Childs Norwell M 183 23:50 07:17 CRR
20 Peter Hollander Hanover M 108 25:00 07:39   
21 Chad Hollander Hanover M 181 25:21 07:45   
22 Jeremy Goodale Whitman M 702 25:35 07:50 CRR
23 Sean Skorohod Abington M 534 25:46 07:53   
24 Les Laputz Duxbury M 119 25:53 07:55 CRR
25 Sean Mahoney Hanover M 598 26:02 07:58   
26 Gina Pecoraro Abington F 117 26:14 08:01 CRR
27 Sue Llewllyn Rockland F 701 26:19 08:03   
28 James Walsh Pembroke M 146 26:31 08:07 L St
29 John  MacFaun Rockland M 143 26:58 08:15 CRR
30 Frank Donaghy Stoughton M 17 27:00 08:16 CRR
31 Ed Chavez Holbrook M 582 27:06 08:17 CRR
32 Deborah Lynch Hanover F 104 27:14 08:20 MRR
33 Jeff Merritt Pembroke M 193 27:19 08:21 CRR
34 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 202 27:33 08:25 CRR
35 Wayne Smith Abington M 703 28:00 08:34 CRR
36 Doug Davies Holbrook M 134 28:02 08:34   
37 Christine Gardner Whitman F 586 28:13 08:38   
38 Sue Simmons Rockland F 107 28:25 08:41 CRR
39 PJ Bonner Abington M 118 28:50 08:49 CRR
40 Sarah  Gainey Hanson F 196 28:58 08:52   
41 Josh Deems Braintree M 592 29:04 08:53   
42 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 114 29:07 08:54 MRR
43 Tom House Whitman M 170 29:10 08:55 CRR
44 Kelly Keelan Pembroke F 172 29:14 08:56 MRR
45 Cathy Papadellis Hopkinton F 704 29:58 09:10   
46 Megan Aardema Rockland F 147 30:22 09:17 CRR
47 Cheryl Marquardt Abington F 200 30:22 09:17 CRR
48 Patricia Reilly Weymouth F 159 30:23 09:18 CRR
49 Anna Ramaci Hanson F 581 30:24 09:18   
50 Hope Skorohod Abington F 533 30:35 09:21   
51 Michelle Brokmeier Rockland F 599 30:35 09:21 CRR
52 Shawn Collins Abington M 706 30:39 09:22   
53 Darlene Roberts   F 145 30:40 09:23   
54 Jim Benton Carver M 584 30:41 09:23 MRR
55 Lynae Fader Hanson F 187 30:44 09:24   
56 Kelly Kelm Hanover F 180 30:56 09:27   
57 Irene Kelleher Rockland F 129 31:06 09:31 CRR
58 Joseph Bazzinotti Kingston M 199 32:09 09:50 CRR
59 Pam Berry Abington F 186 32:18 09:53   
60 Don Deems Braintree M 230 32:29 09:56  
61 Maureen Lane Hanover F 562 32:38 09:59   
62 Kaitlyn Brosnan Abington F 168 32:56 10:04 CRR
63 Theo Jordan Braintree F 549 34:50 10:39   
64 Cedric Baar Rockland M 569 35:09 10:45 CRR
65 Isa Ramaci Hanson F 557 35:13 10:46   
66 John  Shirriff Abington M 505 35:41 10:55 CRR
67 Karen McNamee    F 537 35:42 10:55   
68 John  Fournier Holbrook M 166 36:16 11:06  
69 Brendan DeLima Abington M 528 36:20 11:07 CRR
70 Roy Leander Abington M 177 36:37 11:12 CRR
71 Nancy Lesage Abington F 573 37:12 11:23   
72 Pamela Onges Easton F 152 40:37 12:25 CRR
73 Ally Chandler Carver F 529 40:52 12:30   
74 Devan Leach Weymouth M 546 40:52 12:30   
75 Samantha Coyle Weymouth F 596 40:53 12:30   
76 Danielle Benedict Hanson F 585 41:30 12:42   
77 Ellen Litt Braintree F 124 43:08 13:11 CRR
78 Lisa Chandler Carver F 530 45:20 13:52   
79 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 109 45:24 13:53 CRR
80 Deborah Vecchione Rockland F 597 48:56 14:58