Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun27_Chatha_1_set1.shtml

Chatham Road Race

Chatham, MA, June 27, 2010

[Winners ]

Overall

           Chatham                                           
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   33:30  5:24    1 20-29    1 M   152 Tayler Burmeister           Highland,NJ                                                   
   2   34:45  5:36    1 13-19    2 M   295 Otis Ubriaro                                                                           
   3   35:20  5:42     Age?      3 M   215 Mark Clifford                                                                          
   4   35:53  5:47    2 20-29    4 M   155 Steven McCarthy             Greene,ME                                                     
   5   36:44  5:55    3 20-29    5 M   177 Ryan Gattoni                East Sandwich,MA                                              
   6   36:57  5:58    1 40-49    6 M   301 Kevin Vallez                                                                           
   7   37:25  6:02    2 40-49    7 M   138 Geof Newton                 Chatham,MA                                                    
   8   39:02  6:18    2 13-19    8 M   208 Brendan Roberston           Westboro,MA                                                   
   9   39:44  6:25    3 13-19    9 M   131 Eddie Harvey                Needham,MA                                                    
  10   40:08  6:28    4 13-19   10 M   282 Brandon Bauch                                                                          
  11   40:38  6:33    1 50-59   11 M    98 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  12   40:44  6:34    1 30-39   12 M    80 Paul Vella                  Lunenburg,MA                                                  
  13   40:52  6:35    3 40-49   13 M   168 Mike Roos                   Andover,MA                                                    
  14   40:57  6:36    1 40-49    1 F   234 Karen Friedman              Brewster,MA                                                   
  15   41:27  6:41    4 40-49   14 M   259 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
  16   41:31  6:42    2 30-39   15 M   186 Dave Fay                    Denis,MA                                                      
  17   41:49  6:45    5 40-49   16 M   188 John Wozny                  Wellsley,M                                                    
  18   42:18  6:49    6 40-49   17 M   329 Brad Pecharek                                                                          
  19   42:29  6:51    7 40-49   18 M   219 Colin Sullivan                                                                         
  20   42:40  6:53    1 20-29    2 F   128 Katherine Schock            Chatham,MA                                                    
  21   43:13  6:58    8 40-49   19 M   141 David Brooks                                                                           
  22   43:17  6:59    9 40-49   20 M   154 Pete Lyons                  Dennis,MA                                                     
  23   43:21  7:00    1 01-12   21 M   290 Steve Sullivan                                                                         
  24   43:30  7:01   10 40-49   22 M   122 Keith Brown                 Burlington,VT                                                 
  25   43:38  7:02    3 30-39   23 M   198 Paul Ticu                   Chatham,MA                                                    
  26   43:47  7:04    4 20-29   24 M   314 Jacob Puffer                                                                           
  27   43:52  7:05   11 40-49   25 M   305 Franco Bonfini                                                                         
  28   43:55  7:05    4 30-39   26 M   285 Steve Miele                                                                            
  29   44:36  7:12    5 20-29   27 M    95 Daniel Taylor               Cold Spring Har,NY                                            
  30   44:38  7:12    1 13-19    3 F   227 Laura Soriano               Dover,MA                                                      
  31   44:41  7:12   12 40-49   28 M   140 Paul Avellar                Chatham,M                                                     
  32   44:46  7:13    2 20-29    4 F   158 Courtney Blackwell          Chatham,MA                                                    
  33   44:51  7:14   13 40-49   29 M   325 Tommy Fantom                                                                           
  34   45:14  7:18   14 40-49   30 M   212 James Hawley                                                                           
  35   45:40  7:22    2 50-59   31 M   137 Larry Belliveau             Chatham,MA                                                    
  36   46:02  7:25   15 40-49   32 M   187 Doug Sherman                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  37   46:05  7:26    5 30-39   33 M    96 Craig Rowe                  Winchester,MA                                                 
  38   46:08  7:26    1 60-69   34 M     5 Duke Hutchinson             Watertown,MA                                                  
  39   46:22  7:29   16 40-49   35 M   306 Jim Nelson                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  40   46:28  7:30    1 30-39    5 F   267 Christine Argiros           S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  41   47:04  7:35   17 40-49   36 M   165 Gene Holmstead              Boston,MA                                                     
  42   47:09  7:36   18 40-49   37 M   180 Kenan Twomey                                                                           
  43   47:20  7:38   19 40-49   38 M   216 Toby Emerson                                                                           
  44   47:26  7:39    6 30-39   39 M   275 Tom Donane                  ,M                                                            
  45   47:37  7:41    2 30-39    6 F   250 Kimberly Robbins            S Chathum,MA                                                  
  46   47:40  7:41   20 40-49   40 M   346 Jurt Martin                                                                            
  47   47:41  7:41    6 20-29   41 M   327 William Younker                                                                        
  48   47:42  7:42    3 20-29    7 F   164 Marissa Biamwell            Norton,MA                                                     
  49   47:44  7:42    2 60-69   42 M   135 Richard Boisseau            ,VT                                                           
  50   47:46  7:42   21 40-49   43 M   127 Philip Sweet                \waterbury,VT                                                 
  51   47:48  7:43    7 20-29   44 M   312 Jesse Tanguay                                                                          
  52   47:54  7:44   22 40-49   45 M   118 James Coveno                Westford,MA                                                   
  53   48:03  7:45    7 30-39   46 M   343 Gus Phelps                                                                             
  54   48:58  7:54    8 30-39   47 M    33 Patrick Langone             North Kingstown,RI                                            
  55   49:05  7:55    9 30-39   48 M   132 Peter Graham                Dumont,NJ                                                     
  56   49:06  7:55   23 40-49   49 M   179 Edward Nadolny              Sandwhich,MA                                                  
  57   49:07  7:55   24 40-49   50 M   255 Edward Throne               Chatham,MA                                                    
  58   49:15  7:57    3 30-39    8 F    34 Nancy Pasquariello          Chatham,MA                                                    
  59   49:32  7:59   25 40-49   51 M   251 Richards Robbins            S Chathum,MA                                                  
  60   49:34  8:00   26 40-49   52 M   106 Gregory LoConte             Westford,MA                                                   
  61   49:42  8:01    2 40-49    9 F   307 Gretchen Nelson             Chatham,MA                                                    
  62   49:46  8:02   27 40-49   53 M   204 Anthony Wion                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  63   49:50  8:02   10 30-39   54 M   195 Chris Barry                 Newton,MA                                                     
  64   50:00  8:04    3 60-69   55 M   294 Ted Gallagher                                                                          
  65   50:01  8:04   28 40-49   56 M   173 Michael Mutter              Needham,MA                                                    
  66   50:02  8:04   29 40-49   57 M   270 Chris Duggan                                                                           
  67   50:04  8:05    3 40-49   10 F   297 Emily Dohery                                                                           
  68   50:06  8:05   11 30-39   58 M   199 Bob Coveno                  Woburn,MA                                                     
  69   50:13  8:06    8 20-29   59 M    38 Robert Vigneau              Somerville,MA                                                 
  70   50:20  8:07    3 50-59   60 M   104 Larry Cline                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
  71   50:22  8:07   12 30-39   61 M   163 Marc Liberatore             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  72   50:24  8:08    4 20-29   11 F    11 Karsten Solberg             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  73   50:26  8:08    9 20-29   62 M   105 Jeremy Jamieson             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  74   50:29  8:09    4 40-49   12 F   142 Kate Gilmore                                                                           
  75   50:36  8:10    4 30-39   13 F   200 Gayle Coveno                Woburn,MA                                                     
  76   50:40  8:10    5 40-49   14 F   161 Melissa Brown               ,VT                                                           
  77   51:16  8:16    5 30-39   15 F   344 Wizzie Phelps                                                                          
  78   51:34  8:19    4 50-59   63 M   308 Gerard Fallon                                                                          
  79   51:37  8:20   30 40-49   64 M   191 Robert Kadunc               Hyannis,MA                                                    
  80   51:40  8:20    5 13-19   65 M   182 Caleb Linnell               Chatham,MA                                                    
  81   51:45  8:21   31 40-49   66 M   249 William Olsean              Chathum,M                                                     
  82   51:47  8:21    5 50-59   67 M    50 David Farrell               S. Chatham,MA                                                 
  83   51:49  8:21    5 20-29   16 F    94 Heidi Cooper                Cambridge,MA                                                  
  84   51:54  8:22    4 60-69   68 M   318 Jim Peters                  ,'                                                            
  85   51:58  8:23   32 40-49   69 M   252 Jason Altin                 N Chathum,MA                                                  
  86   52:00  8:23    6 20-29   17 F   242 Hannah Hoyt                 Newhilends,MA                                                 
  87   52:02  8:24     Age?     70 M   272 Tom Dempsey                                                                            
  88   52:04  8:24   13 30-39   71 M   170 Kyle Farrell                Orleans,MA                                                    
  89   52:06  8:24    7 20-29   18 F   238 Molly Concannon             Ny,NY                                                         
  90   52:09  8:25    6 40-49   19 F   145 Mary Duchesney              ,MA                                                           
  91   52:16  8:26    7 40-49   20 F   175 Brenda Morris               ,MA                                                           
  92   52:20  8:26    6 13-19   72 M    72 Shane Ruffing               Westborough,MA                                                
  93   52:32  8:28    7 13-19   73 M   209 Jeffrey Bush                Westborough,M                                                 
  94   52:44  8:30    6 50-59   74 M   183 John Lloyd                  Avon,CT                                                       
  95   53:05  8:34    7 50-59   75 M   150 Clarence Eckenson                                                                      
  96   53:10  8:35   33 40-49   76 M   333 Tim Wood                                                                               
  97   53:14  8:35    8 40-49   21 F   265 Ellane Southwell            Barnstable,MA                                                 
  98   53:24  8:37   34 40-49   77 M   136 Robert Clark                                                                           
  99   53:31  8:38   14 30-39   78 M   110 Travis Reardon              Danvers,MA                                                    
 100   53:45  8:40     Age?     79 M   332 Andrew Scheding                                                                        
 101   53:47  8:40    9 40-49   22 F   202 Linnea Oneil                Wellsey,MA                                                    
 102   53:49  8:41    8 50-59   80 M     9 David Campbell              Bellefontaine,OH                                              
 103   53:51  8:41     Age?     81 M   335 Glenn Beuoit                                                                           
 104   53:53  8:41   10 20-29   82 M   317 Chris Thoms                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 105   53:57  8:42   11 20-29   83 M   278 Don Reagan                                                                             
 106   54:03  8:43    2 13-19   23 F    55 Meg Ryan                    Chatham,MA                                                    
 107   54:06  8:44    6 30-39   24 F    64 Michele Wanco               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 108   54:08  8:44   10 40-49   25 F   236 Donna Schneider             East Lyme,CT                                                  
 109   54:14  8:45    1 50-59   26 F   331 Sharyn Greenleaf                                                                       
 110   54:18  8:45   12 20-29   84 M   218 Brian Wasserstein                                                                      
 111   54:21  8:46   11 40-49   27 F   176 Karen Lucas                 Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 112   54:23  8:46   12 40-49   28 F    81 Chiharu Sato                Fayetteville,NC                                               
 113   54:25  8:47    7 30-39   29 F   309 Tobey Marchal                                                                          
 114   54:33  8:48   15 30-39   85 M   162 Chris Leonard                                                                          
 115   54:40  8:49     Age?     86 M   211 Kevin Allen                                                                            
 116   54:48  8:50    9 50-59   87 M   298 Steven Carran                                                                          
 117   54:56  8:52    8 20-29   30 F    51 Christy Ciccariello         Sharon,MA                                                     
 118   54:58  8:52    9 20-29   31 F    85 Elizabeth Parsons           Boston,MA                                                     
 119   54:59  8:52   10 20-29   32 F    25 Stephanie Parsons           Boston,MA                                                     
 120   55:06  8:53    2 50-59   33 F   284 Joanna Buffington                                                                      
 121   55:12  8:54   35 40-49   88 M   299 Richard Sullivan            Chatham,MA                                                    
 122   55:19  8:55    1 60-69   34 F   133 Janet Kelly                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 123   55:27  8:57    8 30-39   35 F   226 Elizabeth Kintz             Chatham,MA                                                    
 124   55:35  8:58    9 30-39   36 F   245 Sarah Rinsmith              Chathum,AM                                                    
 125   55:39  8:59    3 13-19   37 F   103 Elizabeth Farrell           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 126   55:40  8:59     Age?     38 F   300 Rachel Young                                                                           
 127   55:42  8:59    5 60-69   89 M   260 Jack Riemer                 Turro,MA                                                      
 128   55:44  8:59   11 20-29   39 F   316 Jessica Jeffrey                                                                        
 129   55:51  9:00   13 40-49   40 F   213 Betsy Hargreaves            Chatham,MA                                                    
 130   55:54  9:01   14 40-49   41 F   181 Lori Sheehan                Easthampton,MA                                                
 131   56:06  9:03    6 60-69   90 M   130 Tom Shanahan                Southington,CT                                                
 132   56:06  9:03    8 13-19   91 M   119 Matthew Reynolds            Henniker,NH                                                   
 133   56:32  9:07   10 30-39   42 F   337 Elizabeth Aylesmarotn                                                                  
 134   56:41  9:09   11 30-39   43 F    91 Susie Bailey                Harwich,MA                                                    
 135   56:44  9:09   16 30-39   92 M    35 Adam Hecht                  Barrington,RI                                                 
 136   56:48  9:10   12 30-39   44 F    36 Megan Hecht                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 137   56:54  9:11   12 20-29   45 F   253 Lila Flavin                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 138   57:01  9:12   17 30-39   93 M   248 Mark Streeter               Chathum,M                                                     
 139   57:12  9:14   13 30-39   46 F   189 Kristen Wozhy               Wellsley,MA                                                   
 140   57:18  9:15   14 30-39   47 F   286 Maura Miele                                                                            
 141   57:22  9:15   36 40-49   94 M    70 Matthew Ruffiing            Westborough,MA                                                
 142   57:25  9:16   15 40-49   48 F    71 Maryjane Ruffing            Westborough,MA                                                
 143   57:26  9:16   13 20-29   49 F   120 Kathleen Goodwin            Winchester,MA                                                 
 144   57:30  9:16   18 30-39   95 M   287 Tim Braderick                                                                          
 145   57:32  9:17   37 40-49   96 M   190 Scott Abate                 Hartford,CT                                                   
 146   57:35  9:17   19 30-39   97 M   214 Robet Donnell               Chatham,MA                                                    
 147   57:47  9:19   14 20-29   50 F    29 Sara Cherchia               Newton,MA                                                     
 148   57:59  9:21    7 60-69   98 M   166 Charles Thoms               W Chatham,MA                                                  
 149   58:03  9:22   16 40-49   51 F   171 Nancy Gray                  Dover,MA                                                      
 150   58:16  9:24    8 60-69   99 M   197 George Graeber              Orlena,MA                                                     
 151   58:23  9:25    3 50-59   52 F   311 Susanne Taylor              Chatham,MA                                                    
 152   58:30  9:26   17 40-49   53 F    66 Gayle Eldridge              Northboro,MA                                                  
 153   58:34  9:27   38 40-49  100 M    41 Rodger Morrill              Brewster,MA                                                   
 154   58:38  9:27   18 40-49   54 F   184 Mary Coretta-Brown          Brewster,MA                                                   
 155   58:40  9:28   39 40-49  101 M   235 Phil Schneider              East Lyme,CT                                                  
 156   58:41  9:28   19 40-49   55 F   169 Lisa Markley                                                                           
 157   58:42  9:28   20 40-49   56 F   143 Sarah Robinson                                                                         
 158   58:46  9:29   10 50-59  102 M   159 Doug Blackwell              Chatham,MA                                                    
 159   58:48  9:29    4 13-19   57 F   121 Lauren Goodwin              Winchester,MA                                                 
 160   58:50  9:29    1 70-79  103 M   144 Art Neves                   Chatham,MA                                                    
 161   58:51  9:30   40 40-49  104 M    87 Keith Kelley                Harrisville,NH                                                
 162   58:53  9:30   41 40-49  105 M   271 Jon Woodard                                                                            
 163   58:56  9:30   15 30-39   58 F    65 Jodie Cook                  Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 164   59:00  9:31   11 50-59  106 M   254 Jack Shields                Eastham,MA                                                    
 165   59:02  9:31   16 30-39   59 F    73 Nicole Wade                 Melrose,MA                                                    
 166   59:02  9:31   20 30-39  107 M    74 Michael Wade                Melrose,MA                                                    
 167   59:03  9:31   17 30-39   60 F   293 Rebecca Wielandt                                                                       
 168   59:04  9:32   21 40-49   61 F   113 Sonja Bartlett              Chatham,MA                                                    
 169   59:06  9:32    9 13-19  108 M   223 Billy Olsen                                                                            
 170   59:07  9:32   42 40-49  109 M   112 James Bartlett              Chatham,MA                                                    
 171   59:08  9:32   18 30-39   62 F    43 Nancy Scott                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 172   59:09  9:32   15 20-29   63 F   347 Jennifer Nagle                                                                         
 173   59:14  9:33    9 60-69  110 M   319 Gill Upson                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 174   59:17  9:34   10 13-19  111 M   257 Patrick Boyle               Concord,MA                                                    
 175   59:28  9:35   43 40-49  112 M   151 Jared Block                 Chatham,M                                                     
 176   59:39  9:37   19 30-39   64 F   147 Bridget Whiteside           O'fallon                                                   
 177   59:44  9:38   44 40-49  113 M   148 Nick Whiteside                                                                         
 178   59:47  9:39     Age?     65 F   323 Daine Nash                                                                             
 179   59:50  9:39   21 30-39  114 M   292 Paul Parker                                                                            
 180   59:55  9:40    2 70-79  115 M   269 Jack Joyce                                                                             
 181   60:00  9:41   16 20-29   66 F   240 Amanda Kerns                Brookline,MA                                                  
 182   60:02  9:41   17 20-29   67 F   102 Krystyna Duffy              Harwich,MA                                                    
 183   60:03  9:41   22 30-39  116 M   101 Brian Duffy                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 184   60:08  9:42   22 40-49   68 F    39 Debbie Roskey               Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 185   60:14  9:43    3 70-79  117 M   261 Jack Keef                   Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 186   60:15  9:43   45 40-49  118 M   321 Scott Holden                                                                           
 187   60:16  9:43    2 01-12  119 M   322 Eric Holden                                                                            
 188   60:18  9:44   46 40-49  120 M    77 Martin MacNeely             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 189   60:20  9:44   13 20-29  121 M   338 Dave Farrell                                                                           
 190   60:21  9:44   18 20-29   69 F    27 Jessica Konter              Boston,MA                                                     
 191   60:30  9:45   19 20-29   70 F    28 Laurey Brown                Brookline,MA                                                  
 192   60:34  9:46   12 50-59  122 M   315 Paul Jeffrey                                                                           
 193   60:39  9:47   23 40-49   71 F   283 Keli Kinsella                                                                          
 194   60:40  9:47    4 50-59   72 F   303 Susan Demarest                                                                         
 195   60:44  9:48    5 50-59   73 F   326 Sharon Masliff                                                                         
 196   60:56  9:50   20 20-29   74 F   230 Hilary Felton-Reid          Simsbury,MA                                                   
 197   61:01  9:50   24 40-49   75 F    93 Meghan Guarnotta            Somerville,MA                                                 
 198   61:06  9:51    2 60-69   76 F   146 Katherine Ambrosio                                                                     
 199   61:09  9:52   13 50-59  123 M    12 Tom Jaksic                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 200   61:12  9:52   47 40-49  124 M   221 Bill Driscoll                                                                          
 201   61:33  9:56   25 40-49   77 F   185 Tracey Gardella             Hawrchich,MA                                                  
 202   61:42  9:57    6 50-59   78 F    79 Rebecca MacNeely            Boston,MA                                                     
 203   61:57 10:00   26 40-49   79 F   241 Kristen Loftus              West Chathum,MA                                               
 204   61:57 10:00   14 50-59  125 M   228 Sulpicio Soriano            Dover,MA                                                      
 205   61:57 10:00   15 50-59  126 M   194 Joe Grainger                E Sandwhich,MA                                                
 206   61:57 10:00   16 50-59  127 M   193 Jack Grainger               Brewster,NY                                                   
 207   62:01 10:00   20 30-39   80 F   109 Kelly Reardon               Danvers,MA                                                    
 208   62:05 10:01   48 40-49  128 M   196 James Small                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 209   62:19 10:03   49 40-49  129 M   203 Matt Hauden                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 210   62:20 10:03   10 60-69  130 M   139 Roburt Redding              Chatham,MA                                                    
 211   62:20 10:03   50 40-49  131 M    82 Michael Costello            Fayetteville,NC                                               
 212   62:22 10:04    3 60-69   81 F   172 Cheryl Gerguson             Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 213   62:30 10:05   51 40-49  132 M   280 Tony Pike                                                                              
 214   62:38 10:06   27 40-49   82 F   220 Maggie Fancy                                                                           
 215   62:40 10:06     Age?     83 F   323 Daine Nash                                                                             
 216   62:42 10:07   21 20-29   84 F   243 Keira Schachinger           Burlington,VT                                                 
 217   62:48 10:08   21 30-39   85 F   296 Debbie Ubrario              ,'                                                            
 218   63:02 10:10   17 50-59  133 M    78 Paul MacNeely               Boston,MA                                                     
 219   63:04 10:10   18 50-59  134 M   302 Don Siddell                                                                            
 220   63:06 10:11   22 20-29   86 F   217 Erica Brunner                                                                          
 221   63:10 10:11   52 40-49  135 M   313 Bill Latham                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 222   63:15 10:12   23 30-39  136 M    61 Sachin Patel                Norwood,MA                                                    
 223   63:20 10:13   53 40-49  137 M   222 Mike Thomas                                                                            
 224   63:26 10:14    7 50-59   87 F   264 Jane Shields                Eastham,MA                                                    
 225   63:42 10:16     Age?    138 M   341 Eric Peterson                                                                          
 226   63:47 10:17    4 70-79  139 M    46 John Quinton                Lisle,IL                                                      
 227   63:52 10:18   23 20-29   88 F   111 Lindsay Downing             Chatham,MA                                                    
 228   64:15 10:22   11 60-69  140 M   310 Bob Black                   Chatham,MA                                                    
 229   64:41 10:26    8 50-59   89 F    67 Elizabeth Flaherty          Kinderhook,NY                                                 
 230   64:50 10:27    5 13-19   90 F    76 Nicole Meservey             Stafford,VA                                                   
 231   64:58 10:29   54 40-49  141 M    75 Mark Meservey               Stafford,VA                                                   
 232   65:18 10:32   19 50-59  142 M   192 Wilhelm Kadunc              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 233   65:24 10:33   22 30-39   91 F   328 Erin Levin                                                                             
 234   65:30 10:34   20 50-59  143 M   116 John Bailey                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 235   65:37 10:35   21 50-59  144 M   340 Tim Wade                                                                               
 236   65:46 10:36   22 50-59  145 M    22 David Schneider             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 237   65:57 10:38   12 60-69  146 M   134 Bill Bystrom                Chatham,MA                                                    
 238   66:26 10:43    5 70-79  147 M   160 Stephan Brewn               Chatham,MA                                                    
 239   66:27 10:43    6 13-19   92 F   174 Sarah Hutter                Needham,MA                                                    
 240   66:40 10:45    6 70-79  148 M   210 William Markety             Osterville,MA                                                 
 241   66:46 10:46   24 30-39  149 M   345 Andrew Crocker                                                                         
 242   66:51 10:47   23 50-59  150 M    92 Myles Mackay                Winslow,ME                                                    
 243   67:02 10:49   13 60-69  151 M   258 Randy Kroll                 Hobesound,FL                                                  
 244   67:11 10:50   25 30-39  152 M   320 Chris Bionell               Chatham,MA                                                    
 245   67:20 10:52   28 40-49   93 F   224 Lori Boyle                                                                             
 246   67:22 10:52     Age?    153 M   291 Steve Conroy                                                                           
 247   67:24 10:52   29 40-49   94 F   153 Marcella McCarthy           Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 248   67:29 10:53   23 30-39   95 F   273 Melissa Sandino                                                                        
 249   67:30 10:53   24 30-39   96 F   274 Katie Varley                                                                           
 250   67:32 10:54    9 50-59   97 F    58 Jo Ann Bauer                Leicester,MA                                                  
 251   67:40 10:55    7 70-79  154 M   178 John Linnell                Chatham,MA                                                    
 252   67:40 10:55     Age?    155 M   149 Mike Waughton               Orleans,MA                                                    
 253   67:40 10:55   24 50-59  156 M   330 Bill Goodwin                                                                           
 254   67:40 10:55   25 30-39   98 F   207 Jessie Hogg                 Eastam,MA                                                     
 255   67:50 10:56   14 20-29  157 M   206 Ryan McGown                 Eastham,MA                                                    
 256   67:56 10:57   15 20-29  158 M   129 Chris Buffa                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 257   68:01 10:58   26 30-39   99 F   266 Lisa Broderick              Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 258   68:18 11:01   25 50-59  159 M   304 John Demarest                                                                          
 259   68:38 11:04    8 70-79  160 M    53 Lawrence Cole               Harwich,MA                                                    
 260   68:45 11:05   55 40-49  161 M   281 Russell Needham                                                                        
 261   68:52 11:06   27 30-39  100 F    26 Mary Hanifin                Chatham,MA                                                    
 262   68:53 11:07   28 30-39  101 F    97 Amy Latham                  North Chatham,MA                                              
 263   69:12 11:10   26 50-59  162 M    86 John Christian              Quincy,MA                                                     
 264   69:14 11:10   30 40-49  102 F   231 Margaret Woodruff           Charlotte,VT                                                  
 265   69:15 11:10   56 40-49  163 M   277 Charles Woodruff                                                                       
 266   69:33 11:13   10 50-59  103 F   229 Judith Felton               Middletown,MA                                                 
 267   69:39 11:14   26 30-39  164 M    20 Benjamin Cavallo            Newton,MA                                                     
 268   69:42 11:15   24 20-29  104 F    49 Emily Cira                  Waterville,ME                                                 
 269   69:51 11:16   25 20-29  105 F   237 Kristin Concannon           Brookline,MA                                                  
 270   70:17 11:20   31 40-49  106 F   279 Heather Nelson                                                                         
 271   70:33 11:23   29 30-39  107 F    40 Angela Cavallo              Newton,MA                                                     
 272   70:57 11:27   26 20-29  108 F    45 Beverly Lloyd               Brighton,MA                                                   
 273   71:26 11:31   14 60-69  165 M   167 John Newton                 ,MA                                                           
 274   71:36 11:33   16 20-29  166 M    68 Sean O'Flaherty             Kinderhooh,NY                                                 
 275   71:50 11:35   30 30-39  109 F    26 Mary Hanifin                Chatham,MA                                                    
 276   72:05 11:38   27 20-29  110 F   247 Bethany Boucher             Summerville,MA                                                
 277   72:06 11:38   32 40-49  111 F   288 Courtney McGowen                                                                       
 278   72:08 11:38   57 40-49  167 M   289 Doug McGowen                                                                           
 279   72:10 11:38    7 13-19  112 F   334 Caitlin Ciame                                                                          
 280   72:58 11:46   11 13-19  168 M    88 Kyle Kelley                 Harrisville,NH                                                
 281   73:13 11:49   28 20-29  113 F   339 Suzanne Gainey                                                                         
 282   73:35 11:52   11 50-59  114 F   115 Jeanne Haser                Providence,RI                                                 
 283   73:38 11:53   27 50-59  169 M   114 Michael Caprio              Coventry,RI                                                   
 284   73:42 11:53   29 20-29  115 F    42 Caitlin Hart                SUnnyside,NY                                                  
 285   73:50 11:55   30 20-29  116 F   244 Mellisa Markavitz           Quincy,MA                                                     
 286   74:33 12:01   31 30-39  117 F   336 Erin Taylor                                                                            
 287   74:45 12:03   32 30-39  118 F   126 Leigh Williams              Stowe,VT                                                      
 288   74:57 12:05   27 30-39  170 M    44 Justin Scott                Chatham,MA                                                    
 289   75:13 12:08   33 30-39  119 F   225 Maireade McSweeney                                                                     
 290   75:16 12:08   34 30-39  120 F   268 Juliette Hunt                                                                          
 291   75:20 12:09    1 01-12  121 F   156 Maggie Menoni                                                                          
 292   75:22 12:09   58 40-49  171 M   157 John Nenoni                                                                            
 293   78:00 12:35   28 50-59  172 M   205 Rob Hunter                  W Chatham,MA                                                  
 294   80:25 12:58   59 40-49  173 M    21 Mark Raskin                 Plano,TX                                                      
 295   80:29 12:59   17 20-29  174 M   117 Kevin Maillet               New Bedford,MA                                                
 296   91:33 14:46   31 20-29  122 F    60 Snehal Patel                Norwood,MA                                                    
 297   97:25 15:43   35 30-39  123 F   864 Amanda Alton                Chathum,MA                                                    
 298   99:28 16:03    9 70-79  175 M   256 Peter Buffington            Ny,NY