Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun26_Splash_set1.shtml

Splash, Mash, Dash Lincoln Kids Tri

Lincoln, MA, June 26, 2010

Results


                       AGEGROUP WINNERS - TRIATHLON

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 6  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag                                                         Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     3   289 TRI   Joshua   Metcalf         M5-6    M  6                                                           2:34 
    2     6   294 TRI   Harrison Horner          M5-6    M  6                                                           2:58 
    3     7   259 TRI   Jaden    McGinty         M5-6    M  6                                                           2:59 
    4     9   263 TRI   Andrew   Crowley         M5-6    M  6                                                           3:00 
    5    10   297 TRI   William  Cronin          M5-6    M  6                                                           3:01 
    6    11   300 TRI   Patrick  Blanc           M5-6    M  5                                                           3:03 
    7    14   286 TRI   Liam     O'Leary         M5-6    M  6                                                           3:03 
    8    15   281 TRI   Aiden    Wilsen          M5-6    M  6                                                           3:06 
    9    17   265 TRI   Calum    Stein           M5-6    M  5                                                           3:11 
   10    18   256 TRI   Casey    Kinf            M5-6    M  6                                                           3:13 
   11    19   278 TRI   Nick     Montero         M5-6    M  6                                                           3:14 
   12    20   266 TRI   Sam      Phippen         M5-6    M  5                                                           3:26 
   13    21   275 TRI   Jack     Weston          M5-6    M  5                                                           3:28 
   14    22   298 TRI   Tamerat  Broglio         M5-6    M  5                                                           3:32 
   15    25   285 TRI   Alex     Payne           M5-6    M  6                                                           3:34 
   16    26   273 TRI   Max      Amadeo          M5-6    M  6                                                           3:36 
   17    28   295 TRI   Cornell  Horner          M5-6    M  6                                                           3:38 
   18    30   269 TRI   Bryce    Lublin          M5-6    M  6                                                           3:43 
   19    31   261 TRI   Will     Monks           M5-6    M  6                                                           3:46 
   20    33   257 TRI   William  Ruland          M5-6    M  6                                                           3:51 
   21    34   279 TRI   Dylan    Wolter          M5-6    M  6                                                           3:53 
   22    35   253 TRI   Finn     Greene          M5-6    M  6                                                           3:58 
   23    36   291 TRI   Samuel   Kaufman         M5-6    M  6                                                           4:00 
   24    39   262 TRI   Carl     Monks           M5-6    M  5                                                           4:13 
   25    41   292 TRI   Matthew  Jacobo-Zudeck   M5-6    M  5                                                           4:19 
   26    43   288 TRI   Tyler    Murray          M5-6    M  5                                                           4:23 
   27    44   260 TRi   Keanen   Dorr            M5-6    M  5                                                           4:26 
   28    45   282 TRI   Alek     Valleau         M5-6    M  6                                                           4:30 
   29    46   280 TRI   Brody    Wolter          M5-6    M  6                                                           4:34 
   30    47   272 TRI   Peter    Gillespy        M5-6    M  5                                                           4:56 
                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 6  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag                                                         Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1   284 TRI   Morgan   Rome            F5-6    F  6                                                           2:34 
    2     2   271 TRI   Sophie   Herant          F5-6    F  6                                                           2:34 
    3     4   276 TRI   Sophia   Eckler          F5-6    F  6                                                           2:48 
    4     5   299 TRI   Samantha Broglio         F5-6    F  6                                                           2:58 
    5     7   258 TRI   Madeline  Greene         F5-6    F  6                                                           2:59 
    6    11   255 TRI   Ruby     Neuhaus         F5-6    F  6                                                           3:03 
    7    14   251 TRI   Caroline Hodges          F5-6    F  6                                                           3:07 
    8    21   274 TRI   Beatrice Croteau         F5-6    F  6                                                           3:33 
    9    22   267 TRI   Piper    Morris          F5-6    F  5                                                           3:34 
   10    25   287 TRI   Esther   Ng              F5-6    F  6                                                           3:36 
   11    27   270 TRI   Carina   Hosford         F5-6    F  6                                                           3:42 
   12    30   264 TRI   Tess     Hovivian        F5-6    F  5                                                           3:49 
   13    35   252 TRI   Olivia   Rome            F5-6    F  5                                                           4:04 
   14    36   293 TRI   Sofie    Huntington      F5-6    F  5                                                           4:09 
   15    38   277 TRI   Claire   Farber          F5-6    F  5                                                           4:15 
   16    40   296 TRI   Katherin Hogan           F5-6    F  6                                                           4:23 

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    47   162 TRI   Tucker   Crowley         M7-8    M  8    6    0:42    1:08    5    3:00    0:42    4    2:04    7:34 
    2    50    26 TRI   Luke     Wilsen          M7-8    M  8   16    1:00    1:20    1    2:18    0:36   13    2:34    7:47 
    3    51   136 TRI   Jackson  Jacobo-Zudeck   M7-8    M  8    9    0:48    1:24    2    2:36    0:48    8    2:20    7:54 
    4    52    68 TRI   William  Mungovan        M7-8    M  8    8    0:45    0:51    9    3:15    0:40   10    2:30    8:00 
    5    55   174 TRI   Sam      Pifko           M7-8    M  8   13    0:57    1:43    8    3:13    1:08    1    1:12    8:12 
    6    57    63 TRI   Stephen  Warming         M7-8    M  7    4    0:36    1:16   15    3:38    0:47    3    2:03    8:18 
    7    58   179 TRI   Mason    Dorr            M7-8    M  8    3    0:35    0:56   21    4:08    0:25    9    2:27    8:29 
    8    60    22 TRI   Henry    Rome            M7-8    M  8   20    1:10    1:00   13    3:30    0:52    6    2:08    8:38 
    9    62   186 TRI   Alexande Vandendries     M7-8    M  7   17    1:01    1:21    7    3:13    0:36   11    2:32    8:42 
   10    63   171 TRI   Cameron  Ladd            M7-8    M  8    5    0:36    1:41    6    3:11    0:32   21    2:52    8:50 
   11    68    23 TRI   John     Silva Ii        M7-8    M  8   14    0:57    1:33    4    2:39    0:36   27    3:29    9:11 
   12    69   164 TRI   Asher    Martin-Rosentha M7-8    M  8   10    0:50    1:42   12    3:27    0:30   18    2:50    9:16 
   13    70   126 TRI   Quinn    Meyerson        M7-8    M  8   27    1:30    0:43   14    3:34    0:41   23    2:55    9:21 
   14    72   129 TRI   Jonathan Metcalf         M7-8    M  8    2    0:32    2:15   10    3:20    0:54   15    2:38    9:38 
   15    73    44 TRI   Zachary  Barden          M7-8    M  7    1    0:30    2:11   20    4:01    0:37   12    2:33    9:51 
   16    74    21 TRI   Corban   Wagner          M7-8    M  7   19    1:08    2:25    3    2:38    0:50   22    2:53    9:53 
   17    78   119 TRI   Levi     Pierce          M7-8    M  7   12    0:54    2:56   11    3:25    0:51    5    2:05   10:09 
   18    81   137 TRI   Joshua   Huntington      M7-8    M  8   28    2:00    0:51   17    3:44    0:42   25    3:09   10:24 
   19    87   131 TRI   Nate     Pokress         M7-8    M  7    7    0:43    2:17   19    3:51    0:41   26    3:23   10:53 
   20    89    36 TRI   Kyle     Murray          M7-8    M  7   11    0:52    2:46   18    3:49    0:40   24    2:58   11:03 
   21    91    47 TRI   Nicholas Hogan           M7-8    M  8   24    1:17    1:51   24    4:39    0:46   14    2:37   11:09 
   22    95   188 TRI   Tom      Miller          M7-8    M  8   15    1:00    3:57   22    4:30    0:40    2    1:15   11:21 
   23   104   166 TRI   Tim      Hogan           M7-8    M  7   26    1:28    2:30   25    5:00    0:37    7    2:19   11:53 
   24   112   132 TRI   Liam     Martin          M7-8    M  8   22    1:11    3:15   23    4:35    0:45   17    2:45   12:30 
   25   116   150 TRI   Tyler    Ory             M7-8    M  7   21    1:10    2:11   26    5:52    1:04   19    2:51   13:06 
   26   123   172 TRI   Dwight   Reed            M7-8    M  7   23    1:16    3:54   16    3:40    0:51   28    3:59   13:39 
   27   156   190 TRI   Tommy    Hovivian        M7-8    M  8   18    1:02    1:23   28    9:59    0:31   20    2:51   15:44 
   28   160   189 TRI   Ambrost  Cerd            M7-8    M  8   25    1:25    3:26   27    8:10    0:37   16    2:44   16:21 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    46    55 TRI   Carol-Le Breiter         F7-8    F  8    1    0:31    1:07    8    3:21    1:00    1    1:31    7:28 
    2    48    38 TRI   Ilse     Novis           F7-8    F  8   20    1:00    0:53    3    2:51    0:57    4    1:59    7:39 
    3    49    41 TRI   Olivia   Pistorio        F7-8    F  8   10    0:41    1:37    9    3:25    0:31    2    1:31    7:43 
    4    53    52 TRI   Lily     Jackson         F7-8    F  8   15    0:47    1:06    6    3:11    0:58    5    2:01    8:01 
    5    54    25 TRI   Lexi     Triantis        F7-8    F  7   31    1:30    0:54    1    2:32    1:06    6    2:02    8:02 
    6    56    50 TRI   Serena   Jampel          F7-8    F  8    3    0:34    1:16    7    3:16    0:55    7    2:14    8:14 
    7    59   192 TRI   Rebecca  Ford            F7-8    F  7   13    0:43    1:31    4    2:56    0:51   14    2:37    8:37 
    8    61    67 TRI   Catherin Mungovan        F7-8    F  8    7    0:38    1:21   10    3:34    0:43    9    2:25    8:40 
    9    64    39 TRI   Sylvie   Oldeman         F7-8    F  7   26    1:05    1:37    2    2:35    1:01   16    2:40    8:56 
   10    65    46 TRI   Meredith Follett         F7-8    F  8   32    1:30    0:41   12    3:47    0:48    8    2:15    9:00 
   11    66    49 TRI   Brienna  Weston          F7-8    F  7   11    0:43    1:01   20    4:07    0:33   17    2:41    9:02 
   12    67    53 TRI   Tatum    O'Leary         F7-8    F  8    9    0:40    1:51   11    3:37    0:28   13    2:33    9:07 
   13    71   184 TRI   Bene     Monks           F7-8    F  7   14    0:45    1:21   24    4:12    0:43   10    2:27    9:27 
   14    75   135 TRI   Isabella Korbly          F7-8    F  7    2    0:33    1:06   14    3:59    0:54   32    3:23    9:53 
   15    76    48 TRI   Sabrina  Hoenig          F7-8    F  8   21    1:00    0:58   27    4:23    0:38   24    3:00    9:58 
   16    77    24 TRI   Allison  Tompkins        F7-8    F  8    6    0:37    1:35    5    2:58    0:28   36    4:26   10:03 
   17    79   138 TRI   Aliya    Hosford         F7-8    F  8    4    0:36    2:13   17    4:03    0:33   19    2:50   10:13 
   18    80   128 TRI   Nina     Morris          F7-8    F  7   12    0:43    1:29   29    4:39    0:41   22    2:54   10:24 
   19    82   147 TRI   Ellie    Shilling        F7-8    F  7   33    2:00    0:43   23    4:11    0:43   20    2:50   10:25 
   20    83   167 TRI   Olivia   Hartshorn       F7-8    F  7   36    1:30    1:00   26    4:16    0:47    3    1:58   10:28 
   21    84   120 TRI   Caroline Davis           F7-8    F  7   18    0:55    2:24   16    4:02    0:41   12    2:32   10:32 
   22    85   133 TRI   Ava      Lublin          F7-8    F  8   23    1:01    1:49   25    4:15    0:33   23    2:58   10:34 
   23    86   268 TRI   Annie    McKinley        F7-8    F  7   22    1:00    1:07   15    4:00    0:54   34    3:35   10:35 
   24    88   181 TRI   Lauren   Spina           F7-8    F  7   29    1:20    1:20   32    4:59    0:35   18    2:49   11:01 
   25    90   175 TRI   Allison  Densel          F7-8    F  8   34    2:00    0:53   30    4:39    0:42   21    2:51   11:04 
   26    92   125 TRI   Lucera   Story           F7-8    F  8   35    2:00    1:10   21    4:07    0:44   28    3:14   11:14 
   27    94    54 TRI   Isabella Eckler          F7-8    F  8    8    0:40    3:14   19    4:05    0:03   31    3:18   11:18 
   28    97    57 TRI   Helen    Gillespy        F7-8    F  8    5    0:37    3:01   13    3:57    0:51   25    3:07   11:30 
   29    98   148 TRI   Samantha Skenderian      F7-8    F  7   16    0:52    2:32   33    5:11    0:33   11    2:29   11:34 
   30    99   130 TRI   Morgan   Phippen         F7-8    F  7   17    0:54    1:57   34    5:17    0:54   15    2:37   11:37 
   31   101   182 TRI   Sarah    Hurley          F7-8    F  7   30    1:24    2:06   18    4:04    0:57   29    3:15   11:45 
   32   105    43 TRI   Longxian Allen           F7-8    F  7   24    1:01    2:16   28    4:29    0:46   33    3:27   11:57 
   33   109   178 TRI   Emma     Guarino         F7-8    F  8   28    1:12    2:42   22    4:09    1:07   26    3:11   12:19 
   34   114   145 TRI   Hannah   Donahue         F7-8    F  7   25    1:04    2:21   35    5:21    0:46   27    3:13   12:43 
   35   125    40 TRI   Katy     Paige           F7-8    F  8   19    0:57    3:06   31    4:43    0:45   35    4:14   13:44 
   36   149    42 TRI   Camille  Richard         F7-8    F  7   27    1:08    3:28   36    6:10    1:20   30    3:15   15:19 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    75   170 TRI   Connor   Ohlson          M9-10   M  9   20    1:30    1:00    1    4:16    0:45   12    2:10    9:40 
    2    96    96 TRI   Jacob    Jampel          M9-10   M 10   13    1:11    0:43    8    6:30    1:06    2    1:47   11:17 
    3    99    91 TRI   Danny    Hoenig          M9-10   M 10   20    1:30    0:34    4    6:27    1:00    8    1:55   11:25 
    4   105    94 TRI   Jacob    Krivitsky       M9-10   M  9    9    1:05    0:41    6    7:09    1:06    6    1:49   11:49 
    5   108    93 TRI   Joseph   Krivitsky       M9-10   M  9    8    1:04    0:41    7    7:11    0:28   20    2:37   11:59 
    6   113    76 TRI   Aidan    Novis           M9-10   M 10    2    0:54    1:20    9    7:21    0:57    7    1:50   12:20 
    7   115    99 TRI   Jack     Farber          M9-10   M  9   15    1:18    1:34   14    8:17    0:33    3    1:00   12:41 
    8   117   161 TRI   Noah     McDonald        M9-10   M 10   17    1:21    2:04   12    7:11    0:42    1    1:43   13:00 
    9   119   168 TRI   Tim      Hartshorn       M9-10   M 10   31    3:41    1:39    1    4:43    0:36   18    2:31   13:08 
   10   120    35 TRI   Spencer  Follett         M9-10   M 10    4    0:59    1:37   11    8:07    0:49    5    1:42   13:12 
   11   122   139 TRI   Ben      Kacher          M9-10   M 10   27    2:30    0:47   10    7:32    0:43   10    2:00   13:30 
   12   123    95 TRI   Jeffrey  Zhu             M9-10   M  9   14    1:15    1:11   18    8:34    0:33   11    2:05   13:37 
   13   125    73 TRI   Patrick  Mungovan        M9-10   M 10   26    2:15           21    8:41    0:25   17    2:30   13:37 
   14   124    33 TRI   Jack     Cronin          M9-10   M  9   12    1:09    1:10   13    8:16    0:29   19    2:36   13:37 
   15   134    62 TRI   Kevin    Warming         M9-10   M 10    3    0:56    1:01   22    8:45    0:49   22    2:42   14:12 
   16   138    74 TRI   Isaac    Newell          M9-10   M 10   21    1:30    0:46   16    8:28    0:23   30    3:16   14:22 
   17   139   110 TRI   Teddy    Cunha           M9-10   M 10    6    1:03    1:30   23    8:57    0:35   14    2:20   14:22 
   18   144    77 TRI   Ethan    Payne           M9-10   M  9   19    1:26    1:43   20    8:40    0:43    4    2:12   14:42 
   19   142   154 TRI   Eric     Greene          M9-10   M  9   29    2:30    0:50   15    8:33    0:37   32    2:12   14:42 
   20   143   124 TRI   Liam     Conklin         M9-10   M  9    1    0:50    2:23   13    8:27    0:46   16    2:21   14:45 
   21   147    82 TRI   Daniel   Tompkins        M9-10   M 10   10    1:07    2:18   17    8:36    0:25   21    2:37   15:01 
   22   148   168 TRI   Tim      Hartshorn       M9-10   M 10   33    5:41    1:39    1    4:43    0:36   18    2:31   15:08 
   23   155    86 TRI   Spencer  Haigis          M9-10   M  9   25    2:00    0:50   23    9:34    0:37   23    2:43   15:43 
   24   159   155 TRI   Isaac    Wagner          M9-10   M  9   34    3:57    2:54    2    5:19    0:41   26    2:57   15:47 
   25   168   156 TRI   Joshua   Wagner          M9-10   M 10   33    3:47    3:06    3    5:32    0:51   29    3:16   16:31 
   26   171    69 TRI   Ben      Greene          M9-10   M  9   29    2:30    0:48   28   10:08    1:05   13    2:12   16:42 
   27   175   159 TRI   Matthew  Hogan           M9-10   M 10   11    1:08    2:14   31   10:45    0:51    9    1:55   16:51 
   28   184   117 TRI   Jonah    Pierce          M9-10   M 10    7    1:04    2:59   24    9:03    0:52   28    3:15   17:11 
   29   192    98 TRI   Aidan    O'Leary         M9-10   M 10   32    3:45    0:49   26    9:46    0:44   25    2:54   17:56 
   30   193    79 TRI   Ellie    Pokress         M9-10   M 10   23    1:45    0:49   32   10:53    0:41   32    3:57   18:04 
   31   204    80 TRI   James    Sturtz          M9-10   M 10   18    1:23    1:50   33   11:26    0:53   31    3:29   18:59 
   32   207    87 TRI   George   Powell          M9-10   M  9   25    2:05    3:37   27    9:47    0:54   24    2:52   19:12 
   33   208    84 TRI   Cole     Volpe           M9-10   M  9   30    3:00    0:55   34   12:54    0:43   15    2:21   19:51 
   34   209    60 TRI   Brendan  Gillespy        M9-10   M 10   16    1:21    2:57   30   10:17    2:24   27    3:03   20:01 
   35   211    75 TRI   Caleb    Ng              M9-10   M 10   22    1:40    2:37   29   10:10    0:58   33    5:45   21:09 
   36   225   111 TRI   Scott    Cunha           M9-10   M 10    5    0:59    1:46                                     58:46 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   110   187 TRI   Gabriell Vandendries     F9-10   F 10   13    1:16    1:10    1    7:14    0:28    5    2:12   12:19 
    2   118   123 TRI   Kiki     Densel          F9-10   F 10    1    0:50    0:49    8    8:30    0:33   15    2:49   13:29 
    3   124   149 TRI   Larsen   Henken          F9-10   F 10   19    1:30    0:46    4    8:17    0:25   14    2:46   13:42 
    4   126    72 TRI   Maeve    Mungovan        F9-10   F  9    5    1:02    1:09   10    8:45    0:45    4    2:10   13:50 
    5   127    28 TRI   Maggie   Barden          F9-10   F 10    2    0:55    1:59    3    8:05    0:27   11    2:29   13:53 
    6   128    88 TRI   Katie    Cronin          F9-10   F 10    8    1:04    1:24    5    8:22    0:36   12    2:32   13:56 
    7   129   122 TRI   Emily    McKinley        F9-10   F  9   10    1:07    1:05   11    8:45    0:46    9    2:23   14:04 
    8   134    90 TRI   Molly    Pifko           F9-10   F 10   29    3:00    0:43    2    7:33    0:45    8    2:20   14:20 
    9   140   185 TRI   Cecilia  Barnes          F9-10   F 10   21    1:45    0:42   16    9:54    0:35    2    1:44   14:38 
   10   146   176 TRI   Alexandr Robertson       F9-10   F  9   27    2:30    0:54    7    8:29    0:48    6    2:13   14:53 
   11   150    31 TRI   Ella     Collings        F9-10   F 10    7    1:03    1:42    9    8:34    0:34   27    3:32   15:24 
   12   153    29 TRI   Camille  Blanc           F9-10   F 10    4    0:59    1:28    6    8:27    0:47   30    3:59   15:39 
   13   157   180 TRI   Annika   Lederman        F9-10   F 10    6    1:03    1:17   15    9:43    0:36   20    3:13   15:50 
   14   162    70 TRI   Katie    McKinley        F9-10   F  9   22    1:45    0:55   12    8:51    0:46   31    4:13   16:28 
   15   163    78 TRI   Evelina  Phuah           F9-10   F 10   26    2:15    0:51   14    9:26    0:39   22    3:19   16:29 
   16   165   146 TRI   Bethany  Nevinslong      F9-10   F 10    9    1:06    1:38   19   10:02    0:31   24    3:28   16:38 
   17   170    83 TRI   Cali     Triantis        F9-10   F  9   15    1:18    2:01   18   10:18    0:48   10    2:28   16:51 
   18   173   115 TRI   Eleanor  Smith           F9-10   F  9   23    1:57    2:13   13    9:06    0:44   17    3:01   16:59 
   19   174    97 TRI   Anya     Elder           F9-10   F  9   14    1:17    1:38   19   10:18    0:48   16    2:59   16:59 
   20   185   151 TRI   Audrey   Ory             F9-10   F  9   12    1:15    1:56   24   11:24    0:37   13    2:45   17:55 
   21   186    30 TRI   Courtney Burrow          F9-10   F 10   24    2:00    0:50   21   10:41    0:36   28    3:52   17:56 
   22   189   160 TRI   Jaclynn  Lasorsa         F9-10   F 10   30    3:15    0:44   27   11:45    0:50    1    1:36   18:08 
   23   192   121 TRI   Iman     Sayeed          F9-10   F  9    3    0:59    2:11   30   12:29    0:33    3    2:07   18:17 
   24   193   127 TRI   Ruby     Carmel          F9-10   F 10   18    1:24    1:10   29   12:05    0:44   18    3:09   18:29 
   25   194    34 TRI   Callie   Dayno           F9-10   F 10   17    1:19    1:51   26   11:37    0:33   19    3:12   18:30 
   26   195   158 TRI   Maya     Graham          F9-10   F  9   16    1:19    2:00   20   10:34    0:53   29    3:53   18:38 
   27   196    27 TRI   Lili     Allen           F9-10   F 10   11    1:10    1:47   22   10:47    0:42   32    4:16   18:39 
   28   197    59 TRI   Emma     Hodges          F9-10   F 10   28    2:30    0:55   25   11:31    0:38   21    3:14   18:46 
   29   199   177 TRI   Ashley   Guarino         F9-10   F  9   20    1:38    2:07   23   11:11    0:42   25    3:30   19:07 
   30   204   169 TRI   Isabella Hartshorn       F9-10   F 10   32    5:41    1:48   17   10:15    0:41    7    2:20   20:43 
   31   208   173 TRI   Casey    Reed            F9-10   F  9   31    4:15    0:47   31   12:29    0:59   26    3:30   21:59 
   32   209   183 TRI   Sarah    Ory             F9-10   F  9   25    2:13    3:40   28   11:55    1:15   23    3:20   22:21 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   102   107 TRI   Cameron  Jackson         M11-12  M 12    1    1:00    1:04    1    6:02    0:30    2    3:12   11:47 
    2   107   112 TRI   Kyle     Pilachowski     M11-12  M 12    2    1:00    1:01    3    6:23    0:38    1    3:03   12:03 
    3   108    15 TRI   Keenan   Novis           M11-12  M 12    3    1:00    0:48    2    6:18    0:26    5    3:39   12:09 
    4   130    61 TRI   Robert   Warming         M11-12  M 12    8    1:30    0:59    5    7:22    1:10    3    3:12   14:12 
    5   133     3 TRI   Sean     Burrow          M11-12  M 12    6    1:15    1:05    7    7:31    0:49    6    3:40   14:19 
    6   137    13 TRI   Riley    McCabe          M11-12  M 12    9    1:31    1:17    6    7:30    0:28    6    3:39   14:23 
    7   139    12 TRI   Ben      Matejka         M11-12  M 11    5    1:15    0:51   12    8:37    0:23    4    3:29   14:32 
    8   144    10 TRI   Jason    Lederman        M11-12  M 12   10    1:32    1:15    8    7:32    0:29   11    4:00   14:46 
    9   145   104 TRI   Sam      Hoenig          M11-12  M 12    7    1:22    1:27    9    7:40    0:33   13    4:09   14:51 
   10   154    17 TRI   Matthew  Shriner         M11-12  M 11    4    1:14    2:37    4    7:13    0:57    8    3:43   15:43 
   11   159   113 TRI   Kunaal   Verma           M11-12  M 11   20    3:00    0:46   10    8:18    0:33    7    3:39   16:14 
   12   161   144 TRI   Jack     Neuhaus         M11-12  M 12   11    1:46    1:16   11    8:28    0:32   15    4:23   16:23 
   13   172     7 TRI   Will     Follett         M11-12  M 12   18    2:30    0:45   13    8:40    1:06    9    3:52   16:52 
   14   177    19 TRI   Quinn    Smith           M11-12  M 11   19    2:45    0:47   14    8:45    0:29   14    4:19   17:04 
   15   180   191 TRI   Teddy    Hovivian        M11-12  M 11   15    2:00    0:47    9    7:56    0:37   19    5:53   17:12 
   16   181    64 TRI   Matt     Barrett         M11-12  M 12   21    3:00    0:43   15    8:48    0:31   12    4:13   17:15 
   17   182   106 TRI   Joshua   Lane            M11-12  M 11   13    1:53    1:33   18    9:22    0:36   10    3:56   17:19 
   18   184    65 TRI   Maxwell  Giarrusso       M11-12  M 11   17    2:09    1:40   13    8:40    0:29   16    4:30   17:30 
   19   190   165 TRI   Caleb    Martin-Rosentha M11-12  M 11   14    1:54    2:11   16    8:52    0:34   17    4:40   18:10 
   20   191   103 TRI   Maya     Haigis          M11-12  M 11   12    1:49    2:14   17    9:11    0:42   13    4:18   18:13 
   21   200     6 TRI   Brendan  Driscoll        M11-12  M 12   16    2:07    1:04   19    9:47    0:35   18    5:41   19:11 
   22   212    85 TRI   Cooper   Wait            M11-12  M 11   21    2:50    1:38   19    9:24    1:00   15    4:20   19:12 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   132     2 TRI   Jessica  Blake-West      F11-12  F 12    4    1:20    0:47    1    7:49    0:50    1    3:28   14:13 
    2   138   152 TRI   Jenna    King            F11-12  F 12    2    1:16    1:06    2    7:57    0:36    3    3:36   14:28 
    3   151   157 TRI   Hannah   Wait            F11-12  F 11   11    1:42    1:01    3    7:58    0:40    4    3:43   15:03 
    4   154   105 TRI   Victoria Krivitsky       F11-12  F 11    1    1:14    0:52    8    8:33    0:33   10    4:22   15:32 
    5   155    18 TRI   Amelia   Smith           F11-12  F 12    6    1:21    1:31    4    7:58    0:31    9    4:13   15:32 
    6   162    66 TRI   Abigail  Maderia         F11-12  F 11    8    1:31    1:34    6    8:20    0:47    6    3:53   16:03 
    7   168     4 TRI   Becca    Collings        F11-12  F 12   13    2:30    0:39    9    8:55    0:57    2    3:31   16:31 
    8   171     1 TRI   Catalina Alvarez-Ruiz    F11-12  F 11    9    1:38    1:56    5    7:59    0:39   12    4:29   16:40 
    9   173     8 TRI   Kari     Henken          F11-12  F 12    7    1:21    1:13   11    9:01    0:37   14    4:36   16:46 
   10   174    14 TRI   Emily    Metcalf         F11-12  F 11   14    2:50    0:44    7    8:22    0:30   11    4:24   16:49 
   11   180    16 TRI   Amelia   Patterson       F11-12  F 11    3    1:20    2:02   10    9:00    0:40    8    4:01   17:01 
   12   181   114 TRI   Lydia    Yoder           F11-12  F 11   15    2:50    0:37   12    9:05    0:47    5    3:45   17:03 
   13   183   108 TRI   Eva      Elder           F11-12  F 11   10    1:41    1:18   14    9:33    0:39    7    4:00   17:10 
   14   188   109 TRI   Clare    McDermott       F11-12  F 11   12    2:00    0:53   13    9:27    0:42   13    4:29   17:29 
   15   210   153 TRI   Cate     Ruland          F11-12  F 11    5    1:20    1:50   15   10:12    0:48   15    6:40   20:47 
   16   224     5 TRI   Lucy     Coombs          F11-12  F 12   16    2:52    2:34   16   15:02    0:44   16   10:29   31:39 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   212   141 TRI   Matthew  Maderia         M13-14  M 13    1  2:04    1:54    2   16:04    0:47    1    5:23   24:10 
    2   215   118 TRI   Benjamin Ng              M13-14  M 14    2  5:00            1   15:09    0:56    2    5:36   27:08 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14  
Place O'All Bib#  Event Name     Lname                   G Ag Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Final   
===== ===== ===== ===== ======== =============== ======= = == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   207   102 TRI   Sonya    Jampel          F13-14  F 13    7    3:07    1:09    1   12:47    0:25    1    4:10   21:36 
    2   210   140 TRI   Jayne    Pilachowski     F13-14  F 14    3    2:14    1:04    2   13:53    0:29    2    4:51   22:29 
    3   211   100 TRI   Clara    Cousins         F13-14  F 13    4    2:35    1:11    3   14:36    0:29    4    5:06   23:55 
    4   219   142 TRI   Analise  Giarrusso       F13-14  F 13    7    3:33    1:08    5   14:48    0:39    5    5:25   25:33 
    5   220   143 TRI   Gianna   Bender          F13-14  F 13    6    3:27    2:20    6   14:54    0:51    6    5:28   27:02 
    6   216   163 TRI   Olivia   Weir            F13-14  F 13    6    3:02    2:10    4   16:47    0:33    3    4:55   27:25 
    7   217   101 TRI   Valerie  Zhu             F13-14  F 13    5    2:52    1:35    7   17:37    0:36    7    6:00   28:38 
                                                                      Page 1

Number of records: 50