Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun19_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF New England Junior Olympic Track & Field Champ's

Fitchburg State College, Fitchburg, MA, June 19, 2010

Complete results


              2010 USATF New England  Junior Olympics - 6/19/2010
                     Fitchburg State College, Fitchburg MA
                                    Results
Updated on June 23
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murrett-Kan, Sarada          0102 Boston Inte                  14.84Q  NWI  1
  2 Tate, Kaori                  0102 Boston Inte                  16.59Q  NWI  2
  3 Daly, Alexis                 0102 Boston Inte       14.37      15.15q  NWI  1
  4 Aubin, Peyton                0102 Fast Fe                      15.93q  NWI  1
  5 Fennell, Abigail             0102 Cambridge J       15.00      16.73q  NWI  2
  6 Oneil, Maggie                0102 Waltham                      16.82q  NWI  1
  7 Kovacs, Amelia               0102 Gate Ci                      16.86q  NWI  2
  8 Schoenberg, Samantha         0102 Unattached        17.00      17.20q  NWI  2
  9 Riley, Jaqmyn                0102 Boston Inte                  17.46   NWI  2
 10 Sanchez, Gabrielle           0102 Bradfor                      17.50   NWI  1
 11 Kilcrease, Makayla           0102 Amherst           17.40      17.83   NWI  1
 12 Aubuchon, Jenna              0102 Unattached        17.60      17.95   NWI  1
 13 Rivera, Faviola              0102 Y Speed           17.97      18.86   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murrett-Kan, Sarada          0102 Boston Inte       14.84      15.58   NWI
  2 Daly, Alexis                 0102 Boston Inte       15.15      15.69   NWI
  3 Aubin, Peyton                0102 Fast Fe           15.93      16.49   NWI
  4 Oneil, Maggie                0102 Waltham           16.82      17.26   NWI
  5 Tate, Kaori                  0102 Boston Inte       16.59      17.49   NWI
  6 Fennell, Abigail             0102 Cambridge J       16.73      17.65   NWI
  7 Schoenberg, Samantha         0102 Unattached        17.20      17.95   NWI
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis                 0102 Boston Inte       30.99      31.58   NWI  2
  2 Simpson, Mollie              0102 Granite           33.71      31.64   NWI  2
  3 Murrett-Kan, Sarada          0102 Boston Inte                  33.45   NWI  1
  4 Aubin, Peyton                0102 Fast Fe                      34.29   NWI  1
  5 Oneil, Maggie                0102 Waltham                      35.78   NWI  2
  6 Fennell, Abigail             0102 Cambridge J       33.00      36.66   NWI  2
  7 Riley, Jaqmyn                0102 Boston Inte                  36.83   NWI  1
  8 Smith, Jayden                0102 Fast Fe                      37.22   NWI  1
  9 Larkin Goldman, Kayla        0102 Cambridge J                  37.35   NWI  1
 10 Tate, Kaori                  0102 Boston Inte                  37.44   NWI  1
 11 Kilcrease, Makayla           0102 Amherst           39.10      38.66   NWI  2
 12 Aubuchon, Jenna              0102 Unattached        39.00      40.18   NWI  2
 13 Rivera, Faviola              0102 Y Speed           43.44      41.48   NWI  2
 14 Holtshouser, Cora            0102 Gate Ci                      46.64   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mollie              0102 Granite         1:15.01    1:14.43
  2 Lambert, Elise               0102 Granite         1:19.00    1:18.55
  3 Smith, Jayden                0102 Fast Fe                    1:21.60
  4 Krafft, Robyn                0102 Gate Ci         1:34.00    1:35.54
  5 Morrison, Megan              0102 Fast Fe                    1:35.78
  6 Rivera, Faviola              0102 Y Speed                    1:41.08
  7 Charlonne, Abigail           0102 Rutland TC                 1:41.93
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCusker, Ahna               0102 Fast Fe                    3:02.43
  2 Taylor, Chloe                0102 Waltham                    3:03.00
  3 Gavish, Einat                0102 Waltham                    3:04.84
  4 Fischer, Caroline            0102 Gate Ci         3:13.00    3:15.15
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chloe                0102 Waltham                    6:03.74
  2 Gavish, Einat                0102 Waltham                    6:08.41
  3 Fischer, Caroline            0102 Gate Ci         6:30.00    6:30.55
  4 Chiang, Julia                0102 Liberty AC                 6:40.67
  5 Biancheri, Annabbella        0102 Team Ru         6:25.00    6:56.48
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       0102 Waltham                   12:07.51
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Fast Feet Running Club  'A'                             5:57.05
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis                 0102 Boston Inte       1.06m      0.97m    3-02.25
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mollie              0102 Granite           3.18m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
  2 Lambert, Elise               0102 Granite           3.20m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  3 McCusker, Ahna               0102 Fast Fe                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  4 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       0102 Waltham                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
  5 Schoenberg, Samantha         0102 Unattached                   3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  6 Gavish, Einat                0102 Waltham                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  7 Pasko, Bethany               0102 Waltham                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
  8 Larkin Goldman, Kayla        0102 Cambridge J                  2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
  9 Morrison, Megan              0102 Fast Fe                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 10 Garvey, Zoe                  0102 Amherst                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 11 Fennell, Abigail             0102 Cambridge J                  2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 12 Charlonne, Abigail           0102 Rutland TC                   1.84m   NWI   6-00.50
 13 Behn, Savannah               0102 Amherst                      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00
 14 Holtshouser, Cora            0102 Gate Ci           1.93m      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen            0102 Unattached        7.10m      7.08m   23-02.75
  2 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       0102 Waltham                      5.00m   16-05.00
  3 Sanchez, Gabrielle           0102 Bradfor                      4.28m   14-00.50
  4 Behn, Savannah               0102 Amherst                      3.95m   12-11.50
  5 Pasko, Bethany               0102 Waltham                      3.83m   12-06.75
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen            0102 Unattached       20.40m     19.34m      63-05
  2 Aubuchon, Jenna              0102 Unattached        9.75m     13.10m      43-00
  3 Kilcrease, Makayla           0102 Amherst                     10.74m      35-03
  4 Behn, Savannah               0102 Amherst                     10.30m      33-09
  5 Krafft, Robyn                0102 Gate Ci           7.31m      8.17m      26-10
  6 Holtshouser, Cora            0102 Gate Ci           7.32m      6.04m      19-10
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doody, Maegan                0102 Unattached        13.13      14.24Q  NWI  1
  2 Hickey, Mikayla              0102 Amherst           14.80      14.67Q  NWI  3
  3 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unattached                   14.87Q  NWI  2
  4 Boisselle, Abigayle          0102 Bradfor                      15.20q  NWI  2
  5 Shaw, Marissa                0102 SugarloafAC       16.10      15.44q  NWI  2
  6 Kovacs, Mae                  0102 Gate Ci           15.90      15.48q  NWI  2
  7 Madden, Ava                  0102 Waltham                      15.63q  NWI  2
  8 Leathers, Rebecca            0102 Boston Inte                  15.91q  NWI  1
  9 Bell, Tonia                  0102 Unattached                   16.06   NWI  1
 10 Dawson, Tamera               0102 Y Speed                      16.44   NWI  2
 11 Landry, Jordan               0102 Rutland TC                   16.61   NWI  3
 12 Fraser-Mines, Kyle           0102 Unattached                   17.19   NWI  1
 13 Morrison, Caitlin            0102 Fast Fe                      17.70   NWI  3
 14 McGrath, Holly               0102 Bradfor                      17.82   NWI  3
 15 Hennigan, Anna               0102 Rutland TC                   18.01   NWI  3
 16 Saindon, Emily               0102 Bradfor                      19.40   NWI  1
 17 August, Lindsay              0102 Bradfor                      19.41   NWI  1
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doody, Maegan                0102 Unattached        14.24      14.23   NWI
  2 Hickey, Mikayla              0102 Amherst           14.67      14.32   NWI
  3 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unattached        14.87      15.03   NWI
  4 Boisselle, Abigayle          0102 Bradfor           15.20      15.42   NWI
  5 Kovacs, Mae                  0102 Gate Ci           15.48      15.49   NWI
  6 Shaw, Marissa                0102 SugarloafAC       15.44      15.53   NWI
  7 Leathers, Rebecca            0102 Boston Inte       15.91      15.71   NWI
  8 Madden, Ava                  0102 Waltham           15.63      15.74   NWI
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa             0102 Boston Inte       29.50      28.19   NWI  3
  2 Doody, Maegan                0102 Unattached        27.70      28.59   NWI  3
  3 Hickey, Mikayla              0102 Amherst           31.10      30.47   NWI  3
  4 Quinn, Emily                 0102 Waltham                      30.69   NWI  1
  5 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa       31.10      30.81   NWI  3
  6 Denton, Faith                0102 Unattached        31.00      31.15   NWI  3
  7 Wright, Siaoli               0102 Amherst           31.03      31.30   NWI  3
  8 Boisselle, Abigayle          0102 Bradfor                      31.39   NWI  2
  9 Firmin, Britany              0102 Boston Inte                  31.75   NWI  1
 10 Sparago, Mary                0102 Unattached        31.25      32.40   NWI  2
 11 Shaw, Marissa                0102 SugarloafAC       31.90      33.10   NWI  2
 12 Dawson, Tamera               0102 Y Speed           37.20      34.04   NWI  2
 13 Leathers, Rebecca            0102 Boston Inte                  34.09   NWI  1
 14 Madden, Ava                  0102 Waltham                      34.74   NWI  1
 15 Kovacs, Mae                  0102 Gate Ci           32.50      35.20   NWI  2
 16 Fraser-Mines, Kyle           0102 Unattached                   36.53   NWI  2
 17 McGrath, Holly               0102 Bradfor                      37.87   NWI  1
 18 Holtshouser, Carley          0102 Gate Ci           39.00      40.70   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa             0102 Boston Inte     1:06.00    1:03.87   2
  2 Rivera, Kineysha             0102 Y Speed         1:06.22    1:05.42   2
  3 Quinn, Emily                 0102 Waltham                    1:07.94   1
  4 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa     1:11.40    1:09.35   2
  5 Sparago, Mary                0102 Unattached      1:15.10    1:10.86   2
  6 Wright, Siaoli               0102 Amherst         1:09.20    1:10.89   2
  7 Denton, Faith                0102 Unattached                 1:12.12   1
  8 Firmin, Britany              0102 Boston Inte                1:13.37   1
  9 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan         0102 Unattached                 1:19.56   1
 10 Lambert, Amy                 0102 Granite         1:19.00    1:21.70   1
 11 Morrison, Caitlin            0102 Fast Fe                    1:25.33   1
 12 Fraser-Mines, Kyle           0102 Unattached                 1:27.76   1
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jessica               0102 Granite         2:49.76    2:40.63
  2 Fast, Isabela                0102 Cambridge J     2:41.00    2:44.83
  3 Rivera, Kineysha             0102 Y Speed         2:40.16    2:49.12
  4 Burr, Randi                  0102 WesterlyT&F     2:52.00    2:52.24
  5 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa     2:51.90    2:54.30
  6 Vandendries, Gabrielle       0102 Waltham                    2:57.45
  7 Brams, Leah                  0102 Waltham                    2:59.47
  8 Wright, Lindsay              0102 Gate Ci         3:10.00    3:08.66
  9 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan         0102 Unattached                 3:16.70
 10 Parenteau, Kyra              0102 Amherst         3:20.00    3:27.12
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rowell, Jaycee               0102 Bradfor                    5:41.58
  2 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan         0102 Unattached                 5:44.59
  3 Vandendries, Gabrielle       0102 Waltham                    5:59.65
  4 Betts, Audrey                0102 SouthShore      6:00.00    6:00.44
  5 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry           0102 Bradfor                    6:05.36
  6 Chiang, Emelyn               0102 Liberty AC                 6:06.89
  7 Duffy, Erin                  0102 Rutland TC      6:55.00    6:11.71
  8 Forgo, Hannah                0102 Unattached                 6:12.13
  9 Duggan, Ciara                0102 SouthShore                 6:12.17
 10 Kelleher, Madeline           0102 Bradfor                    6:44.78
 11 Cronin, Katherine            0102 Waltham                    6:53.10
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gillis, Hannah               0102 Granite        13:00.00   12:06.80
  2 Rowell, Jaycee               0102 Bradfor                   13:47.48
  3 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry           0102 Bradfor                   14:12.68
  4 Kelleher, Madeline           0102 Bradfor                   15:28.67
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unattached                   16.82   NWI
  2 Holman, Sophia               0102 Unattached                   16.95   NWI
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Rowell, Jaycee               0102 Bradfor                      1.17m    3-10.00
  2 Wright, Lindsay              0102 Gate Ci           1.17m      1.12m    3-08.00
  2 Garvey, Rosie                0102 Amherst           1.07m      1.12m    3-08.00
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Mikayla              0102 Amherst           4.17m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  2 Doody, Maegan                0102 Unattached        3.91m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
  3 Holman, Sophia               0102 Unattached                   3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  4 Quinn, Emily                 0102 Waltham                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  5 Wright, Siaoli               0102 Amherst           2.95m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  6 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unattached                   3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  7 Kovacs, Mae                  0102 Gate Ci           3.73m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  8 Landry, Jordan               0102 Rutland TC                   3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
  8 Gillis, Hannah               0102 Granite           3.20m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 10 Bell, Tonia                  0102 Unattached                   3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 11 Duffy, Erin                  0102 Rutland TC        2.56m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 12 Parenteau, Kyra              0102 Amherst                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 13 Lambert, Amy                 0102 Granite           3.42m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 14 McGrath, Holly               0102 Bradfor                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 15 Williams, Dawn               0102 Y Speed                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 15 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry           0102 Bradfor                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 17 Saindon, Emily               0102 Bradfor                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 18 Hennigan, Anna               0102 Rutland TC                   2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 18 Brams, Leah                  0102 Waltham                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 20 Holtshouser, Carley          0102 Gate Ci           2.39m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tonia                  0102 Unattached                   8.34m   27-04.50
  2 Jung, Caitlin                0102 Unattached                   7.89m   25-10.75
  3 Solomon, Rachel              0102 Waltham                      6.46m   21-02.50
  4 Williams, Dawn               0102 Y Speed                      6.32m   20-09.00
  5 Madden, Ava                  0102 Waltham                      5.85m   19-02.50
  6 Parenteau, Kyra              0102 Amherst                      5.20m   17-00.75
  7 Boisselle, Abigayle          0102 Bradfor                      4.86m   15-11.50
  8 Kelleher, Madeline           0102 Bradfor                      4.42m   14-06.00
  9 August, Lindsay              0102 Bradfor                      3.98m   13-00.75
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jung, Caitlin                0102 Unattached                  15.49m      50-10
  2 Holtshouser, Carley          0102 Gate Ci           8.17m      9.66m      31-08
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Rachel              0102 Waltham                     21.89m      71-10
  2 Landry, Jordan               0102 Rutland TC                  15.71m      51-06
  3 Cronin, Katherine            0102 Waltham                     15.16m      49-09
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge J       12.50      12.87Q  NWI  3
  2 Barrie, Margaret             0102 Unattached                   13.11Q  NWI  2
  3 Caouette, Kylie              0102 Unattached        13.20      13.54Q  NWI  1
  4 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unattached        13.10      13.26q  NWI  3
  5 Jimenez, Jaynah              0102 Waltham                      13.36q  NWI  2
  6 Sharif, Aysia                0102 Y Speed                      13.68q  NWI  1
  7 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unattached        13.50      13.71q  NWI  3
  8 Soucy, Micaela               0102 Nec TC            13.30      13.79q  NWI  1
  9 Wagner, Natalie              0102 Nec TC                       13.85   NWI  1
 10 Gacek, Charlotte             0102 Unattached        13.00      13.93   NWI  2
 11 Culver, Hannah               0102 Amherst           14.10      13.94   NWI  2
 12 Haq, Marwah                  0102 Unattached                   14.04   NWI  3
 13 DiMare, Isabella             0102 SouthShore                   14.32   NWI  1
 14 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unattached                   14.50   NWI  3
 15 Owens, Lily                  0102 Nec TC            14.75      14.67   NWI  3
 16 Davis, Raija                 0102 Y Speed                      14.77   NWI  2
 17 Perroni, Jordan              0102 ProvidenceC       14.40      14.81   NWI  2
 18 Barnett, Sydney              0102 Y Speed                      15.81   NWI  1
 19 August, Julia                0102 Bradfor                      16.07   NWI  2
 20 York, Dominique              0102 Boston Inte                  16.41   NWI  1
 21 Allard, Haley                0102 Innovation                   17.09   NWI  3
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge J       12.87      12.86   NWI
  2 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unattached        13.26      13.15   NWI
  3 Barrie, Margaret             0102 Unattached        13.11      13.34   NWI
  4 Jimenez, Jaynah              0102 Waltham           13.36      13.49   NWI
  5 Caouette, Kylie              0102 Unattached        13.54      13.53   NWI
  6 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unattached        13.71      13.53   NWI
  7 Sharif, Aysia                0102 Y Speed           13.68      13.71   NWI
  8 Soucy, Micaela               0102 Nec TC            13.79      13.84   NWI
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy               0102 ProvidenceC       26.00      26.85   NWI  3
  2 Barrie, Margaret             0102 Unattached                   27.59   NWI  1
  3 Hosang, Kathleen             0102 Granite           27.60      27.77   NWI  3
  4 Freeman, Rhyana              0102 Cambridge J       27.55      27.80   NWI  3
  5 Stewart, Madeline            0102 Team Ru           27.00      28.09   NWI  3
  6 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unattached        28.20      28.86   NWI  3
  7 Gacek, Charlotte             0102 Unattached        27.00      29.18   NWI  3
  8 Sery-Ble, Camille            0102 Cambridge J       27.89      29.28   NWI  3
  9 Culver, Hannah               0102 Amherst           29.70      29.63   NWI  4
 10 Crawford, Danielle           0102 Innovation        29.64      30.20   NWI  4
 11 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unattached                   30.45   NWI  1
 12 Perroni, Jordan              0102 ProvidenceC       30.20      31.25   NWI  4
 13 Randolph, Hannah             0102 Waltham                      31.71   NWI  2
 14 Pelletier, Emily             0102 Amherst           32.60      32.48   NWI  4
 15 Davis, Raija                 0102 Y Speed                      32.88   NWI  2
 16 Utegg, Rachel                0102 Innovation        33.48      33.26   NWI  4
 17 Barnett, Sydney              0102 Y Speed                      33.58   NWI  2
 18 York, Dominique              0102 Boston Inte                  35.45   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy               0102 ProvidenceC       59.40      58.84   2
  2 Freeman, Rhyana              0102 Cambridge J       59.88    1:01.50   2
  3 Hosang, Kathleen             0102 Granite         1:01.43    1:02.42   2
  4 Stewart, Madeline            0102 Team Ru         1:01.00    1:04.37   2
  5 Gaeta, Olivia                0102 SouthShore                 1:04.68   1
  6 Crawford, Danielle           0102 Innovation      1:04.49    1:06.75   2
  7 Hurd, Sarah                  0102 Amherst         1:11.00    1:07.67   2
  8 McLaughlin, Madison          0102 Waltham                    1:09.11   1
  9 DiMare, Isabella             0102 SouthShore                 1:09.57   1
 10 Sadler, Alessandra           0102 Nec TC          1:07.00    1:10.00   2
 11 Randolph, Hannah             0102 Waltham                    1:10.71   1
 12 Broderick, Meaghan           0102 Bradfor                    1:11.33   1
 13 Mathewson, Kellie            0102 Amherst         1:12.00    1:11.65   1
 14 Pawlikowska, Martyna         0102 Waltham                    1:16.42   1
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya          0102 Cambridge J     2:24.00    2:21.80
  2 Berkson, Maddy               0102 ProvidenceC     2:23.00    2:22.82
  3 Alvarez-Backus, Mahal        0102 Team Ru         2:30.00    2:27.45
  4 Gaeta, Olivia                0102 SouthShore                 2:31.43
  5 Jampel, Sonya                0102 Waltham                    2:34.43
  6 Sery-Ble, Camille            0102 Cambridge J     2:30.00    2:34.58
  7 Lovely, Megan                0102 Innovation      2:44.32    2:36.73
  8 Rathgeb, Lauren              0102 Mt Mansfiel     2:38.00    2:40.84
  9 Gilmore, Riley               0102 Bradfor                    2:51.27
 10 Hart, Elizabeth              0102 Amherst         2:52.00    2:55.35
 11 McLaughlin, Madison          0102 Waltham                    2:56.57
 12 Smith-d'Agincourt, Iris      0102 Cambridge J                3:04.08
 13 Frazier, Talia               0102 Waltham                    3:17.74
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy               0102 ProvidenceC     4:51.00    4:45.91
  2 Morss, Phoebe                0102 Nitehawks       4:55.00    4:51.56
  3 Sands, Colleen               0102 Unattached      4:52.00    4:52.21
  4 Halprin-Adams, Maya          0102 Cambridge J     5:01.22    4:55.17
  5 Hyde, Ashley                 0102 Team Ru         5:15.00    5:11.93
  6 McLaughlin, Madison          0102 Waltham                    5:17.11
  7 Wright, Shannon              0102 Team Ru         5:15.00    5:21.69
  8 Flynn, Shannon               0102 Team Ru         5:30.00    5:24.35
  9 Broderick, Meaghan           0102 Bradfor                    5:31.34
 10 Pedersen, Katherine          0102 Unattached      6:02.00    5:36.93
 11 Barker, Katie                0102 Mt Mansfiel     5:22.00    5:39.02
 12 Charlonne, Brittany          0102 Rutland TC      5:00.00    5:41.57
 13 Aiken, Kara                  0102 Nitehawks       5:42.70    5:47.55
 14 Gilmore, Riley               0102 Bradfor                    5:50.06
 15 Smith-d'Agincourt, Iris      0102 Cambridge J                6:16.03
 16 Frazier, Talia               0102 Waltham                    6:34.31
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sands, Colleen               0102 Unattached     10:56.00   10:54.68
  2 Burr, Jackie                 0102 WesterlyT&F    11:07.00   11:04.28
  3 Salem, Shauna                0102 Gate Ci        11:04.00   11:14.18
  4 Betts, Ashley                0102 SouthShore     12:00.00   12:11.46
  5 Wright, Shannon              0102 Team Ru        11:30.00   12:17.49
  6 Gilmore, Riley               0102 Bradfor                   13:19.95
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chiulli, Elena               0102 Waltham                      18.53   NWI
  2 Mathewson, Kellie            0102 Amherst           19.60      19.24   NWI
  3 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unattached                   20.01   NWI
  4 Pelletier, Emily             0102 Amherst           20.30      21.47   NWI
  5 Perroni, Jordan              0102 ProvidenceC                  22.28   NWI
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unattached                   32.52q  NWI
  2 Charlonne, Brittany          0102 Rutland TC        35.00      32.66q  NWI
  3 Chiulli, Elena               0102 Waltham                      33.45q  NWI
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Nec TC  'A'                                    57.40      55.66
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Innovation  'A'                                         5:13.39
  2 0102 Amherst Track Field Club  'A'                4:46.00    5:21.17
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             0102 Waltham                      1.47m    4-09.75
  1 Hosang, Kathleen             0102 Granite           1.37m      1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Pasko, Amanda                0102 Waltham                      1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Hurd, Sarah                  0102 Amherst           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75
  5 Broderick, Meaghan           0102 Bradfor                      1.32m    4-04.00
  6 Mathewson, Kellie            0102 Amherst           1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00
 -- Hart, Elizabeth              0102 Amherst                         NH
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             0102 Waltham                      2.45m    8-00.50
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah              0102 Waltham                      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  2 Gaeta, Olivia                0102 SouthShore                   4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
  3 Culver, Hannah               0102 Amherst           3.76m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  4 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unattached        4.22m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  5 Randolph, Hannah             0102 Waltham                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  6 Frazier, Talia               0102 Waltham                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  7 Jampel, Sonya                0102 Waltham                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             0102 Waltham                      9.71m   NWI  31-10.25
  2 Gaeta, Olivia                0102 SouthShore                   9.55m   NWI  31-04.00
  3 Charlonne, Brittany          0102 Rutland TC        7.92m      8.14m   NWI  26-08.50
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Athena              0102 Team Ru                     10.67m   35-00.25
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah              0102 Waltham                      9.31m   30-06.50
  3 Johnston, Anna               0102 Amherst                      8.00m   26-03.00
  4 butova, Shelby               0102 Unattached                   7.28m   23-10.75
  5 Rosenberg, Dominique         0102 Innovation                   6.66m   21-10.25
  6 August, Julia                0102 Bradfor                      6.13m   20-01.50
  7 Hart, Elizabeth              0102 Amherst                      5.99m   19-08.00
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Anna               0102 Amherst                     17.58m      57-08
  2 Rosenberg, Dominique         0102 Innovation                  14.52m      47-08
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             0102 Waltham                     31.48m     103-03
  2 Pasko, Amanda                0102 Waltham                     22.00m      72-02
  3 Randolph, Hannah             0102 Waltham                     14.68m      48-02
  4 Garvey, Ella                 0102 Amherst          12.52m     12.87m      42-03
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              0102 Unattached        12.49      12.81q  NWI  1
  2 Leslie, Kristi               0102 Team Ru           13.55      13.37q  NWI  1
  3 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unattached        12.70      13.38q  NWI  2
  4 Fiorello, Ariana             0102 Liberty AC        13.13      13.52q  NWI  2
  5 Arnold, Moriah               0102 Waltham                      13.85q  NWI  1
  6 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unattached        13.60      13.86q  NWI  1
  7 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst           13.70      14.06q  NWI  2
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              0102 Unattached        12.81      12.99   NWI
  2 Fiorello, Ariana             0102 Liberty AC        13.52      13.46   NWI
  3 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unattached        13.38      13.60   NWI
  4 Leslie, Kristi               0102 Team Ru           13.37      13.81   NWI
  5 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unattached        13.86      14.17   NWI
  6 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst           14.06      14.23   NWI
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kroll, Samantha              0102 Unattached        26.19      26.82   NWI  2
  2 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unattached        26.70      26.97   NWI  2
  3 Fiorello, Ariana             0102 Liberty AC                   28.49   NWI  1
  4 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unattached        28.90      29.94   NWI  2
  5 Morquette, Alexandra         0102 Innovation        31.00      32.80   NWI  2
  6 Benson, Chantel              0102 Boston Inte                  33.72   NWI  1
  7 Houth, Alicia                0102 Innovation        33.10      33.98   NWI  2
  8 Mai, Brianna                 0102 Innovation        33.26      34.14   NWI  2
  9 Guillen, Rikka               0102 Innovation        34.28      38.21   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                0102 Waltham                    1:00.48
  2 Gabinetti, Courtney          0102 Granite         1:00.01    1:01.68
  3 Centeno, Meredith            0102 Innovation      1:10.10    1:11.24
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Cassandra            0102 Gate Ci         2:32.00    2:35.01
  2 Paulo, Olivia                0102 Innovation      2:42.99    2:38.20
  3 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst         2:35.00    2:39.42
  4 Nauffts, Abigail             0102 Bradfor                    2:49.08
  5 Fitzgerald, Laura            0102 Rutland TC      2:54.00    2:56.05
  6 Lindberg, Emily              0102 Rutland TC      2:55.00    3:29.70

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Courtney            0102 Gate Ci         4:48.00    4:53.61Q
  2 Zambarano, Sierra            0102 Team Ru         4:52.00    4:54.65Q
  3 Davis, Christine             0102 Team Ru         5:07.00    5:15.90Q
  4 McCauley, Kaitlin            0102 Waltham                    5:21.08Q
  5 Nauffts, Abigail             0102 Bradfor                    5:41.91q
  6 Surette, Marykate            0102 Emergin         5:45.00    5:48.88q
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCauley, Kaitlin            0102 Waltham                   12:24.84
  2 Nauffts, Abigail             0102 Bradfor                   13:16.25
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Carla                0102 Waltham                      16.90Q  NWI
  2 Whitley, Jasmin              0102 Y Speed                      17.39q  NWI
  3 Arnold, Moriah               0102 Waltham                      17.57q  NWI
  4 Prior, Kayla                 0102 Waltham                      17.98q  NWI
  5 Gabinetti, Courtney          0102 Granite           14.80      18.43q  NWI
  6 Comeau, Alyson               0102 Unattached        17.20      18.98q  NWI
  7 Rasania, Vishwa              0102 Waltham                      19.16q  NWI
  8 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst           18.70      21.21q  NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
  1 Rasania, Vishwa              0102 Waltham                    1:16.96q
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Innovation  'A'                                         5:08.09
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Grigoli, Lucia               0102 Waltham                      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Gabinetti, Courtney          0102 Granite           1.47m      1.32m    4-04.00
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephanie             0102 Nepolevault       3.35m   11-00.00      3.35m
  2 Martin, Lucia                0102 Unattached                 9-00.00      2.74m
  3 Manfredi, Karleigh           0102 Mansfie           3.06m   J9-00.00      2.74m
  4 DeChiara, Josia              0102 Unattached                 8-00.00      2.43m
  4 Munoz, Amanda                0102 Unattached                 8-00.00      2.43m
  4 Cronin, Jacqueline R         0102 Unattached        2.44m    8-00.00      2.43m
  7 Prior, Kayla                 0102 Waltham                    7-06.00      2.28m
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                0102 Waltham                      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenn         0102 Unattached                   4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  3 Gribbin, Mollie              0102 Unattached        5.23m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  4 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     0102 Unattached                   4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              0102 Unattached       11.66m     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50
  2 Forbes, Carla                0102 Waltham                     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25
  3 Whitley, Jasmin              0102 Y Speed                     10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
  4 Grigoli, Lucia               0102 Waltham                      9.10m   NWI  29-10.25
  5 Rowell, Mikaela              0102 Granite           8.43m      8.65m   NWI  28-04.50
  6 Morquette, Alexandra         0102 Innovation        8.22m      7.91m   NWI  25-11.50
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brigham, Hannah              0102 Nitehawks         6.71m      7.02m   23-00.50
  2 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst                      6.26m   20-06.50
  3 Houth, Alicia                0102 Innovation        7.95m      6.07m   19-11.00
  4 Nauffts, Abigail             0102 Bradfor                      5.62m   18-05.25
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Rowell, Mikaela              0102 Granite          22.35m     20.32m      66-08
  2 Grigoli, Lucia               0102 Waltham                     19.75m      64-09
  3 Brigham, Hannah              0102 Nitehawks        13.72m     18.28m      60-00
  4 Houth, Alicia                0102 Innovation                  15.44m      50-08
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Melanie               0102 Unattached       31.95m     34.52m     113-03
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Keene, Jules                 0102 World'sLong                 28.80m      94-06
  2 Rowell, Mikaela              0102 Granite          20.12m     22.04m      72-04
  3 Brigham, Hannah              0102 Nitehawks                   18.06m      59-03
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Jennifer          0102 Y Speed           12.11      12.60Q  NWI
  2 Lavallee, Virginia           0102 Unattached        12.90      13.08q  NWI
  3 Harris, Dynasty              0102 Y Speed                      13.16q  NWI
  4 Johnson, Jordann             0102 Unattached        13.00      14.32q  NWI
  5 Zukas, Angela                0102 Unattached        13.50      14.52q  NWI
  6 Zukas, Heather               0102 Unattached        13.70      15.06q  NWI
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gervais, Targie              0102 Y Speed           26.85      27.05   NWI
  2 Christian, Jennifer          0102 Y Speed                      27.43   NWI
  3 Sexton, Katherine            0102 Waltham                      27.86   NWI
  4 White, Kaelyn                0102 Y Speed                      27.96   NWI
  5 Harris, Dynasty              0102 Y Speed                      28.12   NWI
  6 Hoyte, Vania                 0102 Y Speed           28.55      29.37   NWI
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Narbonne, Mimi               0102 Waltham                    1:00.06
  2 Watts, Ivy                   0102 Waltham                    1:00.16
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tara               0102 Emergin         2:19.00    2:25.02
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Christina            0102 Team Ru         5:10.00    5:24.71
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zeller, Alexandra            0102 Rutland TC                11:43.78
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavallee, Virginia           0102 Unattached        14.77      15.43q  NWI
  2 McManus, Katherine           0102 Unattached        15.80      15.98q  NWI
  3 Ren, Amy                     0102 Waltham                      16.64q  NWI
  4 Carter, Nicola               0102 Y Speed                      22.32q  NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
  1 McNeal, Satonya              0102 Unattached                 1:10.55q
  2 Ren, Amy                     0102 Waltham                    1:12.57q
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                                52.75         DQ   Passing out of 2nd e
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Waltham TC  'A'                                         4:34.89
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Schelling, Katherine         0102 Amherst                      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Christian, Jennifer          0102 Y Speed                      1.52m    4-11.75
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McPhee, Hanna                0102 Unattached        3.35m   11-00.00      3.35m
  2 Reardon, Brittany            0102 Unattached        3.05m   10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Mestre, Yanelis              0102 Unattached               J10-06.00      3.20m
  4 Busch, Rachel                0102 Unattached        3.05m    9-00.00      2.74m
  5 Cummings, Alyssa             0102 Unattached        3.05m   J9-00.00      2.74m
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Pease, Amanda                0102 Unattached                   4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  2 Carter, Nicola               0102 Y Speed                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah         0102 Unattached       11.05m     11.01m   NWI  36-01.50
  2 Stein, Shayna                0102 Unattached       10.94m     10.91m   NWI  35-09.50
  3 Ren, Amy                     0102 Waltham                     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50
  4 Hoyte, Vania                 0102 Y Speed           8.59m      8.88m   NWI  29-01.75
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Derrico, Melissa             0102 Unattached       10.66m     10.17m   33-04.50
  2 Fearing, Alexa               0102 Unattached       10.10m      9.55m   31-04.00
  3 Folland, Samantha            0102 Unattached                   8.70m   28-06.50
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Derrico, Melissa             0102 Unattached       37.79m     37.09m     121-08
  2 Folland, Samantha            0102 Unattached                  33.45m     109-09
  3 Keller, Katy                 0102 Unattached                  33.30m     109-03
  4 Fearing, Alexa               0102 Unattached       30.60m     30.01m      98-05
  5 Smith, Jocelyn               0102 Unattached                  23.63m      77-06
  6 McManus, Katherine           0102 Unattached                  23.08m      75-09
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Keller, Katy                 0102 Unattached                  34.52m     113-03
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               0102 World'sLong      36.42m     35.77m     117-04
  2 Regan, Hayley                0102 Unattached       33.30m     32.48m     106-07
  3 Bilodeau, Katherine          0102 Unattached       26.49m     27.68m      90-10
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge J       12.98      13.67Q  NWI  1
  2 Fennell, Kadyn               0102 Cambridge J       14.11      15.23Q  NWI  2
  3 Creed, Owen                  0102 Granite           15.29      15.10q  NWI  1
  4 Ovando, Robert               0102 Y Speed           14.84      15.32q  NWI  2
  5 Samuel, Raymond David        0102 Cambridge J       15.20      15.83q  NWI  1
  6 Aubuchon, Ethan              0102 Unattached        16.70      16.75q  NWI  2
  7 Simulus, Matthew             0102 Bradfor                      17.14q  NWI  1
  8 Simpson, Sloan               0102 ProvidenceC       18.63      17.28q  NWI  1
  9 Randall, Ethan               0102 Bradfor                      17.54   NWI  2
 10 Owens, Max                   0102 Nec TC                       18.34   NWI  1
 11 Bacon, Nathaniel             0102 Bradfor                      19.15   NWI  1
 12 Flecchia, Cameron            0102 Granite                      20.03   NWI  2
 13 Watson, Samuel               0102 Y Speed                      20.69   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge J       13.67      14.32   NWI
  2 Fennell, Kadyn               0102 Cambridge J       15.23      15.53   NWI
  3 Creed, Owen                  0102 Granite           15.10      15.67   NWI
  4 Samuel, Raymond David        0102 Cambridge J       15.83      16.35   NWI
  5 Aubuchon, Ethan              0102 Unattached        16.75      16.97   NWI
  6 Simulus, Matthew             0102 Bradfor           17.14      17.73   NWI
  7 Simpson, Sloan               0102 ProvidenceC       17.28      17.79   NWI
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge J       27.06      28.44   NWI  1
  2 Denton, Samuel               0102 Unattached        29.99      30.56   NWI  1
  3 Fennell, Kadyn               0102 Cambridge J       29.12      31.30   NWI  1
  4 Samuel, Raymond David        0102 Cambridge J       33.25      34.35   NWI  1
  5 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unattached                   34.50   NWI  2
  6 Aubuchon, Ethan              0102 Unattached        37.50      35.54   NWI  1
  7 Jacobs, Mitchell             0102 Amherst                      38.22   NWI  2
  8 Watson, Samuel               0102 Y Speed                      39.10   NWI  2
  9 Araneo, Austin               0102 Gate Ci                      43.14   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Denton, Samuel               0102 Unattached      1:09.00    1:07.88
  2 Schoenberg, Kyle             0102 Unattached      1:16.00    1:16.82
  3 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unattached                 1:22.99
  4 Simpson, Sloan               0102 ProvidenceC     1:37.00    1:24.18
  5 Wright, Nathan               0102 Gate Ci         1:55.00    1:58.37
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Calvin              0102 Waltham                    2:49.68
  2 Halberstadt, Nathan          0102 Waltham                    2:53.96
  3 Alvarez-Backus, Andrius      0102 Team Ru         2:45.00    2:54.76
  4 Creed, Owen                  0102 Granite                    3:12.73
  5 Simpson, Sloan               0102 ProvidenceC     3:46.00    3:40.76
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Calvin              0102 Waltham                    5:23.19
  2 Beaver, Jason                0102 Empire One      5:29.00    5:33.84
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Creed, Owen                  0102 Granite                      1.17m    3-10.00
  2 Simulus, Matthew             0102 Bradfor                      1.12m    3-08.00
 -- Irizarry, Frank              0102 Amherst           1.07m         NH
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Fennell, Kadyn               0102 Cambridge J                  5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  2 Denton, Samuel               0102 Unattached        3.66m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  3 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unattached                   3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  4 Halberstadt, Nathan          0102 Waltham                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  5 Randall, Ethan               0102 Bradfor                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
  6 Jacobs, Mitchell             0102 Amherst           2.82m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
  7 Bacon, Nathaniel             0102 Bradfor                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Poirier, Alexander           0102 Unattached                   4.77m   15-07.75
  2 Araneo, Austin               0102 Gate Ci           4.57m      3.53m   11-07.00
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Ian                    0102 World'sLong                 18.00m      59-01
  2 Aubuchon, Ethan              0102 Unattached       14.88m     16.03m      52-07
  3 Wright, Nathan               0102 Gate Ci           9.14m     10.17m      33-04
  4 Araneo, Austin               0102 Gate Ci          10.97m      9.07m      29-09
  5 Poirier, Alexander           0102 Unattached                   9.00m      29-06
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Shayne              0102 ProvidenceC       13.68      13.98Q  NWI  1
  2 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unattached                   14.15Q  NWI  2
  3 Argys, Cristos               0102 Unattached        13.60      14.00q  NWI  1
  4 Webb, Darius                 0102 Y Speed           14.66      14.37q  NWI  2
  5 Oneil, Thomas                0102 Waltham                      14.99q  NWI  1
  6 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        0102 Y Speed                      15.17q  NWI  1
  7 O'Neil, Justin               0102 Boston Inte                  16.26q  NWI  1
  8 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unattached                   16.54q  NWI  2
  9 Manedanian, Mark             0102 Bradfor                      17.13   NWI  2
 10 Clohecy, Dylan               0102 Bradfor                      18.33   NWI  2
 11 Sanders, Christopher         0102 Bradfor                      20.78   NWI  1
 12 Delrosso, Daniel             0102 Bradfor                      20.95   NWI  2
 13 Clenott, Stephen             0102 Bradfor                      23.64   NWI  1
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Argys, Cristos               0102 Unattached        14.00      13.50   NWI
  2 Simpson, Shayne              0102 ProvidenceC       13.98      13.69   NWI
  3 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unattached        14.15      13.90   NWI
  4 Webb, Darius                 0102 Y Speed           14.37      14.42   NWI
  5 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        0102 Y Speed           15.17      14.78   NWI
  6 Oneil, Thomas                0102 Waltham           14.99      14.94   NWI
  7 O'Neil, Justin               0102 Boston Inte       16.26      16.02   NWI
  8 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unattached        16.54      16.17   NWI
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shayne              0102 ProvidenceC       29.20      28.98   NWI
  2 Webb, Darius                 0102 Y Speed           29.96      29.82   NWI
  3 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        0102 Y Speed                      31.31   NWI
  4 Oneil, Thomas                0102 Waltham                      31.61   NWI
  5 O'Neil, Justin               0102 Boston Inte                  34.57   NWI
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unattached                 1:04.44
  2 Argys, Cristos               0102 Unattached                 1:05.56
  3 Simpson, Shayne              0102 ProvidenceC     1:08.48    1:08.58
  4 D'Anieri, Matt               0102 Unattached      1:13.00    1:12.10
  5 Seavey, Jacob                0102 Bradfor                    1:13.95
  6 Beaver, Dennis               0102 Empire One      1:20.00    1:26.54
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unattached      2:44.00    2:45.77
  2 Syversen, Sven               0102 Unattached                 2:48.60
  3 Gibbs, Cooper                0102 Bradfor                    2:51.34
  4 Dottin, Xavier               0102 Cambridge J     2:55.00    2:51.82
  5 Seavey, Jacob                0102 Bradfor                    2:54.75
  6 Manedanian, Mark             0102 Bradfor                    3:09.22
  7 Clohecy, Dylan               0102 Bradfor                    3:23.65
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Principe, Jr, David          0102 TuesdayTurt                5:06.56
  2 Davis, Timothy               0102 Team Ru         5:15.00    5:22.65
  3 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unattached      5:45.00    5:25.60
  4 Jampel, Jacob                0102 Waltham                    5:26.46
  5 D'Anieri, Thomas             0102 Unattached      5:30.00    5:30.59
  6 Gibbs, Cooper                0102 Bradfor                    5:31.47
  7 Weston, Joseph               0102 Bradfor                    5:32.80
  8 Mailloux, Colton             0102 Gate Ci         5:51.00    5:43.08
  9 Sliney, Troy                 0102 Bradfor                    5:44.11
 10 Woolbert, Griffin            0102 Bradfor                    5:44.50
 11 Taylor, Jeremy               0102 Waltham                    5:45.24
 12 Cantrell, Ben                0102 Team Ru         5:40.00    5:49.97
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Principe, Jr, David          0102 TuesdayTurt               11:05.28
  2 Odonoghue, Michael           0102 Waltham                   11:43.43
  3 Odonoghue, Daniel            0102 Waltham                   11:43.60
  4 Woolbert, Griffin            0102 Bradfor                   12:05.18
  5 Weston, Joseph               0102 Bradfor                   12:11.49
  6 Sliney, Troy                 0102 Bradfor                   12:12.58
  7 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unattached     12:55.00   12:51.62
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor             0102 Unattached        15.50      15.64   NWI
  2 Syversen, Sven               0102 Unattached                   16.32   NWI
  3 Paul, Cameron                0102 Unattached                   16.90   NWI
  4 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unattached                   18.02   NWI
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Odonoghue, Michael           0102 Waltham                      1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Sheridan, Connor             0102 Unattached        1.30m      1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Seavey, Jacob                0102 Bradfor                      1.12m    3-08.00
  4 Sliney, Troy                 0102 Bradfor                      1.07m    3-06.00
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos               0102 Unattached        4.39m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  2 Sheridan, Connor             0102 Unattached        4.15m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  3 Halberstadt, Paul            0102 Waltham                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  4 Oneil, Thomas                0102 Waltham                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  5 Taylor, Jeremy               0102 Waltham                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  6 Muller, Joey                 0102 Gate Ci                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  7 Paul, Cameron                0102 Unattached                   3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  8 Davis, Timothy               0102 Team Ru                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  9 Gibbs, Cooper                0102 Bradfor                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
 10 Jampel, Jacob                0102 Waltham                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 10 Odonoghue, Daniel            0102 Waltham                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 12 Weston, Joseph               0102 Bradfor                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
 13 Woolbert, Griffin            0102 Bradfor                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 14 Clohecy, Dylan               0102 Bradfor                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unattached                  11.43m   37-06.00
  2 Stewart, Cole                0102 Unattached                   8.72m   28-07.50
  3 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unattached                   8.45m   27-08.75
  4 Behn, Caelan                 0102 Amherst                      6.91m   22-08.00
  5 Delrosso, Daniel             0102 Bradfor                      6.00m   19-08.25
  6 Manedanian, Mark             0102 Bradfor                      5.76m   18-10.75
  7 Sanders, Christopher         0102 Bradfor                      5.47m   17-11.50
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unattached                  20.95m      68-09
  2 Behn, Caelan                 0102 Amherst                     13.47m      44-02
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            0102 Waltham                     35.15m     115-04
  2 Muller, Joey                 0102 Gate Ci                     30.56m     100-03
  3 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unattached                  30.22m      99-02
  4 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unattached                  24.03m      78-10
  5 Platt, Ethan                 0102 Granite          16.00m     23.32m      76-06
  6 Behn, Caelan                 0102 Amherst                     22.95m      75-03
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge J       11.77      12.09Q  NWI  1
  2 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        11.70      12.17Q  NWI  3
  3 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge J       11.34      12.30Q  NWI  2
  4 Dawson, Darion               0102 Y Speed                      12.52q  NWI  3
  5 Bui, Sang                    0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.30      12.64q  NWI  3
  6 Kang, Woojin                 0102 Waltham                      12.64q  NWI  2
  7 Thayer, Calvin               0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.29      12.69q  NWI  1
  8 Gonzalez, Mecca              0102 Y Speed           12.35      12.78q  NWI  2
  9 Boisselle, Christopher       0102 Bradfor                      12.82   NWI  3
 10 Halberstadt, Luke            0102 Waltham                      12.97   NWI  1
 11 Mihaljevic, Blaz             0102 Mt Mansfiel       13.02      13.07   NWI  3
 12 Paulo, Will                  0102 Innovation        12.60      13.14   NWI  2
 13 MacDonald, Sean              0102 Mt Mansfiel       13.20      13.36   NWI  2
 14 Garner, Taylor               0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.90      13.56   NWI  1
 15 Meli, Charlie                0102 Mt Mansfiel       13.00      13.58   NWI  1
 16 Dennis, Dejour               0102 Y Speed           14.71      14.25   NWI  3
 17 Figueroa, Osvaldo            0102 Unattached        12.60      14.52   NWI  3
 18 Watt, Brandon                0102 Y Speed                      14.55   NWI  2
 19 Cody, Cameron                0102 Unattached        14.00      14.71   NWI  2
 20 Cartier, Andrew              0102 Nitehawks                    14.97   NWI  1
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        12.17      11.97   NWI
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge J       12.30      12.02   NWI
  3 Dawson, Darion               0102 Y Speed           12.52      12.44   NWI
  4 Bui, Sang                    0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.64      12.47   NWI
  5 Kang, Woojin                 0102 Waltham           12.64      12.61   NWI
  6 Thayer, Calvin               0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.69      12.65   NWI
  7 Gonzalez, Mecca              0102 Y Speed           12.78      12.69   NWI
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge J       23.89      24.85   NWI  2
  2 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        25.00      25.55   NWI  2
  3 Dawson, Darion               0102 Y Speed                      25.74   NWI  1
  4 Paulo, Will                  0102 Innovation        25.93      27.08   NWI  2
  5 Kessel, Ian                  0102 Bradfor                      27.37   NWI  1
  6 Scott, James                 0102 Unattached                   27.69   NWI  1
  7 Lavaud, Trevon               0102 Boston Inte                  28.18   NWI  1
  8 Ware, Landon                 0102 Boston Inte                  28.82   NWI  1
  9 Dennis, Dejour               0102 Y Speed           30.53      29.39   NWI  2
 10 Figueroa, Osvaldo            0102 Unattached                   32.03   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dix, Ryan                    0102 Rutland TC        54.00      55.16   1
  2 Polichronopoulos, Brenda     0102 Unattached        56.40      55.83   1
  3 DiFelice, Alexander          0102 Unattached      1:01.00      58.57   1
  4 Lyons, Aidan                 0102 Unattached        59.00    1:00.42   1
  5 Eschholz, Alec               0102 Mt Mansfiel     1:02.00    1:01.40   2
  6 DiMattia, Lee                0102 Innovation      1:01.00    1:01.47   1
  7 Kessel, Ian                  0102 Bradfor                    1:01.48   3
  8 Samuel, Joseph               0102 Cambridge J     1:02.00    1:02.15   2
  9 MacDonald, Sean              0102 Mt Mansfiel     1:02.00    1:03.01   2
 10 McGlashan, Ryan              0102 Bradfor                    1:04.32   3
 11 Lavaud, Trevon               0102 Boston Inte                1:05.34   3
 12 Ware, Landon                 0102 Boston Inte                1:05.48   3
 13 Notarianni, Chris            0102 Unattached                 1:06.21   2
 14 Figueroa, Osvaldo            0102 Unattached                 1:13.30   3
 15 Dentonjr, Howard             0102 Unattached      1:21.00    1:19.38   2
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Polipas, Ivan                0102 Waltham                    2:17.80
  2 Murphy, Connor               0102 Unattached      2:17.00    2:19.09
  3 Sherrin, McLean              0102 Unattached      2:24.00    2:20.49
  4 Joseph, Arnold               0102 Unattached      2:20.00    2:24.65
  5 Cushing, Todd                0102 Unattached      2:30.00    2:25.30
  6 Butterton, Adrian            0102 Unattached      2:24.00    2:25.96
  7 Notarianni, Chris            0102 Unattached                 2:28.98
  8 Dechane, Tyler               0102 Granite                    2:30.28
  9 MacDonald, Sean              0102 Mt Mansfiel     2:23.00    2:30.48
 10 Lennon, Riyan                0102 Unattached                 2:32.56
 11 Wilder, Nicholas             0102 Nitehawks                  2:41.18
 12 Odonoghue, Thomas            0102 Waltham                    2:41.82
 13 Dimattia, Joshua             0102 Bradfor                    2:44.48
 14 Joseph, Matthew              0102 Unattached      2:47.00    2:46.78
 15 Samuel, Joseph               0102 Cambridge J     2:35.00    2:47.51
 16 Nolan, William               0102 Unattached      2:55.00    2:52.14
 17 Dentonjr, Howard             0102 Unattached      2:54.00    3:04.39
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Desisto, Robert              0102 Nitehawks       4:34.53    4:39.39
  2 Torres, Alcy                 0102 Unattached                 4:41.32
  3 Sherrin, McLean              0102 Unattached      4:49.00    4:42.99
  4 Joseph, Arnold               0102 Unattached      4:58.00    4:44.94
  5 Fossas, Elijah               0102 Nitehawks                  4:45.98
  6 Lehman, Sydney               0102 Unattached                 4:46.66
  7 Murphy, Connor               0102 Rutland TC      4:45.00    4:48.46
  8 Lennon, Riyan                0102 Unattached                 4:58.64
  9 Gelotte, Nicholas            0102 Unattached                 5:02.86
 10 Estrada, Lucas               0102 Team Ru         4:55.00    5:06.52
 11 Kupperstein, Samuel          0102 Nitehawks                  5:12.57
 12 Savage, Isiah                0102 SouthShore      5:20.00    5:13.32
 13 Ripka, Mitchell              0102 Amherst         4:52.00    5:21.32
 14 Rowell, Jacob                0102 Granite         2:53.46    5:23.75
 15 Maloy, Harry                 0102 Nitehawks                  5:30.85
 16 Davis, Robert                0102 Team Ru         5:30.00    5:44.82
 17 Kirby, Tommy                 0102 Unattached      5:50.00    5:46.41
 18 Miller-Medzon, Noah          0102 Cambridge J     5:27.00    5:47.87
 19 Dimattia, Joshua             0102 Bradfor                    6:02.60
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alley Tarter, Jeremy         0102 Unattached      9:55.00   10:29.55
  2 Trott, Justin                0102 Granite        10:58.00   10:33.52
  3 Ripka, Mitchell              0102 Amherst        10:55.00   11:11.15
  4 Isaacson, Ethan              0102 Unattached     10:30.00   11:18.64
  5 Dechane, Tyler               0102 Granite                   11:26.22
  6 Mailloux, Matthew            0102 Gate Ci        11:00.00   11:31.95
  7 Kupperstein, Samuel          0102 Nitehawks                 11:40.77
  8 Sheehan, Jonathan            0102 Gate Ci        11:27.00   11:42.57
  9 Savage, Isiah                0102 SouthShore                11:49.07
 10 Ferra, Tyler                 0102 World'sLong    13:00.00   12:37.02
 11 Nolan, William               0102 Unattached     12:17.00   13:15.79
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greger, Dylan                0102 Innovation                10:44.00
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            0102 Waltham                      16.62   NWI  1
  2 Fischetti, Matthew           0102 Nitehawks                    17.50   NWI  2
  3 Cartier, Andrew              0102 Nitehawks                    18.41   NWI  1
  4 Marshall, Jason              0102 Unattached                   19.86   NWI  2
  5 Boisvert, Patrick            0102 Unattached                   20.19   NWI  2
  6 Behn, Cameron                0102 Amherst                      20.26   NWI  2
  7 O'Neil, Tim                  0102 Innovation                   22.62   NWI  2
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge J       25.77      30.43q  NWI
  2 Eschholz, Alec               0102 Mt Mansfiel       30.80      31.67q  NWI
  3 Behn, Cameron                0102 Amherst           34.50      33.88q  NWI
  4 Rowell, Jacob                0102 Granite                      35.96q  NWI
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Mt Mansfield Track Club  'A'                   50.50      50.28
  2 0102 Bradford Huskies  'A'                          51.00      54.40
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Mt Mansfield Track Club  'A'                 4:15.00    4:36.24
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           0102 Nitehawks                    1.68m    5-06.00
  2 Gelotte, Nicholas            0102 Unattached                   1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        1.67m      1.47m    4-09.75
  4 McGlashan, Ryan              0102 Bradfor                     J1.47m    4-09.75
  5 Eschholz, Alec               0102 Mt Mansfiel       1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75
  6 Odonoghue, Thomas            0102 Waltham                     J1.42m    4-07.75
  7 Dimattia, Joshua             0102 Bradfor                     J1.42m    4-07.75
  8 Marshall, Jason              0102 Unattached                   1.37m    4-06.00
  9 Dentonjr, Howard             0102 Unattached                   1.17m    3-10.00
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           0102 Nitehawks                  7-06.00      2.28m
  2 Bucher, Elijah               0102 Nitehawks         1.98m    6-06.00      1.98m
 -- Ash, Kiichi                  0102 Rutland TC        3.05m         NH
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        5.25m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  2 Thayer, Calvin               0102 Mt Mansfiel       5.33m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
  3 Vanreet, Jacob               0102 Rutland TC        5.23m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  4 Kessel, Ian                  0102 Bradfor                      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  5 Kang, Woojin                 0102 Waltham                      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  6 Halberstadt, Luke            0102 Waltham                      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  7 Boisselle, Christopher       0102 Bradfor                      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  8 Dawson, Darion               0102 Y Speed                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  9 Garner, Taylor               0102 Mt Mansfiel       4.93m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
 10 Maloy, Harry                 0102 Nitehawks                    3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 11 Wilder, Nicholas             0102 Nitehawks                    3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 12 Bui, Sang                    0102 Mt Mansfiel       5.00m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 13 Dentonjr, Howard             0102 Unattached                   3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 14 Behn, Cameron                0102 Amherst           3.63m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge J      11.84m     11.85m   NWI  38-10.50
  2 Vanreet, Jacob               0102 Rutland TC        9.45m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75
  3 Torres, Christopher          0102 Innovation        9.06m      8.53m   NWI  28-00.00
  4 Boisvert, Patrick            0102 Unattached                   8.40m   NWI  27-06.75
  5 McCauley, Joseph             0102 Waltham                      6.92m   NWI  22-08.50
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ash, Kiichi                  0102 Rutland TC       11.28m     11.54m   37-10.50
  2 Kennedy, Brian               0102 Unattached                  11.25m   36-11.00
  3 Pedersen, Brian              0102 Unattached       10.97m     10.91m   35-09.50
  4 Fischetti, Matthew           0102 Nitehawks                   10.73m   35-02.50
  5 O'Leary, Brady               0102 Unattached                   8.73m   28-07.75
  6 Stonebraker, Jason           0102 Amherst           7.09m      6.25m   20-06.25
  7 McCauley, Joseph             0102 Waltham                      5.50m   18-00.50
  8 Williams, David              0102 Y Speed                      5.46m   17-11.00
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Garner, Taylor               0102 Mt Mansfiel      33.58m     34.87m     114-05
  2 Mihaljevic, Blaz             0102 Mt Mansfiel      29.64m     27.65m      90-08
  3 Bui, Sang                    0102 Mt Mansfiel      30.76m     27.50m      90-03
  4 Stonebraker, Jason           0102 Amherst          18.42m     17.63m      57-10
  5 McCauley, Joseph             0102 Waltham                     13.54m      44-05
  6 Williams, David              0102 Y Speed                     12.05m      39-06
Hammer Throw Inv.4K HT Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arcaro, Gabriel              0102 Unattached                  46.94mq    154-00
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ferra, Tyler                 0102 World'sLong      36.57m     35.76m     117-04
  2 Kennedy, Brian               0102 Unattached                  33.01m     108-04
  3 Ash, Kiichi                  0102 Rutland TC       30.48m     28.73m      94-03
  4 Kirby, Tommy                 0102 Unattached       18.29m     23.92m      78-06
  5 Odonoghue, Thomas            0102 Waltham                     23.15m      75-11
  6 Boisvert, Patrick            0102 Unattached                  22.62m      74-02
  7 Behn, Cameron                0102 Amherst          19.84m     21.81m      71-07
  8 Stonebraker, Jason           0102 Amherst          16.31m     15.97m      52-05
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Darryl             0102 Y Speed                      11.54q  NWI  1
  2 Martin, Devin                0102 Unattached        11.50      11.79q  NWI  2
  3 Kirkland, Montell            0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.10      12.44q  NWI  1
  4 Perroni, Jon                 0102 ProvidenceC       11.60      12.63q  NWI  2
  5 Abbott, Keenan               0102 Unattached        12.90      13.05q  NWI  2
  6 Fdal, Mohammed               0102 Unattached        13.00      13.25q  NWI  1
  7 Roseman, Aaron               0102 Unattached        10.90      13.30q  NWI  1
  8 Garvey, Chris                0102 Innovation        12.60      13.33q  NWI  2
  9 Hutchitson, Cameron          0102 Bradfor                      14.49   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roseman, Aaron               0102 Unattached        13.30      11.24   NWI
  2 Martin, Devin                0102 Unattached        11.79      11.71   NWI
  3 Perroni, Jon                 0102 ProvidenceC       12.63      12.19   NWI
  4 Kirkland, Montell            0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.44      12.31   NWI
  5 Williams, Darryl             0102 Y Speed           11.54      12.62   NWI
  6 Abbott, Keenan               0102 Unattached        13.05      12.91   NWI
  7 Fdal, Mohammed               0102 Unattached        13.25      13.11   NWI
  8 Garvey, Chris                0102 Innovation        13.33      13.15   NWI
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roseman, Aaron               0102 Unattached        22.70      23.12   NWI  2
  2 Martin, Devin                0102 Unattached        23.50      23.80   NWI  2
  3 Vilme, Marcus                0102 Boston Inte                  24.64   NWI  1
  4 Williams, Darryl             0102 Y Speed                      25.28   NWI  2
  5 Kirkland, Montell            0102 Mt Mansfiel       26.30      25.40   NWI  2
  6 Gray, Luke                   0102 Granite           25.60      25.42   NWI  2
  7 Perroni, Jon                 0102 ProvidenceC       24.50      25.78   NWI  2
  8 Mazur, John                  0102 Rutland TC        25.60      26.41   NWI  2
  9 Fitzgerald, John             0102 Unattached                   26.90   NWI  1
 10 El-Fakih, Hassen             0102 Innovation        25.63      27.24   NWI  2
 11 Fdal, Mohammed               0102 Unattached        27.00      27.34   NWI  1
 12 Gigliotti, Harrison          0102 Bradfor                      29.26   NWI  1
 13 Hutchitson, Cameron          0102 Bradfor                      29.79   NWI  1
 14 Smith, Winston               0102 Greater                      29.80   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Derrick               0102 Quincy TC         53.20      54.31
  2 Vilme, Marcus                0102 Boston Inte                  56.71
  3 Gray, Luke                   0102 Granite           56.70      57.19
  4 Mazur, John                  0102 Rutland TC        56.00      58.79
  5 Fitzgerald, John             0102 Unattached                 1:00.39
  6 Arsenault, Tyler             0102 Nitehawks                  1:05.61
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Samuel                 0102 Granite         2:12.13    2:12.51
  2 Soto, Giovanni               0102 Y Speed         2:12.00    2:15.88
  3 Whitehead, Arthur            0102 Nitehawks       2:09.10    2:17.81
  4 Lowe, Rory                   0102 Team Ru         2:16.00    2:22.38
  5 Tuplin, Trevor               0102 SouthShore                 2:29.40
  6 Gigliotti, Harrison          0102 Bradfor                    2:32.61
  7 Stone, Derrick               0102 Quincy TC       2:03.00    2:56.49
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colt, Henry                  0102 Unattached      4:29.00    4:31.12
  2 Wright, George               0102 Emergin         4:26.84    4:31.25
  3 Hangen, Forrest              0102 Unattached      4:32.00    4:32.48
  4 Fitzgerald, Tim              0102 Unattached                 4:32.80
  5 Rivera, Freddy               0102 Y Speed         4:42.15    4:33.43
  6 Lowe, Rory                   0102 Team Ru         4:51.00    4:48.82
  7 Malone, Nicholas             0102 Rutland TC      4:55.00    5:12.90
  8 Clark, Erik                  0102 Bradfor                    5:19.17
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Freddy               0102 Y Speed        10:35.00   10:32.22
  2 Kirby, Will                  0102 Unattached      9:55.00   10:40.45
  3 Gray, Samuel                 0102 Granite                   10:43.05
  4 Va, Bryant                   0102 Greater                   11:26.90
  5 Clark, Erik                  0102 Bradfor                   11:57.44
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Conor, Justin                0102 Unattached        15.70      16.41   NWI
  2 Abbott, Keenan               0102 Unattached        16.50      19.73   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conor, Justin                0102 Unattached      1:01.30    1:02.67q
  2 Tuplin, Trevor               0102 SouthShore      1:00.80    1:03.69q
  3 Mulcahy, Andrew              0102 Nitehawks       1:14.50    1:15.33q
  4 Arsenault, Tyler             0102 Nitehawks       1:12.99    1:17.04q
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Marrero, Francisco           0102 Greater                      1.48m    4-10.25
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Edward                0102 Mansfie           4.04m   12-06.00      3.81m
  2 Mulcahy, Andrew              0102 Nitehawks                  6-06.00      1.98m
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Devin                0102 Unattached        6.50m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75
  2 Williams, Darryl             0102 Y Speed                      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25
  3 Abbott, Keenan               0102 Unattached        5.02m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  4 Marrero, Francisco           0102 Greater                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  4 Gigliotti, Harrison          0102 Bradfor                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  6 Clark, Erik                  0102 Bradfor                      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  7 Hutchitson, Cameron          0102 Bradfor                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cioffredi, John              0102 Unattached       11.93m     11.83m   NWI  38-09.75
  2 Clark, Erik                  0102 Bradfor                      8.93m   NWI  29-03.75
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McMackin, Timothy            0102 Unattached                  13.95m   45-09.25
  2 Arsenault, Tyler             0102 Nitehawks                    8.48m   27-10.00
  3 Smith, Winston               0102 Greater                      8.26m   27-01.25
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McMackin, Timothy            0102 Unattached                  35.93m     117-10
  2 Ionata, Charlie              0102 Unattached       31.17m     31.95m     104-10
  3 Ash, Taiichi                 0102 Rutland TC                  29.85m      97-11
  4 Reilly, Geoffrey             0102 Unattached       29.89m     29.77m      97-08
  5 Sacco, Tyler                 0102 Nitehawks                   22.30m      73-02
  6 Arsenault, Tyler             0102 Nitehawks                   12.82m      42-01
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ionata, Charlie              0102 Unattached       34.32m     36.89m     121-00
  2 Reilly, Geoffrey             0102 Unattached       36.29m     35.62m     116-10
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Noonan, Tj                   0102 Waltham          48.76m     49.03m     160-10
  2 Ionata, Charlie              0102 Unattached       43.41m     40.31m     132-03
  3 Ash, Taiichi                 0102 Rutland TC       30.48m     36.46m     119-07
  4 Cronin, Mickey               0102 Unattached       26.82m     26.04m      85-05
  5 Va, Bryant                   0102 Greater                     19.33m      63-05
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buskey, Brett                0102 Unattached        11.20      11.28q  NWI
  2 Malone, Chrystopher          0102 Y Speed           11.11      11.50q  NWI
  3 Hart, Brandon                0102 Y Speed                      11.90q  NWI
  4 Shea, Evan                   0102 ProvidenceC       12.10      12.47q  NWI
  5 Sutton, Brice                0102 Innovation                   13.89q  NWI
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Buskey, Brett                0102 Unattached        23.00      22.67   NWI  2
  2 Malone, Chrystopher          0102 Y Speed           22.38      22.70   NWI  2
  3 Forgo, Stephen               0102 Unattached        22.90      23.89   NWI  2
  4 Hart, Brandon                0102 Y Speed                      23.98   NWI  1
  5 Castro, Joshua               0102 Y Speed           23.35      24.54   NWI  2
  6 Reid, Daeshawn               0102 Unattached                   25.82   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Forgo, Stephen               0102 Unattached        50.20      52.14
  2 Roque, Rafael                0102 Y Speed           54.72      55.34
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Clay                0102 Unattached      1:56.10    2:02.78
  2 Alston, Henry                0102 Y Speed         2:01.00    2:05.47
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hanninen, Jonathan           0102 Unattached      4:15.00    4:30.18
  2 Melendez-Vazquez, Celso      0102 Y Speed                    5:09.26
  3 Solano, Belinsky             0102 Y Speed                    5:41.03
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Belcher, Sam                 0102 SugarloafAC               16:53.63
  2 Melendez-Vazquez, Celso      0102 Y Speed                   20:47.15
  3 Solano, Belinsky             0102 Y Speed                   22:51.76
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shea, Evan                   0102 ProvidenceC       15.70      15.78   NWI
  2 Copeland, Greg               0102 Unattached        15.93      16.30   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russo, Nicholas              0102 Unattached        54.78      56.55q
  2 Watson, Caleb                0102 Unattached                 1:05.84q
  3 Fischetti, Nicholas          0102 Nitehawks                  1:07.90q
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                                44.88      46.90
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                                         3:52.87
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Parker               0102 Gate Ci           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00
  2 Shea, Evan                   0102 ProvidenceC                  1.78m    5-10.00
  3 Ross, Kevin                  0102 Y Speed           1.93m     J1.78m    5-10.00
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Greg               0102 Unattached        4.14m   13-00.00      3.96m
  2 Pawlak, Stephen              0102 Nitehawks                 12-00.00      3.65m
  3 Saliga, Ryan                 0102 Patriot Pol               11-06.00      3.50m
  3 Jaffa, Lucas                 0102 Unattached        3.65m   11-06.00      3.50m
  5 Grasso, Jacob                0102 Mansfie           3.20m    9-06.00      2.89m
  6 Fischetti, Nicholas          0102 Nitehawks                  8-00.00      2.43m
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian              0102 Fitness Tog                  6.41m   NWI  21-00.50
  2 Copeland, Greg               0102 Unattached        5.89m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
  3 Murad, Shamir                0102 Y Speed           5.56m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25
  4 Castro, Joshua               0102 Y Speed           5.99m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50
  5 Roque, Rafael                0102 Y Speed           5.74m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Jasper                0102 Y Speed          12.19m     12.30m   NWI  40-04.25
  1 Espinosa, Brian              0102 Fitness Tog                 12.30m   NWI  40-04.25
  3 Pawlak, Stephen              0102 Nitehawks                   11.74m   NWI  38-06.25
  4 Murad, Shamir                0102 Y Speed          12.22m     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25
  5 Caito, Shane                 0102 Unattached                  10.35m   NWI  33-11.50
  6 Castro, Joshua               0102 Y Speed          12.14m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Keach, Benjamin              0102 Unattached                  15.33m   50-03.50
  2 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unattached        5.68m     12.81m   42-00.50
  3 Sullivan, Brian              0102 Unattached                  12.61m   41-04.50
  4 Malone, Chrystopher          0102 Y Speed          12.60m     11.86m   38-11.00
  5 Fischetti, Nicholas          0102 Nitehawks                    9.93m   32-07.00
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unattached                  47.53m     155-11
  2 Lawrence, Zachery            0102 Unattached                  45.61m     149-08
  3 Stone, Jack                  0102 Unattached       47.85m     42.30m     138-09
  4 Sullivan, Brian              0102 Unattached                  37.88m     124-03
  5 Keach, Benjamin              0102 Unattached                  37.62m     123-05
  6 Ferra, Derek                 0102 World'sLong      31.39m     29.72m      97-06
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Christopher          0102 Unattached                  48.15m     158-00
  2 Ferra, Derek                 0102 World'sLong      39.62m     42.85m     140-07
  3 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unattached                  35.72m     117-02
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Colin                 0102 Unattached       56.72m     54.92m     180-02
  2 Caito, Shane                 0102 Unattached                  48.32m     158-06
  3 Allen, Seth                  0102 Unattached       49.73m     48.10m     157-10
  4 de La Bruere, Isaac          0102 Unattached                  47.82m     156-11
  5 Keach, Benjamin              0102 Unattached                  47.26m     155-01
  6 Fuller, Matthew              0102 Unattached                  46.38m     152-02
  7 Hill, Jeff                   0102 Unattached       45.67m     45.10m     147-11
  8 McCoy, Jasper                0102 Y Speed          42.67m     41.57m     136-05
  9 Fischetti, Nicholas          0102 Nitehawks                   31.66m     103-10
 10 Solano, Belinsky             0102 Y Speed                     19.22m      63-01