Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun19_School_set1.shtml

School's Done! Raider Run 5k

Westhampton, MA, June 19, 2010

overall

School's Done! Raider Run 5k

School's Done! Raider Run 5k

Overall Finish List

June 19, 2010


Results By Greater Springfield Harriers

Overall

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Matthew Geertsma                            36     1 M 30-39      18:58.0    6:07/M
       2    John McCarthy                               31     2 M 30-39      19:38.0    6:20/M
       3    Zack Glantz                                 20     1 M 17-22      20:00.0    6:27/M
       4    Steve Landry                                46     1 M 40-49      20:22.0    6:34/M
       5    Ryan Thornhill                              17     2 M 17-22      20:23.0    6:35/M
       6    Ian Barber                                  15     1 M 13-16      21:01.0    6:47/M
       7    Dan Korpita                                 18     3 M 17-22      21:17.0    6:52/M
       8    Paul Facteau                                46     2 M 40-49      21:49.0    7:02/M
       9    Scott Green                                 42     3 M 40-49      22:37.0    7:18/M
      10    Kathy Lynch             South Hadley  MA    48     1 F 40-49      22:45.0    7:20/M
      11    Bob Authier             south hadley  MA    42     4 M 40-49      23:03.0    7:26/M
      12    Adam Laroche                                15     2 M 13-16      23:11.0    7:29/M
      13    Sarah Domermuth                             25     1 F 23-29      23:21.0    7:32/M
      14    Dan Valinski                                17     4 M 17-22      23:59.0    7:44/M
      15    Barbara Graf                                54     1 F 50-59      24:17.0    7:50/M
      16    Cooper Valinski                             13     3 M 13-16      24:29.0    7:54/M
      17    Sam Grant                                   20     5 M 17-22      24:30.0    7:54/M
      18    Jack Baldwin                                16     4 M 13-16      24:47.0    8:00/M
      19    Sarah Pringle                               26     2 F 23-29      25:05.0    8:05/M
      20    Eric Kirouac                                13     5 M 13-16      25:18.0    8:10/M
      21    Cindy White                                 52     2 F 50-59      25:25.0    8:12/M
      22    Mike Valinski                               40     5 M 40-49      25:38.0    8:16/M
      23    Peter Valinski                              44     6 M 40-49      26:14.0    8:28/M
      24    Joshua Ruer                                 13     6 M 13-16      26:16.0    8:28/M
      25    Carol L'Esperance       Holyoke  MA         60     1 F 60-99      26:27.0    8:32/M
      26    Ted Hale                                    53     1 M 50-59      26:40.0    8:36/M
      27    Cassidy Valinski                            13     1 F 13-16      26:51.0    8:40/M
      28    Audrey Antosz                               44     2 F 40-49      27:28.0    8:52/M
      29    Susan Labrie                                46     3 F 40-49      27:38.0    8:55/M
      30    Haley Marek                                 13     2 F 13-16      27:42.0    8:56/M
      31    Tyler Zdaniewicz                            16     7 M 13-16      27:47.0    8:58/M
      32    Marjorie Nadeau                             40     4 F 40-49      28:09.0    9:05/M
      33    Yannis Rizos                                15     8 M 13-16      28:17.0    9:07/M
      34    Ryder Valinski                              10     1 M  0-12      28:23.0    9:09/M
      35    Ray Gottlieb                                71     1 M 60-99      28:24.0    9:10/M
      36    Andy Tracy                                  20     6 M 17-22      28:24.0    9:10/M
      37    Jake Lyons                                  19     7 M 17-22      28:26.0    9:10/M
      38    Bob Massaro             chicopee  MA        66     2 M 60-99      28:28.0    9:11/M
      39    Kyle Bean                                   14     9 M 13-16      28:34.0    9:13/M
      40    Tyler Valinski                              14    10 M 13-16      28:58.0    9:21/M
      41    Tucker Valinski                             10     2 M  0-12      29:00.0    9:21/M
      42    Morgan Bean                                 16     3 F 13-16      29:08.0    9:24/M
      43    Amy Roberts                                 38     1 F 30-39      29:21.0    9:28/M
      44    Luanne Clark                                53     3 F 50-59      29:32.0    9:32/M
      45    Jill Grant                                  17     1 F 17-22      29:36.0    9:33/M
      46    Linda Powers                                41     5 F 40-49      29:49.0    9:37/M
      47    Tony Ryan                                   61     3 M 60-99      30:31.0    9:51/M
      48    Amy Campbell                                42     6 F 40-49      32:17.0   10:25/M
      49    Libby Baldwin                               51     4 F 50-59      32:37.0   10:31/M
      50    Nathaniel Munson                            17     8 M 17-22      32:50.0   10:35/M
      51    Lisa Norris                                 32     2 F 30-39      33:33.0   10:49/M
      52    Abigail Touchet                             10     1 F  0-12      33:54.0   10:56/M
      53    Richie Small                                53     2 M 50-59      33:57.0   10:57/M
      54    Sarah Labrie                                17     2 F 17-22      35:50.0   11:34/M
      55    Stacey Jenkins                              35     3 F 30-39      36:36.0   11:48/M
      56    Tom Jenkins                                 35     3 M 30-39      36:36.0   11:48/M