Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun19_Runfor_set1.shtml

Run for the Arts

Yarmouth, MA, June 19, 2010

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Run for the Arts                                  
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:40  5:23    1 21-30    1 M   441 Steven McCarthy             Greene,ME                                                     
   2   17:36  5:41    2 21-30    2 M   449 Ryan Gattoni                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
   3   19:32  6:18    1 15-20    3 M   438 Ryan Eldridge                                                                          
   4   19:42  6:21    1 31-40    4 M    11 Dave Fay                    Dennis,MA                                                     
   5   19:50  6:24    2 31-40    5 M     1 Geoffrey Mulholland         S Dennis,MA                                                   
   6   20:27  6:36    1 51-60    6 M   378 Kenny Colmer                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
   7   20:31  6:37    1 41-50    7 M   396 Paul Avellar                Chatham,MA                                                    
   8   21:31  6:56    2 51-60    8 M   399 Steve Allen                 ,MA                                                           
   9   21:38  6:59    2 41-50    9 M   424 Mark Wilson                 S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  10   21:51  7:03    1 41-50    1 F     4 Michele Wojtkowski          Richmond,MA                                                   
  11   21:55  7:04    3 51-60   10 M   442 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  12   22:11  7:09    3 21-30   11 M    20 Simon Parsons               Yarmouth,MA                                                   
  13   22:18  7:12    4 21-30   12 M   372 William Norcross            Mashpee,MA                                                    
  14   22:21  7:13    3 31-40   13 M   415 Ashely Shook                Northeast,PA                                                  
  15   22:22  7:13    5 21-30   14 M   426 Shawn Woodbury              Boston,MA                                                     
  16   22:40  7:19    3 41-50   15 M     9 Galileo Bonfini             Eastham,MA                                                    
  17   22:54  7:23    6 21-30   16 M   373 Jack Curtis                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
  18   22:58  7:25    1 51-60    2 F   196 Martha Degrazia             Slingerlands,NY                                               
  19   23:36  7:37    1 01-14   17 M   357 Cameron Hayes               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  20   23:40  7:38    4 41-50   18 M   364 John Kyner                  Milton,MA                                                     
  21   23:48  7:41    2 51-60    3 F   418 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  22   23:53  7:42    5 41-50   19 M    28 Mark Lovely                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  23   23:55  7:43    4 31-40   20 M    37 Tim Delaney                                                                            
  24   23:56  7:43    2 41-50    4 F     7 Sandi Wojtkowski            Pittsfield,MA                                                 
  25   24:03  7:45    1 31-40    5 F    36 Rebecca Delaney             Winchester,MA                                                 
  26   24:04  7:46    1 15-20    6 F   375 Jessie Currier              W. Dennis,MA                                                  
  27   24:21  7:51    3 51-60    7 F   439 Wendy Eldridge              Rocky River,OH                                                
  28   24:26  7:53    7 21-30   21 M   425 Greg Woodbury               Worcester,MA                                                  
  29   24:34  7:55    5 31-40   22 M    30 Eric Laplaca                Well,MA                                                       
  30   24:45  7:59    6 41-50   23 M   385 Jim Buckman                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  31   24:45  7:59    1 21-30    8 F   447 Caitlin Cormier             W Dennis,MA                                                   
  32   24:46  7:59    4 51-60   24 M   383 Keith Caldwell              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  33   24:56  8:03    7 41-50   25 M    32 Neil Dillon                 S Yarm,MA                                                     
  34   24:59  8:04    5 51-60   26 M   353 Michael Hagerty             N. Easton,MA                                                  
  35   25:02  8:05    8 21-30   27 M    14 Tommaro Conti               Dennis Port,MA                                                
  36   25:03  8:05    6 51-60   28 M    26 Doug Bean                   W Barnstable,MA                                               
  37   25:04  8:05    2 31-40    9 F     2 Valerie Mulholland          S Dennis,MA                                                   
  38   25:06  8:06    3 31-40   10 F   423 Bonita Wilson               S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  39   25:13  8:08    8 41-50   29 M   406 Thomas Rezendes             S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  40   25:17  8:09    9 21-30   30 M   388 Dana Bergstrom              S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  41   25:20  8:10    7 51-60   31 M    38 Dick Clifford               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  42   25:21  8:11    4 51-60   11 F   352 Sharyn Greenleaf            Brewster,MA                                                   
  43   25:32  8:14    2 21-30   12 F   377 Laura Connelly              San Diego,CA                                                  
  44   25:36  8:15    1 61-70   32 M     6 John Babineau               Arlington,VA                                                  
  45   26:32  8:34    9 41-50   33 M   428 Peter Bornstein             Berwster,MA                                                   
  46   26:40  8:36    1 61-70   13 F   376 Ann Marie Costa             Revere,MA                                                     
  47   26:43  8:37    4 31-40   14 F   436 Kristina Spillane           Worcester,MA                                                  
  48   26:55  8:41    3 21-30   15 F   429 Jackie Ballou               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  49   26:55  8:41    8 51-60   34 M   430 Phil Ballou                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  50   26:56  8:41    4 21-30   16 F   354 Lindsay Hailer              S. Boston,MA                                                  
  51   27:06  8:45    5 51-60   17 F   355 Mary Hailer                 Stow, OH,OH                                                   
  52   27:07  8:45    6 51-60   18 F    12 Sharon Magaliff             S Dennis,MA                                                   
  53   27:15  8:47    3 41-50   19 F   387 Beth Bonacci                Dennisport,MA                                                 
  54   27:16  8:48    2 61-70   35 M   405 Louis Preziosi              Centerville,MA                                                
  55   27:27  8:51   10 41-50   36 M   433 Curtiss Griesing            Wallingford,CT                                                
  56   27:28  8:52    5 31-40   20 F   360 Melissa Hudson              W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  57   27:31  8:53    9 51-60   37 M   435 Thomas Pena                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  58   27:38  8:55    5 21-30   21 F   351 Sarah Gainey                Hanson,MA                                                     
  59   27:40  8:55    4 41-50   22 F    25 Tracy Kepics                Hyannis,MA                                                    
  60   27:41  8:56    6 21-30   23 F   403 Kristen Pate                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  61   27:43  8:56    5 41-50   24 F    22 Pamela Barnes               Harwich,MA                                                    
  62   27:45  8:57    6 31-40   25 F    10 Christine Hornby            Dennis,MA                                                     
  63   27:50  8:59    7 21-30   26 F   407 Addie Roberge               Clinton,MA                                                    
  64   27:51  8:59    3 61-70   38 M   414 Wendell Sharp               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  65   27:52  8:59    6 41-50   27 F   408 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
  66   27:53  9:00    7 41-50   28 F   368 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
  67   27:54  9:00    8 41-50   29 F   437 Constance Lawson            Hollend,MI                                                    
  68   28:00  9:02    8 21-30   30 F   374 Jenny Curtis                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  69   28:05  9:04    9 41-50   31 F   379 Lori Colmer                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  70   28:09  9:05   10 51-60   39 M   356 Steve Hailer                Stow, OH,OH                                                   
  71   28:10  9:05   11 51-60   40 M    24 Dave Daggett                W Dennis,MA                                                   
  72   28:11  9:05    4 61-70   41 M   370 John McIssac                Sandwich,MA                                                   
  73   28:12  9:06   12 51-60   42 M    17 Larry Belliveau             Chatham,MA                                                    
  74   28:19  9:08    9 21-30   32 F    31 Nancy Peterson              Harwich Port,MA                                               
  75   28:49  9:18   10 41-50   33 F    15 Linda Sethares Caruso       S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  76   28:53  9:19   13 51-60   43 M   445 Bill Higgins                Centerville,MA                                                
  77   28:57  9:20   10 21-30   44 M   443 Brad Willis                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
  78   29:01  9:22   11 41-50   45 M     3 Ken Seuman                  Dover,MA                                                      
  79   29:09  9:24    7 31-40   34 F    16 Michelle Tavano             W Barstable,MA                                                
  80   29:09  9:24   10 21-30   35 F   200 Norma Eberle                Hyannis,MA                                                    
  81   29:24  9:29    1 71-98   46 M   380 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
  82   29:39  9:34   11 41-50   36 F    23 Joanne Logie                W Harwich,MA                                                  
  83   29:42  9:35   11 21-30   37 F   400 Alexis Agaman               E. Sandwich,MA                                                
  84   29:48  9:37    8 31-40   38 F   431 Emmaunuelle Dubois          Harwich,MA                                                    
  85   29:48  9:37    9 31-40   39 F    27 Joanna Watson               Bass River,MA                                                 
  86   29:59  9:40    7 51-60   40 F   389 JoAnn Bauer                 Leicester,MA                                                  
  87   30:05  9:42   14 51-60   47 M   432 Peter Paoli                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  88   30:37  9:53    5 61-70   48 M     8 Paul Ruchinskas             Brewster,MA                                                   
  89   30:45  9:55    6 31-40   49 M   411 Eric Sabatinelli            Osterville,MA                                                 
  90   30:53  9:58   12 41-50   50 M   427 Rusty Young                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  91   30:53  9:58   12 41-50   41 F   398 Janine Annis-Young          Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  92   30:54  9:58    2 61-70   42 F   239 Martha Edwards              W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  93   30:56  9:59   15 51-60   51 M    18 Thomas Yince                Centerville,MA                                                
  94   31:17 10:05   16 51-60   52 M   349 Ralph Feinstein             Scotia,NY                                                     
  95   31:23 10:07   13 41-50   43 F   434 Katherine Schave            Wallingford,CT                                                
  96   31:26 10:08   13 41-50   53 M   362 Pasquale Iachetta           Dennis,MA                                                     
  97   31:58 10:19   14 41-50   44 F   440 Debbie Fratus               S Dennis,MA                                                   
  98   32:12 10:23   15 41-50   45 F   401 Liz Novak                   Bass River,MA                                                 
  99   32:15 10:24   12 21-30   46 F   365 Michelle Labresh            E. Weymouth,MA                                                
 100   32:16 10:25    8 51-60   47 F   199 Carol Duchaney              Abington,MA                                                   
 101   32:23 10:27    6 61-70   54 M    35 Howard Hayes                Brewster,MA                                                   
 102   32:43 10:33    2 71-98   55 M   384 Clement Burlingame          Harwichport,MA                                                
 103   32:45 10:34   13 21-30   48 F   444 Meg Willis                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 104   33:05 10:40   10 31-40   49 F   361 Joanne Iachetta             Dennis,MA                                                     
 105   33:14 10:43    9 51-60   50 F   390 Kelly Barnatchez            W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 106   33:35 10:50   10 51-60   51 F   366 Bettyann Lauria             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 107   33:48 10:54   14 21-30   52 F   420 Samantha Vidal              Boston,MA                                                     
 108   33:54 10:56    3 61-70   53 F   367 Patricia Mahoney            Dennisport,MA                                                 
 109   34:07 11:00   16 41-50   54 F   371 Joanne Nobre                S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 110   34:34 11:09   11 51-60   55 F    29 Judy Terry                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 111   34:49 11:14    2 01-14   56 M   395 Colin Babineau              Braintree,MA                                                  
 112   34:50 11:14    3 01-14   57 M   402 Benjamin Novak              Bass River,MA                                                 
 113   35:05 11:19    7 31-40   58 M   392 Taylor Babineau             Braintree,MA                                                  
 114   35:06 11:19   17 51-60   59 M    21 Tom Osborn                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 115   35:28 11:26   12 51-60   56 F   417 Deborah Stetson             Eastham,MA                                                    
 116   36:01 11:37    3 71-98   60 M   419 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 117   36:10 11:40    8 31-40   61 M   359 Matthew Hough               Brockton,MA                                                   
 118   36:14 11:41   17 41-50   57 F   381 Jane Coelho                 S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 119   36:18 11:43   13 51-60   58 F   448 Lisa Cormier                W Dennis,MA                                                   
 120   36:26 11:45   15 21-30   59 F    33 Sarah Wallens               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 121   36:34 11:48   14 51-60   60 F    34 Susan Curley                S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 122   36:36 11:48    4 01-14   62 M   412 Ryan Sabatinelli            Osterville,MA                                                 
 123   36:36 11:48   11 31-40   61 F   413 Megan Sabatinelli           Osterville,MA                                                 
 124   36:50 11:53     Age?     62 F   358 Betsy Holden                Brewster,MA                                                   
 125   37:56 12:14   18 41-50   63 F   386 Lori Boyle                  S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 126   38:13 12:20    1 01-14   64 F   394 Myla Babineau               Braintree,MA                                                  
 127   38:13 12:20   19 41-50   65 F   393 Cheryl Babineau             Braintree,MA                                                  
 128   39:44 12:49    7 61-70   63 M   410 James Ronesi                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 129   39:58 12:54   12 31-40   66 F   369 Elizabeth Marshall          Cotuit,MA                                                     
 130   40:19 13:00   13 31-40   67 F    13 Tracy Shughnessy            Hyannis,MA                                                    
 131   40:27 13:03    8 61-70   64 M   397 Michael Armano              Revere,MA                                                     
 132   40:50 13:10   15 51-60   68 F   409 Candace Ronesi              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 133   41:29 13:23    4 61-70   69 F   446 Donna Thompson              N Eastham,MA                                                  
 134   41:58 13:32    9 61-70   65 M   382 John Chapman                W. Yarmouth,MA