Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun14_STANLE_set1.shtml

STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS COUNTRY RACE

WESTFIELD, MA, June 14, 2010

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 3 - June 21, 2010
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  6/14/10
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk7  Pace  Poin 
===== ===== =================== === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ==== 
    1   807 TYLER STAHL          18   1/4    M1729              18:15   6:05      
    2  1946 TIM STOCKER          15   1/12   M0116 GSH          18:24   6:08      
    3  1876 JOE CECCHI           14   2/12   M0116              18:24   6:08      
    4  1072 Neal Colburn         15   3/12   M0116              18:34   6:12      
    5  1965 DAN KORPITA          20   2/4    M1729              19:06   6:22      
    6   680 BRIAN SENEZ          28   3/4    M1729              19:37   6:33      
    7  1747 COLLIN GREENOUGH     17   4/12   M0116              19:58   6:40      
    8  2043 DANIEL MCNAIR        35   1/6    M3039              20:00   6:40      
    9  1923 KYLE LEPLANTE        15   5/12   M0116 WHS          20:02   6:41      
   10   355 SPENCER BEAVER       33   2/6    M3039 EORC         20:04   6:42      
   11  1416 JOE FOIS             35   3/6    M3039 GSH          20:12   6:44      
   12  1948 ALEX PAREDES         31   4/6    M3039              20:21   6:47      
   13  1186 JASON BEAVER          9   6/12   M0116 EORC         20:25*  6:49      
   14  1820 ADAM HULL            22   4/4    M1729              20:36   6:52      
   15  1053 CHRIS CORRADINO      37   5/6    M3039 EORC         20:49   6:57      
   16   852 CHARLIE MUSE         53   1/5    M5059              20:56   6:59      
   17  1942 ISAK LUND            10   7/12   M0116              21:37*  7:13      
   18  1635 LOUIS DISESSA        66   1/5    M6099 EORC         21:41   7:14      
   19  1961 MARY SYPEK           19   1/5    F1729              21:56   7:19      
   20  1947 ANNE LUND            45   1/4    F4049              22:01*  7:21      
   21  1788 JEN GRESTY           14   1/9    F0116              22:07   7:23      
   22  1396 ROBERT LEPAGE        48   1/4    M4049 EORC         22:10   7:24      
   23  1913 BAILEY CECCHI        13   8/12   M0116              22:26   7:29      
   24  1861 KRISTI RICHARDSON    24   2/5    F1729              22:40   7:34      
   25     4 BILL THIBAULT        53   2/5    M5059 EORC         22:53   7:38      
   26  1809 VANESSA DIANA        40   2/4    F4049              23:07   7:43      
   27  1966 JACOB CONWAY         16   9/12   M0116              23:27   7:49      
   28  1596 TERRY HICKEY         51   3/5    M5059              23:27   7:49      
   29  1957 JOSE ADAMS           41   2/4    M4049              23:31   7:51      
   30  1950 DILLON CECCHI        16  10/12   M0116              23:34   7:51      
   31   318 MAURA BURNS          31   1/1    F3039 EORC         23:35   7:52      
   32  1721 COREY STAHL          15  11/12   M0116              24:14   8:05      
   33  1956 MARY-ALEX ZICKEFOOS  27   3/5    F1729              24:30   8:10      
   34   495 KIMBERLY BEAVER       7   2/9    F0116 EORC         24:41*  8:14      
   35   335 PATRICK BURNS        34   6/6    M3039 EORC         25:10   8:23      
   36  1960 KATIE CURLEY         17   3/9    F0116              25:27   8:29      
   37   657 CAROLYN STOCKER      17   4/9    F0116 GSH          25:28   8:30      
   38  1958 SAVANNA CHAROW       09   5/9    F0116              25:38   8:33      
   39    21 BOB MASSARO          66   2/5    M6099 EORC         25:45   8:35      
   40    26 DAVID HENNESSEY      41   3/4    M4049              25:56   8:39      
   41  1884 CHERYL PARZICH       47   3/4    F4049              26:00   8:40      
   42  1420 DENNIS BEAVER        11  12/12   M0116 EORC         26:26   8:49      
   43  1963 EMILIA LUND          13   6/9    F0116              27:34   9:12      
   44  1830 JOHN COLBURN         52   4/5    M5059              27:57   9:19      
   45    99 DAN LYNES            67   3/5    M6099 EORC         28:07   9:23      
   46  1959 BRIANNA CHAROW       07   7/9    F0116              28:23*  9:28      
   47     7 RAY CHAROW           48   4/4    M4049              28:23   9:28      
   48  1775 RAY WENNINGER        61   4/5    M6099 EORC         28:29   9:30      
   49  1835 RICHARD SYPEK        51   5/5    M5059              31:24  10:28      
   50  1962 FLORA MASCIADRELLI   50   1/2    F5059              31:28  10:30      
   6/14/2010  7:19PM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD



                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 3 - June 21, 2010
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  6/14/10
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk7  Pace  Poin 
===== ===== =================== === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ==== 
   51  1968 KAREN BOOTH          43   4/4    F4049              32:28  10:50      
   52  1967 JORDAN CONWAY        13   8/9    F0116              32:54  10:58      
   53  1964 MEGAN CECCHI         14   9/9    F0116              33:01  11:01      
   54  1836 CATHY SYPEK          50   2/2    F5059              33:14  11:05      
   55  1821 KATE HELLER          19   4/5    F1729              33:54  11:18      
   56   980 TONY LUCIA           72   5/5    M6099 EORC         36:32* 12:11      
   57  1925 ERIN HULL            24   5/5    F1729              36:36  12:12      
   6/14/2010  7:19PM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD