Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jun12_Hyanni_set1.shtml

Hyannis Sprint I Triathlon

Hyannis, MA, June 12, 2010

[Team Results | Elite Division Results | Age Group Results | Special Divisions Results ]

Individual Results

                                                                      Page 1
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   1/7    ELITEMM        1   George Bent               45 M Centerville MA             3    4:54    3   27:22    2   20:53   53:10         
    2   1/4    ELITEM        14   Raymond Botelho           37 M East Falmouth MA           5    5:04    2   26:31   10   21:41   53:17         
    3   1/9    M1819         76   Stephen Wright            19 M Holliston MA              14    5:20    1   26:12   14   22:16   53:49         
    4   2/4    ELITEM         5   Grant Rice                18 M Dover MA                   4    4:56    4   28:26    6   21:03   54:26         
    5   1/72   M2529        163   Bryan Jarrett             26 M Cambridge MA              29    5:48    5   28:31    3   20:56   55:16         
    6   1/24   M2024         88   Calin Brammer             22 M Marblehead MA              2    4:52   14   30:09    8   21:10   56:12         
    7   1/66   M3539        533   Stratton Lloyd            39 M Newburyport MA            38    5:57    7   28:53    9   21:36   56:27         
    8   2/9    M1819         72   Jake Newfield             19 M Needham MA                81    6:32   21   30:59    1   20:35   58:07         
    9   2/7    ELITEMM        9   Scott Stavely             42 M Franklin MA               65    6:18   10   29:24   16   22:36   58:19         
   10   3/7    ELITEMM        8   Brian Ahern               42 M N Smithfield RI           32    5:51    6   28:40   33   23:50   58:22         
   11   3/4    ELITEM         6   Steve Ruane               29 M Winchester MA            166    7:22    9   29:16   11   21:59   58:38         
   12   4/4    ELITEM         7   Jon Chesto                39 M S Boston MA               45    6:06   35   31:44    4   20:58   58:49         
   13   1/22   M5559        828   Edward Sparkowski         55 M Simsbury CT                                         18   22:38   59:05         
   14   1/5    M1617         60   Taylor Peterson           17 M Fairfield CT              30    5:48   27   31:17   15   22:28   59:34         
   15   2/72   M2529        122   Adam Rago                 25 M Falmouth MA               15    5:22   17   30:19   35   24:01   59:43         
   16   3/72   M2529        224   Andrew Ciardelli          28 M Milford NH               109    6:54   19   30:45   13   22:05   59:44         
   17   4/72   M2529        181   Matthew Ditrolio          26 M W Bridgewater MA                                     5   21:02   59:46         
   18   1/77   M4044        553   John Wozny                40 M Wellesley MA             107    6:51   12   29:29   27   23:36   59:57         
   19   2/77   M4044        630   Craig Provost             43 M Cumberland RI             61    6:16    8   29:07   48   24:33   59:57         
   20   3/9    M1819         67   Reggie Oconnor            18 M Lakeville MA               6    5:06   47   32:18   17   22:36 1:00:01         
   21   1/54   M4549        733   Edward Rheaume            48 M Berkley MA                                          12   22:04 1:00:13         
   22   5/72   M2529        250   Robert Obrien             28 M Boston MA                169    7:23   11   29:25   30   23:40 1:00:29         
   23   6/72   M2529        145   Nicholas Normandin        25 M Leominster MA                                      102   26:05 1:00:39         
   24   2/66   M3539        507   David Gauthier            39 M Stoughton MA                                        26   23:33 1:01:05         
   25   4/7    ELITEMM        3   Owen McGonagle            46 M Milton MA                 17    5:34   18   30:36   63   25:00 1:01:11         
   26   7/72   M2529        942   Jay Toutant               29 M Newton MA                  8    5:10   20   30:57   69   25:10 1:01:18         
   27   1/54   M3034        407   Normand Fedor Smith       34 M Boston MA                117    6:57   15   30:13   37   24:09 1:01:20         
   28   4/9    M1819         71   Dustin Weigle             19 M Southborough MA           71    6:24   25   31:15   32   23:45 1:01:25         
   29   8/72   M2529        263   Christopher Lin           29 M Boston MA                 20    5:38   26   31:15   49   24:33 1:01:27         
   30   3/77   M4044        645   Michael Anderson          43 M Danvers MA                78    6:30   30   31:31   29   23:39 1:01:41         
   31   2/5    M1617         61   Will Adams                17 M Franklin MA                1    4:40   13   30:02   67   25:06 1:01:49    2:00 
   32   9/72   M2529        260   Ben Hamilton              29 M Deerfield MA              12    5:17   34   31:43   70   25:10 1:02:11         
   33  10/72   M2529        229   Derek Christeler          28 M S Boston MA              179    7:27   33   31:41   21   23:12 1:02:21         
   34   4/77   M4044        915   Geoffrey Newton           43 M South Chatham MA         478    9:42   32   31:39    7   21:03 1:02:25         
   35   5/77   M4044        945   Michael Weston            42 M Wellesley MA                                        89   25:45 1:02:29         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 2
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   36   2/54   M3034        302   Pieter Beck               30 M Falmouth MA              260    7:54   16   30:18   50   24:35 1:02:48         
   37   1/32   F4549        717   Christine Pratt-Gorrill   47 F Centerville MA            55    6:11   55   32:44   36   24:03 1:02:59         
   38   6/77   M4044        632   David Waterman            43 M Milton MA                144    7:09   22   31:03   56   24:50 1:03:03         
   39   3/54   M3034        370   Krystian MacEk            33 M Everett MA                                          72   25:15 1:03:07         
   40  11/72   M2529        217   Robin Fitzgerald Green    27 M New York NY              203    7:35   46   32:14   25   23:29 1:03:19         
   41   1/70   F3034        363   Jenny Harvey              33 F Allston MA                52    6:09   49   32:21   57   24:50 1:03:21         
   42   7/77   M4044        595   Rich Partridge            41 M Needham MA               186    7:30   50   32:24   24   23:27 1:03:22         
   43   1/36   M5054        805   Ed Barth                  52 M Franklin MA               43    6:04   37   32:01   79   25:24 1:03:30         
   44   3/66   M3539        418   Christopher Crema         35 M W Barnstable MA          218    7:40   29   31:28   44   24:30 1:03:39         
   45   2/54   M4549        690   Robert Sullivan           45 M Dover MA                  83    6:33   45   32:13   60   24:53 1:03:40         
   46   1/87   F2529        281   Sarah Newcomb             29 F Orleans MA                49    6:08   48   32:20   73   25:15 1:03:44         
   47   2/36   M5054        824   Tom Howes                 54 M S Orleans MA              53    6:09   40   32:06   83   25:28 1:03:44         
   48   8/77   M4044        580   Garrett Goggin            41 M Charlestown MA                                      22   23:13 1:03:58         
   49   4/54   M3034        413   Vincent Duarte            34 M Provincetown MA                                     86   25:39 1:04:06         
   50   2/87   F2529        159   Allison Coughlin          26 F Charlestown MA           176    7:26   42   32:09   54   24:42 1:04:18         
   51   3/54   M4549        746   Richard Savage            48 M Needham MA                16    5:23   61   33:12   88   25:43 1:04:19         
   52   5/54   M3034        342   Jason Faulconer           32 M Natick MA                  7    5:09   54   32:36  127   26:39 1:04:25         
   53   4/66   M3539        497   Ryan Pace                 38 M Brookline MA                                                   1:04:41         
   54  12/72   M2529        199   Jason Paganelli           27 M Stoughton MA                                        64   25:00 1:04:42         
   55   2/32   F4549        692   Stacey Lane               45 F Charlestown MA           126    7:02   53   32:35   66   25:04 1:04:42         
   56   2/24   M2024         99 F Sean Korb                 23 M Boston MA                 19    5:37   65   33:21   95   25:57 1:04:56         
   57  13/72   M2529        227 F Brendan Lang              28 M Brighton MA                                         98   26:01 1:05:00         
   58   5/66   M3539        530   Peter November            39 M Newtonville MA           108    6:53   51   32:27   93   25:54 1:05:15         
   59   5/7    ELITEMM       13   Dwight Pfundstein         54 M Mashpee MA               101    6:47   38   32:03  113   26:25 1:05:16         
   60   6/54   M3034        394   Grant Mulliken            34 M Brighton MA                                        116   26:31 1:05:20         
   61   6/66   M3539        429   Peter Beauregard          35 M Sudbury MA               367    8:44   44   32:11   45   24:30 1:05:26         
   62   7/66   M3539        501 F Ben Bergquist             39 M E Harwich MA                                        90   25:45 1:05:27         
   63   1/49   F4044        918   Maura Bennett             43 F Sherborn MA              172    7:24   71   33:27   52   24:38 1:05:30         
   64   4/54   M4549        736   John Pizzuto              48 M Needham MA                                          99   26:04 1:05:35         
   65   8/66   M3539        484 C Greg Lewis                38 M Boston MA                118    6:58   39   32:05  121   26:36 1:05:40         
   66   5/54   M4549        742   Michael Mutter            48 M Needham MA               113    6:55   58   32:48   97   26:00 1:05:44         
   67   5/9    M1819         74 F Mateusz Turolski          19 M Boston MA                 80    6:31   84   34:12   65   25:01 1:05:45         
   68   1/50   F3539        524   Melanie Obrien            39 F North Grafton MA                                   110   26:17 1:05:50         
   69   9/77   M4044        647   Sean Plummer              43 M Forestdale MA            154    7:15   83   34:11   47   24:31 1:05:58         
   70   6/54   M4549        751   Daniel Azevedo            49 M Fall River MA                                      100   26:04 1:06:00         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 3
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   71  10/77   M4044        598 C Robert Flaherty           41 M Mashpee MA               204    7:35   23   31:09  157   27:15 1:06:00         
   72   3/24   M2024         90 F Chris McKennan            22 M Ithaca NY                                           62   24:57 1:06:07         
   73  14/72   M2529        940 F Brendan Sullivan          26 M Cambridge MA             119    6:58  133   35:36   28   23:36 1:06:11         
   74   1/1    ELITEFM       11   Trish Cundiff             45 F Sandwich MA               79    6:30   41   32:07  173   27:35 1:06:13         
   75   7/54   M4549        702   John Cloherty             46 M Canton MA                 58    6:13  100   34:54   68   25:06 1:06:14         
   76  11/77   M4044        577 C Dan Greer                 41 M Woburn MA                242    7:48   28   31:17  160   27:16 1:06:22         
   77  15/72   M2529        165 C Christopher Cochran       26 M Mashpee MA                21    5:40   68   33:25  163   27:19 1:06:25         
   78   2/22   M5559        833   Thomas MacKie             55 M Sudbury MA                68    6:20   59   33:01  147   27:06 1:06:28         
   79   2/70   F3034        401   Kelwin Conroy             34 F Arlington MA              89    6:40   52   32:32  158   27:15 1:06:28         
   80   8/54   M4549        760   Rob Breault               49 M Branford CT               88    6:38   36   31:57  185   27:52 1:06:28         
   81   7/54   M3034        936 F Michael Hamilton          33 M Acton MA                 230    7:45   64   33:19   80   25:25 1:06:30         
   82   2/50   F3539        434   Amy Pace                  36 F Brookline MA              97    6:45  126   35:26   46   24:30 1:06:42         
   83   1/11   M6064        874   Gene Cormier              63 M S Dennis MA                                                    1:06:42         
   84   9/66   M3539        445   Owen Hall                 36 M Manchester MA             33    5:51   66   33:21  171   27:32 1:06:45         
   85   8/54   M3034        944   William Reilly            34 M Norwell MA               187    7:30   24   31:10  194   28:05 1:06:46         
   86   3/87   F2529        202   Kate Klim                 27 F S Boston MA              159    7:18  140   35:45   31   23:43 1:06:47         
   87  10/66   M3539        431   Tom Pena                  35 M Duxbury MA               205    7:35  111   35:08   38   24:09 1:06:53         
   88   1/1    M1015         51   Jonathan Dicesare         14 M Cobleskill NY            430    9:15   90   34:31   23   23:14 1:07:01         
   89  12/77   M4044        542 F David Dragseth            40 M Whitefish Bay WI         287    8:07   67   33:24   96   25:57 1:07:29         
   90  16/72   M2529        126 F Christian Biagetti        25 M Brighton MA              455    9:26   85   34:13   34   23:50 1:07:30         
   91  17/72   M2529        225   Andrew McKay              28 M Charlestown MA           110    6:54   82   34:07  115   26:30 1:07:32         
   92  18/72   M2529        172   Gabriel Vallejo           26 M New York NY               98    6:45  131   35:31   75   25:18 1:07:35         
   93   3/22   M5559        835   Duncan MacKintosh         56 M Nashua NH                 85    6:34   62   33:18  177   27:42 1:07:35         
   94   4/87   F2529        204   Kathryn Sweeney           27 F Somerville MA             54    6:09  143   35:51   87   25:41 1:07:42         
   95   9/54   M4549        732   Christopher Novak         48 M Mashpee MA                                          85   25:32 1:07:46         
   96  13/77   M4044        897   Jimmy Coon                43 M Duxbury MA                                         142   26:59 1:07:46         
   97  10/54   M4549        701   John Benevides            46 M New Bedford MA           295    8:09  106   35:02   53   24:39 1:07:51         
   98  14/77   M4044        584   Kevin Quinn               41 M Bristol RI                94    6:43   75   33:53  165   27:20 1:07:57         
   99  15/77   M4044        599   Sam Crowell               41 M Yarmouthport MA          115    6:56  103   34:55  103   26:07 1:07:59         
  100   3/36   M5054        823   Scott Mellecker           54 M Princeton MA                                       234   28:42 1:08:00         
  101   3/32   F4549        674   Amy Doherty               45 F Osterville MA            127    7:02   57   32:46  212   28:22 1:08:11         
  102  11/66   M3539        482   Frederick Malloy          38 M Wellesley MA             244    7:49   60   33:08  156   27:14 1:08:12         
  103   4/22   M5559        840   Nick Harmansky            56 M W Barnstable MA          214    7:39  138   35:43   59   24:52 1:08:15         
  104  11/54   M4549        718   Damian Barr               47 M Chatham MA                59    6:13   77   33:57  198   28:07 1:08:18         
  105   9/54   M3034        334   Stephan Gildea            31 M S Boston MA                                         19   23:09 1:08:39         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 4
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  106  12/54   M4549        739   Kevin Pringle             48 M Billerica MA              47    6:07   69   33:25  257   29:10 1:08:43         
  107  19/72   M2529        139 F Lukasz Turolski           25 M Malden MA                206    7:35  117   35:14   94   25:56 1:08:46         
  108   3/50   F3539        444   Mary Alice Brady          36 F Medford MA                                         117   26:31 1:08:49         
  109   4/24   M2024        100 F Stephen Moffat            23 M Boston MA                 27    5:46  149   35:59  146   27:05 1:08:51         
  110  16/77   M4044        592   Nathan Felt               41 M Boston MA                194    7:32  166   36:39   55   24:44 1:08:56         
  111  12/66   M3539        520 F Jonathan Paine            39 M Windham ME               150    7:13   43   32:09  286   29:35 1:08:58         
  112  10/54   M3034        293   Eric Schwenker            30 M Queensbury NY             10    5:16   87   34:23  264   29:19 1:08:59         
  113  13/54   M4549        714   Brian Buchanan            47 M Newport RI               201    7:34   63   33:18  204   28:13 1:09:06         
  114  17/77   M4044        660   Joe MacDonald             44 M Yarmouth ME              156    7:16   96   34:47  145   27:03 1:09:07         
  115   4/36   M5054        802   David Chapin              52 M Milford NH               285    8:05  136   35:41   77   25:21 1:09:08         
  116   4/32   F4549        709   Terry Walsh               46 F E Harwich MA             124    7:01   78   33:58  201   28:10 1:09:10         
  117   5/36   M5054        774   Ken Gaynor                50 M Falmouth MA              231    7:45  171   36:51   51   24:36 1:09:13         
  118  14/54   M4549        713   Bill Campbell             47 M Yarmouthport MA          165    7:21  101   34:54  143   27:00 1:09:16         
  119  20/72   M2529        143   Michael Bruno             25 M Boston MA                 56    6:12  145   35:53  150   27:10 1:09:16         
  120  18/77   M4044        616   Kaj Huld                  42 M Portland ME              328    8:25   93   34:37  111   26:20 1:09:23         
  121   6/36   M5054        794 C Richard Storm             51 M St Catharines ON                                   189   27:57 1:09:23         
  122  19/77   M4044        663   Joshua Larson             44 M Orleans MA               162    7:19   98   34:53  151   27:11 1:09:24         
  123   3/70   F3034        368   Kristin Carbone           33 F New York NY                                        186   27:52 1:09:24         
  124   4/70   F3034        351   Alison Lorusso            33 F Falmouth MA               28    5:47  161   36:27  154   27:12 1:09:27         
  125  21/72   M2529        153 F Sean Kelly                25 M Milford MA               139    7:07  109   35:06  161   27:17 1:09:31         
  126   5/87   F2529        254 A Adele McCarthy Beauvais   29 F New York NY               11    5:16  124   35:24  242   28:52 1:09:33         
  127  20/77   M4044        654   Dan Connor                44 M Cotuit MA                                          176   27:41 1:09:35         
  128   5/70   F3034        382   Tracey Driscoll           33 F Pembroke MA              314    8:18  144   35:51   82   25:26 1:09:36         
  129   7/36   M5054        769   Don Olson                 50 M Andover MA               282    8:04   81   34:05  169   27:31 1:09:41         
  130  13/66   M3539        472   Mark Tracy                37 M Providence RI            173    7:24  110   35:06  152   27:11 1:09:42         
  131  15/54   M4549        697 F Chuck Carignan            46 M Boston MA                296    8:09  155   36:21   71   25:14 1:09:45         
  132  16/54   M4549        706   Liam Monaghan             46 M Centerville MA            75    6:29  147   35:54  166   27:24 1:09:48         
  133  17/54   M4549        722   John Calladine            47 M Cambridge MA             316    8:19   72   33:27  193   28:02 1:09:49         
  134  14/66   M3539        489 C John McCabe               38 M Grafton MA                                         251   29:02 1:09:49         
  135   1/21   F5054        770   Ellen Howland             50 F Falmouth MA              249    7:51   74   33:46  206   28:16 1:09:54         
  136   6/9    M1819         66 C Michael Ricci             18 M Needham MA                44    6:05  345   40:41   20   23:11 1:09:58         
  137   2/49   F4044        624   Wendy Horne               42 F Charlestown MA           170    7:23   95   34:46  184   27:49 1:09:59         
  138  18/54   M4549        949 C James Dezutter            48 M Shrewsbury MA             64    6:17   31   31:38  454   32:05 1:10:01         
  139   5/24   M2024         86   Nathaniel Sabatt          21 M Osterville MA             87    6:37  258   38:58   41   24:26 1:10:02         
  140  22/72   M2529        188 F Simon Frechette           26 M Brookline MA              72    6:24  112   35:08  226   28:36 1:10:09         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 5
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  141   4/50   F3539        430   Phoebe Freer              35 F Boston MA                351    8:37   99   34:53  128   26:40 1:10:11         
  142  11/54   M3034        311 F Chris MacEk               31 M Everett MA                60    6:13  108   35:03  258   29:12 1:10:29         
  143   1/22   F2024        119   Sasha Brophy              24 F Brookline MA              25    5:44  146   35:53  243   28:52 1:10:30         
  144  23/72   M2529        148   Patrick Konvicka          25 M N Conway NH                                        215   28:27 1:10:32         
  145  19/54   M4549        744   Richard Burgess           48 M Kingston MA                                         74   25:17 1:10:36         
  146  21/77   M4044        611   David Dyson               42 M Newington CT                                       283   29:33 1:10:36         
  147   6/70   F3034        327   Melissa Stone             31 F Boston MA                128    7:02  246   38:45   61   24:54 1:10:42         
  148  22/77   M4044        565   Miguel Hernan             40 M Brookline MA             261    7:57  151   36:06  126   26:38 1:10:42         
  149  23/77   M4044        606 F Chris McMahon             42 M Norwell MA               133    7:06  174   36:54  131   26:42 1:10:43         
  150   6/87   F2529        236   Jessica Butler            28 F Dorchester MA             18    5:36  235   38:34  118   26:34 1:10:45         
  151  24/72   M2529        146   Nicholas Philpott         25 M S Yarmouth MA            131    7:05  175   36:57  140   26:54 1:10:57         
  152   5/22   M5559        857   Richard Chretien          59 M S Weymouth MA            195    7:32  125   35:25  191   28:01 1:10:59         
  153  25/72   M2529        253   Adam Cole                 29 M Cambridge MA             104    6:49  156   36:21  188   27:55 1:11:06         
  154  24/77   M4044        549   James Hawley              40 M W Barnstable MA                                    183   27:48 1:11:08         
  155  20/54   M4549        684 F Mark Shaughnessy          45 M Dedham MA                152    7:14   86   34:21  284   29:33 1:11:09         
  156  26/72   M2529        948 F Takuji Nakano             27 M Boston MA                352    8:37  120   35:17  162   27:17 1:11:12         
  157  15/66   M3539        453   Damon Farnum              37 M Dover MA                 147    7:11  139   35:44  207   28:16 1:11:12         
  158  16/66   M3539        527 C Mike Krumsiek             39 M Cohasset MA              325    8:24  107   35:02  180   27:46 1:11:13         
  159  12/54   M3034        323   Matthew Ciardelli         31 M Nashua NH                177    7:26  153   36:16  172   27:32 1:11:15         
  160   8/36   M5054        825   Wayne Guyther             54 M Vineyard Haven MA                                  109   26:15 1:11:22         
  161  17/66   M3539        568   Robert Green              39 M Middleboro MA            215    7:39  198   37:35  104   26:09 1:11:24         
  162   2/21   F5054        818   Kathleen Thomas           53 F Mashpee MA               265    7:59  115   35:12  205   28:13 1:11:25         
  163   1/7    M6569        878   Adam Ross                 67 M Falmouth MA              315    8:18   80   34:01  253   29:06 1:11:26         
  164  13/54   M3034        358   Donald Postles Jr         33 M New Rochelle NY           24    5:43  234   38:33  153   27:11 1:11:28         
  165  21/54   M4549        737   Joseph Baldiga            48 M Hopkinton MA             485    9:46  160   36:26   76   25:19 1:11:32         
  166   1/4    F1015        912   Isabella Walko            14 F Osterville MA              9    5:15  256   38:57  164   27:19 1:11:32         
  167  27/72   M2529        267 F Gregory Ingolia           29 M Boston MA                283    8:04  188   37:16  106   26:12 1:11:33         
  168  25/77   M4044        652   William Joyce             43 M Canton MA                226    7:44  114   35:11  227   28:37 1:11:33         
  169  28/72   M2529        271   Joseph Grassia            29 M Jamaica Plain MA         142    7:08  172   36:51  178   27:42 1:11:42         
  170  29/72   M2529        233   Gregory Yavanian          28 M Brighton MA                                        112   26:20 1:11:46         
  171   7/87   F2529        176   Katherine Riley           26 F Boston MA                 34    5:52  280   39:25  114   26:29 1:11:47         
  172   9/36   M5054        780   Mike Cerruti              50 M Boston MA                                          174   27:36 1:11:48         
  173   7/70   F3034        325   Meghan Maguire            31 F E Falmouth MA            297    8:09  219   38:14   81   25:25 1:11:49         
  174  10/36   M5054        820   Andrew Scherding          54 M S Orleans MA                                       195   28:05 1:11:52         
  175   2/11   M6064        859   Glenn Richards            60 M Holden MA                258    7:53  102   34:54  254   29:06 1:11:54         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 6
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  176  30/72   M2529        137 F Josh Stoklosa             25 M Brighton MA              368    8:46  252   38:51   39   24:18 1:11:56         
  177   6/7    ELITEMM        4   Michael Conena            50 M E Sandwich MA            288    8:07  122   35:18  221   28:31 1:11:57         
  178  18/66   M3539        495   Matt Eng                  38 M Sudbury MA               227    7:44  118   35:14  249   29:00 1:11:59         
  179  11/36   M5054        812   Michael Sullivan          52 M E Bridgewater MA         308    8:16   56   32:44  381   30:58 1:11:59         
  180   3/49   F4044        625 F Allison Quinlan           43 F Hampton NH               462    9:32  104   35:00  168   27:30 1:12:03         
  181   6/24   M2024         94   David Koweek              23 M Woods Hole MA             22    5:41  273   39:20  144   27:02 1:12:04         
  182   5/50   F3539        511   Erin Caswell              39 F N Falmouth MA            151    7:13  130   35:29  270   29:21 1:12:04         
  183  12/36   M5054        782   David Souza               51 M E Sandwich MA            384    8:54   73   33:38  282   29:31 1:12:04         
  184   1/2    F5559        855   Vianna Zimbel             58 F Glastonbury CT                                     260   29:13 1:12:08         
  185  19/66   M3539        477   Barry Payne               38 M Newton MA                180    7:27  158   36:24  213   28:25 1:12:17         
  186  20/66   M3539        485   Jeff Kurtz                38 M Wayland MA               493    9:49  181   37:06   78   25:23 1:12:19         
  187  26/77   M4044        559   Kristopher Eielson        40 M Lexington MA             134    7:06   79   33:58  407   31:16 1:12:21         
  188  31/72   M2529        184 F Peter Arsenault           26 M Brighton MA              302    8:11  150   35:59  203   28:11 1:12:22         
  189   7/24   M2024        934 F Mike Lysakowski           24 M Ware MA                  148    7:11  185   37:11  199   28:07 1:12:30         
  190  13/36   M5054        764   Brian Turley              50 M Pembroke MA              475    9:38  190   37:24   84   25:28 1:12:31         
  191  22/54   M4549        759   Mark Emmons               49 M Mohegan Lake NY          140    7:07   89   34:25  382   30:58 1:12:31         
  192  27/77   M4044        563   Matthew Sonnabend         40 M Cotuit MA                228    7:44  121   35:17  280   29:30 1:12:32         
  193   4/49   F4044        666   Kristi Holden             44 F Hingham MA               263    7:58  168   36:46  187   27:53 1:12:38         
  194  28/77   M4044        596 F Rob Schmults              41 M Brookline MA             232    7:45  216   38:12  130   26:41 1:12:39         
  195   1/2    F1617         55   Emily Doherty             17 F Hopkinton MA              90    6:40  179   37:04  244   28:54 1:12:39         
  196  14/54   M3034        386   Andrew Spieth             34 M Somerville MA            233    7:45  244   38:43  105   26:11 1:12:40         
  197   8/24   M2024        101 F Stuart Wall               23 M Newton Centre MA         188    7:30  180   37:04  196   28:05 1:12:40         
  198   6/22   M5559        853   Rick Konvicka             58 M Fayetteville NY          236    7:46   94   34:39  327   30:16 1:12:42         
  199  15/54   M3034        310   Brendan Bernard           31 M Charlestown MA            40    6:02  141   35:45  377   30:55 1:12:43         
  200   9/24   M2024         81 F Colin Grant               21 M N Eastham MA             256    7:52  228   38:28  122   26:36 1:12:57         
  201   2/22   F2024        890   Dina Esposito             24 F Somerville MA             31    5:49  154   36:18  378   30:56 1:13:04         
  202  29/77   M4044        619   Patrick Connolly          42 M Irvine CA                237    7:46   70   33:25  448   31:54 1:13:06         
  203  30/77   M4044        548 F Greg Saunders             40 M Weston MA                                          232   28:41 1:13:10         
  204  31/77   M4044        564   Michael Cirillo           40 M Hudson MA                145    7:09  135   35:38  334   30:22 1:13:10         
  205   5/49   F4044        665   Karen Lucas               44 F Wellfleet MA             435    9:17  127   35:26  219   28:29 1:13:13         
  206  32/72   M2529        212 C Mark Urso                 27 M Boston MA                266    7:59  230   38:29  134   26:45 1:13:14         
  207   3/22   F2024        116   Lauren Perreault          24 F Lunenberg MA             279    8:03  193   37:27  179   27:44 1:13:15         
  208  33/72   M2529        150 C Samuel Schweizer          25 M Arlington MA             220    7:41   76   33:56  429   31:37 1:13:15         
  209   3/11   M6064        867   Robert Haberland          61 M Jamestown RI                                       450   31:58 1:13:22         
  210  16/54   M3034        344 F Kevin Amaral              32 M E Bridgewater MA                                   290   29:41 1:13:24         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 7
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  211  17/54   M3034        396   Jason Mundt               34 M Boston MA                                          288   29:40 1:13:27         
  212   4/22   F2024         87 F Anna Gleyzer              22 F Waltham MA                23    5:42  339   40:35  155   27:12 1:13:30         
  213  34/72   M2529        251 F Ryan Delaney              28 M S Boston MA              202    7:34  183   37:09  238   28:47 1:13:31         
  214  35/72   M2529        127 F Dan Messer                25 M Milford MA               212    7:38  113   35:10  363   30:48 1:13:37         
  215  32/77   M4044        923 C Dennis Murphy             40 M Falmouth MA              189    7:30  178   37:03  252   29:04 1:13:38         
  216  33/77   M4044        906   Steven O'Sullivan         41 M Bolton MA                 46    6:06  236   38:34  248   28:59 1:13:40         
  217  21/66   M3539        428   Nathan Gilbert            35 M Somerville MA            167    7:22  189   37:22  245   28:57 1:13:42         
  218   2/2    F1617         57   Rachel Spring             17 F Westborough MA            39    5:59  176   36:58  364   30:48 1:13:46         
  219  14/36   M5054        801   David Bowden              52 M Roxbury MA               349    8:36  282   39:29   92   25:46 1:13:52         
  220  36/72   M2529        201 F Joe Curry                 27 M Chatham MA               306    8:15  186   37:11  214   28:26 1:13:53         
  221  22/66   M3539        438   Corey Canada              36 M Burlington MA            239    7:47  199   37:39  216   28:27 1:13:54         
  222  23/54   M4549        723   Keith Strickland          47 M Barrington RI            155    7:15  128   35:27  402   31:14 1:13:57         
  223  18/54   M3034        348   Tony Luongo               32 M Manchester NH             69    6:20  163   36:30  395   31:09 1:14:00         
  224  34/77   M4044        601   Steven West               41 M Worcester MA             122    6:59  119   35:14  437   31:46 1:14:00         
  225   6/50   F3539        432 F Vi Anne Brown             35 F Lunenberg MA             396    9:00  223   38:16  139   26:53 1:14:10         
  226  10/24   M2024        102 F Adam Detwiler             24 M Nashua NH                102    6:48  170   36:48  347   30:37 1:14:14         
  227  11/24   M2024         77 C Daniel Ballou             20 M Marstons Mills MA                                  137   26:52 1:14:18         
  228   8/87   F2529        277 F Lucy Aguirre              29 F Cambridge MA             436    9:17  137   35:41  265   29:19 1:14:18         
  229  35/77   M4044        669   Robert Sosa               44 M Rumford RI               262    7:57  164   36:34  295   29:46 1:14:18         
  230  23/66   M3539        506   Damon Crook               39 M Mashpee MA                                         278   29:28 1:14:22         
  231  24/66   M3539        496   Mike Roche                38 M Marshfield MA            319    8:21  304   39:52  107   26:12 1:14:26         
  232  12/24   M2024        921 F Pouilas Mitchell          22 M Cummaquid MA              82    6:32  237   38:35  266   29:19 1:14:27         
  233  19/54   M3034        411 F Robert Toner              34 M Melrose MA               336    8:28  361   41:19   58   24:50 1:14:38         
  234  13/24   M2024        112 F Joseph Bertulli           24 M Milford MA                                         279   29:29 1:14:40         
  235  36/77   M4044        576   Christopher Rowley        41 M W Roxbury MA                                       362   30:46 1:14:40         
  236  25/66   M3539        519   John Maher                39 M Cotuit MA                171    7:23  129   35:28  311   29:55 1:14:47    2:00 
  237   8/70   F3034        352 F Allison Peabody           33 F S Boston MA              547   10:33  306   39:53   40   24:22 1:14:49         
  238   7/22   M5559        848   Richard Cormier           57 M Sandwich MA                                        396   31:09 1:14:49         
  239   7/50   F3539        427   Molly Hutt                35 F Mashpee MA               385    8:54  274   39:21  123   26:37 1:14:53         
  240  37/72   M2529        268 F James Nason               29 M Wellfleet MA             570   10:57  208   37:52  101   26:04 1:14:54         
  241   9/87   F2529        179 F Lindsay McCarthy          26 F Brighton MA               26    5:45  408   42:17  138   26:52 1:14:55         
  242  26/66   M3539        435 F Andy Porter               36 M Boston MA                213    7:38  191   37:25  308   29:52 1:14:56         
  243   8/22   M5559        894 C Stephen Ceglarski         59 M Boston MA                369    8:47   92   34:32  428   31:36 1:14:56         
  244  38/72   M2529        228 F Daniel Adams              28 M Centerville MA           240    7:47  277   39:23  181   27:46 1:14:57         
  245  20/54   M3034        300 F Matt Quan                 30 M Cambridge MA             317    8:20  157   36:21  332   30:21 1:15:03         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 8
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  246   9/22   M5559        932   Steve Laverty             58 M West Yarmouth MA         443    9:20   88   34:23  415   31:21 1:15:05         
  247  27/66   M3539        892 F Jason Aubee               37 M West Barnstable MA                                 124   26:37 1:15:07         
  248  21/54   M3034        349 F Will Johnson              32 M Waltham MA                                         129   26:40 1:15:07         
  249   3/5    M1617         56   Noah Lerner               17 M Newton Highlands MA      207    7:35  245   38:44  241   28:50 1:15:10         
  250  37/77   M4044        615 C John Francini             42 M Concord MA               103    6:48  275   39:21  250   29:01 1:15:11         
  251  24/54   M4549        908   Carlos Repetto            47 M Merrimack NH             120    6:58  152   36:08  455   32:05 1:15:12         
  252   9/70   F3034        324 F Meaghan Wilk              31 F Bradford MA              250    7:51  307   39:54  167   27:29 1:15:15         
  253  38/77   M4044        662   John Vidrih               44 M Hingham MA               114    6:55  211   37:58  333   30:21 1:15:15         
  254  25/54   M4549        707 F Matt Pawa                 46 M Newton MA                 91    6:41  162   36:29  456   32:06 1:15:17         
  255  39/72   M2529        155   Timothy Colton            25 M Milton MA                178    7:26  458   43:23   43   24:28 1:15:18         
  256  40/72   M2529        219   Seth Larner               27 M Boston MA                                          281   29:30 1:15:19         
  257  28/66   M3539        536   Tim Blanchard             39 M Bridgewater MA           333    8:27  134   35:36  408   31:16 1:15:20         
  258  10/87   F2529        156   Vansa Chatikavanij        25 F Woods Hole MA             50    6:08  300   39:49  273   29:24 1:15:22         
  259   3/21   F5054        803   Dianne Voikos             52 F Barnstable MA            221    7:41  210   37:57  296   29:46 1:15:25         
  260  26/54   M4549        678 C Eric Schoell              45 M Kingston MA              175    7:25  194   37:29  344   30:33 1:15:28         
  261  41/72   M2529        149   Peter Smith               25 M Uxbridge MA              355    8:39  231   38:29  210   28:20 1:15:29         
  262   2/7    M6569        883   Thomas Paquette           68 M Waltham MA               437    9:17  116   35:12  387   31:01 1:15:31         
  263   6/49   F4044        613 F Jill McGinn               42 F Wellfleet MA             415    9:07  229   38:28  190   27:58 1:15:34         
  264   5/22   F2024        926   Anne Marie Vayda          21 F South Burlington VT       36    5:55  322   40:13  276   29:25 1:15:34         
  265  42/72   M2529        186 F Ryan Ward                 26 M Boston MA                190    7:30  329   40:18  182   27:47 1:15:36         
  266  15/36   M5054        804   Donald Burnham            52 M Winchester MA            345    8:34  159   36:24  355   30:41 1:15:40         
  267  16/36   M5054        771   Joe Buckley               50 M Norfolk MA                                         352   30:39 1:15:43         
  268  43/72   M2529        157 F Wouter Van Seggelen       25 M New York NY              329    8:25  323   40:13  148   27:06 1:15:45         
  269  14/24   M2024         82 F Gexu Zhang                21 M Westborough MA           403    9:04  202   37:47  246   28:57 1:15:49         
  270  22/54   M3034        294   James Jenkins             30 M Jamaica Plain MA                                   255   29:06 1:15:50         
  271   8/50   F3539        517   Jerica Mazzaferro         39 F Cambridge MA             356    8:39  123   35:20  449   31:54 1:15:54         
  272  10/70   F3034        400   Kate Jones                34 F Sandwich MA              386    8:55  224   38:20  233   28:41 1:15:57         
  273  39/77   M4044        670 F Sean Brown                44 M Cambridge MA                                       314   29:58 1:15:57         
  274   4/11   M6064        869   Lenny Levin               62 M Newton MA                562   10:44  232   38:30  133   26:44 1:15:59         
  275  44/72   M2529        927 C Jon Frederick             28 M Medford MA               238    7:46   91   34:31  531   33:41 1:15:59         
  276  11/70   F3034        397   Jennifer Richardson       34 F Weymouth MA                                        274   29:24 1:16:04         
  277   5/11   M6064        868   Dick Cohen                62 M Concord NH               222    7:41  203   37:47  348   30:37 1:16:06         
  278   7/49   F4044        644   Maureen Nee               43 F Arlington MA             377    8:51  201   37:43  285   29:33 1:16:08         
  279  40/77   M4044        608 F Christopher Alessi        42 M Braintree MA             191    7:30  310   40:03  229   28:39 1:16:13         
  280  11/87   F2529        203   Kathryn Karr              27 F Boston MA                245    7:49  205   37:48  349   30:38 1:16:16         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 9
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  281   6/22   F2024         85   Larissa Brewster          21 F Centerville MA            41    6:02  337   40:29  294   29:45 1:16:17         
  282  23/54   M3034        365 F Joe Meldrim               33 M Cambridge MA             135    7:06  227   38:25  361   30:45 1:16:17         
  283  24/54   M3034        375   Lou Bushinsky             33 M Boston MA                528   10:20  249   38:49  149   27:09 1:16:19         
  284  41/77   M4044        546 F Gary Miloscia             40 M Ashland MA               251    7:51  197   37:34  379   30:56 1:16:22         
  285  45/72   M2529        232 C Giulio Santaros           28 M Lewiston NY              402    9:03  299   39:46  175   27:36 1:16:26         
  286  25/54   M3034        355 F Brian Crompton            33 M Boston MA                267    7:59  264   39:01  277   29:25 1:16:26         
  287  10/22   M5559        841   William St John           56 M Hudson MA                216    7:39  241   38:37  324   30:14 1:16:31         
  288  12/70   F3034        301   Molly Smith               30 F Boston MA                417    9:08  184   37:10  323   30:13 1:16:32         
  289   8/49   F4044        653   Aliicia Furrer            44 F Cotuit MA                210    7:37  132   35:32  523   33:25 1:16:35         
  290  26/54   M3034        312 F Devin Deciantis           31 M Cambridge MA             280    8:03  380   41:41  136   26:51 1:16:36         
  291  12/87   F2529        951   Jody Litrenta             29 F Boston MA                411    9:06  242   38:42  240   28:49 1:16:37         
  292  13/87   F2529        226   Anita Christy             28 F Somerville MA            450    9:23  259   38:58  209   28:18 1:16:40         
  293  29/66   M3539        505   Chris Hestin              39 M Boston MA                 95    6:44  173   36:53  510   33:02 1:16:40         
  294  27/54   M3034        307   Todd Barylick             30 M Cambridge MA              73    6:24  402   42:10  197   28:06 1:16:41         
  295   9/49   F4044        672   Tina Stanley              44 F Westford MA              272    8:00  226   38:24  328   30:16 1:16:41         
  296  46/72   M2529        266   David Keeffe              29 M New York NY              286    8:06  148   35:56  492   32:38 1:16:41         
  297  28/54   M3034        290   David Chadwick            30 M New York NY              164    7:20  220   38:14  392   31:08 1:16:43         
  298  30/66   M3539        465   John Pelliccio            37 M Marlborough MA           379    8:52  187   37:11  356   30:41 1:16:45         
  299  47/72   M2529        216   Paul Yoon                 27 M Brookline MA             125    7:01  253   38:53  374   30:54 1:16:49         
  300  29/54   M3034        392   Eric Harris               34 M Weymouth MA              116    6:56  385   41:48  202   28:10 1:16:55         
  301  14/87   F2529        247 F Megan Sontum              28 F Charlestown MA           515   10:10  312   40:04  135   26:48 1:17:03         
  302  15/87   F2529        151 F Sarah Wilkins             25 F Falmouth MA              149    7:11  305   39:52  315   30:01 1:17:05         
  303  48/72   M2529        154 F Thomas Martin             25 M Pittsfield MA            157    7:16  367   41:24  218   28:28 1:17:09         
  304  11/22   M5559        834   Thomas MacMillan          55 M Brentwood NH             111    6:54  295   39:42  350   30:38 1:17:15         
  305  16/87   F2529        255   Allison Woodside          29 F Boston MA                141    7:07  263   39:00  393   31:08 1:17:16         
  306   6/11   M6064        860   James Rudge               60 M East Berne NY                                      488   32:34 1:17:22         
  307  17/87   F2529        178   Kristen Shields           26 F Boston MA                 66    6:19  405   42:15  239   28:48 1:17:23         
  308  10/49   F4044        673   Tracy Valade              44 F Melrose MA               372    8:49  238   38:35  318   30:05 1:17:30         
  309  27/54   M4549        685   Merrill Sweet             45 M Osterville MA            359    8:40  206   37:50  383   30:59 1:17:30         
  310  31/66   M3539        513 F Jason Makofksy            39 M Natick MA                362    8:41  349   40:49  192   28:01 1:17:32         
  311   7/9    M1819         75 F Spencer Williams          19 M Hudson MA                276    8:02  296   39:42  304   29:51 1:17:36         
  312  42/77   M4044        659   Jay Herson                44 M Wakefield MA             326    8:24  283   39:29  293   29:44 1:17:38         
  313  18/87   F2529        278   Mary Palisoul             29 F Brookline MA             106    6:50  318   40:10  351   30:38 1:17:39         
  314  43/77   M4044        943 F Davie Haegerman           41 M Franklin MA              292    8:08  319   40:10  271   29:21 1:17:40         
  315  30/54   M3034        315 C Karl Martinsen            31 M Douglas MA               298    8:09  213   38:01  436   31:45 1:17:56         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 10
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  316  44/77   M4044        588 F Mark Kennedy              41 M Marshfield MA            548   10:34  669 1:07:24              1:17:59         
  317  11/49   F4044        575   Christine Devine          41 F Hopedale MA              241    7:47  209   37:52  473   32:21 1:18:01         
  318  12/49   F4044        603   Suzanne Snyder            41 F Plymouth MA              268    7:59  254   38:54  397   31:09 1:18:03         
  319  32/66   M3539        947   Austin Scghuette          36 M Brighton MA              284    8:04  284   39:30  341   30:29 1:18:04         
  320   7/11   M6064        862   Patrick Joyce             60 M Norwell MA               494    9:50  196   37:30  365   30:48 1:18:09         
  321  13/70   F3034        305 A Sabrina Vollers           30 F Clinton MA               121    6:58  142   35:50  621   35:20 1:18:09         
  322  14/70   F3034        321   Lori Bokowy               31 F Somerville MA            457    9:27  268   39:05  287   29:37 1:18:10         
  323  19/87   F2529        195 F Anne Stanton              27 F S Boston MA              451    9:23  212   37:58  367   30:49 1:18:11         
  324   9/50   F3539        448   Anne Marie Kelly Carr     37 F Centerville MA           500    9:54  169   36:47  422   31:32 1:18:14         
  325  28/54   M4549        686   Michael Linehan           45 M Needham MA               174    7:24  221   38:14  490   32:35 1:18:14         
  326  33/66   M3539        422 F Jason Corral              35 M Roslindale MA            160    7:18  416   42:25  223   28:32 1:18:16         
  327  15/70   F3034        389   Corinne Murphy            34 F Medford MA               332    8:26  260   38:58  380   30:57 1:18:22         
  328  20/87   F2529        244   Lucy Myles                28 F Boston MA                520   10:15  248   38:46  272   29:21 1:18:23         
  329  49/72   M2529        231 F Erik Rapp                 28 M Newton MA                 57    6:12  272   39:16  507   32:57 1:18:26         
  330   5/32   F4549        741   Loretta Kocon             48 F Duxbury MA               320    8:21  243   38:42  418   31:28 1:18:32         
  331   1/5    F6064        872   Peg Buxton                62 F Sterling MA                                        419   31:28 1:18:32         
  332  50/72   M2529        130   Eugene Muzykin            25 M Newton MA                                          553   34:09 1:18:35         
  333  13/49   F4044        618   Kathy Stetson             42 F Wellfleet MA             259    7:53  233   38:30  465   32:12 1:18:36         
  334  31/54   M3034        357 F David MacMillan           33 M Hope ME                  513   10:08  336   40:27  200   28:07 1:18:43         
  335  45/77   M4044        610   Dan Osullivan             42 M Weymouth MA              132    7:05  214   38:01  530   33:40 1:18:47         
  336  17/36   M5054        826   William Looney            54 M Duxbury MA                                         401   31:13 1:18:48         
  337  21/87   F2529        210   Liliana Driever           27 F Cambridge MA             289    8:07  204   37:47  506   32:56 1:18:51         
  338  16/70   F3034        354   Brenda Netreba            33 F Lexington MA             449    9:22  222   38:15  403   31:14 1:18:52         
  339  32/54   M3034        298 F Jonathan Pierce           30 M Boston MA                273    8:00  311   40:03  368   30:49 1:18:53         
  340   1/3    F1819         73 F Lisa Reedich              19 F Harvard MA               470    9:36  434   42:44  120   26:35 1:18:56         
  341  46/77   M4044        668 F Mark Cook                 44 M Medway MA                                          432   31:40 1:18:57         
  342  51/72   M2529        182   Michael Finizio           26 M Somerville MA            353    8:37  261   38:59  416   31:21 1:18:58         
  343  22/87   F2529        902 F Jessica Joyner            28 F Boston MA                412    9:06  359   41:15  231   28:40 1:19:02         
  344  34/66   M3539        531   Sean Walsh                39 M Warwick RI               406    9:05  301   39:49  320   30:09 1:19:04         
  345  10/50   F3539        891 F Jennifer Ashburn          39 F Boston MA                                          338   30:24 1:19:04         
  346  47/77   M4044        550   Jason Trepanier           40 M Pembroke MA              387    8:55  381   41:41  224   28:33 1:19:10         
  347  35/66   M3539        481   David Wing                38 M Bourne MA                380    8:53  265   39:01  405   31:15 1:19:10         
  348  33/54   M3034        379 F Stephen Conley            33 M Quincy MA                614   12:06  430   42:38   42   24:27 1:19:12         
  349  14/49   F4044        628   Christine Minerella       43 F Plymouth MA              354    8:38  250   38:49  434   31:44 1:19:12         
  350   8/11   M6064        858   Chris Churchill           60 M Bridgewater MA           447    9:21  315   40:07  301   29:49 1:19:18         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 11
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  351  34/54   M3034        366   Joshua Francis            33 M Pawtucket RI             264    7:58  218   38:13  514   33:06 1:19:18         
  352  48/77   M4044        541 F Darren Hood               40 M Needham MA               338    8:29  225   38:23  478   32:26 1:19:19         
  353  15/24   M2024         84 F Kevin Sciba               21 M N Eastham MA             497    9:52  324   40:14  262   29:17 1:19:24         
  354  52/72   M2529        954 C Ryan Handren              26 M Brewster MA               70    6:20  251   38:49  558   34:17 1:19:27         
  355  17/70   F3034        398   Jessica Lynch             34 F Waltham MA                                         435   31:44 1:19:30         
  356  53/72   M2529        209 F Kreg Pearless             27 M Boston MA                635   12:57  167   36:42  305   29:51 1:19:31         
  357  11/50   F3539        468   Kelly Gill                37 F Westwood MA                                        489   32:34 1:19:40         
  358  36/66   M3539        479 F Brett Stecker             38 M S Easton MA                                        247   28:58 1:19:41         
  359  23/87   F2529        235   Jennifer Hamilton         28 F Wayland MA               441    9:19  271   39:15  394   31:08 1:19:43         
  360  15/49   F4044        557 F Kelli McDonough           40 F Rowley MA                                          417   31:24 1:19:44         
  361  12/50   F3539        423   Jessica Hogg              35 F Eastham MA               234    7:45  354   40:59  385   31:00 1:19:45         
  362  24/87   F2529        129 F Danielle Schneider        25 F Boston MA                463    9:32  463   43:32  132   26:42 1:19:47         
  363  25/87   F2529        272   Katie Swegan              29 F Somerville MA            274    8:00  308   39:56  445   31:51 1:19:48         
  364  26/87   F2529        200   Jeneane Sullivan          27 F Philadelphia PA           51    6:08  363   41:21  471   32:20 1:19:50         
  365  16/49   F4044        910   Kimberly Scollows         44 F West Barnstable MA       304    8:14  217   38:12  524   33:26 1:19:53         
  366  49/77   M4044        573   Brian Field               41 M Franklin MA              337    8:28  290   39:37  443   31:49 1:19:55         
  367  16/24   M2024         89   Charles Obrien            22 M Newton MA                634   12:56   97   34:47  462   32:11 1:19:55         
  368  54/72   M2529        166   Christopher Martinsen     26 M New Bedford MA           321    8:21  439   42:50  236   28:46 1:19:58         
  369   4/21   F5054        806   Gayle Rosewell            52 F Marstons Mills MA        505   10:01  314   40:06  303   29:50 1:19:58         
  370  50/77   M4044        620   Paul Michaud              42 M Swansea MA               105    6:49  409   42:17  372   30:51 1:19:58         
  371  35/54   M3034        390   Dan Hill                  34 M Quincy MA                                          441   31:47 1:19:58         
  372  29/54   M4549        688 C Ralph Miller              45 M Bethesda MD              181    7:27  303   39:50  495   32:41 1:19:59         
  373  55/72   M2529        197 F David Vital               27 M Cambridge MA             529   10:20  450   43:02  125   26:37 1:20:00         
  374   5/21   F5054        817   Jen Salman                53 F S Boston MA              460    9:28  406   42:16  208   28:17 1:20:02         
  375  17/24   M2024         80   Paul Bruemmer             20 M Orleans MA                                         342   30:29 1:20:03         
  376  30/54   M4549        682 F Mark Hoffman              45 M Mansfield MA                                       366   30:48 1:20:04         
  377  51/77   M4044        646 C Pete Ledoux               43 M Marshfield MA            183    7:28  200   37:39  596   34:57 1:20:05         
  378  56/72   M2529        190 F Trent Maltby              26 M Stoughton MA             564   10:48  285   39:30  297   29:47 1:20:06         
  379   6/32   F4549        758 F Lisa Cleary               49 F Winchester MA            391    8:57  365   41:23  298   29:47 1:20:08         
  380  17/49   F4044        594   Phyllis Storm             41 F St Catharines ON         422    9:10  286   39:30  420   31:28 1:20:09         
  381  31/54   M4549        898   David Dali                46 M Hingham MA               413    9:06  192   37:26  527   33:36 1:20:09         
  382   6/21   F5054        777 F Marilyn Stack             50 F Braintree MA             277    8:02  411   42:21  299   29:47 1:20:11         
  383  18/36   M5054        822 F Gary Rubin                54 M Boston MA                346    8:34  105   35:00  653   36:37 1:20:12         
  384  27/87   F2529        141 F Marlene Priest            25 F S Dennis MA              407    9:05  418   42:26  235   28:44 1:20:16         
  385  57/72   M2529        941 F Trace Rakestraw           27 M Boston MA                161    7:18  482   44:23  225   28:35 1:20:17         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 12
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  386  37/66   M3539        452 F Christian Boutwell        37 M Lexington MA             420    9:09  288   39:36  421   31:31 1:20:17         
  387  36/54   M3034        377   Michael Barish            33 M Somerville MA            501    9:57  391   41:57  217   28:27 1:20:22         
  388  18/49   F4044        558 F Kelly McQueeney           40 F Natick MA                603   11:42  445   42:55   91   25:45 1:20:23         
  389   7/22   F2024         92 F Meghan Cleary             22 F Winchester MA            196    7:32  421   42:31  331   30:19 1:20:23         
  390  19/49   F4044        648 F Sharon Gale               43 F S Orleans MA                                       291   29:43 1:20:24         
  391   7/21   F5054        776 F Lizanne Campbell          50 F Hopkinton MA             530   10:20  255   38:54  409   31:16 1:20:31         
  392  20/49   F4044        635   Holly Thys                43 F Rutland MA               444    9:20  279   39:24  438   31:46 1:20:31         
  393  19/36   M5054        797   Bill Dalton               52 M Braintree MA             452    9:24  325   40:14  375   30:54 1:20:33         
  394  18/70   F3034        406   Maura Gorman              34 F New York NY               35    5:53  422   42:31  459   32:08 1:20:33         
  395  21/49   F4044        640   Karen Neuhauser Daly      43 F Plymouth MA              246    7:50  278   39:23  519   33:19 1:20:33         
  396  32/54   M4549        757 C Ken Losordo               49 M Teaticket MA             278    8:02  177   36:58  629   35:32 1:20:33         
  397  52/77   M4044        597   Robb Hoehlein             41 M E Falmouth MA            252    7:51  461   43:31  259   29:12 1:20:35         
  398  28/87   F2529        230   Emily Cohen               28 F Somerville MA            392    8:58  239   38:35  511   33:02 1:20:36         
  399  29/87   F2529        265 A Crystal Therrien          29 F Franklin MA               13    5:19  287   39:35  632   35:43 1:20:38         
  400   7/32   F4549        710   Virginia Dolan            46 F Milton MA                                          460   32:08 1:20:44         
  401  19/70   F3034        328 F Michelle Weiss            31 F Cambridge MA             389    8:56  368   41:24  340   30:25 1:20:46         
  402  18/24   M2024        103 F Anthony Coppola           24 M Brighton MA              235    7:45  471   43:42  267   29:19 1:20:47         
  403  53/77   M4044        562 C Matthew Bresette          40 M Barnstable MA            198    7:33  257   38:57  559   34:18 1:20:49         
  404  33/54   M4549        752 C David Neumeyer            49 M Wayland MA               360    8:40  195   37:29  575   34:39 1:20:49         
  405  20/70   F3034        335 F Tamara Johnson            31 F Waltham MA                                         335   30:22 1:20:53         
  406  34/54   M4549        734   Henry Pildner             48 M Needham MA               300    8:10  384   41:44  388   31:02 1:20:57         
  407  19/24   M2024         78 F James Hutchinson          20 M Pembroke MA                                        306   29:51 1:21:00         
  408  54/77   M4044        582 C James Crawford            41 M Mansfield MA             123    6:59  247   38:45  615   35:15 1:21:00         
  409  58/72   M2529        245   Matthew Brousse           28 M Waltham MA               129    7:04  362   41:20  491   32:36 1:21:01         
  410   8/22   F2024         83 F Jennifer Nagle            21 F Pembroke MA              269    7:59  452   43:09  309   29:53 1:21:02         
  411  38/66   M3539        449 F Andrew Arnott             37 M Norwell MA               611   12:01  182   37:08  446   31:52 1:21:02         
  412  13/50   F3539        952   Megan King                38 F Rumford RI               393    8:58  366   41:23  357   30:41 1:21:03         
  413   1/4    M7074        899   Hans Thamhain             74 M Framingham MA                                      573   34:36 1:21:05         
  414  30/87   F2529        183   Nicole Pirello            26 F Boston MA                301    8:10  334   40:25  485   32:32 1:21:08         
  415  35/54   M4549        730 C Brian Stanley             48 M Westford MA              431    9:15  270   39:08  499   32:44 1:21:08         
  416  31/87   F2529        142   Mary Vallely              25 F Charlestown MA                                     237   28:46 1:21:10         
  417  20/24   M2024        111 F Joel Delarosa             24 M Nashua NH                309    8:16  431   42:40  329   30:16 1:21:13         
  418   3/7    M6569        882   Joseph Barry              67 M Yarmouthport MA                                    451   32:01 1:21:13         
  419  14/50   F3539        523   Lauren Glatzer            39 F Cambridge MA             307    8:15  281   39:27  525   33:33 1:21:16         
  420  37/54   M3034        405   Matthew Savino            34 M New York NY              312    8:17  383   41:43  411   31:18 1:21:19         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 13
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  421   4/7    M6569        884   Bernie Jensen             69 M Bolton MA                432    9:15  276   39:22  496   32:41 1:21:19         
  422  22/49   F4044        893   Christine Carletti        40 F Somerville MA            426    9:14  374   41:36  353   30:40 1:21:31         
  423  32/87   F2529        241   Kirstyn Roberts           28 F Newport RI               199    7:33  379   41:40  469   32:17 1:21:31         
  424  23/49   F4044        561   Lisa Oneill               40 F Cumberland RI            398    9:02  240   38:35  540   33:54 1:21:32         
  425  21/70   F3034        388 A Cara Bradley              34 F Charlestown MA           112    6:54  317   40:09  568   34:28 1:21:32         
  426  55/77   M4044        540 F Chuck Morse               40 M Centerville MA                                     268   29:19 1:21:39         
  427   8/21   F5054        809   Karen Capece              52 F Attleboro MA             247    7:50  321   40:12  528   33:37 1:21:40         
  428   2/5    F6064        861   Louise Sebra              60 F Cotuit MA                373    8:49  294   39:41  517   33:10 1:21:41         
  429  56/77   M4044        570 F Ted Cosgrove              40 M Framingham MA            536   10:22  357   41:12  321   30:09 1:21:44         
  430   9/21   F5054        810 F Kathie Ellis              52 F Shrewsbury MA            544   10:29  382   41:41  289   29:40 1:21:50         
  431   8/9    M1819         70 F Devin Cheney              19 M Duxbury MA               330    8:25  403   42:10  404   31:14 1:21:50         
  432  36/54   M4549        920   Chip Greer                47 M Newton MA                322    8:21  165   36:35  658   36:56 1:21:53         
  433   8/32   F4549        715   Carla Emmons              47 F Mohegan Lake NY          588   11:21  289   39:36  384   30:59 1:21:57         
  434  22/70   F3034        380   Susan Robb                33 F Boston MA                193    7:31  309   39:58  569   34:31 1:22:01         
  435  37/54   M4549        725   Paul McGinn               47 M Albany NY                163    7:19  207   37:51  656   36:50 1:22:01         
  436  59/72   M2529        124   Albert Almada             25 M Cambridge MA                                       360   30:43 1:22:02         
  437  60/72   M2529        193 C Adam Brandow              27 M Nutting Lake MA          248    7:50  262   38:59  613   35:12 1:22:02         
  438  15/50   F3539        464   Jennifer Abbott           37 F Canton MA                363    8:42  326   40:14  515   33:06 1:22:03         
  439  33/87   F2529        164 F Christina Mellinger       26 F Boston MA                394    8:58  541   46:35  119   26:34 1:22:08         
  440  38/54   M4549        696 F Christopher Malone        46 M Centerville MA                                     406   31:15 1:22:09         
  441  39/54   M4549        748   Thomas Martin             48 M Boston MA                200    7:33  390   41:54  500   32:44 1:22:12         
  442  34/87   F2529        171 F Emily Parton              26 F Wellesley MA             456    9:26  479   44:14  228   28:38 1:22:19         
  443  12/22   M5559        836   Eugene Gallagher          56 M Norwell MA                                         343   30:32 1:22:19         
  444   9/11   M6064        866   Richard Sullivan          61 M Warwick RI               209    7:36  395   42:00  501   32:45 1:22:22         
  445  57/77   M4044        642 F Kevin Turner              43 M Centerville MA           467    9:34  460   43:30  269   29:19 1:22:24         
  446  23/70   F3034        393   Erin Regan                34 F Abington MA              427    9:14  353   40:54  467   32:15 1:22:24         
  447  35/87   F2529        170 F Elizabeth Allen           26 F Manchester NH             92    6:41  417   42:25  520   33:19 1:22:26         
  448  40/54   M4549        745   Richard Finn              48 M Dorchester MA                                      533   33:45 1:22:28         
  449  24/49   F4044        560   Laurie Roche              40 F Marshfield MA            418    9:08  455   43:15  319   30:07 1:22:31         
  450  13/22   M5559        831 F Paul Allen                55 M Durham NH                516   10:10  375   41:36  370   30:50 1:22:37         
  451   2/2    F5559        847   Marcia Stephens           57 F Newton MA                566   10:51  399   42:05  292   29:43 1:22:40         
  452  14/22   M5559        854   Ronald Winner             58 M Hyannis MA               499    9:53  297   39:42  513   33:05 1:22:41         
  453  36/87   F2529        213   Megan Maguire             27 F Centerville MA           361    8:40  513   45:30  222   28:31 1:22:42         
  454  25/49   F4044        587 A Leslie Battle             41 F Warwick RI               602   11:41  330   40:19  358   30:42 1:22:43         
  455  38/54   M3034        930 F Patrick Foley             30 M Boston MA                153    7:14  582   48:35  141   26:58 1:22:48         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 14
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  456  26/49   F4044        607 A Christine Hoyle           42 F Middleboro MA            370    8:47  424   42:33  424   31:33 1:22:54         
  457  39/54   M3034        361 F Jason Cardinal            33 M Dennisport MA            605   11:49  351   40:53  322   30:12 1:22:55         
  458  15/22   M5559        856   Lev Volfson               59 M Framingham MA            508   10:03  401   42:09  359   30:42 1:22:55         
  459  10/21   F5054        783   Debbie Anastas            51 F Needham MA               488    9:47  331   40:19  505   32:50 1:22:57         
  460  24/70   F3034        914   Deborah Reitan            31 F Watertown MA             399    9:02  269   39:06  587   34:49 1:22:58         
  461  39/66   M3539        486   Jeff Tassi                38 M S Boston MA              481    9:43  392   41:57  412   31:18 1:22:59         
  462  25/70   F3034        332 F Sandra Davignon           31 F E Walpole MA              62    6:16  481   44:15  479   32:27 1:22:59         
  463   9/32   F4549        761   Sara Prescott             49 F Barrington RI                                      466   32:13 1:23:00         
  464  26/70   F3034        399   Julie Dimartino           34 F Braintree MA                                       336   30:23 1:23:04         
  465  40/66   M3539        459   Filippo Demagistris       37 M Somerville MA            224    7:43  291   39:38  631   35:42 1:23:04         
  466  27/70   F3034        353 A Allyson Molnar            33 F Newton MA                293    8:08  472   43:45  400   31:12 1:23:06         
  467  61/72   M2529        248 F Michael Casey             28 M Melrose MA               549   10:34  350   40:51  439   31:46 1:23:12         
  468  28/70   F3034        339   Christina Gerst           32 F Canton MA                158    7:17  453   43:10  502   32:45 1:23:13         
  469  27/49   F4044        555   Justine Peterson          40 F Framingham MA                                      373   30:51 1:23:14         
  470  62/72   M2529        138 F Kevin Nest                25 M Hoboken NJ                37    5:56  559   47:26  310   29:54 1:23:17         
  471   2/4    F1015         54   Rachel Martin             15 F Kingston MA               42    6:02  428   42:37  576   34:40 1:23:20         
  472  37/87   F2529        174   Jessica Rochlin           26 F Boston MA                439    9:18  457   43:17  371   30:50 1:23:26         
  473  38/87   F2529        279   Meghan Webster            29 F Brookline MA                                       108   26:14 1:23:30         
  474  20/36   M5054        808   Joseph Appleman           52 M Hyannis MA               523   10:17  377   41:38  425   31:34 1:23:30         
  475  63/72   M2529        275   Kevin Hyzak               29 M Shrewsbury MA            281    8:03  499   45:05  337   30:23 1:23:32         
  476  39/87   F2529        191 F Whitney Brown             26 F Nashua NH                343    8:32  433   42:43  474   32:23 1:23:39         
  477   9/22   F2024        907 F Alyssa Peters             21 F Wellesley MA             290    8:07  446   43:00  486   32:32 1:23:40         
  478  40/87   F2529        167   Clare Quilty              26 F Boston MA                364    8:42  473   43:59  386   31:00 1:23:42         
  479  41/87   F2529        264   Clare Evans               29 F Newport RI               458    9:27  356   41:03  518   33:11 1:23:42         
  480  10/32   F4549        721   Jill Olson                47 F Andover MA               512   10:07  393   41:59  430   31:37 1:23:44         
  481  42/87   F2529        222 F Abby Smith                28 F Boston MA                 84    6:33  497   45:04  457   32:06 1:23:44         
  482   2/3    F1819        896   Katelyn Coghlan           18 F Duxbury MA               136    7:06  364   41:21  616   35:16 1:23:44         
  483  41/54   M4549        731 C Charles Bame Aldred       48 M Boston MA                                          483   32:31 1:23:45         
  484  11/32   F4549        676   Deborah Farrell           45 F Pembroke MA              347    8:34  347   40:47  562   34:23 1:23:45         
  485  29/70   F3034        364   Jill Murray               33 F Boston MA                381    8:53  491   44:51  316   30:01 1:23:46         
  486  10/22   F2024        114   Kristi Boman              24 F Somerville MA             99    6:45  412   42:21  577   34:40 1:23:47         
  487  58/77   M4044        661 F John MacDonald            44 M Scituate MA              395    8:59  332   40:20  578   34:40 1:24:00         
  488  43/87   F2529        933 F Kerryn Doherty            28 F Boston MA                445    9:20  506   45:16  275   29:24 1:24:01         
  489  44/87   F2529        215   Patricia Dowley           27 F McLean VA                 67    6:19  432   42:42  598   34:59 1:24:01         
  490  40/54   M3034        296 F Jeremiah Francis          30 M Riverside RI             571   10:57  370   41:28  442   31:47 1:24:13         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 15
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  491  59/77   M4044        600   Shawn Oberg               41 M Plymouth MA              621   12:23  360   41:15  346   30:35 1:24:14         
  492  30/70   F3034        408   Rebecca Brown             34 F Hanover MA               578   11:08  386   41:48  413   31:18 1:24:15         
  493  31/70   F3034        288   Courtney Van Arsdale      30 F Charlestown MA           357    8:39  293   39:40  639   35:56 1:24:16         
  494  45/87   F2529        916   Cassie Haynes             27 F Sherborn MA              550   10:37  373   41:32  461   32:10 1:24:20         
  495  60/77   M4044        609   Dan Finegold              42 M Westwood MA              540   10:26  544   46:42  159   27:15 1:24:24         
  496  61/77   M4044        578   Darrell Karbott           41 M Cambridge MA                                       480   32:28 1:24:24         
  497  46/87   F2529        903   Katharine Kunhard         25 F Arlington MA             197    7:32  320   40:10  654   36:42 1:24:25         
  498  42/54   M4549        698   Edward Obrien             46 M Attleboro MA             650   13:51  400   42:05  220   28:30 1:24:27         
  499  43/54   M4549        695   William Huschle           45 M Winchester MA            275    8:00  266   39:02  671   37:25 1:24:28         
  500  32/70   F3034        374 F Lisa Wyman                33 F Boston MA                339    8:30  578   48:28  170   27:31 1:24:30         
  501  41/54   M3034        314   John Garrett              31 M Hyannis MA               531   10:20  415   42:24  444   31:49 1:24:34         
  502  33/70   F3034        319   Lindsey Webster           31 F Brookline MA             521   10:15  470   43:41  354   30:40 1:24:37         
  503  42/54   M3034        289 F Craig Blackwell           30 M Boston MA                208    7:35  468   43:39  522   33:23 1:24:38         
  504  47/87   F2529        256   Amanda Finizio            29 F Brighton MA              416    9:07  443   42:53  497   32:41 1:24:42         
  505   7/7    ELITEMM       12   John Manchester           50 M Belmont MA               184    7:28  328   40:16  659   36:58 1:24:43         
  506  12/32   F4549        711   Andrea Doria              47 F Watertown MA             310    8:16  371   41:28  606   35:04 1:24:49         
  507  62/77   M4044        590 C Michael Omalley           41 M Newtonville MA           404    9:04  302   39:49  640   35:57 1:24:51         
  508  34/70   F3034        283   Alaina Birden             30 F Malden MA                                          431   31:37 1:24:52         
  509  28/49   F4044        566   Mina McCarron             40 F Millis MA                645   13:32  267   39:04  468   32:15 1:24:52         
  510  48/87   F2529        160 C Andrea Visak              26 F Brookline MA              76    6:29  522   45:55  482   32:29 1:24:54         
  511   9/9    M1819         64 F Kevin Malone              18 M Centerville MA           482    9:43  508   45:22  302   29:49 1:24:55         
  512  41/66   M3539        426 C Michael Lawrence          35 M S Boston MA              270    7:59  425   42:33  561   34:22 1:24:55         
  513  21/24   M2024        118 F Rory Kelleher             24 M Allston MA               318    8:20  570   48:01  230   28:39 1:25:01         
  514  43/54   M3034        404   Lucien Tarabelsi          34 M Watertown MA             587   11:19  372   41:30  472   32:20 1:25:10         
  515  44/54   M4549        712 C Andrew Harrington         47 M Plymouth MA              476    9:41  451   43:08  476   32:24 1:25:14         
  516  11/21   F5054        773 F Kathy Russo               50 F Winchester MA            442    9:19  459   43:26  481   32:28 1:25:14         
  517  12/21   F5054        768   Connie Testa              50 F Pawtucket RI                                       440   31:46 1:25:21         
  518   3/4    F1015         53 F Kayla Burgess             15 F Kingston MA               48    6:07  456   43:15  641   35:59 1:25:22         
  519  42/66   M3539        473 F Michael Larocca           37 M E Falmouth MA            625   12:29  215   38:02  588   34:53 1:25:25         
  520  21/36   M5054        787 C John Conley               51 M Norwell MA               624   12:28  346   40:42  470   32:19 1:25:30         
  521  22/36   M5054        795   Scot Sternberg            51 M Salem MA                 473    9:37  342   40:39  622   35:23 1:25:40         
  522  16/50   F3539        447 A Allison Bresette          37 F Barnstable MA            253    7:51  343   40:39  665   37:11 1:25:42         
  523  64/72   M2529        144 C Michael Corrigan          25 M Worcester MA             168    7:22  465   43:35  581   34:45 1:25:43         
  524  63/77   M4044        554   Jon Finegold              40 M Cambridge MA             468    9:34  358   41:14  594   34:56 1:25:45         
  525  17/50   F3539        516   Jennifer Morrison         39 F Danvers MA               641   13:24  292   39:39  504   32:47 1:25:51         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 16
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  526  43/66   M3539        480 F Craig Hazenfield          38 M Boston MA                143    7:08  488   44:49  542   33:57 1:25:55         
  527  23/36   M5054        785 F Gary Jewell               51 M Dennis MA                608   11:51  489   44:50  261   29:14 1:25:56         
  528  44/66   M3539        416 F Carter Griffin            35 M Westborough MA           551   10:37  436   42:47  487   32:32 1:25:57         
  529  35/70   F3034        350   Alexis Drzewiecki         33 F Boston MA                                          600   35:02 1:26:00         
  530  13/21   F5054        789   Kathy Fletcher            51 F Needham MA               323    8:21  429   42:37  601   35:02 1:26:01         
  531  13/32   F4549        754   Eleanne Roosenburg        49 F Acton MA                 552   10:37  313   40:04  620   35:19 1:26:01         
  532   1/3    F6569        885   Patricia Ryan             69 F Medford MA               428    9:14  298   39:43  663   37:07 1:26:05         
  533  45/66   M3539        529 F Paul Cusack               39 M Osterville MA            541   10:27  534   46:25  263   29:18 1:26:11         
  534  49/87   F2529        131   Jacqueline Thomas         25 F Needham MA               365    8:42  561   47:33  313   29:56 1:26:12         
  535  36/70   F3034        895   Danielle Clemont          31 F Lowell MA                390    8:56  518   45:46  423   31:32 1:26:15         
  536  24/36   M5054        798   Bruce Nichols             52 M N Easton MA              340    8:30  340   40:35  667   37:17 1:26:23         
  537  25/36   M5054        766 F Bruce Young               50 M Melrose MA                                         410   31:16 1:26:35         
  538  50/87   F2529        223 F Alison Nest               28 F New York NY              506   10:01  526   46:02  345   30:33 1:26:37         
  539  16/22   M5559        844   David Jaye                57 M Boston MA                223    7:41  333   40:21  704   38:38 1:26:41         
  540  44/54   M3034        340 F Christopher Darcangelo    32 M Franklin MA                                        307   29:51 1:26:42         
  541  51/87   F2529        239   Karla King                28 F Ayer MA                  524   10:18  426   42:33  537   33:51 1:26:43         
  542  29/49   F4044        591 F Myra Brennan              41 F Boston MA                453    9:25  503   45:12  458   32:06 1:26:44         
  543  46/66   M3539        442 C Kevin Manuel              36 M Sandwich MA              182    7:27  355   40:59  698   38:17 1:26:44         
  544  18/50   F3539        420   Erin Obrien               35 F Boston MA                137    7:06  502   45:10  570   34:31 1:26:48         
  545  26/36   M5054        788   John Morrison             51 M Raynham MA               495    9:50  553   47:05  312   29:55 1:26:51         
  546  47/66   M3539        450   Brian Perrault            37 M Plymouth MA              405    9:04  583   48:41  256   29:06 1:26:52         
  547  48/66   M3539        458 C Erik Anderson             37 M Brookline MA             358    8:39  529   46:10  453   32:02 1:26:52         
  548  14/21   F5054        767   Cathy Chamberlain         50 F Brewster MA              303    8:13  341   40:38  690   38:05 1:26:57         
  549  14/32   F4549        693 F Tara Kuglen               45 F Boston MA                471    9:36  437   42:48  571   34:34 1:26:59         
  550  11/22   F2024        113 F Julia Messing             24 F Brighton MA              598   11:33  378   41:39  534   33:47 1:27:00         
  551  64/77   M4044        593   Patrick Sullivan          41 M Wrentham MA                                        541   33:54 1:27:02         
  552  52/87   F2529        147   Nicole Pugatch            25 F Marshfield MA            341    8:30  494   44:59  526   33:33 1:27:03         
  553  65/77   M4044        605 C Brian Casey               42 M Sandwich MA              254    7:51  338   40:29  709   38:46 1:27:07         
  554  53/87   F2529        261   Brianne Kozakiewicz       29 F Centerville MA           514   10:08  440   42:52  551   34:08 1:27:09         
  555  65/72   M2529        953 C Craig Welton              29 M Marblehead MA            400    9:02  550   47:02  391   31:07 1:27:12         
  556  66/72   M2529        259 C Ben Finnegan              29 M Lexington MA             469    9:34  537   46:28  398   31:10 1:27:13         
  557  49/66   M3539        526   Michael Vivaldi           39 M Wakefield MA                                       643   36:04 1:27:16         
  558  66/77   M4044        627   Christian Elsmore         43 M Quincy MA                479    9:42  344   40:39  657   36:55 1:27:17         
  559  15/32   F4549        699   Gina Kucker               46 F Haverhill MA             572   10:57  495   45:03  414   31:20 1:27:21         
  560  50/66   M3539        417   Chris Gagne               35 M Pocasset MA              532   10:20  394   41:59  605   35:03 1:27:23         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 17
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  561  45/54   M4549        753 F Douglas Harvey            49 M Hingham MA               217    7:39  478   44:07  630   35:38 1:27:25         
  562  37/70   F3034        337 F Anne Mato                 32 F Ashland MA               192    7:30  501   45:09  584   34:48 1:27:28         
  563  30/49   F4044        538   Amy McGrath               40 F Milton MA                348    8:34  335   40:25  700   38:30 1:27:30         
  564  31/49   F4044        617   Kate Connors              42 F Reading MA               464    9:32  525   46:00  452   32:01 1:27:34         
  565  45/54   M3034        317 F Kenneth Fan               31 M Somerville MA            492    9:48  444   42:53  595   34:56 1:27:38         
  566  67/77   M4044        621 F Richard Villiotte         42 M Topsfield MA             579   11:08  536   46:27  317   30:04 1:27:39         
  567  19/50   F3539        476   Annette Leblanc           38 F Waltham MA                                         706   38:45 1:27:40         
  568   3/5    F6064        864   Susan Mitchell-Hardt      60 F Concord MA                                         477   32:24 1:27:46         
  569  51/66   M3539        509 F Derek Labollita           39 M Middleborough MA         615   12:06  420   42:29  521   33:19 1:27:55         
  570  54/87   F2529        243 F Lori Shanks               28 F Framingham MA            440    9:18  462   43:31  610   35:08 1:27:58         
  571  52/66   M3539        460 F Francesco Daniele         37 M Rever MA                 408    9:05  438   42:48  645   36:08 1:28:02         
  572  67/72   M2529        152 F Scott Hiland              25 M Onset MA                 533   10:21  407   42:16  623   35:25 1:28:03         
  573  53/66   M3539        441 F Ken Zannoni               36 M Andover MA                                         399   31:10 1:28:06         
  574  55/87   F2529        185 F Rebecca Parrish           26 F Brookline MA             375    8:50  475   44:01  617   35:18 1:28:10         
  575  38/70   F3034        372 F Laura Warner              33 F Ayer MA                  334    8:27  493   44:57  585   34:48 1:28:13         
  576  12/22   F2024        121 F Tara Reagan               24 F Dorchester MA            100    6:46  557   47:21  550   34:06 1:28:14         
  577  39/70   F3034        326 F Meghann Hogan             31 F Chocorua NH               77    6:29  620   51:32  330   30:18 1:28:20         
  578  56/87   F2529        276   Kimberly Garrett          29 F Amesbury MA              397    9:01  592   49:05  339   30:24 1:28:31         
  579  20/50   F3539        508   Debra Bostrom             39 F Norwell MA               519   10:14  480   44:14  554   34:09 1:28:38         
  580  57/87   F2529        273 F Kelli Church              29 F Medford MA               255    7:51  435   42:45  688   38:01 1:28:38         
  581  21/50   F3539        522   Kimberly Karbott          39 F Cambridge MA             502    9:59  477   44:04  572   34:35 1:28:39         
  582  58/87   F2529        240   Kate Schwenker            28 F Queensbury NY            376    8:50  327   40:14  719   39:38 1:28:43         
  583  40/70   F3034        409 F Rebecca Walker            34 F Melrose MA               594   11:27  423   42:31  582   34:45 1:28:44         
  584  59/87   F2529        274   Kelly Garrett             29 F Hyannis MA               433    9:15  404   42:10  668   37:18 1:28:44         
  585  54/66   M3539        924   Christopher Van Allen     38 M West Boylston MA                                   637   35:53 1:28:45         
  586  13/22   F2024        109 F Emily Shanks              24 F Millbury MA              327    8:24  505   45:14  614   35:13 1:28:52         
  587  60/87   F2529        258 F Barbara Gildea            29 F S Boston MA              374    8:49  509   45:23  579   34:41 1:28:54         
  588  27/36   M5054        765   Bruce Masucci             50 M Framingham MA                                      609   35:07 1:28:55         
  589   5/7    M6569        881   Joe Koziol                67 M Framingham MA            489    9:47  441   42:52  646   36:15 1:28:55         
  590  32/49   F4044        583 F Kate Saunders             41 F Weston MA                545   10:30  474   44:00  564   34:25 1:28:56         
  591  33/49   F4044        547 A Gina Thibeault            40 F Georgetown MA            371    8:47  579   48:29  433   31:40 1:28:57         
  592  16/32   F4549        679 F Janet Nichols             45 F Norwell MA                                         695   38:09 1:28:59         
  593  55/66   M3539        502 F Bill Grogan               39 M Natick MA                622   12:24  464   43:34  512   33:03 1:29:02         
  594  41/70   F3034        322 F Marilyn Arsenault         31 F S Boston MA                                        563   34:23 1:29:13         
  595  15/21   F5054        790   Mary Halpin               51 F Hopkinton MA             517   10:11  507   45:19  532   33:44 1:29:15         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 18
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  596  28/36   M5054        815   Gary Cook                 53 M Leland NC                629   12:42  316   40:07  651   36:28 1:29:18         
  597   4/5    M1617         59 F Scott Clemens             17 M Needham MA                86    6:35  547   46:57  634   35:46 1:29:19         
  598  22/50   F3539        475   Rita Davis                37 F S Boston MA              419    9:08  672 1:20:10              1:29:19         
  599  42/70   F3034        308   Angela Labonte            31 F Foxborough MA            423    9:10  376   41:37  701   38:34 1:29:22         
  600  56/66   M3539        451 F Bryon Connors             37 M Kingston MA              537   10:23  396   42:01  660   36:59 1:29:24         
  601  46/54   M3034        303 C Robert Kinlin             30 M Boston MA                472    9:36  504   45:12  574   34:36 1:29:25         
  602  57/66   M3539        461 F Harry Wheeler             37 M Hingham MA               604   11:42  410   42:17  627   35:27 1:29:27         
  603  43/70   F3034        946   Rebecca MacQuarrie        32 F Brighton MA                                        536   33:50 1:29:33         
  604  17/22   M5559        830   Gary Cunningham           55 M Weymouth MA              490    9:47  562   47:35  463   32:11 1:29:34         
  605  46/54   M4549        726 C Peter Delahunt            47 M Hanover MA                                         426   31:35 1:29:46         
  606   2/3    F6569        876   Patricia Carney           65 F Danvers MA               589   11:23  447   43:00  628   35:30 1:29:54         
  607  34/49   F4044        637   Jane Deery                43 F S Boston MA              609   11:53  352   40:53  664   37:10 1:29:57         
  608  17/32   F4549        901 F Andrea Hibbert            47 F Orleans MA               633   12:54  449   43:01  547   34:04 1:30:00         
  609  35/49   F4044        581   Heather Ward              41 F Plymouth MA              382    8:53  551   47:03  549   34:05 1:30:02         
  610  68/77   M4044        643   Matthew Sousa             43 M Franklin MA              291    8:07  387   41:48  723   40:07 1:30:03         
  611  47/54   M4549        727 F Rodney Dowell             47 M Melrose MA                                         498   32:42 1:30:09         
  612  69/77   M4044        638 F Joe Newton                43 M N Quincy MA              538   10:25  486   44:42  602   35:02 1:30:10         
  613  23/50   F3539        474 F Michele Arthur            37 F Upton MA                 542   10:28  515   45:36  555   34:11 1:30:16         
  614  14/22   F2024        106   Courtney Thomas           24 F Needham MA               305    8:14  614   51:00  389   31:02 1:30:17         
  615  44/70   F3034        383   Tracy Paradise            33 F Roslindale MA            599   11:34  414   42:23  649   36:21 1:30:19         
  616  29/36   M5054        799 C Christopher Brenner       52 M W Dennis MA              299    8:09  389   41:52  731   40:33 1:30:35         
  617  24/50   F3539        905   Heather O'Sullivan        39 F Bolton MA                534   10:21  427   42:33  679   37:41 1:30:36         
  618  70/77   M4044        604   Bob Ferreira              42 M Ashland MA               644   13:28  500   45:08  464   32:11 1:30:48         
  619  15/22   F2024        117   Molly Clyborne            24 F Watertown MA             130    7:04  531   46:19  673   37:26 1:30:50         
  620  61/87   F2529        900 F Shayna Garlick            25 F Somerville MA             63    6:16  548   46:59  678   37:38 1:30:54         
  621  45/70   F3034        284 F Amanda Beagen             30 F Johnston RI              466    9:33  388   41:50  718   39:30 1:30:54         
  622  10/11   M6064        875   Peter Dieman              63 M S Kingstown RI           496    9:51  567   47:58  516   33:06 1:30:56         
  623  36/49   F4044        551 F Jill Bosa                 40 F Assonet MA               585   11:17  487   44:46  592   34:55 1:30:59         
  624  25/50   F3539        503 F Cecilia Dahl              39 F Scituate MA              344    8:32  492   44:51  680   37:45 1:31:09         
  625  26/50   F3539        446 A Sara Hanson               36 F W Roxbury MA             539   10:25  520   45:53  589   34:53 1:31:12         
  626  30/36   M5054        938   Dale Graesle              50 M Bedford MA               509   10:04  517   45:43  624   35:25 1:31:13         
  627  58/66   M3539        470 F Kurt Saunders             37 M Centerville MA           561   10:41  516   45:36  597   34:57 1:31:15         
  628  27/50   F3539        433 F Amy Allan                 36 F Plainville MA            243    7:48  369   41:24  743   42:03 1:31:16         
  629  59/66   M3539        443 F Mark Stanley              36 M Centerville MA           448    9:21  546   46:53  603   35:02 1:31:17         
  630  60/66   M3539        454 C Dan Desmond               37 M Weymouth MA              409    9:05  558   47:22  593   34:55 1:31:23         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 19
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  631  18/32   F4549        740   Kimberly McNeil Downs     48 F Hull MA                  424    9:10  467   43:38  702   38:34 1:31:23         
  632  47/54   M3034        395   Gregory Webster           34 M Brookline MA             271    7:59  613   50:47  493   32:38 1:31:25         
  633  19/32   F4549        691 F Robin Finn                45 F Saugus MA                631   12:50  490   44:50  539   33:53 1:31:34         
  634  48/54   M3034        402   Kevin Donahue             34 M Quincy MA                294    8:08  597   49:23  545   34:02 1:31:34         
  635  28/50   F3539        535 F Tiffany Thomas            39 F Duxbury MA               556   10:40  573   48:10  503   32:45 1:31:36         
  636  29/50   F3539        421   Fritha Burns              35 F Melrose MA               446    9:20  535   46:26  642   36:02 1:31:49         
  637  30/50   F3539        909 F Stephanie Scott           38 F Newton MA                543   10:28  600   49:41  447   31:53 1:32:03         
  638  16/22   F2024        108 F Emily Changaris           24 F Randolph MA              225    7:43  591   49:01  618   35:18 1:32:03         
  639  31/50   F3539        512 F Jane McGrath              39 F Stoughton MA             366    8:42  511   45:26  684   37:55 1:32:04         
  640  61/66   M3539        525 F Michael Bacharz           39 M New York NY              557   10:40  560   47:26  543   33:58 1:32:05         
  641  20/32   F4549        728   Sharon Spittle            47 F Ipswich MA                                         647   36:16 1:32:07         
  642  31/36   M5054        778 F Mark Schindler            50 M Cambridge MA             491    9:47  519   45:50  652   36:33 1:32:11         
  643  16/21   F5054        800   Darlene Awalt             52 F Harwich MA               590   11:25  454   43:11  677   37:37 1:32:14         
  644  62/87   F2529        206 F Katie Moriarty            27 F Dracut MA                383    8:53  606   50:23  509   32:58 1:32:15         
  645  46/70   F3034        341 F Cristina Bringas          32 F Brighton MA              438    9:17  524   45:57  661   37:00 1:32:15         
  646   5/5    M1617         58 F Ryan Hynes                17 M Braintree MA             486    9:46  603   50:01  484   32:31 1:32:19         
  647   4/5    F6064        871   Nancy Hays                62 F Medford MA               507   10:01  397   42:02  729   40:16 1:32:20         
  648  63/87   F2529        123 F Alana Ferrari             25 F Melrose MA               623   12:24  496   45:03  607   35:04 1:32:32         
  649  18/22   M5559        837   J Michael McGowan         56 M Lincoln RI                                         711   38:47 1:32:40         
  650  32/50   F3539        950 A Katie Davis               35 F Sharon MA                                          672   37:25 1:32:41         
  651  17/22   F2024        104   Christine Natoli          24 F Somerville MA            652   14:02  527   46:02  494   32:38 1:32:43         
  652  71/77   M4044        671 F Steven Delahunt           44 M Hanover MA               639   13:14  566   47:56  427   31:35 1:32:46         
  653  64/87   F2529        242   Lea Severance             28 F Ashland MA                                         712   38:47 1:32:46         
  654  65/87   F2529        939 F Beth Van Dike             28 F Boston MA                553   10:38  568   47:58  557   34:13 1:32:50         
  655  62/66   M3539        498 F Timothy Lipsky            38 M Waltham MA               582   11:12  625   51:57  300   29:47 1:32:57         
  656  63/66   M3539        455   Dan Emerson               37 M Boston MA                229    7:44  615   51:04  552   34:08 1:32:57         
  657  49/54   M3034        387   Anthony Dischino          34 M Waltham MA               658   14:32  485   44:34  546   34:02 1:33:09         
  658  66/87   F2529        208 F Kelli Pedroia             27 F Boston MA                401    9:02  623   51:46  475   32:23 1:33:12         
  659  47/70   F3034        373   Laurie Bertner            33 F Boston MA                342    8:30  586   48:54  636   35:47 1:33:12         
  660  21/32   F4549        922   Joan Burglund             45 F Centerville MA           601   11:37  539   46:34  604   35:02 1:33:14         
  661  17/21   F5054        781   Susan Sherman             50 F Plymouth MA              503    9:59  413   42:22  735   40:52 1:33:14         
  662  37/49   F4044        658   Elizabeth Turner          44 F Stoughton MA             593   11:26  549   47:01  590   34:53 1:33:21         
  663  48/70   F3034        320   Lizzy Carroll             31 F Jamaica Plain MA         597   11:30  514   45:30  650   36:24 1:33:25         
  664  38/49   F4044        567 F Misko Beaudrie            40 F Marshfield MA            636   13:03  545   46:44  535   33:48 1:33:36         
  665  67/87   F2529        135 F Jennifer Reardon          25 F Needham MA                93    6:42  588   48:57  685   37:57 1:33:37         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 20
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  666  68/87   F2529        282   Vanessa Jung              29 F Somerville MA            584   11:14  565   47:50  583   34:45 1:33:50         
  667  49/70   F3034        299 F Kerry Desista             30 F Somerville MA            573   10:58  563   47:40  626   35:26 1:34:05         
  668  50/54   M3034        304 F Robert Liljedahl          30 M Charlestown MA           525   10:18  649   55:27  211   28:20 1:34:06         
  669  69/87   F2529        234 A Jaclyn Pierce             28 F Lakeville MA             388    8:55  605   50:08  608   35:05 1:34:09         
  670  48/54   M4549        755 F John Flaherty             49 M Braintree MA                                       611   35:10 1:34:16         
  671  51/54   M3034        360 C Geoffrey Hardie           33 M Attleboro MA             146    7:09  484   44:32  751   42:39 1:34:21         
  672  33/50   F3539        439 A Danielle Dutton Collins   36 F Pepperell MA             558   10:40  348   40:47  757   42:58 1:34:26         
  673  18/22   F2024        115   Lauren McClurg            24 F Somerville MA            414    9:06                           1:34:27         
  674  52/54   M3034        286   Anthony Demaro            30 M Boston MA                642   13:27  556   47:14  538   33:52 1:34:34         
  675   3/3    F1819         63 F Hannah Allen              18 F Durham NH                350    8:36  581   48:31  674   37:26 1:34:34         
  676  19/22   F2024        904 F Emily Lapointe            24 F Cambridge MA             219    7:40  585   48:48  691   38:05 1:34:34         
  677  68/72   M2529        125 F Chris Moore               25 M Bedford NH               575   11:00  610   50:30  390   31:05 1:34:36    2:00 
  678  50/70   F3034        297   Jessica McDonald          30 F Cambridge MA             313    8:17  538   46:32  722   39:58 1:34:48         
  679  51/70   F3034        919   Anna Prappas              31 F Charlestown MA           591   11:25  483   44:27  714   38:57 1:34:50         
  680  32/36   M5054        811   Kurt Eldracher            52 M Andover MA               474    9:37  398   42:03  758   43:14 1:34:55         
  681  70/87   F2529        177 F Kimberly Barrash          26 F Schaumburg IL            421    9:09  632   53:01  508   32:57 1:35:08         
  682  19/22   M5559        843   Christopher Thomas        57 M Needham MA               568   10:55  640   54:02  325   30:14 1:35:12         
  683  33/36   M5054        775 F Kenneth Bell              50 M Nottingham NH            668   17:12  442   42:52  612   35:10 1:35:15         
  684  72/77   M4044        911 F William Stasinos          40 M Peabody MA               627   12:36  540   46:34  644   36:04 1:35:15         
  685  22/24   M2024         91   Derek Jung                22 M Rhinebeck NY             257    7:52  621   51:37  638   35:53 1:35:23         
  686  52/70   F3034        384   Alison Caruso             34 F Arlington MA             595   11:29  575   48:13  633   35:43 1:35:26         
  687  20/22   M5559        838   John Hake                 56 M Franklin MA              620   12:18  530   46:13  662   37:01 1:35:33         
  688  49/54   M4549        724   Kurt Mueller              47 M E Falmouth MA            592   11:25  532   46:19  689   38:03 1:35:48         
  689  71/87   F2529        180 F Lindsey Venne             26 F Boston MA                                          655   36:44 1:35:53         
  690  34/50   F3539        521 F Karina Adourian           39 F Westwood MA              655   14:12  466   43:35  697   38:12 1:36:00         
  691  39/49   F4044        589   Meaghan Concannon Dietel  41 F Walpole MA               211    7:37  576   48:20  724   40:09 1:36:07         
  692   2/4    M7074        889   Mike Ohara                72 M Newbury MA               522   10:16  572   48:03  682   37:49 1:36:09         
  693  53/54   M3034        929   Gregory Lavallee          31 M Charlestown MA           138    7:06  647   55:18  566   34:27 1:36:52         
  694  72/87   F2529        257   Ashley Francis            29 F Pawtucket RI             510   10:05  528   46:08  733   40:38 1:36:52         
  695  53/70   F3034        295 F Jenny Lin                 30 F Cambridge MA             612   12:02  469   43:39  737   41:12 1:36:54         
  696  73/87   F2529        187 F Shani Leichter            26 F Somerville MA            311    8:16  523   45:55  752   42:42 1:36:54         
  697  64/66   M3539        528   Paul Celi                 39 M New York NY              656   14:17  584   48:42  544   34:00 1:37:00         
  698  74/87   F2529        189 F Stephanie Zanotti         26 F S Boston MA              335    8:27  637   53:36  599   34:59 1:37:03         
  699  54/70   F3034        928   Alexis Hrynko             34 F Centerville MA           546   10:31  627   52:06  565   34:26 1:37:04         
  700  35/50   F3539        534 F Susan Cameron Ecstrom     39 F Greenfield MA            526   10:19  542   46:39  728   40:14 1:37:13         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 21
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  701  22/32   F4549        703   Julia Dubovy              46 F Stoughton MA                                       730   40:16 1:37:14         
  702   6/7    M6569        877   Francis Finizio           66 M Carlisle MA              574   10:58  574   48:10  692   38:07 1:37:16         
  703  36/50   F3539        424 F Karyn Noonan              35 F Warren RI                465    9:32  543   46:41  738   41:15 1:37:29         
  704  50/54   M4549        687   Peter Schiller            45 M Holliston MA                                       710   38:46 1:37:36         
  705  55/70   F3034        285   Andrea Stanley            30 F Quincy MA                565   10:48  577   48:22  705   38:39 1:37:50         
  706  54/54   M3034        410 C Richard Milton            34 M S Windsor CT             410    9:05  608   50:27  699   38:28 1:38:01         
  707  40/49   F4044        657 F Elizabeth Goldberg        44 F Sandwich MA              569   10:56  590   48:58  693   38:07 1:38:02         
  708  18/21   F5054        784 F Debra Quillen             51 F Shrewsbury MA            559   10:40  580   48:30  713   38:55 1:38:06         
  709  34/36   M5054        791   Mike Reardon              51 M Needham MA               616   12:08  651   55:49  326   30:14 1:38:12         
  710  23/32   F4549        704 A Kathleen Slowey           46 F Hanover MA               640   13:14  596   49:11  635   35:46 1:38:12         
  711  37/50   F3539        483 A Grace Garcia              38 F Braintree MA             434    9:16  510   45:25  760   43:31 1:38:13         
  712  75/87   F2529        173 A Jacqueline Decharles      26 F Harwichport MA           483    9:43  533   46:24  746   42:21 1:38:29         
  713  56/70   F3034        347   Lenore Herget             32 F Weymouth MA              498    9:52  631   52:43  648   36:17 1:38:53         
  714  24/32   F4549        743 F Reta Martin               48 F Lexington MA             628   12:40  594   49:06  666   37:15 1:39:02         
  715  38/50   F3539        494 F Linda Magee               38 F Norwell MA               657   14:26  602   49:54  591   34:53 1:39:14         
  716  25/32   F4549        681   Margaret McArdle          45 F Falmouth MA              586   11:17  609   50:28  676   37:30 1:39:16         
  717  39/50   F3539        478 A Beth Flaherty             38 F Vineyard Haven MA        378    8:51  599   49:35  734   40:49 1:39:16         
  718  41/49   F4044        633 F Diana Rose                43 F Quincy MA                651   13:55  619   51:28  556   34:12 1:39:36         
  719  42/49   F4044        935 F Linda Mele                42 F Charlestown MA                                     580   34:42 1:39:41         
  720  35/36   M5054        819 F Michael Wilcox            53 M Shrewsbury MA                                      747   42:24 1:39:56         
  721  51/54   M4549        931   David Lopez               45 M Hyannis MA               661   15:21  611   50:31  560   34:20 1:40:13         
  722  40/50   F3539        457 F Diane Belcher             37 F S Boston MA              563   10:47  628   52:08  670   37:22 1:40:18         
  723  43/49   F4044        667   Lisa Melnicsak            44 F Manchester CT            576   11:04  512   45:27  762   43:51 1:40:23         
  724  69/72   M2529        136 F Jeremiah Dwyer            25 M Arlington MA                                       376   30:54 1:40:55         
  725  76/87   F2529        205 F Katie Bormann             27 F Bartlett IL              454    9:25  618   51:24  727   40:11 1:41:01         
  726  65/66   M3539        471 F Mark Eckstrom             37 M Greenfield MA            638   13:08  476   44:03  763   43:51 1:41:03         
  727  77/87   F2529        221 F Abby Clifford             28 F S Berwick ME             425    9:12  633   53:13  707   38:45 1:41:11         
  728  41/50   F3539        499 F Tracy Stiles              38 F Plymouth MA              581   11:11  555   47:12  755   42:53 1:41:17         
  729  42/50   F3539        415 F Amy Sless                 35 F Weymouth MA                                        768   44:53 1:41:41         
  730  70/72   M2529        158 F Alan Serv                 26 M Natick MA                484    9:43  634   53:20  708   38:45 1:41:49         
  731  43/50   F3539        463 F Jenn Gahres               37 F Framingham MA                                      748   42:29 1:41:58         
  732  26/32   F4549        735   Jeanne Jardeleza          48 F Keedysville MD           459    9:27  643   54:48  683   37:52 1:42:08         
  733  57/70   F3034        381 F Tanya Snyder              33 F Salem MA                 630   12:49  595   49:10  725   40:09 1:42:09         
  734  58/70   F3034        367 F Kerrie Donahue            33 F Jamaica Plain MA         554   10:38  617   51:20  726   40:10 1:42:09         
  735  59/70   F3034        356 F Courtney Schmitt          33 F Somerville MA            660   15:05  564   47:42  720   39:49 1:42:37         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 22
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  736  60/70   F3034        329 A Nicole Gelinas            31 F Wellfleet MA             518   10:11  589   48:57  761   43:42 1:42:51         
  737  61/70   F3034        359 F Erica Bowman              33 F Marshfield MA            671   21:43  552   47:04  548   34:04 1:42:52         
  738  44/49   F4044        574   Cheryl Fleming            41 F Westwood MA              637   13:06  622   51:44  696   38:11 1:43:02         
  739  21/22   M5559        839 F John McCusker             56 M Braintree MA             626   12:29  635   53:28  669   37:19 1:43:17         
  740  19/21   F5054        814 F Cathleen Clemens          53 F Needham MA                                         741   41:49 1:43:19         
  741  44/50   F3539        466 F Karen Andreas             37 F Arlington MA             632   12:51  521   45:53  767   44:34 1:43:19         
  742  73/77   M4044        626   Andrew Escamilla          43 M Boston MA                                          753   42:45 1:43:23         
  743  74/77   M4044        556   Keith Kelley              40 M Colchester CT            331    8:25  616   51:06  764   43:51 1:43:23         
  744  45/49   F4044        545 F Emily Mather              40 F Cambridge MA             600   11:36  593   49:05  756   42:55 1:43:37         
  745  75/77   M4044        655   David Brazil              44 M E Sandwich MA            185    7:28  448   43:00  786   53:10 1:43:39         
  746  27/32   F4549        719   Elizabeth Romano          47 F Brewster MA              606   11:50  604   50:02  742   41:51 1:43:44         
  747  52/54   M4549        708 F Mike Giuggio              46 M Westfield MA             527   10:19  419   42:28  781   50:56 1:43:44         
  748  78/87   F2529        198 F Evelyn Hsieh              27 F Cambridge MA             617   12:08  655   56:20  619   35:18 1:43:47         
  749  62/70   F3034        316   Kelly Pivirotto           31 F Melrose MA               577   11:06  638   53:41  715   39:02 1:43:50         
  750  20/22   F2024         98 F Michele Pelletier         23 F Onset MA                 613   12:02  569   47:58  766   44:21 1:44:22         
  751  79/87   F2529        280 A Michelle Hadley           29 F Quincy MA                666   16:35  607   50:23  675   37:28 1:44:27         
  752  28/32   F4549        720   Janice Phelps             47 F Barrington RI            618   12:11  598   49:27  765   44:08 1:45:47         
  753  29/32   F4549        700 F Janice Conlon             46 F Duxbury MA               646   13:37  658   57:11  625   35:25 1:46:14         
  754  80/87   F2529        237 F Joo Yeon Cho              28 F E Boston MA              643   13:27  645   55:07  681   37:46 1:46:21         
  755  81/87   F2529        937   Brooke McDowell           27 F Quincy MA                596   11:29  629   52:23  754   42:48 1:46:41         
  756  45/50   F3539        515 F Jeanette Alexandrou       39 F Windham NH               607   11:50  498   45:04  775   49:50 1:46:45         
  757  20/21   F5054        763   Barbara Gordon            50 F Mansfield MA             567   10:52  601   49:49  770   46:06 1:46:48         
  758  71/72   M2529        925 F Michael Connolly          28 M Boston MA                511   10:06  662   58:50  686   37:57 1:46:54         
  759  63/70   F3034        362   Jennifer Ryder            33 F Brighton MA              610   11:59  636   53:31  740   41:38 1:47:09         
  760  46/49   F4044        917 F Sarah Jane Harvey         44 F Hingham MA               487    9:46  660   58:13  721   39:54 1:47:54         
  761  53/54   M4549        675   Danforthe Houle           45 M Brooklyn NY               96    6:44  671 1:10:51  369   30:49 1:48:25         
  762   7/7    M6569        880   James Moran               67 M Concord MA                                         771   46:29 1:49:02         
  763  64/70   F3034        309 F Brenda Lane               31 F Quincy MA                653   14:02  626   51:58  759   43:24 1:49:25         
  764  47/49   F4044        602   Susan Mastromattei        41 F Westwood MA                                        717   39:19 1:49:44         
  765  65/70   F3034        369 F Kristy Norbert            33 F Baltimore MD             673   22:57  587   48:56  694   38:07 1:50:01         
  766  21/22   F2024        120 F Tanis Guillemette         24 F New Boston NH            663   15:51  639   53:51  739   41:16 1:50:59         
  767  82/87   F2529        140 F Mariah Buckley            25 F Somerville MA                                      732   40:34 1:51:21         
  768  22/22   M5559        849 C Andy Levine               58 M Cambridge MA             477    9:41  612   50:46  779   50:55 1:51:23         
  769  23/24   M2024        107 F Dan Evangelisto           24 M Medford MA                                         529   33:37 1:51:40         
  770  30/32   F4549        749 F Tricia Neary              48 F Lowell MA                                          586   34:48 1:51:56         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 23
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  771  72/72   M2529        252 F Steve Fiorentino          28 M Natick MA                504   10:00  664 1:00:00  749   42:29 1:52:30         
  772  48/49   F4044        586   Kristine Porcaro          41 F Windham NH               461    9:30  554   47:10  789   56:18 1:52:59         
  773  31/32   F4549        689 F Rebecca Travis            45 F Rye Beach NH             583   11:13  665 1:00:40  744   42:16 1:54:10         
  774   5/5    F6064        863 F Roberta Jackson           60 F Ashland MA               560   10:40  656   56:22  772   47:35 1:54:38         
  775   3/3    F6569        879   Connie Brescia            67 F Reading MA               665   15:58  653   56:07  750   42:33 1:54:39         
  776  22/22   F2024        110 F Jayme Metzler             24 F Dorchester MA            580   11:09  646   55:08  774   48:30 1:54:48         
  777  21/21   F5054        792   Norma Kelley              51 F Hyannis MA               654   14:02  652   55:57  769   45:11 1:55:11         
  778  83/87   F2529        169 F Danielle Dombrow          26 F Bartlett IL              674   25:38  624   51:51  687   37:57 1:55:27         
  779  46/50   F3539        425 F Kim Hunter                35 F West Springfield MA      480    9:42  644   55:05  780   50:55 1:55:43         
  780  54/54   M4549        683 F Mark Roberts              45 M N Attleborough MA                                  567   34:27 1:55:50         
  781   4/4    F1015         49 F Sophia Alexandrou         12 F Windham NH               324    8:23  659   57:36  777   50:01 1:56:01         
  782  11/11   M6064        865 C Ben Losordo               61 M Sandwich MA              535   10:21  571   48:02  792   59:35 1:57:59         
  783  32/32   F4549        729 F Trisha Guillemette        47 F New Boston NH            647   13:46  657   56:23  776   49:51 2:00:01         
  784  36/36   M5054        796 C Tomas Jardeleza           51 M Keedysville MD                                     778   50:36 2:00:09         
  785  66/70   F3034        385 F Alison Egan               34 F Cambridge MA             649   13:50  650   55:47  782   51:03 2:00:41         
  786   3/4    M7074        886   Jim Brescia               70 M Reading MA               664   15:54  630   52:33  785   52:16 2:00:44         
  787  49/49   F4044        656 F Denise Creedon            44 F Dennis MA                                          773   48:12 2:01:36         
  788  76/77   M4044        552 F Joe Ricci                 40 M Mansfield MA             669   21:03  668 1:03:29  716   39:08 2:03:41         
  789  67/70   F3034        371 F Lainey Titus              33 F Nahant MA                648   13:49  648   55:25  790   57:22 2:06:37         
  790  84/87   F2529        134 F Jennifer Harackiewicz     25 F Sterling MA              670   21:22  642   54:40  783   51:09 2:07:12         
  791  77/77   M4044        629 F Christopher Porcaro       43 M Windham NH               659   14:51  663   59:46  787   53:33 2:08:11         
  792  68/70   F3034        378   Priscilla Bloomfield      33 F Kansas City KS           675   26:11  666 1:00:42  745   42:16 2:09:10         
  793  47/50   F3539        419   Cynthia Amirault          35 F Danvers MA               667   17:00  641   54:09  794 1:00:48 2:11:58         
  794  48/50   F3539        518   Jessica Fraine            39 F Stoughton MA             677   34:45  654   56:15  736   41:03 2:12:04         
  795   4/4    M7074        888 C Thomas Quinlan            70 M Hampton NH               619   12:13  661   58:27  795 1:01:23 2:12:04         
  796  66/66   M3539        955 C Ben Harrower              35 M Whitman MA               555   10:38  673 1:31:46  703   38:35 2:21:00         
  797  85/87   F2529        196 F Danielle Jones            27 F Dallas TX                662   15:21  670 1:09:04  791   58:13 2:22:39         
  798  49/50   F3539        510 F Diane Hynes               39 F Roslindale MA                                      784   52:10 2:23:00         
  799  86/87   F2529        175 F Kaitlyn Montagna          26 F Sterling MA              676   30:57  667 1:01:38  793   59:45 2:32:21         
  800  87/87   F2529        194 F Angela Govila             27 F Boston MA                                          788   55:17 2:57:32         
      
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly