Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jul28_Summer_1_set1.shtml

Summer Race Series

Pittsfield, MA, July 28, 2010

Race 4 of 8 Results

Courtesy of Berkshire Lightning Girls Track Club

5th Annual Summer Race Series 
Results 4th of 8 races  3.5 miles
Cascade St Wednesday Nights
07/28/10
Name				Div	Time	per Mile
1	*Mark Rabasco		M1416	21:41	6:12
2	Eric Keegan		M3039	22:53	6:32
3	Ted Kellar		M4049	23:01	6:35
4	*Blaine Freadman   	M4049	23:08	6:37
5	Tim Allard		M2029	23:23	6:41
6	Danny Molleur		M1719	25:02	7:09
7	Matthew Rabasco		M1416	25:43	7:21
8	*Diane Pomeroy		F4049	26:04	7:27
9	*Tim Drake		M5059	26:07	7:28
10	Scott Bradley		M5059	26:29	7:34
11	Dave Hall  		M4049	27:13	7:47
12	John Aldrich		M5059	27:37	7:53
13	John Murphy		M5059	27:51	7:57
14	Olivia Oberle		F1416	28:10	8:03
15	*Ricky Cardillo		M2029	29:17	8:22
16	*Mary Wilk		F1719	29:49	8:31
17	John Baker		M6069	30:52	8:49
18	*Becca Hall		F1719	30:56	8:50
19	*Jordan Winn		M1719	30:56	8:50
20	*Dan Hebb	          	M2029	33:05	9:27
21	Robert Hebb		M4049	33:06	9:27
22	*Amy Roccabruna		F4049	33:23	9:32
23	Brucie Jacobs		F5059	34:06	9:45
24	Whitney Sullivan   	F1113	36:12	10:21
25	Stacey Hebb		F4049	36:51	10:32
26	*Joanne Murphy		F5059	37:06	10:36
27	Karen Bradley		F5059	37:38	10:45
28	*Jess Hover		F1416	40:57	11:42

*  Personal Best  

Name		Div	Wk Pnts	Tot Pnts
Whitney Sullivan	F1113	1	3
Megan Holm	F1113		3
Olivia Oberle	F1416	2	6
Jess Hover	F1416	1	1
Jen Ogle		F1416		1
Mary Wilk		F1719	2	5
Becca Hall	F1719	1	3
Sarah Hebb	F2029		1
Stephanie Brooker	F2029		1
Kara Mauer	F3039		2
Diane Pomeroy	F4049	3	3
Christine Carlson	F4049		3
Amy Roccabruna	F4049	2	2
Stacey Hebb	F4049	1	2
Nancy Ogle	F4049		1
Brucie Jacobs	F5059	3	7
Joanne Murphy	F5059	2	2
Karen Bradley	F5059	1	2
Ben Harrick	M1113		1
Mark Rabasco	M1416	2	6
Matthew Rabasco	M1416	1	3
Danny Molleur	M1719	2	6
Jordan Winn	M1719	1	2
Tim Allard	M2029	3	6
Jamie Kupernick	M2029		4
Aaron Udel	M2029		4
Ricky Cardillo	M2029	2	2
Brandon Mauer	M2029		2
Dan Hebb		M2029	1	1
Eric Keegan	M3039	1	5
Luke Breslin	M3039		1
Ted Kellar	M4049	4	16
Blaine Freadman	M4049	3	8
Dave Hall		M4049	2	8
Tim Van Orden	M4049		5
Dan Damasca	M4049		4
Mike Menard	M4049		4
Robert Hebb	M4049	1	2
Bill Russell	M4049		2
Jim Herrick	M4049		1
Scott Bradley	M5059	3	10
Tim Drake		M5059	4	8
John Aldrich	M5059	2	6
John Murphy	M5059	1	5
John Baker	M6069	1	2