Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jul22_35thMa_set1.shtml

35th Marathon Sports 5 Miler

Weston, MA, July 22, 2010

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

           35th Marathon Sports 5 Miler                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   24:26  4:53    1 19-29    1 M     1 Eric Ashe                   Allston,MA                                                    
   2   24:32  4:54    1 30-39    2 M   752 Alex Taylor                 Somerville,MA        Maximum Kearnage                         
   3   25:20  5:04    2 19-29    3 M   134 Robert Gibson               Brookline,MA                                                  
   4   25:22  5:04    1 40-49    4 M   120 Andrew Gardiner             Wellesley,MA                                                  
   5   25:46  5:09    3 19-29    5 M   691 David Wilson                Brookline,MA                                                  
   6   25:56  5:11    4 19-29    6 M  1118 Patrick MacAdie             Acton,MA             BAA A                                    
   7   26:19  5:16    2 30-39    7 M   351 Chad Carr                   Cambridge,MA         The Thirsty Scollards                    
   8   26:24  5:17    1 01-18    8 M   165 Andrew Wortham              Newton,MA            Andrew And Friends                       
   9   26:25  5:17    5 19-29    9 M  1196 Zack Schwartz               Waltham,MA                                                    
  10   26:38  5:20    3 30-39   10 M  1164 Bernat Olle                 Camb,MA                                                       
  11   26:45  5:21    6 19-29   11 M  1192 Ross Smith                  Newton,MA                                                     
  12   26:48  5:22    7 19-29   12 M   627 Robert Ballenthin           Lexington,MA                                                  
  13   26:57  5:23    2 01-18   13 M   169 David Melley                Newton,MA            Team Newton                              
  14   27:11  5:26    2 40-49   14 M   839 Henry Scollard              Cambridge,MA         The Thirsty Scollards                    
  15   27:20  5:28    3 01-18   15 M   925 Cook Welch                  Concord,MA                                                    
  16   27:22  5:28    3 40-49   16 M   386 Terry McNatt                Needham,MA           CSU                                      
  17   27:35  5:31    8 19-29   17 M    25 Mike Brown Dowling          Boston,MA            BAA B                                    
  18   27:42  5:32    9 19-29   18 M   640 Matthew Zanchi              Natick,MA                                                     
  19   27:52  5:34   10 19-29   19 M   785 Philipp Heinz               Sudbury,MA                                                    
  20   27:53  5:35    4 30-39   20 M    22 Ben Schersten               Somerville,MA        BAA B                                    
  21   27:54  5:35    4 01-18   21 M   162 Yuji Wakimoto               Newton,MA            Andrew And Friends                       
  22   27:59  5:36   11 19-29   22 M  1014 Kevin Potterton             Wellesley,MA                                                  
  23   28:00  5:36    5 30-39   23 M  1027 Tim Wright                  Holden,MA                                                     
  24   28:08  5:38    5 01-18   24 M   930 James Eisenstein            Wellesley,MA                                                  
  25   28:14  5:39    4 40-49   25 M   144 Christopher Smith           Woburn,MA                                                     
  26   28:16  5:39   12 19-29   26 M  1186 Philip Gingras              Norwood,MA                                                    
  27   28:19  5:40   13 19-29   27 M    11 Chris George                Cambridge,MA         BAA                                      
  28   28:35  5:43    6 01-18   28 M   249 Pat Deedy                   Concord,MA           Concord Carlisle HS                      
  29   28:36  5:43    6 30-39   29 M   258 John Sakalowsky             West Newton,MA                                                
  30   28:36  5:43    7 01-18   30 M   782 Ian Meyer                   Weston,MA            NGBH                                     
  31   28:37  5:43    8 01-18   31 M   168 Saksham Gupta               Acton,MA                                                      
  32   28:38  5:44    9 01-18   32 M    52 Wilson Turner               Dedham,MA                                                     
  33   28:40  5:44   10 01-18   33 M   832 Matthew Ricotta             Weston,MA            NGBH                                     
  34   28:41  5:44   14 19-29   34 M   114 Cliff Bargar                Waban,MA                                                      
  35   28:44  5:45   11 01-18   35 M  1159 George Krikorian            Acton,MA                                                      
  36   28:46  5:45   15 19-29   36 M   928 Alex White                  Somerville,MA                                                 
  37   28:49  5:46   12 01-18   37 M   566 Christian Losurdo           Holliston,MA                                                  
  38   28:59  5:48   13 01-18   38 M   834 CJ Pierce                   Weston,MA                                                     
  39   29:11  5:50   14 01-18   39 M   171 Xhulio Uruci                Newton,MA            Team Newton                              
  40   29:13  5:51    1 19-29    1 F     2 Jennifer Campbell           Newmarket,NH         The Thirsty Scollards                    
  41   29:17  5:51   16 19-29   40 M   753 Brendan Kearney             Somerville,MA        Maximum Kearnage                         
  42   29:19  5:52   17 19-29   41 M   678 Michael Leavitt             Brockton,MA                                                   
  43   29:21  5:52    7 30-39   42 M   596 Drew Shattuck               Waltham,MA           Boston Triathlon Team                    
  44   29:23  5:53    5 40-49   43 M     5 Tony DaRocha                Roxbury,MA           BAA                                      
  45   29:26  5:53    6 40-49   44 M   284 Frank Row                   North Reading,MA     GTDF                                     
  46   29:30  5:54    2 19-29    2 F   781 Catherine Meyer             Weston,MA            NGBH                                     
  47   29:31  5:54   18 19-29   45 M   676 Matthew Fuhrmeister         Woburn,MA            SRR                                      
  48   29:32  5:54    8 30-39   46 M    14 Kevin Hill                  Newton Centre,MA     BAA                                      
  49   29:34  5:55    7 40-49   47 M   665 Kevin Delaney               Arlington,MA         CSU                                      
  50   29:35  5:55   15 01-18   48 M   105 David Freeman               Weston,MA                                                     
  51   29:43  5:57   16 01-18   49 M   750 Michael Liachowitz          Cherry Hill,NJ       Team Newton                              
  52   29:46  5:57    8 40-49   50 M   621 Marcus Alexander            Cambridge,MA                                                  
  53   29:48  5:58    9 40-49   51 M    15 Donald M. Kerivan           Concord,MA           BAA                                      
  54   29:55  5:59   17 01-18   52 M  1197 Kevin Clarke                Concord,MA                                                    
  55   29:58  6:00    1 50-59   53 M  1128 Ken Jacobson                Ashland,MA                                                    
  56   30:00  6:00    3 19-29    3 F    17 Kristin Murphy              Newton,MA            BAA A                                    
  57   30:06  6:01   19 19-29   54 M   652 Kian Olia                   Newton,MA                                                     
  58   30:15  6:03   18 01-18   55 M  1103 Frank Foley                 Acton,MA                                                      
  59   30:16  6:03    2 50-59   56 M    76 Rawson Chaplin              Wellesley,MA                                                  
  60   30:18  6:04     Age?     57 M   345 Andrew Becker               Brookline,MA                                                  
  61   30:20  6:04   10 40-49   58 M    18 Bernie O'Reilly             Newton,MA            BAA                                      
  62   30:21  6:04    9 30-39   59 M   281 Michael McKechnie           Watertown,MA                                                  
  63   30:24  6:05   11 40-49   60 M   629 Jim Schroeder               Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  64   30:26  6:05   10 30-39   61 M   190 Charlie Knutson             Cambridge,MA         GLRR                                     
  65   30:33  6:07   12 40-49   62 M     3 David Consigli              Medway,MA            BAA                                      
  66   30:34  6:07   20 19-29   63 M   655 Billy Quirk                 Needham,MA                                                    
  67   30:36  6:07   11 30-39   64 M   399 Darren Black                Waban,MA                                                      
  68   30:38  6:08   13 40-49   65 M   701 George Doherty              Dover,MA                                                      
  69   30:41  6:08   21 19-29   66 M  1134 Scott Patnode               Marlboro,MA                                                   
  70   30:44  6:09    1 30-39    4 F    24 Lindsay Willard             Cambridge,MA         BAA                                      
  71   30:45  6:09    3 50-59   67 M   694 James Wilson                Brookline,MA         BAA                                      
  72   30:46  6:09    4 19-29    5 F  1117 Liz Hankinson               Boston,MA            BAA B                                    
  73   30:46  6:09   14 40-49   68 M   905 Dima Feinhaus               Newton,MA            CSU                                      
  74   30:47  6:09   19 01-18   69 M   381 Andy Mysliwiec              Holliston,MA                                                  
  75   30:48  6:10    4 50-59   70 M   148 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                  
  76   30:50  6:10    5 19-29    6 F   838 Kaitlin Anelauskas          Cambridge,MA         The Thirsty Scollards                    
  77   30:56  6:11   15 40-49   71 M    16 Craig Macfarlane            Natick,MA            BAA                                      
  78   31:04  6:13   20 01-18   72 M   653 Cameron Olia                Newton,MA                                                     
  79   31:06  6:13   12 30-39   73 M  1160 Kevin Keleher               Norfolk,MA                                                    
  80   31:06  6:13   22 19-29   74 M   650 Patrick Jamieson            Natick,MA                                                     
  81   31:07  6:13   16 40-49   75 M  1007 Hugh Hallawell              Boston,MA            Runners Through The Jungle               
  82   31:08  6:14    6 19-29    7 F   831 Kerrin Smith                Dover,MA             NGBH                                     
  83   31:10  6:14    2 30-39    8 F   877 Kara Lynne Leonard          Canton,MA                                                     
  84   31:12  6:14   13 30-39   76 M  1153 J Alain Ferry               Boston,MA                                                     
  85   31:13  6:15   14 30-39   77 M   269 Keith Tully                 Wayland,MA                                                    
  86   31:16  6:15    7 19-29    9 F   898 Kath Hardcastle             Watertown,MA         SRR                                      
  87   31:22  6:16   17 40-49   78 M  1167 David Lawlor                                                                           
  88   31:26  6:17    8 19-29   10 F   674 Rachel Shanley              Bedford,MA           SRR                                      
  89   31:28  6:18    9 19-29   11 F   775 Kate Hails                  Somerville,MA        Maximum Kearnage                         
  90   31:29  6:18   23 19-29   79 M   675 Tim Morin                   Arlington,MA         SRR                                      
  91   31:30  6:18   15 30-39   80 M  1105 Chris Stanton               Maynard,MA                                                    
  92   31:32  6:18   21 01-18   81 M   865 Henry Lively                Holliston,MA                                                  
  93   31:42  6:20   16 30-39   82 M   400 Jonathan Black              Natick,MA                                                     
  94   31:52  6:22    1 01-18   12 F   170 Melanie Fineman             Newton,MA            Team Newton                              
  95   31:57  6:23   17 30-39   83 M   697 David Javaheri              Needham,MA                                                    
  96   31:59  6:24   18 40-49   84 M    10 Brian Foley                 Boston,MA            BAA                                      
  97   32:01  6:24   24 19-29   85 M   571 Andrew Tibbetts             Dedham,MA                                                     
  98   32:05  6:25    3 30-39   13 F     4 Beth Coughlin               Newton,MA            BAA B                                    
  99   32:08  6:26   19 40-49   86 M     6 Peter DeCambre              Chestnut Hill,MA     BAA                                      
 100   32:12  6:26   20 40-49   87 M   307 John Wozny                  Wellesley,MA         Boston Triathlon Team                    
 101   32:14  6:27   21 40-49   88 M   556 Matt Wilson                 Newton,MA            We Run This Shizzle                      
 102   32:16  6:27   22 40-49   89 M   783 Brent Elkins                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 103   32:17  6:27    2 01-18   14 F   172 Kathy Okeefe                Newton,MA            Team Newton                              
 104   32:25  6:29   18 30-39   90 M   410 Marc Blandin                W. Yarmouth,MA                                                
 105   32:26  6:29   19 30-39   91 M    56 Michael Cwiklinski          South Portland,ME                                             
 106   32:33  6:31   22 01-18   92 M  1214 Ben Moody                   Holliston,MA                                                  
 107   32:35  6:31   20 30-39   93 M  1174 Frank Georges               Lowell,MA                                                     
 108   32:37  6:31   23 40-49   94 M   588 Craig Slater                Framingham,MA                                                 
 109   32:48  6:34   25 19-29   95 M  1213 Christopher Dracoules       Holliston,MA                                                  
 110   32:52  6:34   26 19-29   96 M   803 Nate McMahan                Holliston,MA         Marathon PT                              
 111   32:54  6:35   21 30-39   97 M    19 John Podobinski             Brighton,MA          BAA                                      
 112   32:56  6:35   22 30-39   98 M   754 Damian Nowak                Cambridge,MA         Camb Running Club                        
 113   32:59  6:36   10 19-29   15 F   836 Payson Warlick              Somerville,MA        Maximum Kearnage                         
 114   33:01  6:36   24 40-49   99 M   514 Michael Stanton             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 115   33:02  6:36    5 50-59  100 M   157 William Curtin              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 116   33:06  6:37   25 40-49  101 M   363 David Cannistraro           Wellesley,MA                                                  
 117   33:07  6:37   23 30-39  102 M   699 Gregory Sieczkiewicz        Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 118   33:08  6:38   24 30-39  103 M   666 Joshua Baumer               Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 119   33:10  6:38   25 30-39  104 M   358 Mo Gomez                    ,MA                  The Legend Of Dayne Moberly              
 120   33:11  6:38    1 40-49   16 F  1185 Margaret Kennedy            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 121   33:14  6:39   23 01-18  105 M  1194 Matthew Orourke             Arlington,MA                                                  
 122   33:16  6:39   26 30-39  106 M   642 Seth Waterman               Boston,MA                                                     
 123   33:17  6:39   27 30-39  107 M  1181 Mark Vernazza               Milton,MA                                                     
 124   33:18  6:40    4 30-39   17 F  1143 Katie Fobert                Norwood,MA                                                    
 125   33:20  6:40   27 19-29  108 M   672 P.J. Lee                    Lynn,MA              Team Newton                              
 126   33:23  6:41    2 40-49   18 F    62 Michelle Lauterback         Sherborn,MA                                                   
 127   33:24  6:41    6 50-59  109 M    50 James Pike                  Canton,MA                                                     
 128   33:24  6:41   11 19-29   19 F   826 Megan Hyland                Boston,MA                                                     
 129   33:25  6:41    7 50-59  110 M   557 Raymond Gonzalez            West Roxbury,MA      Camb Running Club                        
 130   33:26  6:41   28 30-39  111 M   224 Dennis Isenhour             Allston,MA                                                    
 131   33:26  6:41   28 19-29  112 M   657 Jonathan Goldin             Sharon,MA                                                     
 132   33:27  6:41   29 19-29  113 M   654 Vitaliy Levin               Natick,MA                                                     
 133   33:36  6:43   26 40-49  114 M   304 Edward Coleman              Auburn,MA            Central Mass Striders                    
 134   33:37  6:43   24 01-18  115 M   149 Jared Lowrie                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 135   33:38  6:44   29 30-39  116 M   356 Daniel Mikesh               ,MA                  The Legend Of Dayne Moberly              
 136   33:38  6:44   30 30-39  117 M   481 Andrew Robertson            Watertown,MA                                                  
 137   33:39  6:44    3 40-49   20 F   420 Maura Bennett               Sherborn,MA          Suburban Striders                        
 138   33:40  6:44   30 19-29  118 M  1151 Ben Jones                   Boston,MA                                                     
 139   33:40  6:44    8 50-59  119 M  1139 Warren Moberlychan          Concord,MA                                                    
 140   33:42  6:44   12 19-29   21 F   875 Molly Binder                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 141   33:44  6:45   31 30-39  120 M   656 Michael Martin              Norwood,MA           L Street                                 
 142   33:45  6:45   13 19-29   22 F   163 Alicia Fannon               Harvard,MA           Andrew And Friends                       
 143   33:46  6:45    3 01-18   23 F  1187 Andrea Keklak               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 144   33:49  6:46    4 40-49   24 F   488 Jane Chitkara               Wayland,MA                                                    
 145   33:51  6:46   32 30-39  121 M    83 Joshua Cheron               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 146   33:54  6:47   27 40-49  122 M    64 Ed Anderson                 Needham,MA                                                    
 147   33:58  6:48   28 40-49  123 M    90 Doug Cronin                 Newton,MA                                                     
 148   33:59  6:48   14 19-29   25 F   541 Jenny Perrino               Brookline,MA                                                  
 149   34:01  6:48    1 60-69  124 M    12 Dennis Herman               Newton,MA            BAA                                      
 150   34:03  6:49   33 30-39  125 M   207 Andrew Chiu                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 151   34:04  6:49   34 30-39  126 M   777 Tom Donahue                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 152   34:08  6:50   35 30-39  127 M   637 Kevin Ouellette             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 153   34:12  6:50   29 40-49  128 M   315 Glynn Hawley                Natick,MA                                                     
 154   34:13  6:51   31 19-29  129 M   648 Christopher Jamieson        Natick,MA                                                     
 155   34:14  6:51   30 40-49  130 M   728 Edward Evantash             Dover,MA                                                      
 156   34:14  6:51    9 50-59  131 M   645 Sergey Borisov              Brighton,MA          CSU                                      
 157   34:15  6:51   32 19-29  132 M   814 Justin Stroud               Brighton,MA                                                   
 158   34:16  6:51   36 30-39  133 M  1239 Philip Porter               Lexington,MA                                                  
 159   34:16  6:51   37 30-39  134 M  1199 Stuart Salyer               Weston,MA                                                     
 160   34:18  6:52    5 30-39   26 F  1235 Becca Neill                 Belmont,MA                                                    
 161   34:20  6:52   38 30-39  135 M   597 Jeff Forward                South Boston,MA                                               
 162   34:20  6:52   15 19-29   27 F    78 Margaret Fox                Natick,MA                                                     
 163   34:21  6:52   39 30-39  136 M   246 Steve Noxon                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 164   34:22  6:52    5 40-49   28 F   367 Phyllis Lowry               Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 165   34:22  6:52   40 30-39  137 M   636 Mick Brown                  Boston,MA                                                     
 166   34:23  6:53   31 40-49  138 M  1224 Andrew Pierce               Weston,MA                                                     
 167   34:24  6:53   41 30-39  139 M   545 Myles Wilson                Newburyport,MA                                                
 168   34:25  6:53   10 50-59  140 M   180 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                     
 169   34:26  6:53   42 30-39  141 M   482 Sam Alexander               Belmont,MA                                                    
 170   34:29  6:54   43 30-39  142 M  1233 Charles Peabody             Cumberland,MA                                                 
 171   34:31  6:54   32 40-49  143 M   791 Bill Hees                   Cambridge,MA                                                  
 172   34:33  6:55    6 40-49   29 F  1138 Michelle Bociek             Concord,MA                                                    
 173   34:35  6:55   44 30-39  144 M   213 Russell Morin               Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 174   34:36  6:55    6 30-39   30 F   392 Karen Serafin               Medford,MA           SRR                                      
 175   34:36  6:55    7 40-49   31 F  1188 Mary McNulty                Medway,MA                                                     
 176   34:37  6:55   16 19-29   32 F   910 Rebecca Flax                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 177   34:38  6:56   33 40-49  145 M   544 Chris Garvin                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 178   34:43  6:57    2 60-69  146 M   592 Marshall Randolph           Wellesley,MA         CSU                                      
 179   34:47  6:57   34 40-49  147 M   408 Barry Miller                Sudbury,MA           Heartbreak Hill                          
 180   34:53  6:59   35 40-49  148 M   602 Julius Knowles              Weston,MA                                                     
 181   34:54  6:59   45 30-39  149 M   605 Daniel Koppel               Brighton,MA                                                   
 182   34:55  6:59   17 19-29   33 F   749 Emily Titterton             Allston,MA           MEBB                                     
 183   34:56  6:59   46 30-39  150 M   191 Scott Shapiro               Boston,MA                                                     
 184   34:58  7:00   36 40-49  151 M   255 Aaron Ahola                 Sherborn,MA                                                   
 185   34:59  7:00   37 40-49  152 M  1109 Lance Page                  Lexington,MA                                                  
 186   35:00  7:00   38 40-49  153 M  1182 Jarrett Collins             Natick,MA                                                     
 187   35:04  7:01   39 40-49  154 M   579 David Reavill               Walpole,MA           GNRC                                     
 188   35:08  7:02   47 30-39  155 M   225 Sean Pinkham                Natick,MA                                                     
 189   35:09  7:02   11 50-59  156 M   913 Rick Walsh                  West Newbury,MA                                               
 190   35:10  7:02   33 19-29  157 M   671 Matthew Knight              Carlisle,MA                                                   
 191   35:13  7:03   40 40-49  158 M  1047 Eugene Lee                  Well,MA                                                       
 192   35:14  7:03   12 50-59  159 M  1146 Michael Shea                Belmont,MA                                                    
 193   35:14  7:03   13 50-59  160 M   250 Kent Duckham                Newton,MA                                                     
 194   35:15  7:03   48 30-39  161 M   802 Brian Keats                 Allston,MA           MEBB                                     
 195   35:16  7:03    7 30-39   34 F  1112 Michele Martin              Well,MA                                                       
 196   35:17  7:03   41 40-49  162 M   153 John Taylor                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 197   35:18  7:04   18 19-29   35 F   718 Lane Marder                 Weston,MA                                                     
 198   35:20  7:04   19 19-29   36 F   164 Lisa Reedich                Haverhill,MA         Andrew And Friends                       
 199   35:21  7:04   42 40-49  163 M   866 Thomas Wilder               Newton,MA                                                     
 200   35:22  7:04   43 40-49  164 M   361 Michael Hughes              Brookline,MA                                                  
 201   35:25  7:05    8 30-39   37 F   561 JAMIE POWERS                UXBRIDGE,MA                                                   
 202   35:28  7:06   14 50-59  165 M  1030 Jeffrey Dosdall             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 203   35:30  7:06   44 40-49  166 M   125 Derek Schwenke              Marlboro,MA                                                   
 204   35:33  7:07   49 30-39  167 M   140 Joe Walsh                   Roslindale,MA                                                 
 205   35:39  7:08   15 50-59  168 M   130 Derek Perkins               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 206   35:41  7:08   20 19-29   38 F   630 Jessica Jacques             Quincy,MA                                                     
 207   35:44  7:09    9 30-39   39 F   355 Kimberly Owen               Charlestown,MA       The Legend Of Dayne Moberly              
 208   35:50  7:10    8 40-49   40 F   757 Maria Conley                Norwood,MA           GNRC                                     
 209   35:52  7:10   45 40-49  169 M    58 Michael Gilio               Dover,MA                                                      
 210   35:53  7:11   10 30-39   41 F   850 Kristina Pinto              Westford,MA          Merrimack Valley Striders                
 211   35:54  7:11    1 50-59   42 F   501 Mary Kachadurian            Weston,MA            Suburban Striders                        
 212   35:55  7:11   46 40-49  170 M  1106 Robert Vines                Brookline,MA                                                  
 213   35:57  7:11   50 30-39  171 M   457 Jim DeHart                  Natick,MA                                                     
 214   35:58  7:12   11 30-39   43 F   245 Jennifer Noxon              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 215   35:59  7:12   21 19-29   44 F   617 Mary Noonan                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
 216   36:00  7:12    3 60-69  172 M    59 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
 217   36:01  7:12   51 30-39  173 M  1115 Billy O'Donnell             Winthrop,MA                                                   
 218   36:02  7:12   34 19-29  174 M   197 Michael Robertson           Andover,MA           Runners Through The Jungle               
 219   36:03  7:13   47 40-49  175 M    40 Paul O'Neill                North Andover,MA                                              
 220   36:06  7:13   12 30-39   45 F   868 Barbara Oskwarek            Boston,MA                                                     
 221   36:08  7:14   52 30-39  176 M   302 Christopher Larson          Needham,MA                                                    
 222   36:10  7:14   16 50-59  177 M  1119 John Stuart                 Boston,MA                                                     
 223   36:15  7:15   35 19-29  178 M    45 Corey Scult                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 224   36:18  7:16   36 19-29  179 M   856 Neil Boland                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 225   36:20  7:16   13 30-39   46 F   714 Jamie Ladge                 Newton,MA            We Run This Shizzle                      
 226   36:22  7:16   48 40-49  180 M  1221 Michael Mutter              Needham,MA                                                    
 227   36:22  7:16   53 30-39  181 M   406 Zach Flechtner              Boston,MA                                                     
 228   36:23  7:17   49 40-49  182 M    42 Glenn Meister               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 229   36:24  7:17   54 30-39  183 M   431 Rich Minio                  Natick,MA                                                     
 230   36:24  7:17   50 40-49  184 M   800 John Pizzuto                Needham,MA                                                    
 231   36:25  7:17   51 40-49  185 M   504 Andy Harris                 Hopkinton,MA         The Merkin Farmers                       
 232   36:26  7:17   14 30-39   47 F   707 Kate Blumberg               Medford,MA           SRR                                      
 233   36:28  7:18   17 50-59  186 M  1133 Bob Treitman                Concord,MA                                                    
 234   36:29  7:18   52 40-49  187 M  1045 Charles Portell             Well,MA                                                       
 235   36:30  7:18   55 30-39  188 M   574 Peter Cushing               Ayer,MA                                                       
 236   36:30  7:18     Age?     48 F  1004 Julie McTernan              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 237   36:32  7:18   22 19-29   49 F   580 Katie Weinmann              Allston,MA           GFRC                                     
 238   36:34  7:19   56 30-39  189 M   740 Daryl Gies                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 239   36:35  7:19   57 30-39  190 M   243 Jeremy Busey                Dorchester,MA                                                 
 240   36:36  7:19   53 40-49  191 M    79 Rob Young                   Holliston,MA                                                  
 241   36:38  7:20   15 30-39   50 F   430 Maureen Scheible            Maynard,MA                                                    
 242   36:40  7:20    9 40-49   51 F   152 Joanne Jack                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 243   36:41  7:20   37 19-29  192 M   273 CJ Phelan                   North Andover,MA                                              
 244   36:42  7:20   54 40-49  193 M   704 Dave Teitel                 Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 245   36:43  7:21   38 19-29  194 M   903 Matt O'Neill                Weston,MA                                                     
 246   36:44  7:21   58 30-39  195 M  1124 Daniel Goldstein            Natick,MA                                                     
 247   36:45  7:21   59 30-39  196 M   729 Eric Jacobsen               Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 248   36:46  7:21   10 40-49   52 F   100 Wendy Akeson                Ashland,MA                                                    
 249   36:46  7:21   55 40-49  197 M   466 Kevin Russell               Bedford,MA                                                    
 250   36:48  7:22   60 30-39  198 M   116 Michael McKi                Wayland,MA                                                    
 251   36:50  7:22   39 19-29  199 M   635 Joshua Nadeau               Boston,MA            Christina'S Birthday                     
 252   36:50  7:22   11 40-49   53 F   352 Colleen Neutra              Sherborn,MA                                                   
 253   36:51  7:22   56 40-49  200 M    88 Jack Murphy                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 254   36:54  7:23   57 40-49  201 M   409 Jonathan McIntyre           Arlington,MA                                                  
 255   36:56  7:23   58 40-49  202 M   517 Marc Salois                 Hopkinton,MA         The Merkin Farmers                       
 256   36:59  7:24   12 40-49   54 F   389 Mary Dunne                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 257   37:02  7:24   59 40-49  203 M   615 Livio Ferrara               Brookline,MA         Melrose RC                               
 258   37:06  7:25   18 50-59  204 M  1156 Scott Clark                 Well,MA                                                       
 259   37:07  7:25   40 19-29  205 M   377 Ping-Hong Lu                Waltham,MA                                                    
 260   37:08  7:26   13 40-49   55 F   314 Sona Schuermann             Natick,MA            Suburban Striders                        
 261   37:08  7:26   19 50-59  206 M   132 Patrick Fay                 Winchester,MA                                                 
 262   37:08  7:26    4 01-18   56 F  1148 Nora Smith                  Westwood,MA                                                   
 263   37:09  7:26   60 40-49  207 M  1172 Victor Goloukin             Newton,MA                                                     
 264   37:10  7:26   61 30-39  208 M   882 Ashok Ramu                  Waltham,MA                                                    
 265   37:11  7:26   25 01-18  209 M   600 Andrew Gelb                 Weston,MA                                                     
 266   37:12  7:26   14 40-49   57 F   480 Stephanie Hawkinson         Wellesley,MA                                                  
 267   37:15  7:27   15 40-49   58 F   106 Sue McNatt                  Needham,MA                                                    
 268   37:22  7:28   62 30-39  210 M   741 Munish Gupta                Brookline,MA                                                  
 269   37:23  7:29   61 40-49  211 M   860 Dean Malbera                Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 270   37:24  7:29   63 30-39  212 M   912 Mark Miller                 Haverhill,MA         Merrimack Valley Striders                
 271   37:24  7:29   20 50-59  213 M   311 Rich Sneider                Walpole,MA                                                    
 272   37:25  7:29   23 19-29   59 F   722 Caitlin Schwinden           Needham,MA                                                    
 273   37:26  7:29   16 30-39   60 F   590 Wynne Meyer                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 274   37:26  7:29   21 50-59  214 M  1191 Marco Santos                Revere,MA                                                     
 275   37:27  7:29   41 19-29  215 M   725 Patrick Kiernan             Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 276   37:28  7:30   17 30-39   61 F  1244 Laura Jones                 Camb,MA                                                       
 277   37:30  7:30   64 30-39  216 M   257 Greg Brown                  Boston,MA                                                     
 278   37:30  7:30   65 30-39  217 M   483 Keith Grassi                Woodstock,CT                                                  
 279   37:31  7:30   42 19-29  218 M   743 Zachary Ducharme            Wayland,MA                                                    
 280   37:32  7:30   62 40-49  219 M   536 Steve Doherty               Wilmington,MA                                                 
 281   37:34  7:31   16 40-49   62 F   606 Amanda Zarle                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 282   37:35  7:31   24 19-29   63 F   530 Laura Smith                 Cambridge,MA         BAA                                      
 283   37:36  7:31   63 40-49  220 M  1227 Jason Brown                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
 284   37:37  7:31   66 30-39  221 M   738 Kevin Ledoux                Medford,MA                                                    
 285   37:42  7:32   18 30-39   64 F   639 Christine Roy               Waltham,MA                                                    
 286   37:42  7:32   43 19-29  222 M   382 Matt Mysliwiec              Holliston,MA                                                  
 287   37:43  7:33     Age?    223 M  1129 William Ballou              Whitinsville,MA                                               
 288   37:44  7:33   64 40-49  224 M  1184 Martin Batt                 Needham,MA                                                    
 289   37:45  7:33   65 40-49  225 M   512 David Icke                  Weston,MA                                                     
 290   37:46  7:33   44 19-29  226 M  1176 Jacob Sagrans               Weston,MA                                                     
 291   37:46  7:33   19 30-39   65 F   357 Jayne Karolow               ,MA                  The Legend Of Dayne Moberly              
 292   37:48  7:34   67 30-39  227 M   337 Najib Majaj                 Boston,MA                                                     
 293   37:49  7:34   17 40-49   66 F   589 Leslie Slater               Framingham,MA                                                 
 294   37:52  7:34   18 40-49   67 F    47 Annie Rolincik              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 295   37:54  7:35   25 19-29   68 F   272 Kate Zuser                  North Andover,MA                                              
 296   37:56  7:35   66 40-49  228 M  1019 Robert Madden               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 297   38:00  7:36   45 19-29  229 M  1206 Greg Hitz                   Somerville,MA                                                 
 298   38:02  7:36   46 19-29  230 M   568 Michael Gulick              Middletown,RI                                                 
 299   38:04  7:37   19 40-49   69 F   507 Karen ONeil                 Hopkinton,MA         The Merkin Farmers                       
 300   38:05  7:37   22 50-59  231 M   101 Michael Amster              Concord,MA                                                    
 301   38:06  7:37   23 50-59  232 M   167 Steven Greffenius           Westwood,MA                                                   
 302   38:06  7:37   67 40-49  233 M   681 Chris Kruczynski            Natick,MA                                                     
 303   38:07  7:37   68 40-49  234 M   859 Robert Feldman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 304   38:08  7:38   69 40-49  235 M   890 Brian Dame                  Boston,MA            RaceMenu                                 
 305   38:08  7:38   24 50-59  236 M   233 James Friedman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 306   38:10  7:38   68 30-39  237 M   888 Jeremy Trask                Natick,MA                                                     
 307   38:12  7:38   70 40-49  238 M    44 John Markiewicz             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 308   38:13  7:39    2 50-59   70 F   612 Mary Jane O'Donnell         Wellesley,MA                                                  
 309   38:14  7:39   20 40-49   71 F   586 Laura McKenzie              Hopkinton,MA         Merkin Harvesters                        
 310   38:17  7:39   26 19-29   72 F   669 Meghan Shea                 Boston,MA                                                     
 311   38:19  7:40   71 40-49  239 M  1230 Jay Russell                 Well,MA                                                       
 312   38:20  7:40   21 40-49   73 F   508 Kathleen Karpe              Hopkinton,MA         The Merkin Farmers                       
 313   38:20  7:40   27 19-29   74 F  1220 Lisa Miracle                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 314   38:21  7:40   22 40-49   75 F    53 Rosemary Lydon              Weston,MA                                                     
 315   38:22  7:40   23 40-49   76 F   426 Julie Garvey                Wellesley,MA         Suburban Striders                        
 316   38:23  7:41   47 19-29  240 M   774 Casey Barrieau              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 317   38:23  7:41   25 50-59  241 M    55 Nick Renzulli               Needham,MA                                                    
 318   38:24  7:41   48 19-29  242 M   770 Steve Laferriere            JP,MA                                                         
 319   38:26  7:41   49 19-29  243 M   689 Scott Whittle               Newton,MA                                                     
 320   38:26  7:41   69 30-39  244 M   316 Ben O'Meara                 Whitinsville,MA      Central Mass Striders                    
 321   38:27  7:41   26 01-18  245 M   817 Christian Lorenzen          Holliston,MA                                                  
 322   38:28  7:42   24 40-49   77 F   801 Kelly Bierly                Brookline,MA                                                  
 323   38:30  7:42   27 01-18  246 M   705 Jeff Stone                  Holliston,MA                                                  
 324   38:30  7:42   20 30-39   78 F  1178 Hilary Jacobsen             Santa Barbara,MA                                              
 325   38:31  7:42   50 19-29  247 M   633 Nate Mackinnon              Somerville,MA        Christina'S Birthday                     
 326   38:32  7:42   72 40-49  248 M    65 Bruce Daley                 Natick,MA                                                     
 327   38:33  7:43   51 19-29  249 M   626 Jeffrey Moran               Concord,MA                                                    
 328   38:34  7:43    3 50-59   79 F   712 Lisa Pierce                 Weston,MA                                                     
 329   38:35  7:43    5 01-18   80 F  1207 Rachel Ducharme             N Attle,MA                                                    
 330   38:36  7:43    6 01-18   81 F  1208 Emily Ducharme              N A,MA                                                        
 331   38:37  7:43   70 30-39  250 M   538 Douglas Welch               Shrewsbury,MA        We Run This Shizzle                      
 332   38:38  7:44   28 19-29   82 F  1003 Rachel Schneider            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 333   38:39  7:44   26 50-59  251 M  1183 Lev Volfson                 FrAM,MA                                                       
 334   38:40  7:44   21 30-39   83 F   467 Amanda Mahoney              Newton,MA                                                     
 335   38:42  7:44   52 19-29  252 M  1033 Mike Coflesky               Belmont,MA                                                    
 336   38:46  7:45   27 50-59  253 M   446 Geoffrey Philbrick          Wrentham,MA          Camb Running Club                        
 337   38:47  7:45   29 19-29   84 F   275 Kelsey Nickerson            Weston,MA                                                     
 338   38:48  7:46   53 19-29  254 M   897 Joshua Gelfand              Allston,MA                                                    
 339   38:50  7:46   71 30-39  255 M  1012 Dan Backer                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 340   38:52  7:46   25 40-49   85 F    20 Karen Ringheiser            Carlisle,MA          BAA                                      
 341   38:53  7:47   73 40-49  256 M   391 Neal Reiner                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 342   38:54  7:47   30 19-29   86 F   924 Anne London                 Cambridge,MA         Camb Running Club                        
 343   38:55  7:47   72 30-39  257 M   436 John Sganga                 Lexington,MA                                                  
 344   38:57  7:47   74 40-49  258 M    98 Arthur Horiatis             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 345   38:58  7:48   26 40-49   87 F   920 Lisa Jenzeh                 Wayland,MA                                                    
 346   39:00  7:48   73 30-39  259 M   333 Matthew Cusick              Bosotn,MA                                                     
 347   39:01  7:48   22 30-39   88 F   338 Kelly Bregou                Boston,MA                                                     
 348   39:02  7:48   27 40-49   89 F  1229 Catherine Russell           Well,MA                                                       
 349   39:04  7:49   28 50-59  260 M   765 Rodrigo Navarro             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 350   39:05  7:49   75 40-49  261 M    70 Tim Maul                    Wellesley,MA                                                  
 351   39:06  7:49   74 30-39  262 M   923 Axel Christensen            Somerville,MA        TNT                                      
 352   39:08  7:50   76 40-49  263 M   520 Roger Pelissier             Hopkinton,MA         Merkin Harvesters                        
 353   39:09  7:50   31 19-29   90 F   334 Caitlin Cusick              Boston,MA                                                     
 354   39:10  7:50   77 40-49  264 M   819 Chris Stark                 Indianapolis,IN                                               
 355   39:10  7:50   78 40-49  265 M  1216 Bobby Lamarca               S Boston,MA                                                   
 356   39:11  7:50   29 50-59  266 M    87 George Kocyan               Northbridge,MA                                                
 357   39:12  7:50   23 30-39   91 F   543 Donna Oka                   Quincy,MA                                                     
 358   39:12  7:50   28 40-49   92 F   292 Karolyn Welch               Framingham,MA        Framingham Running Club                  
 359   39:12  7:50   30 50-59  267 M   274 Vladimir Ace                Groveland,MA                                                  
 360   39:13  7:51   24 30-39   93 F   634 Christina Fenbert           West Roxbury,MA      Christina'S Birthday                     
 361   39:14  7:51   25 30-39   94 F   147 Stacey Bumpus               Southboro,MA                                                  
 362   39:14  7:51   79 40-49  268 M  1141 Thomas Deady                Medway,MA                                                     
 363   39:15  7:51   80 40-49  269 M   112 David Greblick              Newton,MA                                                     
 364   39:16  7:51   75 30-39  270 M   908 Corey Cutler                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 365   39:18  7:52   54 19-29  271 M   271 Scott Goldstein             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 366   39:19  7:52   76 30-39  272 M   762 Glenn Maston                Hudson,MA                                                     
 367   39:20  7:52   81 40-49  273 M    92 Steve Condon                Framingham,MA                                                 
 368   39:21  7:52   26 30-39   95 F  1142 Kerri Perusse               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 369   39:24  7:53   27 30-39   96 F   270 Marisa Rowlson              Amherst,NH                                                    
 370   39:26  7:53   32 19-29   97 F   519 Jessica King                Brookline,MA                                                  
 371   39:27  7:53   29 40-49   98 F  1056 Tracy Foreman               Well,MA                                                       
 372   39:28  7:54   82 40-49  274 M   161 David Mellville             Dover,MA                                                      
 373   39:30  7:54    4 50-59   99 F  1211 Marion Keane                Norfolk,MA                                                    
 374   39:31  7:54   33 19-29  100 F   805 Tracy Lambert               Cambridge,MA         Community Running                        
 375   39:32  7:54   77 30-39  275 M   632 Brian McGrath               Medford,MA                                                    
 376   39:32  7:54   34 19-29  101 F   230 Katie Stomski               Newton,MA                                                     
 377   39:34  7:55   35 19-29  102 F    49 Jessica Rolincik            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 378   39:36  7:55   36 19-29  103 F   921 Jenny Cunningham            Sharon,MA                                                     
 379   39:37  7:55   78 30-39  276 M   891 Charles Dague               Chester,NH                                                    
 380   39:38  7:56   31 50-59  277 M   700 Sam Perkins                 Lincoln,MA                                                    
 381   39:40  7:56   30 40-49  104 F  1058 Jackie McMillan             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 382   39:44  7:57   37 19-29  105 F   567 Larissa Rochford            Belmont,MA                                                    
 383   39:46  7:57   83 40-49  278 M   128 John Stoller                Wayland,MA                                                    
 384   39:48  7:58    5 50-59  106 F   138 Kay Ruane                   Cambridge,MA                                                  
 385   39:50  7:58   32 50-59  279 M   542 Paul Tillotson              Needham,MA                                                    
 386   39:51  7:58   28 30-39  107 F   347 Rachel Gustat               Brookline,MA                                                  
 387   39:53  7:59     Age?    108 F  1005 Terry Buchmiller            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 388   39:55  7:59   29 30-39  109 F   708 Laura Dempsey               Watertown,MA                                                  
 389   39:56  7:59    4 60-69  280 M   732 Bill Robinson               Stow,MA                                                       
 390   39:58  8:00     Age?    281 M  1155 James Jampel                Newton,MA                                                     
 391   40:00  8:00   28 01-18  282 M   550 Sam Hartley                 Sherborn,MA                                                   
 392   40:04  8:01   55 19-29  283 M   143 Daniel Steinbrook           Lincoln,MA                                                    
 393   40:06  8:01   84 40-49  284 M    96 Don Palmer                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
 394   40:08  8:02   79 30-39  285 M  1169 Jason Pileggi               Worc,MA                                                       
 395   40:10  8:02    6 50-59  110 F   135 Sarah Lamb                  Needham,MA                                                    
 396   40:11  8:02   30 30-39  111 F   242 Darlene Miano               Canton,MA                                                     
 397   40:12  8:02   31 30-39  112 F   383 Martha Cooney               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 398   40:12  8:02   85 40-49  286 M  1219 David Taylor                Concord,MA                                                    
 399   40:14  8:03   86 40-49  287 M   227 Jim Lien                    Wayland,MA                                                    
 400   40:16  8:03   31 40-49  113 F  1050 Mimi Golub                  Newton,MA                                                     
 401   40:16  8:03   38 19-29  114 F  1170 Mary Martini                Boston,MA                                                     
 402   40:17  8:03   80 30-39  288 M   703 Josh Hamermesh              Needham,MA                                                    
 403   40:18  8:04   81 30-39  289 M   158 Luis Ortiz                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 404   40:18  8:04   32 40-49  115 F   790 Amanda Elkin                Natick,MA                                                     
 405   40:19  8:04   33 40-49  116 F   293 Megan Santosus              Natick,MA            Suburban Striders                        
 406   40:20  8:04   34 40-49  117 F   509 Yesim Erez                  Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 407   40:20  8:04   82 30-39  290 M   824 Marc Feinstein              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 408   40:21  8:04   87 40-49  291 M   843 Michael Hall                Weston,MA                                                     
 409   40:22  8:04   88 40-49  292 M   581 Walter Wickersham           Wellesley,MA                                                  
 410   40:22  8:04   35 40-49  118 F   107 Linnea Oneil                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 411   40:23  8:05   32 30-39  119 F  1011 Beth Backer                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 412   40:23  8:05   33 50-59  293 M   649 Jeff Hattem                 Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 413   40:23  8:05   89 40-49  294 M   644 Scott Hicks                 Marlborough,MA                                                
 414   40:24  8:05   90 40-49  295 M   492 Jonathan Blake              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 415   40:24  8:05   34 50-59  296 M   303 Francis Tracy               Needham,MA           Dana Farber                              
 416   40:24  8:05   36 40-49  120 F   210 Sachiko Sat Castleman       West Newton,MA                                                
 417   40:25  8:05   29 01-18  297 M  1149 Jake Murphy                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 418   40:25  8:05   37 40-49  121 F   572 Maggie Duffy                Natick,MA                                                     
 419   40:26  8:05     Age?    122 F  1002 Amy McDavitt                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 420   40:27  8:05   83 30-39  298 M   555 Peter Linnard               Weston,MA                                                     
 421   40:33  8:07   33 30-39  123 F  1035 Jessica Marcotte            Dover,MA                                                      
 422   40:34  8:07   84 30-39  299 M   747 Marc Piccuirro              Boston,MA                                                     
 423   40:34  8:07   91 40-49  300 M   736 Peter Crispi                Norwood,MA                                                    
 424   40:35  8:07   34 30-39  124 F   443 Angelique Murray            Dedham,MA                                                     
 425   40:36  8:07   35 50-59  301 M   142 Ed Stoll                    Framingham,MA                                                 
 426   40:36  8:07    7 50-59  125 F   187 Laurie Gorelick             Natick,MA                                                     
 427   40:37  8:07   85 30-39  302 M   569 Aaron Beer                  Natick,MA            SRR                                      
 428   40:38  8:08   86 30-39  303 M   695 John Pilkington             Boston,MA                                                     
 429   40:38  8:08   38 40-49  126 F   577 MELISSA BAIR                Medfield,MA          GNRC                                     
 430   40:38  8:08   92 40-49  304 M  1161 Eric Lass                   Newton,MA                                                     
 431   40:39  8:08   39 40-49  127 F   651 Roxana Roberts              Waltham,MA                                                    
 432   40:40  8:08   87 30-39  305 M   584 Rayon Ward                  Waltham,MA                                                    
 433   40:40  8:08   93 40-49  306 M   244 John Mirabito               Waltham,MA                                                    
 434   40:41  8:08   35 30-39  128 F   397 Deborah Peak                Millbury,MA                                                   
 435   40:42  8:08   36 50-59  307 M  1145 Gary Beach                  Sherborn,MA                                                   
 436   40:44  8:09   39 19-29  129 F  1147 Jennifer Teahan             Westwood,MA                                                   
 437   40:46  8:09   40 40-49  130 F   527 Leslie Marci                Ashland,MA           Merkin Harvesters                        
 438   40:47  8:09   41 40-49  131 F  1023 Michelle Nickerson          Weston,MA                                                     
 439   40:49  8:10   88 30-39  308 M  1044 Ronald Perez                Quincy,MA                                                     
 440   40:50  8:10   94 40-49  309 M   380 Ashwin Desai                Newton,MA                                                     
 441   40:52  8:10    5 60-69  310 M  1102 Tom Abbott                  Natick,MA                                                     
 442   40:54  8:11   36 30-39  132 F   173 Stephanie Deschaine         Ashland,MA                                                    
 443   40:56  8:11   95 40-49  311 M   522 Daniel Sullivan             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 444   40:57  8:11   96 40-49  312 M   751 Mike Caron                  Pocasset,MA                                                   
 445   40:57  8:11   37 50-59  313 M   126 Tony Serpico                Duluth,GA                                                     
 446   40:58  8:12    1 70-98  314 M  1245 Ed Kirby                    Brookline,MA                                                  
 447   41:00  8:12   40 19-29  133 F   748 Magdalena Jonikas           Brookline,MA         MEBB                                     
 448   41:00  8:12   97 40-49  315 M   717 Haig Tellalian              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 449   41:01  8:12   98 40-49  316 M   206 David Wells                 Framingham,MA        GFRC                                     
 450   41:02  8:12   56 19-29  317 M   647 George Weithman             Natick,MA                                                     
 451   41:04  8:13   38 50-59  318 M   518 Tom Malcolm                 Holliston,MA         Merkin Harvesters                        
 452   41:06  8:13   89 30-39  319 M   797 Michael Cassa               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 453   41:07  8:13   90 30-39  320 M   726 David Candeias              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 454   41:08  8:14   37 30-39  134 F   854 Marcia Almeida              Brighton,MA                                                   
 455   41:08  8:14   42 40-49  135 F   735 Tricia Crispi               Norwood,MA           GNRC                                     
 456   41:09  8:14   41 19-29  136 F   604 Mary Koppel                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 457   41:10  8:14   43 40-49  137 F  1104 Brenda Morris               Worc,MA                                                       
 458   41:10  8:14   99 40-49  321 M   145 Kyle Crayton                Quincy,MA                                                     
 459   41:11  8:14   38 30-39  138 F  1125 Nikki Douglas               J P,MA                                                        
 460   41:12  8:14   42 19-29  139 F   472 Lauren Marder               Newton,MA                                                     
 461   41:18  8:16   30 01-18  322 M   553 Nick Patterson              Holliston,MA                                                  
 462   41:19  8:16  100 40-49  323 M    67 Sheldon Itzkowitz           Needham,MA                                                    
 463   41:20  8:16  101 40-49  324 M   696 Scott Kaplan                Needham,MA                                                    
 464   41:20  8:16   57 19-29  325 M   849 Tyler Sperry                Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 465   41:21  8:16   91 30-39  326 M   104 Brian Malo                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 466   41:22  8:16   31 01-18  327 M   901 Luke McCallum               Holliston,MA                                                  
 467   41:22  8:16  102 40-49  328 M   407 Bob Burrow                  Weston,MA                                                     
 468   41:24  8:17   44 40-49  140 F    69 Kate Maul                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 469   41:25  8:17  103 40-49  329 M   384 Mike Vogel                  Concord,MA                                                    
 470   41:26  8:17   92 30-39  330 M    86 Dat Huynh                   Worcester,MA                                                  
 471   41:27  8:17  104 40-49  331 M   321 Trevor Graham               Sherborn,MA                                                   
 472   41:28  8:18  105 40-49  332 M   709 Barry Rubenstein            Norwood,MA                                                    
 473   41:29  8:18   58 19-29  333 M   379 David Tresner-Kirsch        Arlington,MA                                                  
 474   41:30  8:18  106 40-49  334 M   181 James Whalen                Medfield,MA                                                   
 475   41:31  8:18   39 30-39  141 F   256 Heike Boeltzig              Boston,MA                                                     
 476   41:32  8:18   43 19-29  142 F   619 Katie D'Amato               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 477   41:33  8:19   45 40-49  143 F    48 Christine Pecevich          Northboro,MA                                                  
 478   41:34  8:19  107 40-49  335 M   583 Paul Breen                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 479   41:36  8:19    7 01-18  144 F   565 Abigail Coleman             Newton,MA                                                     
 480   41:37  8:19  108 40-49  336 M   564 Tom Coleman                 Newton,MA                                                     
 481   41:38  8:20  109 40-49  337 M  1198 Michael Gosselin            Leom,MA                                                       
 482   41:39  8:20   46 40-49  145 F   195 Paulette Adams              Newton,MA                                                     
 483   41:40  8:20   39 50-59  338 M    77 Jim Jones                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 484   41:41  8:20    8 50-59  146 F  1127 Sandy Adamo                 Waban,MA                                                      
 485   41:42  8:20   93 30-39  339 M   376 Martin Wahl                 Newton,MA                                                     
 486   41:42  8:20   40 50-59  340 M    60 Barry Jones                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 487   41:43  8:21    6 60-69  341 M   537 Timothy Warren              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 488   41:44  8:21  110 40-49  342 M   532 Mike Braatz                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 489   41:46  8:21   40 30-39  147 F   825 Terri Gallego-O'Rourk       Wilmington,MA                                                 
 490   41:47  8:21   32 01-18  343 M  1060 Andrew McMillan             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 491   41:48  8:22   41 30-39  148 F   764 Tera Barski                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 492   41:50  8:22   42 30-39  149 F   549 Jennifer Cowhig             Holliston,MA                                                  
 493   41:51  8:22   43 30-39  150 F   117 Chelsie Restic-Metcalf      Newton,MA                                                     
 494   41:54  8:23   47 40-49  151 F   220 Soroya Rahaman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 495   41:56  8:23  111 40-49  344 M   809 Jonathan Handler            Dover,MA                                                      
 496   41:57  8:23   94 30-39  345 M   663 Daniel Kriegsman            Ashland,MA                                                    
 497   41:58  8:24   44 19-29  152 F  1165 Darcy Lantz                 Natick,MA                                                     
 498   41:58  8:24  112 40-49  346 M  1236 Jeff Kelleher               Norwood,MA                                                    
 499   41:59  8:24   44 30-39  153 F   746 Chrissy Horan               Watertown,MA                                                  
 500   42:01  8:24  113 40-49  347 M   573 Robert Duffy                Natick,MA                                                     
 501   42:08  8:26   45 19-29  154 F   917 Caitlin Parker              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 502   42:09  8:26   46 19-29  155 F  1140 Shannon Deady               Medway,MA                                                     
 503   42:10  8:26   48 40-49  156 F  1226 Nancy Spalding Gray         Dover,MA                                                      
 504   42:11  8:26   45 30-39  157 F   771 Ruth Keyes                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 505   42:12  8:26   49 40-49  158 F  1008 Alett Meckler               Boston,MA            Runners Through The Jungle               
 506   42:13  8:27   95 30-39  348 M   222 Walter Cahill               Worcester,MA                                                  
 507   42:14  8:27   96 30-39  349 M   598 Matthew McDonald            Somerville,MA                                                 
 508   42:15  8:27     Age?        U  7988  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 509   42:16  8:27   46 30-39  159 F  1038 Katie Wilson                Norwood,MA                                                    
 510   42:17  8:27   47 30-39  160 F   115 Francicsca Tan-Mcki         Wayland,MA                                                    
 511   42:18  8:28   48 30-39  161 F   881 Erin Dunham                 Arlington,MA                                                  
 512   42:19  8:28  114 40-49  350 M   454 Marc Bloostein              Needham,MA                                                    
 513   42:20  8:28   97 30-39  351 M   176 Ted Villa                   Needham,MA                                                    
 514   42:21  8:28   49 30-39  162 F   848 Beth Edwards                Charlestown,MA                                                
 515   42:22  8:28   41 50-59  352 M   661 Gordie Axtman               Arlington,MA                                                  
 516   42:22  8:28  115 40-49  353 M   350 Desi Trainor                Newton,MA                                                     
 517   42:22  8:28   50 40-49  163 F   254 Cara Ahola                  Sherborn,MA                                                   
 518   42:23  8:29   59 19-29  354 M  1061 James Daniello              Newton,MA                                                     
 519   42:24  8:29   98 30-39  355 M   289 David St-Amand              Franklin,MA                                                   
 520   42:25  8:29  116 40-49  356 M   353 Matthew Neutra              Sherborn,MA                                                   
 521   42:26  8:29  117 40-49  357 M   761 Ian Rubin                   Wayland,MA                                                    
 522   42:27  8:29  118 40-49  358 M  1029 Ken Keyes                   Needham,MA                                                    
 523   42:28  8:30   99 30-39  359 M  1009 Garrett Mahn                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 524   42:30  8:30  119 40-49  360 M  1232 Ed Dunn                     Stoneham,MA                                                   
 525   42:32  8:30   51 40-49  164 F   840 Deborah Pickett             Marlborough,MA                                                
 526   42:34  8:31   42 50-59  361 M   608 Bruce Hunter                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 527   42:36  8:31   60 19-29  362 M   551 Jon Lee                     Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 528   42:37  8:31  120 40-49  363 M    82 Thomas Lowrie               Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 529   42:39  8:32  100 30-39  364 M  1212 Graham Masllwa              Well,MA                                                       
 530   42:43  8:33   50 30-39  165 F   297 Abby Gegeckas               Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 531   42:48  8:34    7 60-69  365 M   146 Ken Becker                  Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 532   42:49  8:34   52 40-49  166 F   198 MaryEllen Doran             Dedham,MA            Thirsty Irish                            
 533   42:50  8:34   47 19-29  167 F   485 Meaghan Lally-McGurl        Arlington,MA                                                  
 534   42:51  8:34  121 40-49  366 M   603 Drew Doyle                  Natick,MA                                                     
 535   42:52  8:34  101 30-39  367 M  1175 Pedro Lovgren               Weston,MA                                                     
 536   42:53  8:35    8 60-69  368 M  1243 Jack Goulet                 Well,MA                                                       
 537   42:54  8:35   48 19-29  168 F   137 Jamie Cohen                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 538   42:56  8:35   49 19-29  169 F   214 Amy Tiberio                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 539   43:00  8:36   53 40-49  170 F  1052 Dehri Myers                 Well,MA                                                       
 540   43:01  8:36  102 30-39  369 M   189 Lawrence Byrne              Framingham,MA                                                 
 541   43:03  8:37  122 40-49  370 M   263 Stephen Foley               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 542   43:05  8:37   50 19-29  171 F   559 Amanda Jones                Duxbury,MA                                                    
 543   43:06  8:37   51 30-39  172 F   360 Joanna Au                   Boston,MA                                                     
 544   43:10  8:38   54 40-49  173 F   641 Tina Scioletti              Newton,MA                                                     
 545   43:11  8:38  123 40-49  371 M   763 Mark Bappe                  Boston,MA                                                     
 546   43:11  8:38   43 50-59  372 M  1113 Dave Morrell                Ashland,MA                                                    
 547   43:12  8:38   55 40-49  174 F   425 Dalia Rabinovich            Natick,MA                                                     
 548   43:13  8:39   61 19-29  373 M   546 Tim Smith                   Cambridge,MA                                                  
 549   43:14  8:39   52 30-39  175 F   216 Caryn Lazaroff              Brighton,MA                                                   
 550   43:14  8:39  103 30-39  374 M    13 Matthew Herman              Brighton,MA          BAA                                      
 551   43:15  8:39  104 30-39  375 M   215 Patrick Taylor              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 552   43:16  8:39   44 50-59  376 M   460 Joseph Nadeau               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 553   43:16  8:39  105 30-39  377 M  1173 Timothy Zue                 Boston,MA                                                     
 554   43:17  8:39   51 19-29  176 F   211 Zaida Ramirez               Worcester,MA                                                  
 555   43:18  8:40   53 30-39  177 F   103 Jennifer Senkier            Quincy,MA                                                     
 556   43:19  8:40  106 30-39  378 M  1024 Will Jamieson               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 557   43:20  8:40   54 30-39  178 F  1025 Kim Jamieson                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 558   43:21  8:40  107 30-39  379 M   374 Donald Atkinson             Waltham,MA                                                    
 559   43:22  8:40   52 19-29  179 F   816 Susannah Hamblin            Somerville,MA                                                 
 560   43:23  8:41   53 19-29  180 F   918 Kyndal Michel               Brighton,MA                                                   
 561   43:25  8:41   54 19-29  181 F   871 Alena Keil                  Weston,MA                                                     
 562   43:26  8:41   55 19-29  182 F   329 Nicole Zue                  Boston,MA                                                     
 563   43:26  8:41   55 30-39  183 F   902 Laurie Milliken             Weymouth,MA                                                   
 564   43:28  8:42   62 19-29  380 M  1242 Morris Tang                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 565   43:30  8:42  108 30-39  381 M   873 Melanie Campbell            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 566   43:33  8:43   45 50-59  382 M   880 Larry Poirier               Arlington,MA                                                  
 567   43:36  8:43   56 30-39  184 F  1163 Kristen Minio               Putnam,CT                                                     
 568   43:37  8:43  124 40-49  383 M   688 Wiley Kite                  Boston,MA                                                     
 569   43:38  8:44   56 40-49  185 F    89 Stefanie Cronin             Newton,MA                                                     
 570   43:40  8:44   63 19-29  384 M   570 Voon Seng Lai               Worcester,MA                                                  
 571   43:43  8:45   64 19-29  385 M   828 Jeffrey Anderson            Hollis,NH                                                     
 572   43:54  8:47   57 30-39  186 F   498 Allison O'Neil              Boston,MA                                                     
 573   43:56  8:47  109 30-39  386 M   680 Michael Griffin             Framingham,MA                                                 
 574   43:56  8:47   57 40-49  187 F  1015 Diane Freniere              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 575   43:57  8:47   58 40-49  188 F   160 Susanne Choate              Southboro,MA                                                  
 576   43:58  8:48   33 01-18  387 M   601 Sam Racine                  Medfield,MA                                                   
 577   44:00  8:48   59 40-49  189 F   539 Robin Cotoia                Natick,MA                                                     
 578   44:02  8:48  125 40-49  388 M   919 Neil Hillmer                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 579   44:03  8:49  126 40-49  389 M   929 Randal Engelmann            Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 580   44:05  8:49   58 30-39  190 F   300 Kara Todeschini             Newton,MA                                                     
 581   44:07  8:49   56 19-29  191 F   241 Liz Reid                    West Roxbury,MA                                               
 582   44:08  8:50  110 30-39  390 M   861 Gary Merrill                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 583   44:09  8:50   59 30-39  192 F   622 Min Alexander               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 584   44:11  8:50   60 40-49  193 F  1218 Laurie Bosio                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 585   44:12  8:50   57 19-29  194 F   623 Margaret Hu Gram            Cambridge,MA                                                  
 586   44:13  8:51  111 30-39  391 M   479 Sarah Walker                Arlington,MA                                                  
 587   44:14  8:51   58 19-29  195 F   776 Danielle Tata               Westwood,MA                                                   
 588   44:14  8:51  112 30-39  392 M  1248 Michael Tata                Westwood,MA                                                   
 589   44:15  8:51    9 50-59  196 F   124 Joanne Clark                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 590   44:16  8:51   60 30-39  197 F   533 Annelsie Fortier            Needham,MA                                                    
 591   44:19  8:52   61 30-39  198 F   528 Kate Carroll                Upton,MA                                                      
 592   44:20  8:52   61 40-49  199 F   548 Dani Cimino                 Southborough,MA                                               
 593   44:22  8:52  113 30-39  393 M   823 Charles Cummings            Upton,MA                                                      
 594   44:24  8:53   59 19-29  200 F   240 Marissa Witkowski           Boston,MA                                                     
 595   44:25  8:53   62 30-39  201 F   904 Emily Leventhal             Boston,MA            Camb Running Club                        
 596   44:26  8:53   60 19-29  202 F   739 Jessica Carroll             Medford,MA                                                    
 597   44:28  8:54    9 60-69  394 M   486 Herb Nipson                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 598   44:31  8:54   63 30-39  203 F  1040 Heidi Shenker               Brookline,MA                                                  
 599   44:34  8:55   62 40-49  204 F  1202 Susan Patterson             Holliston,MA                                                  
 600   44:36  8:55  114 30-39  395 M   359 Christopher Sullivan        Lunenburg,MA                                                  
 601   44:37  8:55   63 40-49  205 F  1180 Susan Zalesne               Needham,MA                                                    
 602   44:38  8:56   64 40-49  206 F   872 Jennifer Street             Auburndale,MA                                                 
 603   44:39  8:56   65 40-49  207 F   339 Cynthia Schiegoleit         Cambridge,MA                                                  
 604   44:40  8:56   66 40-49  208 F   511 Lydia Icke                  Weston,MA                                                     
 605   44:41  8:56   67 40-49  209 F   325 Carey Ranta                 Auburndale,MA                                                 
 606   44:42  8:56   61 19-29  210 F   810 Karen McGrath               Worcester,MA                                                  
 607   44:43  8:57   62 19-29  211 F   670 Erin McAleese               South Boston,MA                                               
 608   44:44  8:57   68 40-49  212 F   451 Katherine Provost           Wayland,MA                                                    
 609   44:45  8:57   64 30-39  213 F   444 Caitlin Crowe               Boston,MA                                                     
 610   44:46  8:57   63 19-29  214 F   554 Katrina Schroeder           Brighton,MA                                                   
 611   44:47  8:57   10 50-59  215 F  1120 Barbara Wilson              Well,MA                                                       
 612   44:48  8:58   69 40-49  216 F   324 Elizabeth Grealy            Auburndale,MA                                                 
 613   44:50  8:58   46 50-59  396 M   683 J.T. Scanlan                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 614   44:51  8:58   70 40-49  217 F  1055 Jennifer Davis              Needham,MA                                                    
 615   44:52  8:58  115 30-39  397 M  1031 Adam Belmont                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 616   44:53  8:59   65 19-29  398 M   900 Jim Burke                   Newton,MA                                                     
 617   44:54  8:59   65 30-39  218 F   268 Deborah Tully               Wayland,MA                                                    
 618   44:54  8:59     Age?    399 M   682 John Skillings              Charlestown,MA                                                
 619   44:56  8:59  116 30-39  400 M   515 Ken Pespisa                 Maynard,MA                                                    
 620   44:57  8:59   64 19-29  219 F   855 Alicia Faneuil              Needham,MA                                                    
 621   44:57  8:59   47 50-59  401 M   111 Peter Morrissey             Weston,MA                                                     
 622   44:58  9:00  117 30-39  402 M   330 Christopher OBrien          Boston,MA                                                     
 623   45:03  9:01  118 30-39  403 M   607 Brian Radley                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 624   45:06  9:01   71 40-49  220 F   266 Lynn Porter                 Natick,MA                                                     
 625   45:08  9:02   10 60-69  404 M  1225 David Newton                Weston,MA                                                     
 626   45:09  9:02   66 30-39  221 F   468 Heather Foster              Boston,MA                                                     
 627   45:10  9:02   67 30-39  222 F   421 Jane Sorabella              Littleton,MA                                                  
 628   45:12  9:02   68 30-39  223 F   497 Lindsey Higgins             Boston,MA                                                     
 629   45:14  9:03   69 30-39  224 F   638 Yuko Torigoe                Dedham,MA                                                     
 630   45:15  9:03   72 40-49  225 F   113 Jill Greblick               Newton,MA                                                     
 631   45:16  9:03   70 30-39  226 F  1046 Lilian Romero               Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 632   45:16  9:03   48 50-59  405 M   136 Stephen Najarian            Belmont,MA                                                    
 633   45:18  9:04   65 19-29  227 F   624 Erin Boardman               Ashland,MA                                                    
 634   45:20  9:04   73 40-49  228 F  1054 Joanie Shagrin              Boca Raton,FL                                                 
 635   45:20  9:04   74 40-49  229 F   587 Carol Agranat               Needham,MA                                                    
 636   45:21  9:04   11 50-59  230 F   706 Marlene ODonnell            Needham,MA           Heartbreak Hill                          
 637   45:29  9:06  127 40-49  406 M  1234 Chris Barney                Braintree,MA                                                  
 638   45:32  9:06   49 50-59  407 M   829 Arnie Pollinger             Holliston,MA         GFRC                                     
 639   45:36  9:07  119 30-39  408 M   463 Jay Moore                   Boston,MA                                                     
 640   45:39  9:08   66 19-29  409 M  1250 Kevin Jorczak               W Rox,MA                                                      
 641   45:41  9:08   71 30-39  231 F   658 Lisa Vergow                 Norton,MA                                                     
 642   45:43  9:09   75 40-49  232 F    51 Susan Quinn                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 643   45:44  9:09   66 19-29  233 F  1223 Emily Dionne                Quincy,MA                                                     
 644   45:45  9:09   67 19-29  234 F   562 Melaney Bouthillette        Newton,MA                                                     
 645   45:46  9:09   67 19-29  410 M   264 Matthew Bashalany           Medford,MA                                                    
 646   45:47  9:09   72 30-39  235 F   878 Elyse McNett                Boston,MA                                                     
 647   45:48  9:10   76 40-49  236 F   731 Sharon Yogel                Weston,MA            Suburban Striders                        
 648   45:49  9:10  120 30-39  411 M  1247 Harris Schoenfarber         Salem,MA                                                      
 649   45:50  9:10   77 40-49  237 F   727 Karen Lawton                Norton,MA                                                     
 650   45:50  9:10   73 30-39  238 F   401 Tanja Tatelman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 651   45:51  9:10   74 30-39  239 F   863 Betsy Obrien                Norton,MA                                                     
 652   45:52  9:10   68 19-29  240 F   265 Jennifer Cecchi             Boston,MA                                                     
 653   45:53  9:11   50 50-59  412 M  1059 Bill O'Kane                 Well,MA                                                       
 654   45:54  9:11  128 40-49  413 M   911 Daniel Cross                Weston,MA                                                     
 655   45:56  9:11   51 50-59  414 M    54 Tom McManus                 Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 656   45:57  9:11   69 19-29  241 F   595 Kaitie Feloney              Brookline,MA                                                  
 657   45:58  9:12   78 40-49  242 F  1130 Pamela Baker                Lexington,MA                                                  
 658   45:59  9:12   79 40-49  243 F   927 Rosanna James               Framingham,MA                                                 
 659   46:00  9:12   52 50-59  415 M  1026 Alex Ashlock                Natick,MA                                                     
 660   46:02  9:12   70 19-29  244 F   291 Katharine Bryant            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 661   46:03  9:13   75 30-39  245 F   318 Lizz McManus                Belmont,MA                                                    
 662   46:04  9:13   71 19-29  246 F  1222 Kate Bartlett               Wey,MA                                                        
 663   46:07  9:13   72 19-29  247 F   262 Margaret Senese             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 664   46:09  9:14   53 50-59  416 M   212 Stuart Levitz               Wayland,MA                                                    
 665   46:10  9:14  121 30-39  417 M   393 Meron Langsner              Somerville,MA                                                 
 666   46:11  9:14  122 30-39  418 M   458 Jonathan Mark               Somerville,MA                                                 
 667   46:14  9:15   76 30-39  248 F  1190 Alison Dodds                Thompson,CT                                                   
 668   46:17  9:15   73 19-29  249 F   926 Lindsay Burke               Newton,MA                                                     
 669   46:19  9:16   80 40-49  250 F   343 Jane Loomes                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 670   46:21  9:16   74 19-29  251 F   768 Annette Romero              Revere,MA                                                     
 671   46:22  9:16   77 30-39  252 F  1249 Katherine Craven Kryzansk   Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 672   46:24  9:17   11 60-69  419 M  1195 Joe Koziol                  Fram,MA                                                       
 673   46:26  9:17   54 50-59  420 M   155 Michael Shanley             Marshfield,MA                                                 
 674   46:27  9:17   81 40-49  253 F   341 Kathleen Boyd               Somerville,MA                                                 
 675   46:28  9:18   78 30-39  254 F   737 Cindy Gies                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 676   46:29  9:18   82 40-49  255 F   438 Susan Ericson (GFRC)        Ashland,MA           GFRC                                     
 677   46:30  9:18   83 40-49  256 F   370 Nanci Gelb                  Weston,MA                                                     
 678   46:32  9:18  129 40-49  421 M    73 Jeff Hadden                 Weston,MA                                                     
 679   46:35  9:19   79 30-39  257 F   686 Nicole Kallio               Hudson,MA                                                     
 680   46:36  9:19   75 19-29  258 F   788 Carlene Isham               Leominster,MA                                                 
 681   46:38  9:20   12 60-69  422 M   199 Dick Doran                  Dedham,MA            Thirsty Irish                            
 682   46:40  9:20   80 30-39  259 F   914 Elizabeth Pacetti           Waltham,MA                                                    
 683   46:41  9:20   13 60-69  423 M   465 Bob Connolly                Millis,MA                                                     
 684   46:43  9:21   81 30-39  260 F   758 Deborah Baron               Wayland,MA                                                    
 685   46:45  9:21   84 40-49  261 F   698 Susie Kaplan                Needham,MA                                                    
 686   46:46  9:21  123 30-39  424 M   526 Niclas Sahlsten             Somerville,MA                                                 
 687   46:47  9:21   14 60-69  425 M   151 John Wetmiller              Princeton,MA                                                  
 688   46:48  9:22   76 19-29  262 F   720 Kristen Roth                Waltham,MA                                                    
 689   46:50  9:22   82 30-39  263 F   833 Lindsay Noll                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 690   46:51  9:22   85 40-49  264 F   733 Joan Gabriel                Holliston,MA                                                  
 691   46:52  9:22   83 30-39  265 F   188 Tara Ventola                Everett,MA                                                    
 692   46:53  9:23   86 40-49  266 F   677 Christine Kelleher-Ross     Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 693   46:54  9:23  130 40-49  426 M   234 Chris Metcalf               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 694   46:55  9:23   84 30-39  267 F   547 Julieann Rainville          Wayland,MA                                                    
 695   46:56  9:23   34 01-18  427 M   894 Cam Alden                   Wellesley,MA         Wally'S Wicked Good Ice Cream            
 696   46:56  9:23   87 40-49  268 F   283 Marebeth DiMare             Winchester,MA                                                 
 697   46:57  9:23  131 40-49  428 M   427 Richard Iwanicki            Natick,MA                                                     
 698   46:59  9:24   77 19-29  269 F   493 Ana Morel                   Framingham,MA                                                 
 699   47:00  9:24   88 40-49  270 F   416 Robin MacBlane              Natick,MA                                                     
 700   47:01  9:24   85 30-39  271 F   618 Cheryl Jones                Natick,MA                                                     
 701   47:02  9:24   89 40-49  272 F   441 Nancy Garland               Natick,MA                                                     
 702   47:03  9:25   86 30-39  273 F   415 Kathleen Landry             Natick,MA                                                     
 703   47:04  9:25   68 19-29  429 M   495 Mike Morel                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 704   47:06  9:25  132 40-49  430 M   690 Scott Sneyd                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 705   47:07  9:25   78 19-29  274 F    61 Hannah Lauterback           Boston,MA                                                     
 706   47:08  9:26   79 19-29  275 F   277 Melissa Cecchi              Natick,MA                                                     
 707   47:09  9:26   87 30-39  276 F   867 Meg Richardson              Weymouth,MA                                                   
 708   47:10  9:26   90 40-49  277 F   804 Amy Madden                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 709   47:11  9:26   88 30-39  278 F   336 Elizabeth DeMichele         Waltham,MA                                                    
 710   47:12  9:26   15 60-69  431 M    21 Phil Ryan                   Millis,MA            BAA                                      
 711   47:14  9:27   89 30-39  279 F   385 KRISTIN GROSSHANS           BRAINTREE,MA                                                  
 712   47:15  9:27   91 40-49  280 F    74 Teresa Prego                Medfield,MA                                                   
 713   47:17  9:27   55 50-59  432 M  1135 Michael Bower               Fram,MA                                                       
 714   47:19  9:28   80 19-29  281 F    99 Cat Porfert                 Newton,MA                                                     
 715   47:21  9:28   81 19-29  282 F   372 Traci Szyndlar              Weymouth,MA                                                   
 716   47:22  9:28   90 30-39  283 F   342 Julie Babson                Winchester,MA                                                 
 717   47:22  9:28   92 40-49  284 F   815 Patti Wagner                Weston,MA                                                     
 718   47:24  9:29   93 40-49  285 F   822 Catherine Fiske             Weston,MA                                                     
 719   47:26  9:29   91 30-39  286 F    71 Shana Gondelman             Needham,MA                                                    
 720   47:26  9:29  133 40-49  433 M  1166 Michael Lombard             Needham,MA                                                    
 721   47:44  9:33   82 19-29  287 F   208 Kristina Buenafe            Cambridge,MA         Camb Running Club                        
 722   47:45  9:33   16 60-69  434 M  1136 Michael Payne               Waltham,MA                                                    
 723   47:46  9:33   83 19-29  288 F   620 Jess Rossman                Brookline,MA         Marathon PT                              
 724   47:49  9:34   92 30-39  289 F   864 Kelli Morrow                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 725   47:51  9:34   84 19-29  290 F   835 Amanda Cmielewski           Brighton,MA                                                   
 726   47:52  9:34   85 19-29  291 F  1034 Katie Vandersteen           Holliston,MA                                                  
 727   47:53  9:35   94 40-49  292 F    43 Elizabeth Spar              Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 728   47:54  9:35   93 30-39  293 F   684 Jennifer Bengtson           Watertown,MA                                                  
 729   47:55  9:35   56 50-59  435 M  1150 Michael Bonacci             Camb,MA                                                       
 730   47:57  9:35  124 30-39  436 M   280 Brett Richardson            Waltham,MA                                                    
 731   47:58  9:36   95 40-49  294 F  1171 Irina Kotlova               Newton,MA                                                     
 732   48:00  9:36  134 40-49  437 M   196 Jeffrey Adams               Newton,MA                                                     
 733   48:02  9:36   96 40-49  295 F   412 Alison Black                Natick,MA            GFRC                                     
 734   48:03  9:37   97 40-49  296 F   166 Mary Reiter                 Natick,MA                                                     
 735   48:07  9:37     Age?    438 M  1001 Eric Dimare                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 736   48:10  9:38   94 30-39  297 F   185 Surjeet Paintal             Somerville,MA                                                 
 737   48:13  9:39    1 60-69  298 F   205 Charlene Gaboriault         Holliston,MA         GFRC                                     
 738   48:14  9:39   86 19-29  299 F   475 Karen Nigrelli              Middleton,MA                                                  
 739   48:16  9:39  135 40-49  439 M   664 Edward Kriegsman            Southborough,MA                                               
 740   48:21  9:40   95 30-39  300 F   470 Dawn Schottlandt            Chestnut Hil,MA                                               
 741   48:22  9:40   87 19-29  301 F   576 Kate Farren                 South Boston,MA                                               
 742   48:23  9:41  125 30-39  440 M  1238 Todd Rainville              Wayland,MA                                                    
 743   48:24  9:41   69 19-29  441 M   312 Ryan Marshall               Lincoln,MA                                                    
 744   48:25  9:41   88 19-29  302 F   319 Lacey Maddalena             Centerville,MA                                                
 745   48:26  9:41   96 30-39  303 F   179 Kristen Gleason             Brookline,MA                                                  
 746   48:27  9:41  126 30-39  442 M   798 Joseph Dooher               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 747   48:28  9:42     Age?    304 F  1131 Linda Sabu                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 748   48:30  9:42   89 19-29  305 F   477 Ellen Patnode               Brighton,MA                                                   
 749   48:32  9:42   97 30-39  306 F  1032 Tanya Mulroy                Well,MA                                                       
 750   48:32  9:42   98 30-39  307 F   719 Sarah Herchel               Boston,MA                                                     
 751   48:33  9:43   90 19-29  308 F   742 Cara Patten                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 752   48:36  9:43   12 50-59  309 F   298 Patty Clarke                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 753   48:38  9:44   98 40-49  310 F   755 Kathleen Woodward           Wellesley,MA         Suburban Striders                        
 754   48:41  9:44   17 60-69  443 M   845 Charles Fiske               Arlington,MA                                                  
 755   48:44  9:45  127 30-39  444 M  1152 Mark Akeson                 Ashland,MA                                                    
 756   48:45  9:45   91 19-29  311 F   792 Carrie Chu                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 757   48:45  9:45  136 40-49  445 M   858 Scott Casper                Lowell,MA            GLRR                                     
 758   48:46  9:45   92 19-29  312 F  1157 Garosle Gaskin              Waltham,MA                                                    
 759   48:46  9:45  137 40-49  446 M  1209 Lou Mountzoures             Well,MA                                                       
 760   48:47  9:45   13 50-59  313 F    63 Helen Alesse                Weston,MA                                                     
 761   48:48  9:46   99 30-39  314 F   876 Heidi Videto                Millville,MA         Green Storn                              
 762   48:49  9:46   57 50-59  447 M  1017 Jeffrey Horblit             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 763   48:50  9:46   99 40-49  315 F  1013 Lesley Prowda               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 764   48:52  9:46  128 30-39  448 M   687 Tim Kendrick                Boston,MA                                                     
 765   48:54  9:47   35 01-18  449 M   787 Jeremy Paradie              Holliston,MA                                                  
 766   48:55  9:47    2 60-69  316 F   870 Maureen Farren              Amesbury,MA                                                   
 767   48:57  9:47  100 30-39  317 F   236 Alison Slater               Weston,MA                                                     
 768   48:58  9:48  100 40-49  318 F   237 Susan Parrish               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 769   48:59  9:48   58 50-59  450 M   154 David Gilchrist             Watertown,MA                                                  
 770   49:10  9:50  101 40-49  319 F   424 Linda York                  Millis,MA            GFRC                                     
 771   49:14  9:51  102 40-49  320 F  1021 Melissa Madden              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 772   49:17  9:51  103 40-49  321 F  1016 Laura Horblit               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 773   49:22  9:52   18 60-69  451 M   461 Ray Phillips                Acton,MA                                                      
 774   49:23  9:53  101 30-39  322 F   516 Becky Krechting             Needham,MA                                                    
 775   49:24  9:53  102 30-39  323 F   510 Cindy Aswad                 Needham,MA                                                    
 776   49:25  9:53  104 40-49  324 F   593 Holly Bonomo                Sherborn,MA                                                   
 777   49:26  9:53  138 40-49  452 M   121 Michael Greenstein          West Newton,MA                                                
 778   49:26  9:53   70 19-29  453 M   769 Daniel Reilly               Framingham,MA                                                 
 779   49:27  9:53  105 40-49  325 F   830 Kimberly Long               Wayland,MA                                                    
 780   49:29  9:54  103 30-39  326 F   723 Melissa Pilicy              Waltham,MA                                                    
 781   49:31  9:54   59 50-59  454 M   109 Michael Cashman             Framingham,MA                                                 
 782   49:33  9:55  106 40-49  327 F   434 Grace Idzal                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 783   49:35  9:55  107 40-49  328 F  1048 Lisa Lobel                  Needham,MA                                                    
 784   49:37  9:55   71 19-29  455 M    85 Hung Ngo                    Worcester,MA                                                  
 785   49:38  9:56  108 40-49  329 F   219 Diana Lien                  Wayland,MA           Suburban Striders                        
 786   49:39  9:56  104 30-39  330 F   375 Maggie Driscoll             Waltham,MA                                                    
 787   49:40  9:56  109 40-49  331 F   373 Maria McMahon               Quincy,MA                                                     
 788   49:42  9:56  110 40-49  332 F   895 Anita Alden                 Wellesley,MA         Wally'S Wicked Good Ice Cream            
 789   49:43  9:57   60 50-59  456 M   813 Christopher Guiod           Dedham,MA                                                     
 790   49:44  9:57   93 19-29  333 F  1215 Jessica Ross                Ipswich,MA                                                    
 791   49:44  9:57  111 40-49  334 F   821 Melissa Peirce              Marlborough,MA                                                
 792   49:46  9:57  105 30-39  335 F   500 Jennifer O'Keefe            Sudbury,MA                                                    
 793   49:54  9:59  139 40-49  457 M   591 Cary Meyer                  Arlington,MA                                                  
 794   49:56  9:59  112 40-49  336 F  1237 Christine Carlson           W Rox,MA                                                      
 795   49:57  9:59   19 60-69  458 M  1177 Howard Shane                Acton,MA                                                      
 796   49:58 10:00   14 50-59  337 F   786 Debbie Page                 South Weymouth,MA    Heartbreak Hill                          
 797   49:58 10:00   15 50-59  338 F   874 Anne Gilligan               Hingham,MA                                                    
 798   50:00 10:00  106 30-39  339 F   724 Amy Rapkin                  Wayland,MA                                                    
 799   50:07 10:01  140 40-49  459 M   186 George Kolen                Newton,MA                                                     
 800   50:09 10:02   94 19-29  340 F   915 Stephanie Reibel            Brighton,MA                                                   
 801   50:11 10:02   95 19-29  341 F   916 Marielle Rubin              Boston,MA                                                     
 802   50:22 10:04  113 40-49  342 F  1043 P Casella                   Natick,MA                                                     
 803   50:24 10:05  107 30-39  343 F   734 Erin Scott                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
 804   50:25 10:05   61 50-59  460 M   178 Timothy Toth                Wilmington,MA                                                 
 805   50:26 10:05   96 19-29  344 F   796 Shana Krassnoff             Revere,MA                                                     
 806   50:27 10:05   97 19-29  345 F   614 Elizabeth McLaughlin        Brookline,MA                                                  
 807   50:28 10:06  114 40-49  346 F   286 Julie Tambascio             Framingham,MA                                                 
 808   50:28 10:06  108 30-39  347 F   433 Ingrid Anderson             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 809   50:29 10:06  115 40-49  348 F   177 Jennifer Bagni              Natick,MA            L Street                                 
 810   50:44 10:09  109 30-39  349 F   772 Lisa Rice                   Grafton,MA                                                    
 811   50:46 10:09   62 50-59  461 M   808 Richard Keaney              Dedham,MA                                                     
 812   50:47 10:09   98 19-29  350 F   806 Lauren Keaney               Dedham,MA                                                     
 813   50:48 10:10  110 30-39  351 F   628 Adrienne Elacqua            Natick,MA                                                     
 814   50:52 10:10    2 70-98  462 M   131 William Markey              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 815   50:54 10:11  129 30-39  463 M   523 Alex Ripley                 Lexington,MA                                                  
 816   50:56 10:11   99 19-29  352 F   685 Rebecca Wasley              Brighton,MA                                                   
 817   50:57 10:11  116 40-49  353 F  1049 Rachel Freeman              Needham,MA                                                    
 818   51:02 10:12  141 40-49  464 M   812 Amr Ragy                    Arlington,MA                                                  
 819   51:08 10:14  111 30-39  354 F   279 Stephanie Feltman           Waltham,MA                                                    
 820   51:11 10:14  117 40-49  355 F  1018 Laura Trounson              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 821   51:14 10:15  142 40-49  465 M  1051 Matthew Barach              Sudbury,MA                                                    
 822   51:16 10:15  112 30-39  356 F   418 Laura Holland               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 823   51:17 10:15  100 19-29  357 F   531 Roberta Amaral              Waltham,MA                                                    
 824   51:22 10:16  118 40-49  358 F    57 Mara Worle                  Arlington,MA                                                  
 825   51:24 10:17  101 19-29  359 F   435 Sarah Adelmann              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 826   51:26 10:17   63 50-59  466 M    84 Robert Steinbrook           Lincoln,MA                                                    
 827   51:30 10:18  113 30-39  360 F   200 Megan Burns                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 828   51:33 10:19   64 50-59  467 M  1210 Jack Collins                Norfolk,MA                                                    
 829   51:38 10:20  102 19-29  361 F   721 Kimberly Molloy             Dover,MA                                                      
 830   51:39 10:20  143 40-49  468 M   578 Dan Bair                    Mefield,MA           GNRC                                     
 831   51:40 10:20  103 19-29  362 F  1179 Colleen Lanata              Franklin,MA                                                   
 832   51:41 10:20  114 30-39  363 F   535 Colleen O'Coin Hicks        Marlborough,MA                                                
 833   51:42 10:20  144 40-49  469 M  1010 Chris Keyes                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 834   51:43 10:21  130 30-39  470 M   711 Kris Lutz                   Sudbury,MA                                                    
 835   51:44 10:21  115 30-39  364 F   710 Marisa Lutz                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 836   51:46 10:21  104 19-29  365 F   922 Megan McNichols             South Weymouth,MA                                             
 837   51:48 10:22   65 50-59  471 M   252 John Brown                  Nashua,NH                                                     
 838   51:49 10:22  116 30-39  366 F   713 Diane Belcher               South Boston,MA                                               
 839   51:54 10:23  117 30-39  367 F   239 Lynda Banzi Sponholtz       Somerville,MA        SRR                                      
 840   51:57 10:23  118 30-39  368 F  1137 Meg Kribble                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 841   52:09 10:26  119 40-49  369 F   218 Karen Matjucha              Sudbury,MA                                                    
 842   52:12 10:26  105 19-29  370 F   348 Charity Garlasco            Somerville,MA                                                 
 843   52:14 10:27  119 30-39  371 F   744 Gillian Ferriere            Framingham,MA                                                 
 844   52:25 10:29  120 40-49  372 F   150 Susan Richardson            Framingham,MA                                                 
 845   52:39 10:32  120 30-39  373 F   857 Paula Accomazzo             Dracut,MA            GLRR                                     
 846   52:43 10:33  106 19-29  374 F   853 Erin Hauck                  Boston,MA                                                     
 847   52:46 10:33  121 40-49  375 F   320 Susan Rosa                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 848   52:50 10:34  145 40-49  472 M  1158 Steve Borbee                W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 849   52:56 10:35  146 40-49  473 M   862 John Meltaus                Weston,MA                                                     
 850   52:59 10:36  121 30-39  376 F   820 Ann Stark                   Indianapolis,IN                                               
 851   53:02 10:36  122 40-49  377 F   387 Susan Goggin                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 852   53:02 10:36    8 01-18  378 F  1241 Stephanie Meyer             Weston,MA                                                     
 853   53:08 10:38  131 30-39  474 M   560 Alexander Matthews          Arlington,MA                                                  
 854   53:14 10:39  122 30-39  379 F   827 Rebecca Scott               Hudson,MA                                                     
 855   53:18 10:40   36 01-18  475 M  1240 Duncan Vannest              Weston,MA                                                     
 856   53:21 10:40  123 30-39  380 F   625 Michele Gauger              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 857   53:25 10:41  147 40-49  476 M   489 Ippolit Matjucha            Sudbury,MA                                                    
 858   53:31 10:42  132 30-39  477 M   159 Jonathan Choate             Southboro,MA                                                  
 859   53:38 10:44  107 19-29  381 F   673 Stacie Yellin               Brookline,MA                                                  
 860   53:42 10:44   72 19-29  478 M   887 Ross Yellin                 Dover,MA                                                      
 861   53:45 10:45  148 40-49  479 M   413 Andreas Linn                Watertown,MA                                                  
 862   54:00 10:48    9 01-18  382 F   893 Abby Alden                  Wellesley,MA         Wally'S Wicked Good Ice Cream            
 863   54:01 10:48  149 40-49  480 M   892 Jimmy Alden                 Wellesley,MA         Wally'S Wicked Good Ice Cream            
 864   54:12 10:50  124 30-39  383 F   575 Leah Moens                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 865   54:20 10:52  125 30-39  384 F   793 Leslie Diamandis            Medway,MA                                                     
 866   54:22 10:52   73 19-29  481 M  1201 Andrew Balady               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 867   54:24 10:53   16 50-59  385 F  1200 Rosemary Balady             Well,MA                                                       
 868   54:32 10:54  123 40-49  386 F   394 Lizette Jaco                Boxborough,MA        Runners Through The Jungle               
 869   54:37 10:55  150 40-49  482 M   305 Rick Savoia                 Natick,MA                                                     
 870   54:42 10:56  126 30-39  387 F   879 Maria Santos                Boston,MA                                                     
 871   55:00 11:00  127 30-39  388 F   643 Kim Vo                      Sherborn,MA          Christina'S Birthday                     
 872   55:02 11:00  151 40-49  483 M  1053 Jeff Myers                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 873   55:04 11:01  108 19-29  389 F   540 Nina Coolidge               Boston,MA            We Run This Shizzle                      
 874   55:09 11:02  128 30-39  390 F   662 Ana Diaz                    Watertown,MA                                                  
 875   55:10 11:02  129 30-39  391 F  1193 Heather Meterparel          Fram,MA                                                       
 876   56:23 11:17  130 30-39  392 F   322 Karen Feldstein             Newton,MA                                                     
 877   56:25 11:17  124 40-49  393 F   462 Judith A Haviland           Watertown,MA                                                  
 878   56:56 11:23  133 30-39  484 M  1251 Matt Smith                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 879   56:57 11:23  131 30-39  394 F   428 Lisa Schmidt                Somerville,MA                                                 
 880   57:11 11:26  125 40-49  395 F   332 Renee Bochman               Bedford,MA                                                    
 881   57:12 11:26  134 30-39  485 M   331 Salvatore Palmisano         Bedford,MA                                                    
 882   57:19 11:28  126 40-49  396 F  1101 Kathleen Binell             Melrose,MA                                                    
 883   57:30 11:30  127 40-49  397 F   529 Wendy McDanolds             Natick,MA                                                     
 884   57:31 11:30  128 40-49  398 F   889 Tracey Sikes                Bellingham,MA                                                 
 885   57:40 11:32  135 30-39  486 M  1246 Brian Sheil                 Belmont,MA                                                    
 886   57:56 11:35  132 30-39  399 F   474 Elisabeth Westner           Winchester,MA                                                 
 887   57:57 11:35  129 40-49  400 F   842 Lisa Lovett                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 888   57:58 11:36   17 50-59  401 F  1217 Eileen Glovsky              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 889   58:00 11:36  130 40-49  402 F   317 Jessica Quirk               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 890   58:10 11:38   74 19-29  487 M   490 Freddie Sanchez             West Newton,MA                                                
 891   58:20 11:40  109 19-29  403 F   491 Margie Greaney              Dorchester,MA                                                 
 892   58:28 11:42  131 40-49  404 F   133 Mary Gorman                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
 893   59:14 11:51  133 30-39  405 F   760 Sinceree Diego              Boston,MA                                                     
 894   59:19 11:52  136 30-39  488 M   127 Phil Berman                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 895   59:51 11:58   66 50-59  489 M   139 Doug Bolin                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
 896   60:12 12:02  110 19-29  406 F   449 Joanna Dowie                South Boston,MA                                               
 897   60:21 12:04   75 19-29  490 M   453 Martin Lu                   South Boston,MA                                               
 898   60:30 12:06  134 30-39  407 F   759 Becca Mix                   Boston,MA                                                     
 899   60:39 12:08  135 30-39  408 F   340 Meredith Hall               Quincy,MA                                                     
 900   60:50 12:10  152 40-49  491 M   349 Jarlath Monaghan            Marlborough,MA                                                
 901   61:06 12:13  132 40-49  409 F    94 Anita Wooten                Riverhead,MA                                                  
 902   61:19 12:16  133 40-49  410 F    75 Ann Whelan                  Arlington,MA                                                  
 903   61:33 12:19    1 70-98  411 F   398 Paulina Berman              Holliston,MA                                                  
 904   61:47 12:21   37 01-18  492 M  1204 Henry Stafford              Wayl,MA                                                       
 905   62:49 12:34  134 40-49  412 F   659 Kathy Sferra                Stow,MA                                                       
 906   62:52 12:34   38 01-18  493 M  1205 John Stafford               Wayl,MA                                                       
 907   62:54 12:35   39 01-18  494 M  1231 George Stafford             Wayland,MA                                                    
 908   62:55 12:35   67 50-59  495 M  1203 Richard Stafford            Wayland,MA                                                    
 909   63:39 12:44  111 19-29  413 F   896 Amanda Winn                 Newton,MA                                                     
 910   65:18 13:04  136 30-39  414 F  1114 Demetra Pappas              Brookline,MA                                                  
 911   65:54 13:11  153 40-49  496 M   388 David Goggin                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 912   66:27 13:17    2 70-98  415 F    68 Phyllis Mays                Needham,MA                                                    
 913   66:28 13:18  137 30-39  416 F   716 Dyan Lally                  Natick,MA                                                     
 914   77:04 15:25  135 40-49  417 F   175 Lisa Kennedy                Maynard,MA                                                    
 915   81:28 16:18    3 70-98  418 F  1006 Maud Chaplin                Wellesley,MA