Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jul20_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, July 20, 2010

Order of Finish

             Colonial Summer Series  
   Abington MA 7/20/2010  
  3.27  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Paul Cina Pembroke M 714 17:26 05:20   
2 Brendan Adams Pembroke M 558 17:27 05:20 PTC
3 Kevin Sheehan Rockland M 518 19:27 05:57   
4 Norman Everett W. Bridgwater M 50 19:52 06:05 CRR
5 Shaun Henry Norwell M 540 20:28 06:16 CRR
6 Josef Ramaci Hanson M 521 20:58 06:25 CRR
7 Matthew Jardin Lakeville M 713 21:20 06:32   
8 Ryan Lussier Brockton M 160 21:33 06:36 CRR
9 Roy Cohen Weymouth M 133 21:34 06:36  
10 Jim Conley Abington M 13 23:25 07:10 CRR
11 Scott Supple Whitman M 719 23:38 07:14   
12 Jeremy Goodale Whitman M 702 24:03 07:21 CRR
13 Sean Askorohod Abington M 534 24:16 07:25   
14 Jean Harnedy Pembroke F 191 24:28 07:29 MRR
15 Warren Childs Norwell M 183 24:36 07:31 CRR
16 Doug Knapp Bridgewater M 77 24:47 07:35  
17 PJ Bonner Abington M 118 24:58 07:38 CRR
18 Bob Tuffy Pembroke M 721 25:03 07:40   
19 Tom House Whitman M 170 25:03 07:40 CRR
20 Peter Hollander Hanover M 108 25:10 07:42  
21 George  Anderson Weymouth M 142 25:32 07:49 CRR
22 Renae Tuffy Pembroke F 138 25:38 07:50 CRR
23 Gina Pecoraro Abington F 117 25:39 07:51 CRR
24 Deborah Lynch Hanover F 104 26:19 08:03 MRR
25 Dan Hammond Rockland M 467 26:28 08:06  
26 Gary Deminico Abington M 539 26:30 08:06   
27 James Walsh Pembroke M 146 26:35 08:08 L St
28 Ed Chavez Holbrook M 582 26:39 08:09 CRR
29 Pat Clougherty Rockland M 10 26:46 08:11 CRR
30 Jeff Merritt Pembroke M 193 26:56 08:14 CRR
31 Paul Everett W. Bridgwater M 102 27:28 08:24 CRR
32 Doug Davies Holbrook M 134 27:33 08:25  
33 Rich Ghiorse Weymouth M 157 27:35 08:26 CRR
34 Bob Kanash Whitman M 715 27:39 08:27 CRR
35 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 111 27:49 08:30 CRR
36 Christine Gardner Whitman F 586 27:59 08:33  
37 Kelly Keelan Pembroke F 172 28:10 08:37 MRR
38 Cheryl Marquardt Abington F 200 28:14 08:38 CRR
39 Lauren Harnedy Pembroke F 192 28:24 08:41 FB
40 Steve Mitchell Fall River M 716 28:40 08:46   
41 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 114 28:41 08:46 MRR
42 Sue Simmons Rockland F 107 28:53 08:50 CRR
43 Patricia Reilly Weymouth F 159 29:17 08:57 CRR
44 Jim Benton Carver M 584 29:27 09:00 MRR
45 Josh Deems Braintree M 592 30:02 09:11   
46 Chris Aucella Whitman M 139 30:18 09:16 CRR
47 Maureen Lane Hanover F 562 31:02 09:29   
48 Sue Llewllyn Rockland F 701 31:03 09:30   
49 Jerry Cuellar Middleboro M 27 31:34 09:39 CRR
50 Chris Auld Whitman M 718 31:36 09:40   
51 Cedric Baar Rockland M 569 31:51 09:44 CRR
52 Traci Pozerski Abington F 219 32:26 09:55 CRR
53 Jim Pozerski Abington M 600 32:27 09:55 CRR
54 Anna Ramaci Hanson F 581 34:11 10:27  
55 Pamela Onges Easton F 152 34:58 10:41 CRR
56 Roy Leander Abington M 177 34:58 10:42 CRR
57 Brendan DeLima Abington M 528 35:42 10:55 CRR
58 John  Fournier Holbrook M 166 36:00 11:01 CRR
59 Isa Ramaci Hanson F 557 36:58 11:18   
60 Sandra Peters Weymouth F 720 37:14 11:23 CRR
61 Linda Graham Quincy F 722 38:47 11:52   
62 Ellen Litt Braintree F 124 42:05 12:52 CRR
63 Lisa Chandler Carver F 530 43:17 13:14   
64 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 109 43:21 13:15 CRR
65 Julie Auld Whitman F 717 48:17 14:46