Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jul1_Westfo_set1.shtml

Westford Academy Summer Road Race Series

Westford, MA, July 1, 2010

[Week 3 Standings ]

Week 3 Results

Paul Poisson

POS. #          NAME CAT TIME PTS
1 596 Frisch, Dan 2 21:25 4
2 599 Gabrielson, Chris 2  21:26 3
3 584 Haas, Kara F3  21:39 7
4 546 Katz, David 4  22:01 12
5 566 Edwin, Jonathan 1  22:08 9
6 524 Regan, Daniel 1  23:07 8
7 601 Casey, Terry 4  23:07 11
8 506 Trantanella, Charles 4  23;22 9
9 520 Hall, Allen 4  23:29 10
10 530 Floss, Peter 4  23;29 8
11 492 Desforge, Peter 5  23:47 6
12 587 Flanders, Keith 2  24;08 2
13 602 Ring, Jonathan 3  24;19 3
14 612 Parker, Daniel 2  24;21 1
15 557 MacKenzie, Doug 4  24;29 7
16 555 Rosenblum, Mark 5  24;33 4
17 586 Wojtas, Peter 5  24;40 3
18 499 Panas, Lee 4  24;45 6
19 589 Melkenburg, Kurt 5  24:59 5
20 585 Cullen, Deidre F2  25:22 2
21 568 Thomas, Edward 3  25:29 2
22 564 Burk, Rick 4  25:43 5
23 590 Strauss, Kerri F3  26:12 6
24 600 Prentice, Nathan 1  26:15 7
25 525 Zanelli, Bob 5  26:18 2
26 611 Shamberger, Jason 3  26:36 1
27 576 Casey, Cathie F4  27:29 7
28 598 Knoettner, Bethany F3  27:33 5
29 541 McKenney, Marybeth F4  27:43 6
30 578 Donigan, Suzanne F4  27:55 5
31 609 Keyo, Melissa F3  28:03 4
32 536 Glennie, Becky F1  28:05 6
33 588 Melkenburg, Cindy F5  28:10 3
34 571 Webert, Zach 1  28:11 6
35 535 Kottas, Joel 1  28:15 5
36 501 Posch, August 1  28:44 4
37 553 Posch, Laurianne F1  29:17 5
38 603 Dunsmoor, Olivia F1  29:38 4
39 610 Callon, Charlotte F1  29:51 3
40 581 Ryan, Brendan 1  29:58 3
41 542 Englander, Mimi F4  30:06 4
42 593 Widmann, Claire F1  30:07 2
43 605 Dunsmoor, Nicholas 1  30:13 2
44 592 Widmann, Bryan 4  30:20 4
45 543 Kibblehouse, Lynn F4  30:27 3
46 597 Hildreth, Tom 6  30:28 4
47 516 Flanders, Kathy F4  30:32 2
48 562 Zelonis, James 6  31:28 3
49 502 Posch, Dorothy F5  31:57 2
50 508 Dennechuk, Sarah F3  32:09 3
51 608 Weiss, Ken 4  32:13 3
52 503 Posch, Rick 5  32:16 1
53 539 Glennie, Cori F2  32:24 1
54 567 Silva, Lori F3  32:50 2
55 527 Carter, Robert 4  33:08 2
56 607 Dunsmoor, Stephanie F3  33:29 1
57 517 Webert, Andrew 4  34:06 1
58 522 Boutotte, Raymond 6  35:50 2
59 606 Dunsmoor, Anna F1  35:59 1
60 604 Dunsmoor, Alexander 1  36:06 1
61 556 Dunham, Dave 6  36:58 1
62 532 Glennie, Jamie F4  37:52 1
63 493 Gladwin, Marge F5  38:13 1
    W A L K E R S       
W01 558 Harriman, Bill 6  37:34 13
W02 513 Morrison, Terry F5  41;49 12
W03 519 Dellagrotte, Josef 6  41:58 11
W04 495 Learned, Kim F5  43:20 10
W05 514 Campbell, Alison F6  45:17 9
W06 563 Burk, Carol F4  48:30 8
W07 533 Kottas, Jason 1  52:07 7
W08 521 Boutotte, Janice F6  52:11 6
W09 498 Page, Betsy F6  53:15 5
W10 561 Harriman, Joanne F6  54:06 4
W11 534 Kottas, Cyanthia F4  54:16 3
W12 594 Glennie, Cam 1  60:26 2
W13 595 Mohan, Janavi F1  60:26 1