Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ma/Jul18_Massac_set1.shtml

Massachusetts State Triathlons

Winchendon, MA, July 18, 2010

[Complete Intermediate Results - Relay | Overall Winners Intermediate | Elite & Age Group Winners Intermediate | Relay Winners Intermediate | Top 25 Splits Intermediate | Complete Sprint Results - Individual | Complete Sprint Results - Relay | Overall Winners Sprint | Elite & Age Group Winners Sprint | Relay Winners Sprint | Top 25 Splits Sprint ]

Complete Intermediate Results - Individual

                                                     MASSACHUSETTS STATE TRIATHLON
                                          WINCHENDON, MA     SUNDAY, JULY 18, 2010     8:00 AM
                                           INTERMEDIATE: SWIM .9mi / BIKE 24.4mi / RUN 6.2mi

Place No.   Name                        Hometown              Tottime Div/Tot  Div     Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== =========================== ===================== ======= ======== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   307 John Babcock                NIANTIC CT            2:02:01   1/5    ELIT-M    20   24:42    0:34    1   59:10    0:42    1   36:56         
    2   308 David Sek                   NORTH ANDOVER MA      2:05:50   2/5    ELIT-M     6   22:28    0:43    6 1:04:38    0:42    2   37:22         
    3   310 Jonathan McCall             SHREWSBURY MA         2:06:18   3/5    ELIT-M    17   24:07    0:44    2 1:01:18    0:49    5   39:23         
    4   306 Grant Rice                  DOVER MA              2:07:16   4/5    ELIT-M     4   22:08    0:31    4 1:04:02    0:42    8   39:54         
    5    43 Craig Lewin                 SWAMPSCOTT MA         2:08:13   1/12   M2529      2   21:17    0:48   12 1:06:09    0:50    4   39:09         
    6    17 Stephen Wright              HOLLISTON MA          2:08:37   1/4    M0119     15   24:06    0:29    3 1:02:00    0:21   13   41:42         
    7    23 Connor Jennings             CONCORD NH            2:09:49   1/9    M2024     12   23:22    0:59   10 1:05:17    0:38    6   39:34         
    8   149 Stratton Lloyd              NEWBURYPORT MA        2:11:37   1/17   M3539     25   25:03    0:58    9 1:05:14    0:37    7   39:47         
    9    32 Spencer Tweed               BROOKLINE MA          2:13:41   2/9    M2024     30   26:04    1:09    7 1:04:50    0:38   10   41:02         
   10   146 Michael Swanwick            JAMAICA PLAIN MA      2:14:10   2/17   M3539     76   29:21    0:52    5 1:04:22    0:34    3   39:02         
   11    67 Matthew Musiak              EASTHAMPTON MA        2:14:10   2/12   M2529      3   21:39    1:13   15 1:07:55    1:00   15   42:26         
   12    16 Cam Piper                   WESTBOROUGH MA        2:17:53   2/4    M0119     16   24:06    0:37   13 1:07:16    0:32   28   45:23         
   13   132 Edward Parsons              BURLINGTON MA         2:19:47   3/17   M3539     50   28:22    0:53    8 1:04:54    0:41   20   44:59         
   14    70 Daniel Moran                SPRINGFIELD MA        2:22:23   3/12   M2529      1   19:34    2:07   39 1:12:19    0:55   52   47:29         
   15    27 Chelsea Koglmeier           WELLESLEY MA          2:22:36   1/9    F2024      8   22:42    0:59   30 1:11:35    0:37   43   46:45         
   16   166 William Potter              NORTHBOROUGH MA       2:23:53   1/16   M4044      7   22:30    1:31   25 1:10:52    1:09   56   47:52         
   17   202 Kent Damon                  CAMBRIDGE MA          2:24:45   2/16   M4044     32   26:27    0:44   29 1:11:23    0:55   25   45:18         
   18   156 Stephen George              CAMBRIDGE MA          2:24:50   4/17   M3539     24   25:02    1:24   32 1:11:39    0:42   37   46:05         
   19    21 Joe Weber                   GARDNER MA            2:25:21   3/9    M2024     78   29:26    0:50   44 1:12:51    0:41   12   41:35         
   20   249 William Adams               HANOVER MA            2:26:06   1/10   M4549     84   29:40    1:04   18 1:09:18    0:57   22   45:09         
   21    19 Christopher Gale            MONACO                2:26:34   4/9    M2024     21   24:42    0:41   80 1:16:15    0:38   17   44:20         
   22   227 Lou Amorati                 WORCESTER MA          2:27:01   2/10   M4549     44   28:07    1:25   17 1:09:12    1:19   48   46:59         
   23   312 Angela Bancroft             PARIS ME              2:27:02   1/2    ELIT-F    10   22:47    1:05   84 1:16:30    1:18   29   45:23         
   24   134 Eric Joslyn                 NEWTON MA             2:27:51   5/17   M3539     68   29:08    1:41   14 1:07:24    0:48   73   48:52         
   25    35 Katie Quinn                 CAMBRIDGE MA          2:28:08   2/9    F2024      5   22:19    0:55   71 1:15:32    0:55   67   48:29         
   26    84 Jana Richtrova              BRIGHTON MA           2:28:09   1/12   F3034    142   32:25    1:07   16 1:08:46    0:32   27   45:20         
   27   212 Marc Richardson             ARLINGTON MA          2:28:35   3/10   M4549     36   26:54    1:01   36 1:12:02    0:50   55   47:50         
   28    18 Craig Mitchell              HANSON MA             2:30:22   5/9    M2024     61   28:51    1:55  105 1:18:10    0:33    9   40:55         
   29    55 Allison Smith               SOMERVILLE MA         2:30:29   1/12   F2529     62   28:53    0:53   52 1:13:27    1:20   35   45:58         
   30    71 Trevor Powers               NEWPORT RI            2:30:47   4/12   M2529    149   32:38    0:52   23 1:10:08    0:34   42   46:36         
   31    65 Keith Rousseau              ARLINGTON MA          2:30:55   5/12   M2529     83   29:40    0:46   20 1:09:43    0:50   91   49:59         
   32   292 Neil Wheaton                WINCHESTER MA         2:30:59   3/16   M4044    125   31:47    1:35   40 1:12:25    1:13   16   44:01         
   33   181 Jonathan Coppeta            WINDHAM NH            2:31:09   4/16   M4044    120   31:36    1:33   19 1:09:32    1:25   49   47:05         
   34    99 Brent Osborn                NASHUA NH             2:31:16   1/16   M3034     49   28:20    1:32   48 1:13:10    0:40   54   47:36         
   35   182 Yoram Ben-Shaul             WATERTOWN MA          2:31:19   5/16   M4044    159   33:10    1:38   26 1:11:05    1:07   18   44:22         
   36    85 Graham Powers               MIDDLETOWN RI         2:31:27   2/16   M3034     87   29:52    1:05   21 1:09:59    0:32   94   50:02         
   37   224 David Louis                 NORTH ANDOVER MA      2:32:00   4/10   M4549     23   24:49    1:33   68 1:15:12    0:52   85   49:36         
   38   311 Ali Winslow                 BOSTON  M             2:32:11   2/2    ELIT-F                                                                 
   39    33 Christina Rau               PROVIDENCE RI         2:32:32   3/9    F2024     14   24:06    1:56  134 1:20:27    0:40   30   45:25         
   40    83 Jared Gell                  SOMERVILLE MA         2:32:36   3/16   M3034     82   29:37    1:19   61 1:14:07    0:37   47   46:58         
   41   299 Max Tuefferd                ARLINGTON MA          2:32:40   1/6    CLYDE    101   30:55    1:09   24 1:10:30    1:08   76   49:00         
   42    77 Curt Mason                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  R    2:32:40   4/16   M3034    140   32:18    1:00   46 1:12:58    0:41   32   45:45         
   43   269 Kevin Whitney               NEWMARKET NH          2:32:45   1/9    M5054     26   25:18    0:48   42 1:12:31    1:31  126   52:38         
   44    15 Jim Petersen Iii            HUDSON NH             2:32:46   3/4    M0119     89   29:56    1:25   22 1:10:03    0:40  105   50:44         
   45   102 Robert Levine               SHUTESBURY MA         2:32:54   5/16   M3034    106   31:12    1:33   88 1:16:46    1:08   14   42:17         
   46   103 Eric Macaux                 ANDOVER MA            2:33:10   6/16   M3034     69   29:10    1:32   78 1:16:09    1:08   23   45:13         
   47    68 Aleh Veraskouski            CAMBRIDGE MA          2:33:40   6/12   M2529     43   28:04    1:48   31 1:11:35    0:51  113   51:24         
   48   281 Tom Kinneman                NORTH ANDOVER MA      2:34:02   1/4    M5559    187   34:05    1:32   33 1:11:42    1:27   26   45:18         
   49    46 James Norcott               QUINCY MA             2:34:05   7/12   M2529     52   28:33    1:46   96 1:17:37    0:54   24   45:16         
   50   180 Ari Schwartz                SHARON MA             2:34:17   6/16   M4044     96   30:38    1:00   65 1:14:58    0:47   46   46:56         
   51   275 William Hubner              CAMBRIDGE MA          2:34:35   2/4    M5559     72   29:17    1:58   74 1:15:50    1:06   41   46:27         
   52   254 Vince Burks                 WRENTHAM MA           2:34:51   2/9    M5054      9   22:46    2:13  142 1:21:03    1:19   53   47:31         
   53    20 William Lary                WINCHENDON MA         2:34:58   4/4    M0119    160   33:13    2:28   34 1:11:42    1:36   36   46:01         
   54    86 Andrea Love                 CAMBRIDGE MA          2:35:06   2/12   F3034    144   32:27    1:15   54 1:13:46    0:48   44   46:52         
   55    93 Kendall Connerty            HANOVER MA            2:35:13   1/79   WETSUIT  168   33:29    1:22   58 1:13:56    0:35   34   45:53         
   56   152 Keith Orni                  LUNENBURG MA          2:35:49   6/17   M3539     58   28:44    1:30   27 1:11:11    0:48  139   53:36         
   57    45 Steven Portela              SOMERVILLE MA         2:35:52   8/12   M2529    117   31:30    1:26   62 1:14:20    0:39   59   47:59         
   58   215 Elisa Benzoni               MIDDLEBURY CT         2:36:15   2/79   WETSUIT   57   28:44    1:44  104 1:18:09    1:34   38   46:05         
   59    14 Katey Scrimgeour            WEST HARTFORD CT      2:37:14   1/15   F4044     28   25:40    1:18  115 1:18:45    0:47  107   50:46         
   60   114 Lynne Giesecke              SOMERVILLE MA         2:37:33   1/17   F3539     74   29:18    1:25  126 1:19:36    0:52   40   46:23         
   61   150 Melanie O'Brien             GRAFTON MA            2:37:53   2/17   F3539    132   32:05    1:15   55 1:13:47    0:54   89   49:54         
   62   219 John Schnorr                PORTSMOUTH RI         2:38:08   3/79   WETSUIT   27   25:26    0:42   70 1:15:21    1:13  160   55:28         
   63   191 Elisabeth Shields           IPSWICH MA            2:38:22   2/15   F4044     19   24:37    1:12  169 1:22:53    0:48   74   48:55         
   64    58 Alistair Reader             ALLSTON MA            2:38:23   9/12   M2529     42   28:01    1:39  107 1:18:11    0:55   86   49:38         
   65   345 Ofer Shapira                BROOKLINE MA          2:38:32   1/10   NEWB-M    73   29:18    2:28  112 1:18:31    1:54   39   46:22         
   66   264 Michael Johnson             IPSWICH MA            2:38:35   3/9    M5054    119   31:32    1:43   38 1:12:13    1:17  121   51:52         
   67   337 Diane Rocha                 PAXTON MA             2:38:51   1/19   NEWB-F    34   26:44    1:06   81 1:16:21    1:23  135   53:18         
   68   118 Jayson Deangelis            NORTH READING MA      2:38:51   4/79   WETSUIT  189   34:09    2:01   66 1:14:58    0:49   45   46:56         
   69    62 Elena Musiak                EASTHAMPTON MA        2:38:56   5/79   WETSUIT   29   26:04    1:05  138 1:20:51    0:45   97   50:12         
   70    94 Michael Henk                SOUTH BOSTON MA       2:39:19   6/79   WETSUIT   60   28:50    2:15   82 1:16:22    1:39   98   50:15         
   71   317 Julie Kohler                BRIDGEWATER MA        2:39:22   2/19   NEWB-F   115   31:28    1:41   60 1:14:06    1:17  108   50:52         
   72   138 Brad Blake                  BOSTON MA             2:39:27   7/79   WETSUIT  202   34:42    1:47   50 1:13:21    0:51   71   48:48         
   73    34 Matthew Fuhrmeister         WOBURN MA             2:39:32   6/9    M2024    233   36:28    1:33  120 1:19:05    1:01   11   41:27         
   74   123 Ryanne Carmichael           HAYDENVILLE MA        2:39:50   3/17   F3539     98   30:44    0:54   93 1:17:10    1:01   95   50:03         
   75   187 Kate Queeney                AMHERST MA            2:39:51   3/15   F4044    128   31:52    1:11  103 1:18:08    0:47   57   47:54         
   76    66 Brian Garrison              QUINCY MA             2:39:54   8/79   WETSUIT  104   30:59    1:50  117 1:18:49    1:10   50   47:08         
   77   193 Brian Schulz                WELLESLEY MA          2:39:57   9/79   WETSUIT   99   30:47    1:28   95 1:17:34    0:46   83   49:24         
   78   122 Jordan Greenberg            HAYDENVILLE MA        2:40:46   7/17   M3539    110   31:18    1:41  111 1:18:31    1:22   58   47:56         
   79   211 Colm Smart                  BEDFORD NH            2:40:48  10/79   WETSUIT  166   33:26    2:12   47 1:12:59    1:33  104   50:39         
   80   700 Veronika Patty              WINCHENDON MA         2:41:01   2/12   F2529    137   32:10    0:52   37 1:12:13    1:16  148   54:33         
   81   139 Brian Dubey                 DUDLEY MA             2:41:12   8/17   M3539    264   38:12    2:25   56 1:13:48    1:00   33   45:50         
   82   244 Kevin Mepham                AMHERST MA            2:41:19   5/10   M4549    261   37:56    1:47   53 1:13:28    0:52   51   47:19         
   83    75 Robin Sandos                GARDNER MA            2:41:21   3/12   F3034     11   22:52    1:23   99 1:17:42    0:53  196   58:34         
   84   270 Robert Kendall              SPRINGFIELD VT        2:41:55   4/9    M5054    193   34:12    1:00   91 1:16:49    0:55   77   49:01         
   85   239 Ann Domigan                 READING MA            2:41:59   1/13   F4549    195   34:13    1:44   45 1:12:58    1:14  122   51:53         
   86   245 Diana Wall                  DALTON MA             2:42:23   2/13   F4549    134   32:06    1:30   41 1:12:25    1:40  151   54:44         
   87   143 Giovanni Zambotti           CAMBRIDGE MA          2:42:26   9/17   M3539     86   29:45    1:42  114 1:18:41    0:54  114   51:25         
   88    76 Kristi Miller               NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    2:42:40   4/12   F3034    121   31:43    1:08  130 1:20:14    0:55   69   48:42         
   89   300 Jason Parker                YORK ME               2:42:40   2/6    CLYDE    211   35:10    0:44   43 1:12:39    1:20  127   52:50         
   90   228 John Reino                  S DEERFIELD MA        2:43:20   6/10   M4549    293   40:21    1:21   28 1:11:11    1:14   79   49:14         
   91   130 Paul Salvi                  FRAMINGHAM MA         2:43:30  10/17   M3539     85   29:44    1:36  102 1:18:01    0:56  133   53:14         
   92   234 Joellen Cameron             CONWAY MA             2:43:32   3/13   F4549    247   37:04    1:44   59 1:14:02    1:20   82   49:23         
   93   107 David Ettlinger             BRIGHTON MA           2:43:44   7/16   M3034     79   29:27    1:37  109 1:18:26    0:51  137   53:26         
   94    26 Jon Gay                     CHARLTON MA           2:43:48   7/9    M2024    151   32:40    3:00  147 1:21:30    1:42   21   44:59         
   95   199 Michelle Spina              WINCHESTER MA         2:44:00   4/15   F4044     91   30:05    1:11  132 1:20:21    0:56  115   51:29         
   96    50 Michelle Rousseau           ARLINGTON MA          2:44:15   3/12   F2529    152   32:44    0:54   77 1:16:07    0:55  140   53:37         
   97   126 Louis Guilfoil              FAIRPORT NY           2:44:16  11/17   M3539     54   28:38    1:15   57 1:13:53    1:18  206   59:12         
   98   110 Christopher Lake            NEW IPSWICH NH        2:44:17   8/16   M3034     13   24:01    1:00   85 1:16:39    2:12  219 1:00:27         
   99     1 David Guertin               WEST BOYLSTON MA      2:44:20  12/17   M3539    212   35:12    1:33   69 1:15:16    0:46  118   51:34         
  100    82 Laura Miyakawa              SOMERVILLE MA         2:44:22   5/12   F3034     48   28:18    0:56  140 1:20:58    0:57  134   53:16         
  101   169 Katie Kinnear               HUBBARDSTON MA        2:44:40   4/17   F3539    223   36:06    1:59   63 1:14:42    2:34   81   49:21         
  102   157 Cindy Regnante              ANDOVER MA            2:44:48   5/17   F3539    175   33:36    1:45  123 1:19:17    1:22   72   48:49         
  103    48 Justin Goldstein            STOUGHTON MA          2:45:04  10/12   M2529     80   29:28    2:10  159 1:22:16    0:50   99   50:22         
  104    91 David Weber                 BALDWIN NY            2:45:13   9/16   M3034     71   29:16    3:24  135 1:20:28    0:34  117   51:32         
  105   231 Michael Stevens             EXETER NH             2:45:21   7/10   M4549    109   31:17    1:14   73 1:15:37    0:55  169   56:20         
  106   256 Deb Willard-Parker          PRINCETON MA          2:45:23   1/7    F5054    186   34:03    2:01   94 1:17:11    1:42  100   50:28         
  107   121 Justine Oppenheim           CAMBRIDGE MA          2:45:27   6/17   F3539    130   31:57    1:21  152 1:22:03    0:54   78   49:13         
  108   243 Shari Frigon                SPENCER MA            2:45:30   4/13   F4549    285   39:43    0:54   51 1:13:25    0:59  101   50:31         
  109   266 Jim Weitz                   CAMBRIDGE MA          2:45:31  11/79   WETSUIT  228   36:10    1:26   97 1:17:38    1:05   80   49:14         
  110   120 Bret Fortenberry            JAMAICA PLAIN MA      2:45:43  12/79   WETSUIT  138   32:12    1:18   92 1:16:49    1:00  146   54:26         
  111   267 Elaine Fearnley             NEWBURYPORT MA        2:45:46   2/7    F5054    213   35:17    1:26   79 1:16:10    1:12  119   51:42         
  112   177 Michael Koppang             HOLDEN MA             2:45:48   7/16   M4044    112   31:26    2:23  128 1:19:46    1:30  106   50:44         
  113   263 David Chapin                MILFORD NH            2:45:51   5/9    M5054    263   38:03    1:41   89 1:16:47    1:02   66   48:19         
  114   185 Craig Winer                 BROOKLYN NY           2:46:07   8/16   M4044    131   32:04    1:16   86 1:16:43    0:55  156   55:11         
  115    79 Sarah Malatos               ASHBURNHAM MA         2:46:08   6/12   F3034    158   33:09    1:30  153 1:22:04    0:53   68   48:34         
  116   233 Bill Alden                  STERLING MA           2:46:20   8/10   M4549    191   34:11    2:05  131 1:20:19    1:47   60   48:01         
  117   183 Jennifer Gilburg            HOLYOKE MA            2:46:31   5/15   F4044    225   36:08    1:21  100 1:17:42    1:18   96   50:03         
  118   207 Colleen Neutra              SHERBORN MA           2:46:35   5/13   F4549    246   37:03    1:38   98 1:17:42    1:19   75   48:55         
  119    80 Pete Wierzbinski            CAMBRIDGE MA          2:46:44  10/16   M3034    203   34:48    2:25   76 1:16:02    3:30   93   50:01         
  120    30 Ben Caplin                  BARRINGTON RI         2:46:49   8/9    M2024     75   29:19    1:56  181 1:23:46    1:11  103   50:38         
  121   141 James Breen                 RYE NH                2:47:35  13/79   WETSUIT  172   33:35    3:32  124 1:19:19    1:24   88   49:48         
  122    81 Sheaumei Tsai               BOSTON MA             2:47:47   7/12   F3034    226   36:09    2:29  113 1:18:41    2:21   62   48:09         
  123   352 Doron Almog                 WAYLAND MA            2:47:54   2/10   NEWB-M    31   26:22    2:35  183 1:23:50    2:02  129   53:07         
  124   128 Danielle Ross               WINDHAM NH            2:47:59  14/79   WETSUIT  153   32:48    1:54  166 1:22:41    1:12   84   49:26         
  125    44 Lauren Casavant             GARDNER MA            2:48:03   4/9    F2024     18   24:36    2:12  194 1:24:32    1:11  161   55:34         
  126   112 Amanda Deblauw              NEWMARKET NH          2:48:08  15/79   WETSUIT  292   40:17    1:21  129 1:20:13    0:53   31   45:26         
  127    92 Miguel Fidalgo              BOSTON MA             2:48:11  11/16   M3034     67   29:07    1:53  222 1:26:32    1:03   87   49:39         
  128    37 Christina Birch             CAMBRIDGE MA          2:48:19   5/9    F2024    108   31:15    1:27  127 1:19:42    0:45  157   55:12         
  129   230 Susan Broderick             MIDDLEBURY CT         2:49:02  16/79   WETSUIT   47   28:16    1:58  161 1:22:27    1:23  153   55:00         
  130   147 Wendy Rue Williams          ROSLINDALE MA         2:49:21   7/17   F3539    274   38:45    1:32   90 1:16:48    1:09  110   51:09         
  131    63 Jill Waring                 BRIGHTON MA           2:49:34   4/12   F2529    190   34:10    1:34  144 1:21:18    0:47  120   51:47         
  132   316 Tyler Howrigan              BOSTON MA             2:49:35   3/10   NEWB-M   129   31:54    1:23  151 1:21:59    1:09  132   53:12         
  133    69 Christina Taddei            SOMERVILLE MA         2:50:06   5/12   F2529     35   26:51    1:43  227 1:26:53    0:57  143   53:44         
  134   178 Scott Waddell               PRINCETON MA          2:50:09   9/16   M4044    303   41:43    1:17   35 1:12:01    1:58  131   53:12         
  135   201 Anthony Cali                FITCHBURG MA          2:50:40  17/79   WETSUIT  215   35:37    1:09   72 1:15:34    1:23  180   56:59         
  136   129 Amy Salmon                  DOUGLAS MA            2:50:54   8/17   F3539     70   29:14    2:12  175 1:23:13    1:34  150   54:42         
  137   163 William Skinner             SUDBURY MA            2:50:55  10/16   M4044    198   34:19    1:52  143 1:21:06    1:16  124   52:24         
  138   144 Carrie Provencal            WESTMINSTER MA        2:51:10   9/17   F3539    256   37:21    1:39  118 1:18:55    1:07  123   52:09         
  139   360 Jim Grady                   AUBURN MA             2:51:20  18/79   WETSUIT  181   33:52    2:18  177 1:23:23    1:51   92   49:59         
  140    90 Kristie Goodgion            SOUTH BOSTON MA       2:52:09  19/79   WETSUIT  207   35:01    2:20  205 1:25:17    1:19   64   48:13         
  141    13 Jennifer Pandoli            MANCHESTER CT         2:52:09  20/79   WETSUIT  184   33:56    1:38  122 1:19:07    1:37  165   55:52         
  142   210 Kathryn Key                 BEDFORD NH            2:52:15  21/79   WETSUIT  196   34:14    2:09   75 1:15:55    1:04  201   58:54         
  143   237 Christine Doyle             BELMONT MA            2:52:33   6/13   F4549    103   30:59    1:58  211 1:25:38    1:31  125   52:29         
  144    42 Caitlin McAllister          BOSTON MA             2:52:41   6/9    F2024    253   37:14    1:53  149 1:21:44    1:19  102   50:33         
  145   113 Beth Paschal                SALEM MA              2:52:52  10/17   F3539     64   29:01    1:18  221 1:26:23    1:06  154   55:06         
  146   326 Michael Porterfield         MEDFORD MA            2:52:55  22/79   WETSUIT  118   31:31    2:45  133 1:20:23    1:19  181   56:59         
  147    54 Jennifer Rousseau           WORCESTER MA          2:53:01  23/79   WETSUIT  173   33:35    2:31  186 1:24:06    1:40  111   51:11         
  148   268 Scott Mellecker             PRINCETON MA          2:53:16   6/9    M5054    208   35:05    1:02   64 1:14:53    1:21  225 1:00:56         
  149   220 Stephen Ocallaghan          MARSHFIELD MA         2:53:27  24/79   WETSUIT  156   33:04    1:31   83 1:16:28    1:07  227 1:01:18         
  150   278 William Romito              LEEDS MA              2:53:48   3/4    M5559    301   41:26    2:29  137 1:20:40    0:56   65   48:18         
  151   353 Ted Nelson                  NEWBURYPORT MA        2:54:05   4/10   NEWB-M   217   35:41    2:03  171 1:23:00    2:03  112   51:19         
  152    74 Evelyn Shields              BRIGHTON MA           2:54:15   6/12   F2529     45   28:08    2:18  207 1:25:25    0:39  186   57:47         
  153    12 Lynne Tapper                WEST HARTFORD CT      2:54:16   6/15   F4044    155   32:57    1:29  187 1:24:13    0:47  152   54:52         
  154   346 Sally Thayer                MEDFIELD MA           2:54:26   3/19   NEWB-F   107   31:14    1:47  160 1:22:17    1:39  185   57:30         
  155   293 Kate Gurley                 BURNT HILLS NY        2:54:27   1/3    ATHENA    37   27:00    1:07  165 1:22:40    1:18  239 1:02:24         
  156   218 Bertrand Haas               SOMERVILLE MA         2:54:35   9/10   M4549    127   31:52    3:58  219 1:26:07    1:09  116   51:31         
  157   137 Craig Murray                NORTH ANDOVER MA      2:54:36  13/17   M3539    114   31:27    1:49  110 1:18:26    0:53  235 1:02:03         
  158   255 James Piper                 ASHBY MA              2:54:40   7/9    M5054    257   37:25    1:13   67 1:15:05    1:40  207   59:18         
  159   175 Jason Webb                  MELROSE MA            2:54:40  11/16   M4044     55   28:43    2:07  189 1:24:20    1:36  189   57:56         
  160   321 Brian Ingalls               CAMBRIDGE MA          2:54:48  25/79   WETSUIT  183   33:56    2:09  121 1:19:06    0:39  203   59:00         
  161    98 Malinda Gockley             CAMBRIDGE MA          2:55:02   8/12   F3034     95   30:37    2:07  253 1:30:03    1:15  109   51:00         
  162    72 John Finn                   BERLIN MA             2:55:06  11/12   M2529     92   30:13    3:07  162 1:22:31    2:01  184   57:17         
  163   167 Jacopo Buongiorno           BURLINGTON MA         2:55:32  26/79   WETSUIT   65   29:04    3:26  199 1:25:03    2:42  158   55:19         
  164   117 Jonathan Gilbert            PEABODY MA            2:55:41  12/16   M3034    165   33:25    1:39  156 1:22:09    1:56  174   56:32         
  165   225 Charles Sagerstrom          SHREWSBURY MA         2:55:43  27/79   WETSUIT  275   38:50    2:18  106 1:18:10    1:18  155   55:09         
  166    47 Matthew Fox                 SHARON MA             2:55:46  28/79   WETSUIT  288   40:01    2:38  119 1:19:04    0:58  130   53:07         
  167   214 Betsy Whittey               GLOUCESTER MA         2:56:02   7/13   F4549     46   28:13    2:50  191 1:24:25    2:01  197   58:34         
  168   323 Daniel Goitein              FRAMINGHAM MA         2:56:04  29/79   WETSUIT  143   32:26    2:31  164 1:22:35    1:16  183   57:16         
  169   209 Cheryl Waldron              NEWBURY MA            2:56:20   8/13   F4549    169   33:32    1:14  230 1:27:24    0:52  136   53:20         
  170   176 Rich Morrell                ROCKPORT MA           2:56:26  30/79   WETSUIT  302   41:42    1:59  168 1:22:48    1:15   70   48:43         
  171   116 Andrew Smith                SOMERVILLE MA         2:56:34  31/79   WETSUIT  240   36:41    3:14  146 1:21:26    1:34  141   53:39         
  172   190 Eric Krause                 HYDE PARK MA          2:56:34  12/16   M4044    179   33:43    1:38  198 1:24:44    1:51  149   54:40         
  173   205 David Cannistraro           WELLESLEY MA          2:56:42  32/79   WETSUIT  162   33:21    2:50  246 1:28:48    3:36   63   48:09         
  174   305 Damien Bailey               ATKINSON NH           2:57:00   3/6    CLYDE     77   29:26    2:16  125 1:19:26    2:00  249 1:03:54         
  175   153 Sue Taylor                  TROY NY               2:57:05  33/79   WETSUIT   63   28:57    1:34  224 1:26:44    1:27  194   58:25         
  176   194 Anne Traer                  WATERTOWN MA          2:57:06   7/15   F4044     33   26:33    1:56  145 1:21:24    1:41  264 1:05:34         
  177   309 Nathan Gilbert              SOMERVILLE MA         2:57:10   5/5    ELIT-M   180   33:45    2:47  154 1:22:05    2:04  172   56:30         
  178     3 Sara Pierce                 WEST HARTFORD CT      2:57:25  11/17   F3539    116   31:29    1:58  184 1:23:58    1:04  202   58:57         
  179   287 Floyd Kemske                PEPPERELL MA          2:57:53   1/3    M6064    236   36:32    1:43   87 1:16:45    1:32  230 1:01:23         
  180   105 Stefanie Haines             PORTSMOUTH NH         2:57:56   9/12   F3034    141   32:24    2:19  209 1:25:33    1:15  170   56:27         
  181   303 Michael Francis             RUTLAND MA            2:58:03   4/6    CLYDE    164   33:25    2:03  139 1:20:54    2:38  204   59:05         
  182   277 Alberta Bermingham          PEMBROKE MA           2:58:08   1/4    F5559    188   34:08    2:06  155 1:22:06    1:52  190   57:58         
  183   131 Aaron Canoni                MELROSE MA            2:58:14  34/79   WETSUIT  231   36:23    1:28  136 1:20:36    0:59  200   58:50         
  184   288 Walter Perkins              WEBSTER MA            2:58:40   2/3    M6064    174   33:35    2:16  158 1:22:16    1:46  199   58:49         
  185   173 Tracy Curving               WHITINSVILLE MA       2:59:18   8/15   F4044    222   36:05    1:53  182 1:23:49    1:04  171   56:29         
  186   200 Kristen Norton              LEOMINSTER MA         2:59:25   9/15   F4044    289   40:08    2:14  170 1:22:56    1:11  128   52:59         
  187   109 Brian Magnano               BRISTOL CT            2:59:35  35/79   WETSUIT  147   32:37    2:58  163 1:22:31    1:31  213   59:59         
  188   335 Roberto De Oliveira Castro  MILTON MA             2:59:48   5/10   NEWB-M   241   36:42    2:16  192 1:24:27    1:54  147   54:30         
  189    73 Alison Cunningham           WEST ROXBURY MA       3:00:18   7/12   F2529    145   32:33    3:11  245 1:28:38    1:42  144   54:17         
  190   246 Lisa English                HOPKINTON MA          3:00:28   9/13   F4549    232   36:26    2:17  213 1:25:42    2:34  138   53:31         
  191   232 Sean Murphy                 VOLUNTOWN CT          3:00:29  10/10   M4549    154   32:52    2:27  231 1:27:25    1:50  166   55:57         
  192   127 Melissa Skinner             SUDBURY MA            3:00:32  12/17   F3539    204   34:53    1:57  173 1:23:06    1:29  205   59:08         
  193     6 Patty Duffy                 SPRINGFIELD MA        3:00:58  36/79   WETSUIT  273   38:43    2:49  240 1:28:15    1:16   90   49:56         
  194   302 Marc Freeman                BARRE MA              3:00:59   5/6    CLYDE    136   32:09    1:34  141 1:21:03    1:17  260 1:04:57         
  195    25 Sean Dillon                 SPRINGFIELD MA        3:01:00   9/9    M2024    305   42:14    2:57  257 1:30:44    0:35   19   44:33         
  196   145 Laura Van Orden             NEWTON MA             3:01:07  37/79   WETSUIT  194   34:13    3:16  212 1:25:39    1:24  176   56:37         
  197   115 Ramiro Torres               SOUTHBOROUGH MA       3:01:08  38/79   WETSUIT  237   36:34    2:20  196 1:24:36    1:07  175   56:32         
  198   197 Brendon Gilchrest           LANCASTER MA          3:01:16  13/16   M4044    269   38:28    2:18  148 1:21:36    1:58  179   56:58         
  199   164 Teresita Hamilton           BARRINGTON RI         3:01:18  39/79   WETSUIT  248   37:06    2:39  188 1:24:16    1:05  168   56:13         
  200   453 Emily Clarke                BROOKLINE MA          3:02:09   4/19   NEWB-F    59   28:49    5:38  247 1:28:56    2:07  177   56:41         
  201    89 Patty Murphy                JAMAICA PLAIN MA      3:02:16  40/79   WETSUIT  148   32:38    1:43  248 1:29:01    0:46  191   58:10         
  202   348 Joe Flinn                   LANDENBERG PA         3:02:29  41/79   WETSUIT   94   30:29    1:57  242 1:28:21    1:14  220 1:00:31         
  203   100 Justin Wang                 WINCHESTER MA         3:02:39  13/16   M3034    100   30:55    3:21  116 1:18:48    3:26  270 1:06:12         
  204    59 Niall Brennan               SCITUATE MA           3:02:44  12/12   M2529    210   35:07    1:48  284 1:36:51    0:55   61   48:04         
  205   279 Dianne Leblanc              GARDNER MA            3:02:52   2/4    F5559    265   38:15    2:51  179 1:23:27    2:55  159   55:27         
  206   332 Monica Bueno                CAMBRIDGE MA          3:02:53   5/19   NEWB-F   102   30:56    2:00  258 1:30:45    1:24  188   57:50         
  207   322 Rachel Wasserman            WEST ROXBURY MA       3:03:09   6/19   NEWB-F    93   30:13    2:11  263 1:31:12    2:23  182   57:13         
  208   204 Doug Curving                WHITINSVILLE MA       3:03:10  14/16   M4044    214   35:36    1:55  193 1:24:30    0:44  218 1:00:26         
  209   125 David Brownell              CAMBRIDGE MA          3:03:15  14/17   M3539    304   42:03    1:28  108 1:18:16    1:07  216 1:00:23         
  210    57 Stephanie Pritchard         BROOKLINE MA          3:03:36   8/12   F2529    105   31:04    1:56  270 1:33:16    1:39  164   55:44         
  211   124 Benjamin Gover              SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI    3:04:00  15/17   M3539     81   29:35    2:25  216 1:25:57    2:02  251 1:04:03         
  212   151 Steven Jones                BOSTON MA             3:04:03  16/17   M3539     53   28:38    2:34  208 1:25:27    1:49  265 1:05:37         
  213    51 Rebekah Lore                WINCHENDON MA         3:04:18  42/79   WETSUIT  139   32:13    2:12  202 1:25:09    0:55  248 1:03:52         
  214    22 Elizabeth Santorella        CAMBRIDGE MA          3:04:20   7/9    F2024    220   35:56    3:06  232 1:27:30    2:07  163   55:43         
  215   170 Jennifer Gagnon             TAMPA FL              3:04:23  13/17   F3539    206   34:59    2:12  236 1:27:44    1:12  192   58:18         
  216   358 John Lloyd                  LEXINGTON MA          3:04:24   6/10   NEWB-M   219   35:48    2:15  197 1:24:40    2:13  209   59:30         
  217   349 Holly McCann                MOORESTOWN NJ         3:04:30   7/19   NEWB-F   258   37:28    1:41  206 1:25:24    2:10  187   57:48         
  218   325 James McGowan               BROOKLINE MA          3:04:36  43/79   WETSUIT   22   24:49    4:09  264 1:31:17    2:17  236 1:02:06         
  219   251 Mark Leiter                 NEWTON HIGHLANDS MA   3:05:02   8/9    M5054    296   40:50    3:40  185 1:24:01    2:12  145   54:21         
  220   142 Cheryl Kreinbring           WAYLAND MA            3:05:11  14/17   F3539    171   33:34    1:24  174 1:23:10    1:15  267 1:05:50         
  221     4 Wendy Scutt                 NEW HAVEN CT          3:05:19   9/12   F2529    262   37:59    2:42  226 1:26:49    1:21  173   56:30         
  222   296 Harry O'Hanley              IPSWICH MA            3:05:26   6/6    CLYDE    205   34:54    2:22  200 1:25:03    2:21  223 1:00:47         
  223   168 Jennifer Anderson           IPSWICH MA            3:05:45  44/79   WETSUIT  250   37:08    2:53  176 1:23:14    1:10  229 1:01:22         
  224    97 Brian Crompton              BOSTON MA             3:06:02  14/16   M3034    244   37:00    2:39  201 1:25:07    1:17  214 1:00:00         
  225   172 Lisa Nekoroski              LYNNFIELD MA          3:06:14  45/79   WETSUIT  252   37:13    1:53  210 1:25:35    0:59  221 1:00:37         
  226    31 Katie Gapinski              BOXBOROUGH MA         3:06:35   8/9    F2024    170   33:33    2:26  250 1:29:42    1:36  208   59:21         
  227   104 Karyn Lewis                 BROOKLYN NY           3:06:43  10/12   F3034     88   29:54    2:05  225 1:26:47    1:46  271 1:06:14         
  228   350 Ken Wolff                   PEABODY MA            3:06:47  46/79   WETSUIT  113   31:27    4:42  203 1:25:14    3:02  240 1:02:25         
  229    52 Krista Gager                ASTORIA NY            3:06:50  10/12   F2529     38   27:03    1:48  268 1:32:28    1:21  253 1:04:11         
  230   223 Bill Murdza                 RUTLAND MA            3:07:18  47/79   WETSUIT  111   31:24    3:51  241 1:28:17    2:39  226 1:01:09         
  231   111 Kimberly Kerr               BOXBROUGH MA          3:07:30  11/12   F3034    276   38:53    1:26  157 1:22:14    1:16  247 1:03:42         
  232   318 Lili Driever                CAMBRIDGE MA          3:07:45  48/79   WETSUIT  234   36:30    1:50  180 1:23:35    1:40  254 1:04:11         
  233   179 Cris Cadiz                  POMFRET CENTER CT     3:07:49  10/15   F4044    192   34:11    1:54  229 1:27:15    2:08  238 1:02:22         
  234   294 Sierra Fletcher             SOMERVILLE MA         3:08:04  49/79   WETSUIT  224   36:07    1:48  218 1:26:03    1:43  242 1:02:26         
  235   257 Ralph Borseth               RUTLAND MA            3:08:33  50/79   WETSUIT  235   36:30    2:39  273 1:34:02    1:42  142   53:41         
  236    96 Michael Nislick             QUINCY MA             3:08:47  15/16   M3034    300   41:25    1:49  101 1:17:55    1:39  269 1:06:00         
  237   101 Carrie-Anne Dedeo           ARLINGTON MA          3:08:51  51/79   WETSUIT  123   31:46    3:06  275 1:34:52    2:14  178   56:54         
  238   133 Justin Bousquet             MARION MA             3:08:56  52/79   WETSUIT  157   33:06    1:55  223 1:26:38    1:27  268 1:05:52         
  239   339 Natalie Levreault           SOUTH HADLEY MA       3:09:09  53/79   WETSUIT   97   30:41    2:18  269 1:33:00    1:54  228 1:01:19         
  240   119 Jessica Lynch               WALTHAM MA            3:09:24  12/12   F3034    209   35:07    2:44  217 1:26:00    2:14  245 1:03:20         
  241   329 Rachel Defilippis           QUINCY MA             3:09:51   8/19   NEWB-F   178   33:42    5:05  234 1:27:40    1:59  231 1:01:26         
  242   174 Mark Goldner                JAMAICA PLAIN MA      3:09:56  15/16   M4044    280   39:18    3:04  215 1:25:48    2:03  211   59:45         
  243   359 Janet Baglione              QUINCY MA             3:10:33   9/19   NEWB-F   200   34:28    4:17  235 1:27:44    1:58  237 1:02:08         
  244    95 Ruben Austria               QUINCY MA             3:10:43  54/79   WETSUIT  317   46:50    1:48  204 1:25:15    1:09  162   55:42         
  245   135 Melissa Seastead            SUDBURY MA            3:11:48  55/79   WETSUIT  218   35:42    4:09  252 1:29:55    2:04  215 1:00:00         
  246   273 Ann Klein                   READING MA            3:12:59   3/7    F5054    271   38:34    2:04  214 1:25:46    2:58  246 1:03:39         
  247   333 Caroline Townsend           IPSWICH MA            3:13:00  10/19   NEWB-F   277   38:59    2:20  251 1:29:43    1:15  222 1:00:44         
  248   236 Karen Parker                NASHUA NH             3:13:06  10/13   F4549    146   32:36    1:39  305 1:41:47    1:03  167   56:02         
  249   258 Sherry Kellaher             FISKDALE MA           3:13:41   4/7    F5054    290   40:16    1:05  167 1:22:42    2:31  276 1:07:09         
  250   108 Nathan Hamilton             LANDAFF NH            3:13:54  16/16   M3034    133   32:06    3:04  266 1:31:36    1:38  263 1:05:32         
  251   136 Caryn Clifford              MANCHESTER CT         3:14:03  15/17   F3539    270   38:34    1:47  172 1:23:00    2:55  278 1:07:49         
  252   343 Danya Handelsman            NEWTON MA             3:14:06  56/79   WETSUIT  163   33:23    2:34  292 1:38:09    1:35  195   58:26         
  253   271 Jay Powell                  TYNGSBORO MA          3:14:27   9/9    M5054    307   43:14    3:20  190 1:24:24    1:48  232 1:01:43         
  254   285 Peg Buxton                  STERLING MA           3:14:34   1/4    F6064    313   45:07    1:23  238 1:27:58    1:21  198   58:47         
  255   184 Jonathan Gilburg            HOLYOKE MA            3:14:50  57/79   WETSUIT  122   31:46    2:34  260 1:30:50    1:33  279 1:08:09         
  256   195 Laurie Silverman            WEST HARTFORD CT      3:14:59  11/15   F4044    283   39:35    2:51  243 1:28:23    1:47  241 1:02:25         
  257   347 Cary Dresher                TROY NY               3:15:06  58/79   WETSUIT   40   27:32    5:19  262 1:31:04    2:15  284 1:08:57         
  258   203 Pamela Beckwith             LOWELL MA             3:15:14  12/15   F4044    294   40:23    1:52  195 1:24:36    1:43  274 1:06:43         
  259   221 Elizabeth Shurland          READING MA            3:15:19  59/79   WETSUIT  298   41:00    1:30  228 1:27:05    1:45  250 1:04:01         
  260    40 Jenny Sadler                SOMERVILLE MA         3:15:47  11/12   F2529     51   28:32    1:20  285 1:36:51    1:57  275 1:07:07         
  261   373 Polly Chandler              KEENE NH              3:16:19   5/7    F5054    135   32:09    3:05  295 1:38:35    2:07  217 1:00:24         
  262   189 Sheila Combs                LEXINGTON MA          3:17:21  13/15   F4044    216   35:37    1:49  288 1:37:19    1:44  224 1:00:54         
  263   280 Steve Laverty               CONCORD MA            3:18:15  60/79   WETSUIT  245   37:01    2:11  220 1:26:13    1:45  290 1:11:06         
  264   148 Lauren Glatzer              CAMBRIDGE MA          3:18:31  61/79   WETSUIT  124   31:47    2:01  255 1:30:34    2:09  293 1:12:02         
  265   286 Ann Crosby                  BURLINGTON MA         3:18:31   2/4    F6064    284   39:36    1:55  271 1:33:43    1:22  233 1:01:58         
  266    53 Lisa Griswold               NEW YORK NY           3:18:44  12/12   F2529    161   33:16    3:32  306 1:42:20    1:17  193   58:21         
  267   216 James Harris                BROOKLINE MA          3:18:54  16/16   M4044    150   32:39    2:20  278 1:35:24    2:02  273 1:06:29         
  268   290 Colleen Faltus              WEST WARWICK RI       3:19:07   2/3    ATHENA   255   37:17    2:14  290 1:37:30    2:14  212   59:54         
  269    78 Jennifer Lacy               BROOKLINE MA          3:19:12  62/79   WETSUIT  126   31:50    2:41  297 1:38:53    1:46  252 1:04:04         
  270   351 Tammy Hardy                 PEMBROKE NH           3:19:31  63/79   WETSUIT   39   27:28    3:42  287 1:37:10    1:43  285 1:09:30         
  271     8 Byron Fisher                WEST HARTFORD CT      3:19:53   3/3    M6064    182   33:54    2:19  249 1:29:38    1:55  294 1:12:09         
  272   336 Ana De Oliveira Castro      MILTON MA             3:19:55  11/19   NEWB-F   227   36:09    2:40  256 1:30:43    2:07  280 1:08:17         
  273   331 Jacob Brauer                CAMBRIDGE MA          3:19:58   7/10   NEWB-M   197   34:18    2:31  261 1:30:57    2:00  287 1:10:13         
  274   272 Terry Williams              LOWELL MA             3:20:09   6/7    F5054    201   34:40    3:19  259 1:30:49    2:37  282 1:08:45         
  275   154 Jeff Tassi                  SOUTH BOSTON MA       3:20:10  17/17   M3539    281   39:21    2:40  286 1:36:55    1:36  210   59:40         
  276   235 Barbara Hemphill            SWAMPSCOTT MA         3:20:49  11/13   F4549     56   28:43    1:39  308 1:43:21    1:22  266 1:05:46         
  277   198 Carolyn Gifford             WESTMINSTER MA        3:21:20  14/15   F4044    279   39:06    3:52  239 1:28:11    1:25  283 1:08:47         
  278   196 Melissa Callender           RUTLAND MA            3:22:59  64/79   WETSUIT  254   37:14    3:32  279 1:35:29    1:32  262 1:05:14         
  279   160 Jerica Mazzaferro           CAMBRIDGE MA          3:23:17  65/79   WETSUIT  251   37:12    2:06  265 1:31:26    1:41  289 1:10:54         
  280   341 William McGuire             HARRISVILLE RI        3:23:53   8/10   NEWB-M   243   36:46    3:01  296 1:38:47    1:04  257 1:04:17         
  281    87 Katie Neff                  SOUTH BOSTON MA       3:23:56  66/79   WETSUIT  229   36:16    1:47  294 1:38:21    1:17  272 1:06:17         
  282   229 Sandra Reiniger             ROWLEY MA             3:24:42  12/13   F4549    177   33:40    2:23  274 1:34:05    2:01  296 1:12:35         
  283   217 Beth Whipple                NASHUA NH             3:25:03  67/79   WETSUIT  295   40:29    2:03  291 1:37:32    1:50  244 1:03:12         
  284   362 Carol Norton                BURLINGTON VT         3:26:15  12/19   NEWB-F   311   44:32    1:31  276 1:34:56    1:05  255 1:04:13         
  285   226 Mark Brown                  ATHOL MA              3:26:23  68/79   WETSUIT  242   36:45    3:44  254 1:30:10    2:15  297 1:13:32         
  286   213 Kristin Comprosky           IPSWICH MA            3:26:47  69/79   WETSUIT  266   38:19    3:11  289 1:37:26    3:37  256 1:04:16         
  287   354 Marc Cook                   MEDWAY MA             3:26:50  70/79   WETSUIT  176   33:39    3:53  237 1:27:53    2:14  302 1:19:14         
  288   304 Michael Martone             PELHAM NH             3:28:09  71/79   WETSUIT  167   33:28    2:51  150 1:21:46    2:42  311 1:27:24         
  289   260 Suzanne Kenny               WELLESLEY MA          3:30:17   7/7    F5054    278   39:04    2:39  304 1:41:32    2:05  261 1:05:00         
  290   158 Annette Leblanc             WALTHAM MA            3:30:49  16/17   F3539    185   34:02    3:30  267 1:31:51    2:04  304 1:19:24         
  291   342 Anne MacGlaflin             WINDSOR CT            3:32:07  72/79   WETSUIT  272   38:39    3:01  282 1:36:03    2:08  295 1:12:17         
  292   192 Denise Chicoine             NEWTON MA             3:32:25  15/15   F4044    321   58:25    2:15  244 1:28:29    1:16  234 1:02:02         
  293   330 Rishi Kamdar                LEOMINSTER MA         3:34:24  73/79   WETSUIT  286   39:44    2:19  293 1:38:19    2:13  292 1:11:52         
  294   274 Catherine Coutu             GREENFIELD MA         3:34:31   3/4    F5559    199   34:25    1:35  307 1:42:33    1:24  298 1:14:36         
  295   340 Traver Gumaer               EASTHAMPTON MA        3:34:50   9/10   NEWB-M   320   51:25    3:16  272 1:34:01    1:36  258 1:04:32         
  296   319 Lisa Munroe                 EASTHAM MA            3:35:26  13/19   NEWB-F   314   45:56    2:12  280 1:35:43    1:38  286 1:09:59         
  297   276 Suzanne Shapiro             SUDBURY MA            3:37:06   4/4    F5559    268   38:24    3:33  277 1:35:04    1:52  300 1:18:14         
  298   356 Cathy Favreau               TEMPLETON MA          3:37:18  14/19   NEWB-F   260   37:52    3:05  314 1:48:45    2:53  259 1:04:45         
  299    11 Mary Kate Henle             SPRINGFIELD MA        3:37:20  17/17   F3539     90   30:05    3:17  303 1:41:23    1:20  306 1:21:17         
  300   283 Henry Lane                  WHITINSVILLE MA       3:38:05   4/4    M5559    306   43:06    3:18  178 1:23:24    3:59  309 1:24:20         
  301   328 Pete Martin                 NORTH GRAFTON MA      3:38:42  10/10   NEWB-M   230   36:21    3:41  283 1:36:28    3:40  301 1:18:33         
  302   315 Theresa Williamson          BENSALEM PA           3:38:54  15/19   NEWB-F   287   39:53    4:06  311 1:45:09    2:25  277 1:07:22         
  303   320 Karla King                  AYER MA               3:39:02  74/79   WETSUIT  309   43:30    3:15  301 1:39:51    2:06  288 1:10:22         
  304   291 Bonnie Tominack             BOSTON MA             3:42:25   3/3    ATHENA   318   46:57    2:21  233 1:27:36    4:34  305 1:20:59         
  305   208 Mary Reese                  CHELMSFORD MA         3:42:55  13/13   F4549    315   46:09    4:06  302 1:40:21    3:40  281 1:08:40         
  306     7 Susan Worthington           NEW HARTFORD CT       3:46:01  75/79   WETSUIT  310   44:18    2:21  281 1:35:55    1:30  307 1:21:59         
  307   363 Laurie Barron               TIVERTON RI           3:46:20  16/19   NEWB-F   297   40:54    2:17  315 1:49:22    2:05  291 1:11:44         
  308   361 Carolyn McCarthy            HOLDEN MA             3:48:39  17/19   NEWB-F   239   36:40    2:56  299 1:39:46    3:19  310 1:25:59         
  309   161 Christina Breen             RYE NH                3:49:10  76/79   WETSUIT  282   39:27    4:57  312 1:45:41    3:31  299 1:15:36         
  310     5 Mary Gillette               EAST GRANBY CT        3:59:48   3/4    F6064    291   40:17    3:26  313 1:45:54    2:02  312 1:28:11         
  311    10 Eileen Allgrove             WINDSOR CT            4:00:14  18/19   NEWB-F   249   37:07    1:51  309 1:44:41    1:28  315 1:35:08         
  312   365 Tom Smith                   EDEN PRAIRIE MN       4:01:31  77/79   WETSUIT  267   38:21    3:48  319 1:57:16    2:44  303 1:19:24         
  313   364 Bob Weiler                  WAYLAND MA            4:02:36  78/79   WETSUIT  221   35:56    3:50  317 1:50:33    2:53  313 1:29:26         
  314    38 Rachelle Berry              BOSTON MA             4:08:57   9/9    F2024    308   43:29    2:44  320 2:17:55    1:55  243 1:02:56         
  315   344 Meredith Cleasby            WARWICK RI            4:11:07  19/19   NEWB-F   299   41:09    3:55  316 1:50:17    3:55  314 1:31:53         
  316   297 James Prescott              NEWTON MA             4:14:59  79/79   WETSUIT  312   44:49    2:42  318 1:51:01    1:18  316 1:35:11         
  317   284 Claire Cloutier             TYNGSBORO MA          4:15:02   4/4    F6064    322 1:00:00    4:09  310 1:45:04    1:50  308 1:24:01         
  318   313 Daniel Sullivan             DOVER MA                        1/6    DNF       41   27:35    1:00   11 1:05:45    0:58                      
  319    24 Jake Newfield               NEEDHAM MA                      2/6    DNF       66   29:06    0:50   49 1:13:10    0:52                      
  320   282 Paul McBrine                MALDEN MA                       3/6    DNF      238   36:38    3:48  298 1:39:35                              
  321   327 Chris Ledoux                SOMERVILLE MA                   4/6    DNF      316   46:22    2:11  300 1:39:51                              
  322   443 Natalia Reynoso             CAMBRIDGE MA                    5/6    DNF      259   37:31    1:42                                           
  323   298 Benny Berry                 BOSTON MA                       6/6    DNF      319   47:07    3:08